Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              Chip       Pace  Age Age        Total Laps Total Dist Lap 1   Lap 1 Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2 Lap 2 Lap 3   Lap 3 Lap 3 Lap 4   Lap 4 Lap 4 Lap 5   Lap 5 Lap 5 Lap 6   Lap 6 Lap 6 
                                                         Time                 Percentage                               Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace  Place 
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ========== ===== === ========== ========== ========== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== 
1     3   Rob Bond              M      Seattle           3:34:29.59 6:47  29  71.3       6          31.2       31:58   6:09  1     1:06:21 6:23  2     1:41:05 6:29  1     2:18:43 6:40  1     2:57:06 6:49  1     3:34:30 6:52  1     
2     41  Steven Kent           M      North Bend        3:50:15.75 7:17  51  74.7       6          31.2       36:23   7:00  4     1:14:21 7:09  7     1:54:08 7:19  6     2:33:03 7:21  2     3:11:57 7:23  2     3:50:16 7:23  2     
3     771 Eric Miya             M      Arvada            3:52:06.39 7:21  26  65.8       6          31.2       33:22   6:25  2     1:07:38 6:30  1     1:44:57 6:44  2     2:26:12 7:02  6     3:09:48 7:18  7     3:52:06 7:26  3     
4     32  Mitchell Harter       M      Bellingham        3:53:06.29 7:23  33  65.6       6          31.2       36:43   7:04  5     1:14:32 7:10  6     1:52:44 7:14  5     2:32:59 7:21  4     3:13:43 7:27  3     3:53:06 7:28  4     
5     38  Paul Jones            M      Vancouver         3:55:36.65 7:27  49  71.8       6          31.2       35:43   6:52  3     1:11:39 6:53  3     1:49:18 7:00  3     2:28:55 7:10  3     3:11:30 7:22  5     3:55:37 7:33  5     
6     386 Ryan Thrower          M      Ft Wayne          3:59:11.82 7:34  31  63.9       6          31.2       37:05   7:08  6     1:14:10 7:08  4     1:51:53 7:10  4     2:33:28 7:23  7     3:15:57 7:32  4     3:59:12 7:40  6     
7     84  Thomas Walsh          M      Shoreline         4:07:26.30 7:50  32  61.8       6          31.2       41:32   7:59  18    1:21:32 7:50  11    2:02:02 7:49  7     2:43:01 7:50  5     3:25:57 7:55  6     4:07:26 7:56  7     
8     72  John Rodakowski       M      Olympia           4:13:09.61 8:01  53  69.2       6          31.2       38:58   7:30  10    1:19:21 7:38  12    2:00:19 7:43  8     2:42:50 7:50  8     3:29:06 8:03  11    4:13:10 8:07  8     
9     85  Richard Waters        M      Seattle           4:14:52.59 8:04  35  60.3       6          31.2       41:07   7:54  16    1:21:50 7:52  13    2:03:54 7:57  11    2:48:08 8:05  10    3:33:53 8:14  10    4:14:53 8:10  9     
10    5   Mitchell Burbick      M      Seattle           4:25:15.32 8:24  32  57.6       6          31.2       40:54   7:52  14    1:26:06 8:17  24    2:12:46 8:31  20    2:58:55 8:36  13    3:43:25 8:36  8     4:25:15 8:30  10    
11    51  Ryan McKnight         M      Bothell           4:25:39.69 8:24  46  62.0       6          31.2       44:34   8:34  25    1:26:39 8:20  15    2:10:56 8:24  15    2:54:08 8:22  9     3:38:43 8:25  9     4:25:40 8:31  11    
12    25  Benjamin Gibbard      M      Seattle           4:28:28.79 8:30  42  59.4       6          31.2       40:23   7:46  13    1:22:37 7:57  16    2:06:51 8:08  14    2:51:42 8:15  11    3:41:21 8:31  14    4:28:29 8:36  12    
