BCRR Wild Card

Sun January 6, 2019 Newtown, PA US 19047 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Team # Clock   Pace  
                                             Time          
===== ==== =================== ====== ====== ======= ===== 
1     162  Shawn McElhaugh     M      6      28:03   6:14  
2     74   Tim Fahey           M      7      28:37   6:22  
3     230  Andy Shapiro        M      5      29:23   6:32  
4     121  Michael Karl        M      14     30:12   6:43  
5     80   Ethan Frank         M      18     30:15   6:43  
6     1056 Veronica Wheeler    F      13     30:39   6:49  
7     261  Chuck Thompson      M      7      31:09   6:55  
8     249  Christoph Stannik   M      17     31:11   6:56  
9     114  Joe Holton          M      3      32:04   7:08  
10    61   Patrick Donadio     M      20     32:05   7:08  
11    1055 Luke Schlegel       M      3      32:26   7:12  
12    393  Christian Carabello M      14     32:32   7:14  
13    163  David McGinn        M      12     32:55   7:19  
14    175  Rick Mingione       M      11     33:00   7:20  
15    58   Jason Devine        M      2      33:10   7:22  
16    98   Nicholas Hance      M      19     33:14   7:23  
17    336  Steven Pettingill   M      16     33:16   7:24  
18    42   Sam Cler            M      5      33:19   7:24  
19    471  Patrick Costello    M      9      33:24   7:25  
20    205  Colm Quinn          M      8      33:38   7:28  
21    358  Douglas Johnson     M      18     33:51   7:31  
22    260  Allyson Thompson    F      6      34:03   7:34  
23    350  Michael Geberth     M      8      34:14   7:36  
24    389  Sara Dennis         F      1      34:17   7:37  
25    380  Lawren Smithline    M      11     34:21   7:38  
26    399  Nick Accardo        M      5      34:30   7:40  
27    1050 Chris Cammarata     M      14     34:32   7:40  
28    316  Daniel Kiley        M      10     34:34   7:41  
29    464  Daniel Doolan       M      6      34:41   7:42  
30    418  Anthony Accardo     M      10     34:45   7:43  
31    15   Thomas Beerbower    M      8      34:51   7:45  
32    135  James Larson        M      18     34:55   7:46  
33    131  Bruce Kuo           M      9      35:01   7:47  
34    206  John Quinn          M      14     35:03   7:47  
35    10   Stuart Taylor       M      3      35:05   7:48  
36    293  Todd Coulson        M      8      35:12   7:49  
37    12   Kevin Beauparlant   M      17     35:14   7:50  
38    383  Eric Soulliard      M      1      35:19   7:51  
39    324  Bob Macfarlane      M      10     35:22   7:52  
40    457  Harry Graham        M      12     35:23   7:52  
41    290  David Broad         M      13     35:29   7:53  
42    185  Gary Nolan          M      5      35:33   7:54  
43    145  John Linehan        M      7      35:36   7:55  
44    52   Philip Davies       M      12     35:45   7:57  
45    309  Kayley Heller       F      14     35:47   7:57  
46    333  Bryan Obarowski     M      9      35:52   7:58  
47    227  Lisa Schmitter      F      12     35:56   7:59  
48    184  Heidi Neuhauser     F      7      36:07   8:02  
49    390  Jim O'Neill         M      18     36:12   8:03  
50    480  Mike Acer           M      10     36:16   8:04  
51    156  Jim Maze            M      18     36:19   8:04  
52    236  Geoff Simpson       M      14     36:24   8:05  
53    187  John O'Brien        M      10     36:30   8:07  
54    382  Jackson McElhaugh   M      5      36:33   8:07  
55    149  Dave Lubbe          M      5      36:36   8:08  
56    1051 Sam Czupich         M      15     36:40   8:09  
57    73   Cara Fahey          F      6      37:00   8:13  
58    214  Douglas Resnick     M      11     37:02   8:14  
59    357  Ann Herman          F      7      37:06   8:15  
60    92   Kristi Goodwin      F      17     37:10   8:16  
61    35   Steve Cickay        M      17     37:12   8:16  
62    176  Brian Minster       M      15     37:14   8:16  
63    5    William Anklowitz   M      9      37:19   8:18  
64    267  Norris Turner       M      16     37:25   8:19  
65    91   Patrick Goodwin     M      16     37:31   8:20  
66    254  Cliff Strauss       M      3      37:41   8:22  
67    179  Tyler Murphy        M      4      37:48   8:24  
68    475  Lisa Kuliczkowski   F      7      37:56   8:26  
69    330  Dan Metz            M      15     37:58   8:26  
70    186  Peter Nolan         M      13     38:01   8:27  
