Fort Smith Marathon/Half/Relays

Sun February 9, 2020 Fort Smith, AR US 72901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2185 David Hildenbrand      M      Oklahoma City             OK    US      1:25:42.2 1:25:42.2 6:33  31  68.1       1        M Open   
2     2366 Braeden Hindley        M      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:27:28.8 1:27:22.9 6:40  17  67.4       2        M Open   
3     2343 Byrt Bradbury          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:30:27.7 1:30:21.4 6:54  36  65.1       3        M Open   
4     2162 Alejandro Yepez        M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:32:24.4 1:32:24.4 7:03  47  68.7       1        M 45-49  
5     2291 Greg Jacuzzi           M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:33:31.5 1:33:28.1 7:08  41  64.7       1        M 40-44  
6     2281 Abrena Rine            F      Springdale                AR    US      1:34:36.9 1:34:36.9 7:13  37  70.1       1        F Open   
7     2325 David Ambriz           M      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:35:53.0 1:35:06.6 7:16  14  64.8       1        M 1-14   
8     2394 Kevin Golden           M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:35:37.4 1:35:35.6 7:18  52  69.4       1        M 50-54  
9     2395 Ankur Arora            M      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:36:28.5 1:36:24.4 7:22  32  60.6       1        M 30-34  
10    2322 James Mahood           M      Columbia                  MO    US      1:37:51.1 1:37:49.4 7:28  33  59.8       2        M 30-34  
11    2217 Kyle Peterson          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:39:11.0 1:39:11.0 7:34  30  58.9       3        M 30-34  
12    2270 Timmy Constantino      M      Subiaco                   AR    US      1:39:22.3 1:39:19.3 7:35  17  59.3       1        M 15-19  
13    2401 Hiroyuki Ono           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:41:40.4 1:41:37.4 7:45  34  57.6       4        M 30-34  
14    2151 Jackson Messenger      M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:41:37.5 1:41:37.5 7:45  15  59.5       2        M 15-19  
15    2171 Trista Killingsworth   F      Berryville                AR    US      1:42:59.7 1:42:33.6 7:50  34  64.0       2        F Open   
16    2384 Daniel Woods           M      Chorlton                  MAN   GB      1:42:48.3 1:42:46.1 7:51  25  56.8       1        M 25-29  
17    2300 Steve St.john          M      Rogers                    AR    US      1:43:23.0 1:43:09.6 7:52  54  65.4       2        M 50-54  
18    2331 JAVIER MARIN           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:44:20.4 1:44:08.3 7:57  29  56.1       2        M 25-29  
19    2259 Andrew Smith           M      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:45:11.0 1:44:36.5 7:59  27  55.8       3        M 25-29  
20    2209 Christian Hansen       M      Lowell                    AR    US      1:44:40.3 1:44:40.3 7:59  16  56.9       3        M 15-19  
21    2252 Sawyer Eddins          M      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:45:23.1 1:45:23.1 8:03  16  56.6       4        M 15-19  
22    2182 Don Edge               M      Ozark                     AR    US      1:45:34.7 1:45:32.1 8:03  48  60.7       2        M 45-49  
23    2285 Lee Johnson            M      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:47:24.0 1:46:38.4 8:08  48  60.0       3        M 45-49  
24    2371 Erin Hickey            F      Winslow                   AR    US      1:47:13.6 1:47:07.9 8:11  33  61.1       3        F Open   
25    2333 Yeremi Camacho-Vazquez M      Wister                    OK    US      1:48:25.5 1:47:52.7 8:14  17  54.6       5        M 15-19  
26    2316 Bob Harper             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:48:07.3 1:48:04.4 8:15  49  59.8       4        M 45-49  
27    2243 Yury Taff              F      Ozark                     AR    US      1:48:54.4 1:48:25.5 8:17  33  60.4       1        F 30-34  
28    2290 Seth Hosier            M      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:49:26.0 1:48:36.3 8:17  18  53.8       6        M 15-19  
29    2120 Jonathan Wear          M      Van Buren                 AR    US      1:48:41.0 1:48:38.1 8:18  41  55.6       2        M 40-44  
30    2377 Brian Mollner          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:49:19.9 1:49:07.8 8:20  42  55.8       3        M 40-44  
31    2317 Bart Kincannon         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:49:14.7 1:49:09.5 8:20  50  59.7       3        M 50-54  
32    2020 Sandra Johnson         F      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:50:09.0 1:49:23.6 8:21  46  64.8       1        F 45-49  
33    2167 Michael Pierce         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:49:49.3 1:49:30.3 8:22  35  53.6       1        M 35-39  
34    2127 Skyler Newberry        F      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:49:54.2 1:49:49.0 8:23  27  59.4       1        F 25-29  
35    2102 Jessica Cummings       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:49:52.9 1:49:50.0 8:23  31  59.4       2        F 30-34  
36    2097 Michael Hall           M      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:49:57.5 1:49:52.1 8:23  43  55.9       4        M 40-44  
37    2260 James Russell          M      FayettevilleFayetteville  AR    US      1:50:30.6 1:49:56.1 8:24  28  53.1       4        M 25-29  
38    2349 Paulina Brasuell       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:50:34.7 1:50:23.0 8:26  43  62.4       1        F 40-44  
39    2393 Kristy Driscoll        F      Greenwood                 AR    US      1:51:19.9 1:51:16.8 8:30  40  60.6       2        F 40-44  
40    2016 John Walker            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:52:32.8 1:52:15.9 8:34  41  53.8       5        M 40-44  
41    2362 David Rector           M      Rogers                    AR    US      1:53:12.1 1:52:58.3 8:37  51  58.2       4        M 50-54  
42    2277 Victor Nava            M      Tahlequah                 OK    US      1:53:18.6 1:53:00.5 8:38  23  51.7       1        M 20-24  
43    2268 Carey Ashworth         F      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:53:28.3 1:53:13.4 8:39  31  57.6       3        F 30-34  
44    2082 Robert Schwartz        M      Columbia                  MO    US      1:54:37.3 1:54:17.5 8:43  63  64.3       1        M 60-64  
45    2324 Diego Blasco Conde     M      Maize                     KS    US      1:54:51.1 1:54:23.3 8:44  41  52.8       6        M 40-44  
46    2085 Paul Head              M      Russellville              AR    US      1:54:40.1 1:54:34.7 8:45  55  59.4       1        M 55-59  
47    2320 Eric Wold              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:55:14.3 1:54:51.8 8:46  38  51.7       2        M 35-39  
48    2218 Bruce Peterson         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:55:12.0 1:54:57.1 8:46  59  61.5       2        M 55-59  
