Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     138 Sophia Liu             F      Redmond                         1:54:29.1 1:54:29.1 7:20  32  45.0                         3          15.6       
2     160 Mathew Hong            M      Tacoma                          2:09:03.5 2:09:03.5 8:16  38  36.2                         3          15.6       
3     170 Thorin Kane            M      Issaquah                        2:48:23.3 2:48:23.3 10:48 25  27.2                         3          15.6       
4     196 Lois Peterson          F      Snohomish                       2:55:41.8 2:55:41.8 11:16 59  37.3                         3          15.6       
5     55  John Christian         M      Seattle                         59:28.8   59:28.8   5:43  24  77.1                         2          10.4       
6     141 Shaun Frandsen         M      Seattle                         59:30.1   59:30.1   5:43  38  78.5                         2          10.4       
7     62  Makr Mandi             M      Kirkland                        1:03:56.8 1:03:56.8 6:09  32  71.7                         2          10.4       
8     258 Travis Schultz         M      Bainbridge                      1:04:30.1 1:04:30.1 6:12  33  71.2                         2          10.4       
9     151 Kevin Guiberson        M      Kirkland                        1:05:05.8 1:05:05.8 6:15  46  76.2                         2          10.4       
10    130 Matt Campbell          M      Renton                          1:05:17.3 1:05:17.3 6:17  32  70.3                         2          10.4       
11    227 Paul Wathan            M      Woodinville                     1:09:58.3 1:09:58.3 6:44  27  65.5                         2          10.4       
12    116 Joel Ballezza          M      Redmond                         1:14:24.2 1:14:24.2 7:09  34  61.8                         2          10.4       
13    145 Adam Gaston            M      Seattle                         1:14:36.4 1:14:36.4 7:10  43  64.8                         2          10.4       
14    194 Michael Nguyen         M      Seattle                         1:15:50.8 1:15:50.8 7:18  36  61.0                         2          10.4       
15    131 Scot Carr              M      Tacoma                          1:16:29.9 1:16:29.9 7:21  46  64.8                         2          10.4       
16    156 Danielle Henty         F      Seattle                         1:16:31.6 1:16:31.6 7:21  37  68.3                         2          10.4       
17    133 Stanislav Chiknavaryan M      Fall City                       1:16:53.4 1:16:53.4 7:24  45  64.0                         2          10.4       
18    207 Jason Russ             M      Duvall                          1:17:19.3 1:17:19.3 7:26  48  65.2                         2          10.4       
19    210 Jessica Scola          F      Kirkland                        1:18:03.9 1:18:03.9 7:30  38  67.3                         2          10.4       
20    127 Laura Breymann         F      Bellevue                        1:18:28.6 1:18:28.6 7:33  35  66.1                         2          10.4       
21    125 Matt Bowen             M      Seattle                         1:19:23.3 1:19:23.3 7:38  34  58.0                         2          10.4       
22    168 Cord Jonson            M      Maple Valley                    1:19:45.8 1:19:45.8 7:40  32  57.5                         2          10.4       
23    93  Mac Jonson             M      Seattle                         1:19:46.7 1:19:46.7 7:40  30  57.5                         2          10.4       
24    118 Maureen Batterberry    F      Seattle                         1:20:06.6 1:20:06.6 7:42  42  67.3                         2          10.4       
25    19  Sam Herman             M      Seattle                         1:20:34.8 1:20:34.8 7:45  29  56.9                         2          10.4       
26    187 Ashish Mehta           M      Seattle                         1:21:20.6 1:21:20.6 7:49  25  56.4                         2          10.4       
27    279 Ian Huff               M      Redmond                         1:21:25.1 1:21:25.1 7:50  33  56.4                         2          10.4       
28    205 Jamie Richard          F      Seattle                         1:21:57.8 1:21:57.8 7:53  37  63.8                         2          10.4       
