Sign Up Support Hey Radio
Location: Muskegon, MI US 49441 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time    Time            Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     821 Luke LaPrad           M      Monroe            MI    US      16:59   16:57 5:27  16  78.2       1        M Overall 
2     903 Pedro Pantaleon       M      Muskegon          MI    US      19:11   19:08 6:10  49  76.5       1        M Master  
3     823 Micah Dyson           M      Carleton          MI    US      19:20   19:18 6:13  17  67.9       1        M 15-19   
4     822 Elijah Grubke         M      Carleton          MI    US      19:47   19:44 6:21  14  69.4       1        M 10-14   
5     759 Kaden Hainer          M      Montague          MI    US      19:53   19:50 6:23  16  66.8       2        M 15-19   
6     801 Colton Browne         M                                      20:14   20:09 6:29  21  64.4       1        M 20-24   
7     805 Christopher Witmer    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:50   20:48 6:42  42  66.8       1        M 40-44   
8     798 David Browne          M      Naples            FL    US      21:04   21:03 6:47  56  73.4       1        M Gr Mast 
9     771 Joseph Douglas        M      Warren            MI    US      21:06   21:04 6:47  30  61.8       1        M 30-34   
10    773 Thomas Shawl          M                                      21:26   21:16 6:51  18  61.1       2        M 30-34   
11    875 Caleb Pearson         M      Muskegon          MI    US      21:20   21:18 6:51  18  61.0       3        M 15-19   
12    880 Isaiah Winters        M      Muskegon          MI    US      21:30   21:21 6:52  13  65.7       2        M 10-14   
13    764 Jason Laine           M      Cincinnati        OH    US      21:31   21:27 6:54  38  63.0       1        M 35-39   
14    721 Joe Clark             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      21:44   21:37 6:57  50  68.2       1        M 50-54   
15    739 Steve Douglas         M      Muskegon          MI    US      21:54   21:53 7:03  55  70.1       1        M 55-59   
16    761 Jessica Overley       F      Cincinnati        OH    US      22:37   22:28 7:14  43  68.8       1        F Master  
17    788 Kaylee Slowik         F      Twin Lake         MI    US      22:35   22:33 7:15  21  65.5       1        F Overall 
18    760 Annika Tuls           F      Fremont           MI    US      22:47   22:39 7:17  16  67.3       1        F 15-19   
19    776 Brandon Keur          M      Muskegon          MI    US      23:08   22:43 7:19  26  57.2       1        M 25-29   
20    900 Grace Laprad          F      Monroe            MI    US      22:48   22:46 7:20  99  294.3      1        F 10-14   
21    819 K. Childress          F                                      23:05   23:02 7:25  11  73.4       2        F 10-14   
22    736 Jack Erne             M      Muskegon          MI    US      23:12   23:02 7:25  13  60.9       3        M 10-14   
23    707 John Ball             M      Twin Lake         MI    US      23:07   23:03 7:25  60  69.3       1        M 60-64   
24    766 Ed Spier              M      Norton Shores     MI    US      23:34   23:27 7:33  58  67.0       2        M 55-59   
25    827 Laszlo Gal            M      West Olive        MI    US      23:55   23:47 7:39  48  61.1       1        M 45-49   
26    898 Chesley Herrick       M      Mason             MI    US      24:13   24:01 7:44  14  57.0       4        M 10-14   
27    755 Ken Heaton            M      Montague          MI    US      24:09   24:04 7:45  41  57.3       2        M 40-44   
28    756 Melinda Smalley       F      Hastings          MI    US      24:09   24:04 7:45  44  64.8       1        F 40-44   
29    749 G. D'Angelo           F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      24:12   24:08 7:46  10  72.0       3        F 10-14   
30    895 Mark Bush             M      Spring Lake       MI    US      24:23   24:17 7:49  59  65.2       3        M 55-59   
31    737 Tammie Rademacher     F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      24:35   24:29 7:53  60  75.7       1        F Gr Mast 