49    2292 Lea Jacuzzi            F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:55:38.6 1:55:30.4 8:49  40  58.4       3        F 40-44  
50    2148 Guiherme Ribeiro       M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:55:44.0 1:55:33.8 8:49  17  51.0       7        M 15-19  
51    2186 Avery Fast             F      Fayetteville              AR    US      1:55:55.1 1:55:41.4 8:50  21  56.5       1        F 20-24  
52    2222 Adam Farmer            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:55:52.0 1:55:44.4 8:50  39  51.6       3        M 35-39  
53    2271 Glenn Constantino      M      Subiaco                   AR    US      1:56:10.8 1:56:07.8 8:52  55  58.7       3        M 55-59  
54    2335 Payton Efurd           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:57:20.0 1:56:58.4 8:56  22  49.9       2        M 20-24  
55    2135 Wade Vann              M      Roland                    OK    US      1:57:09.5 1:57:02.6 8:56  49  55.2       5        M 45-49  
56    2330 Allen Deaver           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:57:25.6 1:57:03.3 8:56  23  49.9       3        M 20-24  
57    2131 Ben Buse               M      Bentonville               AR    US      1:58:12.5 1:57:03.8 8:56  37  50.5       4        M 35-39  
58    2250 Tyler Schuster         M      Roland                    OK    US      1:57:16.3 1:57:13.3 8:57  31  49.8       5        M 30-34  
59    2396 Joe Pennington         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:57:16.6 1:57:13.5 8:57  36  50.2       5        M 35-39  
60    2392 Michael Atchley        M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:59:00.5 1:57:52.2 9:00  42  51.7       7        M 40-44  
61    2305 George Weihrauch       M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:58:08.8 1:58:01.6 9:01  51  55.7       5        M 50-54  
62    2099 JP Lascalere           M      Bentonville               AR    US      1:58:58.0 1:58:30.5 9:03  40  50.7       8        M 40-44  
63    2199 Ratanak Keuth          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:59:26.0 1:58:52.9 9:04  25  49.1       5        M 25-29  
64    2350 Riley Donoho           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:59:26.2 1:58:53.9 9:05  43  51.7       9        M 40-44  
65    2054 Sarah Oldfield         F      Joelton                   TN    US      1:59:12.7 1:58:59.0 9:05  23  54.8       2        F 20-24  
66    2152 Keldon Messenger       M      Fort Smith                AR    US      1:59:59.2 1:59:23.6 9:07  17  49.3       8        M 15-19  
67    2411 Malagon Jose           M                                      US      1:59:31.0 1:59:27.0 9:07  59  59.2       4        M 55-59  
68    2408 Francisco Pina-Mendoza M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:00:37.7 1:59:32.5 9:08  17  49.3       9        M 15-19  
69    2172 Stephanie Hartnedy     F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:00:02.9 1:59:57.0 9:09  48  60.4       2        F 45-49  
70    2109 Stephanie Long         F      Springdale                AR    US      2:00:36.7 2:00:03.3 9:10  21  54.4       3        F 20-24  
71    2122 Katherine Wyman        F      Hartford                  AR    US      2:00:51.9 2:00:35.3 9:12  56  66.2       1        F 55-59  
72    2200 James Wadkins          M      Alma                      AR    US      2:00:56.8 2:00:37.9 9:13  34  48.5       6        M 30-34  
73    2022 Grant Hodges           M      Rogers                    AR    US      2:00:44.0 2:00:39.7 9:13  28  48.4       6        M 25-29  
74    2121 Levita Unger           F      Westville                 OK    US      2:01:30.1 2:01:23.3 9:16  52  62.6       1        F 50-54  
75    2399 Karla Miller           F      Rogers                    AR    US      2:01:47.1 2:01:42.7 9:17  53  63.2       2        F 50-54  
76    2398 Amy Mortimeyer         F      Rogers                    AR    US      2:01:47.2 2:01:44.0 9:18  42  56.2       4        F 40-44  
77    2195 Michelle Allen-Parker  F      Nashville                 TN    US      2:02:18.9 2:02:09.3 9:19  49  60.0       3        F 45-49  
78    2073 Nicole Abel            F      Barling                   AR    US      2:02:29.0 2:02:24.6 9:21  40  55.1       5        F 40-44  
79    2188 Gary Udouj             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:03:18.5 2:02:58.7 9:23  50  53.0       6        M 50-54  
80    2307 Kendall Hearron        M      Mansfield                 AR    US      2:04:39.1 2:03:27.5 9:25  25  47.3       7        M 25-29  
81    2303 Charles Konzelman      M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:04:39.5 2:03:28.0 9:25  57  56.2       5        M 55-59  
82    2309 Randy McIntosh         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:04:25.8 2:03:45.5 9:27  48  51.7       6        M 45-49  
83    2301 Jody Bonds             M      Huntington                AR    US      2:03:52.1 2:03:46.5 9:27  50  52.6       7        M 50-54  
84    2258 Avigail Yanes          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:04:23.1 2:03:55.9 9:28  24  52.6       4        F 20-24  
85    2184 Dayton Leavitt         M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:04:31.5 2:03:56.1 9:28  40  48.4       10       M 40-44  
86    2050 Josh Funmaker          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:04:27.7 2:04:10.6 9:29  38  47.8       6        M 35-39  
87    2201 Andy Messenger         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:06:54.2 2:05:05.7 9:33  46  50.3       7        M 45-49  
88    2254 Stephen Mitchell       M      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:06:32.3 2:05:36.1 9:35  40  47.8       11       M 40-44  
89    2086 Graham Powell          M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:06:13.9 2:06:02.3 9:37  34  46.4       7        M 30-34  
90    2251 Ella Dwyer             F      Ironton                   MN    US      2:06:25.5 2:06:10.2 9:38  17  54.3       1        F 15-19  
91    2190 Thomas Baker           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:06:50.3 2:06:23.5 9:39  31  46.2       8        M 30-34  
92    2133 JAMES WENTZ JR         M      Andover                   KS    US      2:06:53.1 2:06:45.4 9:41  41  47.7       12       M 40-44  
93    2359 Mark Cogburn           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:07:25.6 2:06:49.7 9:41  54  53.2       8        M 50-54  
94    2040 Amanda Maness          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:07:28.3 2:06:55.9 9:41  32  51.5       4        F 30-34  
95    2044 Cindy Koeth            F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:07:58.8 2:07:17.5 9:43  44  54.6       6        F 40-44  
96    2187 Jandy Maher            F      Fayetteville              AR    US      2:07:43.5 2:07:34.0 9:44  38  52.3       1        F 35-39  
97    2189 Rachel Gray            F      Farmington                AR    US      2:07:43.8 2:07:36.3 9:44  27  51.1       2        F 25-29  
