Fort Smith Marathon/Half/Relays

Sun February 10, 2019 Fort Smith, AR US 72901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2337 Haddon Spikereit         M      Webb City                 MO    US      1:29:46.5 1:29:46.5 6:51  15  67.4       1        M Open   
2     2195 Steven Johnson           M      Commerce City             CO    US      1:32:52.3 1:32:52.3 7:05  35  63.2       2        M Open   
3     2211 Andrew Kincannon         M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:33:05.4 1:33:05.4 7:06  32  62.7       3        M Open   
4     2098 Casey Dillard            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:33:24.7 1:33:24.7 7:08  28  62.5       1        M 25-29  
5     2234 Nicholas Lewis           M      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:33:38.9 1:33:38.1 7:09  15  64.6       1        M 15-19  
6     2201 Ruben Juanillo           M      Russellville              AR    US      1:34:20.4 1:34:09.4 7:11  23  62.0       1        M 20-24  
7     2233 Matt Lewis               M      Farmington                AR    US      1:34:19.4 1:34:19.4 7:12  36  62.4       1        M 35-39  
8     2235 Shelby Lewis             M      Farmington                AR    US      1:34:30.8 1:34:30.8 7:13  31  61.8       1        M 30-34  
9     2188 Greg Jacuzzi             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:35:03.4 1:35:03.4 7:15  40  63.2       1        M 40-44  
10    2061 Kory Callaway            M      Magnolia                  AR    US      1:36:04.9 1:36:04.6 7:20  20  60.8       2        M 20-24  
11    2014 Francisco Araujo         M      Rogers                    AR    US      1:37:02.5 1:37:02.5 7:24  28  60.2       2        M 25-29  
12    2309 Abrena Rine              F      Springdale                AR    US      1:37:22.8 1:37:22.8 7:26  36  67.9       1        F Open   
13    2218 Taylor Koeth             F      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:38:00.3 1:38:00.3 7:29  15  72.8       2        F Open   
14    2390 Taran White              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:40:49.0 1:40:30.5 7:40  16  59.3       2        M 15-19  
15    2313 Presley Roberts          F      Greenbrier                AR    US      1:40:44.3 1:40:35.7 7:41  13  74.4       3        F Open   
16    2277 Dalton Oxford            M      Mansfield                 AR    US      1:40:41.4 1:40:38.6 7:41  15  60.1       3        M 15-19  
17    2383 John Watson              M      Rogers                    AR    US      1:41:29.1 1:41:28.2 7:45  43  60.5       2        M 40-44  
18    2341 James Stewart            M      Virginia Beach            VA    US      1:42:00.2 1:41:30.7 7:45  33  57.6       2        M 30-34  
19    2404 Lydia Wolfenkoehler      F      Rogers                    AR    US      1:41:55.8 1:41:55.8 7:47  23  64.0       1        F 20-24  
20    2354 Carrie Taylor            F      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:42:09.5 1:42:09.5 7:48  36  64.7       1        F 35-39  
21    2405 Hayden Wolford           M      Stillwater                OK    US      1:42:24.7 1:42:22.8 7:49  17  57.5       4        M 15-19  
22    2003 Greg Allen               M      Rogers                    AR    US      1:43:13.7 1:42:39.4 7:50  52  64.6       1        M 50-54  
23    2029 Heli Batista             M      Van Buren                 AR    US      1:42:58.0 1:42:54.1 7:51  35  57.0       2        M 35-39  
24    2113 Wayne Falwell            M      Wagoner                   OK    US      1:43:17.3 1:43:17.3 7:53  48  62.0       1        M 45-49  
25    2412 Vinny Sweeney            M      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:43:51.9 1:43:39.5 7:55  38  57.3       3        M 35-39  
26    2159 Bennett Hasley           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:44:33.3 1:44:10.7 7:57  17  56.5       5        M 15-19  
27    2105 Sawyer Eddins            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:44:33.5 1:44:33.5 7:59  15  57.8       6        M 15-19  
28    2267 Sawyer Neil              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:44:42.3 1:44:38.2 7:59  18  55.8       7        M 15-19  
29    2384 Jonathan Wear            M      Van Buren                 AR    US      1:45:01.6 1:44:54.2 8:00  40  57.2       3        M 40-44  
30    2306 Ken Riley                M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:44:59.5 1:44:56.5 8:01  46  60.0       2        M 45-49  
31    2106 Don Edge                 M      Ozark                     AR    US      1:45:12.7 1:45:12.7 8:02  47  60.4       3        M 45-49  
32    2064 Macie Cash               F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:45:37.8 1:45:36.1 8:04  14  69.0       1        F 1-14   
33    2178 Andrew Howell            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:46:41.9 1:45:39.9 8:04  25  55.3       3        M 25-29  
34    2168 Erin Hickey              F      Winslow                   AR    US      1:45:48.8 1:45:42.5 8:04  32  61.8       1        F 30-34  
35    2194 Glenn Johnson            M      Wooster                   OH    US      1:46:03.3 1:45:49.4 8:05  57  65.5       1        M 55-59  
36    2286 Michael Pierce           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:46:32.4 1:46:29.3 8:08  34  55.0       3        M 30-34  
37    2136 Terry Gerth              M      Bartlesville              OK    US      1:47:03.5 1:47:00.0 8:10  51  61.4       2        M 50-54  
38    2338 Steve St.john            M      Rogers                    AR    US      1:47:30.4 1:47:12.6 8:11  53  62.4       3        M 50-54  
39    2254 Jackson Messenger        M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:47:54.7 1:47:54.7 8:14  14  57.1       1        M 1-14   
40    2298 David Rector             M      Rogers                    AR    US      1:48:16.9 1:47:57.5 8:14  50  60.3       4        M 50-54  
41    2403 Eric Wold                M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:48:37.9 1:48:09.6 8:15  37  54.6       4        M 35-39  
42    2307 Kerry Riley              M      Muskogee                  OK    US      1:48:15.9 1:48:15.0 8:16  46  58.2       4        M 45-49  
