Bridle Trails January

Sat January 11, 2020 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City              Chip       Pace  Age Age        Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                               Time                 Percentage                       
===== === =========================== ====== ================= ========== ===== === ========== ========== ========== 
1     127 Eivind Bakke                M      Seattle           0:34:39.16 6:40  26  64.1       1          5.2        
2     773 Max Long                    M      Bellevue          0:35:21.52 6:48                 1          5.2        
3     156 Maxim Kazitov               M      Sammamish         0:35:23.10 6:48  43  66.9       1          5.2        
4     355 Julian Straub               M      Seattle           0:35:25.09 6:49  30  62.7       1          5.2        
5     157 Craig Kenworthy             M      Seattle           0:35:45.45 6:53  57  74.3       1          5.2        
6     177 Katelen Phelan              F      Seattle           0:36:30.08 7:01  28  69.1       1          5.2        
7     382 Michael Marshino            M      Seattle           0:37:55.20 7:18  40  61.1       1          5.2        
8     395 Dannyu Westneat             M      Seattle           0:38:57.69 7:30  53  65.9       1          5.2        
9     176 Joe Pettinger               M      Seattle           0:39:27.97 7:35  47  61.9       1          5.2        
10    770 Veronica Pritchard          F      Seattle           0:39:51.27 7:40  19  63.4       1          5.2        
11    181 Michael Pritchard           M      Bellevue          0:39:51.44 7:40  53  64.4       1          5.2        
12    347 Dan Sears                   M      Bellevue          0:40:26.37 7:47  48  60.9       1          5.2        
13    764 Sean Cameron                M      Seattle           0:40:50.00 7:51  36  55.3       1          5.2        
14    133 Grant Buckingham            M      Kirkland          0:41:00.35 7:53  50  61.1       1          5.2        
15    542 Marina Crowe                F      Seattle           0:41:05.22 7:54  25  61.4       1          5.2        
16    196 Patti Whitmarsh             F      Edmonds           0:42:03.90 8:05  55  71.7       1          5.2        
17    131 Sara Bradley                F      Seattle           0:42:10.90 8:07  46  64.4       1          5.2        
18    228 Jay Grubb                   M      Seattle           0:42:13.38 8:07  58  63.5       1          5.2        
19    169 Madeline Mundt              F      Seattle           0:42:43.96 8:13  36  59.6       1          5.2        
20    141 Jos Espinosa                M      Redmond           0:42:45.98 8:13  35  52.5       1          5.2        
21    396 Robert McKinstry            M      Issaquah          0:43:33.09 8:23  41  53.6       1          5.2        
22    844 Steven Washington           M      Seattle           0:43:51.86 8:26  32  50.8       1          5.2        
23    392 Grant Harrington            M      Everett           0:43:54.48 8:27  43  54.0       1          5.2        
24    151 Jack Hsu                    M      Lynnwood          0:44:07.46 8:29  39  52.1       1          5.2        
25    142 Frederique Fiorani-Campbell F      Seattle           0:44:48.56 8:37  46  60.7       1          5.2        
26    192 Igor Urbina                 M      Kirkland          0:45:22.29 8:44  35  49.5       1          5.2        
27    130 Brad Bendix                 M      Kirkland          0:45:32.45 8:45  53  56.4       1          5.2        
28    207 Jacqlynn Zier               F      Eastsound         0:45:35.09 8:46  25  55.3       1          5.2        
29    145 Stephen Gentzkow            M      Kirkland          0:45:35.43 8:46  25  48.7       1          5.2        
30    162 Kal Macgregor               M      Newcastle         0:45:54.18 8:50  59  58.9       1          5.2        
31    694 Paul Warburg                M      Mercer Island     0:46:21.95 8:55  52  54.9       1          5.2        
32    190 Eric Spring                 M      Puyallup          0:46:26.35 8:56  26  47.8       1          5.2        
33    187 David Siciliano             M      Tukwila           0:46:26.44 8:56  33  48.1       1          5.2        
34    143 Judy Fisher                 F      Federal Way       0:47:09.45 9:04  75  84.9       1          5.2        
35    219 Daisy Clark                 F      Seattle           0:47:14.96 9:05  52  61.6       1          5.2        