98    2312 Somsamay Inthavongsa   M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:08:23.5 2:07:43.2 9:45  44  48.5       13       M 40-44  
99    2225 Matt Orendorff         M      Sallisaw                  OK    US      2:08:34.7 2:07:44.9 9:45  37  46.2       7        M 35-39  
100   2345 Craig Mitchell         M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:08:50.7 2:07:54.8 9:46  48  50.1       8        M 45-49  
101   2247 Rosa Shipley           F      Russellville              AR    US      2:08:41.8 2:08:13.7 9:47  25  50.8       3        F 25-29  
102   2383 Julia Dierker          F      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:08:31.5 2:08:28.8 9:48  22  50.7       5        F 20-24  
103   2213 Jeff Ostrander         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:09:39.2 2:09:28.7 9:53  37  45.6       8        M 35-39  
104   2095 Chris Geer             M      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:10:45.9 2:10:12.0 9:56  40  46.1       14       M 40-44  
105   2273 Bear Moore             M      Subiaco                   AR    US      2:10:14.9 2:10:12.5 9:56  16  45.8       10       M 15-19  
106   2021 Justin Boyd            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:10:58.1 2:10:13.2 9:56  43  47.2       15       M 40-44  
107   2051 Christy Hall           F      Bartlesville              OK    US      2:10:57.3 2:10:26.0 9:57  38  51.1       2        F 35-39  
108   2047 Karen Greb             F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:11:14.4 2:10:27.9 9:58  53  58.9       3        F 50-54  
109   2037 Wesley Robinson        M      Rogers                    AR    US      2:11:10.1 2:10:35.5 9:58  40  46.0       16       M 40-44  
110   2067 Ellen Kious            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:11:01.9 2:10:38.7 9:58  27  49.9       4        F 25-29  
111   2191 Faith Wilmoth          F      Alma                      AR    US      2:11:01.3 2:10:57.4 10:00 38  50.9       3        F 35-39  
112   2013 Jess Dwyer             F      Ironton                   MN    US      2:11:21.2 2:11:05.9 10:00 39  51.1       4        F 35-39  
113   2125 Delaney Farris         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:11:10.3 2:11:06.0 10:00 23  49.7       6        F 20-24  
114   2269 Jarrett Hollie         M      Newcastle                 OK    US      2:12:09.6 2:11:14.7 10:01 37  45.0       9        M 35-39  
115   2276 Colby Morgan           M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:12:09.3 2:11:14.8 10:01 42  46.4       17       M 40-44  
116   2241 Jacob Coleman          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:11:56.4 2:11:36.7 10:03 27  44.4       8        M 25-29  
117   2314 Melissa Rigsby         F      Red Oak                   OK    US      2:11:58.4 2:11:42.6 10:03 34  49.8       5        F 30-34  
118   2239 Audrey Nichols         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:12:03.2 2:11:48.7 10:04 39  50.9       5        F 35-39  
119   2242 Herb Hodde             M      Bentonville               AR    US      2:12:02.3 2:11:53.8 10:04 52  50.3       9        M 50-54  
120   2406 Laura Rogers           F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:13:19.0 2:12:14.2 10:06 28  49.3       5        F 25-29  
121   2310 Ryan Chisolm           M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:12:45.3 2:12:19.2 10:06 22  44.1       4        M 20-24  
122   2059 Angela Holcomb         F      Sallisaw                  OK    US      2:13:27.1 2:12:22.4 10:06 40  51.0       7        F 40-44  
123   2216 Courtney Peterson      F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:13:05.8 2:12:34.7 10:07 31  49.2       6        F 30-34  
124   2230 Will quintanilla       M      Garland                   TX    US      2:13:17.2 2:12:49.6 10:08 42  45.9       18       M 40-44  
125   2192 Jamey Burkhart         M      Muldrow                   OK    US      2:13:40.7 2:13:00.8 10:09 41  45.4       19       M 40-44  
126   2288 Thomas Bonin           M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:14:05.6 2:13:04.6 10:10 57  52.1       6        M 55-59  
127   2136 Joseph Haller          M      Magazine                  AR    US      2:13:23.6 2:13:13.6 10:10 45  46.9       9        M 45-49  
128   2149 Macksimus Burke        M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:13:51.5 2:13:30.7 10:12 16  44.6       11       M 15-19  
129   2400 Arnulfo Manjarrez      M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:13.0 2:14:58.8 10:18 37  43.8       10       M 35-39  
130   2403 Cesar Valdez           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:23.4 2:15:09.0 10:19 28  43.2       9        M 25-29  
131   2088 Brandon Ybarra         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:00.8 2:15:26.4 10:20 41  44.6       20       M 40-44  
132   2089 Ricky Kilgore          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:00.8 2:15:27.1 10:20 49  47.7       10       M 45-49  
133   2248 Meghan Andrew          F      Nashville                 TN    US      2:16:05.9 2:15:37.0 10:21 26  48.1       6        F 25-29  
134   2181 Brecken Ingram         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:05.7 2:15:37.4 10:21 23  48.1       7        F 20-24  
135   2267 Shirley ZumBrunnen     F      Lusk                      WY    US      2:15:58.0 2:15:38.5 10:21 37  48.9       6        F 35-39  
136   2130 Tracy Person           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:28.1 2:15:44.9 10:22 50  54.6       4        F 50-54  
137   2220 Tara Burgess           F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:16:28.4 2:15:45.6 10:22 47  52.8       4        F 45-49  
138   2118 Carlene Yell           F      Stilwell                  OK    US      2:15:56.6 2:15:47.7 10:22 49  54.0       5        F 45-49  
139   2202 Jonathan Tynon         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:15:55.4 2:15:50.0 10:22 25  43.0       10       M 25-29  
140   2237 Ariel Jakub            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:30.2 2:16:03.6 10:23 15  52.4       2        F 15-19  
141   2160 R. Perez               F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:16:31.3 2:16:05.0 10:23 12  56.6       1        F 1-14   
142   2287 David Winstead         M      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:17:11.1 2:16:07.2 10:23 54  49.6       10       M 50-54  
143   2286 Angie Winstead         F      Jacksonvillelle           AR    US      2:17:33.9 2:16:30.4 10:25 56  58.5       2        F 55-59  
144   2352 April Dickerson        F      Cove                      AR    US      2:17:45.8 2:17:02.4 10:28 34  47.9       7        F 30-34  
145   2412 Aaron White            M      New Blaine                AR    US      2:17:08.3 2:17:05.1 10:28 14  44.9       2        M 1-14   
146   2204 Brad Hobbs             M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:18:10.9 2:17:10.0 10:28 41  44.1       21       M 40-44  
147   2011 Todd Miller            M      Independence              MO    US      2:17:28.4 2:17:14.4 10:29 55  49.6       7        M 55-59  