43    2104 Alex Dzierewienko        F      Oklahoma  City            OK    US      1:48:21.4 1:48:21.4 8:16  29  60.2       1        F 25-29  
44    2232 Jeff Lewis               M      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:48:34.4 1:48:31.0 8:17  53  61.6       5        M 50-54  
45    2264 Mike Murray              M      Kingston                  AR    US      1:48:32.1 1:48:32.1 8:17  48  59.0       5        M 45-49  
46    2181 Steven Humphrey          M      Barling                   AR    US      1:49:01.7 1:48:54.7 8:19  41  55.5       4        M 40-44  
47    2189 Lea Jacuzzi              F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:49:28.8 1:49:16.0 8:20  39  61.4       2        F 35-39  
48    2045 Trey Bray                M      Rudy                      AR    US      1:49:23.5 1:49:21.2 8:21  33  53.5       4        M 30-34  
49    2085 Jessica Cummings         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:49:37.6 1:49:37.6 8:22  30  59.5       2        F 30-34  
50    2163 Greg Heilers             M      Kansas City               MO    US      1:49:48.5 1:49:42.8 8:23  49  58.9       6        M 45-49  
51    2150 Mandy Hall               F      Broken Arrow              OK    US      1:50:14.9 1:50:12.2 8:25  40  61.2       1        F 40-44  
52    2230 David Lessley            M      Sallisaw                  OK    US      1:50:46.3 1:50:26.7 8:26  61  65.2       1        M 60-64  
53    2175 Mark Holy                M      Broken Arrow              OK    US      1:50:29.6 1:50:29.6 8:26  41  54.7       5        M 40-44  
54    2364 kennedy timmerman        F                                              1:50:47.5 1:50:38.9 8:27  18  60.8       1        F 15-19  
55    2016 Michael Atchley          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:52:26.7 1:52:03.7 8:33  41  53.9       6        M 40-44  
56    2240 Jeff Lutkus              M      Boulder                   CO    US      1:52:25.5 1:52:12.9 8:34  37  52.7       5        M 35-39  
57    2010 Alex Anderson            M      Pocola                    OK    US      1:52:44.0 1:52:23.6 8:35  21  51.9       3        M 20-24  
58    2167 Amy Heveran              F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:52:52.0 1:52:45.1 8:36  35  58.4       3        F 35-39  
59    2124 Atiana Franklin          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:53:34.1 1:53:01.2 8:38  26  57.7       2        F 25-29  
60    2327 Jayden Smith             M      Van Buren                 AR    US      1:53:46.5 1:53:42.6 8:41  15  53.2       8        M 15-19  
61    2420 Jose Malagon             M      Paris                     AR    US      1:54:25.3 1:54:24.1 8:44  58  61.2       2        M 55-59  
62    2180 Lydia Humphrey           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:54:37.5 1:54:37.5 8:45  25  56.9       3        F 25-29  
63    2141 Stephanie Gomes          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:55:52.0 1:55:14.8 8:48  36  57.4       4        F 35-39  
64    2024 Thomas Baker             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:55:43.3 1:55:33.1 8:49  30  50.5       5        M 30-34  
65    2215 Emily Kittle             F      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:55:59.4 1:55:52.1 8:51  25  56.3       4        F 25-29  
66    2377 James Wadkins            M      Alma                      AR    US      1:56:58.4 1:56:27.3 8:53  33  50.2       6        M 30-34  
67    2173 Ashton Holland           F      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:58:06.5 1:56:59.6 8:56  30  55.7       3        F 30-34  
68    2224 Gajal Kumar              F      Tulsa                     OK    US      1:57:24.2 1:57:13.0 8:57  33  55.9       4        F 30-34  
69    2366 Garrett Turner           M      Hackett                   AR    US      1:57:45.9 1:57:19.1 8:57  20  49.8       4        M 20-24  
70    2419 Phillip Hall             M      Stigler                   OK    US      1:57:40.6 1:57:27.2 8:58  49  55.0       7        M 45-49  
71    2038 Jody Bonds               M      Huntington                AR    US      1:57:39.2 1:57:31.5 8:58  49  55.0       8        M 45-49  
72    2325 Anya Sifuentes           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:58:26.2 1:58:14.2 9:02  17  57.9       2        F 15-19  
73    2069 Silvia Chavez            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:58:26.2 1:58:14.5 9:02  17  57.9       3        F 15-19  
74    2342 Dorde Stojanovic         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:58:32.1 1:58:19.1 9:02  27  49.3       4        M 25-29  
75    2028 Steve Barthol            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:58:49.2 1:58:43.3 9:04  57  58.4       3        M 55-59  
76    2002 Miguel Aguilar           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:00:16.5 2:00:05.8 9:10  31  48.6       7        M 30-34  
77    2283 Joe Pennington           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:00:24.0 2:00:12.4 9:11  35  48.8       6        M 35-39  
78    2239 Jason Lopez              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:00:17.4 2:00:14.0 9:11  15  50.3       9        M 15-19  
79    2001 Nicole Abel              F      Barling                   AR    US      2:00:59.7 2:00:24.4 9:11  39  55.7       5        F 35-39  
80    2015 Amber Arnold             F      Talihina                  OK    US      2:00:39.9 2:00:28.6 9:12  41  56.4       2        F 40-44  
81    2268 Charlie Nguyen           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:00:37.4 2:00:33.6 9:12  15  50.2       10       M 15-19  
82    2165 Blanca Hernandez         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:01:08.1 2:00:44.7 9:13  16  57.8       4        F 15-19  
83    2244 John Mason               M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:01:07.0 2:00:46.4 9:13  24  48.3       5        M 20-24  
84    2027 Mary Barrs               F      Talihina                  OK    US      2:01:07.5 2:00:56.8 9:14  53  63.6       1        F 50-54  
85    2146 Dylan Grimes             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:01:04.8 2:01:04.8 9:15  17  48.6       11       M 15-19  
