Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     66  Rachael McKinney     F      Bellevue                        1:29:11.1 1:29:11.1 8:35  30  28.3                         2          10.4       
2     296 Gary Wright          M      Bremerton                       2:01:56.9 2:01:56.9 11:43 77  27.4                         2          10.4       
3     38  Stephanie Grimm      F      Sammamish                       3:00:21.9 3:00:21.9 17:20 28  14.0                         2          10.4       
4     104 Matthew Urbanski     M      Kirkland                        27:41.7   27:41.7   5:19  35  81.1                         1          5.2        
5     53  Keith Laverty        M      Seattle                         27:43.4   27:43.4   5:20  28  80.1                         1          5.2        
6     5   Alexander Asai       M      Seattle                         29:33.9   29:33.9   5:41  31  75.2                         1          5.2        
7     76  John Ohearn          M      Seattle                         31:07.1   31:07.1   5:59  54  83.2                         1          5.2        
8     54  Adrian Lazar Adler   M      Seattle                         31:15.4   31:15.4   6:01  35  71.9                         1          5.2        
9     249 Brayden Schultz      M      Kenmore                         31:24.4   31:24.4   6:02  15  73.2                         1          5.2        
10    254 Liam Elias           M      Kenmore                         31:57.7   31:57.7   6:09  16  70.9                         1          5.2        
11    107 Stephen Walston      M      Everett                         33:18.6   33:18.6   6:24  32  66.9                         1          5.2        
12    97  Herbert Sitz         M      Bothell                         34:21.6   34:21.6   6:36  52  74.1                         1          5.2        
13    82  Joe Pettinger        M      Bellevue                        35:12.4   35:12.4   6:46  44  67.8                         1          5.2        
14    33  Zachary Fung         M      Sammamish                       35:52.6   35:52.6   6:54  26  61.9                         1          5.2        
15    94  Nicole Shouman       F      Redmond                         37:13.8   37:13.8   7:09  43  71.1                         1          5.2        
16    64  Miran McCash         F      Seattle                         38:24.1   38:24.1   7:23  26  65.6                         1          5.2        
17    95  Chance Sinclair      M      Kirkland                        38:39.4   38:39.4   7:26  15  59.5                         1          5.2        
18    74  Siena Noe            F      Kirkland                        39:17.7   39:17.7   7:33  24  64.2                         1          5.2        
19    84  Katelen Phelan       F      Bothell                         40:30.6   40:30.6   7:47  24  62.2                         1          5.2        
20    96  Karen Sinclair       F      Kirkland                        41:25.7   41:25.7   7:58  48  67.0                         1          5.2        
21    243 Angela Schultz       F      Kenmore                         41:51.3   41:51.3   8:03  46  64.9                         1          5.2        
22    60  Whitney Lowe         F      Seattle                         41:53.4   41:53.4   8:03  22  60.2                         1          5.2        
23    50  Kevin Kent           M      Redmond                         42:11.7   42:11.7   8:07  50  59.4                         1          5.2        
24    9   Niklas Becker-Brown  M      Seattle                         42:12.7   42:12.7   8:07  16  53.7                         1          5.2        
25    10  Stephen Becker-Brown M      Seattle                         42:14.1   42:14.1   8:07  49  58.8                         1          5.2        
26    98  Kris Solem           F      Issaquah                        42:32.1   42:32.1   8:11  52  68.4                         1          5.2        
27    40  David Hamblin        M      Issaquah                        42:35.4   42:35.4   8:11  36  53.0                         1          5.2        
28    26  Evan Lewis           M      Seattle                         42:36.2   42:36.2   8:12  49  58.3                         1          5.2        
29    37  Wendy Graves         F      Redmond                         42:58.1   42:58.1   8:16  47  63.9                         1          5.2        
30    265 Moses Man            M      Kirkland                        43:16.4   43:16.4   8:19  33  51.6                         1          5.2        
31    72  Nick Morton          M      Seattle                         43:19.2   43:19.2   8:20  23  51.3                         1          5.2        
32    29  Amity Femia          F      Bellingham                      44:03.6   44:03.6   8:28  41  59.2                         1          5.2        
33    51  Justin Knoy          M      Redmond                         44:08.5   44:08.5   8:29  34  50.7                         1          5.2        
34    146 Usman Moazzam        M      Seattle                         44:29.8   44:29.8   8:33                                   1          5.2        
35    22  John Edgerly         M      Redmond                         44:30.6   44:30.6   8:33  35  50.5                         1          5.2        
36    163 Brett Jacob          M      Kent                            44:31.6   44:31.6   8:34  38  51.3                         1          5.2        
37    35  Melissa Goldsmith    F      Seattle                         44:33.7   44:33.7   8:34  35  57.0                         1          5.2        
38    105 Edgar Valentin       M      Kirkland                        44:34.5   44:34.5   8:34  46  54.4                         1          5.2        
39    85  Christina Polwarth   F      Redmond                         45:08.9   45:08.9   8:41  33  56.0                         1          5.2        
