Traffic Jam'in 5K Run/Walk and 1 Mile Fun Run

Fri July 12, 2019 Grass Lake, MI US 49240 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Dylan Rocha            M      Grass Lake      MI    15:59.3 15:59.3 5:09  21  81.2       1        M Overall 
2     Ben Utz                M      Hanover         MI    16:00.2 16:00.2 5:09  22  81.1       1        M 20-29   
3     Drew Allen             M      Grass Lake      MI    17:19.6 17:19.6 5:35  17  75.6       1        M 16-19   
4     Jordan Marchewka       M      Jackson         MI    17:28.9 17:28.6 5:38  29  74.4       2        M 20-29   
5     Megan Hubbard          F      Horton          MI    19:22.9 19:22.9 6:14  25  76.2       1        F Overall 
6     Austin Smith           M      Jackson         MI    19:23.9 19:23.1 6:14  17  67.6       2        M 16-19   
7     J D Pepper             M                            19:25.3 19:24.8 6:15  56  79.6       1        M Master  
8     Dylan Sanford          M      Springport      MI    19:49.8 19:49.1 6:23  16  66.9       3        M 16-19   
9     Hugo Gamez             M                            20:29.1 20:28.4 6:35  16  64.7       4        M 16-19   
10    K. Pequet              M      Jackson         MI    20:33.1 20:33.1 6:37  12  70.2       1        M 0-15    
11    Chase Flint            M      Manchester      MI    20:53.7 20:53.7 6:44  18  62.2       5        M 16-19   
12    Brian Olsen            M      Jackson         MI    20:55.2 20:54.5 6:44  58  75.2       1        M 50-59   
13    Alex Prociv            M                            21:26.5 21:23.8 6:53  31  61.0       1        M 30-39   
14    Chris Kamykowski       M      Grass Lake      MI    21:58.7 21:49.9 7:02  30  59.6       2        M 30-39   
15    Joshua Donnelly        M      Jackson         MI    22:04.1 22:02.3 7:06  48  65.9       1        M 40-49   
16    Patrick Clemente       M      Michigan Center MI    22:23.9 22:15.9 7:10  45  63.9       2        M 40-49   
17    Molly Latimer          F                            22:40.6 22:40.3 7:18  17  66.2       1        F 16-19   
18    Ravi Saini             M                            22:49.6 22:45.8 7:20  43  61.5       3        M 40-49   
19    Robert Neil            M      Tecumseh        MI    23:10.3 23:08.1 7:27  47  62.3       4        M 40-49   
20    Ariana Thelen          F      Jackson         MI    23:37.0 23:32.3 7:35  28  62.7       1        F 20-29   
21    Scott Mitchell         M      Grass Lake      MI    23:43.5 23:36.6 7:36  31  55.3       3        M 30-39   
22    Tom McCarthy           M                            24:05.5 23:59.7 7:43  61  67.1       1        M 60-69   
23    Cheryl Kennedy Reul    F      Grass Lake      MI    24:21.4 24:18.5 7:49  36  61.3       1        F 30-39   
24    Jessica Prociv         F                            24:24.5 24:21.3 7:50  32  60.7       2        F 30-39   
25    Jeremy Somers          M                            24:30.5 24:26.0 7:52  40  56.1       5        M 40-49   
26    Vijay George           M                            24:36.1 24:31.2 7:54  60  65.1       2        M 60-69   
27    Ann Joseph             F                            24:42.7 24:34.3 7:55  14  64.2       1        F 0-15    
28    Heidi Richardson       F      Jackson         MI    24:41.1 24:35.8 7:55  30  60.0       3        F 30-39   
29    Heather McGowan        F      Holt            MI    24:52.8 24:43.2 7:57  37  60.5       4        F 30-39   
30    Kristine Lehman        F      Grass Lake      MI    24:51.3 24:46.2 7:58  36  60.2       5        F 30-39   
31    Jenna Marchewka        F      Jackson         MI    25:18.1 24:47.4 7:59  29  59.6       2        F 20-29   
32    Dylan Herrera          M      Jackson         MI    24:50.7 24:50.0 8:00  16  53.4       6        M 16-19   
