Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     391 Zachary Szablewski   M      Bremerton                      3:25:00.2 3:25:00.2 6:34  26  74.5                         6          31.2       
2     277 Dave Miller          M      Seattle                        3:56:07.4 3:56:07.4 7:34  39  66.2                         6          31.2       
3     384 Alissa St Laurent    F      Issaquah                       4:20:45.4 4:20:45.4 8:21  31  64.2                         6          31.2       
4     275 Ryan McKnight        M      Newcastle                      4:25:03.3 4:25:03.3 8:30  43  60.7                         6          31.2       
5     256 Isaiah Hemmen        M      Shoreline                      4:28:16.7 4:28:16.7 8:36  38  57.9                         6          31.2       
6     288 Nick Paterno         M      Henderson                      4:30:38.6 4:30:38.6 8:40  28  56.5                         6          31.2       
7     161 Kay Allen            F      Seattle                        4:34:44.6 4:34:44.6 8:48  39  62.4                         6          31.2       
8     456 Robert Wilson        M      Seattle                        4:37:31.9 4:37:31.9 8:54  51  62.0                         6          31.2       
9     276 Ryne Melcher         M      Renton                         4:40:27.8 4:40:27.8 8:59  36  54.9                         6          31.2       
10    468 Jeff Ziegler         M      Lakewood                       4:43:51.1 4:43:51.1 9:06  54  62.2                         6          31.2       
11    236 Christopher Bradbury M      Kirkland                       4:48:12.5 4:48:12.5 9:14  24  53.0                         6          31.2       
12    238 Joachim Damstrom     M      Snoqualmie                     4:48:33.8 4:48:33.8 9:15  43  55.7                         6          31.2       
13    282 Derek Myers          M      Bellevue                       4:49:02.4 4:49:02.4 9:16  44  56.1                         6          31.2       
14    398 Geoffrey Tripp       M      Renton                         4:49:33.2 4:49:33.2 9:17  34  52.9                         6          31.2       
15    464 Xiao Wu              M      Renton                         4:53:41.1 4:53:41.1 9:25  34  52.2                         6          31.2       
16    247 Jean-Michel Fouard   M      Seattle                        4:53:53.5 4:53:53.5 9:25  41  53.8                         6          31.2       
17    374 Will Spence          M      Snoqualmie                     4:53:54.5 4:53:54.5 9:25  38  52.9                         6          31.2       
18    293 Jean-Gael Reboul     M      Tacoma                         4:55:14.2 4:55:14.2 9:28  39  52.9                         6          31.2       
19    299 Steve Walters        M      North Vancouver                4:56:58.5 4:56:58.5 9:31  35  51.7                         6          31.2       
20    427 Ben Wenter           M      Portland                       4:57:59.1 4:57:59.1 9:33  35  51.5                         6          31.2       
21    298 Chris Schultheiss    M      Bothell                        4:58:29.2 4:58:29.2 9:34  42  53.4                         6          31.2       
22    413 Paul Turner          M      Port Orchard                   5:01:56.3 5:01:56.3 9:41  33  50.7                         6          31.2       
23    269 Rob Leonard          M      Lake Stevens                   5:07:08.4 5:07:08.4 9:51  39  50.9                         6          31.2       
24    445 Ryan Wilcox          M      Renton                         5:11:42.6 5:11:42.6 9:59  31  49.0                         6          31.2       
25    255 Jens Hansen          M      Seattle                        5:13:05.3 5:13:05.3 10:02 46  52.6                         6          31.2       
26    441 Rich White           M      Orting                         5:14:31.1 5:14:31.1 10:05 35  48.8                         6          31.2       
27    387 Craig Steiner        M      Seattle                        5:15:20.5 5:15:20.5 10:06 47  52.7                         6          31.2       
28    289 Brian Peterson       M      University Place               5:16:48.9 5:16:48.9 10:09 40  49.6                         6          31.2       
29    436 Anne Wessel          F      Redmond                        5:18:25.6 5:18:25.6 10:12 36  53.1                         6          31.2       
30    425 Michael Welch        M      Woodinville                    5:20:28.3 5:20:28.3 10:16 34  47.8                         6          31.2       
31    232 Shawn Aebi           M      Deming                         5:20:36.3 5:20:36.3 10:17 54  55.1                         6          31.2       
32    280 Semida Moldovan      F      Seattle                        5:24:16.8 5:24:16.8 10:24 49  58.0                         6          31.2       
33    440 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs F      Portland                       5:25:06.2 5:25:06.2 10:25 48  57.1                         6          31.2       
34    237 Lee Chu              M      Bellevue                       5:33:08.8 5:33:08.8 10:41 65  58.9                         6          31.2       
35    3   Jaclyn Lindstrom     F      Tacoma                         5:33:33.8 5:33:33.8 10:41                                  6          31.2       
36    88  Paul David           M      Yelm                           5:39:11.8 5:39:11.8 10:52 51  50.7                         6          31.2       
37    290 Clea Peterson        F      Bellevue                       5:39:34.5 5:39:34.5 10:53 38  50.3                         6          31.2       
38    248 Mary Frasier         F      Stanwood                       5:40:57.5 5:40:57.5 10:56 56  60.3                         6          31.2       
39    294 Tracey Robinson      F      Marysville                     5:47:24.1 5:47:24.1 11:08 47  52.8                         6          31.2       
40    56  Daniel Keller        M      Renton                         5:49:40.6 5:49:40.6 11:12 32  43.7                         6          31.2       
41    246 Craig Foster         M      Portland                       5:49:59.5 5:49:59.5 11:13 53  50.0                         6          31.2       