148   2214 Rusty Rainbolt         M      Winslow                   AR    US      2:17:55.2 2:17:19.5 10:29 36  42.9       11       M 35-39  
149   2342 Jenica Bolduc          F      Fayetteville              AR    US      2:17:56.2 2:17:21.1 10:29 32  47.6       8        F 30-34  
150   2117 Joe MEBANE             M      Berryville                AR    US      2:17:28.6 2:17:23.8 10:29 41  44.0       22       M 40-44  
151   2381 Jason Rowland          M      Beebe                     AR    US      2:18:09.5 2:17:30.4 10:30 40  43.7       23       M 40-44  
152   2140 ALLEN MCFERRAN         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:18:16.8 2:17:47.7 10:31 33  42.4       9        M 30-34  
153   2144 Dylan Mosley           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:18:08.6 2:17:47.8 10:31 15  43.9       12       M 15-19  
154   2039 Shanti Camp            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:18:11.5 2:17:54.8 10:32 52  55.1       5        F 50-54  
155   2145 Jeremy Mosley          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:19:04.6 2:17:58.8 10:32 37  42.8       12       M 35-39  
156   2215 Stephanie Rainbolt     F      Winslow                   AR    US      2:18:34.9 2:17:59.8 10:32 31  47.3       9        F 30-34  
157   2124 Dawn Jones             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:18:26.8 2:18:00.1 10:32 44  50.4       8        F 40-44  
158   2060 Bradly Plunk           M      Oklahoma City             OK    US      2:19:01.4 2:18:38.5 10:35 31  42.1       10       M 30-34  
159   2226 Betty Jo McCoy         F      Sallisaw                  OK    US      2:19:29.1 2:18:40.6 10:35 44  50.1       9        F 40-44  
160   2045 Frank Koeth            M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:19:43.8 2:19:02.4 10:37 40  43.2       24       M 40-44  
161   2397 Andrew Phosavang       M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:20:33.4 2:19:27.0 10:39 41  43.3       25       M 40-44  
162   2072 Stan Udouj             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:20:30.7 2:19:42.2 10:40 56  49.2       8        M 55-59  
163   2212 Abbie Cox              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:20:08.0 2:19:51.3 10:41 60  60.2       1        F 60-64  
164   2360 Danny Baker            M      Howe                      OK    US      2:20:09.2 2:19:55.3 10:41 46  45.0       11       M 45-49  
165   2332 ALEJANDRO MARIN        M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:20:09.2 2:19:56.3 10:41 29  41.7       11       M 25-29  
166   2302 Eva Fenton             F      Talihina                  OK    US      2:20:43.3 2:20:02.7 10:41 38  47.6       7        F 35-39  
167   2038 Pam Riggs              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:20:38.2 2:20:07.2 10:42 36  47.2       8        F 35-39  
168   2353 Kayla Himes            F      Norman                    OK    US      2:21:34.6 2:21:07.8 10:46 19  47.0       3        F 15-19  
169   2128 Isaac Deaver           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:21:40.2 2:21:18.5 10:47 19  41.3       13       M 15-19  
170   2223 Michael Melick         M      Bentonville               AR    US      2:21:58.0 2:21:32.9 10:48 41  42.7       26       M 40-44  
171   2228 Jon Hendrickson        M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:22:03.7 2:21:45.3 10:49 68  54.5       1        M 65-69  
172   2084 Adrienne Yandell       F      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:23:05.3 2:22:26.1 10:52 35  46.2       9        F 35-39  
173   2026 Roger Morris           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:23:31.1 2:22:40.4 10:53 58  49.1       9        M 55-59  
174   2274 Cheryl Stanley         F      Alma                      AR    US      2:23:16.2 2:22:46.2 10:54 38  46.7       10       F 35-39  
175   2404 Marie Poolaw           F                                      US      2:23:15.0 2:22:56.9 10:55 28  45.6       7        F 25-29  
176   2024 Becky Graham           F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:23:44.0 2:23:16.6 10:56 42  47.7       10       F 40-44  
177   2358 Debbie Brown           F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:24:31.9 2:23:30.3 10:57 51  52.3       6        F 50-54  
178   2346 Ariana Alvarado        F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:24:03.5 2:23:55.4 10:59 17  47.6       4        F 15-19  
179   2361 Daniel Dryer           M      Poteau                    OK    US      2:24:24.3 2:24:02.6 11:00 45  43.4       12       M 45-49  
180   2280 Kim Pulliam            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:25:00.1 2:24:16.5 11:01 49  50.8       6        F 45-49  
181   2178 Nicholas Vota          M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:25:12.9 2:24:18.6 11:01 19  40.5       14       M 15-19  
182   2344 Mekel Harmon           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:24:46.8 2:24:21.5 11:01 41  47.0       11       F 40-44  
183   2413 Julio Valdez           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:25:38.2 2:24:24.1 11:01 28  40.4       12       M 25-29  
184   2356 Patrick Vota           M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:25:20.5 2:24:26.3 11:02 55  47.2       10       M 55-59  
185   2069 Devin Kissire          F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:24:52.4 2:24:27.2 11:02 28  45.1       8        F 25-29  
186   2113 Shelley Eubanks        F      Stilwell                  OK    US      2:25:42.2 2:25:35.1 11:07 58  56.3       3        F 55-59  
187   2233 Elizabeth Ketcher      F      Stilwell                  OK    US      2:25:49.8 2:25:40.4 11:07 53  52.8       7        F 50-54  
188   2052 Paul Imel              M      Bentonville               AR    US      2:26:49.1 2:25:43.4 11:07 39  40.9       13       M 35-39  
189   2264 Cheryl Jimenez         F      Springhill                LA    US      2:26:10.9 2:26:01.7 11:09 52  52.0       8        F 50-54  
190   2363 Amanda Hedrick         F      Farmington                AR    US      2:26:55.4 2:26:15.7 11:10 38  45.6       11       F 35-39  
191   2155 Liberty Vasquez        F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:27:11.2 2:26:44.4 11:12 14  49.7       2        F 1-14   
192   2379 Michelle Atkins        F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:27:26.7 2:27:03.0 11:14 17  46.5       5        F 15-19  
193   2033 Aaron Levi             M      Coweta                    OK    US      2:28:07.6 2:27:20.5 11:15 46  42.7       13       M 45-49  
194   2031 Jane Gary              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:28:28.7 2:27:30.7 11:16 50  50.3       9        F 50-54  
195   2229 Chavez Soliz           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:28:50.8 2:27:41.3 11:16 28  39.5       13       M 25-29  
196   2375 Charles Scherrey       M      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:28:51.4 2:27:44.5 11:17 38  40.2       14       M 35-39  