33    O. Lewis               M      Cape Coral      FL    24:54.4 24:52.7 8:00  10  62.4       2        M 0-15    
34    Dan Tomshany           M      Grass Lake      MI    24:58.9 24:56.4 8:02  48  58.3       6        M 40-49   
35    Alicia Soles           F      Pleasant Lake   MI    25:13.9 25:11.0 8:06  41  60.6       1        F Master  
36    Shawn Elkins           M      Grass Lake      MI    26:12.8 25:35.0 8:14  22  50.7       3        M 20-29   
37    Gavin Smith            M      Dowagiac        MI    25:42.7 25:36.7 8:15  17  51.1       7        M 16-19   
38    H. Kujawski            M      Grass Lake      MI    25:53.8 25:51.7 8:19  12  55.8       3        M 0-15    
39    Laura Dyjach           F      Jackson         MI    26:07.9 26:03.4 8:23  31  56.7       6        F 30-39   
40    Chris Young            M      Parma           MI    26:41.2 26:35.8 8:34  47  54.2       7        M 40-49   
41    Sarah Pennock          F      Augusta         MI    26:42.2 26:41.8 8:36  42  57.5       1        F 40-49   
42    Mandy Frye             F      Plymouth        MI    26:45.3 26:43.2 8:36  32  55.3       7        F 30-39   
43    Chad Parrow            M      Spring Arbor    MI    27:08.0 27:05.3 8:43  47  53.2       8        M 40-49   
44    Yuki Tsunezawa         F      Ypsilanti       MI    27:30.4 27:10.3 8:45  46  58.3       2        F 40-49   
45    Darcy Heselschwerdt    F      Jackson         MI    27:27.6 27:16.4 8:47  33  54.3       8        F 30-39   
46    Rachel Kamischke       F      Ferndale        MI    27:37.0 27:21.9 8:48  30  54.0       9        F 30-39   
47    Jonathan Moody         M      Jackson         MI    27:23.8 27:22.9 8:49  34  48.2       4        M 30-39   
48    Kurt Hilbrecht         M      Livonia         MI    27:32.7 27:29.0 8:51  69  62.9       3        M 60-69   
49    Whitney Pelton         F      Jackson         MI    27:40.2 27:29.8 8:51  32  53.8       10       F 30-39   
50    Kelly Langley          F      Cement City     MI    27:49.2 27:38.4 8:54  41  55.2       3        F 40-49   
51    Carrie Nichols         F                            27:45.0 27:40.7 8:55  41  55.1       4        F 40-49   
52    Kendra Vance           F      Parma           MI    28:02.9 27:46.6 8:56  37  53.9       11       F 30-39   
53    Lori Rumsey            F      Grass Lake      MI    28:00.9 27:50.0 8:58  44  56.0       5        F 40-49   
54    Dusti Malone           F      Grass Lake      MI    28:06.3 28:01.8 9:01  34  52.9       12       F 30-39   
55    Jan MacKenzie          F      Honor           MI    28:13.9 28:02.1 9:01  55  62.3       1        F 50-59   
56    Rebecca Palmer         F      Grass Lake      MI    28:09.0 28:04.3 9:02  33  52.7       13       F 30-39   
57    Jenny Sanford          F      Springport      MI    28:23.2 28:07.2 9:03  39  53.6       14       F 30-39   
58    Bob Smola              M      Decatur         MI    28:16.5 28:10.4 9:04  55  54.4       2        M 50-59   
59    C. Lewis               F      Cape Coral      FL    28:22.0 28:20.2 9:07  8   65.5       2        F 0-15    
60    David Parham           M      Jackson         MI    28:55.8 28:50.1 9:17  65  57.7       4        M 60-69   
61    Richelle Williams      F      Grass Lake      MI    29:11.0 29:02.9 9:21  29  50.8       3        F 20-29   
62    Stephanie Balch        F      Battle Creek    MI    29:09.5 29:07.5 9:22  49  56.1       6        F 40-49   
63    Jenelle Stauff         F      Jackson         MI    29:30.3 29:21.9 9:27  39  51.4       15       F 30-39   
64    Abby Lewis             F      Cape Coral      FL    29:34.4 29:32.6 9:31  37  50.7       16       F 30-39   
65    Jamie Warbritlon       M                            29:52.7 29:35.2 9:31  32  44.2       5        M 30-39   