32    767 Jeff Holmes           M      Muskegon          MI    US      24:39   24:30 7:53  41  56.3       3        M 40-44   
33    906 Eliot Phillips        M      Flushing          MI    US      24:48   24:36 7:55  14  55.7       5        M 10-14   
34    901 Ethan Owens           M      Monroe            MI    US      24:47   24:40 7:56  15  54.5       4        M 15-19   
35    731 Andrew Franklin       M      Huntington Woodst MI    US      24:50   24:42 7:57  37  54.3       2        M 35-39   
36    793 Brian Bement          M                                      24:49   24:43 7:57  40  55.5       4        M 40-44   
37    784 Brooke Sweet          F                                      24:49   24:47 7:59  13  65.0       4        F 10-14   
38    808 Leah Mckenna          F      Spring Lake       MI    US      25:03   24:47 7:59  17  60.5       2        F 15-19   
39    786 Peter Yonker          M                                      25:11   25:04 8:04  42  55.5       5        M 40-44   
40    879 Spencer Boertman      M                                      25:29   25:19 8:09  29  51.3       2        M 25-29   
41    876 Dean Bettendorf       M      Muskegon          MI    US      25:38   25:25 8:11  44  55.5       6        M 40-44   
42    874 Anna Douglas          F      Muskegon          MI    US      25:30   25:28 8:12  22  58.0       1        F 20-24   
43    782 M. DeVries            M                                      25:39   25:34 8:14  9   63.7       1        M 0- 9    
44    781 Dan DeVries           M      Muskegon          MI    US      25:39   25:35 8:14  43  54.7       7        M 40-44   
45    757 Chad Hainer           M      Montague          MI    US      25:48   25:39 8:15  43  54.6       8        M 40-44   
46    807 Hailee McKenna        F      Spring Lake       MI    US      25:58   25:41 8:16  21  57.5       2        F 20-24   
47    828 A. Gal                M      West Olive        MI    US      25:52   25:44 8:17  11  58.0       6        M 10-14   
48    727 Chance Rupe           M      Fruitport         MI    US      25:56   25:46 8:18  34  51.2       3        M 30-34   
49    750 Megan Hyatt           F      Whitehall         MI    US      25:59   25:48 8:18  31  57.2       1        F 30-34   
50    794 J. Bement             M                                      25:53   25:48 8:18  11  57.8       7        M 10-14   
51    809 Nikki Thompson        F      Whitehall         MI    US      25:58   25:48 8:18  29  57.2       1        F 25-29   
52    745 Maria Hawver          F      Allen Park        MI    US      26:22   25:50 8:19  35  57.5       1        F 35-39   
53    894 Tyler Cumings         M      Montague          MI    US      26:19   25:57 8:21  23  50.0       2        M 20-24   
54    795 M. Bement             M                                      26:07   26:02 8:23  8   66.0       2        M 0- 9    
55    815 K. Holman             M      Muskegon          MI    US      26:33   26:22 8:29  11  56.6       8        M 10-14   
56    812 Jawn Oilar            M      Muskegon          MI    US      26:40   26:29 8:31  51  56.1       2        M 50-54   
57    817 Jason Childress       M      Monroe            MI    US      26:39   26:31 8:32  43  52.8       9        M 40-44   
58    824 Marcus Dyson          M                                      26:38   26:32 8:32  14  51.6       9        M 10-14   
59    743 Nathan Hancock        M      Muskegon          MI    US      26:57   26:33 8:33  42  52.4       10       M 40-44   
60    703 MIKE CADEAU           M      Farmington        MI    US      26:53   26:39 8:35  54  57.1       3        M 50-54   
61    748 Derek D'Angelo        M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      26:45   26:42 8:36  44  52.8       11       M 40-44   
62    770 Dale Mosher           M      Muskegon          MI    US      26:51   26:44 8:36  65  62.3       1        M 65-69   
63    792 Aimee Bement          F                                      26:55   26:50 8:38  42  57.2       2        F 40-44   
