Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                   
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     312 Erik Barkhaus        M      Seattle                        57:31.1   57:31.1   5:32  26  79.7                         2          10.4       
2     397 Brett Winegar        M      Kirkland                       59:54.5   59:54.5   5:46  37  77.6                         2          10.4       
3     321 Daniel Coats         M      Bellevue                       1:01:14.2 1:01:14.2 5:53  20  74.9                         2          10.4       
4     311 Ian Ballentyne       M      Seattle                        1:02:10.2 1:02:10.2 5:59  33  73.9                         2          10.4       
5     334 Blake Hansen         M      Tacoma                         1:02:19.5 1:02:19.5 6:00  28  73.6                         2          10.4       
6     315 John Berta           M      Seattle                        1:02:37.4 1:02:37.4 6:01  46  79.2                         2          10.4       
7     309 Jeremy Anderson      M      Chimacum                       1:05:03.1 1:05:03.1 6:15  27  70.5                         2          10.4       
8     316 Jason Bremer         M      Seattle                        1:06:18.1 1:06:18.1 6:23  45  74.2                         2          10.4       
9     399 Joseph Zagrodnik     M      Seattle                        1:06:47.4 1:06:47.4 6:25  30  68.7                         2          10.4       
10    396 Kyle Willett         M      Seattle                        1:07:08.7 1:07:08.7 6:27  33  68.4                         2          10.4       
11    359 Jo Markham           F      Olympia                        1:07:11.8 1:07:11.8 6:28  30  76.5                         2          10.4       
12    355 Sophia Liu           F      Kirkland                       1:07:44.3 1:07:44.3 6:31  33  76.2                         2          10.4       
13    328 Chris Frazar         M      Seattle                        1:08:47.5 1:08:47.5 6:37  39  68.3                         2          10.4       
14    360 Nick Martin          M      Seattle                        1:09:06.6 1:09:06.6 6:39  34  66.6                         2          10.4       
15    329 James Gamez          M      Seattle                        1:09:13.9 1:09:13.9 6:39  35  66.6                         2          10.4       
16    380 Alison Smith         F      Seattle                        1:11:17.8 1:11:17.8 6:51  24  72.1                         2          10.4       
17    233 Charles Finn         M      Renton                         1:13:24.9 1:13:24.9 7:03  44  66.4                         2          10.4       
18    147 Arthur Martineau     M      Maple Valley           US      1:14:07.5 1:14:07.5 7:08  45  66.3                         2          10.4       
19    317 Michael Brisbois     M      Sammamish                      1:14:54.3 1:14:54.3 7:12  53  70.3                         2          10.4       
20    333 Stephanie Gundel     F      Seattle                        1:14:57.4 1:14:57.4 7:12  37  69.8                         2          10.4       
21    394 Daniel White         M      Tacoma                         1:15:40.5 1:15:40.5 7:17  29  60.6                         2          10.4       
22    377 Candice Ruud         F      Tacoma                         1:16:29.5 1:16:29.5 7:21  28  67.2                         2          10.4       
23    358 Ernesto Lopez        M      Burien                         1:17:12.5 1:17:12.5 7:25  38  60.5                         2          10.4       
24    390 Cecy Velazquez       F      Tacoma                         1:22:23.6 1:22:23.6 7:55  28  62.4                         2          10.4       
25    379 Grayson Smith        M      Seattle                        1:23:03.4 1:23:03.4 7:59  34  55.4                         2          10.4       
26    382 Tim Snavely          M      Jblm                           1:23:14.3 1:23:14.3 8:00  42  57.7                         2          10.4       
27    373 Jamie Richard        F      Tacoma                         1:23:21.4 1:23:21.4 8:01  38  63.1                         2          10.4       
28    320 Zach Christiansen    M      Seattle                        1:23:31.8 1:23:31.8 8:02  27  54.9                         2          10.4       
29    269 Matt Oppenheimer     M      Seattle                        1:23:34.5 1:23:34.5 8:02  34  55.1                         2          10.4       
30    325 David Edwards        M      Redmond                        1:26:07.4 1:26:07.4 8:17  38  54.2                         2          10.4       
31    318 Patty Carrel         F      Bellevue                       1:26:51.4 1:26:51.4 8:21  44  63.1                         2          10.4       
32    331 Jonathan Granby      M      Seattle                        1:28:16.1 1:28:16.1 8:29  31  51.9                         2          10.4       
33    348 Jack Lally           M      Kirkland                       1:28:17.8 1:28:17.8 8:29  28  51.9                         2          10.4       
34    369 Michele Pettinger    F      Seattle                        1:28:31.6 1:28:31.6 8:31  46  63.1                         2          10.4       
35    384 Lena Stern           F      Seattle                        1:29:04.5 1:29:04.5 8:34  18  57.7                         2          10.4       
36    298 Steve Tilford        M      Renton                         1:31:06.5 1:31:06.5 8:46  59  61.0                         2          10.4       
37    370 Kyler Pierce         M      Medical Lake                   1:31:14.3 1:31:14.3 8:46  25  50.3                         2          10.4       
38    310 Goran Andersson      M      Redmond                        1:31:18.3 1:31:18.3 8:47  42  52.6                         2          10.4       
39    332 Jennifer Grasso      F      Seattle                        1:33:40.1 1:33:40.1 9:00  28  54.9                         2          10.4       