13    55  Nikolay Nachev        M      Redmond           4:37:19.32 8:47  41  57.1       6          31.2       40:11   7:44  12    1:21:23 7:50  14    2:05:21 8:02  12    2:54:07 8:22  17    3:45:21 8:40  17    4:37:19 8:53  13    
14    24  Stephane Frion        M      Newcastle         4:39:36.64 8:51  42  57.0       6          31.2       46:07   8:52  33    1:31:18 8:47  23    2:16:58 8:47  19    3:02:01 8:45  12    3:52:11 8:56  15    4:39:37 8:58  14    
15    30  Lisa Hallett          F      Dupont            4:40:38.31 8:53  37  60.5       6          31.2       42:52   8:15  21    1:25:21 8:12  18    2:09:40 8:19  16    2:58:57 8:36  18    3:51:16 8:54  18    4:40:38 9:00  15    
16    60  Minda Paul            F      Bellingham        4:41:07.78 8:54  40  61.4       6          31.2       43:21   8:20  23    1:25:35 8:14  17    2:10:17 8:21  17    3:02:40 8:47  23    3:52:00 8:55  13    4:41:08 9:01  17    
17    571 Iliana Sach           F      Bellevue          4:41:58.23 8:55  40  61.2       6          31.2       42:52   8:15  20    1:27:29 8:25  22    2:16:37 8:45  26    3:03:59 8:51  15    3:53:08 8:58  12    4:41:58 9:02  16    
18    44  Kenneth Lam           M      Seattle           4:45:53.46 9:03  29  53.5       6          31.2       37:50   7:17  8     1:17:05 7:25  8     2:01:09 7:46  13    2:57:10 8:31  29    3:55:33 9:04  29    4:45:53 9:10  18    
19    70  Jean-Gael Reboul      M      Seattle           4:48:26.91 9:08  42  55.3       6          31.2       43:14   8:19  22    1:29:43 8:38  28    2:16:33 8:45  21    3:08:27 9:04  22    3:58:45 9:11  16    4:48:27 9:15  19    
20    78  Alan Smith            M      Seattle           4:52:52.76 9:16  54  60.3       6          31.2       44:57   8:39  26    1:30:27 8:42  25    2:18:38 8:53  23    3:10:00 9:08  21    4:03:10 9:21  20    4:52:53 9:23  20    
21    4   Daniel Bucci          M      Tacoma            4:56:15.16 9:23  36  52.0       6          31.2       38:31   7:24  9     1:17:57 7:30  10    1:59:10 7:38  9     2:45:28 7:57  14    3:57:13 9:07  60    4:56:15 9:30  21    
22    35  Shannon Hogan Warburg F      Mercer Island     5:03:28.99 9:36  49  61.9       6          31.2       41:45   8:02  19    1:25:58 8:16  20    2:15:30 8:41  27    3:09:59 9:08  26    4:08:02 9:32  27    5:03:29 9:44  22    
23    48  Rich Leggett          M      Issaquah          5:06:07.70 9:41  55  58.2       6          31.2       50:34   9:43  53    1:39:37 9:35  38    2:27:10 9:26  22    3:19:41 9:36  24    4:14:53 9:48  22    5:06:08 9:49  24    
24    786 Richard Guy           M      Seattle           5:07:44.23 9:44  34  49.8       6          31.2       46:32   8:57  35    1:34:44 9:07  32    2:23:39 9:12  25    3:11:40 9:13  16    4:06:34 9:29  21    5:07:44 9:52  23    
25    17  Craig Emerson         M      Olympia           5:09:45.81 9:48  43  51.9       6          31.2       47:43   9:11  47    1:34:18 9:04  29    2:23:10 9:11  24    3:14:24 9:21  20    4:11:29 9:40  25    5:09:46 9:56  25    
26    50  Genia McKnight        F      Bothell           5:12:05.64 9:53  43  56.5       6          31.2       47:06   9:03  40    1:33:29 8:59  27    2:28:21 9:31  40    3:24:36 9:50  32    4:17:45 9:55  19    5:12:06 10:00 26    
27    13  Katie Duncan          F      Tacoma            5:12:34.83 9:54  32  53.6       6          31.2       41:36   8:00  17    1:25:54 8:16  21    2:15:52 8:43  28    3:09:47 9:07  25    4:13:32 9:45  40    5:12:35 10:01 27    
28    375 Rebekah Rogers        F      Seabeck           5:17:21.99 10:03 40  54.4       6          31.2       47:05   9:03  39    1:35:18 9:10  33    2:27:00 9:25  31    3:22:49 9:45  27    4:21:07 10:03 28    5:17:22 10:10 28    