86    2157 Stephanie Hartnedy       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:02:07.7 2:01:18.2 9:16  47  59.0       1        F 45-49  
87    2227 Caleb Lawley             M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:01:53.7 2:01:18.3 9:16  16  49.1       12       M 15-19  
88    2299 Suzanne Rector           F      Rogers                    AR    US      2:02:00.1 2:01:42.4 9:17  50  60.9       2        F 50-54  
89    2247 James McClellan          M      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:02:41.8 2:01:46.7 9:18  23  47.9       6        M 20-24  
90    2255 Keldon Messenger         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:02:06.9 2:01:47.8 9:18  16  48.9       13       M 15-19  
91    2249 Anonymous Participant    M      Oklahoma City             OK    US      2:02:38.0 2:02:22.5 9:20  50  53.2       6        M 50-54  
92    2205 Angel Keohacksa          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:02:32.6 2:02:32.6 9:21  17  55.9       5        F 15-19  
93    2156 Danny Hartnedy           M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:03:52.2 2:03:04.5 9:24  47  51.6       9        M 45-49  
94    2192 Chad Johnson             M      Muskogee                  OK    US      2:04:45.9 2:03:49.8 9:27  37  47.7       7        M 35-39  
95    2115 Kim Fernandez            F      Bella Vista               AR    US      2:04:13.2 2:03:55.7 9:28  49  59.1       2        F 45-49  
96    2352 Danna Tamayo             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:04:12.2 2:03:59.4 9:28  17  55.2       6        F 15-19  
97    2051 Holly Bronsert           F      Vian                      OK    US      2:04:11.3 2:04:02.0 9:28  30  52.6       5        F 30-34  
98    2023 Stefanie Baker           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:05:13.0 2:04:51.8 9:32  31  52.3       6        F 30-34  
99    2083 Luke Cox                 M      Muldrow                   OK    US      2:05:30.6 2:04:52.3 9:32  37  47.3       8        M 35-39  
100   2293 Stanley Powell           M      Lavaca                    AR    US      2:05:43.9 2:05:03.9 9:33  49  51.6       10       M 45-49  
101   2112 Steffan Fak              M      Lavaca                    AR    US      2:05:22.6 2:05:08.2 9:33  14  49.2       2        M 1-14   
102   2100 Lukas Dinstbier          M      Benton                    AR    US      2:05:24.6 2:05:24.6 9:34  36  46.9       9        M 35-39  
103   2269 Duc Nguyen               M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:06:19.1 2:05:51.1 9:36  60  56.7       2        M 60-64  
104   2424 Lori Tubbs               F      Virginia Beach            VA    US      2:06:26.3 2:05:55.1 9:37  54  61.8       3        F 50-54  
105   2073 John Christman           M      Jefferson City            MO    US      2:06:39.5 2:06:03.2 9:37  41  48.0       7        M 40-44  
106   2008 Tammy Allen              F      Russellville              AR    US      2:06:42.4 2:06:09.4 9:38  55  62.5       1        F 55-59  
107   2079 Mark Cogburn             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:06:53.0 2:06:27.9 9:39  53  52.9       7        M 50-54  
108   2126 Aaron Freeman            M      Alma                      AR    US      2:07:18.3 2:06:34.5 9:40  28  46.1       5        M 25-29  
109   2385 David Weisenfels         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:06:45.6 2:06:45.6 9:41  63  57.9       3        M 60-64  
110   2251 Cynthia Flores           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:07:04.1 2:07:04.1 9:42  17  53.9       7        F 15-19  
111   2375 Manivanh Vongvone        F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:07:22.9 2:07:22.9 9:43  41  53.3       3        F 40-44  
112   2362 Hien Tran                M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:07:59.4 2:07:31.2 9:44  38  46.5       10       M 35-39  
113   2153 Mekel Harmon             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:08:10.2 2:07:58.4 9:46  40  52.7       4        F 40-44  
114   2415 Marty Clark              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:08:06.9 2:08:00.4 9:46  48  50.0       11       M 45-49  
115   2334 Nathan Sosebee           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:08:59.3 2:08:04.6 9:47  36  45.9       11       M 35-39  
116   2378 Suzan Waeltz             F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:08:37.8 2:08:09.8 9:47  35  51.4       6        F 35-39  
117   2417 Craig Mitchell           M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:08:47.4 2:08:27.2 9:48  47  49.4       12       M 45-49  
118   2095 Tessa Dean               F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:08:38.8 2:08:33.1 9:49  31  50.8       7        F 30-34  
119   2197 Laura Jones              F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:08:37.9 2:08:33.3 9:49  40  52.5       5        F 40-44  
120   2035 Lindsey Berg             F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:08:37.9 2:08:34.6 9:49  34  51.1       8        F 30-34  
121   2034 B. Berg                  M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:08:37.9 2:08:34.6 9:49  9   56.9       3        M 1-14   
122   2396 Madelyn Wilkinson        F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:09:23.8 2:08:59.6 9:51  13  58.0       2        F 1-14   
123   2395 Josh Wilkinson           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:09:24.0 2:08:59.8 9:51  39  46.3       12       M 35-39  
124   2402 Wayne Wilson             M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:09:33.8 2:09:15.7 9:52  47  49.1       13       M 45-49  
125   2077 Christopher Cluck        M      Fort Smith                AZ    US      2:09:36.7 2:09:29.4 9:53  40  46.4       8        M 40-44  
126   2202 Traci Kannett            F      Alma                      AR    US      2:10:01.5 2:09:29.7 9:53  40  52.1       6        F 40-44  
127   2369 Stan Udouj               M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:10:40.2 2:09:45.0 9:54  55  52.5       4        M 55-59  
128   2223 Karsen Kruger            F      Kingwood                  TX    US      2:10:39.3 2:10:04.4 9:56  18  51.7       8        F 15-19  