71    483  Christopher Bright  M      17     38:09   8:29  
72    62   Fred Gropper        M      19     38:25   8:32  
73    224  Rob Schilk          M      1      38:28   8:33  
74    29   Justin Bursk        M      1      38:35   8:34  
75    262  Brandon Tillo       M      16     38:40   8:36  
76    466  Neil McKeon         M      17     38:41   8:36  
77    197  Bob Peifer          M      12     39:06   8:41  
78    33   Jackie Lewis        F      4      39:19   8:44  
79    441  Alek Wilson         M      8      39:35   8:48  
80    119  Maggie Kanak        F      19     39:36   8:48  
81    289  Ariel Braverman     F      6      39:43   8:50  
82    414  Jim Alcorn          M      20     39:50   8:51  
83    479  Ryan Tarapchak      M      6      39:57   8:53  
84    88   Michael Giampietro  M      2      40:02   8:54  
85    306  Charles Gromer      M      13     40:05   8:54  
86    3    Zeffi Angelikas     F      5      40:07   8:55  
87    391  Todd Search         M      15     40:10   8:56  
88    128  Ann Krisher         F      16     40:25   8:59  
89    455  Kristi Wiley        F      20     40:44   9:03  
90    353  Colleen Greevy      F      20     40:58   9:06  
91    286  Janice Axenroth     F      10     41:02   9:07  
92    337  Nikita Poland       F      14     41:03   9:07  
93    492  Kyle Dickenson      M      9      41:05   9:08  
94    103  Renee Harnishferger F      3      41:07   9:08  
95    167  Marty McMahon       M      1      41:09   9:09  
96    339  Wendy Robinson      F      8      41:16   9:10  
97    26   Anne Kathry Bromm   F      1      41:21   9:11  
98    282  Eric Zellner        M      15     41:23   9:12  
99    1    Johnny King-Marino  M      16     41:37   9:15  
100   298  Scott Demouth       M      9      42:01   9:20  
101   19   Bronwyn Bird        F      19     42:04   9:21  
102   379  Robert Tona         M      3      42:12   9:23  
103   439  Matthew Wilhelm     M      5      42:19   9:24  
104   30   Patricia Butcher    F      12     42:30   9:27  
105   352  Trevor Gouge        M      7      42:33   9:27  
106   1057 John Wheeler        M      4      42:35   9:28  
107   142  Elizabeth Lemay     F      11     42:37   9:28  
108   72   Robert Esterly      M      16     42:42   9:29  
109   6    Lisa Antenucci      F      7      42:47   9:30  
110   342  Titus Teodorescu    M      11     42:55   9:32  
111   307  Brian Guerriero     M      8      42:59   9:33  
112   107  Rick Heitmann       M      6      43:08   9:35  
113   97   Kathy Hahn          F      9      43:17   9:37  
114   364  Cristin Mustillo    F      3      43:18   9:37  
115   53   Neal Davis          M      20     43:31   9:40  
116   384  Jenna Gault         F      16     43:46   9:44  
117   491  Meg Russell         F      20     43:47   9:44  
118   207  Christine Rannie    F      2      43:48   9:44  
119   264  Kevin Trolene       M      13     44:06   9:48  
120   191  Holly Pantalone     F      13     44:30   9:53  
121   218  Ken Ross            M      17     44:39   9:55  
122   171  Edward Merriman     M      9      44:56   9:59  
123   168  Amy McNutt          F      20     45:03   10:01 
124   151  Peg Macdonald       F      16     45:08   10:02 
125   1053 Mike Culnan         M      13     45:09   10:02 
126   36   Jim Clark           M      9      45:21   10:05 
127   288  Lisa Borine         F      20     45:26   10:06 
128   385  Irina Dmitrenko     F      7      45:29   10:06 
129   200  Karen Piazza        F      13     45:31   10:07 
130   473  Cheryl Chamblis     F      2      45:34   10:08 
131   47   Matthew Conard      M      18     45:38   10:08 
132   413  Millie McCaulley    F      10     45:48   10:11 
133   99   Christine Hancock   F      15     45:56   10:12 
134   349  Rich Dunning        M      13     46:08   10:15 
135   460  Holly Kostrzewski   F      11     46:19   10:18 
136   486  Dannelle Jenkins    F      15     46:20   10:18 
137   355  Jane Hall           F      18     46:24   10:19 
138   87   Amy Gerstacker      F      16     46:25   10:19 
139   416  Sheryl Conlow       F      18     46:38   10:22 
140   257  Angela Taurino      F      11     46:40   10:22 
141   49   Maureen Costello    F      13     46:53   10:25 
142   351  Jeff Goldman        M      4      46:57   10:26 
143   277  John Wilhelm        M      9      47:00   10:27 
144   102  Mark Harnishferger  M      2      47:06   10:28 
