Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          Chip       Pace  Age Age        Total Laps Total Dist Lap 1   Lap 1 Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 2 
                                                   Time                 Percentage                               Pace  Place         Pace  Place 
===== === =================== ====== ============= ========== ===== === ========== ========== ========== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== 
1     258 Sam Peckham         M      Poulsbo       55:16.72   5:19  24  83.0       2          10.4       27:08   5:13  1     55:17   5:19  1     
2     242 Alexander Luchini   M      Seattle       1:04:45.87 6:14  26  70.8       2          10.4       32:48   6:18  3     1:04:46 6:14  3     
3     383 Joey Johnson        M      Seattle       1:04:47.01 6:14  42  74.1       2          10.4       32:20   6:13  2     1:04:47 6:14  2     
4     273 Ryan Stueber        M      Maple Valley  1:09:27.26 6:41  38  67.2       2          10.4       34:25   6:37  6     1:09:27 6:41  4     
5     254 Matt Osborn         M      Seattle       1:09:38.85 6:42  33  66.0       2          10.4       34:23   6:37  5     1:09:39 6:42  5     
6     233 Kristi Houk         F      Seattle       1:10:15.89 6:45  34  73.6       2          10.4       34:20   6:36  4     1:10:16 6:45  6     
7     393 Caroline Renkin     F      Seattle       1:11:31.56 6:53  35  72.6       2          10.4       35:53   6:54  9     1:11:32 6:53  7     
8     253 Lauren Osborn       F      Seattle       1:12:20.00 6:57  29  71.0       2          10.4       35:06   6:45  7     1:12:20 6:57  8     
9     836 Mariangela Cruz     F      Seattle       1:13:22.54 7:03  31  70.1       2          10.4       35:47   6:53  8     1:13:23 7:03  9     
10    212 Laura Breymann      F      Bellevue      1:14:01.66 7:07  38  71.0       2          10.4       36:19   6:59  10    1:14:02 7:07  10    
11    213 Michael Brisbois    M      Sammamish     1:14:13.16 7:08  55  72.2       2          10.4       36:28   7:01  11    1:14:13 7:08  11    
12    256 Nathalie Paradise   F      Des Moines    1:14:48.36 7:12  18  68.7       2          10.4       37:53   7:17  16    1:14:48 7:12  12    
13    281 Elizabeth Weeks     F      Seattle       1:15:43.71 7:17  32  68.0       2          10.4       36:28   7:01  12    1:15:44 7:17  13    
14    255 Jeffrey Ott         M      Redmond       1:15:54.62 7:18  34  60.6       2          10.4       37:46   7:16  14    1:15:55 7:18  14    
15    718 Edie Van den Berge  M      Sammamish     1:15:56.36 7:18  41  62.7       2          10.4       37:51   7:17  15    1:15:56 7:18  15    
16    775 Dave Brown          M      Kirkland      1:18:06.36 7:31  48  64.6       2          10.4       37:39   7:14  13    1:18:06 7:31  16    
17    215 Kendall Brown       F      Seattle       1:18:29.12 7:33  35  66.1       2          10.4       38:31   7:24  18    1:18:29 7:33  17    
18    237 Ryan Kelly          M      Layton        1:18:40.40 7:34  42  61.0       2          10.4       38:06   7:20  17    1:18:40 7:34  18    
19    261 Jamie Richard       F      Tacoma        1:19:59.47 7:41  40  66.4       2          10.4       40:31   7:48  21    1:19:59 7:41  19    
20    216 Heather Bybee       F      Seattle       1:20:29.14 7:44  31  63.9       2          10.4       40:18   7:45  19    1:20:29 7:44  20    