197   2319 Amy Jackson            F      Bentonville               AR    US      2:28:44.8 2:28:06.2 11:18 44  46.9       12       F 40-44  
198   2318 Brian Jackson          M      Bentonville               AR    US      2:28:45.2 2:28:07.6 11:18 49  43.6       14       M 45-49  
199   2071 Teresa Taylor          F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:28:41.7 2:28:11.5 11:19 49  49.4       7        F 45-49  
200   2083 Sharon Perryman        F      Barling                   AR    US      2:29:23.2 2:28:19.8 11:19 53  51.8       10       F 50-54  
201   2355 Jaquelin De La Fuente  F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:28:33.1 2:28:21.7 11:20 15  48.1       6        F 15-19  
202   2141 Sam Terry              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:28:47.2 2:28:28.6 11:20 39  40.2       15       M 35-39  
203   2261 Nikki White            F      Alma                      AR    US      2:29:45.6 2:29:08.0 11:23 50  49.7       11       F 50-54  
204   2165 Payton Radley          F      Mulberry                  AR    US      2:29:45.5 2:29:08.5 11:23 24  43.7       8        F 20-24  
205   2056 CHRISTIE KRAJEWSKI     F      Harrison                  AR    US      2:29:28.6 2:29:10.7 11:23 43  46.2       13       F 40-44  
206   2391 Ed Myers               M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:31:16.3 2:30:35.3 11:30 58  46.5       11       M 55-59  
207   2367 Tyson Simon            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:31:03.7 2:30:35.4 11:30 34  38.9       11       M 30-34  
208   2048 Sara Porterfield       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:31:46.5 2:31:02.1 11:32 42  45.3       14       F 40-44  
209   2347 Zak Maestri            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:31:34.7 2:31:05.4 11:32 25  38.6       14       M 25-29  
210   2238 Zy Siripoun            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:32:55.5 2:31:48.8 11:35 44  40.8       27       M 40-44  
211   2090 Jay De la Cruz         M      Muskogee                  OK    US      2:32:00.3 2:31:52.9 11:36 35  38.6       16       M 35-39  
212   2091 Mitzi De la Cruz       F      Muskogee                  OK    US      2:31:59.8 2:31:53.4 11:36 35  43.4       12       F 35-39  
213   2315 Amy Gonzagowski        F      Hackett                   AR    US      2:34:45.8 2:33:37.9 11:44 41  44.2       15       F 40-44  
214   2132 Jenny Newman           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:35:13.4 2:34:48.0 11:49 42  44.2       16       F 40-44  
215   2081 Doris Bone             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:35:13.5 2:34:48.4 11:49 41  43.9       17       F 40-44  
216   2227 Sheri Nicholls         F      Huntington                AR    US      2:35:44.4 2:35:13.7 11:51 58  52.8       4        F 55-59  
217   2164 Ron Smith              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:36:01.7 2:35:29.4 11:52 67  49.2       2        M 65-69  
218   2357 Shirley Myers          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:35:48.2 2:35:31.6 11:52 60  54.1       2        F 60-64  
219   2299 Debbie Blanton         F      Bonanza                   AR    US      2:36:43.4 2:35:35.5 11:53 53  49.4       12       F 50-54  
220   2123 Millie Meyers          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:36:14.8 2:35:45.1 11:53 47  46.0       8        F 45-49  
221   2334 Laurie Whitworth       F      Alma                      AR    US      2:36:22.0 2:35:45.3 11:53 51  48.2       13       F 50-54  
222   2032 Leigh Brown            F      Alma                      AR    US      2:36:25.5 2:35:47.9 11:54 50  47.6       14       F 50-54  
223   2112 Heidi Wells            F      Farmington                AR    US      2:36:53.5 2:36:14.1 11:56 52  48.6       15       F 50-54  
224   2208 Jason Stark            M      Subiaco                   AR    US      2:36:56.8 2:36:14.6 11:56 47  40.6       15       M 45-49  
225   2194 Lucas Davis            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:37:09.2 2:36:21.6 11:56 30  37.3       12       M 30-34  
226   2193 Catelyn Davis          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:37:10.1 2:36:22.2 11:56 29  41.7       9        F 25-29  
227   2080 Amy Rice               F      AlmaAlma                  AR    US      2:36:47.9 2:36:26.0 11:56 43  44.1       18       F 40-44  
228   2402 Amy Farmer             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:36:38.7 2:36:32.2 11:57 35  42.1       13       F 35-39  
229   2340 Diana Gonzalez         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:37:42.2 2:37:31.4 12:01 16  44.3       7        F 15-19  
230   2405 Don Brown              M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:37:44.1 2:37:36.0 12:02 75  53.5       1        M 70-99  
231   2004 Steve Brandeburg       M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:38:21.3 2:37:57.5 12:03 66  47.9       3        M 65-69  
232   2015 Matthew Dalke          M      Springfield               MO    US      2:38:59.8 2:38:35.7 12:06 36  37.1       17       M 35-39  
233   2210 Zenda Staab            F      Rogers                    AR    US      2:38:43.0 2:38:38.4 12:07 21  41.2       9        F 20-24  
234   2409 Samuel Hunter          M      Centerton                 AR    US      2:39:49.5 2:38:57.8 12:08 36  37.0       18       M 35-39  
235   2219 David Hotz             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:39:21.3 2:39:02.4 12:08 26  36.7       15       M 25-29  
236   2017 Bobby Lewis            M      Fayetteville              AR    US      2:40:06.1 2:39:10.3 12:09 52  41.7       11       M 50-54  
237   2076 Robbie Vann            F      Muldrow                   OK    US      2:40:06.8 2:39:21.0 12:10 70  61.1       1        F 70-99  
238   2311 Sandra Hartgraves      F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:39:56.0 2:39:31.9 12:11 58  51.4       5        F 55-59  
239   2183 Amanda Yerby           F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:39:58.1 2:39:39.9 12:11 39  42.0       14       F 35-39  
240   2169 Kathy Myhand           F      Roland                    AR    US      2:40:49.2 2:40:07.4 12:13 49  45.8       9        F 45-49  
241   2150 May Tynon              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:40:47.8 2:40:15.4 12:14 62  54.0       3        F 60-64  
242   2376 Kelsey Edwards         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:41:30.9 2:40:27.7 12:15 31  36.4       13       M 30-34  
243   2115 Crystal McDaniel       F      Barling                   AR    US      2:41:44.8 2:40:43.8 12:16 36  41.1       15       F 35-39  
244   2410 Tabatha Hunter         F      Centerton                 AR    US      2:42:22.2 2:41:30.3 12:20 37  41.1       16       F 35-39  
245   2108 Meredith Rice          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:42:34.3 2:41:53.3 12:21 27  40.3       10       F 25-29  