29    788 Michael Henson        M      Bellevue          5:20:08.51 10:08 44  50.6       6          31.2       51:02   9:49  50    1:44:19 10:02 49    2:37:53 10:07 34    3:34:45 10:19 35    4:31:20 10:26 23    5:20:09 10:16 29    
30    33  Brad Hefta-Gaub       M      Seattle           5:21:04.77 10:10 49  52.7       6          31.2       44:14   8:30  27    1:30:12 8:40  26    2:26:36 9:24  44    3:22:56 9:45  33    4:20:21 10:01 26    5:21:05 10:17 30    
31    6   Carsten Buus          M      Snohomish         5:23:35.50 10:14 51  53.2       6          31.2       47:08   9:04  45    1:36:48 9:18  40    2:31:02 9:41  38    3:27:35 9:59  34    4:27:00 10:16 31    5:23:36 10:22 33    
32    14  Michael Durkin        M      Puyallup          5:24:32.77 10:16 37  47.7       6          31.2       46:06   8:52  30    1:33:38 9:00  31    2:24:33 9:16  30    3:21:58 9:43  37    4:23:22 10:08 37    5:24:33 10:24 31    
33    8   Matthew Clark         M      Monroe            5:24:33.74 10:16 33  47.1       6          31.2       46:07   8:52  31    1:33:39 9:00  30    2:24:32 9:16  29    3:21:58 9:43  38    4:23:25 10:08 38    5:24:34 10:24 32    
34    1   Shawn Aebi            M      Woodinville       5:26:03.08 10:19 57  55.7       6          31.2       46:18   8:54  34    1:35:05 9:09  35    2:29:21 9:34  39    3:25:24 9:53  30    4:25:15 10:12 33    5:26:03 10:27 34    
35    12  Rachel Dillon         F      Snoqualmie        5:26:58.44 10:21 39  52.5       6          31.2       47:24   9:07  42    1:36:06 9:14  34    2:28:21 9:31  32    3:25:39 9:53  36    4:26:51 10:16 36    5:26:58 10:29 36    
36    61  Chase Pennington      M      Seattle           5:27:02.59 10:21 30  46.7       6          31.2       51:57   9:59  59    1:44:03 10:00 46    2:37:36 10:06 33    3:33:25 10:16 28    4:30:20 10:24 24    5:27:03 10:29 37    
37    19  Kathryn Farrell       F      Seattle           5:27:18.51 10:21 34  51.4       6          31.2       37:42   7:15  7     1:15:25 7:15  5     2:09:04 8:16  36    3:10:36 9:10  48    4:11:12 9:40  34    5:27:19 10:29 35    
38    75  Chris Schultheiss     M      Seattle           5:32:50.06 10:32 45  49.1       6          31.2       45:37   8:46  29    1:36:05 9:14  43    2:30:07 9:37  37    3:30:16 10:07 44    4:34:16 10:33 42    5:32:50 10:40 38    
39    76  Scott Sebelsky        M      Camano Island     5:38:58.82 10:44 57  53.6       6          31.2       45:47   8:48  36    1:34:36 9:06  36    2:35:50 9:59  58    3:34:11 10:18 39    4:35:08 10:35 35    5:38:59 10:52 39    
40    88  Seth Wolpin           M      Seattle           5:39:41.15 10:45 46  48.5       6          31.2       50:18   9:40  52    1:45:17 10:07 56    2:41:50 10:22 45    3:31:39 10:11 19    4:35:37 10:36 41    5:39:41 10:53 41    
41    785 Hunter Tmeago         M      Marysville        5:41:04.12 10:48 21  44.8       6          31.2       46:06   8:52  32    1:36:00 9:14  41    2:31:15 9:42  41    3:37:07 10:26 56    4:36:29 10:38 30    5:41:04 10:56 40    
42    36  Ray Holden            M      Seattle           5:46:29.69 10:58 57  52.4       6          31.2       48:27   9:19  48    1:38:38 9:29  42    2:32:12 9:45  35    3:36:21 10:24 52    4:44:02 10:55 49    5:46:30 11:06 42    
43    53  Bruce Moses           M      Kirkland          5:48:56.17 11:03 54  50.6       6          31.2       50:56   9:48  51    1:45:15 10:07 55    2:41:35 10:22 43    3:40:54 10:37 41    4:45:11 10:58 43    5:48:56 11:11 43    
