Hey 5K

Sat August 8, 2020 Muskegon, MI US 49441 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2479 Caleb Ferguson      M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:15:52 0:15:52 5:06  21  81.8       1        M Overall 
2     2484 Adam Wolffis        M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:17:42 0:17:40 5:41  17  74.2       1        M 15-19   
3     1993 Todd Sellon         M      Spring Lake      MI    US      0:18:13 0:18:13 5:52  52  82.3       1        M Master  
4     1987 Colton Browne       M      Naples           FL    US      0:18:46 0:18:45 6:02  22  69.2       1        M 20-24   
5     2482 Madison Malon       F      Grandville       MI    US      0:18:53 0:18:53 6:05  18  78.6       1        F Overall 
6     803  Pedro Pantaleon     M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:19:17 0:19:17 6:12  50  76.5       1        M Gr Mast 
7     2496 Jack Bush           M      Santa Barbara    CA    US      0:19:21 0:19:20 6:13  28  67.2       1        M 25-29   
8     1765 Jordan Seelye       M      Fruitport        MI    US      0:19:40 0:19:39 6:19  15  68.4       2        M 15-19   
9     1986 David Browne        M      Naples           FL    US      0:19:47 0:19:44 6:21  57  79.0       1        M 55-59   
10    1994 Steven Harden       M      Spring Lake      MI    US      0:19:56 0:19:54 6:24  52  75.3       1        M 50-54   
11    2498 Scott Van Strate    M      Spring Lake      MI    US      0:20:00 0:19:58 6:26  62  81.3       1        M 60-64   
12    2454 Maria Kuiper        F      Zeeland          MI    US      0:20:04 0:20:03 6:27  23  73.6       1        F 20-24   
13    1789 Joseph Douglas      M      Warren           MI    US      0:21:04 0:21:02 6:46  31  62.0       1        M 30-34   
14    2258 Jana Stiffler       F      Twin Lake        MI    US      0:21:20 0:21:17 6:51  14  74.2       1        F 10-14   
15    2467 Steve Douglas       M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:21:56 0:21:55 7:03  56  70.5       2        M 55-59   
16    2500 Dan Davenport       M      St Clair         MI    US      0:22:21 0:22:15 7:10  49  65.8       1        M 45-49   
17    2457 Neil MacDonald      M      Sparta           MI    US      0:22:20 0:22:17 7:10  65  74.7       1        M 65-69   
18    806  Brian Johnson       M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:22:33 0:22:26 7:13  53  67.3       2        M 50-54   
19    804  Kyle Tabor          M      N Muskegon       MI    US      0:22:38 0:22:35 7:16  36  59.0       1        M 35-39   
20    2462 Andie Young         F      Grand Haven      MI    US      0:22:44 0:22:42 7:18  22  65.1       2        F 20-24   
21    2000 J. DeVries          M      Fruitport        MI    US      0:22:46 0:22:43 7:19  12  63.5       1        M 10-14   
22    805  Austin Groot        M      Alto             MI    US      0:23:33 0:23:15 7:29  29  55.9       2        M 25-29   
23    2276 M. DeVries          M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:23:50 0:23:46 7:39  10  65.4       2        M 10-14   
24    1760 John Ball           M      Twin Lake        MI    US      0:23:57 0:23:51 7:41  61  67.5       2        M 60-64   
25    2233 Jeffry DeVries      M      Fruitport        MI    US      0:24:03 0:23:55 7:42  42  58.1       1        M 40-44   
26    2285 Dan Devries         M                             US      0:23:59 0:23:55 7:42  44  59.0       2        M 40-44   
27    2473 Donald Adams Jr     M      Perry            MI    US      0:24:20 0:23:59 7:43  52  62.5       3        M 50-54   
28    2235 Ed Spier            M      Norton Shores    MI    US      0:24:01 0:24:01 7:44  59  65.9       3        M 55-59   
29    2495 Mark Bush           M      Spring Lake      MI    US      0:24:04 0:24:01 7:44  60  66.5       3        M 60-64   
30    1979 Josh VanVeelen      M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:24:24 0:24:09 7:46  39  56.4       2        M 35-39   
31    2477 Amy Rasch           F      Twin Lake        MI    US      0:24:37 0:24:37 7:55  46  64.4       1        F Master  
32    2466 Mason Lovig         M      Colona           IL    US      0:24:50 0:24:41 7:57  14  55.5       3        M 10-14   