246   2386 Todd Self              M      Texarkana                 TX    US      2:42:35.6 2:42:02.0 12:22 36  36.3       19       M 35-39  
247   2338 Gwen Laferr            F      Belleville                AR    US      2:42:35.6 2:42:02.4 12:22 66  56.6       1        F 65-69  
248   2339 Arissa Laferr          F      Belleville                AR    US      2:42:35.8 2:42:02.6 12:22 39  41.4       17       F 35-39  
249   2154 Emmanuel Ramirez       M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:43:04.7 2:42:39.2 12:25 15  37.2       15       M 15-19  
250   2304 Daniel Dorsch          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:43:38.3 2:43:07.2 12:27 38  36.4       20       M 35-39  
251   2098 Ronnie Morris          M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:44:10.1 2:44:10.1 12:32 49  39.3       16       M 45-49  
252   2372 Amanda Donat           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:44:18.4 2:44:18.4 12:33 35  40.1       18       F 35-39  
253   2378 Eve Gilker             F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:44:48.8 2:44:25.5 12:33 16  42.5       8        F 15-19  
254   2351 Carly Blemmel          F      Hartshorne                OK    US      2:45:04.0 2:44:35.4 12:34 34  39.9       10       F 30-34  
255   2244 Katelyn King           F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:45:31.9 2:45:20.6 12:37 14  44.1       3        F 1-14   
256   2006 Daniel Henderson       M      Sand Springs              OK    US      2:46:37.4 2:45:29.1 12:38 54  40.8       12       M 50-54  
257   2341 Erika Loyd             F      Bokoshe                   OK    US      2:46:46.7 2:45:43.9 12:39 35  39.7       19       F 35-39  
258   2057 Elizabeth Davidson     F      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:46:49.6 2:45:46.5 12:39 37  40.0       20       F 35-39  
259   2034 Candy Alfano           F      Siloam Springs            AR    US      2:47:10.0 2:46:28.3 12:42 65  54.3       2        F 65-69  
260   2168 Patty Treece           F      Siloam Springs            AR    US      2:47:13.9 2:46:32.2 12:43 50  44.5       16       F 50-54  
261   2382 Ashley Roxin           F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:47:50.7 2:46:46.1 12:44 29  39.1       11       F 25-29  
262   2139 Michael Hill           M      Malvern                   AR    US      2:48:05.4 2:46:55.8 12:45 50  39.0       13       M 50-54  
263   2138 Cindy Hill             F      Malvern                   AR    US      2:48:05.1 2:46:55.8 12:45 45  42.0       10       F 45-49  
264   2348 Debbie Southerland     F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:48:38.0 2:47:37.2 12:48 64  53.1       4        F 60-64  
265   2094 Lisa Cheek             F      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:48:25.6 2:47:53.7 12:49 39  39.9       21       F 35-39  
266   2308 Pam Rogers             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:49:01.0 2:48:28.9 12:52 58  48.7       6        F 55-59  
267   2161 Rebecca Guy            F      Cave Springs              AR    US      2:49:21.5 2:48:39.2 12:52 41  40.3       19       F 40-44  
268   2058 Steve Loflin           M      Muskogee                  OK    US      2:50:40.7 2:49:46.3 12:58 57  40.9       12       M 55-59  
269   2224 Jennifer Jenkins       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:50:33.1 2:49:49.2 12:58 49  43.1       11       F 45-49  
270   2265 Joan Ulmer             F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:50:32.9 2:49:49.5 12:58 69  56.5       3        F 65-69  
271   2262 Debbie Sobolewski      F      Mooresville               NC    US      2:50:32.8 2:49:49.8 12:58 48  42.6       12       F 45-49  
272   2389 Areille James          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:50:14.2 2:49:59.6 12:59 27  34.3       16       M 25-29  
273   2369 Dawn Dodson            F      Muldrow                   OK    US      2:50:17.0 2:50:03.2 12:59 42  40.2       20       F 40-44  
274   2380 George Harris          M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:50:43.7 2:50:03.3 12:59 57  40.8       13       M 55-59  
275   2163 Jennifer Riggs         F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:50:28.7 2:50:10.6 12:59 46  41.6       13       F 45-49  
276   2092 Kathleen Hayes         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:51:15.1 2:50:14.7 13:00 51  44.1       17       F 50-54  
277   2025 Katrina Gilreath       F      Van Buren                 AR    US      2:50:46.7 2:50:35.4 13:01 43  40.4       21       F 40-44  
278   2146 Duck Nguyen            M      Greenwood                 AR    US      2:51:52.0 2:51:27.8 13:05 54  39.4       14       M 50-54  
279   2374 Samuel Price           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:52:56.0 2:52:42.1 13:11 25  33.8       17       M 25-29  
280   2061 Terry White            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:55:43.7 2:55:28.1 13:24 40  34.2       28       M 40-44  
281   2174 Mariah Elkins          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:56:26.3 2:55:28.1 13:24 26  37.2       12       F 25-29  
282   2012 April Teague           F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      2:56:51.9 2:56:04.2 13:26 40  38.3       22       F 40-44  
283   2266 Jessica Whitson        F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:57:26.9 2:56:40.2 13:29 25  36.9       13       F 25-29  
284   2134 Sharla Whitson         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:57:31.3 2:56:45.0 13:30 48  41.0       14       F 45-49  
285   2107 John Ringgold          M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:58:07.0 2:57:07.9 13:31 47  35.8       17       M 45-49  
286   2293 Glenda Wise            F      Poteau                    OK    US      2:57:47.5 2:57:09.2 13:31 48  40.9       15       F 45-49  
287   2294 Donnie Wise            M      Poteau                    OK    US      2:57:47.5 2:57:09.7 13:31 50  36.8       15       M 50-54  
288   2075 Faith Abernathy        F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:58:03.6 2:57:23.1 13:32 27  36.8       14       F 25-29  
289   2180 Jim Ingram             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:57:42.9 2:57:36.4 13:33 51  37.0       16       M 50-54  
290   2313 Winona Hill            F      Mulberry                  AR    US      2:59:45.9 2:58:33.1 13:38 53  43.1       18       F 50-54  
291   2170 Eric Lanier            M      Booneville                AR    US      3:00:33.6 2:59:25.5 13:42 34  32.6       14       M 30-34  
292   2027 RONDA Allen            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:02:55.7 3:02:23.4 13:55 51  41.1       19       F 50-54  
293   2114 Deadra Masterson       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:03:14.1 3:02:23.7 13:55 43  37.8       23       F 40-44  
294   2157 J. Stephens            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:03:12.8 3:02:46.6 13:57 12  35.5       3        M 1-14   