44    71  Michael Rice          M      Olympia           5:52:17.33 11:09 55  50.6       6          31.2       47:56   9:13  43    1:38:36 9:29  44    2:34:19 9:54  42    3:35:03 10:20 47    4:44:44 10:57 56    5:52:17 11:17 44    
45    10  Michael Cunetta       M      Seattle           5:53:10.95 11:11 27  43.3       6          31.2       50:18   9:40  49    1:55:09 11:04 79    2:52:07 11:02 46    3:48:11 10:58 31    4:47:55 11:04 32    5:53:11 11:19 45    
46    39  Danielle Joyce        F      Olympia           5:54:13.93 11:13 39  48.4       6          31.2       53:41   10:20 63    1:50:59 10:40 62    2:53:14 11:06 62    3:53:36 11:14 45    4:55:54 11:23 39    5:54:14 11:21 46    
47    87  Douglas Whitfield     M      Seattle           6:01:56.76 11:27 52  47.9       6          31.2       48:41   9:22  46    1:40:12 9:38  45    2:38:30 10:10 50    3:42:22 10:41 51    4:52:01 11:14 55    6:01:57 11:36 47    
48    802 Rebekah Lee           F      Marysville        6:02:26.25 11:28 27  46.2       6          31.2       47:34   9:09  41    1:43:17 9:56  59    2:41:09 10:20 49    3:46:29 10:53 53    4:55:32 11:22 52    6:02:26 11:37 48    
49    91  Jun Wu                M      Bellevue          6:02:30.41 11:28 46  45.5       6          31.2       48:26   9:19  44    1:42:00 9:48  51    2:41:00 10:19 51    3:46:33 10:54 54    4:55:35 11:22 53    6:02:30 11:37 49    
50    68  Jenna Powers          F      Seattle           6:03:07.12 11:29 41  47.8       6          31.2       56:19   10:50 68    1:52:15 10:48 60    2:51:25 10:59 52    3:58:56 11:29 60    5:03:35 11:41 44    6:03:07 11:38 51    
51    83  Ras Jason Vaughan     M      Middle Of Nowhere 6:03:34.51 11:30 47  45.7       6          31.2       45:21   8:43  28    1:34:52 9:07  39    2:35:48 9:59  57    3:48:44 11:00 68    5:01:11 11:35 61    6:03:35 11:39 50    
52    11  Paul David            M      Seattle           6:06:23.25 11:36 54  48.2       6          31.2       54:09   10:25 64    1:53:50 10:57 68    2:54:35 11:11 55    3:55:12 11:18 46    5:03:42 11:41 51    6:06:23 11:45 52    
53    57  Chris Olmstead        M      Puyallup          6:07:49.31 11:38 27  41.5       6          31.2       53:31   10:18 57    1:50:36 10:38 61    2:52:22 11:03 59    3:57:59 11:26 55    5:05:09 11:44 46    6:07:49 11:47 53    
54    9   Tabatha Collins       F      Bremerton         6:10:18.14 11:43 46  49.0       6          31.2       50:55   9:47  55    1:44:47 10:04 54    2:48:36 10:48 66    3:59:03 11:30 63    5:08:10 11:51 54    6:10:18 11:52 55    
55    22  Mary Flinders         F      Lake Stevens      6:10:18.81 11:43 41  46.9       6          31.2       50:55   9:48  54    1:46:32 10:15 58    2:48:37 10:48 61    4:00:08 11:33 67    5:08:11 11:51 50    6:10:19 11:52 54    
56    20  Frank Fernandez       M      Seattle           6:11:30.63 11:45 57  48.9       6          31.2       53:09   10:13 62    1:48:41 10:27 57    2:48:53 10:50 54    3:55:59 11:21 57    5:03:21 11:40 47    6:11:31 11:54 56    
57    79  Lia Sterciuc          F      Bothell           6:13:28.39 11:49 50  51.0       6          31.2       55:49   10:44 66    1:55:14 11:05 67    2:54:47 11:12 53    3:58:21 11:28 50    5:04:58 11:44 45    6:13:28 11:58 57    
58    29  Paul Grove            M      Kent              6:19:38.00 12:01 41  41.7       6          31.2       50:56   9:48  56    1:44:48 10:05 53    2:51:32 11:00 74    3:58:58 11:29 59    5:15:30 12:08 65    6:19:38 12:10 58    