33    1791 G. D'Angelo         F      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:25:00 0:24:56 8:02  11  67.8       2        F 10-14   
34    1775 Joshua Manninen     M      West Olive       MI    US      0:25:15 0:25:02 8:03  30  52.0       2        M 30-34   
35    2236 Anna Douglas        F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:25:12 0:25:09 8:06  23  58.7       3        F 20-24   
36    1991 Geoff Nash          M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:25:28 0:25:13 8:07  53  59.9       4        M 50-54   
37    2346 Aaron Covert        M      Norton Shores    MI    US      0:25:31 0:25:15 8:08  26  51.4       3        M 25-29   
38    1992 Laura Liechty       F                             US      0:25:33 0:25:23 8:10  27  58.2       1        F 25-29   
39    2471 Todd Stevens        M      Spring Lake      MI    US      0:25:29 0:25:24 8:11  53  59.4       5        M 50-54   
40    2483 Kiley Williams      F      Grand Haven      MI    US      0:25:42 0:25:36 8:14  19  57.7       1        F 15-19   
41    1794 Lewis Luttrell      M      Montague         MI    US      0:26:07 0:25:38 8:15  27  50.7       4        M 25-29   
42    2427 Shaundra Fairfield  F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:25:58 0:25:41 8:16  35  57.9       1        F 35-39   
43    2439 Carin Northuis      F                             US      0:26:03 0:25:55 8:21  27  57.0       2        F 25-29   
44    1980 Kristynne VanVeelen F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:26:34 0:26:20 8:29  37  56.8       2        F 35-39   
45    2478 Nathan Hancock      M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:26:30 0:26:20 8:29  43  53.2       3        M 40-44   
46    2465 Brian Lovig         M      Colona           IL    US      0:26:42 0:26:32 8:32  48  54.8       2        M 45-49   
47    2499 Tom Johnson         M      Twin Lake        MI    US      0:26:43 0:26:33 8:33  62  61.1       4        M 60-64   
48    2497 Eric Hinderleider   M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:26:50 0:26:43 8:36  61  60.3       5        M 60-64   
49    2460 Marvin Helmker      M      Holt             MI    US      0:27:06 0:26:45 8:37  60  59.7       6        M 60-64   
50    1785 Benjamin Barnard    M      Spring Lake      MI    US      0:27:10 0:26:54 8:39  29  48.3       5        M 25-29   
51    1790 Derek D'Angelo      M      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:27:02 0:26:57 8:40  45  52.8       3        M 45-49   
52    2480 Julie Olson         F      Norton Shores    MI    US      0:27:09 0:27:03 8:42  38  55.5       3        F 35-39   
53    1774 Paula Manninen      F      Ishpeming        MI    US      0:27:44 0:27:31 8:51  51  60.7       1        F 50-54   
54    1764 Sara Fillman        F      Ravenna          MI    US      0:27:39 0:27:33 8:52  47  58.1       1        F 45-49   
55    2493 Dean Dettendorf     M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:27:48 0:27:37 8:53  45  51.5       4        M 45-49   
56    2461 Jodie Freeman       F      Grand Haven      MI    US      0:27:37 0:27:37 8:53  54  62.5       1        F Gr Mast 
57    1988 Emily Browne        F      Naples           FL    US      0:27:56 0:27:48 8:57  20  53.1       4        F 20-24   
58    1773 Maghan Manninen     F      West Olive       MI    US      0:28:16 0:28:04 9:02  31  52.6       1        F 30-34   
59    1780 Doris Mallory       F      Oden             MI    US      0:28:21 0:28:06 9:03  38  53.4       4        F 35-39   
60    1996 Christopher Uganski M      Norton Shores    MI    US      0:28:32 0:28:16 9:06  56  54.7       4        M 55-59   
61    1767 gina majewski       F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:28:35 0:28:22 9:08  30  52.1       2        F 30-34   
62    1985 Johnathon Anton     M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:28:54 0:28:28 9:10  25  45.6       6        M 25-29   
63    2455 Andrew Moritz       M      Holland          MI    US      0:29:02 0:28:36 9:12  31  45.6       3        M 30-34   
64    1800 Carol Mosher        F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:28:58 0:28:50 9:17  65  68.4       1        F 65-69   