129   2367 Jonathan Tynon           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:10:38.0 2:10:24.4 9:57  24  44.8       7        M 20-24  
130   2019 Kirk Bagwell             M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:11:27.0 2:10:29.6 9:58  26  44.7       6        M 25-29  
131   2222 Alyssa Kramer            F      Stillwater                OK    US      2:11:38.6 2:10:44.9 9:59  20  50.2       2        F 20-24  
132   2033 Layne Benge              M      Stillwater                OK    US      2:11:38.6 2:10:45.2 9:59  21  44.7       8        M 20-24  
133   2120 Marcus Floyd             M      Spiro                     OK    US      2:10:50.8 2:10:48.1 9:59  30  44.6       8        M 30-34  
134   2022 Danny Baker              M      Howe                      OK    US      2:10:50.7 2:10:48.1 9:59  45  47.7       14       M 45-49  
135   3078 Heather Schmitt          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:10:50.5 2:10:50.5 9:59  17  52.3       9        F 15-19  
136   2059 Claire Burnsed           F      Sallisaw                  OK    US      2:10:57.1 2:10:57.1 10:00 22  49.8       3        F 20-24  
137   2333 Mai Somphou              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:10:57.9 2:10:57.9 10:00 43  52.6       7        F 40-44  
138   2013 Jim Andrews              M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:11:29.9 2:11:04.4 10:00 44  47.3       9        M 40-44  
139   2216 Cindy Koeth              F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:11:16.2 2:11:09.3 10:01 43  52.6       8        F 40-44  
140   2217 Frank Koeth              M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:11:16.4 2:11:10.7 10:01 39  45.5       13       M 35-39  
141   2418 Matthew Price            M      Rudy                      AR    US      2:11:59.2 2:11:28.9 10:02 33  44.5       9        M 30-34  
142   2392 Toby Widdicombe          M      Anchorage                 AK    US      2:11:56.7 2:11:53.5 10:04 62  55.1       4        M 60-64  
143   2185 Tammy Irons              F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:12:06.5 2:11:59.9 10:05 43  52.2       9        F 40-44  
144   2186 Jimmy Irvin              M      Barling                   AR    US      2:13:01.5 2:12:24.3 10:06 50  49.2       8        M 50-54  
145   2119 Randolph Fleck           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:12:48.8 2:12:24.5 10:06 61  54.4       5        M 60-64  
146   2397 Jennifer Dillard         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:12:44.4 2:12:28.0 10:07 28  49.2       5        F 25-29  
147   2046 Julie Bridges            F      Poteau                    OK    US      2:13:33.1 2:12:41.3 10:08 37  50.0       7        F 35-39  
148   2078 Dustin Coats             M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:13:35.6 2:12:49.3 10:08 35  44.2       14       M 35-39  
149   2379 Crystal Walker           F      Cameron                   OK    US      2:14:05.2 2:13:12.2 10:10 38  50.1       8        F 35-39  
150   2025 Ross Baldwin             M      Alma                      AR    US      2:14:26.2 2:13:59.9 10:14 36  43.9       15       M 35-39  
151   2332 Beth Solomon             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:14:22.4 2:14:02.4 10:14 40  50.3       10       F 40-44  
152   2081 Devin Cook               M      Springdale                AR    US      2:14:38.0 2:14:16.8 10:15 25  43.5       7        M 25-29  
153   2328 Kathryn Smith            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:15:12.8 2:15:05.6 10:19 26  48.3       6        F 25-29  
154   2414 Teya Kimes               F      Alma                      AR    US      2:15:30.0 2:15:14.3 10:19 36  48.9       9        F 35-39  
155   2304 Deborah Riley            F      Russellville              AR    US      2:16:03.5 2:15:30.7 10:21 54  57.5       4        F 50-54  
156   2220 Randy Bagwell            M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:16:29.8 2:15:31.4 10:21 55  50.3       5        M 55-59  
157   2183 Amy Hurst                F      Shawnee                   OK    US      2:15:50.4 2:15:33.1 10:21 39  49.5       10       F 35-39  
158   2208 Paul Kim                 M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:26.2 2:16:04.6 10:23 26  42.9       8        M 25-29  
159   2274 Maddie O'Brien           F      Edmond                    OK    US      2:16:20.3 2:16:07.2 10:23 21  48.0       4        F 20-24  
160   2012 Leon Anderson            M      Fergus Falls              MN    US      2:16:57.5 2:16:18.4 10:24 63  53.9       6        M 60-64  
161   2389 Pattie White             F      Ft Smith                  AR    US      2:17:19.5 2:16:54.2 10:27 55  57.6       2        F 55-59  
162   2340 Cindy Stevens            F      Ratcliff                  AR    US      2:17:19.7 2:16:54.5 10:27 52  55.5       5        F 50-54  
163   2312 Luke Roberts             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:17:00.2 2:16:55.6 10:27 17  43.0       14       M 15-19  
164   2199 William Jones            M      Roland                    OK    US      2:18:19.2 2:17:26.1 10:29 29  42.5       9        M 25-29  
165   2198 Liz Jones                F      Roland                    OK    US      2:18:19.2 2:17:27.4 10:30 24  47.4       5        F 20-24  
166   2148 Christy Hall             F      Bartlesville              OK    US      2:18:28.6 2:17:37.9 10:30 37  48.2       11       F 35-39  
167   2158 Dale Harvey              M      Regina                                  2:18:21.1 2:18:08.4 10:33 59  51.2       6        M 55-59  
168   2142 Gabriel Gothard          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:19:03.1 2:18:27.1 10:34 19  42.2       15       M 15-19  
169   2138 Donna Gill               F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:18:40.8 2:18:38.7 10:35 36  47.7       12       F 35-39  
170   2184 Som Inthauong            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:18:55.9 2:18:40.6 10:35 43  44.3       10       M 40-44  
171   2004 Lacy Allen               F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:19:20.5 2:18:41.8 10:35 33  47.2       9        F 30-34  