66    Kendra Leib            F      Jackson         MI    29:53.9 29:41.8 9:34  32  49.8       17       F 30-39   
67    Carl Carmoney          M      Jackson         MI    29:57.4 29:45.9 9:35  43  47.0       9        M 40-49   
68    Nancy Pelto            F      Dexter          MI    30:13.2 29:50.3 9:36  55  58.5       2        F 50-59   
69    Jessica Burris         F      Grass Lake      MI    29:58.4 29:52.9 9:37  30  49.4       18       F 30-39   
70    Jody Carmoney          F      Jackson         MI    30:07.4 29:56.1 9:38  39  50.4       19       F 30-39   
71    Cheryl Strange-Laetsch F      Grass Lake      MI    30:09.8 30:05.7 9:41  60  61.6       1        F 60-69   
72    Carly Hummer           F      Grass Lake      MI    30:23.7 30:14.0 9:44  19  48.8       2        F 16-19   
73    Cate Younkman          F      Parma           MI    30:33.5 30:18.6 9:45  37  49.4       20       F 30-39   
74    Sarah Larsen           F                            30:43.7 30:35.9 9:51  38  49.1       21       F 30-39   
75    Stuart Kelley          M      Jackson         MI    30:54.9 30:45.2 9:54  39  44.3       6        M 30-39   
76    Kellie Russell         F      Jackson         MI    31:04.5 30:52.2 9:56  61  60.8       2        F 60-69   
77    Lauren Russell         F      Jackson         MI    31:04.7 30:53.2 9:56  33  47.9       22       F 30-39   
78    Jennifer Noble         F      Jackson         MI    31:06.1 30:53.7 9:57  44  50.4       7        F 40-49   
79    Jorden Griffin         F      Jackson         MI    31:10.5 30:59.9 9:59  26  47.6       4        F 20-29   
80    Maggie Wise            F      Parma           MI    31:11.3 31:01.1 9:59  24  47.6       5        F 20-29   
81    Rose Sager             F      Munith          MI    31:47.4 31:32.8 10:09 57  56.7       3        F 50-59   
82    Clark Rhoades          M      La Salle        MI    32:06.0 31:50.7 10:15 47  45.3       10       M 40-49   
83    Paula Nowotny          F      Grass Lake      MI    32:04.9 31:53.5 10:16 60  58.1       3        F 60-69   
84    Jim Nelson             M      Ann Arbor       MI    32:42.5 32:23.2 10:25 66  51.9       5        M 60-69   
85    Courtney Kruse         F                            32:50.2 32:37.5 10:30 33  45.4       23       F 30-39   
86    Annemarie Wilson       F      Grass Lake      MI    32:52.0 32:43.5 10:32 31  45.1       24       F 30-39   
87    Andria Goebel          F      Grass Lake      MI    33:13.1 32:52.6 10:35 40  46.1       8        F 40-49   
88    Charles Rogers         M      Jackson         MI    33:06.5 32:59.5 10:37 63  49.6       6        M 60-69   
89    Wenche Rees            F      Grass Lake      MI    33:22.3 33:10.3 10:41 54  52.1       4        F 50-59   
90    Stacey Fullerton       M      Grass Lake      MI    33:28.8 33:19.6 10:44 58  47.2       3        M 50-59   
91    Caitlyn Young          F      Parma           MI    33:27.4 33:21.8 10:44 13  48.3       3        F 0-15    
92    Jane Beimer            F      Dexter          MI    34:18.9 33:58.5 10:56 35  43.8       25       F 30-39   
93    D. Hodges              M      Chelsea         MI    34:13.8 34:11.7 11:00 10  45.4       4        M 0-15    
94    Frost Frost            F                            34:32.7 34:15.5 11:02 36  43.5       26       F 30-39   
95    Kelly Foster           F      Brooklyn        MI    34:43.1 34:36.4 11:08 58  52.3       5        F 50-59   
96    Marsha McHugh          F      Dexter          MI    34:54.8 34:39.7 11:09 66  57.7       4        F 60-69   
97    Jessica Earegood       F      Wyoming         MI    35:06.6 34:43.5 11:11 41  43.9       9        F 40-49   
98    Jamie Veith            F      Grass Lake      MI    35:00.1 34:47.3 11:12 39  43.4       27       F 30-39   
