Bridle Trails January

Sat January 11, 2020 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             Chip       Pace  Age Age        Total Laps Total Dist Lap 1   Lap 1 Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 2 Lap 3   Lap 3 Lap 3 
                                                         Time                 Percentage                               Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place 
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ========== ===== === ========== ========== ========== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== 
1     837 Evan Williams          M      Seattle          1:25:34.67 5:29  32  82.3       3          15.6       0:27:04 5:12  1     0:55:18 5:19  1     1:25:35 5:29  1     
2     328 Douglas Jordan         M      Seattle          1:32:03.95 5:54  24  76.5       3          15.6       0:29:12 5:37  2     1:00:34 5:49  2     1:32:04 5:54  2     
3     343 Ryan Parker            M      Seattle          1:36:55.87 6:13  35  73.0       3          15.6       0:31:29 6:03  3     1:03:27 6:06  3     1:36:56 6:13  3     
4     302 Thomas Charlson        M      Seattle          1:47:38.07 6:54  29  65.4       3          15.6       0:35:33 6:50  5     1:11:34 6:53  5     1:47:38 6:54  4     
5     789 Dave LaTourette        M      North Bend       1:50:28.54 7:05  56  75.0       3          15.6       0:36:05 6:56  7     1:12:53 7:00  7     1:50:29 7:05  5     
6     330 Matthew Kotsenas       M      Seattle          1:50:41.12 7:06  32  63.6       3          15.6       0:35:21 6:48  4     1:11:56 6:55  6     1:50:41 7:06  6     
7     334 Sudheer Maremanda      M      Bellevue         1:50:56.47 7:07  42  66.2       3          15.6       0:35:44 6:52  6     1:11:40 6:53  4     1:50:56 7:07  7     
8     320 Nathan Hamm            M      Seattle          1:52:17.16 7:12  41  64.9       3          15.6       0:37:04 7:08  10    1:14:31 7:10  9     1:52:17 7:12  8     
9     313 Kelly Everhart         F      Seattle          1:52:18.22 7:12  32  69.7       3          15.6       0:37:04 7:08  8     1:14:32 7:10  8     1:52:18 7:12  9     
10    296 Robert Bondurant       M      Chimacum         1:53:15.78 7:16  46  67.0       3          15.6       0:37:15 7:10  9     1:14:46 7:11  10    1:53:16 7:16  10    
11    340 Nico Nuzzaci           M      Seattle          1:54:32.44 7:21  40  63.2       3          15.6       0:38:28 7:24  14    1:16:32 7:22  11    1:54:32 7:21  11    
12    499 Darin Burris           M      Seattle          1:56:24.19 7:28  36  61.0       3          15.6       0:38:47 7:28  19    1:17:39 7:28  13    1:56:24 7:28  14    
13    361 Nicola Traudt          F      Seattle          1:56:25.38 7:28  39  69.0       3          15.6       0:37:40 7:15  13    1:15:55 7:18  12    1:56:25 7:28  12    
14    332 Scott Lawrence         M      Seattle          1:57:45.96 7:33  55  69.7       3          15.6       0:39:15 7:33  18    1:18:12 7:31  14    1:57:46 7:33  13    
15    371 Mark Young             M      Sammamish        1:58:21.56 7:35  53  68.2       3          15.6       0:38:46 7:27  17    1:18:11 7:31  15    1:58:22 7:35  15    
16    349 Herbert Sitz           M      Seattle          2:00:01.07 7:42  55  68.4       3          15.6       0:38:39 7:26  15    1:18:44 7:34  18    2:00:01 7:42  16    
17    303 Stanislav Chiknavaryan M      Redmond          2:01:27.04 7:47  48  63.6       3          15.6       0:38:48 7:28  16    1:19:16 7:37  20    2:01:27 7:47  17    
18    822 Anonymous Participant  M                       2:01:51.09 7:49  37  58.5       3          15.6       0:37:27 7:12  11    1:17:07 7:25  17    2:01:51 7:49  18    
19    295 Michael Boehnke        M      Kennewick        2:03:12.42 7:54  52  64.9       3          15.6       0:40:20 7:45  20    1:20:46 7:46  19    2:03:12 7:54  19    
