Navy League 5K - 4th Annual -Virtual Only

Sat April 25, 2020 Cape Canaveral, FL US 32920 Directions

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                       
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============================== 
1     1300 Kai Cheatham            M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:17:38.1 0:17:38.1 5:41  17  74.3       1        M Open                                    
2     1395 Mike Moulton            M                               0:20:35.5 0:20:35.1 6:38  40  66.6       2        M Open                                    
3     1389 Frank Guffey            M      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:20:49.4 0:20:48.4 6:42  52  72.0       3        M Open    East Coast Runners              
4     1298 Lee Kolias              M      Viera              FL    0:21:01.0 0:21:00.3 6:46  25  61.8       1        M 25-29   East Coast Runners              
5     1271 Markku Laukka           M      Helsinki                 0:21:29.9 0:21:21.7 6:53  43  65.5       1        M Masters Team T8                         
6     1301 Steven Brigman          M      cocoa beach        FL    0:21:35.3 0:21:31.4 6:56  43  65.0       1        M 40-44                                   
7     1142 Pat Sullivan            M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:21:47.6 0:21:46.0 7:00  51  68.3       1        M 50-54                                   
8     1222 Timothy McGee           M      Palm Bay           FL    0:22:04.9 0:22:02.2 7:06  37  60.9       1        M 35-39                                   
9     1397 Ceal Muldoon            F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:22:38.7 0:22:37.1 7:17  56  78.2       1        F Open                                    
10    1194 Jeff Gillies            M      Oromocto           NB    0:23:27.2 0:23:17.8 7:30  36  57.2       2        M 35-39                                   
11    1304 Frank Walters           M      Melbourne          FL    0:23:30.5 0:23:27.3 7:33  52  63.9       2        M 50-54   East Coast Runners              
12    1314 Dean Worm               M      Melbourne          FL    0:24:00.2 0:23:57.7 7:43  48  60.7       1        M 45-49   East Coast Runners              
13    1293 Kevin Jesensky          M      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:24:11.6 0:24:09.4 7:47  61  66.6       1        M 60-64                                   
14    1143 Cindy Sullivan          F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:24:22.7 0:24:10.2 7:47  46  65.6       2        F Open                                    
15    1195 Douglas Ward            M      Pensacola          FL    0:24:26.6 0:24:22.1 7:51  66  68.9       1        M 65-69                                   
16    1192 Brock Reid              M      Hampton            NB    0:24:47.1 0:24:34.2 7:54  58  64.0       1        M 55-59                                   
17    1227 Micheal Suominen        M      Melbourne          FL    0:25:00.4 0:24:57.3 8:02  35  53.2       3        M 35-39                                   
18    1315 Dawn Murray             F      Melbourne          FL    0:25:19.2 0:25:16.9 8:08  44  61.6       3        F Open    East Coast Runners              
19    1165 James Westermeyer       M      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:25:27.2 0:25:24.5 8:11  53  59.4       3        M 50-54                                   
20    1172 Gary Haas               M      Rockledge          FL    0:25:30.2 0:25:28.5 8:12  40  53.8       2        M 40-44                                   
21    1206 Kathy Simonsen          F      Titusville         FL    0:25:52.2 0:25:37.2 8:15  51  65.2       1        F Masters                                 
                                                                                                            1        F 50-54                                   
22    1181 Karen Bowler            F      Clermont           FL    0:25:42.6 0:25:39.3 8:15  69  81.1       3        F Open                                    
                                                                                                            1        F Masters                                 
23    1226 Melanie Suominen        F      Melbourne          FL    0:25:58.7 0:25:53.5 8:20  33  57.2       1        F 30-34                                   
24    1223 Jeff Hizer              M      Palm Bay           FL    0:26:16.3 0:26:01.9 8:23  53  58.0       4        M 50-54                                   
25    1124 Lori Ulrich             F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:26:14.9 0:26:08.5 8:25  50  63.2       2        F 50-54                                   
26    1117 Dawn Paquette           F      Cocoa              FL    0:26:19.9 0:26:16.9 8:28  40  57.7       1        F 40-44                                   
27    1141 Mary Dyer               F      Merritt Island     FL    0:26:30.7 0:26:20.6 8:29  44  59.2       2        F 40-44                                   
28    1149 paige murrill           F      titusville         FL    0:26:29.0 0:26:23.6 8:30  15  58.8       1        F 15-19                                   
29    1384 Michael Starnes         M      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:26:35.9 0:26:28.8 8:31  38  51.0       4        M 35-39                                   