42    271 Rob Lowry            M      Kirkland                       5:51:12.8 5:51:12.8 11:15 47  47.3                         6          31.2       
43    234 Everett Billingslea  M      Shoreline                      5:52:26.1 5:52:26.1 11:18 54  50.1                         6          31.2       
44    284 Tracey Nguyen        F      Kent                           5:52:26.1 5:52:26.1 11:18 42  49.7                         6          31.2       
45    259 Ray Holden           M      Vancouver                      5:53:43.1 5:53:43.1 11:20 54  49.9                         6          31.2       
46    272 Glen Mangiantini     M      Astoria                        5:54:41.8 5:54:41.8 11:22 58  51.7                         6          31.2       
47    300 Sabrina Seher        F      Bothell                        5:58:17.4 5:58:17.4 11:29 36  47.2                         6          31.2       
48    286 Hideko Opperman      F      Woodinville                    5:59:35.6 5:59:35.6 11:32 47  51.0                         6          31.2       
49    326 Ray Siegrist         M      Shoreline                      5:59:36.8 5:59:36.8 11:32 57  50.5                         6          31.2       
50    285 Dana Notman          F      Bothell                        5:59:59.2 5:59:59.2 11:32 31  46.5                         6          31.2       
51    251 Deborah Gardner      F      Redmond                        6:01:03.9 6:01:03.9 11:34 51  53.4                         6          31.2       
52    240 Vivian Doorn         F      Seattle                        6:01:07.8 6:01:07.8 11:34 49  52.0                         6          31.2       
53    169 Frank Fernandez      M      Seattle                        6:10:02.9 6:10:02.9 11:52 54  47.7                         6          31.2       
54    415 Robin Van Wageningen F      Port Orchard                   6:14:38.1 6:14:38.1 12:00 24  44.7                         6          31.2       
55    260 Bobbie Howard        F      Seattle                        6:14:58.1 6:14:58.1 12:01 48  49.5                         6          31.2       
56    281 Damien Murphy        M      Seattle                        6:15:40.2 6:15:40.2 12:02 44  43.1                         6          31.2       
57    443 Douglas Whitfield    M      Seattle                        6:16:58.7 6:16:58.7 12:05 49  44.9                         6          31.2       
58    460 Seth Wolpin          M      Tacoma                         6:23:10.2 6:23:10.2 12:17 43  42.0                         6          31.2       
59    267 Brandon Kuehn        M      Tacoma                         6:25:28.3 6:25:28.3 12:21 30  39.6                         6          31.2       
60    252 Matt Glew            M      Kirkland                       6:30:29.8 6:30:29.8 12:31 36  39.5                         6          31.2       
61    177 Jasmine J.P          F      Auburn                         6:36:36.3 6:36:36.3 12:43 26  42.2                         6          31.2       
62    278 Leslie Miller        F      Tacoma                         6:41:06.2 6:41:06.2 12:51 35  42.0                         6          31.2       
63    263 Vernon Kent          M      Sumner                         6:44:12.3 6:44:12.3 12:57 58  45.3                         6          31.2       
64    245 Christina Flaxel     F      Puyallup                       6:44:13.9 6:44:13.9 12:57 58  52.3                         6          31.2       
65    292 Seret Rafferty       F      Keyport                        6:44:15.3 6:44:15.3 12:57 46  44.9                         6          31.2       
66    257 Tracy Hill           F      Seattle                        6:53:59.1 6:53:59.1 13:16 38  41.2                         6          31.2       
67    242 Deborah Evdemon      F      Bellevue                       7:01:42.1 7:01:42.1 13:31 47  43.5                         6          31.2       
68    291 Donna Potts-Walling  F      Redmond                        7:05:47.1 7:05:47.1 13:39 56  48.3                         6          31.2       
69    287 Monte Pascual        M      Redmond                        7:09:39.7 7:09:39.7 13:46 55  41.5                         6          31.2       
70    274 Mihaela Mann         F      Seattle                        7:17:11.4 7:17:11.4 14:01 44  40.7                         6          31.2       
71    273 Jules Mann           M      Astoria                        7:17:11.5 7:17:11.5 14:01 53  40.0                         6          31.2       
72    297 Joshua Falken        M      Redmond                        7:24:10.2 7:24:10.2 14:14 46  37.1                         6          31.2       
73    244 Steven Ferry         M      Issaquah                       7:40:41.7 7:40:41.7 14:46 47  36.1                         6          31.2       
74    392 Mitch Thormodson     M      Vancouver                      4:20:01.4 4:20:01.4 10:00 45  62.9                         5          26         
75    250 Brandi Garcia        F      Bothell                        3:18:49.3 3:18:49.3 9:34  29  84.2                         4          20.8       
76    253 Paul Grove           M      Bellevue                       3:23:34.5 3:23:34.5 9:47  38  76.3                         4          20.8       
77    467 Karen Zehm           F      Tacoma                         3:44:46.7 3:44:46.7 10:48 48  82.6                         4          20.8       
78    241 Erin Drayer          F      Kenmore                        4:23:52.1 4:23:52.1 12:41 42  66.3                         4          20.8       
79    295 Betsy Rogers         F      Seattle                        4:31:12.7 4:31:12.7 13:02 52  72.0                         4          20.8       
80    283 Suzanne Nester       F      Kirkland                       2:26:01.7 2:26:01.7 9:22  49  128.7                        3          15.6       
81    264 Kris Kissel          M      Beaverton                      3:18:14.7 3:18:14.7 12:42 38  78.4                         3          15.6       
82    266 Megan Kogut          F      Bothell                        1:59:36.7 1:59:36.7 11:30 43  147.5                        2          10.4       

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code