36    175 Courtney Peterson           F      Seattle           0:47:37.88 9:10  35  53.3       1          5.2        
37    230 Frederica Helmiere          F      Seattle           0:47:42.64 9:11  37  53.6       1          5.2        
38    134 Robin Chin Roemer           F      Seattle           0:48:05.22 9:15  36  53.0       1          5.2        
39    211 Nikki Balltoughill          F      Seattle           0:48:10.48 9:16  40  53.9       1          5.2        
40    399 Scott Babbitt               M      Everett           0:48:18.37 9:17  50  51.9       1          5.2        
41    185 Jonathan Ryan               M      Kirkland          0:48:22.24 9:18  35  46.5       1          5.2        
42    391 Sarah Maxwell               F      Everett           0:49:00.92 9:26  35  51.8       1          5.2        
43    124 Diana Andsager              F      Seattle           0:49:44.35 9:34  44  53.7       1          5.2        
44    129 Helene Beck                 F      Seattle           0:49:49.95 9:35  26  50.6       1          5.2        
45    125 Jacob Andsager              M      Seattle           0:49:51.08 9:35  44  47.9       1          5.2        
46    136 Sarah Crowthers             F      Fort Worth        0:49:52.41 9:35  37  51.3       1          5.2        
47    394 Sarah Westneat              F      Seattle           0:49:58.42 9:37  53  58.9       1          5.2        
48    170 Stacey Nievweija            F      Bellevue          0:50:14.70 9:40  41  51.9       1          5.2        
49    832 Jamie O'Brien               F      Sammamish         0:51:04.34 9:49  30  49.4       1          5.2        
50    200 Don Winters                 M      Kirkland          0:51:09.45 9:50  72  60.1       1          5.2        
51    164 Liz Margulis                F      Seattle           0:51:26.60 9:54  56  59.4       1          5.2        
52    159 Carol Ladd                  F      Seattle           0:51:36.57 9:55  54  57.7       1          5.2        
53    582 Matt Gossage                M      Bellevue          0:51:39.27 9:56  47  47.3       1          5.2        
54    609 M. Gossage                  F      Bellevue          0:51:39.97 9:56  12  55.0       1          5.2        
55    387 Dennis Vleugers             M      Seattle           0:51:47.41 9:58  44  46.1       1          5.2        
56    138 Allison Deike               F      Bellevue          0:52:11.41 10:02 42  50.3       1          5.2        
57    817 Blanca Westrich             F      Redmond           0:52:16.08 10:03 36  48.7       1          5.2        
58    195 Christopher Whiting         M      Bothell           0:52:26.25 10:05 43  45.2       1          5.2        
59    152 Rachael Humberg             F      Mountlake Terrace 0:52:38.95 10:07 31  47.9       1          5.2        
60    206 Laura Zeffer                F      Seattle           0:52:48.66 10:09 55  57.1       1          5.2        
61    749 Nick Ericksen               M      Mill Creek        0:53:12.91 10:14 51  47.5       1          5.2        
62    155 William Jones               M      Sammamish         0:53:32.13 10:18 60  51.0       1          5.2        
63    188 Lisa Simonson               F      Seattle           0:53:37.20 10:19 43  49.4       1          5.2        
64    146 Kat Hadfield                F      Seattle           0:53:58.70 10:23 42  48.7       1          5.2        
65    168 William Morgan              M      Fort Worth        0:54:20.69 10:27 52  46.9       1          5.2        
66    381 Gina Bolander               F      Edmonds           0:54:34.22 10:30 41  47.8       1          5.2        
67    189 Sherry Smith                F      Seattle           0:54:56.21 10:34 55  54.9       1          5.2        
68    174 William Penrose             M      Buckley           0:55:11.12 10:37 43  42.9       1          5.2        
69    178 Meg Pickle                  F      Bellevue          0:55:13.79 10:37 58  56.7       1          5.2        
70    794 Benjamin Adair              M      Seattle           0:55:26.01 10:40 43  42.7       1          5.2        
71    204 Albert Yeh                  M      Seattle           0:55:27.70 10:40 33  40.2       1          5.2        
72    778 Amy Jerrett-Ketenou         F      Seattle           0:56:41.47 10:54 32  44.5       1          5.2        
73    137 Christi Cull-Dimatteo       F      Oak Harbor        0:56:48.45 10:55 61  57.4       1          5.2        
