Bridle Trails January

Sat January 11, 2020 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     273 Paige Pattillo          F      Bothell                         0:32:04.2 0:32:04.2 6:10  28  78.6                         1          5.2        
2     290 Herbert Sitz            M      Seattle                         0:34:12.1 0:34:12.1 6:35  53  75.1                         1          5.2        
3     271 Eric Pang               M      Seattle                         0:34:43.2 0:34:43.2 6:41  24  64.0                         1          5.2        
4     248 Maxim Kazitov           M      Sammamish                       0:35:04.7 0:35:04.7 6:45  41  66.5                         1          5.2        
5     221 Jason Christ            M      Bremerton                       0:36:25.2 0:36:25.2 7:00  39  63.1                         1          5.2        
6     225 Mariangela Cruz         F      Seattle                         0:36:25.6 0:36:25.6 7:00  29  69.2                         1          5.2        
7     250 Helen Kenworthy         F      Issaquah                        0:38:00.6 0:38:00.6 7:18  30  66.3                         1          5.2        
8     287 Adam Russell            M      Seattle                         0:38:01.6 0:38:01.6 7:19  36  59.4                         1          5.2        
9     279 Katelen Phelan          F      Seattle                         0:38:23.9 0:38:23.9 7:23  26  65.7                         1          5.2        
10    242 Jenna Heesacker         F      Issaquah                        0:39:26.5 0:39:26.5 7:35  15  67.7                         1          5.2        
11    261 Ella McKillop           F      Issaquah                        0:39:28.2 0:39:28.2 7:35  15  67.7                         1          5.2        
12    303 Susan Ward              F      Mountlake Terrace               0:40:27.2 0:40:27.2 7:47  50  70.3                         1          5.2        
13    291 S. Snavely              M      Jblm                            0:41:04.3 0:41:04.3 7:54  9   67.8                         1          5.2        
14    296 Emily Tabet             F      Issaquah                        0:41:12.9 0:41:12.9 7:55  38  62.3                         1          5.2        
15    239 Sarah Gordon            F      Redmond                         0:41:20.3 0:41:20.3 7:57  24  61.0                         1          5.2        
16    220 David Chen              M      Seattle                         0:43:07.1 0:43:07.1 8:18  35  52.1                         1          5.2        
17    257 Margret Lyons           F      Issaquah                        0:43:18.4 0:43:18.4 8:20  45  62.2                         1          5.2        
18    276 Zachary Petrizzo        M      Seattle                         0:43:18.4 0:43:18.4 8:20  18  51.3                         1          5.2        
19    281 Veronica Pritchard      F      Seattle                         0:43:18.4 0:43:18.4 8:20  17  59.7                         1          5.2        
20    255 Rani Linarelli          F      Shoreline                       0:43:29.9 0:43:29.9 8:22  39  59.3                         1          5.2        
21    277 Joe Pettinger           M      Seattle                         0:43:30.8 0:43:30.8 8:22  45  55.3                         1          5.2        
22    240 Jeff Grose              M      Seattle                         0:44:19.9 0:44:19.9 8:31  29  50.1                         1          5.2        
23    301 Jordan Tryan            F      Seattle                         0:45:17.5 0:45:17.5 8:43  25  55.7                         1          5.2        
24    216 Aaron Brown             M      Shoreline                       0:45:34.2 0:45:34.2 8:46  40  50.8                         1          5.2        
25    243 Maria Hoisington        F      Seattle                         0:45:42.8 0:45:42.8 8:47  29  55.1                         1          5.2        
26    305 Patricia Wilhelm        F      Seattle                         0:46:07.7 0:46:07.7 8:52  32  54.7                         1          5.2        
27    234 Judy Fisher             F      Federal Way                     0:47:26.2 0:47:26.2 9:07  73  81.7                         1          5.2        
28    289 Julie Sandoz            F      Edmonds                         0:47:40.2 0:47:40.2 9:10  33  53.0                         1          5.2        
29    219 Peter Chang             M      Bellevue                        0:47:49.4 0:47:49.4 9:12  24  46.4                         1          5.2        
30    254 Jacob Lee               M      Seattle                         0:48:36.5 0:48:36.5 9:21  32  45.8                         1          5.2        
31    266 Kezia Naillieux-Johnson F      Seattle                         0:48:41.2 0:48:41.2 9:22  35  52.1                         1          5.2        
32    231 Dawn Eschenbach         F      Kirkland                        0:48:41.3 0:48:41.3 9:22  34  52.0                         1          5.2        
33    235 Sarah Frazar            F      Seattle                         0:48:58.3 0:48:58.3 9:25  39  52.7                         1          5.2        
34    297 Mary Tetrault           F      Seattle                         0:49:02.1 0:49:02.1 9:26  37  52.1                         1          5.2        
35    252 Eugenia Koo             F      Seattle                         0:49:12.7 0:49:12.7 9:28  28  51.2                         1          5.2        
36    218 Griffin Campbell        M      Fall City                       0:49:29.1 0:49:29.1 9:31  37  45.9                         1          5.2        
37    217 Sean Campbell           M      Snoqualmie                      0:49:30.8 0:49:30.8 9:31  35  45.4                         1          5.2        
38    210 Jean Beckwith           F      Seattle                         0:49:41.4 0:49:41.4 9:33  32  50.8                         1          5.2        
39    213 Daren Black             M      Redmond                         0:49:43.8 0:49:43.8 9:34  48  49.5                         1          5.2        
40    244 Angelica Holmstrom      F      Seattle                         0:50:27.6 0:50:27.6 9:42  39  51.1                         1          5.2        