20    835 David Childs           M                       2:06:52.44 8:08  57  65.9       3          15.6       0:44:28 8:33  32    1:26:18 8:18  22    2:06:52 8:08  20    
21    345 Jack Rosenfeld         M      Seattle          2:06:58.19 8:08  39  56.7       3          15.6       0:41:58 8:04  26    1:23:31 8:02  21    2:06:58 8:08  22    
22    364 Stacy Vynne McKinstry  F      Issaquah         2:07:57.45 8:12  39  62.8       3          15.6       0:41:44 8:01  23    1:23:56 8:04  23    2:07:57 8:12  21    
23    326 Tyler Jaszkowiak       M      Seattle          2:09:53.87 8:20  25  54.2       3          15.6       0:48:20 9:18  46    1:31:53 8:50  28    2:09:54 8:20  23    
24    353 Scott Spears           M      Bothell          2:10:03.36 8:20  55  63.2       3          15.6       0:42:12 8:07  25    1:25:32 8:13  27    2:10:03 8:20  24    
25    346 Michelle Scaringi      F      North Bend       2:11:36.33 8:26  41  61.8       3          15.6       0:43:09 8:18  28    1:26:27 8:19  26    2:11:36 8:26  25    
26    311 Sean Egan              M      Carnation        2:12:32.95 8:30  39  54.3       3          15.6       0:42:33 8:11  30    1:27:01 8:22  30    2:12:33 8:30  27    
27    292 Chad Berg              M      Carnation        2:12:46.07 8:31  54  61.3       3          15.6       0:43:41 8:24  31    1:26:51 8:21  25    2:12:46 8:31  26    
28    338 Kevin Meenaghan        M      Mount Vernon     2:13:56.28 8:35  54  60.8       3          15.6       0:42:01 8:05  29    1:26:35 8:20  31    2:13:56 8:35  30    
29    7   Chris Cadotte          M      Kirkland         2:14:31.41 8:37  37  53.0       3          15.6       0:37:31 7:13  12    1:17:02 7:24  16    2:14:31 8:37  28    
30    300 Robert Brown           M      Seattle          2:15:04.67 8:40  30  52.1       3          15.6       0:44:35 8:34  35    1:29:28 8:36  32    2:15:05 8:40  31    
31    357 Maria Sumner           F      Seattle          2:15:19.18 8:40  31  57.8       3          15.6       0:44:32 8:34  33    1:28:44 8:32  29    2:15:19 8:40  29    
32    335 Alexandra McCarthy     F      Honolulu         2:18:19.73 8:52  27  56.5       3          15.6       0:40:56 7:52  22    1:26:49 8:21  34    2:18:20 8:52  32    
33    378 Ethan Newberry         M      Seattle          2:18:22.07 8:52  37  51.5       3          15.6       0:46:40 8:58  44    1:33:53 9:02  38    2:18:22 8:52  34    
34    354 Peter Stirling         M      Seattle          2:18:28.43 8:53  54  58.8       3          15.6       0:45:23 8:44  34    1:30:23 8:41  33    2:18:28 8:53  33    
35    308 Jonathan Creighton     M      Burien           2:19:15.99 8:56  33  50.6       3          15.6       0:46:15 8:54  42    1:33:45 9:01  39    2:19:16 8:56  35    
36    358 Amy Swanson            F      Snoqualmie       2:19:24.18 8:56  34  56.4       3          15.6       0:45:28 8:45  37    1:32:02 8:51  35    2:19:24 8:56  38    
37    359 Toby Swanson           M      Snoqualmie       2:19:24.54 8:56  36  50.9       3          15.6       0:45:29 8:45  38    1:32:03 8:51  36    2:19:25 8:56  37    
38    315 Matt Fortin            M      Lake Stevens     2:20:21.49 9:00  38  51.0       3          15.6       0:42:10 8:07  24    1:25:16 8:12  24    2:20:21 9:00  36    
39    337 Conor Mcmonagle        M      Seattle          2:21:49.88 9:06  35  49.9       3          15.6       0:46:29 8:56  43    1:35:06 9:09  42    2:21:50 9:06  40    
40    344 Morgan Ritchie         M      Seattle          2:21:52.86 9:06  37  50.2       3          15.6       0:43:19 8:20  27    1:32:20 8:53  44    2:21:53 9:06  39    
41    327 James Johnson          M      Seattle          2:24:05.49 9:14  44  51.8       3          15.6       0:49:34 9:32  54    1:37:51 9:25  40    2:24:05 9:14  41    