30    1306 William Peters          M      Melbourne          FL    0:26:52.8 0:26:44.3 8:36  34  49.4       1        M 30-34                                   
31    1193 Barbara Reid            F      Hampton            NB    0:27:05.0 0:26:51.3 8:39  57  66.6       1        F 55-59                                   
32    1104 Rhonda Creek            F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:26:59.4 0:26:54.1 8:40  50  61.4       3        F 50-54                                   
33    1230 Doug Allen              M      WestfieldWestfield IN    0:27:12.4 0:26:57.5 8:41  60  59.2       2        M 60-64                                   
34    1221 Tammy Carey             F      Orlando            FL    0:27:08.0 0:27:03.0 8:42  53  63.2       4        F 50-54                                   
35    1092 Janet Berner            F      Merritt Island     FL    0:27:16.0 0:27:06.9 8:44  58  66.8       2        F 55-59                                   
36    1118 Madeline Marx           F      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:27:34.3 0:27:26.2 8:50  34  54.1       2        F 30-34                                   
37    1111 Mary Merritt            F      Merritt Island     FL    0:27:50.0 0:27:28.9 8:51  52  61.4       5        F 50-54                                   
38    1187 Jackie Mason            F      Melbourne          FL    0:27:42.2 0:27:34.3 8:52  40  55.0       3        F 40-44                                   
39    1211 Kevin Swenson           M      Gulf Breeze        FL    0:27:37.3 0:27:34.8 8:53  58  57.0       2        M 55-59                                   
40    1253 Michael Zeitfuss        M      Satellite Beach    FL    0:28:16.8 0:27:54.7 8:59  74  66.1       1        M 70-74                                   
41    1402 Karalyn Woulds          F                               0:28:04.2 0:27:58.1 9:00  39  53.9       1        F 35-39                                   
42    1313 Daniele Shearer         F      Mims               FL    0:28:29.2 0:28:02.6 9:02  44  55.6       4        F 40-44                                   
43    1258 Landon Williams         M      Cocoa                    0:28:18.8 0:28:07.5 9:03  16  47.1       1        M 15-19                                   
44    1217 Kenneth Charles         M      Cocoa              FL    0:28:37.8 0:28:10.8 9:04  63  58.1       3        M 60-64                                   
45    1220 Kayla Manning           F      Denver             CO    0:28:22.8 0:28:17.3 9:06  35  52.6       2        F 35-39                                   
46    1307 Randy Hovland           M      Titusville         FL    0:28:38.6 0:28:25.0 9:09  57  54.8       3        M 55-59                                   
47    1272 Pippa Laukka            F      Helsinki                 0:28:42.3 0:28:27.9 9:10  48  56.8       1        F 45-49   Team T8                         
48    1291 Ed King                 M      Merritt Island     FL    0:28:38.3 0:28:29.3 9:10  55  53.8       4        M 55-59                                   
49    1177 Jennifer Rickenbrode    F      Cocoa              FL    0:28:56.5 0:28:50.6 9:17  39  52.3       3        F 35-39                                   
50    1112 Marlene White           F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:29:06.5 0:28:53.6 9:18  60  64.1       1        F 60-64                                   
51    1268 Alysson Lyons           F      Merritt Island     FL    0:29:17.2 0:29:02.0 9:21  37  51.5       4        F 35-39   Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
52    1151 John Lose               M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:29:37.6 0:29:06.8 9:22  60  54.8       4        M 60-64                                   
53    1144 David Cunneen           M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:29:31.5 0:29:13.0 9:24  56  52.9       5        M 55-59                                   
54    1261 Liam Moore              M      Merritt Island           0:29:31.3 0:29:17.7 9:26  17  44.7       2        M 15-19                                   
55    1274 Casey Hahn              F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:29:42.2 0:29:18.2 9:26  57  61.0       3        F 55-59                                   
56    1287 John Mahlman            M      Melbourne          FL    0:29:35.7 0:29:32.4 9:30  32  44.3       2        M 30-34                                   
57    1242 MICHAEL BROWN           M      Port St John       FL    0:29:54.4 0:29:50.7 9:36  53  50.6       5        M 50-54   East Coast Runners              
58    1229 Kristina Cornuet        F      Orlando            FL    0:30:35.2 0:30:10.4 9:43  24  48.9       1        F 20-24                                   
59    1160 Geoffrey Bell           M      Pocatello          ID    0:30:42.2 0:30:11.2 9:43  61  53.3       5        M 60-64                                   
60    1055 Sara Shell              F      Cocoa              FL    0:30:52.5 0:30:13.7 9:44  32  48.9       3        F 30-34                                   
61    1379 Isaac Moore             M      Melbourne          FL    0:30:57.5 0:30:15.3 9:44  24  42.9       1        M 20-24                                   
62    1089 John Lebel              M      Kissimmee          FL    0:30:54.8 0:30:16.3 9:45  55  50.7       6        M 55-59                                   