29    159 Tom Hollenberry        M      Bellevue                        1:22:07.1 1:22:07.1 7:54  52  63.6                         2          10.4       
30    149 Jay Grubb              M      Redmond                         1:22:23.4 1:22:23.4 7:55  55  65.1                         2          10.4       
31    209 Jamie Scola            M      Lakewood                        1:22:36.5 1:22:36.5 7:57  41  57.6                         2          10.4       
32    110 Ge Wang                M      Redmond                         1:23:33.8 1:23:33.8 8:02  36  55.4                         2          10.4       
33    204 Paul Rice              M      Bellevue                        1:23:50.3 1:23:50.3 8:04  50  61.2                         2          10.4       
34    182 Cara Linnenkohl        F      Seattle                         1:24:05.9 1:24:05.9 8:05  25  61.1                         2          10.4       
35    186 Kara McKown            F      Seattle                         1:24:06.1 1:24:06.1 8:05  34  61.5                         2          10.4       
36    135 Rene Crickenberger     F      Renton                          1:25:55.2 1:25:55.2 8:16  34  60.2                         2          10.4       
37    21  Heather Lewis          F      Seattle                         1:26:10.2 1:26:10.2 8:17  48  66.2                         2          10.4       
38    28  Greg Jimmerison        M      Kirkland                        1:26:20.7 1:26:20.7 8:18  40  54.7                         2          10.4       
39    202 Shawn Rainwater        M      Seattle                         1:27:45.3 1:27:45.3 8:26  48  57.5                         2          10.4       
40    165 Stuart Johnston        M      Seattle                         1:28:00.8 1:28:00.8 8:28  58  62.6                         2          10.4       
41    134 N. Cratsenberg         M      Redmond                         1:28:01.2 1:28:01.2 8:28  11  59.9                         2          10.4       
42    27  Morgan Lee             M      Kirkland                        1:28:02.6 1:28:02.6 8:28  35  52.4                         2          10.4       
43    181 Lauren Link            F      Graham                          1:28:16.3 1:28:16.3 8:29  27  58.2                         2          10.4       
44    143 Garrett Frix           M      Seattle                         1:28:34.6 1:28:34.6 8:31  25  51.8                         2          10.4       
45    180 Michael Lee            M      Issaquah                        1:28:44.6 1:28:44.6 8:32  48  56.8                         2          10.4       
46    191 Gemma Morgans          F      Kirkland                        1:29:20.4 1:29:20.4 8:35  26  57.5                         2          10.4       
47    122 Matthieu Boss          M      Issaquah                        1:29:29.9 1:29:29.9 8:36  18  51.3                         2          10.4       
48    153 Tim Harris             M      Bellevue                        1:29:50.5 1:29:50.5 8:38  55  59.7                         2          10.4       
49    166 Broeck Jones           F      Bellevue                        1:29:56.5 1:29:56.5 8:39  34  57.5                         2          10.4       
50    190 David Moore            M      Redmond                         1:30:05.3 1:30:05.3 8:40  49  56.4                         2          10.4       
51    162 Josie Huerta           F      Seattle                         1:30:27.9 1:30:27.9 8:42  62  75.4                         2          10.4       
52    148 Steve Grasso           M      Kirkland                        1:30:53.6 1:30:53.6 8:44  53  57.9                         2          10.4       
53    123 Stephane Boss          M      Kirkland                        1:31:45.3 1:31:45.3 8:49  49  55.4                         2          10.4       
54    157 Kevin Hodges           M      Seattle                         1:31:56.4 1:31:56.4 8:50  40  51.4                         2          10.4       
55    229 Philip White           M      Renton                          1:32:28.8 1:32:28.8 8:53  31  49.6                         2          10.4       
56    164 Beth Jacob-Files       F      Seattle                         1:33:23.9 1:33:23.9 8:59  36  55.8                         2          10.4       
57    203 Michael Rice           M      Seattle                         1:33:24.4 1:33:24.4 8:59  52  55.9                         2          10.4       