99    Denis Thomas           M      Jackson         MI    35:39.8 35:06.1 11:18 41  39.3       11       M 40-49   
100   Seraiah Thomas         F      Jackson         MI    35:39.4 35:06.1 11:18 20  42.1       6        F 20-29   
101   Jennifer Rudolph       F      Ann Arbor       MI    35:29.9 35:15.2 11:21 39  42.8       28       F 30-39   
102   Lindsey Thomas         F      Jackson         MI    36:04.0 35:30.6 11:26 39  42.5       29       F 30-39   
103   Leah Harvey            F      Tecumseh        MI    35:59.5 35:56.3 11:34 42  42.7       10       F 40-49   
104   Taylor Arbuckle        M      Brighton        MI    36:40.9 36:08.0 11:38 40  38.0       12       M 40-49   
105   Daniel Walker          M      Grass Lake      MI    36:41.7 36:08.6 11:38 39  37.7       7        M 30-39   
106   Katie Syrylo           F      Brooklyn        MI    37:12.3 36:47.9 11:51 39  41.0       30       F 30-39   
107   Dorian Lowden          F                            37:04.9 36:52.0 11:52 63  52.2       5        F 60-69   
108   D. Hodges              M      Chelsea         MI    37:08.8 37:07.0 11:57 7   49.3       5        M 0-15    
109   Anonymous Participant  M                            37:10.0 37:07.1 11:57 36  35.9       8        M 30-39   
110   Michael Dyjach         M      Jackson         MI    37:39.7 37:35.4 12:06 33  34.9       9        M 30-39   
111   John Sudeikis          M      Kalamazoo       MI    38:16.2 37:48.8 12:10 44  37.3       13       M 40-49   
112   Katie Mettler          F      Grass Lake      MI    38:15.9 37:48.8 12:10 40  40.1       11       F 40-49   
113   Arpit Agrawal          M      Belleville      MI    39:21.8 37:58.4 12:13 27  34.2       4        M 20-29   
114   Laurie Kelly           F      Grass Lake      MI    38:31.3 38:00.7 12:14 53  44.9       6        F 50-59   
115   A. Przeslawski         M      South Lyon      MI    38:32.9 38:01.4 12:14 9   42.8       6        M 0-15    
116   Colleen May            F      South Lyon      MI    38:35.7 38:04.1 12:15 42  40.3       12       F 40-49   
117   Bert Tsunezawa         M      Ypsilanti       MI    39:28.8 38:05.2 12:16 48  38.2       14       M 40-49   
118   Sandeep Kulkarni       M      Ann Arbor       MI    39:30.8 38:06.9 12:16 36  35.0       10       M 30-39   
119   A. Young               F      Parma           MI    38:33.2 38:12.9 12:18 9   46.9       4        F 0-15    
120   Gena Young             F      Parma           MI    38:35.6 38:14.8 12:19 43  40.4       13       F 40-49   
121   Melissa Tolbert        F      Livonia         MI    38:59.1 38:27.1 12:23 39  39.2       31       F 30-39   
122   Michelle Daniels       F      Grass Lake      MI    38:58.7 38:27.5 12:23 48  42.0       14       F 40-49   
123   Miranda Gagatsis       F      Brooklyn        MI    39:27.6 39:10.9 12:37 45  40.1       15       F 40-49   
124   Mitch Planck           M      Chelsea         MI    39:51.2 39:40.8 12:46 50  37.2       4        M 50-59   
125   Marie Brooks           F      Chelsea         MI    39:50.6 39:40.9 12:46 51  42.1       7        F 50-59   
126   Megan Brooks-Planck    F      Chelsea         MI    39:50.9 39:41.0 12:46 28  37.2       7        F 20-29   
127   Emma Earegood          F      Wyoming         MI    40:22.1 39:58.6 12:52 18  37.1       3        F 16-19   
128   Laura Walesby          F      Jackson         MI    40:47.8 40:29.9 13:02 51  41.2       8        F 50-59   
129   Tim Thelen             M      Jackson         MI    40:56.0 40:30.8 13:02 33  32.4       11       M 30-39   
130   Dave Leib              M      Jackson         MI    41:01.6 40:50.2 13:09 35  32.5       12       M 30-39   
131   Kathi Nelson           F      Ann Arbor       MI    41:48.4 41:28.7 13:21 64  47.0       6        F 60-69   
132   Tammy Alverson         F      Maineville      OH    42:06.6 41:37.3 13:24 58  43.5       9        F 50-59   