63    1171 Stephanie Haas          F      Rockledge          FL    0:30:19.7 0:30:17.8 9:45  31  48.7       4        F 30-34                                   
64    1140 Nathan Buckland         M      Titusville         FL    0:30:30.8 0:30:20.2 9:46  32  43.1       3        M 30-34                                   
65    1378 Maria Moore             F      Melbourne          FL    0:31:05.6 0:30:22.9 9:47  26  48.6       1        F 25-29                                   
66    1169 Ray Brown               M      Melbourne          FL    0:30:45.3 0:30:28.5 9:49  71  58.0       2        M 70-74                                   
67    1054 SARAH CODDING           F      Cocoa              FL    0:30:38.0 0:30:34.6 9:51  52  55.2       6        F 50-54                                   
68    1212 Kelly Swenson           F      Gulf Breeze        FL    0:30:41.5 0:30:37.1 9:51  57  58.4       4        F 55-59                                   
69    1163 Dana Maughn             F      Melbourne          FL    0:30:46.8 0:30:37.3 9:51  31  48.2       5        F 30-34   Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
70    1394 Erik Schechinger        M                               0:30:56.9 0:30:52.8 9:56  47  46.7       2        M 45-49                                   
71    1260 Tylor Whitman           M      Cocoa                    0:31:09.2 0:30:57.6 9:58  16  42.8       3        M 15-19                                   
72    1158 Anthony Moran           M      Merritt Island     FL    0:31:34.6 0:31:11.3 10:02 23  41.6       2        M 20-24                                   
73    1184 Nichole Warren          F      Cocoa              FL    0:31:28.2 0:31:12.3 10:03 44  49.9       5        F 40-44                                   
74    1216 Kyla Reader             F      Titusville         FL    0:31:48.5 0:31:36.7 10:10 20  46.7       2        F 20-24                                   
75    1114 John Craig              M                               0:32:46.6 0:31:39.6 10:11 53  47.7       6        M 50-54                                   
76    1207 Debby Settle            F      Titusville         FL    0:31:59.6 0:31:42.6 10:12 57  56.4       5        F 55-59                                   
77    1174 Jacqueline Petit        F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:32:17.8 0:31:44.1 10:13 58  57.0       6        F 55-59                                   
78    1051 Cathy Rauback           F      Merritt Island     FL    0:32:10.3 0:31:51.9 10:15 48  50.7       2        F 45-49                                   
79    1279 Kimberly Budnick        F      Merritt Island     FL    0:32:06.9 0:31:55.7 10:17 52  52.9       7        F 50-54                                   
80    1278 Victoria Johnson        F      Southport          LIV   0:32:08.7 0:32:01.6 10:19 32  46.2       6        F 30-34                                   
81    1238 Sharon Smith            F      Titusvillelle      FL    0:32:12.6 0:32:02.8 10:19 54  53.9       8        F 50-54                                   
82    1299 Michelle Mulak          F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:32:46.8 0:32:18.5 10:24 38  46.5       5        F 35-39                                   
83    1390 Sean Murphy             M                         FL    0:33:08.6 0:32:24.2 10:26 53  46.6       7        M 50-54                                   
84    1084 JANI ALBERS             F      Melbourne          FL    0:33:02.1 0:32:25.4 10:26 54  53.3       9        F 50-54                                   
85    1235 CYNTHIA CARDENAS        F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:32:47.0 0:32:40.8 10:31 54  52.8       10       F 50-54                                   
86    1087 Gina Harris             F      Titusville         FL    0:32:50.3 0:32:42.1 10:32 30  45.2       7        F 30-34                                   
87    1196 Joseph Bracey           M      Melbourne          FL    0:32:45.9 0:32:45.0 10:32 34  40.3       4        M 30-34                                   
88    1178 Jo Connell              F      Titusville         FL    0:33:20.3 0:32:46.5 10:33 55  53.3       7        F 55-59                                   
89    1157 Anna Palermo            F      Merritt Island     FL    0:33:36.5 0:33:12.3 10:41 54  52.0       11       F 50-54                                   
90    1190 Donna Wysong            F      Oviedo             FL    0:33:21.5 0:33:15.0 10:42 46  47.7       3        F 45-49                                   
91    1180 Tim Bowler              M      Clermont           FL    0:33:31.3 0:33:23.6 10:45 70  52.3       3        M 70-74                                   
92    1103 Gary Tumlinson          M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:33:30.0 0:33:24.5 10:45 48  43.5       3        M 45-49                                   
93    1156 Tara Jamieson           F      Merritt Island     FL    0:34:08.0 0:33:35.1 10:49 50  49.2       12       F 50-54                                   
94    1277 Gareth Johnson          M      Southport          MAN   0:33:54.6 0:33:47.4 10:53 36  39.5       5        M 35-39                                   
95    1294 Erika Young             F      Melbourne          FL    0:33:59.5 0:33:53.9 10:55 31  43.6       8        F 30-34                                   
96    1130 Jeff Arno               M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:34:10.9 0:33:56.2 10:55 59  46.7       7        M 55-59                                   