58    144 James Gamez            M      Seattle                         1:33:42.4 1:33:42.4 9:01  34  49.1                         2          10.4       
59    152 Erik Hanson            M      Newcastle                       1:33:55.9 1:33:55.9 9:02  46  52.8                         2          10.4       
60    188 Jason Minami           M      North Bend                      1:34:03.9 1:34:03.9 9:03  45  52.3                         2          10.4       
61    223 Ford Walker            M      Seattle                         1:34:04.4 1:34:04.4 9:03  32  48.8                         2          10.4       
62    115 Audrey Baldessari      F      Bellevue                        1:34:31.9 1:34:31.9 9:05  49  61.1                         2          10.4       
63    184 Amy Margolis           F      Seattle                         1:34:32.3 1:34:32.3 9:05  44  57.9                         2          10.4       
64    158 Christina Hohn         F      Seattle                         1:34:48.3 1:34:48.3 9:07  47  59.5                         2          10.4       
65    113 Paula Anderson         F      Seattle                         1:35:08.6 1:35:08.6 9:09  44  57.6                         2          10.4       
66    176 Kurt Lauer             M      Everett                         1:36:06.6 1:36:06.6 9:14  54  55.3                         2          10.4       
67    132 Robert Chalker         M      Tacoma                          1:36:22.1 1:36:22.1 9:16  54  55.1                         2          10.4       
68    129 Richard Cabe           M      Snoqualmie                      1:39:37.9 1:39:37.9 9:35  53  52.9                         2          10.4       
69    172 Tim Jaureguy           M      Seattle                         1:39:48.4 1:39:48.4 9:36  46  49.7                         2          10.4       
70    195 Scott Paulson          M      Bellevue                        1:40:07.3 1:40:07.3 9:38  37  46.4                         2          10.4       
71    175 Stephen Kriha          M      Seattle                         1:40:21.1 1:40:21.1 9:39  43  48.2                         2          10.4       
72    139 Robyn Fisher           F      Seattle                         1:40:53.3 1:40:53.3 9:42  43  53.8                         2          10.4       
73    119 Holly Bays             F      Everett                         1:40:53.8 1:40:53.8 9:42  51  58.6                         2          10.4       
74    215 Wendy Stubenrauch      F      Seattle                         1:41:00.1 1:41:00.1 9:43  48  56.5                         2          10.4       
75    179 Howard Lee             M      Lake Oswego                     1:41:10.1 1:41:10.1 9:44  53  52.0                         2          10.4       
76    137 Lisa Eagle             F      Seattle                         1:41:15.1 1:41:15.1 9:44  35  51.3                         2          10.4       
77    189 Terry Montague         M      Orting                          1:41:39.4 1:41:39.4 9:46  65  57.9                         2          10.4       
78    121 Dakota Blagg           F      Medina                          1:41:43.5 1:41:43.5 9:47  21  50.5                         2          10.4       
79    16  CJ Hunt                F      Bothell                         1:41:51.6 1:41:51.6 9:48  48  56.0                         2          10.4       
80    154 Fiona Hatfield         F      Tacoma                          1:42:25.9 1:42:25.9 9:51  33  50.4                         2          10.4       
81    221 Sara Venn              F      Monroe                          1:43:11.1 1:43:11.1 9:55  35  50.3                         2          10.4       
82    124 Rusty Bostic           M      Kirkland                        1:46:13.4 1:46:13.4 10:13 51  48.7                         2          10.4       
83    173 Kate Kloba             F      Seattle                         1:46:16.4 1:46:16.4 10:13 18  48.3                         2          10.4       
84    174 Tony Kloba             M      Seattle                         1:46:16.7 1:46:16.7 10:13 48  47.5                         2          10.4       
85    225 Zejing Wang            F      Seattle                         1:47:54.7 1:47:54.7 10:23 46  51.7                         2          10.4       