172   2386 James Wentz Jr           M      Andover                   KS    US      2:19:18.6 2:18:50.2 10:36 40  43.2       11       M 40-44  
173   2130 Ladonna Frost            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:19:45.5 2:19:12.0 10:38 46  50.9       3        F 45-49  
174   2287 Francisco Pina           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:19:27.2 2:19:16.3 10:38 16  42.8       16       M 15-19  
175   2329 Ron Smith                M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:20:14.7 2:19:31.1 10:39 66  54.2       1        M 65-69  
176   2041 Kelly Boucher            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:20:57.9 2:20:41.8 10:44 28  46.3       7        F 25-29  
177   2088 Amy Daniel               F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:20:47.7 2:20:42.9 10:44 40  47.9       11       F 40-44  
178   2365 Lauren Turner            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:21:03.4 2:20:57.1 10:46 31  46.3       10       F 30-34  
179   2279 Emma Patterson           F      Fayetteville              AR    US      2:21:36.6 2:20:57.9 10:46 17  48.6       10       F 15-19  
180   2348 Patrick Sullivan         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:21:33.2 2:21:13.5 10:47 34  41.4       10       M 30-34  
181   2108 Shawn Edwards            F      Muldrow                   OK    US      2:21:57.0 2:21:21.5 10:47 44  49.2       12       F 40-44  
182   2339 Jason Stark              M      Subiaco                   AR    US      2:22:09.6 2:21:48.1 10:49 46  44.4       15       M 45-49  
183   2122 Lita Fraley              F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:23:09.3 2:22:55.7 10:55 44  48.6       13       F 40-44  
184   2128 Stephanie Friedman       F      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:23:59.7 2:23:11.4 10:56 32  45.7       11       F 30-34  
185   2322 Z. Sells                 M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:23:18.8 2:23:18.8 10:56 12  45.3       4        M 1-14   
186   2231 Aaron Levi               M      Coweta                    OK    US      2:24:37.7 2:24:11.1 11:00 45  43.3       16       M 45-49  
187   2094 Michelle Dean            F      Barling                   AR    US      2:25:23.7 2:25:13.8 11:05 50  51.1       6        F 50-54  
188   2263 Kristin Mullins          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:26:03.3 2:25:25.1 11:06 29  44.8       8        F 25-29  
189   2358 Sam Terry                M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:26:02.8 2:25:28.2 11:06 38  40.8       16       M 35-39  
190   2036 Jessica Betterton        F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:26:17.2 2:25:38.2 11:07 27  44.8       9        F 25-29  
191   2058 Michael Burch            M      Duncan                    OK    US      2:26:38.2 2:25:38.3 11:07 37  40.6       17       M 35-39  
192   2057 Amanda Burch             F      Duncan                    OK    US      2:26:38.2 2:25:38.4 11:07 35  45.2       13       F 35-39  
193   2182 John Hunnicutt           M      Danville                  AR    US      2:25:49.0 2:25:43.7 11:07 48  43.9       17       M 45-49  
194   2282 Shani Patterson          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:26:33.9 2:26:06.6 11:09 45  48.0       4        F 45-49  
195   2320 Veronica Schumacher      F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:26:34.0 2:26:07.2 11:09 18  46.0       11       F 15-19  
196   2281 Kirsten Patterson        F      Fayetteville              AR    US      2:26:47.4 2:26:08.9 11:09 43  47.2       14       F 40-44  
197   2416 Lauren Bahsoon           F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      2:27:23.5 2:26:47.3 11:12 25  44.4       10       F 25-29  
198   2093 Stacia Davis             F      Panama City               FL    US      2:27:26.6 2:26:52.4 11:13 30  44.4       12       F 30-34  
199   2356 Beth Templeton-Price     F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:27:53.3 2:27:06.0 11:14 35  44.8       14       F 35-39  
200   2295 Aaron Price              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:27:53.1 2:27:06.5 11:14 34  39.8       11       M 30-34  
201   2318 Jeremy Ruth              M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:27:47.8 2:27:07.4 11:14 44  42.1       12       M 40-44  
202   2090 Mary Davila              F      Orlando                   FL    US      2:27:53.8 2:27:31.7 11:16 64  60.4       1        F 60-64  
203   2359 Lauren Thomas            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:28:48.6 2:28:01.0 11:18 34  44.4       13       F 30-34  
204   2368 May Tynon                F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:28:28.1 2:28:01.9 11:18 61  57.7       2        F 60-64  
205   2212 Bart Kincannon           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:28:03.8 2:28:03.8 11:18 49  43.6       18       M 45-49  
206   2170 Chanci Highley           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:28:04.2 2:28:04.2 11:18 42  46.2       15       F 40-44  
207   2326 Patty Sloan              F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:28:04.2 2:28:04.2 11:18 46  47.9       5        F 45-49  
208   2053 Debbie Brown             F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:28:04.6 2:28:04.6 11:18 50  50.1       7        F 50-54  
209   2391 Doug Whitlock            M      Alma                      AR    US      2:28:47.6 2:28:33.3 11:20 55  45.9       7        M 55-59  
210   2256 Millie Meyers            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:29:22.1 2:28:52.2 11:22 46  47.6       6        F 45-49  
211   2410 Amanda Yerby             F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:29:32.5 2:28:58.7 11:22 38  44.8       15       F 35-39  
212   2289 Bradly Plunk             M      Oklahoma City             OK    US      2:29:37.9 2:29:10.3 11:23 30  39.1       12       M 30-34  
213   2097 Amanda Delt              F      Spiro                     OK    US      2:30:08.5 2:29:12.5 11:23 37  44.5       16       F 35-39  
214   2154 Ryanne Harper            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:30:28.7 2:29:41.4 11:26 35  44.0       17       F 35-39  