295   2373 Lauren Hendricks       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:08:18.2 3:08:04.6 14:21 30  34.7       11       F 30-34  
296   2096 Terry Williams         M      Keota                     OK    US      3:08:53.0 3:08:18.0 14:22 43  32.6       29       M 40-44  
297   2030 Jennifer Bohannan      F      Merrimack                 NH    US      3:09:50.3 3:08:53.2 14:25 29  34.5       15       F 25-29  
298   2029 Randall Bohannan       M      Merrimack                 NH    US      3:10:08.6 3:09:12.2 14:27 57  36.7       14       M 55-59  
299   2064 Michelle Haverkamp     F      Centerton                 AR    US      3:10:25.3 3:09:19.1 14:27 41  35.9       24       F 40-44  
300   2387 arthur lewis           M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:09:47.5 3:09:33.2 14:28 47  33.5       18       M 45-49  
301   2323 Meredith Davis         F      Rogers                    AR    US      3:11:07.9 3:10:19.8 14:32 46  37.2       16       F 45-49  
302   2284 Jennifer Johnson       F      Greenwood                 AR    US      3:11:08.0 3:10:20.6 14:32 48  38.0       17       F 45-49  
303   2093 Joan Rincon            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:12:24.2 3:11:30.8 14:37 49  38.3       18       F 45-49  
304   2221 Amanda Norris          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:12:21.7 3:11:40.8 14:38 38  34.8       22       F 35-39  
305   2110 Debbie Kern            F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:12:22.4 3:11:42.4 14:38 58  42.8       7        F 55-59  
306   2009 Sara Patterson         F      Cabot                     AR    US      3:13:42.2 3:12:49.6 14:43 59  43.1       8        F 55-59  
307   2065 Nicholas Haverkamp     M      Centerton                 AR    US      3:13:55.5 3:12:50.4 14:43 38  30.8       21       M 35-39  
308   2008 Shelia Hulsizer        F      Benton                    AR    US      3:14:13.1 3:13:20.7 14:46 58  42.4       9        F 55-59  
309   2370 Michelle Wewers        F      Van Buren                 AR    US      3:14:03.3 3:13:50.8 14:48 41  35.0       25       F 40-44  
310   2385 Arianna Heras          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:15:20.7 3:14:34.3 14:51 40  34.7       26       F 40-44  
311   2275 Greg Priebe            M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:15:20.4 3:14:35.0 14:51 35  30.2       22       M 35-39  
312   2119 Matt Mayo              M      Stigler                   OK    US      3:15:56.8 3:15:21.5 14:55 46  32.2       19       M 45-49  
313   2003 Rhonda Forney          F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:15:48.9 3:15:26.1 14:55 58  41.9       10       F 55-59  
314   2368 Cheryl Ford            F      Tahlequah                 OK    US      3:17:01.4 3:16:07.7 14:58 49  37.4       19       F 45-49  
315   2246 Angel Keith            F      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:17:37.5 3:16:59.0 15:02 36  33.6       23       F 35-39  
316   2245 Krystina Cherry        F      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:17:37.9 3:17:00.5 15:02 37  33.7       24       F 35-39  
317   2042 Mike Ollar             M      Muskogee                  OK    US      3:19:31.2 3:18:35.6 15:10 55  34.3       15       M 55-59  
318   2203 Alisa Schwinger        F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:20:40.7 3:20:40.7 15:19 37  33.1       25       F 35-39  
319   2046 Marcy Lindsey          F      Fairfield Bay             AR    US      3:22:16.3 3:21:29.0 15:23 58  40.7       11       F 55-59  
320   2255 Christy Brooks         F      London                    AR    US      3:22:54.1 3:22:01.9 15:25 57  40.1       12       F 55-59  
321   2253 Lanette Shamblin       F      Muldrow                   OK    US      3:24:29.9 3:23:40.3 15:33 48  35.6       20       F 45-49  
322   2129 Jeanie Mahar           F      Van Buren                 AR    US      3:24:30.4 3:23:41.0 15:33 54  38.2       20       F 50-54  
323   2232 Alicia Plunk           F      Ponca City                OK    US      3:24:45.8 3:24:09.0 15:35 28  31.9       16       F 25-29  
324   2105 Joe Graham             M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:25:01.8 3:24:12.8 15:35 73  40.0       2        M 70-99  
325   2100 Deirdre Waters         F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:26:27.7 3:25:25.7 15:41 53  37.4       21       F 50-54  
326   2166 Faith Myers            F      Greenwood                 AR    US      3:26:28.0 3:25:26.3 15:41 45  34.2       21       F 45-49  
327   2231 Patty Plunk            F      Ponca City                OK    US      3:26:12.4 3:25:35.5 15:42 62  42.1       5        F 60-64  
328   2074 Vickie Keeton          F      Russellville              AR    US      3:27:43.3 3:26:33.2 15:46 57  39.2       13       F 55-59  
329   2257 Christine Kirkland     F      Pottsville                AR    US      3:31:43.9 3:30:50.8 16:06 54  36.9       22       F 50-54  
330   2256 Denise Alvey           F      Atkins                    AR    US      3:31:44.0 3:30:51.3 16:06 47  34.0       22       F 45-49  
331   2289 Angela Beyette         F      Russellville              AR    US      3:31:44.0 3:30:53.8 16:06 66  43.5       4        F 65-69  
332   2354 Mary Jo Brinkman       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:32:09.7 3:31:26.2 16:08 77  51.9       2        F 70-99  
333   2263 Marie Simmons          F      Arkadelphia               AR    US      3:36:38.6 3:35:48.6 16:28 33  30.3       12       F 30-34  
334   2007 Brent Barnett          M      Nixa                      MO    US      3:41:25.9 3:40:13.4 16:49 58  31.8       16       M 55-59  
335   2329 Kathy McCool           F      Rover                     AR    US      3:42:42.2 3:41:31.8 16:55 50  33.5       23       F 50-54  
336   2306 Jose Shores            M      Greenwood                 AR    US      3:50:16.2 3:49:34.5 17:31 53  29.1       17       M 50-54  
337   2137 Dee Tankersley         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:57:22.4 3:56:36.8 18:04 47  26.8       20       M 45-49  
338   2364 Donna Kiper            F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      3:57:22.5 3:56:36.9 18:04 55  33.3       14       F 55-59  
339   2336 Marcela Martinez       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      3:57:20.0 3:56:53.7 18:05 15  30.1       9        F 15-19  
340   2388 Jo Carson              F      Fort Smith                AR    US      4:11:50.3 4:11:01.0 19:10 63  35.0       6        F 60-64  
341   2365 Amanda Williams        F      North Little Rock         AR    US      4:12:42.2 4:11:39.6 19:13 42  27.2       27       F 40-44  
342   2035 Amy Glimpse            F      Hartman                   AR    US      4:12:41.9 4:11:48.6 19:13 42  27.2       28       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Hildenbrand 2185 31  1       M      Oklahoma City OK US 1:25:42.2 
2     Braeden Hindley   2366 17  2       M      Greenwood AR US     1:27:22.9 
