Bridle Trails January

Sat January 12, 2019 Kirkland, WA US 98033 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                      Time      Time                Percentage                       
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ========== ========== 
1     164 Zachary Szablewski     M      Newcastle     3:22:30.2 3:22:30.2 6:29  27  75.5       6          31.2       
2     135 Eric Miya              M      Renton        3:42:09.7 3:42:09.7 7:07  24  68.8       6          31.2       
3     158 Dave Scheibel          M      Seattle       3:49:29.6 3:49:29.6 7:21  41  69.0       6          31.2       
4     138 Nigel Neaves           M      Bremerton     4:12:19.1 4:12:19.1 8:05  28  60.6       6          31.2       
5     172 Paul Young             M      Normandy Park 4:15:34.3 4:15:34.3 8:11  25  59.8       6          31.2       
6     146 Barry Petzold          M      Kenmore       4:21:07.8 4:21:07.8 8:22  40  60.2       6          31.2       
7     114 David Geraghty         M      Redmond       4:32:12.8 4:32:12.8 8:43  50  62.7       6          31.2       
8     126 Maxwell Long           M      Bellevue      4:33:34.2 4:33:34.2 8:46  50  62.3       6          31.2       
9     169 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs   F      Redmond       4:35:14.9 4:35:14.9 8:49  49  68.3       6          31.2       
10    166 Julie Urbanski         F      Seattle       4:37:07.9 4:37:07.9 8:53  35  60.8       6          31.2       
11    157 John Rodakowski        M      Olympia       4:43:20.1 4:43:20.1 9:05  51  60.7       6          31.2       
12    94  Robert Bondurant       M      Chimacum      4:44:16.9 4:44:16.9 9:07  44  57.0       6          31.2       
13    165 Todd Thorpe            M      Woodinville   4:47:22.4 4:47:22.4 9:13  36  53.6       6          31.2       
14    154 Michael Reopelle       M      Seattle       4:47:30.1 4:47:30.1 9:13  33  53.2       6          31.2       
15    153 Jean-Gael Reboul       M      Kenmore       4:47:33.5 4:47:33.5 9:13  40  54.7       6          31.2       
16    131 Tobin Marsh            M      Seattle       4:55:02.7 4:55:02.7 9:27  52  58.8       6          31.2       
17    151 Michael Pritchard      M      Bellevue      5:00:55.7 5:00:55.7 9:39  51  57.2       6          31.2       
18    95  Dave Brown             M      Bellevue      5:14:42.8 5:14:42.8 10:05 46  52.4       6          31.2       
19    160 Scott Sebelsky         M      Camano Island 5:15:47.3 5:15:47.3 10:07 55  56.5       6          31.2       
20    108 Jennie Eyring          F      Seattle       5:18:00.5 5:18:00.5 10:12 42  55.0       6          31.2       
21    159 Chris Schultheiss      M      Seattle       5:21:40.6 5:21:40.6 10:19 43  50.0       6          31.2       
22    152 Steve Quinn            M      Sammamish     5:22:05.9 5:22:05.9 10:19 52  53.9       6          31.2       
23    105 Craig Emerson          M      Olympia       5:24:27.5 5:24:27.5 10:24 41  48.8       6          31.2       
24    98  Carsten Buus           M      Snohomish     5:31:05.4 5:31:05.4 10:37 49  51.1       6          31.2       
25    118 Paul Grove             M      Kent          5:33:50.9 5:33:50.9 10:42 39  46.8       6          31.2       
26    100 Tabatha Collins        F      Bremerton     5:33:54.3 5:33:54.3 10:42 44  53.3       6          31.2       
27    97  Ian Burton             M      Seattle       5:36:40.9 5:36:40.9 10:47 32  45.4       6          31.2       
28    86  Shawn Aebi             M      Woodinville   5:37:12.8 5:37:12.8 10:48 55  52.9       6          31.2       
29    99  Daisy Clark            F      Seattle       5:43:11.8 5:43:11.8 11:00 50  55.4       6          31.2       
30    111 Craig Foster           M      Bellevue      5:49:23.1 5:49:23.1 11:12 54  50.6       6          31.2       
31    115 Jeannie Gilbert        F      Redmond       5:51:42.3 5:51:42.3 11:16 43  50.2       6          31.2       
32    121 Ray Holden             M      Seattle       5:51:58.6 5:51:58.6 11:17 55  50.7       6          31.2       
33    92  Everett Billingslea    M      Seattle       5:52:51.7 5:52:51.7 11:19 55  50.5       6          31.2       
34    103 Vivian Doorn           F      Seattle       5:53:38.9 5:53:38.9 11:20 50  53.8       6          31.2       
35    130 Glen Mangiantini       M      Bellevue      5:55:39.4 5:55:39.4 11:24 59  52.0       6          31.2       
36    134 Leslie Miller          F      Seattle       5:55:39.8 5:55:39.8 11:24 36  47.6       6          31.2       