133   Angela Hartzell        F      Jackson         MI    41:50.3 41:46.6 13:27 53  40.9       10       F 50-59   
134   I. Flint               M      Manchester      MI    42:18.9 42:17.3 13:37 10  36.7       7        M 0-15    
135   Mary Lamb              F      Grass Lake      MI    42:35.8 42:24.4 13:39 49  38.6       16       F 40-49   
136   Amber Lopez            F      Jackson         MI    43:08.9 42:59.7 13:50 42  35.7       17       F 40-49   
137   Nora Swank             F      Grass Lake      MI    43:09.2 43:00.0 13:50 41  35.5       18       F 40-49   
138   Jana Smith             F      Jackson         MI    43:11.9 43:08.0 13:53 40  35.2       19       F 40-49   
139   Rick Cornell           M      Chelsea         MI    43:48.5 43:22.3 13:58 70  40.3       1        M 70-79   
140   Cindy Schroeder        F      Ann Arbor       MI    43:48.9 43:31.5 14:01 56  40.6       11       F 50-59   
141   Barbara Kolp           F      Grand Ledge     MI    44:10.3 44:03.2 14:11 64  44.2       7        F 60-69   
142   Lori Fletcher          F      Grand Ledge     MI    44:10.2 44:03.3 14:11 56  40.1       12       F 50-59   
143   Harrison Hensley       M                            44:41.5 44:12.4 14:14 86  55.8       1        M 80-97   
144   N. Lewis               F      Jackson         MI    44:53.9 44:34.8 14:21 8   41.6       5        F 0-15    
145   Cindy Hannewald        F      Stockbridge     MI    44:54.3 44:35.4 14:21 62  42.6       8        F 60-69   
146   Lana Sherwin           F      Lincoln Park    MI    45:40.5 45:31.0 14:39 63  42.3       9        F 60-69   
147   Libby Tomshany         F      Dexter          MI    46:12.5 45:48.3 14:45 42  33.5       20       F 40-49   
148   Heidi Ernst            F      Canton          MI    46:08.7 45:58.0 14:48 47  34.8       21       F 40-49   
149   A. Rickert             M      Jackson         MI    47:48.3 47:18.7 15:14 9   34.4       8        M 0-15    
150   Brad Rickert           M      Jackson         MI    47:48.6 47:19.9 15:14 45  30.0       15       M 40-49   
151   A. Rickert             M      Jackson         MI    47:48.7 47:19.9 15:14 4              9        M 0-15    
152   Melissa Rickert        F      Jackson         MI    47:57.9 47:29.8 15:17 43  32.6       22       F 40-49   
153   Lindsay Richardson     F      Canton          MI    49:00.1 48:51.3 15:43 26  30.2       8        F 20-29   
154   Jim Klemanski          M      Brooklyn        MI    49:18.6 48:59.8 15:46 70  35.6       2        M 70-79   
155   Chris Powell           F      Grass Lake      MI    50:00.2 49:23.3 15:54 48  32.7       23       F 40-49   
156   Allison Branham        F      Grass Lake      MI    50:01.3 49:25.1 15:54 28  29.9       9        F 20-29   
157   Brian Branham          M      Grass Lake      MI    50:02.0 49:26.2 15:55 28  26.3       5        M 20-29   
158   Elizabeth Cornell      F      Chelsea         MI    50:12.5 49:47.6 16:02 47  32.1       24       F 40-49   
159   Shari Martindale       F      Chelsea         MI    50:17.9 49:51.7 16:03 48  32.4       25       F 40-49   
160   Kevin Pelto            M      Dexter          MI    51:00.7 50:37.5 16:18 64  32.6       7        M 60-69   
161   Marjorie Shaver        F      Jerome          MI    51:28.6 51:06.0 16:27 45  30.8       26       F 40-49   
162   Myeshia Jones          F      Jackson         MI    52:02.6 51:24.7 16:33 28  28.7       10       F 20-29   
163   DAWN LEMERAND          F      LA SALLE        MI    52:00.5 51:45.0 16:39 50  31.9       13       F 50-59   
164   Jesi Blackburn         F      Tecumseh        MI    52:08.7 51:50.9 16:41 44  30.1       27       F 40-49   
165   Holly Schroeder        F      Ann Arbor       MI    52:17.1 51:58.0 16:44 22  28.4       11       F 20-29   