64    718 Anonymous Participant M      CARY              IL    US      27:18   27:02 8:42  50  54.6       4        M 50-54   
65    818 Kinsey Childress      F                                      27:16   27:13 8:46  13  59.2       5        F 10-14   
66    763 Kolbe Hartman         M      Cincinnati        OH    US      27:25   27:16 8:47  14  50.2       10       M 10-14   
67    803 Pam Riley-Barbier     F      Muskegon          MI    US      27:26   27:20 8:48  59  67.0       1        F 55-59   
68    734 Robin Bell            F      Centralia         MO    US      27:33   27:27 8:50  54  62.9       1        F 50-54   
69    893 Tom Carpenter         M      Whitehall         MI    US      27:47   27:29 8:51  60  58.1       2        M 60-64   
70    811 Doris Mallory         F      Oden              MI    US      27:43   27:34 8:52  37  54.3       2        F 35-39   
71    719 kellyann harmon       F      CARY              IL    US      28:00   27:44 8:56  48  58.3       1        F 45-49   
72    741 Joanna Alfredson      F      Muskegon          MI    US      27:59   27:47 8:57  25  53.1       2        F 25-29   
73    758 Sarah Hainer          F      Montague          MI    US      27:58   27:49 8:57  46  57.0       2        F 45-49   
74    762 H. Hartman            F      Cincinnati        OH    US      27:58   27:50 8:58  12  59.2       6        F 10-14   
75    802 Kathie Kortering      F      Gonzales          LA    US      28:00   27:52 8:58  57  64.2       2        F 55-59   
76    726 Amber Rupe            F      Fruitport         MI    US      28:04   27:54 8:59  35  53.3       3        F 35-39   
77    806 Laura McKenna         F      Spring Lake       MI    US      28:15   27:58 9:00  46  56.7       3        F 45-49   
78    768 Greg Hartlein         M      Brighton          MI    US      28:18   28:01 9:01  49  52.2       2        M 45-49   
79    797 Lauren Shear          F      Muskegon          MI    US      28:19   28:14 9:05  28  52.3       3        F 25-29   
80    799 Emily Browne          F                                      28:26   28:14 9:05  19  52.3       3        F 15-19   
81    902 Kris Shear            M      Muskegon          MI    US      28:19   28:14 9:05  30  46.1       4        M 30-34   
82    783 Shaundra Fairfield    F      Muskegon          MI    US      28:40   28:23 9:08  33  52.1       2        F 30-34   
83    820 H. Childress          F                                      28:32   28:28 9:10  9   63.0       1        F 0- 9    
84    831 D. Gabriel            M      North Muskegon    MI    US      28:48   28:34 9:12  8   60.2       3        M 0- 9    
85    800 Anna Browne           F                                      29:00   28:38 9:13  22  51.6       3        F 20-24   
86    769 Carol Mosher          F      Muskegon          MI    US      28:47   28:39 9:13  64  68.0       1        F 60-64   
87    871 Christopher Wescott   M      Muskegon          MI    US      29:28   29:10 9:23  35  45.5       3        M 35-39   
88    785 Kaitlyn Yonker        F      Muskegon          MI    US      29:46   29:39 9:33  14  53.2       7        F 10-14   
89    826 Brenna jones          F      Muskegon          MI    US      29:54   29:43 9:34  23  49.7       4        F 20-24   
90    710 Bill Eader            M      Shelby            MI    US      30:11   29:57 9:38  60  53.3       3        M 60-64   
91    735 Richard Erne          M      Muskegon          MI    US      30:21   30:11 9:43  51  49.3       5        M 50-54   
92    816 Kaylee Holman         F      Muskegon          MI    US      30:35   30:25 9:47  17  49.3       4        F 15-19   
93    829 dollie Gogos          F      Beaverton         OR    US      30:48   30:35 9:51  37  48.9       4        F 35-39   
94    714 Tracey Shalifoe       F      Muskegon          MI    US      31:04   30:44 9:54  46  51.6       4        F 45-49   
95    908 Amy Hayes             F      St. Charles       MI    US      31:08   30:56 9:57  39  48.8       5        F 35-39   