42    360 Brian Todd             M      South Cle Elum   2:25:50.21 9:21  59  58.4       3          15.6       0:45:54 8:50  41    1:34:12 9:03  41    2:25:50 9:21  43    
43    310 Clayton Early          M      Seattle          2:26:48.65 9:25  28  48.0       3          15.6       0:48:13 9:16  47    1:38:52 9:30  48    2:26:49 9:25  42    
44    341 Morgan Oster           F      North Bend       2:27:07.29 9:26  32  53.2       3          15.6       0:48:01 9:14  48    1:37:38 9:23  46    2:27:07 9:26  44    
45    287 Chris Arnold           M      Seattle          2:27:38.47 9:28  49  52.8       3          15.6       0:47:44 9:11  49    1:36:38 9:18  43    2:27:38 9:28  45    
46    348 Christy Shelton        F      Seattle          2:30:08.96 9:37  48  57.9       3          15.6       0:46:28 8:56  36    1:37:27 9:22  49    2:30:09 9:37  46    
47    293 William Bergquist      M      Seattle          2:30:13.35 9:38  38  47.6       3          15.6       0:50:14 9:40  56    1:40:41 9:41  47    2:30:13 9:38  47    
48    301 Matt Browning          M      Bothell          2:32:48.89 9:48  41  47.7       3          15.6       0:47:02 9:03  40    1:39:40 9:35  53    2:32:49 9:48  48    
49    319 Joel Hamilton          M      Edmonds          2:33:09.65 9:49  46  49.6       3          15.6       0:40:57 7:52  21    1:27:54 8:27  37    2:33:10 9:49  49    
50    626 Jeff Williams          M      Seattle          2:35:02.30 9:56  38  46.2       3          15.6       0:48:48 9:23  50    1:38:10 9:26  45    2:35:02 9:56  50    
51    795 Kirk Mulfinger         M      Bellevue         2:36:42.16 10:03 49  49.7       3          15.6       0:47:01 9:03  39    1:39:40 9:35  54    2:36:42 10:03 51    
52    455 Christof Dreyer        M      Seattle          2:36:52.49 10:03 51  50.5       3          15.6       0:48:04 9:15  45    1:39:55 9:36  51    2:36:52 10:03 52    
53    379 Kim Teshima Newberry   F      Seattle          2:37:31.37 10:06 38  50.7       3          15.6       0:51:56 9:59  65    1:44:05 10:00 52    2:37:31 10:06 53    
54    298 Sara Brand             F      Seattle          2:38:54.42 10:11 32  49.3       3          15.6       0:51:27 9:54  62    1:44:10 10:01 55    2:38:54 10:11 54    
55    297 Liz Bowerman           F      Lake Forest Park 2:39:04.67 10:12 44  52.4       3          15.6       0:50:54 9:47  58    1:42:27 9:51  50    2:39:05 10:12 56    
56    290 Matt Barnes            M      Seattle          2:39:32.58 10:14 34  44.2       3          15.6       0:51:17 9:52  61    1:44:10 10:01 57    2:39:33 10:14 57    
57    309 Kim Demarre            F      Kirkland         2:40:09.06 10:16 45  52.5       3          15.6       0:49:51 9:35  55    1:43:13 9:55  59    2:40:09 10:16 58    
58    815 Brian Lee              M      Marysville       2:40:45.10 10:18 60  53.5       3          15.6       0:50:44 9:45  53    1:46:38 10:15 64    2:40:45 10:18 55    
59    331 Ellen Lavoie           F      Shoreline        2:41:37.51 10:22 51  55.7       3          15.6       0:49:11 9:28  52    1:43:18 9:56  60    2:41:38 10:22 59    
60    691 Sierra Eberly          F      Seattle          2:43:07.79 10:27                3          15.6       0:52:50 10:10 67    1:45:35 10:09 56    2:43:08 10:27 61    
61    46  Shawna Lamoree         F      Seattle          2:44:12.71 10:32 33  47.8       3          15.6       0:50:39 9:44  51    1:47:15 10:19 66    2:44:13 10:32 60    
62    299 Nick Brewe             M      Kirkland         2:44:33.21 10:33 33  42.8       3          15.6       0:51:53 9:59  64    1:45:00 10:06 58    2:44:33 10:33 62    
63    312 Cecilia Eldridge       F      Edmonds          2:44:45.00 10:34 49  53.3       3          15.6       0:50:55 9:47  57    1:45:08 10:06 61    2:44:45 10:34 63    
64    291 Holly Bays             F      Seattle          2:46:28.56 10:40 54  56.1       3          15.6       0:52:50 10:10 66    1:50:39 10:38 69    2:46:29 10:40 64    