59    15  Jacob Eckert          M      Seattle           6:25:45.41 12:12 30  39.6       6          31.2       55:38   10:42 65    1:54:36 11:01 65    2:58:05 11:25 63    4:09:25 11:59 64    5:16:49 12:11 48    6:25:45 12:22 59    
60    2   Everett Billingslea   M      Seattle           6:28:34.98 12:18 57  46.7       6          31.2       57:45   11:06 74    1:58:27 11:23 71    3:10:29 12:13 78    4:12:28 12:08 49    5:23:07 12:26 59    6:28:35 12:27 60    
61    77  Sabrina Seher         F      Tacoma            6:28:45.92 12:18 39  44.1       6          31.2       56:50   10:56 69    1:58:02 11:21 72    3:04:17 11:49 73    4:12:36 12:09 61    5:23:15 12:26 58    6:28:46 12:28 61    
62    842 Jaoachau Dawtron      M      Bellevue          6:29:13.14 12:19                6          31.2       1:04:37 12:26 84    1:58:15 11:22 52    3:03:02 11:44 67    4:14:28 12:14 66    5:24:36 12:29 57    6:29:13 12:28 62    
63    80  Kyle Strumbeta        M      Snohomish         6:36:41.49 12:33 28  38.5       6          31.2       44:29   8:33  24    1:33:32 9:00  37    2:34:20 9:54  56    3:51:33 11:08 69    5:14:00 12:05 76    6:36:41 12:43 63    
64    65  Michele Pettinger     F      Seattle           6:40:24.99 12:40 48  46.4       6          31.2       54:43   10:31 60    1:52:19 10:48 63    2:57:51 11:24 71    4:15:31 12:17 70    5:29:24 12:40 63    6:40:25 12:50 64    
65    23  Mary Frasier          F      Tacoma            6:40:26.64 12:40 59  53.5       6          31.2       53:40   10:19 58    1:53:02 10:52 66    2:56:49 11:20 64    4:16:14 12:19 75    5:28:50 12:39 62    6:40:27 12:50 65    
66    63  Ernest Peralta        M      Sammamish         6:46:49.03 12:52 46  40.5       6          31.2       55:54   10:45 67    1:55:50 11:08 69    2:57:53 11:24 60    4:05:05 11:47 58    5:25:45 12:32 73    6:46:49 13:02 66    
67    82  Kathy Vaughan         F      Coupeville        6:49:34.71 12:58 52  47.7       6          31.2       1:02:54 12:06 81    2:06:02 12:07 74    3:09:50 12:10 65    4:19:31 12:29 62    5:35:36 12:54 64    6:49:35 13:08 67    
68    89  Charles Wood          M      Gig Harbor        7:00:45.99 13:19 27  36.3       6          31.2       58:15   11:12 78    1:56:32 11:12 64    3:04:43 11:50 76    4:26:20 12:48 78    5:44:47 13:16 70    7:00:46 13:29 68    
69    64  Lois Peterson         F      Mount Vernon      7:07:02.82 13:31 62  52.4       6          31.2       58:22   11:13 76    2:04:28 11:58 82    3:16:01 12:34 77    4:33:55 13:10 71    5:51:24 13:31 69    7:07:03 13:41 69    
70    52  Leslie Miller         F      Seattle           7:07:24.60 13:32 38  39.9       6          31.2       56:58   10:57 70    1:58:35 11:24 73    3:11:27 12:16 79    4:36:30 13:18 81    5:53:11 13:35 66    7:07:25 13:42 70    
71    16  Gail Edgar            F      Seattle           7:10:13.19 13:37 59  49.8       6          31.2       58:19   11:13 77    2:02:17 11:45 78    3:08:31 12:05 72    4:29:09 12:56 77    5:49:53 13:27 75    7:10:13 13:47 71    
72    45  Kaeli Lamont          F      Mountlake Terrace 7:17:28.99 13:51 35  38.5       6          31.2       57:41   11:06 71    2:01:02 11:38 77    3:05:58 11:55 68    4:25:19 12:45 74    5:45:59 13:18 72    7:17:29 14:01 72    
73    49  Rob Lowry             M      Orting            7:17:30.03 13:51 50  39.0       6          31.2       57:40   11:05 72    2:01:01 11:38 76    3:05:57 11:55 69    4:25:18 12:45 73    5:45:59 13:18 74    7:17:30 14:01 73    