96    787 Carla Schut           F      Jenison           MI    US      31:08   31:00 9:59  70  68.1       1        F 70-79   
97    887 Ken Heaton Sr         M      Montague          MI    US      31:16   31:00 9:59  65  53.7       2        M 65-69   
98    825 Angela Herder         F      Muskegon          MI    US      31:33   31:20 10:05 43  49.4       3        F 40-44   
99    744 Beth DeVries          F      Fruitport         MI    US      32:12   31:56 10:17 35  46.6       6        F 35-39   
100   733 Steve Lowe            M      Grand Haven       MI    US      32:18   31:56 10:17 53  47.3       6        M 50-54   
101   904 German Pantaleon      M      Muskegon          MI    US      32:22   32:11 10:22 39  42.3       4        M 35-39   
102   814 Misi Arguez           F      Spring Lake       MI    US      32:30   32:13 10:22 23  45.8       5        F 20-24   
103   877 Traci Knash           F      Twin Lake         MI    US      32:52   32:33 10:29 42  47.2       4        F 40-44   
104   753 Kelli Brazley         F      Muskegon          MI    US      33:00   32:37 10:30 43  47.4       5        F 40-44   
105   708 Ashley Ryan           F      Crystal Lake      IL    US      33:15   32:47 10:33 17  45.8       5        F 15-19   
106   720 Tori cowen            F      CARY              IL    US      33:38   33:10 10:41 17  45.2       6        F 15-19   
107   738 Sara Hansen           F      Hesperia          MI    US      33:30   33:12 10:41 28  44.5       4        F 25-29   
108   717 Kelly Westervelt      F      Muskegon          MI    US      33:35   33:15 10:42 32  44.5       3        F 30-34   
109   723 Linda Bourdon         F      Muskegon          MI    US      33:36   33:16 10:42 50  49.6       2        F 50-54   
110   716 Kallista Westervelt   F      Muskegon          MI    US      33:38   33:19 10:43 13  48.4       8        F 10-14   
111   907 I. Hayes              M      Saginaw           MI    US      33:34   33:22 10:44 11  44.7       11       M 10-14   
112   873 Paula Manninen        F      Ishpeming         MI    US      33:56   33:23 10:45 50  49.5       3        F 50-54   
113   742 Maghan Manninen       F      Norton Shores     MI    US      33:57   33:23 10:45 30  44.2       4        F 30-34   
114   872 Joshua Manninen       M      Grand Haven       MI    US      33:56   33:25 10:45 29  38.9       3        M 25-29   
115   751 Kathryn Mackey        F      Holland           MI    US      33:40   33:27 10:46 60  55.4       2        F 60-64   
116   905 Lisa Leach            F      Midland           MI    US      33:58   33:45 10:52 33  43.9       5        F 30-34   
117   790 Eliana Bement         F      Norton Shores     MI    US      33:56   33:50 10:53 13  47.6       9        F 10-14   
118   813 Q. Mckenna            M      Spring Lake       MI    US      34:12   33:55 10:55 11  44.0       12       M 10-14   
119   796 A. Bement             F                                      34:13   34:07 10:59 6   59.0       2        F 0- 9    
120   702 Debra Pearson         F      Muskegon          MI    US      34:48   34:16 11:02 42  44.8       6        F 40-44   
121   705 Rachel Holmes         F      Redford           MI    US      34:33   34:18 11:02 28  43.1       5        F 25-29   
122   704 Joel Holmes           M      Redford           MI    US      34:32   34:18 11:02 33  38.3       5        M 30-34   
123   709 Annika Tabor          F      North Muskegon    MI    US      35:13   34:52 11:13 34  42.5       6        F 30-34   
124   724 Aiyana Newton         F      Muskegon          MI    US      35:14   34:52 11:13 23  42.4       6        F 20-24   
125   870 T. Heaton             M      Montague          MI    US      35:13   35:08 11:18 7   52.1       4        M 0- 9    
126   888 P. Heaton             F      Montague          MI    US      35:21   35:17 11:21 8   52.6       3        F 0- 9    
127   830 Matt Gabriel          M      North Muskegon    MI    US      36:51   36:36 11:47 37  36.7       5        M 35-39   
128   722 Lori Loomis           F      Muskegon          MI    US      37:08   36:49 11:51 60  50.3       3        F 60-64   