65    1999 Beth DeVries        F      Fruitport        MI    US      0:29:11 0:29:00 9:20  36  51.4       5        F 35-39   
66    2464 Amy Lovig           F      Colona           IL    US      0:29:13 0:29:03 9:21  44  53.6       1        F 40-44   
67    2472 Amy Adams           F      Perry            MI    US      0:29:34 0:29:13 9:24  52  57.8       2        F 50-54   
68    2475 Hannah Staple       F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:29:40 0:29:31 9:30  15  52.6       2        F 15-19   
69    2234 Lauren Johnson      F      Norton Shores    MI    US      0:29:47 0:29:31 9:30  49  55.4       2        F 45-49   
70    1793 Michael Cadeau      M      Farmington       MI    US      0:29:49 0:29:36 9:32  55  51.8       5        M 55-59   
71    2440 Richard Achtenberg  M      Williamston      MI    US      0:29:44 0:29:37 9:32  57  52.6       6        M 55-59   
72    1990 Linda Bourdon       F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:30:09 0:29:50 9:36  51  56.0       3        F 50-54   
73    1981 Christopher Wescott M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:30:06 0:29:53 9:37  36  44.6       3        M 35-39   
74    1778 L. Geyer            F      Nunica           MI    US      0:30:08 0:29:57 9:38  10  58.0       3        F 10-14   
75    2459 Brenda Schluentz    F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:30:14 0:29:59 9:39  52  56.3       4        F 50-54   
76    1770 H. Hilleary         M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:30:10 0:29:59 9:39  12  48.1       4        M 10-14   
77    2428 F. Kobylak          F      Nunica           MI    US      0:30:12 0:30:02 9:40  11  56.3       4        F 10-14   
78    2352 Megan Groenhout     F      Spring Lake      MI    US      0:30:15 0:30:02 9:40  26  49.2       3        F 25-29   
79    2448 Brandon Redeker     M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:30:37 0:30:19 9:45  36  44.0       4        M 35-39   
80    2447 Jennifer Redeker    F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:30:37 0:30:19 9:45  36  49.1       6        F 35-39   
81    2458 Annette Paul        F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:30:36 0:30:23 9:47  61  61.8       1        F 60-64   
82    2468 Michelle Decker     F      Grand Junction   MI    US      0:30:39 0:30:29 9:49  45  51.6       3        F 45-49   
83    1978 Jim Van Stensel     M      Ravenna          MI    US      0:31:12 0:31:01 9:59  68  55.1       2        M 65-69   
84    1989 Lori Loomis         F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:31:21 0:31:01 9:59  61  60.5       2        F 60-64   
85    2316 Melissa Buit        F      Nort Muskegon    MI    US      0:31:28 0:31:11 10:02 28  47.4       4        F 25-29   
86    1781 Greg Hartlein       M      Brighton         MI    US      0:31:32 0:31:11 10:02 50  47.3       6        M 50-54   
87    1766 shaine majewski     M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:31:35 0:31:22 10:06 29  41.4       7        M 25-29   
88    1976 Maureen Russell     F      Ravenna          MI    US      0:31:55 0:31:44 10:13 62  59.9       3        F 60-64   
89    2446 Steve Sweet         M                             US      0:31:55 0:31:50 10:15 42  43.7       4        M 40-44   
90    2444 T. Sweet            F                             US      0:31:55 0:31:50 10:15 12  51.8       5        F 10-14   
91    2490 Traco Knash         F      Twin Lake        MI    US      0:32:32 0:31:57 10:17 43  48.4       2        F 40-44   
92    2456 Laurie Hedman       F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:32:23 0:32:06 10:20 56  55.1       1        F 55-59   
93    802  Angela Herder       F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:32:40 0:32:25 10:26 44  48.1       3        F 40-44   
94    1777 C. Ferski           M      Montague         MI    US      0:32:44 0:32:35 10:29 11  45.8       5        M 10-14   
95    2351 Danielle Covert     F      Norton Shores    MI    US      0:33:00 0:32:44 10:32 27  45.1       5        F 25-29   
96    2323 Rhonda Fisher       F      Nunica           MI    US      0:33:19 0:33:03 10:38 49  49.5       4        F 45-49   