97    1056 James Borin             M      Midland            MI    0:34:14.2 0:33:57.6 10:56 72  52.8       4        M 70-74                                   
98    1276 Dolly Osterhout         F      Schenectady        NY    0:34:03.8 0:33:58.8 10:56 65  58.1       1        F 65-69                                   
99    1065 Tracy Smith             F      Rockledge          FL    0:34:17.8 0:34:06.9 10:59 50  48.4       13       F 50-54                                   
100   1399 Alana Marshall          F      Merritt island     FL    0:34:21.0 0:34:07.4 10:59 33  43.4       9        F 30-34                                   
101   1247 Katie Vore              F      Merritt Island     FL    0:34:40.9 0:34:28.2 11:06 44  45.2       6        F 40-44                                   
102   1296 Angela Schoon           F      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:35:29.9 0:34:30.3 11:06 41  44.2       7        F 40-44                                   
103   1122 Mary Beth Bauss         F      Oviedo             FL    0:34:57.8 0:34:30.5 11:06 52  48.9       14       F 50-54                                   
104   1069 Ted Rebstock            M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:35:07.3 0:34:41.4 11:10 60  46.0       6        M 60-64                                   
105   1311 Brandi Henderson        F      Orlando            FL    0:35:16.4 0:34:43.9 11:11 39  43.4       6        F 35-39                                   
106   1312 Jonathan Henderson      M      Orlando            FL    0:35:16.4 0:34:44.0 11:11 38  38.9       6        M 35-39                                   
107   1147 mary murrill            F      titusville         FL    0:35:01.9 0:34:46.4 11:12 44  44.8       8        F 40-44                                   
108   1064 Maryann Infusino        F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:35:17.0 0:34:48.8 11:12 60  53.2       2        F 60-64                                   
109   1185 Angela Leeds            F      Titusville         FL    0:35:07.4 0:34:50.9 11:13 49  46.9       4        F 45-49                                   
110   1249 Nikki Lyke              F      Fort Pierce        FL    0:35:28.2 0:34:56.1 11:15 41  43.7       9        F 40-44                                   
111   1152 JOEY MICHELFELDER       M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:35:26.3 0:34:58.0 11:15 35  37.9       7        M 35-39                                   
112   1197 Christopher Fung        M      Melbourne          FL    0:35:40.0 0:35:04.3 11:17 39  38.8       8        M 35-39                                   
113   1286 Larry Morgan            M      Titusville         FL    0:35:24.8 0:35:12.7 11:20 69  49.1       2        M 65-69                                   
114   1282 Carolyn Mclaughlin      F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    0:35:24.6 0:35:13.4 11:20 62  53.9       3        F 60-64                                   
115   1164 Anna Montes             F      Merritt Island     FL    0:36:00.2 0:35:17.2 11:21 28  41.8       2        F 25-29   Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
116   1393 Jacob Farrar            M                               0:35:18.8 0:35:18.7 11:22 13  39.7       1        M 12-14                                   
117   1091 Donna Langston          F      Cocoa              FL    0:35:51.5 0:35:21.0 11:23 53  48.3       15       F 50-54                                   
118   1289 Georgette Howe          F      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:35:53.5 0:35:23.3 11:23 45  44.4       5        F 45-49                                   
119   1080 Donna Arnister          F      Cocoa              FL    0:35:42.6 0:35:25.8 11:24 57  50.5       8        F 55-59                                   
120   1082 Shareen Roupp           F      Merritt Island     FL    0:35:45.8 0:35:26.9 11:25 51  47.1       16       F 50-54                                   
121   1288 Robert Tyler            M      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:36:04.6 0:35:35.7 11:27 50  41.4       8        M 50-54                                   
122   1159 Tiffany Wieckowski      F      Merritt Island     FL    0:36:11.8 0:35:48.1 11:31 23  41.2       3        F 20-24                                   
123   1067 Augustus Horrell        M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:36:20.1 0:35:55.3 11:34 47  40.1       4        M 45-49                                   
124   1201 Linda DeYoung           F      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:36:26.2 0:36:02.8 11:36 71  59.4       1        F 70-74                                   
125   1063 Jennifer ""sosl Brunner F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:36:54.8 0:36:03.0 11:36 43  42.9       10       F 40-44                                   
126   1259 Jesse Whitman           M      Cocoa                    0:36:19.5 0:36:06.9 11:37 16  36.7       4        M 15-19                                   
127   1250 Jodi Lyke               F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    0:36:44.2 0:36:12.6 11:39 38  41.5       7        F 35-39                                   
128   1199 Richard Buccio          M      Merritt Island     FL    0:36:38.3 0:36:23.3 11:43 61  44.2       7        M 60-64                                   