129   725 Sam Wolff             F      Muskegon          MI    US      37:25   37:04 11:56 37  40.4       7        F 35-39   
130   729 G. Traxler            M      Muskegon          MI    US      37:56   37:52 12:11 10  41.0       13       M 10-14   
131   772 Jay Shawl             M                                      38:25   38:01 12:14 20  34.2       3        M 20-24   
132   728 Bobbi Gauthier        F      muskegon          MI    US      38:35   38:01 12:14 35  39.1       8        F 35-39   
133   774 Cassidy Schuitmah     F                                      38:58   38:34 12:25 21  38.3       7        F 20-24   
134   740 Monica Holmes         F      Muskegon          MI    US      39:11   38:45 12:28 39  38.9       9        F 35-39   
135   752 Abraham Mackey        M      Holland           MI    US      39:00   38:47 12:29 25  33.5       4        M 25-29   
136   712 Heidi Christiansen    F      Muskegon          MI    US      39:39   39:14 12:38 48  41.2       5        F 45-49   
137   886 Steve Livingston      M      Macomb            MI    US      39:44   39:24 12:41 60  40.5       4        M 60-64   
138   711 Kendyl White          F      Muskegon          MI    US      41:20   40:54 13:10 25  36.1       6        F 25-29   
139   779 Kelyn Celeskey        F                                      42:06   41:51 13:28 32  35.3       7        F 30-34   
140   780 L. Celeskey           F                                      42:07   41:52 13:29 7   46.1       4        F 0- 9    
141   775 Hanna Belrose         F      Whitehall         MI    US      42:25   41:59 13:31 27  35.2       7        F 25-29   
142   713 Bethany Shira         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:22   42:02 13:32 36  35.4       10       F 35-39   
143   747 N. Hawver             M      Allen Park        MI    US      44:45   44:13 14:14 9   36.8       5        M 0- 9    
144   746 G. Hawver             F      Allen Park        MI    US      44:47   44:15 14:15 10  39.3       10       F 10-14   
145   791 Diane Langkamp        F      Dimondale         MI    US      44:32   44:16 14:15 66  45.2       1        F 65-69   
146   765 Trisha Hoekenga       F      Spring Lake       MI    US      44:41   44:23 14:17 31  33.3       8        F 30-34   
147   732 Lyndsay Franklin      F      Huntington Woodst MI    US      46:07   45:50 14:45 37  32.7       11       F 35-39   
148   778 David Celeskey        M                                      47:07   46:52 15:05 36  28.4       6        M 35-39   
149   777 C. Celeskey           M      Norton Shores     MI    US      47:07   46:53 15:05 5   45.7       6        M 0- 9    
150   701 Judy Wagenmaker       F      Muskegon          MI    US      48:39   48:24 15:35 66  41.3       2        F 65-69   
151   754 Heather Switanowski   F      Whitehall         MI    US      51:48   51:05 16:27 38  29.4       12       F 35-39   
152   909 Lisa Wright           F                                      56:26   55:41 17:55 55  31.4       3        F 55-59   
153   883 J. Hunter             M                                      1:00:10 59:24 19:07 7   30.8       7        M 0- 9    
154   881 K. Castro             F      Muskegon          MI    US      1:00:16 59:30 19:09 7   32.4       5        F 0- 9    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Luke LaPrad 821 16  1       M      Monroe MI US 16:59 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kaylee Slowik 788 21  17      F      Twin Lake MI US 22:35 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Pedro Pantaleon 903 49  2       M      Muskegon MI US 19:11 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jessica Overley 761 43  16      F      Cincinnati OH US 22:37 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     David Browne 798 56  8       M      Naples FL US 21:04 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tammie Rademacher 737 60  31      F      Grand Ledge MI US 24:35 

Additional results can be found at https://www.heyradio.com/5k-results-2018.html.

Embed Code