65    363 Mahesh Vijayaraghavan  M      Sammamish        2:47:52.39 10:46 49  46.4       3          15.6       0:51:23 9:53  60    1:45:43 10:10 62    2:47:52 10:46 65    
66    58  Jennifer Parrish       F      Lake Stevens     2:47:54.69 10:46 46  50.6       3          15.6       0:54:05 10:24 74    1:50:30 10:37 65    2:47:55 10:46 66    
67    397 Mark Mann              M      Seattle          2:49:03.93 10:50 36  42.0       3          15.6       0:51:29 9:54  59    1:46:56 10:17 63    2:49:04 10:50 67    
68    370 Lisa Wood              F      Bellevue         2:49:52.61 10:53 45  49.5       3          15.6       0:54:39 10:31 72    1:53:02 10:52 70    2:49:53 10:53 68    
69    325 Jill Hudson            F      Seattle          2:51:20.19 10:59 56  56.0       3          15.6       0:54:41 10:31 71    1:54:40 11:02 75    2:51:20 10:59 69    
70    342 Ben Oxwell             M      Kirkland         2:53:18.05 11:07 38  41.3       3          15.6       0:57:30 11:03 80    1:55:01 11:04 67    2:53:18 11:07 71    
71    286 Rebecca Adams          F      Kirkland         2:53:18.88 11:07 36  45.7       3          15.6       0:57:31 11:04 79    1:55:02 11:04 68    2:53:19 11:07 70    
72    307 Beth Cooper            F      Edmonds          2:54:00.06 11:09 52  52.4       3          15.6       0:53:24 10:16 68    1:55:27 11:06 79    2:54:00 11:09 72    
73    368 Carla Wigen            F      Maple Valley     2:54:00.50 11:09 53  53.0       3          15.6       0:53:23 10:16 69    1:55:27 11:06 80    2:54:01 11:09 73    
74    367 Sue Wheaton            F      Seattle          2:54:27.75 11:11 60  58.0       3          15.6       0:53:26 10:17 70    1:53:46 10:56 77    2:54:28 11:11 74    
75    31  Christy Hammond        F      Sumner           2:58:29.75 11:27 42  45.9       3          15.6       0:52:03 10:01 63    1:51:07 10:41 72    2:58:30 11:27 75    
76    305 Karalyn Clark          F      Seattle          3:03:15.85 11:45 32  42.7       3          15.6       0:54:31 10:29 75    1:54:39 11:01 76    3:03:16 11:45 76    
77    66  Jessica Phillips       F      Ellensburg       3:05:23.10 11:53 33  42.3       3          15.6       1:15:59 14:37 86    2:14:28 12:56 71    3:05:23 11:53 77    
78    316 Wendy Foster           F      Lake Forest Park 3:06:17.15 11:56 53  49.5       3          15.6       0:55:36 10:42 77    1:54:54 11:03 73    3:06:17 11:56 78    
79    317 Deborah Gardner        F      Snoqualmie       3:07:35.76 12:02 54  49.8       3          15.6       0:55:26 10:40 76    1:55:17 11:05 74    3:07:36 12:02 79    
80    28  Taryn Graham           F      North Bend       3:13:18.99 12:24 39  41.6       3          15.6       0:54:25 10:28 73    1:56:23 11:11 78    3:13:19 12:24 80    
81    369 Germaine Wong          F      Bothell          3:13:46.15 12:25 40  41.7       3          15.6       0:57:17 11:01 78    2:05:13 12:02 82    3:13:46 12:25 81    
82    294 Joshua Bergseng        M      Tigard           3:13:58.65 12:26 34  36.4       3          15.6       0:58:28 11:15 82    2:01:11 11:39 81    3:13:59 12:26 82    
83    351 Stacy Smith            F      Seattle          3:19:50.92 12:49 60  50.6       3          15.6       0:58:22 11:13 81    2:07:38 12:16 83    3:19:51 12:49 83    
84    321 Sabina Havkins         F      Seattle          3:33:23.37 13:41 64  50.2       3          15.6       1:03:04 12:08 83    2:14:05 12:54 84    3:33:23 13:41 84    
85    289 Tawni Bailey           F      Tacoma           3:39:08.28 14:03 39  36.7       3          15.6       1:06:47 12:50 84    2:19:45 13:26 85    3:39:08 14:03 85    
86    322 Kendra Hensley         F      Olympia          3:55:19.24 15:05 54  39.7       3          15.6       1:14:21 14:18 85    2:31:52 14:36 86    3:55:19 15:05 86    

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.