129   1200 Nick Ecker              M      Merritt Island     FL    0:36:38.9 0:36:23.5 11:43 27  35.7       2        M 25-29                                   
130   1308 Estefania De la Pena    F      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:36:52.2 0:36:35.0 11:47 23  40.4       4        F 20-24                                   
131   1214 Joe Deen                M      Sharpes            FL    0:36:46.9 0:36:42.4 11:49 62  44.2       8        M 60-64   East Coast Runners              
132   1281 David Smith             M      MELBOURNE          FL    0:37:23.2 0:36:43.7 11:49 59  43.1       8        M 55-59                                   
133   1209 Kathy Van Metter        F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:37:31.8 0:37:00.2 11:55 60  50.1       4        F 60-64                                   
134   1145 Betsy Cunneen           F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:37:17.2 0:37:00.4 11:55 57  48.3       9        F 55-59                                   
135   1127 Evelyn Hess             F      Columbus           GA    0:37:44.9 0:37:10.3 11:58 44  41.9       11       F 40-44                                   
136   1252 Tina Woods-Reif         F      Fort Pierce        FL    0:37:57.0 0:37:27.7 12:03 51  44.6       17       F 50-54                                   
137   1280 Carol Smith             F      Melbourne          FL    0:38:08.8 0:37:29.1 12:04 60  49.4       5        F 60-64                                   
138   1290 Anjeanette Carney       F      Merritt Island     FL    0:37:58.6 0:37:42.7 12:08 45  41.7       6        F 45-49                                   
139   1077 Lisa Montgomery         F      Merritt Island     FL    0:38:15.2 0:37:57.7 12:13 56  46.6       10       F 55-59                                   
140   1072 Cathy Nichols           F      Merritt Island     FL    0:38:15.0 0:37:57.7 12:13 58  47.7       11       F 55-59                                   
141   1109 Susan Young             F      Cocoa              FL    0:38:32.7 0:37:57.9 12:13 49  43.1       7        F 45-49                                   
142   1237 George Clark            M      Merritt Island     FL    0:38:13.4 0:38:05.4 12:16 67  44.5       3        M 65-69                                   
143   1376 Jennifer Kalsow         F      Cocoa              FL    0:38:13.3 0:38:06.2 12:16 39  39.6       8        F 35-39                                   
144   1191 Morakot Chaiyahanij     F      Cocoa              FL    0:38:15.7 0:38:08.7 12:17 52  44.3       18       F 50-54                                   
145   1224 Susie Koontz            F      MERRITT ISLAND     FL    0:38:31.5 0:38:11.7 12:18 73  57.7       2        F 70-74                                   
146   1062 Ed Brunner              M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:39:04.6 0:38:13.7 12:18 43  36.6       3        M 40-44                                   
147   1292 Darlene King            F      Merritt Island     FL    0:38:24.1 0:38:14.1 12:18 54  45.2       19       F 50-54                                   
148   1285 Jacqueline Bongers      F      Merritt Island     FL    0:38:34.9 0:38:16.7 12:19 54  45.1       20       F 50-54                                   
149   1110 Elaine Hudson           F      Melbourne          FL    0:38:48.4 0:38:29.4 12:23 50  42.9       21       F 50-54                                   
150   1162 Julie Cardinal          F      Indialantic        FL    0:39:01.0 0:38:30.4 12:24 62  49.3       6        F 60-64                                   
151   1155 Anonymous Participant   M                               0:38:49.0 0:38:36.8 12:26 66  43.5       4        M 65-69                                   
152   1266 W. Brown                M      Rockledge          FL    0:39:55.4 0:39:08.7 12:36 9   41.6       1        M 9-11                                    
153   1231 Sue Allen               F      WestfieldWestfield IN    0:39:45.7 0:39:14.2 12:38 62  48.4       7        F 60-64                                   
154   1383 Randy Weiss             M      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:39:35.2 0:39:14.6 12:38 59  40.3       9        M 55-59                                   
155   1257 Lakota Wagers           M      Cocoa                    0:39:40.8 0:39:28.1 12:42 16  33.6       5        M 15-19                                   
156   1131 Theresa Sims            F      Melbourne          FL    0:40:18.6 0:39:42.7 12:47 36  37.5       9        F 35-39                                   
157   1205 Richard Clarke          M      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:40:24.2 0:39:57.3 12:52 69  43.3       5        M 65-69                                   
158   1106 Vanessa Workman         F      Cocoa              FL    0:40:35.9 0:40:01.1 12:53 28  36.9       3        F 25-29                                   
159   1137 Liz Boley               F      Melbourne          FL    0:40:36.7 0:40:02.0 12:53 57  44.7       12       F 55-59   East Coast Runners              
160   1183 Lori Haram              F      Melbourne          FL    0:40:22.0 0:40:05.9 12:54 58  45.1       13       F 55-59                                   
161   1318 Brian Carroll           M      Rockledge          FL    0:40:32.4 0:40:07.3 12:55 50  36.8       9        M 50-54                                   