166   Vicky Rudolph          F      Ann Arbor       MI    52:19.6 52:00.0 16:44 65  37.9       10       F 60-69   
167   Sarah Walz             F      Grass Lake      MI    53:09.5 53:04.3 17:05 37  28.2       32       F 30-39   
168   Leigh Lewis            F      Jackson         MI    53:34.2 53:16.0 17:09 49  30.7       28       F 40-49   
169   Aaron Lewis            M      Jackson         MI    53:35.4 53:18.0 17:09 40  25.7       16       M 40-49   
170   Margaret Duffy         F      Addison         MI    55:09.0 54:46.3 17:38 59  33.4       14       F 50-59   
171   Kevin Duffy            M      Addison         MI    55:10.4 54:48.3 17:38 65  30.4       8        M 60-69   
172   Constance Phillips     F      Jackson         MI    56:48.2 56:10.4 18:05 39  26.9       33       F 30-39   
173   Janis McCleery         F      Jackson         MI    56:48.1 56:11.4 18:05 56  31.5       15       F 50-59   
174   Pam Clark              F      Grass Lake      MI    56:38.3 56:22.9 18:09 59  32.5       16       F 50-59   
175   Nathan Clark           M      Grass Lake      MI    56:39.3 56:27.0 18:10 36  23.6       13       M 30-39   
176   Sam Hill               M      Clayton         MI    56:49.0 56:27.2 18:10 68  30.3       9        M 60-69   
177   Chris Hill             F      Clayton         MI    56:49.9 56:28.0 18:10 70  37.4       1        F 70-79   
178   Tammy Gradowski        F                            56:49.0 56:28.5 18:11 52  29.9       17       F 50-59   
179   Kristin Bordin         F      Michigan Center MI    56:59.1 56:37.0 18:13 34  26.2       34       F 30-39   
180   Sharon Potter          F      Lansing         MI    59:04.7 58:57.1 18:58 45  26.7       29       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dylan Rocha 737 21  1       M      Grass Lake MI US 15:59.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Megan Hubbard 734 25  5       F      Horton MI US 19:22.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J D Pepper 795 56  7       M               19:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alicia Soles 638 41  35      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 25:11 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Pequet      644 12  10      M      Jackson MI US    20:33.1 
2     O. Lewis       757 10  33      M      Cape Coral FL US 24:52.7 
3     H. Kujawski    716 12  38      M      Grass Lake MI US 25:51.7 
4     D. Hodges      764 10  93      M      Chelsea MI US    34:11.7 
5     D. Hodges      765 7   108     M      Chelsea MI US    37:07.0 
6     A. Przeslawski 688 9   115     M      South Lyon MI US 38:01.4 
7     I. Flint       767 10  134     M      Manchester MI US 42:17.3 
8     A. Rickert     754 9   149     M      Jackson MI US    47:18.7 
9     A. Rickert     755 4   151     M      Jackson MI US    47:19.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Drew Allen    679 17  3       M      Grass Lake MI US 17:19.6 
2     Austin Smith  726 17  6       M      Jackson MI US    19:23.1 
3     Dylan Sanford 642 16  8       M      Springport MI US 19:49.1 
4     Hugo Gamez    791 16  9       M                       20:28.4 
5     Chase Flint   766 18  11      M      Manchester MI US 20:53.7 
6     Dylan Herrera 637 16  32      M      Jackson MI US    24:50.0 
7     Gavin Smith   722 17  37      M      Dowagiac MI US   25:36.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ben Utz          633 22  2       M      Hanover MI US    16:00.2 
2     Jordan Marchewka 771 29  4       M      Jackson MI US    17:28.6 
3     Shawn Elkins     780 22  36      M      Grass Lake MI US 25:35.0 
4     Arpit Agrawal    776 27  113     M      Belleville MI US 37:58.4 
5     Brian Branham    778 28  157     M      Grass Lake MI US 49:26.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Prociv           945 31  13      M                       21:23.8 