97    2441 Kathy Achtenberg    F      Williamston      MI    US      0:33:22 0:33:13 10:41 57  53.8       2        F 55-59   
98    2481 Barb Carriere       F      Norton Shores    MI    US      0:33:23 0:33:15 10:42 63  57.9       4        F 60-64   
99    1982 Sue Warren          F      Montgomery       IL    US      0:33:39 0:33:25 10:45 54  51.7       5        F 50-54   
100   1984 Stephanie Andrews   F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:33:37 0:33:26 10:46 40  45.4       4        F 40-44   
101   1783 Ken Heaton          M      Montague         MI    US      0:33:50 0:33:30 10:47 66  50.1       3        M 65-69   
102   1983 Rob Andrews         M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:34:19 0:34:07 10:59 48  42.6       5        M 45-49   
103   2489 Dominique Waltz     F      Twin Lake        MI    US      0:34:54 0:34:34 11:08 23  42.7       5        F 20-24   
104   1768 Robin Fynewever     F      Coopersville     MI    US      0:35:03 0:34:48 11:12 58  52.0       3        F 55-59   
105   2326 Katherine Fisher    F      Nunica           MI    US      0:36:21 0:36:06 11:37 26  40.9       6        F 25-29   
106   2443 Brooke Sweet        F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:36:26 0:36:22 11:42 14  43.4       6        F 10-14   
107   2445 A. Sweet            F                             US      0:36:49 0:36:44 11:49 12  44.9       7        F 10-14   
108   1798 G. Traxler          M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:38:11 0:37:45 12:09 11  39.5       6        M 10-14   
109   2474 Anita Staple        F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:38:00 0:37:51 12:11 45  41.5       5        F 45-49   
110   1797 Bobbi Gauthier      F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:38:26 0:38:01 12:14 36  39.2       7        F 35-39   
111   2442 Meredith Achtenberg F      Williamston      MI    US      0:39:45 0:39:37 12:45 29  37.3       7        F 25-29   
112   1997 Rachel Samborn      F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:35 0:40:10 12:56 34  36.9       3        F 30-34   
113   1998 Ben Samborn         M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:36 0:40:12 12:56 35  33.0       5        M 35-39   
114   2463 P. Heaton           F      Montague         MI    US      0:41:55 0:41:35 13:23 9   43.1       1        F 0- 9    
115   2494 Ed Zimmerman        M      Grand Haven      MI    US      0:44:08 0:43:24 13:58 70  40.2       1        M 70-79   
116   2432 D. Dean             M                             US      0:44:53 0:44:26 14:18 7   41.2       1        M 0- 9    
117   1779 Trinity Sterk       F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:44:40 0:44:26 14:18 16  34.3       3        F 15-19   
118   2435 P. Robinson         F                             US      0:44:58 0:44:31 14:20 7   43.3       2        F 0- 9    
119   2263 C. Celeskey         M      Norton Shores    MI    US      0:45:02 0:44:57 14:28 6   43.8       2        M 0- 9    
120   807  Bob Johnson         M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:45:32 0:44:57 14:28 66  37.4       4        M 65-69   
121   2273 David Celeskey      M                             US      0:45:03 0:44:58 14:28 37  29.8       6        M 35-39   
122   808  Lisa Wright         F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:45:32 0:44:58 14:28 56  39.3       4        F 55-59   
123   2491 F. Dean             F      Fruitport        MI    US      0:45:48 0:45:21 14:36 5   46.5       3        F 0- 9    
124   2437 J. Robinson         M                             US      0:46:32 0:46:03 14:49 4              3        M 0- 9    
125   2434 Jeff Robinson       M      Fruitport        MI    US      0:46:31 0:46:04 14:50 33  28.5       4        M 30-34   
126   2436 A. Robinson         F                             US      0:47:07 0:46:38 15:01 5   45.2       4        F 0- 9    
127   2429 Erin Tovaison       F      Fruitport        MI    US      0:47:21 0:46:45 15:03 35  31.8       8        F 35-39   
128   2431 C. Dean             M      Fruitport        MI    US      0:47:15 0:46:47 15:03 5   45.8       4        M 0- 9    