162   1251 Laura Kelly             F      Clermont           FL    0:41:15.9 0:40:36.3 13:04 60  45.6       8        F 60-64                                   
163   1173 Debra ocker             F      Merritt Island     FL    0:41:11.1 0:40:47.0 13:08 57  43.8       14       F 55-59                                   
164   1150 k. murrill              F      titusville         FL    0:41:01.2 0:40:50.5 13:09 11  41.4       1        F 9-11                                    
165   1153 K. Michelfelder         M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:41:24.7 0:40:54.7 13:10 8   42.0       1        M 1- 8                                    
166   1198 Tami Fung               F      Melbourne          FL    0:41:29.3 0:40:55.1 13:10 38  36.7       10       F 35-39                                   
167   1248 Betty Garcia            F      Titusville         FL    0:41:19.1 0:41:13.7 13:16 50  40.1       22       F 50-54                                   
168   1255 H. Williams             F      Cocoa                    0:41:48.7 0:41:36.0 13:23 11  40.6       2        F 9-11                                    
169   1392 William Shaw            M                               0:41:45.1 0:41:38.6 13:24 49  35.1       5        M 45-49                                   
170   1256 D. Dietrick             M      Merritt Island           0:41:51.1 0:41:38.8 13:24 12  34.7       2        M 12-14                                   
171   1102 Bryony Edwards          F      Melbourne          FL    0:42:14.0 0:42:00.4 13:31 24  35.2       5        F 20-24                                   
172   1066 Maureen James           F      Melbourne          FL    0:42:29.7 0:42:01.1 13:31 57  42.6       15       F 55-59                                   
173   1101 Sandra Edwards          F      Melbourne          FL    0:42:13.9 0:42:01.2 13:31 55  41.6       16       F 55-59                                   
174   1146 jason murrill           M      Titusville         FL    0:42:11.6 0:42:05.6 13:33 42  33.0       4        M 40-44                                   
175   1086 Timothy Harris          M      titusville         FL    0:42:29.6 0:42:21.0 13:38 30  30.7       5        M 30-34                                   
176   1284 Kaleigh Cummings        F      Palm Bay           FL    0:42:50.2 0:42:21.4 13:38 16  36.0       2        F 15-19                                   
177   1283 Pat Stork               M      Palm Bay           FL    0:42:50.6 0:42:22.5 13:38 50  34.8       10       M 50-54                                   
178   1225 Richard Koontz          M      merritt island     FL    0:43:00.9 0:42:39.2 13:44 72  42.0       5        M 70-74                                   
179   1139 Michelle Buckland       F      Titusville         FL    0:43:19.2 0:42:41.3 13:44 32  34.6       10       F 30-34                                   
180   1079 Colette Gustavson       F      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:44:06.9 0:43:29.6 14:00 68  47.2       2        F 65-69                                   
181   1148 sandra carter           F      titusville         FL    0:43:38.5 0:43:32.0 14:01 62  43.6       9        F 60-64                                   
182   1202 Sue STENGER             F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:44:25.6 0:43:36.9 14:02 51  38.3       23       F 50-54                                   
183   1121 Bobbye Jopling          F      Merritt Island     FL    0:44:08.0 0:43:44.5 14:05 61  42.9       10       F 60-64                                   
184   1123 Chris Ulrich            M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:44:45.6 0:43:50.7 14:07 53  34.4       11       M 50-54                                   
185   1305 Melissa Thompson        F      Melbourne          FL    0:44:39.9 0:44:04.9 14:11 50  37.5       24       F 50-54   East Coast Runners              
186   1100 Glenn Arnold            M      Merritt Island     FL    0:44:56.5 0:44:11.8 14:14 49  33.1       6        M 45-49                                   
187   1138 Nhon Tran               M      Union City         CA    0:44:32.8 0:44:12.5 14:14 58  35.6       10       M 55-59                                   
188   1057 Steffanie Brown         F      Merritt Island     FL    0:45:22.8 0:44:41.9 14:23 43  34.6       12       F 40-44                                   
189   1134 Jackie Hill             F      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:45:01.7 0:44:55.5 14:28 53  38.0       25       F 50-54                                   
190   1113 Brianna Kana            F      Rockledge          FL    0:45:15.5 0:44:56.4 14:28 29  32.9       4        F 25-29                                   
191   1088 Crystal Boston          F      Kissimmee          FL    0:46:17.2 0:45:38.6 14:41 51  36.6       26       F 50-54                                   
192   1262 Houston Prater          M      Merritt Island     FL    0:46:17.6 0:45:40.0 14:42 31  28.6       6        M 30-34                                   
193   1310 Harold Long             M      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:46:09.3 0:45:42.0 14:43 52  32.8       12       M 50-54                                   
194   1232 P. Mulholland           F      Titusville         FL    0:46:36.3 0:46:06.3 14:50 6   43.6       1        F 1- 8                                    