2     Chris Kamykowski      787 30  14      M      Grass Lake MI US 21:49.9 
3     Scott Mitchell        693 31  21      M      Grass Lake MI US 23:36.6 
4     Jonathan Moody        635 34  47      M      Jackson MI US    27:22.9 
5     Jamie Warbritlon      951 32  65      M                       29:35.2 
6     Stuart Kelley         731 39  75      M      Jackson MI US    30:45.2 
7     Daniel Walker         723 39  105     M      Grass Lake MI US 36:08.6 
8     Anonymous Participant 763 36  109     M        US             37:07.1 
9     Michael Dyjach        751 33  110     M      Jackson MI US    37:35.4 
10    Sandeep Kulkarni      702 36  118     M      Ann Arbor MI US  38:06.9 
11    Tim Thelen            615 33  129     M      Jackson MI US    40:30.8 
12    Dave Leib             626 35  130     M      Jackson MI US    40:50.2 
13    Nathan Clark          691 36  175     M      Grass Lake MI US 56:27.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly  719 48  15      M      Jackson MI US         22:02.3 
2     Patrick Clemente 698 45  16      M      Michigan Center MI US 22:15.9 
3     Ravi Saini       952 43  18      M                            22:45.8 
4     Robert Neil      651 47  19      M      Tecumseh MI US        23:08.1 
5     Jeremy Somers    950 40  25      M                            24:26.0 
6     Dan Tomshany     725 48  34      M      Grass Lake MI US      24:56.4 
7     Chris Young      671 47  40      M      Parma MI US           26:35.8 
8     Chad Parrow      640 47  43      M      Spring Arbor MI US    27:05.3 
9     Carl Carmoney    631 43  67      M      Jackson MI US         29:45.9 
10    Clark Rhoades    782 47  82      M      La Salle MI US        31:50.7 
11    Denis Thomas     773 41  99      M      Jackson MI US         35:06.1 
12    Taylor Arbuckle  727 40  104     M      Brighton MI US        36:08.0 
13    John Sudeikis    692 44  111     M      Kalamazoo MI US       37:48.8 
14    Bert Tsunezawa   701 48  117     M      Ypsilanti MI US       38:05.2 
15    Brad Rickert     753 45  150     M      Jackson MI US         47:19.9 
16    Aaron Lewis      761 40  169     M      Jackson MI US         53:18.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Olsen      674 58  12      M      Jackson MI US    20:54.5 
2     Bob Smola        724 55  58      M      Decatur MI US    28:10.4 
3     Stacey Fullerton 785 58  90      M      Grass Lake MI US 33:19.6 
4     Mitch Planck     769 50  124     M      Chelsea MI US    39:40.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom McCarthy   947 61  22      M                      23:59.7 
2     Vijay George   946 60  26      M                      24:31.2 
3     Kurt Hilbrecht 657 69  48      M      Livonia MI US   27:29.0 
4     David Parham   715 65  60      M      Jackson MI US   28:50.1 
5     Jim Nelson     619 66  84      M      Ann Arbor MI US 32:23.2 
6     Charles Rogers 744 63  88      M      Jackson MI US   32:59.5 
7     Kevin Pelto    733 64  160     M      Dexter MI US    50:37.5 
8     Kevin Duffy    627 65  171     M      Addison MI US   54:48.3 
9     Sam Hill       677 68  176     M      Clayton MI US   56:27.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Cornell  685 70  139     M      Chelsea MI US  43:22.3 
2     Jim Klemanski 706 70  154     M      Brooklyn MI US 48:59.8 


Male 80 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 790 86  143     M               44:12.4 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Joseph    796 14  27      F                       24:34.3 
2     C. Lewis      758 8   59      F      Cape Coral FL US 28:20.2 
3     Caitlyn Young 670 13  91      F      Parma MI US      33:21.8 
