Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     273 Paige Pattillo          F      Bothell                         32:04.2   32:04.2   6:10  28  78.6                         1          5.2        
2     290 Herbert Sitz            M      Seattle                         34:12.1   34:12.1   6:35  53  75.1                         1          5.2        
3     271 Eric Pang               M      Seattle                         34:43.2   34:43.2   6:41  24  64.0                         1          5.2        
4     248 Maxim Kazitov           M      Sammamish                       35:04.7   35:04.7   6:45  41  66.5                         1          5.2        
5     221 Jason Christ            M      Bremerton                       36:25.2   36:25.2   7:00  39  63.1                         1          5.2        
6     225 Mariangela Cruz         F      Seattle                         36:25.6   36:25.6   7:00  29  69.2                         1          5.2        
7     250 Helen Kenworthy         F      Issaquah                        38:00.6   38:00.6   7:18  30  66.3                         1          5.2        
8     287 Adam Russell            M      Seattle                         38:01.6   38:01.6   7:19  36  59.4                         1          5.2        
9     279 Katelen Phelan          F      Seattle                         38:23.9   38:23.9   7:23  26  65.7                         1          5.2        
10    242 Jenna Heesacker         F      Issaquah                        39:26.5   39:26.5   7:35  15  67.7                         1          5.2        
11    261 Ella McKillop           F      Issaquah                        39:28.2   39:28.2   7:35  15  67.7                         1          5.2        
12    303 Susan Ward              F      Mountlake Terrace               40:27.2   40:27.2   7:47  50  70.3                         1          5.2        
13    291 S. Snavely              M      Jblm                            41:04.3   41:04.3   7:54  9   67.8                         1          5.2        
14    296 Emily Tabet             F      Issaquah                        41:12.9   41:12.9   7:55  38  62.3                         1          5.2        
15    239 Sarah Gordon            F      Redmond                         41:20.3   41:20.3   7:57  24  61.0                         1          5.2        
16    220 David Chen              M      Seattle                         43:07.1   43:07.1   8:18  35  52.1                         1          5.2        
17    257 Margret Lyons           F      Issaquah                        43:18.4   43:18.4   8:20  45  62.2                         1          5.2        
18    276 Zachary Petrizzo        M      Seattle                         43:18.4   43:18.4   8:20  18  51.3                         1          5.2        
19    281 Veronica Pritchard      F      Seattle                         43:18.4   43:18.4   8:20  17  59.7                         1          5.2        
20    255 Rani Linarelli          F      Shoreline                       43:29.9   43:29.9   8:22  39  59.3                         1          5.2        
21    277 Joe Pettinger           M      Seattle                         43:30.8   43:30.8   8:22  45  55.3                         1          5.2        
22    240 Jeff Grose              M      Seattle                         44:19.9   44:19.9   8:31  29  50.1                         1          5.2        
23    301 Jordan Tryan            F      Seattle                         45:17.5   45:17.5   8:43  25  55.7                         1          5.2        
24    216 Aaron Brown             M      Shoreline                       45:34.2   45:34.2   8:46  40  50.8                         1          5.2        
25    243 Maria Hoisington        F      Seattle                         45:42.8   45:42.8   8:47  29  55.1                         1          5.2        
26    305 Patricia Wilhelm        F      Seattle                         46:07.7   46:07.7   8:52  32  54.7                         1          5.2        
27    234 Judy Fisher             F      Federal Way                     47:26.2   47:26.2   9:07  73  81.7                         1          5.2        
28    289 Julie Sandoz            F      Edmonds                         47:40.2   47:40.2   9:10  33  53.0                         1          5.2        
29    219 Peter Chang             M      Bellevue                        47:49.4   47:49.4   9:12  24  46.4                         1          5.2        
30    254 Jacob Lee               M      Seattle                         48:36.5   48:36.5   9:21  32  45.8                         1          5.2        
31    266 Kezia Naillieux-Johnson F      Seattle                         48:41.2   48:41.2   9:22  35  52.1                         1          5.2        
32    231 Dawn Eschenbach         F      Kirkland                        48:41.3   48:41.3   9:22  34  52.0                         1          5.2        
33    235 Sarah Frazar            F      Seattle                         48:58.3   48:58.3   9:25  39  52.7                         1          5.2        
34    297 Mary Tetrault           F      Seattle                         49:02.1   49:02.1   9:26  37  52.1                         1          5.2        
35    252 Eugenia Koo             F      Seattle                         49:12.7   49:12.7   9:28  28  51.2                         1          5.2        
36    218 Griffin Campbell        M      Fall City                       49:29.1   49:29.1   9:31  37  45.9                         1          5.2        
37    217 Sean Campbell           M      Snoqualmie                      49:30.8   49:30.8   9:31  35  45.4                         1          5.2        
38    210 Jean Beckwith           F      Seattle                         49:41.4   49:41.4   9:33  32  50.8                         1          5.2        
39    213 Daren Black             M      Redmond                         49:43.8   49:43.8   9:34  48  49.5                         1          5.2        
40    244 Angelica Holmstrom      F      Seattle                         50:27.6   50:27.6   9:42  39  51.1                         1          5.2        
41    259 Alan Manville           M      Kent                            50:40.5   50:40.5   9:45  48  48.6                         1          5.2        