195   1203 Faye Blair              F      Titusville         FL    0:46:37.3 0:46:07.4 14:51 45  34.1       8        F 45-49                                   
196   1208 Leigha Paisley          F      Titusville         FL    0:46:50.7 0:46:36.1 15:00 26  31.7       5        F 25-29                                   
197   1204 Janet Rooks             F      Merritt Island     FL    0:47:12.6 0:46:39.1 15:01 60  39.7       11       F 60-64                                   
198   1068 Holly Harrison          F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:47:14.1 0:46:48.7 15:04 52  36.1       27       F 50-54                                   
199   1075 Arianne Rivera          F      Merritt Island     FL    0:47:54.2 0:46:57.5 15:07 43  32.9       13       F 40-44                                   
200   1295 Kimberly Ferris         F      Cape Canaveral     FL    0:47:54.2 0:46:57.7 15:07 40  32.3       14       F 40-44                                   
201   1297 Cristina Quinn          F      West Melbourne     FL    0:47:32.8 0:46:57.8 15:07 49  34.8       9        F 45-49                                   
202   1218 Kimberly Badgett        F      COCOA              FL    0:48:05.1 0:47:03.6 15:09 57  38.0       17       F 55-59                                   
203   1219 William Clautice        M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:48:05.7 0:47:04.1 15:09 82  46.3       1        M 80-99                                   
204   1154 Karol Michelfelder      F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:47:53.0 0:47:22.9 15:15 64  41.1       12       F 60-64                                   
205   1133 Pam Miller              F      Palm Bay           FL    0:48:13.5 0:47:25.8 15:16 52  35.6       28       F 50-54                                   
206   1132 Robyn Allard            F      Satellite Beach    FL    0:48:13.3 0:47:26.0 15:16 58  38.2       18       F 55-59                                   
207   1076 Jolli Sidon             F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:48:55.9 0:48:15.9 15:32 65  40.9       3        F 65-69                                   
208   1053 Robert Paulsen          M      Saint Cloud        FL    0:49:47.7 0:49:10.7 15:50 64  33.6       10       M 60-64                                   
209   1052 Renee Paulsen           F      Saint Cloud        FL    0:49:48.8 0:49:13.2 15:51 61  38.1       13       F 60-64                                   
210   1188 Christiane Wilson       F      Merritt Island     FL    0:50:10.8 0:49:38.8 15:59 62  38.3       14       F 60-64                                   
211   1189 Tracy Lewis             F      Merritt Island     FL    0:50:10.1 0:49:39.1 15:59 52  34.0       29       F 50-54                                   
212   1170 Alexander Quintana      M      Melbourne          FL    0:50:51.0 0:50:23.6 16:13 78  39.4       1        M 75-79                                   
213   1391 Brenda Lister           F      Cocoa              FL    0:51:05.3 0:50:33.4 16:16 65  39.0       4        F 65-69                                   
214   1241 CHRISTINE BROWN         F      Port St John       FL    0:51:15.6 0:50:41.6 16:19 56  34.9       19       F 55-59   Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
215   1244 Kathy Ojeda             F      Merritt Island     FL    0:51:15.6 0:50:41.8 16:19 59  36.1       20       F 55-59                                   
216   1387 Michelle Ronan          F      AW Palm Bay        FL    0:51:15.1 0:50:42.2 16:19 51  32.9       30       F 50-54                                   
217   1236 LUIS CARDENAS           M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:50:59.3 0:50:48.7 16:21 59  31.2       11       M 55-59                                   
218   1234 DONNA WATSON            F      Titusville         FL    0:50:59.2 0:50:48.8 16:21 56  34.8       21       F 55-59                                   
219   1126 James Schindler         M      Rockledge          FL    0:51:56.5 0:51:42.2 16:39 49  28.3       7        M 45-49                                   
220   1099 Jessica Preston         F      Merritt Island     FL    0:51:57.5 0:51:43.1 16:39 28  28.6       6        F 25-29                                   
221   1115 Kristi Cool             F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:53:56.8 0:53:32.8 17:14 35  27.8       11       F 35-39                                   
222   1120 Kaleigh Stanley         F      Melbourne          FL    0:55:39.1 0:54:59.7 17:42 23  26.9       6        F 20-24                                   
223   1119 Jeff Stanley            M      Melbourne          FL    0:55:39.9 0:55:00.0 17:42 25  23.6       3        M 25-29                                   
224   1269 Mary Fatu               F      Cocoa              FL    0:55:49.8 0:55:01.8 17:43 42  27.9       15       F 40-44                                   
225   1270 Chad Fatu               M      Cocoa              FL    0:55:50.3 0:55:02.9 17:43 41  25.1       5        M 40-44                                   
226   1061 Joni Hilton             F      Cocoa              FL    0:56:27.8 0:55:43.9 17:56 51  30.0       31       F 50-54                                   
227   1267 Sara Griffin            F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:57:00.6 0:56:00.0 18:01 60  33.1       15       F 60-64   Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