21    279 Aj Vaughns          M      Kent          1:21:53.90 7:52  48  61.6       2          10.4       42:54   8:15  32    1:21:54 7:52  21    
22    848 Travis Keys         M      Kirkland      1:22:02.16 7:53  40  57.6       2          10.4       40:56   7:52  28    1:22:02 7:53  23    
23    240 Morgan Lee          M      Kirkland      1:22:26.52 7:56  38  56.7       2          10.4       40:43   7:50  20    1:22:27 7:56  22    
24    220 Emily Cole          F      Fall City     1:23:17.01 8:00  37  62.8       2          10.4       41:54   8:04  33    1:23:17 8:00  27    
25    398 Hjalmar Vosselman   M      Sammamish     1:24:11.74 8:06  45  58.4       2          10.4       41:16   7:56  23    1:24:12 8:06  24    
26    278 Markus Van Achte    M      Kirkland      1:24:27.27 8:07  58  65.2       2          10.4       41:15   7:56  22    1:24:27 8:07  26    
27    727 Goran Anderson      M      Sammamish     1:24:39.69 8:08  44  57.6       2          10.4       42:25   8:09  26    1:24:40 8:08  25    
28    267 Seth Sivinski       M      Woodinville   1:24:59.32 8:10  28  54.0       2          10.4       41:53   8:03  31    1:24:59 8:10  31    
29    634 Pieter Wigleven     M      Redmond       1:25:07.02 8:11  37  54.6       2          10.4       42:14   8:07  27    1:25:07 8:11  28    
30    717 Kyra Yanny          F      Seattle       1:25:13.73 8:12  20  60.3       2          10.4       41:37   8:00  25    1:25:14 8:12  29    
31    218 Peter Chee          M      Sammamish     1:25:23.52 8:13  43  56.7       2          10.4       41:00   7:53  24    1:25:24 8:13  30    
32    252 Florin Nutu         M      Monroe        1:26:29.21 8:19  40  54.7       2          10.4       42:23   8:09  29    1:26:29 8:19  32    
33    257 Bill Pech           M      Bellingham    1:28:47.24 8:32  69  69.1       2          10.4       43:46   8:25  36    1:28:47 8:32  34    
34    210 Shane Azarpay       M      Marysville    1:29:34.30 8:37  37  51.9       2          10.4       43:08   8:18  30    1:29:34 8:37  33    
35    385 Karen Reed          F      Bellevue      1:29:47.26 8:38  43  60.5       2          10.4       43:39   8:24  35    1:29:47 8:38  36    
36    232 Kelly Hjelle        F      Seattle       1:30:43.03 8:43  48  62.9       2          10.4       45:02   8:40  34    1:30:43 8:43  35    
37    282 Jeff Wells          M      Redmond       1:31:07.35 8:46  46  54.4       2          10.4       44:07   8:29  37    1:31:07 8:46  37    
38    248 Terry Montague      M      Kirkland      1:32:55.91 8:56  68  65.3       2          10.4       45:28   8:45  38    1:32:56 8:56  39    
39    855 Jens Hansen         M      Kirkland      1:32:59.00 8:56  49  54.7       2          10.4       53:49   10:21 61    1:32:59 8:56  38    
40    241 Alexander Lesher    M      Snohomish     1:34:09.04 9:03  39  49.9       2          10.4       47:36   9:09  43    1:34:09 9:03  40    
41    263 Nate Santiago       M      Issaquah      1:34:48.32 9:07  30  48.4       2          10.4       49:09   9:27  51    1:34:48 9:07  41    
42    239 Huong Le            F      Renton        1:34:59.23 9:08  29  54.1       2          10.4       47:48   9:11  46    1:34:59 9:08  44    
43    280 Tiare Vincent       F      Bellevue      1:35:11.84 9:09  31  54.0       2          10.4       48:20   9:18  47    1:35:12 9:09  43    
44    276 Becca Ticknor       F      Issaquah      1:35:12.34 9:09  28  54.0       2          10.4       48:21   9:18  48    1:35:12 9:09  42    