215   2270 Duc Nguyen               M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:29:42.8 2:29:42.8 11:26 53  44.7       9        M 50-54  
216   2118 Candy Fleck              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:30:14.6 2:29:50.2 11:26 60  56.2       3        F 60-64  
217   2285 Cherrie Phouthavong      F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:30:18.2 2:29:54.2 11:27 45  46.8       7        F 45-49  
218   2398 James Williams           M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:30:44.0 2:30:03.2 11:27 42  40.6       13       M 40-44  
219   2068 Brittany Chappell        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:30:40.1 2:30:16.6 11:28 32  43.5       14       F 30-34  
220   2047 Mary Jo Brinkman         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:30:58.9 2:30:40.1 11:30 76  71.4       1        F 70-99  
221   2262 Colby Morgan             M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:31:16.8 2:31:11.4 11:32 41  40.0       14       M 40-44  
222   2372 M. Valladares            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:31:16.9 2:31:16.9 11:33 4              5        M 1-14   
223   2321 Tim Seeberg              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:32:28.6 2:31:55.0 11:36 49  42.5       19       M 45-49  
224   2086 Rick Dahlem              M      Lavaca                    AR    US      2:32:29.1 2:32:02.7 11:36 60  46.9       7        M 60-64  
225   2241 Jennifer Luttmer         F      Sallisaw                  OK    US      2:32:49.3 2:32:20.6 11:38 35  43.2       18       F 35-39  
226   2302 Jody Rhoads              M      Rudy                      AR    US      2:33:18.3 2:33:00.3 11:41 47  41.5       20       M 45-49  
227   2314 Pam Rogers               F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:34:31.8 2:34:05.0 11:46 57  52.5       3        F 55-59  
228   2018 Chris Bader              M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:34:16.0 2:34:09.5 11:46 38  38.5       18       M 35-39  
229   2102 Daniel Dorsch            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:34:52.6 2:34:10.7 11:46 37  43.0       19       F 35-39  
230   2315 Dennis Rohrer Jr.        M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:35:03.9 2:34:13.1 11:46 54  43.8       10       M 50-54  
231   2300 Melanie Reed             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:36:31.8 2:35:49.9 11:54 62  55.5       4        F 60-64  
232   2344 Bobbie Strawhacker       F      Hackett                   AR    US      2:36:56.7 2:36:31.6 11:57 45  44.8       8        F 45-49  
233   2200 Barry Jordan             M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:37:45.5 2:37:25.5 12:01 36  37.4       19       M 35-39  
234   2226 Audra Landers            F      Norman                    OK    US      2:38:36.2 2:38:02.4 12:04 19  42.0       12       F 15-19  
235   2043 Steve Brandeburg         M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:39:26.7 2:38:56.2 12:08 65  47.1       2        M 65-69  
236   2355 April Teague             F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      2:40:23.5 2:39:28.1 12:10 39  42.0       20       F 35-39  
237   2006 Ronda Allen              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:40:00.8 2:39:35.0 12:11 50  46.5       8        F 50-54  
238   2237 Roger Llemit             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:40:21.6 2:40:07.3 12:13 44  38.7       15       M 40-44  
239   2143 Becky Graham             F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:40:25.6 2:40:25.6 12:15 41  42.3       16       F 40-44  
240   2311 Jamee Risley             F      Pocahontas                AR    US      2:41:45.0 2:40:58.9 12:17 40  41.9       17       F 40-44  
241   2039 Doris Bone               F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:41:45.1 2:40:59.0 12:17 40  41.9       18       F 40-44  
242   2296 Susan Pruitt             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:41:45.3 2:41:00.3 12:17 43  42.8       19       F 40-44  
243   2147 Rebecca Guy              F      Cave Springs              AR    US      2:41:59.1 2:41:29.8 12:20 40  41.8       20       F 40-44  
244   2374 Liberty Vasquez          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:41:41.7 2:41:41.7 12:21 13  46.3       3        F 1-14   
245   2303 Melissa Rigsby           F      Wilburton                 OK    US      2:42:22.4 2:41:57.7 12:22 33  40.4       15       F 30-34  
246   2011 Angela Anderson          F      Wilburton                 OK    US      2:42:22.6 2:41:58.0 12:22 41  41.9       21       F 40-44  
247   2250 Nicole Melendez          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:43:20.7 2:42:34.3 12:25 47  44.1       9        F 45-49  
248   2408 Kristina Worgan          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:44:24.7 2:43:24.7 12:28 44  42.5       22       F 40-44  
249   2243 Edward Mahoney           M      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:43:38.0 2:43:31.4 12:29 43  37.6       16       M 40-44  
250   2376 Andy Waddington          M      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:43:38.6 2:43:31.9 12:29 45  38.2       21       M 45-49  
251   2101 Dawn Dodson              F      Muldrow                   OK    US      2:43:37.8 2:43:32.1 12:29 41  41.5       23       F 40-44  
252   2089 Elizabeth Davidson       F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:43:38.0 2:43:32.4 12:29 36  40.4       21       F 35-39  
253   2005 M. Allen                 M      Roland                    OK    US      2:43:37.8 2:43:33.8 12:29 10  42.7       6        M 1-14   
254   2275 Chris Odneal             M      Shawnee                   OK    US      2:44:43.0 2:43:50.9 12:30 39  36.4       20       M 35-39  
255   2155 George Harris            M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:46:12.7 2:45:43.2 12:39 56  41.5       8        M 55-59  
256   2364 Patty Treece             F      Siloam Springs            AR    US      2:46:30.6 2:46:02.8 12:41 49  44.1       10       F 45-49  