86    270 Peter Kline            M      Bellevue                        1:48:55.9 1:48:55.9 10:28 63  53.0                         2          10.4       
87    228 Keith Wertman          M      Bothell                         1:49:38.5 1:49:38.5 10:33 50  46.8                         2          10.4       
88    197 Jeremy Phipps          M      Sumner                          1:50:22.2 1:50:22.2 10:37 36  41.9                         2          10.4       
89    211 Susan Sisson           F      Sammamish                       1:51:13.4 1:51:13.4 10:42 57  57.3                         2          10.4       
90    268 Kimberly Kuhlmann      F      Federal Way                     1:52:34.1 1:52:34.1 10:49 37  46.5                         2          10.4       
91    117 Bill Barmore           M      Renton                          1:53:02.7 1:53:02.7 10:52 63  51.1                         2          10.4       
92    193 Karey Mozer            F      Tacoma                          1:53:02.7 1:53:02.7 10:52 40  47.0                         2          10.4       
93    183 Nicole Long            F      Olympia                         1:53:04.2 1:53:04.2 10:52 41  47.3                         2          10.4       
94    167 Casey Jones            M      Nine Mile Falls                 1:53:12.4 1:53:12.4 10:53 44  43.1                         2          10.4       
95    171 Emily Keating          F      Kenmore                         1:53:13.1 1:53:13.1 10:53 42  47.6                         2          10.4       
96    213 Tamara Smith           F      Seattle                         1:55:39.2 1:55:39.2 11:07 46  48.3                         2          10.4       
97    212 Stacy Smith            F      Seattle                         1:57:19.4 1:57:19.4 11:17 57  54.4                         2          10.4       
98    192 Erin Morris            F      Bothell                         1:58:52.4 1:58:52.4 11:26 56  52.9                         2          10.4       
99    208 Janet Schneider        F      Mukilteo                        2:00:06.9 2:00:06.9 11:33 42  44.9                         2          10.4       
100   217 Tandi Taylor           F      Seattle                         2:00:58.8 2:00:58.8 11:38 41  44.2                         2          10.4       
101   155 Sabina Havkins         F      Seattle                         2:03:26.3 2:03:26.3 11:52 61  54.5                         2          10.4       
102   147 Emma Gordon            F      North Bend                      2:03:34.3 2:03:34.3 11:53 30  41.6                         2          10.4       
103   230 N. Wilkinson           M      Port Orchard                    2:06:30.1 2:06:30.1 12:10 12  40.3                         2          10.4       
104   136 Anastasia Duarte       F      Everett                         2:06:35.2 2:06:35.2 12:10 48  45.1                         2          10.4       
105   219 Charles Turner         M      Seattle                         2:07:26.5 2:07:26.5 12:15 52  41.0                         2          10.4       
106   185 Kevin McGill           M      Seattle                         2:08:42.9 2:08:42.9 12:23 41  37.0                         2          10.4       
107   416 Arthur Martineau       M      Renton                          2:09:35.4 2:09:35.4 12:28 48  38.9                         2          10.4       
108   140 Andrea Fowler          F      Seattle                         2:11:01.7 2:11:01.7 12:36 45  42.2                         2          10.4       
109   201 Scotty Railton         M      Seattle                         2:30:55.4 2:30:55.4 14:31 48  33.4                         2          10.4       
110   142 Steve Frederickson     M      Federal Way                     2:32:15.3 2:32:15.3 14:38 69  40.3                         2          10.4       
111   231 Chris Williams         F      Port Orchard                    2:38:48.4 2:38:48.4 15:16 50  36.8                         2          10.4       
112   226 Janie Ward             F      Mountlake Terrace               38:15.1   38:15.1   7:21  57  166.7                        1          5.2        
113   128 Michael Brisbois       M      Bellevue                        1:13:50.2 1:13:50.2 14:12 52  70.7                         1          5.2        

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code