40    1   Jessi Aaenson        F      Issaquah                        45:11.2   45:11.2   8:41  37  56.6                         1          5.2        
41    14  Jennifer Huerta      F      Seattle                         45:21.5   45:21.5   8:43  38  56.6                         1          5.2        
42    233 Abby Huerta          F      Bothell                         45:22.4   45:22.4   8:43  31  55.6                         1          5.2        
43    17  Grant Buckingham     M      Seattle                         45:37.2   45:37.2   8:46  47  53.6                         1          5.2        
44    52  Angela Kuhn          F      Seattle                         45:42.2   45:42.2   8:47  28  55.2                         1          5.2        
45    30  Judy Fisher          F      Tacoma                          45:49.2   45:49.2   8:49  72  83.3                         1          5.2        
46    58  Andrew Love          M      Woodinville                     46:33.2   46:33.2   8:57  48  52.9                         1          5.2        
47    150 Luke Grulich         M      Seattle                         46:33.7   46:33.7   8:57  36  48.5                         1          5.2        
48    65  Ella McKillop        F      Seattle                         46:37.7   46:37.7   8:58  14  58.3                         1          5.2        
49    80  Nancy Pethick        F      Shoreline                       46:38.7   46:38.7   8:58  46  58.3                         1          5.2        
50    57  Todd Lesher          M      Seattle                         46:40.7   46:40.7   8:58  42  50.3                         1          5.2        
51    108 George Weiss         M      Seattle                         46:57.2   46:57.2   9:02  65  60.8                         1          5.2        
52    68  Logan McNamara       F      Bellevue                        47:07.2   47:07.2   9:04  24  53.5                         1          5.2        
53    48  Melissa Johnson      F      Tenino                          47:07.2   47:07.2   9:04  29  53.5                         1          5.2        
54    6   Lina Baker           F      Seattle                         47:07.5   47:07.5   9:04  31  53.5                         1          5.2        
55    79  Lily Peabody         F      Burien                          48:08.6   48:08.6   9:15  26  52.4                         1          5.2        
56    87  Stefanie Reilly      F      Tacoma                          48:11.7   48:11.7   9:16  30  52.3                         1          5.2        
57    235 Bruce Rolfe          M      Kirkland                        48:42.7   48:42.7   9:22  58  55.0                         1          5.2        
58    239 Marion Johnson       F      Kirkland                        48:43.6   48:43.6   9:22  51  59.0                         1          5.2        
59    49  Gwynne Junkin        F      Seattle                         49:20.3   49:20.3   9:29  36  51.6                         1          5.2        
60    100 Kirk Stevens         M      Seattle                         49:55.4   49:55.4   9:36  46  48.6                         1          5.2        
61    92  Torrey Sanbeck       F      Seattle                         50:01.7   50:01.7   9:37  44  53.4                         1          5.2        
62    126 Yusuf Moazzam        M      Seattle                         50:05.3   50:05.3   9:38                                   1          5.2        
63    81  A. Pettinger         F      Shoreline                       50:05.9   50:05.9   9:38  12  56.7                         1          5.2        
64    83  Michele Pettinger    F      Sammamish                       50:12.6   50:12.6   9:39  45  53.6                         1          5.2        
65    111 Lynn Yoshioka        F      Tacoma                          50:53.2   50:53.2   9:47  48  54.6                         1          5.2        
66    120 Azfar Moazzam        M      Seattle                         51:03.9   51:03.9   9:49                                   1          5.2        
67    13  Beth Zielinski       F      Moseley                         51:10.2   51:10.2   9:50  38  50.2                         1          5.2        
68    73  Cindy Mueller        F      Renton                          51:13.5   51:13.5   9:51  49  54.8                         1          5.2        
69    2   Kristi Agren         F      Bellevue                        51:16.2   51:16.2   9:52  46  53.0                         1          5.2        
70    86  Eric Quarnstrom      M      Issaquah                        51:16.8   51:16.8   9:52  46  47.3                         1          5.2        
71    15  Jerry Brown          M      Gig Harbor                      51:37.3   51:37.3   9:56  55  50.6                         1          5.2        
72    70  Melissa Morrier-Turk F      Wales                           52:39.6   52:39.6   10:08 43  50.3                         1          5.2        
73    109 Debi Wertman         F      Kirkland                        53:07.7   53:07.7   10:13 50  53.5                         1          5.2        
74    43  Beth Harris          F      Seattle                         53:13.5   53:13.5   10:14 39  48.5                         1          5.2        
75    262 Nick Erickson        M      Mill Creek                      53:16.5   53:16.5   10:15 47  45.9                         1          5.2        
76    99  Stephen Spencer      M      Sammamish                       53:39.4   53:39.4   10:19 52  47.5                         1          5.2        
77    34  Tina Garcia          F      Seattle                         53:53.4   53:53.4   10:22 48  51.5                         1          5.2        
78    36  Julia Gould          F      Seattle                         53:55.5   53:55.5   10:22 51  53.3                         1          5.2        