257   2151 Michael Hall             M      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:47:22.8 2:46:31.1 12:43 68  46.4       3        M 65-69  
258   2273 Ray Nutter               M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:47:32.4 2:46:35.0 12:43 33  35.1       13       M 30-34  
259   2161 Kathleen Hayes           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:47:12.4 2:46:41.9 12:44 50  44.5       9        F 50-54  
260   2114 Jess Ferguson            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:47:08.8 2:46:45.4 12:44 31  39.1       16       F 30-34  
261   2413 Leigh Brown              F      Alma                      AR    US      2:47:25.5 2:46:56.1 12:45 49  43.9       11       F 45-49  
262   2347 Roger Styles             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:47:35.4 2:47:32.4 12:47 59  42.2       9        M 55-59  
263   2040 Ike Borges               M      Lavaca                    AR    US      2:48:27.9 2:47:49.3 12:49 67  45.5       4        M 65-69  
264   2266 Chansouda Neidecker      F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:48:15.2 2:48:00.7 12:50 41  40.4       24       F 40-44  
265   2350 Toy Sysoukrath           M      Lowell                    AR    US      2:48:17.5 2:48:02.6 12:50 42  36.3       17       M 40-44  
266   2258 Mary Minor               F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:48:58.6 2:48:18.4 12:51 55  46.8       4        F 55-59  
267   2317 Ashley Rust              F      Alma                      AR    US      2:50:08.4 2:49:30.3 12:56 31  38.5       17       F 30-34  
268   2423 Ashley Roxin             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:50:29.7 2:49:34.9 12:57 28  38.4       11       F 25-29  
269   2422 Kelsey Edwards           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:50:29.4 2:49:36.5 12:57 30  34.4       14       M 30-34  
270   2067 Paul Chapa               M      Sallisaw                  OK    US      2:50:54.7 2:50:22.6 13:00 41  35.5       18       M 40-44  
271   2253 Tara Mendiola            F      Sallisaw                  OK    US      2:50:53.7 2:50:24.8 13:01 39  39.3       22       F 35-39  
272   2031 Liz Belcher              F      Poteau                    OK    US      2:52:24.2 2:51:44.9 13:07 44  40.5       25       F 40-44  
273   2131 Josh Funmaker            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:52:04.1 2:51:50.7 13:07 37  34.4       21       M 35-39  
274   2331 Leilani Snow             F      Muldrowl                  OK    US      2:53:04.8 2:52:28.9 13:10 48  42.0       12       F 45-49  
275   2066 Louise Chaleunsack       F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:54:14.5 2:53:37.7 13:15 42  39.4       26       F 40-44  
276   2401 Janet Wilson             F      Broken Arrow              OK    US      2:55:38.2 2:54:37.4 13:20 55  45.2       5        F 55-59  
277   2109 Emily Enyeart            F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      2:57:00.2 2:56:52.7 13:30 33  37.0       18       F 30-34  
278   2213 Kelvin King              M      Lavaca                    AR    US      2:58:43.2 2:58:06.7 13:36 62  40.8       8        M 60-64  
279   2387 Melauna Wescott          F      Yukon                     OK    US      3:00:16.6 2:59:52.5 13:44 49  40.7       13       F 45-49  
280   3081 Pat Shannon              F      Broken Arrow              OK    US      3:01:57.8 3:01:08.1 13:50 54  43.0       10       F 50-54  
281   2056 Steve Bunting            M      Waldron                   AR    US      3:02:01.5 3:01:26.8 13:51 55  37.5       10       M 55-59  
282   2140 Cynthia Glidewell        F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:02:40.7 3:01:59.2 13:54 61  46.9       5        F 60-64  
283   2308 Joan Rincon              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:03:26.2 3:02:24.5 13:55 48  39.7       14       F 45-49  
284   2091 Catelyn Davis            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:04:38.5 3:03:45.2 14:02 28  35.5       12       F 25-29  
285   2310 John Ringgold            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:05:23.8 3:04:35.8 14:05 46  34.1       22       M 45-49  
286   2421 Shani Patterson          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:05:23.7 3:05:00.0 14:07 45  37.9       15       F 45-49  
287   2209 Karen Kimes              F      Lavaca                    AR    US      3:05:52.3 3:05:03.3 14:08 45  37.9       16       F 45-49  
288   2092 Lucas Davis              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:06:33.1 3:05:38.5 14:10 29  31.4       10       M 25-29  
289   2292 Ayden Potts              M      Van Buren                 AR    US      3:06:42.8 3:05:57.9 14:12 14  33.1       7        M 1-14   
290   2291 Anthony Potts            M      Van Buren                 AR    US      3:06:43.3 3:05:58.4 14:12 39  32.1       22       M 35-39  
291   2252 Miriam Mendez            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:06:43.5 3:06:43.5 14:15 17  36.7       13       F 15-19  
292   2087 Amber Dalton             F      Heavener                  OK    US      3:08:23.3 3:07:27.2 14:19 37  35.4       23       F 35-39  
293   2399 Nigeria Williams         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:07:48.1 3:07:48.1 14:20 16  37.2       14       F 15-19  
294   2179 Angela Huffman           F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:10:01.0 3:09:05.0 14:26 49  38.7       17       F 45-49  
295   2276 Isabel Orona             F      Tulsa                     OK    US      3:10:39.1 3:10:21.9 14:32 60  44.2       6        F 60-64  
296   2381 Josh Waters              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:11:52.5 3:11:52.5 14:39 18  30.4       17       M 15-19  
297   2162 Teri Hays                F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:12:39.5 3:11:54.7 14:39 60  43.9       7        F 60-64  
298   2204 Angel Keith              F      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:12:44.0 3:11:59.8 14:39 35  34.3       24       F 35-39  
299   2071 Krystina Cherry          F      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:12:44.4 3:12:00.5 14:39 36  34.4       25       F 35-39  