228   1093 Greg Griffin            M      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:57:01.8 0:56:05.3 18:03 61  28.7       11       M 60-64                                   
229   1090 Esther Darretta         F      Cocoa Beach        FL    0:56:22.9 0:56:14.7 18:06 53  30.4       32       F 50-54                                   
230   1215 Tonya George            F      Merritt Island     FL    0:57:28.3 0:57:17.4 18:26 49  28.5       10       F 45-49                                   
231   1264 C. Brown                M      Rockledge          FL    0:58:42.3 0:57:56.0 18:39 9   28.1       2        M 9-11                                    
232   1303 Cynthia Smith           F      Rockledge          FL    0:58:37.4 0:57:59.4 18:40 49  28.2       11       F 45-49                                   
233   1302 Catherine LaShure       F      Rockledge          FL    0:58:36.0 0:58:00.8 18:40 55  30.1       22       F 55-59                                   
234   1382 L. Coleman              F                               0:58:22.7 0:58:01.2 18:40 10  30.0       3        F 9-11                                    
235   1396 Cheri Koontz            F      Mims               FL    0:58:40.4 0:58:03.5 18:41 54  29.7       33       F 50-54                                   
236   1263 Brandy Brown            F      Rockledge          FL    0:59:09.5 0:58:23.7 18:48 31  25.3       11       F 30-34                                   
237   1265 Linda Stullenburger     F      Rockledge          FL    0:59:09.9 0:58:24.0 18:48 53  29.3       34       F 50-54                                   
238   1401 Joy Brakel              F                               1:00:24.4 0:59:56.8 19:18 60  30.9       16       F 60-64                                   
239   1400 Linda Brantley          F                               1:00:25.1 0:59:58.2 19:18 62  31.7       17       F 60-64                                   
240   1107 Gia Payne               F      Merritt Island     FL    1:00:56.9 1:00:34.0 19:30 48  26.7       12       F 45-49                                   
241   1081 Lisa Hickman            F      Cape Canaveral     FL    1:00:56.8 1:00:34.1 19:30 48  26.7       13       F 45-49                                   
242   1385 Sandra Walker           F      Merritt Island     FL    1:03:54.9 1:03:03.4 20:18 38  23.8       12       F 35-39                                   
243   1309 Stacy Davenport         F      Cocoa Beach        FL    1:03:54.2 1:03:04.0 20:18 58  28.7       23       F 55-59                                   
244   1388 Randy Washerman         M      Cape Canaveral     FL    1:03:59.4 1:03:07.2 20:19 48  23.0       8        M 45-49                                   
245   1167 Amanda Reynolds         F      Merritt Island     FL    1:03:57.2 1:03:13.8 20:21 34  23.5       12       F 30-34   Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
246   1078 Kristie Christenson     F      Cape Canaveral     FL    1:04:03.8 1:03:18.7 20:23 42  24.2       16       F 40-44                                   
247   1073 Rose Moore              F      Cocoa              FL    1:04:18.2 1:03:31.3 20:27 62  29.9       18       F 60-64                                   
248   1083 tracy moore             M      Cocoa              FL    1:04:18.4 1:03:32.3 20:27 61  25.3       12       M 60-64                                   
249   1386 C. Walker               M      Merritt Island     FL    1:04:50.4 1:03:59.4 20:36 10  24.3       3        M 9-11                                    
250   1097 Robert Coleman          M      Melbourne          FL    1:04:48.9 1:04:27.1 20:45 45  22.1       9        M 45-49                                   
251   1096 Deidra Coleman          F      Melbourne          FL    1:04:50.2 1:04:28.8 20:45 45  24.4       14       F 45-49                                   
252   1398 Olivia Coleman          F                               1:04:53.0 1:04:30.8 20:46 13  25.0       1        F 12-14                                   
253   1060 Brooke Aiken            F      Viera              FL    1:04:50.4 1:04:31.0 20:46 34  23.0       13       F 30-34                                   
254   1176 Lendon Bendix           M      Melbourne          FL    1:04:52.7 1:04:32.4 20:46 59  24.5       12       M 55-59                                   
255   1175 Christina Bendix        F      Melbourne          FL    1:04:52.5 1:04:33.8 20:47 48  25.0       15       F 45-49                                   
256   1182 Terry Lynn Buchner      F      Melbourne          FL    1:17:53.7 1:17:25.7 24:55 61  24.2       19       F 60-64                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kai Cheatham 1300 17  1       M      Cocoa Beach FL US    17:38.1 
2     Mike Moulton 1395 40  2       M                           20:35.5 
3     Frank Guffey 1389 52  3       M      Cape Canaveral FL US 20:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ceal Muldoon   1397 56  9       F      Cocoa Beach FL US 22:38.7 
2     Cindy Sullivan 1143 46  14      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:22.7 
3     Karen Bowler   1181 69  22      F      Clermont FL US    25:42.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Markku Laukka 1271 43  5       M      Helsinki  FI 21:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Simonsen 1206 51  21      F      Titusville FL US 25:52.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.