79    4   Richard Anton        M      Bellevue                        54:42.9   54:42.9   10:31 38  41.7                         1          5.2        
80    101 John Sweeney         M      Bellevue                        54:48.7   54:48.7   10:32 44  43.5                         1          5.2        
81    47  Kelly Johnson        F      Seattle                         55:12.2   55:12.2   10:37 44  48.4                         1          5.2        
82    69  Kathie Moen          F      Issaquah                        55:29.5   55:29.5   10:40 52  52.4                         1          5.2        
83    71  Janet Morton         F      Old Colwyn                      56:35.8   56:35.8   10:53 57  54.6                         1          5.2        
84    102 Aleksandra Taylor    F      Tacoma                          56:43.1   56:43.1   10:54 47  48.4                         1          5.2        
85    89  Paul Rietzke         M      Bothell                         56:46.5   56:46.5   10:55 53  45.2                         1          5.2        
86    32  Megan Frix           F      Seattle                         57:11.8   57:11.8   11:00 24  44.1                         1          5.2        
87    63  Dennis McAcrory      M      Lynwood                         57:15.8   57:15.8   11:01 68  51.3                         1          5.2        
88    25  Keenan Fagan         M      Sammamish                       57:24.7   57:24.7   11:02 14  40.8                         1          5.2        
89    24  Chris Fagan          F      Tacoma                          57:27.3   57:27.3   11:03 50  49.5                         1          5.2        
90    75  Bess Nuland          F      Bellevue                        57:29.4   57:29.4   11:03 33  43.9                         1          5.2        
91    106 Elizabeth Walkup     F      Seattle                         57:39.7   57:39.7   11:05 49  48.7                         1          5.2        
92    46  Alexia Inigues       F      Yakima                          57:43.8   57:43.8   11:06 45  46.7                         1          5.2        
93    261 Greg Mead            M      Kirkland                        57:52.4   57:52.4   11:08 60  47.2                         1          5.2        
94    31  Susan Fleenor        F      Seattle                         58:04.7   58:04.7   11:10 51  49.5                         1          5.2        
95    112 Amy Zeigler          F      Everett                         58:11.5   58:11.5   11:11 40  44.6                         1          5.2        
96    114 Holley Lennebacker   F      Redmond                         58:32.9   58:32.9   11:15 35  43.4                         1          5.2        
97    91  Jennifer Salemann    F      Mount Vernon                    58:51.5   58:51.5   11:19 32  42.9                         1          5.2        
98    12  Lauren Bricker       F      Seattle                         59:46.4   59:46.4   11:30 51  48.1                         1          5.2        
99    178 Michael Leccisi      M      Edmonds                         1:00:48.7 1:00:48.7 11:42 45  39.6                         1          5.2        
100   67  Tom McKown           M      Seattle                         1:00:59.7 1:00:59.7 11:44 50  41.1                         1          5.2        
101   11  Janice Bernache      F      Seattle                         1:01:06.9 1:01:06.9 11:45 37  41.8                         1          5.2        
102   39  Rachel Griner        F      Kent                            1:03:33.8 1:03:33.8 12:13 26  39.7                         1          5.2        
103   90  Joemarie Rodriguez   F      Seattle                         1:03:41.3 1:03:41.3 12:15 37  40.1                         1          5.2        
104   59  Michele Love         F      Seattle                         1:03:49.5 1:03:49.5 12:16 47  43.0                         1          5.2        
105   18  Philip Cash          M      Redmond                         1:04:43.6 1:04:43.6 12:27 53  39.7                         1          5.2        
106   45  Allen Holz           M      Bainbridge Island               1:06:01.8 1:06:01.8 12:42 61  41.7                         1          5.2        
107   23  Heidi Wallace        F      Seattle                         1:07:15.3 1:07:15.3 12:56 39  38.4                         1          5.2        
108   77  Bryanne Salman       F      Bremerton                       1:08:43.9 1:08:43.9 13:13                                  1          5.2        
109   78  Bryan Stephenson     M      Bremerton                       1:08:45.2 1:08:45.2 13:13 38  33.2                         1          5.2        
110   7   Elizabeth Young      F      Seattle                         1:10:46.9 1:10:46.9 13:37 38  36.3                         1          5.2        
111   42  K. Hammond           F      Kirkland                        1:11:26.2 1:11:26.2 13:44 10  41.9                         1          5.2        
112   41  Christy Hammond      F      Bellevue                        1:11:27.5 1:11:27.5 13:44 39  36.1                         1          5.2        
113   103 Cindy Tsuji          F      Bothell                         1:18:20.2 1:18:20.2 15:04 48  35.5                         1          5.2        
114   20  Kathy Cox            F      Seattle                         1:18:21.3 1:18:21.3 15:04 56  39.0                         1          5.2        
115   8   Ilana Balint         F      Fall City                       1:18:21.7 1:18:21.7 15:04 36  32.5                         1          5.2        
116   44  Rachel Hearn         F      Shoreline                       1:24:15.6 1:24:15.6 16:12 40  30.8                         1          5.2        
117   61  Kandi Lowry          F      Seattle                         1:31:41.4 1:31:41.4 17:38 46  29.6                         1          5.2        

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code