41    259 Alan Manville           M      Kent                            0:50:40.5 0:50:40.5 9:45  48  48.6                         1          5.2        
42    262 Kathie Moen             F      Issaquah                        0:52:27.9 0:52:27.9 10:05 53  56.1                         1          5.2        
43    272 Ben Pardee              M      Puyallup                        0:53:39.8 0:53:39.8 10:19 40  43.1                         1          5.2        
44    389 Katharine Vaughan       F      Milton                          0:54:12.2 0:54:12.2 10:25 34  46.7                         1          5.2        
45    241 Kathleen Hargiss        F      Shoreline                       0:54:15.9 0:54:15.9 10:26 43  48.8                         1          5.2        
46    247 Kristin Kandrnal        F      Bellingham                      0:54:51.9 0:54:51.9 10:33 35  46.3                         1          5.2        
47    204 G. Anawalt              F      Seattle                         0:54:57.7 0:54:57.7 10:34 12  51.7                         1          5.2        
48    278 Anika Pettinger         F      Seattle                         0:54:58.1 0:54:58.1 10:34 13  50.5                         1          5.2        
49    286 Melissa Roe             F      Seattle                         0:55:07.1 0:55:07.1 10:36 34  45.9                         1          5.2        
50    215 Sarah Brace             F      Seattle                         0:55:09.9 0:55:09.9 10:36 53  53.4                         1          5.2        
51    202 Lindsey Abair           F      Bremerton                       0:55:14.2 0:55:14.2 10:37 34  45.8                         1          5.2        
52    238 Erica Golden            F      Seattle                         0:55:59.8 0:55:59.8 10:46 41  46.6                         1          5.2        
53    229 Marti Dolezal           F      Seattle                         0:56:02.7 0:56:02.7 10:47 56  54.5                         1          5.2        
54    203 Valeria Aceves          F      Marysville                      0:56:02.9 0:56:02.9 10:47 24  45.0                         1          5.2        
55    265 Erin Murphy             F      Seattle                         0:56:04.9 0:56:04.9 10:47 32  45.0                         1          5.2        
56    230 Donald Erickson         M      Black DiAmond                   0:56:12.6 0:56:12.6 10:48 60  48.5                         1          5.2        
57    222 Chris Cliff             M      Lynnwood                        0:57:43.5 0:57:43.5 11:06 47  42.3                         1          5.2        
58    227 Bill Davis              M      Bremerton                       1:00:32.3 1:00:32.3 11:38 47  40.4                         1          5.2        
59    294 Bryan Stephenson        M      Bremerton                       1:00:32.9 1:00:32.9 11:38 40  38.2                         1          5.2        
60    245 Allen Holz              M      Bothell                         1:00:38.2 1:00:38.2 11:40 62  45.8                         1          5.2        
61    299 Daniel Triller          M      Kirkland                        1:02:13.6 1:02:13.6 11:58 30  35.7                         1          5.2        
62    300 Callie Triller          F      Kirkland                        1:02:13.7 1:02:13.7 11:58 26  40.5                         1          5.2        
63    211 Ashley Beerens          F      Bremerton                       1:02:41.3 1:02:41.3 12:03 30  40.2                         1          5.2        
64    268 Van Nguyen              M      Bremerton                       1:02:41.5 1:02:41.5 12:03 21  35.4                         1          5.2        
65    205 Kim Andersen            F      Seattle                         1:04:14.4 1:04:14.4 12:21 48  43.2                         1          5.2        
66    283 Samantha Quick          F      Bellevue                        1:04:46.3 1:04:46.3 12:27 42  40.6                         1          5.2        
67    292 Theresa Snavely         F      Jblm                            1:05:10.6 1:05:10.6 12:32 44  41.0                         1          5.2        
68    367 Emily Patton            F      Seattle                         1:05:42.4 1:05:42.4 12:38 33  38.5                         1          5.2        
69    280 Chris Pothering         F      Woodinville                     1:07:16.6 1:07:16.6 12:56 46  40.4                         1          5.2        
70    275 Ashley Peters           F      Blanchard                       1:07:27.6 1:07:27.6 12:58 24  37.4                         1          5.2        
71    306 Chris Williams          F      Issaquah                        1:08:38.4 1:08:38.4 13:12 51  41.9                         1          5.2        
72    386 Cindy Tsuji             F      Kirkland                        1:12:23.6 1:12:23.6 13:55 49  38.8                         1          5.2        
73    293 Windy Stabille          F      Kent                            1:12:31.6 1:12:31.6 13:57 48  38.3                         1          5.2        
74    208 Ilana Balint            F      Edmonds                         1:12:40.3 1:12:40.3 13:58 37  35.2                         1          5.2        
75    223 Jenny Costantini        F      Newcastle                       1:14:33.9 1:14:33.9 14:20 45  36.1                         1          5.2        
76    224 Allison Costantini      F      Renton                          1:14:34.1 1:14:34.1 14:20 13  37.2                         1          5.2        
77    267 Laura Najera            F      Indianapolis                    1:19:48.4 1:19:48.4 15:21 28  31.6                         1          5.2        
78    226 M. Damstrom             M      Bellevue                        1:21:01.8 1:21:01.8 15:35 7   38.6                         1          5.2        
79    246 Carmen Inca             F      Everett                         1:23:23.6 1:23:23.6 16:02 26  30.2                         1          5.2        
80    264 Lance Mulvaney          M      McCleary                        1:45:31.4 1:45:31.4 20:18 34  21.2                         1          5.2        
81    263 April Mulvaney          F      McCleary                        1:45:32.2 1:45:32.2 20:18 32  23.9                         1          5.2        

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.