74    182 Julie Rawlins               F      Mil Creek         0:57:12.91 11:00 53  51.4       1          5.2        
75    150 Imei Hsu                    F      Redmond           0:57:13.47 11:00 51  50.2       1          5.2        
76    140 Dena Eaton                  F      Seattle           0:57:17.39 11:01 46  47.5       1          5.2        
77    165 Charley McCabe              M      Poulsbo           0:57:19.33 11:01 65  49.8       1          5.2        
78    166 Walker McCabe               M      Bellevue          0:57:19.54 11:01 24  38.7       1          5.2        
79    199 Jerey Wilson                M      Buckley           0:57:29.91 11:03 47  42.5       1          5.2        
80    154 Jenny Jacobs                F      Tacoma            0:57:38.47 11:05 42  45.6       1          5.2        
81    191 Melissa Stoker              F      Pullman           0:57:47.96 11:07 44  46.2       1          5.2        
82    454 Cherilyn Mitchel            F      Kent              0:57:49.72 11:07 50  49.1       1          5.2        
83    197 Amber Wick                  F      Lake Forest Park  0:58:11.96 11:12 37  43.9       1          5.2        
84    160 Debi Lamie                  F      Port Orchard      0:58:13.20 11:12 59  54.5       1          5.2        
85    126 Maris Antolin               F      Seattle           0:58:35.12 11:16 28  43.0       1          5.2        
86    390 Unknown Partic. 390         M                        0:58:40.21 11:17                1          5.2        
87    184 Thomas Reutter              M      Redmond           0:58:54.34 11:20 60  46.3       1          5.2        
88    183 Karl Reutter                M      Redmond           0:58:58.53 11:20 23  37.7       1          5.2        
89    846 Charles Morrill             M      Olympia           0:59:15.48 11:24                1          5.2        
90    144 Monica D Franks             F      Issaquah          0:59:50.22 11:30 53  49.2       1          5.2        
91    128 Catherine Bassova           F      Sammamish         0:59:56.92 11:32 44  44.5       1          5.2        
92    163 Megan Madlena               F      Bellevue          0:59:58.97 11:32 33  42.1       1          5.2        
93    149 Allen Holz                  M      Mill Creek        1:01:21.51 11:48 64  46.1       1          5.2        
94    277 Anna Ungar                  F      Seattle           1:01:33.48 11:50 50  46.2       1          5.2        
95    828 Mary O'Brien                F      Sammamish         1:01:43.06 11:52 64  55.0       1          5.2        
96    147 Keli Hansen                 F      Seattle           1:02:57.55 12:06 46  43.2       1          5.2        
97    194 Kari Wertheimer             F      Bellevue          1:02:59.32 12:07 42  41.7       1          5.2        
98    203 Pamela Wuest                F      Seattle           1:03:01.08 12:07 44  42.4       1          5.2        
99    843 M. Dawtron                  M      Bellevue          1:04:35.36 12:25 9   43.1       1          5.2        
100   148 Kristoffer Hebert           M      Marysville        1:05:18.99 12:34 31  34.0       1          5.2        
101   153 Laura Ichikawa              F      Seattle           1:05:51.49 12:40 54  45.3       1          5.2        
102   186 Ana Short                   F      Shoreline         1:05:52.11 12:40 52  44.2       1          5.2        
103   132 Maggie Breedlove            F      Issaquah          1:05:52.87 12:40 25  38.3       1          5.2        
104   172 Alysia Obina                F      Lake Stevens      1:09:51.31 13:26 41  37.4       1          5.2        
105   373 S. Phillips                 F      Ellensburg        1:15:59.80 14:37 9   40.7       1          5.2        
106   541 Meluy Burris                F      Seattle           1:16:31.65 14:43 30  32.9       1          5.2        
107   205 Heather Young               F      Mill Creek        1:35:54.92 18:27 45  28.1       1          5.2        
108   193 Shelley Wallace             F      Mill Creek        1:35:55.96 18:27 44  27.8       1          5.2        
109   201 Gary Wright                 M                        1:36:14.65 18:31 80  37.0       1          5.2        
110   158 Jaskaran Khurana            M      Bellevue          1:46:20.58 20:27 32  20.9       1          5.2        
111   171 Kris Norgaard               F      Bellevue          1:50:05.80 21:10 51  26.1       1          5.2        

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.