45    244 Anita Manns         F      Redmond       1:35:48.16 9:13  49  60.3       2          10.4       47:03   9:03  45    1:35:48 9:13  45    
46    389 Maudianne Jordan    F      Tacoma        1:36:57.94 9:19  28  53.0       2          10.4       45:16   8:42  39    1:36:58 9:19  46    
47    826 Marques Garcia      M      Carnation     1:37:13.41 9:21  58  56.7       2          10.4       47:40   9:10  42    1:37:13 9:21  47    
48    208 Lynette Apley       F      Kirkland      1:37:43.26 9:24  47  57.7       2          10.4       46:52   9:01  41    1:37:43 9:24  48    
49    236 Aimee Kelly         F      Everett       1:38:56.03 9:31  42  54.5       2          10.4       48:00   9:14  44    1:38:56 9:31  49    
50    388 Ben Suidman         M      Seattle       1:41:31.85 9:46  47  49.2       2          10.4       47:42   9:10  40    1:41:32 9:46  50    
51    238 Kurt Lauer          M      Seattle       1:42:00.76 9:49  57  53.5       2          10.4       50:06   9:38  50    1:42:01 9:49  51    
52    223 Angela Feser        F      Issaquah      1:42:37.83 9:52  50  56.9       2          10.4       51:25   9:53  58    1:42:38 9:52  52    
53    283 Ally White          F      Puyallup      1:44:42.73 10:04 49  55.1       2          10.4       50:08   9:38  52    1:44:43 10:04 53    
54    243 Brenda Mann         F      Steilacoom    1:44:52.57 10:05 56  60.0       2          10.4       50:38   9:44  54    1:44:53 10:05 55    
55    247 Shane Metcalf       M      Kirkland      1:45:22.76 10:08 39  44.6       2          10.4       53:00   10:12 63    1:45:23 10:08 57    
56    214 Christina Brown     F      Seattle       1:45:34.93 10:09 38  49.8       2          10.4       53:38   10:19 64    1:45:35 10:09 58    
57    272 Beth Stinson        F      Issaquah      1:46:05.09 10:12 36  49.1       2          10.4       52:15   10:03 55    1:46:05 10:12 54    
58    269 Chun Song           M      Carnation     1:46:22.19 10:14 55  50.4       2          10.4       51:21   9:52  53    1:46:22 10:14 56    
59    229 Lisa Hall           F      Issaquah      1:47:15.89 10:19 29  47.9       2          10.4       52:15   10:03 56    1:47:16 10:19 59    
60    274 Lance Swenson       M      Covington     1:47:30.71 10:20 47  46.5       2          10.4       52:49   10:09 60    1:47:31 10:20 60    
61    266 Tim Shastany        M      Barrington    1:47:52.87 10:22 62  53.0       2          10.4       49:48   9:35  49    1:47:53 10:22 61    
62    217 Katie Carroz        F      Issaquah      1:48:23.14 10:25 48  52.7       2          10.4       52:12   10:02 57    1:48:23 10:25 62    
63    260 Seret Rafferty      F      Renton        1:48:49.37 10:28 49  53.1       2          10.4       53:26   10:17 65    1:48:49 10:28 63    
64    329 May Kerr            F      Seattle       1:50:17.18 10:36 57  57.8       2          10.4       53:02   10:12 62    1:50:17 10:36 64    
65    705 Isaac Bohamon       F      Seattle       1:50:55.72 10:40 40  47.9       2          10.4       54:08   10:25 67    1:50:56 10:40 65    
66    285 Natalie Zielinski   F      Seattle       1:51:17.38 10:42 28  46.2       2          10.4       51:45   9:57  59    1:51:17 10:42 66    
67    250 Paul Murphy         M      Bellingham    1:52:08.89 10:47 59  49.6       2          10.4       55:29   10:40 70    1:52:09 10:47 68    
68    227 Holly Graham        F      Bellingham    1:52:09.61 10:47 51  52.7       2          10.4       55:29   10:40 71    1:52:10 10:47 69    