129   1977 Meghan Baker        F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:47:53 0:47:25 15:16 40  32.0       5        F 40-44   
130   1763 Teresa Sterk        F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:47:55 0:47:41 15:21 46  33.2       6        F 45-49   
131   2433 Ashley Robinson     F      Fruitport        MI    US      0:48:45 0:48:13 15:31 33  30.7       4        F 30-34   
132   1788 Glenda Borowski     F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:49:25 0:48:55 15:45 75  46.4       1        F 70-79   
133   2274 L. Celeskey         F                             US      0:56:45 0:56:20 18:08 8   33.0       5        F 0- 9    
134   2264 Kelyn Celeskey      F                             US      0:56:45 0:56:21 18:08 33  26.3       5        F 30-34   
135   1762 Judy Wagenmaker     F      Muskegon         MI    US      0:57:36 0:57:16 18:26 67  35.4       2        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Caleb Ferguson 2479 21  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 15:52 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Madison Malon 2482 18  5       F      Grandville MI US 18:53 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Todd Sellon 1993 52  3       M      Spring Lake MI US 18:13 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amy Rasch 2477 46  31      F      Twin Lake MI US 24:37 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Pedro Pantaleon 803 50  6       M      Muskegon MI US 19:17 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jodie Freeman 2461 54  56      F      Grand Haven MI US 27:37 


Male  9 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     D. Dean     2432 7   116     M        US                44:26 
2     C. Celeskey 2263 6   119     M      Norton Shores MI US 44:57 
3     J. Robinson 2437 4   124     M        US                46:03 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     J. DeVries  2000 12  21      M      Fruitport MI US 22:43 
2     M. DeVries  2276 10  23      M      Muskegon MI US  23:46 
3     Mason Lovig 2466 14  32      M      Colona IL US    24:41 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Adam Wolffis  2484 17  2       M      Muskegon MI US  17:40 
2     Jordan Seelye 1765 15  8       M      Fruitport MI US 19:39 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Colton Browne 1987 22  4       M      Naples FL US 18:45 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jack Bush    2496 28  7       M      Santa Barbara CA US 19:20 
2     Austin Groot 805  29  22      M      Alto MI US          23:15 
3     Aaron Covert 2346 26  37      M      Norton Shores MI US 25:15 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joseph Douglas  1789 31  13      M      Warren MI US     21:02 
2     Joshua Manninen 1775 30  34      M      West Olive MI US 25:02 
3     Andrew Moritz   2455 31  63      M      Holland MI US    28:36 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kyle Tabor          804  36  19      M      N Muskegon MI US 22:35 
2     Josh VanVeelen      1979 39  30      M      Muskegon MI US   24:09 
3     Christopher Wescott 1981 36  73      M      Muskegon MI US   29:53 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeffry DeVries 2233 42  25      M      Fruitport MI US 23:55 
2     Dan Devries    2285 44  26      M        US            23:55 
3     Nathan Hancock 2478 43  45      M      Muskegon MI US  26:20 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Dan Davenport  2500 49  16      M      St Clair MI US         22:15 
2     Brian Lovig    2465 48  46      M      Colona IL US           26:32 
3     Derek D'Angelo 1790 45  51      M      Sterling Heights MI US 26:57 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steven Harden   1994 52  10      M      Spring Lake MI US 19:54 
2     Brian Johnson   806  53  18      M      Muskegon MI US    22:26 
3     Donald Adams Jr 2473 52  27      M      Perry MI US       23:59 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     David Browne  1986 57  9       M      Naples FL US        19:44 
2     Steve Douglas 2467 56  15      M      Muskegon MI US      21:55 