300   2172 Wesley Hodgson           M      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:12:59.9 3:12:01.7 14:40 35  30.6       23       M 35-39  
301   2207 Brian Kidd               M      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:13:03.5 3:12:07.6 14:40 38  30.9       24       M 35-39  
302   2343 John Stoner              M      Midwest City              OK    US      3:12:26.9 3:12:26.9 14:41 40  31.2       19       M 40-44  
303   2116 Angela Fitzgerald        F      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:13:55.2 3:13:28.6 14:46 34  33.9       19       F 30-34  
304   2117 Terrance Fitzgerald      M      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:13:55.3 3:13:28.8 14:46 41  31.2       20       M 40-44  
305   2070 Lisa Cheek               F      Tulsa                     OK    US      3:16:16.4 3:15:27.8 14:55 38  34.1       26       F 35-39  
306   2063 Melissa Carner           F      Sapulpa                   OK    US      3:16:16.3 3:15:28.0 14:55 44  35.6       27       F 40-44  
307   2177 Marissa Howard           F      Farmington                AR    US      3:16:32.6 3:15:36.8 14:56 49  37.5       18       F 45-49  
308   2191 Shannon ""short Jennings F      Mounds                    OK    US      3:16:09.9 3:15:51.0 14:57 45  35.8       19       F 45-49  
309   2084 Kathleen Crawford        F      Broken Arrow              OK    US      3:17:29.8 3:16:48.1 15:01 38  33.9       27       F 35-39  
310   2353 Dee Tankersley           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:17:57.2 3:17:24.4 15:04 46  31.9       23       M 45-49  
311   2214 Donna Kiper              F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      3:17:57.5 3:17:25.5 15:04 54  39.4       11       F 50-54  
312   2129 Moni Frith               F      Zephyrhills               FL    US      3:17:51.7 3:17:32.5 15:05 48  36.7       20       F 45-49  
313   2261 Kira Moore               F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:18:19.3 3:18:14.4 15:08 40  34.0       28       F 40-44  
314   2388 Landy Westphal           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:18:19.3 3:18:14.6 15:08 62  43.7       8        F 60-64  
315   2007 S. Allen                 M      Roland                    OK    US      3:18:18.9 3:18:16.1 15:08 10  35.2       8        M 1-14   
316   2009 Trish Allen              F      Roland                    OK    US      3:18:19.4 3:18:16.2 15:08 39  33.8       28       F 35-39  
317   2380 Deirdre Waters           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:18:45.3 3:18:22.4 15:09 52  38.3       12       F 50-54  
318   2144 Joe Graham               M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:20:57.0 3:20:14.3 15:17 72  40.3       1        M 70-99  
319   2259 Susan Mixon              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:20:59.7 3:20:19.0 15:17 59  41.5       6        F 55-59  
320   2164 Teresa Henry             F      Lavaca                    AR    US      3:21:08.5 3:20:26.1 15:18 58  40.9       7        F 55-59  
321   2228 Kelsey Leachman          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:21:07.0 3:20:26.9 15:18 31  32.6       20       F 30-34  
322   2363 Jaime Tran               F      Greenwood                 AR    US      3:21:13.0 3:20:36.6 15:19 39  33.4       29       F 35-39  
323   2026 Brent Barnett            M      Nixa                      MO    US      3:23:19.7 3:22:28.7 15:27 57  34.3       11       M 55-59  
324   2169 Paula Highfield Smith    F      Owasso                    OK    US      3:25:37.6 3:24:50.9 15:38 47  35.0       21       F 45-49  
325   2400 Faith Wilmoth            F      Alma                      AR    US      3:27:02.0 3:27:02.0 15:48 37  32.1       30       F 35-39  
326   2075 Megan Chronister         F      Barling                   AR    US      3:27:02.2 3:27:02.2 15:48 28  31.5       13       F 25-29  
327   2345 Eugene Streeter          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:28:50.9 3:28:46.5 15:56 51  31.5       11       M 50-54  
328   2346 Amber Stricklin          F      Mulberry                  AR    US      3:30:14.8 3:30:12.7 16:03 35  31.3       31       F 35-39  
329   2123 Joshua France            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:30:14.7 3:30:12.8 16:03 18  27.8       18       M 15-19  
330   2055 Laurie Bunting           F      Waldron                   AR    US      3:34:43.3 3:33:59.4 16:20 50  34.7       13       F 50-54  
331   2030 Shirley Bearden          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:35:01.7 3:34:18.2 16:22 61  39.8       9        F 60-64  
332   2074 Michele Christman        F      Jefferson City            MO    US      3:36:49.6 3:36:03.1 16:30 44  32.2       29       F 40-44  
333   2229 Laura Leistico           F      Windsor                                 3:36:50.2 3:36:03.2 16:30 47  33.1       22       F 45-49  
334   2290 Patty Plunk              F      Ponca City                OK    US      3:40:47.3 3:40:09.8 16:48 61  38.8       10       F 60-64  
335   2166 Rosa Hernandez           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:40:47.8 3:40:47.8 16:51 50  33.6       14       F 50-54  
336   2242 Teri Lyle                F      Van Buren                 AR    US      3:52:18.0 3:51:27.4 17:40 62  37.4       11       F 60-64  
337   2245 Melissa Mata             F      Owasso                    OK    US      3:52:18.2 3:51:29.9 17:40 46  30.6       23       F 45-49  
338   2042 Mosemarie Boyd           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:55:30.2 3:54:27.2 17:54 48  30.9       24       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Haddon Spikereit 2337 15  1       M      Webb City MO US     1:29:46.5 
2     Steven Johnson   2195 35  2       M      Commerce City CO US 1:32:52.3 
3     Andrew Kincannon 2211 32  3       M      Little Rock AR US   1:33:05.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Abrena Rine     2309 36  12      F      Springdale AR US 1:37:22.8 
2     Taylor Koeth    2218 15  13      F      Greenwood AR US  1:38:00.3 
3     Presley Roberts 2313 13  15      F      Greenbrier AR US 1:40:35.7 

Embed Code