69    249 Amanda Murdock      F      Monroe        1:52:49.78 10:51 44  48.6       2          10.4       55:29   10:40 69    1:52:50 10:51 70    
70    251 Tom Norling         M      Black Diamond 1:53:06.60 10:53 58  48.7       2          10.4       54:42   10:31 68    1:53:07 10:53 72    
71    270 Cassius Spencer     F      Tenino        1:53:12.75 10:53 38  46.4       2          10.4       56:00   10:46 72    1:53:13 10:53 71    
72    209 Sarah Atwood        F      Carnation     1:53:22.60 10:54 35  45.8       2          10.4       54:55   10:34 66    1:53:23 10:54 67    
73    264 Janet Schneider     F      Bellevue      1:55:34.93 11:07 45  47.8       2          10.4       57:07   10:59 74    1:55:35 11:07 73    
74    259 Heidy Poole         F      Kirkland      1:57:18.63 11:17 29  43.8       2          10.4       58:39   11:17 75    1:57:19 11:17 74    
75    246 Victoria Medlock    F      Puyallup      1:59:16.15 11:28 35  43.5       2          10.4       57:06   10:59 76    1:59:16 11:28 77    
76    703 Holly-Kate Foss     F      Seattle       1:59:43.13 11:31 41  44.7       2          10.4       58:13   11:12 78    1:59:43 11:31 75    
77    733 Lisa Eagle          F      Mill Creek    1:59:44.29 11:31 38  43.9       2          10.4       58:13   11:12 79    1:59:44 11:31 76    
78    231 Teresa Herrera      F      Kent          2:00:13.13 11:34 33  42.9       2          10.4       58:39   11:17 81    2:00:13 11:34 78    
79    40  Mariah Kennedy      F      Issaquah      2:03:40.52 11:54 36  42.1       2          10.4       59:16   11:24 77    2:03:41 11:54 79    
80    284 Anna Woods          F      Tacoma        2:04:21.95 11:57 63  55.6       2          10.4       59:30   11:27 82    2:04:22 11:57 80    
81    352 Tamara Smith        F      Everett       2:06:11.56 12:08 49  45.8       2          10.4       1:00:42 11:40 84    2:06:12 12:08 81    
82    372 Lauren Oliver       F      Lynnwood      2:07:56.15 12:18 31  40.2       2          10.4       1:00:07 11:34 83    2:07:56 12:18 82    
83    26  Matt Glew           M      Renton        2:08:09.34 12:19 39  36.6       2          10.4       57:52   11:08 80    2:08:09 12:19 84    
84    265 Rachel Schopen      F      Renton        2:08:23.76 12:21 50  45.5       2          10.4       1:04:03 12:19 87    2:08:24 12:21 85    
85    324 Mary Holmes         F      Renton        2:09:43.87 12:28 48  44.0       2          10.4       1:03:00 12:07 86    2:09:44 12:28 83    
86    275 Troy Taylor         M      Kent          2:18:22.17 13:18 48  36.4       2          10.4       1:06:38 12:49 88    2:18:22 13:18 86    
87    333 Jenna Leatham       F      Lakewood      2:21:34.53 13:37 35  36.7       2          10.4       1:01:15 11:47 85    2:21:35 13:37 87    
88    695 Glen Mangiantini    M      Issaquah      2:31:50.62 14:36 61  37.3       2          10.4       58:17   11:12 73    2:31:51 14:36 88    
89    306 Ross Comer          M      Redmond       2:39:53.80 15:22 49  31.8       2          10.4       1:21:45 15:43 91    2:39:54 15:22 89    
90    67  Donna Potts-Walling F      Stanwood      2:41:54.23 15:34 59  40.4       2          10.4       1:16:22 14:41 90    2:41:54 15:34 90    
91    224 Christina Foster    F      Federal Way   2:45:13.78 15:53 42  32.6       2          10.4       1:14:46 14:23 89    2:45:14 15:53 91    

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code