3     Ed Spier      2235 59  28      M      Norton Shores MI US 24:01 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Scott Van Strate 2498 62  11      M      Spring Lake MI US 19:58 
2     John Ball        1760 61  24      M      Twin Lake MI US   23:51 
3     Mark Bush        2495 60  29      M      Spring Lake MI US 24:01 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Neil MacDonald  2457 65  17      M      Sparta MI US   22:17 
2     Jim Van Stensel 1978 68  83      M      Ravenna MI US  31:01 
3     Ken Heaton      1783 66  101     M      Montague MI US 33:30 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ed Zimmerman 2494 70  115     M      Grand Haven MI US 43:24 


Female  9 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     P. Heaton   2463 9   114     F      Montague MI US  41:35 
2     P. Robinson 2435 7   118     F        US            44:31 
3     F. Dean     2491 5   123     F      Fruitport MI US 45:21 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jana Stiffler 2258 14  14      F      Twin Lake MI US        21:17 
2     G. D'Angelo   1791 11  33      F      Sterling Heights MI US 24:56 
3     L. Geyer      1778 10  74      F      Nunica MI US           29:57 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kiley Williams 2483 19  40      F      Grand Haven MI US  25:36 
2     Hannah Staple  2475 15  68      F      Muskegon MI US     29:31 
3     Trinity Sterk  1779 16  117     F      Grand Rapids MI US 44:26 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Maria Kuiper 2454 23  12      F      Zeeland MI US     20:03 
2     Andie Young  2462 22  20      F      Grand Haven MI US 22:42 
3     Anna Douglas 2236 23  35      F      Muskegon MI US    25:09 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Laura Liechty   1992 27  38      F        US              25:23 
2     Carin Northuis  2439 27  43      F        US              25:55 
3     Megan Groenhout 2352 26  78      F      Spring Lake MI US 30:02 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Maghan Manninen 1773 31  58      F      West Olive MI US    28:04 
2     gina majewski   1767 30  61      F      Muskegon MI US      28:22 
3     Rachel Samborn  1997 34  112     F      Traverse City MI US 40:10 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Shaundra Fairfield  2427 35  42      F      Muskegon MI US      25:41 
2     Kristynne VanVeelen 1980 37  44      F      Muskegon MI US      26:20 
3     Julie Olson         2480 38  52      F      Norton Shores MI US 27:03 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amy Lovig     2464 44  66      F      Colona IL US    29:03 
2     Traco Knash   2490 43  91      F      Twin Lake MI US 31:57 
3     Angela Herder 802  44  93      F      Muskegon MI US  32:25 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sara Fillman    1764 47  54      F      Ravenna MI US        27:33 
2     Lauren Johnson  2234 49  69      F      Norton Shores MI US  29:31 
3     Michelle Decker 2468 45  82      F      Grand Junction MI US 30:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paula Manninen 1774 51  53      F      Ishpeming MI US 27:31 
2     Amy Adams      2472 52  67      F      Perry MI US     29:13 
3     Linda Bourdon  1990 51  72      F      Muskegon MI US  29:50 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Laurie Hedman    2456 56  92      F      Muskegon MI US     32:06 
2     Kathy Achtenberg 2441 57  97      F      Williamston MI US  33:13 
3     Robin Fynewever  1768 58  104     F      Coopersville MI US 34:48 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Annette Paul    2458 61  81      F      Muskegon MI US 30:23 
2     Lori Loomis     1989 61  84      F      Muskegon MI US 31:01 
3     Maureen Russell 1976 62  88      F      Ravenna MI US  31:44 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Carol Mosher    1800 65  64      F      Muskegon MI US 28:50 
2     Judy Wagenmaker 1762 67  135     F      Muskegon MI US 57:16 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Glenda Borowski 1788 75  132     F      Muskegon MI US 48:55 

Additional results can be found at https://www.heyradio.com/5k-results-2018.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.