40    368 Jorge Pereira        M      Seattle                        1:33:45.9 1:33:45.9 9:01  40  50.4                         2          10.4       
41    374 Leo Rincon           M      Seattle                        1:33:51.1 1:33:51.1 9:01  35  49.2                         2          10.4       
42    338 Mario Hodgson        M      Seattle                        1:34:10.1 1:34:10.1 9:03  44  51.8                         2          10.4       
43    363 Mary Mitchener       F      Seattle                        1:34:10.1 1:34:10.1 9:03  44  58.2                         2          10.4       
44    365 Rufus Park           M      Seattle                        1:36:07.4 1:36:07.4 9:15  63  60.1                         2          10.4       
45    346 Katie Kennedy        F      Seattle                        1:36:12.8 1:36:12.8 9:15  41  55.6                         2          10.4       
46    383 Jack Snavely         M      Jblm                           1:36:46.9 1:36:46.9 9:18  14  50.0                         2          10.4       
47    343 Karen Intrachat      F      Seattle                        1:37:57.8 1:37:57.8 9:25  35  53.0                         2          10.4       
48    330 Brad Gillespie       M      New York                       1:39:43.8 1:39:43.8 9:35  46  49.7                         2          10.4       
49    347 Sarah Kent           F      Seattle                        1:39:44.4 1:39:44.4 9:35  40  53.3                         2          10.4       
50    313 Stephen Becker-Brown M      Kirkland                       1:40:05.3 1:40:05.3 9:37  50  51.3                         2          10.4       
51    391 George Weiss         M      Bellevue                       1:42:38.7 1:42:38.7 9:52  66  57.9                         2          10.4       
52    339 Jill Hudson          F      Seattle                        1:43:49.6 1:43:49.6 9:59  54  59.1                         2          10.4       
53    335 Jason Hardt          M      Tacoma                         1:44:17.4 1:44:17.4 10:02 44  46.8                         2          10.4       
54    344 Malia Jacobson       F      Tacoma                         1:44:20.9 1:44:20.9 10:02 37  50.1                         2          10.4       
55    376 Q. Rogers            M      Seabeck                        1:44:50.8 1:44:50.8 10:05 10  52.3                         2          10.4       
56    144 Clea Peterson        F      Tacoma                         1:48:13.7 1:48:13.7 10:24 39  48.8                         2          10.4       
57    326 Karey Fey            F      Seattle                        1:49:10.4 1:49:10.4 10:30 44  50.2                         2          10.4       
58    398 Germaine Wong        F      Bothell                        1:49:12.4 1:49:12.4 10:30 38  48.1                         2          10.4       
59    364 Erin Morris          F      Yakima                         1:50:44.2 1:50:44.2 10:39 57  57.6                         2          10.4       
60    308 Kristi Agren         F      Redmond                        1:51:23.1 1:51:23.1 10:43 47  50.7                         2          10.4       
61    388 Anna Ungar           F      Seattle                        1:53:13.2 1:53:13.2 10:53 48  50.4                         2          10.4       
62    362 Mihaela Mirceazick   F      Kingston                       1:59:53.1 1:59:53.1 11:32 36  43.5                         2          10.4       
63    337 Sabina Hawkins       F      Seattle                        1:59:58.5 1:59:58.5 11:32 62  56.9                         2          10.4       
64    400 Eric Zick            M      Kingston                       2:00:15.8 2:00:15.8 11:34 42  39.9                         2          10.4       
65    372 Amy Rayburn          F      Seattle                        2:01:12.2 2:01:12.2 11:39 41  44.2                         2          10.4       
66    342 Jesse Hulsizer       M      Seattle                        2:01:14.2 2:01:14.2 11:39 42  39.6                         2          10.4       
67    340 Keith Hudson         M      Lake Forest Park               2:05:26.3 2:05:26.3 12:04 58  43.9                         2          10.4       
68    378 Janet Schneider      F      Bellevue                       2:06:19.8 2:06:19.8 12:09 43  43.0                         2          10.4       
69    357 Robin Loen           F      Kenmore                        2:07:43.7 2:07:43.7 12:17 56  49.3                         2          10.4       
70    356 Jeff Loen            M      Kenmore                        2:07:43.8 2:07:43.8 12:17 60  43.9                         2          10.4       
71    392 Kim Wells            F      Puyallup                       2:09:04.3 2:09:04.3 12:25 45  42.8                         2          10.4       
72    395 Nathan Wilkinson     M      Shoreline                      2:09:59.7 2:09:59.7 12:30 13  38.1                         2          10.4       
73    324 Anastasia Duarte     F      Shoreline                      2:10:09.7 2:10:09.7 12:31 49  44.4                         2          10.4       
74    322 Ross Comer           M      Redmond                        2:13:35.8 2:13:35.8 12:51 47  37.4                         2          10.4       
75    327 Wendy Foster         F      Lake Forest Park               2:20:43.8 2:20:43.8 13:32 51  42.0                         2          10.4       
76    351 Anneke Lee           F      Milton                         2:28:09.8 2:28:09.8 14:15 42  36.4                         2          10.4       
77    352 Anthony Lee          M      Milton                         2:28:09.8 2:28:09.8 14:15 47  33.7                         2          10.4       
78    354 Suzanna Litwin       F      Seattle                        2:35:28.4 2:35:28.4 14:57 53  39.0                         2          10.4       
79    371 Victoria Prugar      F      Everett                        2:39:55.5 2:39:55.5 15:23 29  32.1                         2          10.4       

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code