145   18   Vivien Bevich       F      10     47:10   10:29 
146   210  Jessica Reichert    F      19     47:11   10:29 
147   484  Beth Bright         F      12     47:25   10:32 
148   377  Julie Kardos        F      19     47:34   10:34 
149   294  William Coyle       M      4      47:38   10:35 
150   415  Kathleen Heyman     F      17     47:41   10:36 
151   318  Rachelle Kosoff     F      4      47:44   10:36 
152   239  Andrew Smith        M      15     47:47   10:37 
153   23   Alan Braverman      M      2      47:52   10:38 
154   172  Rod Messenger       M      8      47:54   10:39 
155   291  Katherine Burns     F      4      47:55   10:39 
156   192  Matthew Pantalone   M      14     47:57   10:39 
157   190  Michael Pantalone   M      12     47:58   10:40 
158   485  Kit Schweiker       F      12     48:05   10:41 
159   164  Joanne McGinty      F      6      48:14   10:43 
160   302  Jessica Frick-Boswo F      18     48:18   10:44 
161   346  Vicki Ziesel-Frick  F      19     48:20   10:44 
162   113  Juha Hollo          M      20     48:22   10:45 
163   297  Iris Del Castillo-B F      15     48:25   10:46 
164   443  Susan Gettes        F      1      48:30   10:47 
165   20   Karin Birgel        F      3      48:33   10:47 
166   287  Christine Barbera   F      17     48:41   10:49 
167   1052 Todd Hydock         M      2      48:42   10:49 
168   356  Julia Hamnett       F      5      48:56   10:52 
169   55   Linda Delp          F      12     49:01   10:54 
170   32   Jared Cannon        M      11     49:11   10:56 
171   368  Bruno Scardelletti  M      16     49:13   10:56 
172   82   Dawn Frazee         F      8      49:17   10:57 
173   1054 Reg Shcneider       M      1      49:30   11:00 
174   410  Elizabeth Agger     F      12     49:37   11:02 
175   90   Catherine Goodman   F      4      49:38   11:02 
176   409  James Agger         M      11     49:39   11:02 
177   150  Lynn Lubbe          F      6      49:43   11:03 
178   310  Kathy Heller        F      8      49:47   11:04 
179   143  Tim Lenihan         M      7      49:50   11:04 
180   122  Ed Kastenhuber      M      18     50:00   11:07 
181   430  Katherine McKinney  F      4      50:38   11:15 
182   348  Peter Delaney       M      2      50:57   11:19 
183   482  Eric Stern          M      20     51:01   11:20 
184   1049 Bob Curci           M      14     51:03   11:21 
185   81   Scott Franks        M      13     51:14   11:23 
186   315  Julia Kennedy       F      1      51:19   11:24 
187   314  Jessica Kendrick    F      3      51:42   11:29 
188   407  Karen Herd          F      14     51:53   11:32 
189   468  Michelle McKeon     F      19     51:57   11:33 
190   476  Pat McCloskey       M      4      52:26   11:39 
191   247  Elizabeth Spiers    F      20     52:28   11:40 
192   105  Regina Hastings     F      10     53:00   11:47 
193   213  Christine Resnick   F      10     53:03   11:47 
194   229  Sharon Sein         F      19     53:06   11:48 
195   46   Denise Coll Manley  F      6      54:11   12:02 
196   155  Dawn Martini        F      2      54:34   12:08 
197   111  Sally Hoffman       F      10     55:11   12:16 
198   359  Brian Mallon        M      14     55:32   12:20 
199   85   Kate Galinus        F      17     55:51   12:25 
200   174  Phil Miele          M      1      56:15   12:30 
201   478  Janine Tarapchak    F      5      56:31   12:34 
202   31   Amy Campbell        F      19     56:32   12:34 
203   334  Darlene Paullin     F      1      56:45   12:37 
204   59   Cyndi Dichiara      F      2      56:46   12:37 
205   112  Elana Hollo         F      19     57:38   12:48 
206   360  Kristen Mallon      F      10     57:54   12:52 
207   94   Emily Grace         F      4      58:32   13:00 
208   129  Beth Kruse          F      9      58:57   13:06 
209   332  Karen Murphy        F      17     59:31   13:14 
210   109  James Higgins       M      11     59:33   13:14 
211   493  Peter Connors       M      1      1:01:06 13:35 
212   202  Wendy Pippin Fesmir F      6      1:01:52 13:45 
213   295  Paula Coyle         F      5      1:02:25 13:52 
214   325  Olivetta Martin     F      15     1:02:49 13:58 
215   127  Deb Koehler         F      11     1:03:15 14:03 
216   220  Agnes Rymer         F      3      1:03:23 14:05 
217   292  Ivana Camacho       F      20     1:03:29 14:06 
218   138  Serena Lee          F      18     1:04:45 14:23 

Embed Code