74    18  Deborah Evdemon       F      Sammamish         7:40:40.60 14:35 50  41.3       6          31.2       1:05:18 12:34 86    2:22:26 13:42 88    3:40:50 14:09 82    4:59:10 14:23 72    6:19:01 14:35 71    7:40:41 14:46 74    
75    59  Monte Pascual         M      Olympia           8:02:18.02 15:16 58  38.0       6          31.2       1:08:10 13:07 88    2:24:22 13:53 87    3:44:15 14:22 84    5:08:05 14:49 80    6:34:42 15:11 78    8:02:18 15:28 75    
76    56  Sonja O'Brien         F      Kirkland          8:05:50.60 15:22 56  42.3       6          31.2       1:03:39 12:14 82    2:15:35 13:02 86    3:47:09 14:34 87    5:06:58 14:45 76    6:33:25 15:08 77    8:05:51 15:34 77    
77    43  Michele Kvam          F      Kirkland          8:06:10.35 15:23 45  36.9       6          31.2       59:16   11:24 75    2:04:52 12:00 80    3:20:10 12:50 81    4:48:32 13:52 83    6:26:11 14:51 81    8:06:10 15:35 76    
      376 David Streams         M      Issaquah                           48             5          26         47:01   9:02  37    1:39:40 9:35  48    2:36:41 10:03 47    3:36:30 10:25 43    4:53:26 11:17 67                        
      377 Kerry Wate            M      Sammamish                          48             5          26         47:00   9:02  38    1:39:39 9:35  47    2:36:44 10:03 48    3:36:29 10:24 42    4:53:29 11:17 68                        
      384 Joseph Benjamin       M      Bellevue                           38             5          26         52:54   10:10 61    1:56:11 11:10 75    3:03:28 11:46 75    4:30:23 13:00 82    6:03:17 13:58 79                        
      42  Adam Krett            M      Snoqualmie                         46             4          20.8       39:37   7:37  15    1:18:59 7:36  9     2:03:58 7:57  18    3:02:32 8:47  40                                            
      840 David Mayo            M      Seattle                            43             4          20.8       1:04:38 12:26 83    1:57:56 11:20 50    3:03:02 11:44 70    4:14:27 12:14 65                                            
      54  Damien Murphy         M      Seattle                            47             3          15.6       57:45   11:06 73    1:58:28 11:23 70    3:11:46 12:18 80                                                                
      47  Linsey LaPlant        F      North Bend                         42             5          26         1:00:44 11:41 80    2:09:21 12:26 83    3:28:23 13:21 83    4:51:57 14:02 79    6:26:45 14:52 80                        
      62  Felicia Penton        F      Renton                             51             4          20.8       1:00:40 11:40 79    2:06:37 12:10 81    3:32:12 13:36 86    5:10:20 14:55 84                                            
      27  Scarlett Graham       F      Bellingham                         33             3          15.6       39:02   7:30  11    1:22:11 7:54  19    2:03:31 7:55  10                                                                
      81  Kelly Tipple          F      Kirkland                           40             3          15.6       1:07:52 13:03 87    2:19:06 13:23 85    3:42:56 14:17 85                                                                
      73  Betsy Rogers          F      Seattle                            55             3          15.6       1:04:31 12:24 85    2:14:58 12:59 84    3:49:50 14:44 88                                                                

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code