3     Byrt Bradbury     2343 36  3       M      Fayetteville AR US  1:30:21.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Abrena Rine          2281 37  6       F      Springdale AR US 1:34:36.9 
2     Trista Killingsworth 2171 34  15      F      Berryville AR US 1:42:33.6 
3     Erin Hickey          2371 33  24      F      Winslow AR US    1:47:07.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Ambriz 2325 14  7       M      Greenwood AR US  1:35:06.6 
2     Aaron White  2412 14  145     M      New Blaine AR US 2:17:05.1 
3     J. Stephens  2157 12  294     M      Fort Smith AR US 3:02:46.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Timmy Constantino 2270 17  12      M      Subiaco AR US    1:39:19.3 
2     Jackson Messenger 2151 15  14      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:41:37.5 
3     Christian Hansen  2209 16  20      M      Lowell AR US     1:44:40.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Victor Nava  2277 23  42      M      Tahlequah OK US  1:53:00.5 
2     Payton Efurd 2335 22  54      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:56:58.4 
3     Allen Deaver 2330 23  56      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:57:03.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Daniel Woods 2384 25  16      M      Chorlton MAN GB    1:42:46.1 
2     JAVIER MARIN 2331 29  18      M      Fort Smith AR US   1:44:08.3 
3     Andrew Smith 2259 27  19      M      Fayetteville AR US 1:44:36.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ankur Arora   2395 32  9       M      Fayetteville AR US 1:36:24.4 
2     James Mahood  2322 33  10      M      Columbia MO US     1:37:49.4 
3     Kyle Peterson 2217 30  11      M      Fort Smith AR US   1:39:11.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Pierce 2167 35  33      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:49:30.3 
2     Eric Wold      2320 38  47      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:54:51.8 
3     Adam Farmer    2222 39  52      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:55:44.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Greg Jacuzzi  2291 41  5       M      North Little Rock AR US 1:33:28.1 
2     Jonathan Wear 2120 41  29      M      Van Buren AR US         1:48:38.1 
3     Brian Mollner 2377 42  30      M      Fayetteville AR US      1:49:07.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alejandro Yepez 2162 47  4       M      Fort Smith AR US 1:32:24.4 
2     Don Edge        2182 48  22      M      Ozark AR US      1:45:32.1 
3     Lee Johnson     2285 48  23      M      Greenwood AR US  1:46:38.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin Golden   2394 52  8       M      Maumelle AR US   1:35:35.6 
2     Steve St.john  2300 54  17      M      Rogers AR US     1:43:09.6 
3     Bart Kincannon 2317 50  31      M      Fort Smith AR US 1:49:09.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Paul Head         2085 55  46      M      Russellville AR US 1:54:34.7 
2     Bruce Peterson    2218 59  48      M      Fort Smith AR US   1:54:57.1 
3     Glenn Constantino 2271 55  53      M      Subiaco AR US      1:56:07.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Robert Schwartz 2082 63  44      M      Columbia MO US 1:54:17.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jon Hendrickson  2228 68  171     M      Fort Smith AR US 2:21:45.3 
2     Ron Smith        2164 67  217     M      Fort Smith AR US 2:35:29.4 
3     Steve Brandeburg 2004 66  231     M      Maumelle AR US   2:37:57.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Don Brown  2405 75  230     M      Fort Smith AR US 2:37:36.0 
2     Joe Graham 2105 73  324     M      Fort Smith AR US 3:24:12.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     R. Perez        2160 12  141     F      Fort Smith AR US 2:16:05.0 
2     Liberty Vasquez 2155 14  191     F      Fort Smith AR US 2:26:44.4 
3     Katelyn King    2244 14  255     F      Van Buren AR US  2:45:20.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ella Dwyer  2251 17  90      F      Ironton MN US    2:06:10.2 
2     Ariel Jakub 2237 15  140     F      Fort Smith AR US 2:16:03.6 
3     Kayla Himes 2353 19  168     F      Norman OK US     2:21:07.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Avery Fast     2186 21  51      F      Fayetteville AR US 1:55:41.4 
2     Sarah Oldfield 2054 23  65      F      Joelton TN US      1:58:59.0 
3     Stephanie Long 2109 21  70      F      Springdale AR US   2:00:03.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Skyler Newberry 2127 27  34      F      Fayetteville AR US 1:49:49.0 
2     Rachel Gray     2189 27  97      F      Farmington AR US   2:07:36.3 
3     Rosa Shipley    2247 25  101     F      Russellville AR US 2:08:13.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Yury Taff        2243 33  27      F      Ozark AR US        1:48:25.5 
2     Jessica Cummings 2102 31  35      F      Fort Smith AR US   1:49:50.0 
3     Carey Ashworth   2268 31  43      F      Fayetteville AR US 1:53:13.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jandy Maher   2187 38  96      F      Fayetteville AR US 2:07:34.0 
2     Christy Hall  2051 38  107     F      Bartlesville OK US 2:10:26.0 
3     Faith Wilmoth 2191 38  111     F      Alma AR US         2:10:57.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Paulina Brasuell 2349 43  38      F      Fort Smith AR US        1:50:23.0 
2     Kristy Driscoll  2393 40  39      F      Greenwood AR US         1:51:16.8 
3     Lea Jacuzzi      2292 40  49      F      North Little Rock AR US 1:55:30.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sandra Johnson        2020 46  32      F      Greenwood AR US   1:49:23.6 
2     Stephanie Hartnedy    2172 48  69      F      Little Rock AR US 1:59:57.0 
3     Michelle Allen-Parker 2195 49  77      F      Nashville TN US   2:02:09.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Levita Unger 2121 52  74      F      Westville OK US 2:01:23.3 
2     Karla Miller 2399 53  75      F      Rogers AR US    2:01:42.7 
3     Karen Greb   2047 53  108     F      Van Buren AR US 2:10:27.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Katherine Wyman 2122 56  71      F      Hartford AR US        2:00:35.3 
2     Angie Winstead  2286 56  143     F      Jacksonvillelle AR US 2:16:30.4 
3     Shelley Eubanks 2113 58  186     F      Stilwell OK US        2:25:35.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Abbie Cox     2212 60  163     F      Fort Smith AR US 2:19:51.3 
2     Shirley Myers 2357 60  218     F      Fort Smith AR US 2:35:31.6 
3     May Tynon     2150 62  241     F      Fort Smith AR US 2:40:15.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gwen Laferr  2338 66  247     F      Belleville AR US     2:42:02.4 
2     Candy Alfano 2034 65  259     F      Siloam Springs AR US 2:46:28.3 
3     Joan Ulmer   2265 69  270     F      Fort Smith AR US     2:49:49.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robbie Vann      2076 70  237     F      Muldrow OK US    2:39:21.0 
2     Mary Jo Brinkman 2354 77  332     F      Fort Smith AR US 3:31:26.2 

Embed Code