37    142 Thomas Owen            M      Puyallup      6:02:24.9 6:02:24.9 11:37 48  46.3       6          31.2       
38    140 Dana Notman            F      Seattle       6:03:30.2 6:03:30.2 11:39 32  46.1       6          31.2       
39    101 Joachim Damstrom       M      Bellevue      6:03:31.4 6:03:31.4 11:39 44  44.6       6          31.2       
40    149 Lee Plourde            M      Wenatchee     6:11:51.1 6:11:51.1 11:55 62  51.2       6          31.2       
41    110 Jefferson Fletcher     M      Bothell       6:13:24.9 6:13:24.9 11:58 41  42.4       6          31.2       
42    148 Jessica Phillips       F      Ellensburg    6:15:43.7 6:15:43.7 12:03 31  44.6       6          31.2       
43    117 Taryn Graham           F      North Bend    6:17:00.4 6:17:00.4 12:05 37  45.1       6          31.2       
44    129 Jocelyn Mamchur        F      Seattle       6:27:07.3 6:27:07.3 12:24 37  43.9       6          31.2       
45    93  Brandon Boger          M      Tacoma        6:29:15.7 6:29:15.7 12:29 36  39.6       6          31.2       
46    123 Linsey Laplant         F      North Bend    6:34:13.5 6:34:13.5 12:38 40  43.8       6          31.2       
47    109 Frank Fernandez        M      Seattle       6:35:54.9 6:35:54.9 12:41 55  45.0       6          31.2       
48    161 Christy Shelton        F      Seattle       6:36:25.5 6:36:25.5 12:42 46  45.8       6          31.2       
49    162 Ram Shankar Siva Kumar M      Kirkland      6:42:41.1 6:42:41.1 12:54 27  38.0       6          31.2       
50    167 Ford Walker            M      Burien        6:52:37.3 6:52:37.3 13:13 33  37.1       6          31.2       
51    127 Rob Lowry              M      Orting        6:57:24.6 6:57:24.6 13:23 48  40.2       6          31.2       
52    170 Seth Wolpin            M      Seattle       7:03:51.9 7:03:51.9 13:35 44  38.2       6          31.2       
53    145 Lois Peterson          F      Mount Vernon  7:04:55.9 7:04:55.9 13:37 60  51.2       6          31.2       
54    141 Shane Oneill           M      Bonney Lake   7:12:08.9 7:12:08.9 13:51 31  35.4       6          31.2       
55    113 Deborah Gardner        F      Snoqualmie    7:33:52.2 7:33:52.2 14:33 52  43.0       6          31.2       
56    150 Donna Potts-Walling    F      Stanwood      7:37:34.5 7:37:34.5 14:40 57  45.6       6          31.2       
57    143 Monte Pascual          M      Federal Way   7:42:14.9 7:42:14.9 14:49 56  38.9       6          31.2       
58    119 Rick Haase             M      Shoreline     7:56:36.4 7:56:36.4 15:17 71  43.8       6          31.2       
59    163 Rob Stretz             M      Issaquah      7:56:38.2 7:56:38.2 15:17 48  35.2       6          31.2       
60    91  Joshua Bergseng        M      Everett       4:41:33.6 4:41:33.6 10:50 32  54.3       5          26         
61    168 Ben Wenter             M      Seattle       3:17:11.4 3:17:11.4 9:29  36  78.1       4          20.8       
62    125 Paul Litwin            M      Seattle       3:25:45.4 3:25:45.4 9:54  58  89.1       4          20.8       
63    156 Michael Rice           M      Olympia       3:47:22.5 3:47:22.5 10:56 53  77.0       4          20.8       
64    89  Abe Backus             M      Lacey         3:58:35.9 3:58:35.9 11:28 43  67.4       4          20.8       
65    104 Lisa Eagle             F      Everett       4:15:31.4 4:15:31.4 12:17 36  66.2       4          20.8       
66    128 Jennifer Maccormack    F      Seattle       4:16:54.6 4:16:54.6 12:21 45  69.9       4          20.8       
67    155 Paul Rice              M      Redmond       2:46:16.6 2:46:16.6 10:39 51  103.5      3          15.6       
68    139 Tracey Nguyen          F      Bellevue      2:57:03.4 2:57:03.4 11:21 43  99.6       3          15.6       
69    90  Tawni Bailey           F      Tacoma        3:28:10.4 3:28:10.4 13:21 37  81.6       3          15.6       
70    107 Deborah Evdemon        F      Sammamish     3:50:05.5 3:50:05.5 14:45 48  80.7       3          15.6       
71    96  Anthony Bucci          M      Sandy         4:02:48.6 4:02:48.6 15:34 26  62.9       3          15.6       
72    133 Nicholas Mendolia      M      Seattle       1:07:54.4 1:07:54.4 6:32  22  225.1      2          10.4       
73    116 Matt Glew              M      Renton        1:46:11.9 1:46:11.9 10:13 37  145.6      2          10.4       

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com/race-results-inset.php?eid=1800.

Embed Code