42    262 Kathie Moen             F      Issaquah                        52:27.9   52:27.9   10:05 53  56.1                         1          5.2        
43    272 Ben Pardee              M      Puyallup                        53:39.8   53:39.8   10:19 40  43.1                         1          5.2        
44    389 Katharine Vaughan       F      Milton                          54:12.2   54:12.2   10:25 34  46.7                         1          5.2        
45    241 Kathleen Hargiss        F      Shoreline                       54:15.9   54:15.9   10:26 43  48.8                         1          5.2        
46    247 Kristin Kandrnal        F      Bellingham                      54:51.9   54:51.9   10:33 35  46.3                         1          5.2        
47    204 G. Anawalt              F      Seattle                         54:57.7   54:57.7   10:34 12  51.7                         1          5.2        
48    278 Anika Pettinger         F      Seattle                         54:58.1   54:58.1   10:34 13  50.5                         1          5.2        
49    286 Melissa Roe             F      Seattle                         55:07.1   55:07.1   10:36 34  45.9                         1          5.2        
50    215 Sarah Brace             F      Seattle                         55:09.9   55:09.9   10:36 53  53.4                         1          5.2        
51    202 Lindsey Abair           F      Bremerton                       55:14.2   55:14.2   10:37 34  45.8                         1          5.2        
52    238 Erica Golden            F      Seattle                         55:59.8   55:59.8   10:46 41  46.6                         1          5.2        
53    229 Marti Dolezal           F      Seattle                         56:02.7   56:02.7   10:47 56  54.5                         1          5.2        
54    203 Valeria Aceves          F      Marysville                      56:02.9   56:02.9   10:47 24  45.0                         1          5.2        
55    265 Erin Murphy             F      Seattle                         56:04.9   56:04.9   10:47 32  45.0                         1          5.2        
56    230 Donald Erickson         M      Black DiAmond                   56:12.6   56:12.6   10:48 60  48.5                         1          5.2        
57    222 Chris Cliff             M      Lynnwood                        57:43.5   57:43.5   11:06 47  42.3                         1          5.2        
58    227 Bill Davis              M      Bremerton                       1:00:32.3 1:00:32.3 11:38 47  40.4                         1          5.2        
59    294 Bryan Stephenson        M      Bremerton                       1:00:32.9 1:00:32.9 11:38 40  38.2                         1          5.2        
60    245 Allen Holz              M      Bothell                         1:00:38.2 1:00:38.2 11:40 62  45.8                         1          5.2        
61    299 Daniel Triller          M      Kirkland                        1:02:13.6 1:02:13.6 11:58 30  35.7                         1          5.2        
62    300 Callie Triller          F      Kirkland                        1:02:13.7 1:02:13.7 11:58 26  40.5                         1          5.2        
63    211 Ashley Beerens          F      Bremerton                       1:02:41.3 1:02:41.3 12:03 30  40.2                         1          5.2        
64    268 Van Nguyen              M      Bremerton                       1:02:41.5 1:02:41.5 12:03 21  35.4                         1          5.2        
65    205 Kim Andersen            F      Seattle                         1:04:14.4 1:04:14.4 12:21 48  43.2                         1          5.2        
66    283 Samantha Quick          F      Bellevue                        1:04:46.3 1:04:46.3 12:27 42  40.6                         1          5.2        
67    292 Theresa Snavely         F      Jblm                            1:05:10.6 1:05:10.6 12:32 44  41.0                         1          5.2        
68    367 Emily Patton            F      Seattle                         1:05:42.4 1:05:42.4 12:38 33  38.5                         1          5.2        
69    280 Chris Pothering         F      Woodinville                     1:07:16.6 1:07:16.6 12:56 46  40.4                         1          5.2        
70    275 Ashley Peters           F      Blanchard                       1:07:27.6 1:07:27.6 12:58 24  37.4                         1          5.2        
71    306 Chris Williams          F      Issaquah                        1:08:38.4 1:08:38.4 13:12 51  41.9                         1          5.2        
72    386 Cindy Tsuji             F      Kirkland                        1:12:23.6 1:12:23.6 13:55 49  38.8                         1          5.2        
73    293 Windy Stabille          F      Kent                            1:12:31.6 1:12:31.6 13:57 48  38.3                         1          5.2        
74    208 Ilana Balint            F      Edmonds                         1:12:40.3 1:12:40.3 13:58 37  35.2                         1          5.2        
75    223 Jenny Costantini        F      Newcastle                       1:14:33.9 1:14:33.9 14:20 45  36.1                         1          5.2        
76    224 Allison Costantini      F      Renton                          1:14:34.1 1:14:34.1 14:20 13  37.2                         1          5.2        
77    267 Laura Najera            F      Indianapolis                    1:19:48.4 1:19:48.4 15:21 28  31.6                         1          5.2        
78    226 M. Damstrom             M      Bellevue                        1:21:01.8 1:21:01.8 15:35 7   38.6                         1          5.2        
79    246 Carmen Inca             F      Everett                         1:23:23.6 1:23:23.6 16:02 26  30.2                         1          5.2        
80    264 Lance Mulvaney          M      McCleary                        1:45:31.4 1:45:31.4 20:18 34  21.2                         1          5.2        
81    263 April Mulvaney          F      McCleary                        1:45:32.2 1:45:32.2 20:18 32  23.9                         1          5.2        

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code