4     A. Young      669 9   119     F      Parma MI US      38:12.9 
5     N. Lewis      762 8   144     F      Jackson MI US    44:34.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Molly Latimer 792 17  17      F                       22:40.3 
2     Carly Hummer  708 19  72      F      Grass Lake MI US 30:14.0 
3     Emma Earegood 665 18  127     F      Wyoming MI US    39:58.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ariana Thelen       614 28  20      F      Jackson MI US    23:32.3 
2     Jenna Marchewka     772 29  31      F      Jackson MI US    24:47.4 
3     Richelle Williams   694 29  61      F      Grass Lake MI US 29:02.9 
4     Jorden Griffin      738 26  79      F      Jackson MI US    30:59.9 
5     Maggie Wise         739 24  80      F      Parma MI US      31:01.1 
6     Seraiah Thomas      775 20  100     F      Jackson MI US    35:06.1 
7     Megan Brooks-Planck 770 28  126     F      Chelsea MI US    39:41.0 
8     Lindsay Richardson  656 26  153     F      Canton MI US     48:51.3 
9     Allison Branham     777 28  156     F      Grass Lake MI US 49:25.1 
10    Myeshia Jones       743 28  162     F      Jackson MI US    51:24.7 
11    Holly Schroeder     710 22  165     F      Ann Arbor MI US  51:58.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Kennedy Reul 682 36  23      F      Grass Lake MI US      24:18.5 
2     Jessica Prociv      799 32  24      F                            24:21.3 
3     Heidi Richardson    745 30  28      F      Jackson MI US         24:35.8 
4     Heather McGowan     697 37  29      F      Holt MI US            24:43.2 
5     Kristine Lehman     617 36  30      F      Grass Lake MI US      24:46.2 
6     Laura Dyjach        750 31  39      F      Jackson MI US         26:03.4 
7     Mandy Frye          652 32  42      F      Plymouth MI US        26:43.2 
8     Darcy Heselschwerdt 728 33  45      F      Jackson MI US         27:16.4 
9     Rachel Kamischke    662 30  46      F      Ferndale MI US        27:21.9 
10    Whitney Pelton      636 32  49      F      Jackson MI US         27:29.8 
11    Kendra Vance        730 37  52      F      Parma MI US           27:46.6 
12    Dusti Malone        621 34  54      F      Grass Lake MI US      28:01.8 
13    Rebecca Palmer      620 33  56      F      Grass Lake MI US      28:04.3 
14    Jenny Sanford       641 39  57      F      Springport MI US      28:07.2 
15    Jenelle Stauff      639 39  63      F      Jackson MI US         29:21.9 
16    Abby Lewis          756 37  64      F      Cape Coral FL US      29:32.6 
17    Kendra Leib         625 32  66      F      Jackson MI US         29:41.8 
18    Jessica Burris      714 30  69      F      Grass Lake MI US      29:52.9 
19    Jody Carmoney       632 39  70      F      Jackson MI US         29:56.1 
20    Cate Younkman       680 37  73      F      Parma MI US           30:18.6 
21    Sarah Larsen        794 38  74      F                            30:35.9 
22    Lauren Russell      717 33  77      F      Jackson MI US         30:53.2 
23    Courtney Kruse      949 33  85      F                            32:37.5 
24    Annemarie Wilson    721 31  86      F      Grass Lake MI US      32:43.5 
25    Jane Beimer         673 35  92      F      Dexter MI US          33:58.5 
26    Frost Frost         793 36  94      F                            34:15.5 
27    Jamie Veith         624 39  98      F      Grass Lake MI US      34:47.3 
28    Jennifer Rudolph    663 39  101     F      Ann Arbor MI US       35:15.2 
29    Lindsey Thomas      774 39  102     F      Jackson MI US         35:30.6 
30    Katie Syrylo        660 39  106     F      Brooklyn MI US        36:47.9 
31    Melissa Tolbert     672 39  121     F      Livonia MI US         38:27.1 
32    Sarah Walz          736 37  167     F      Grass Lake MI US      53:04.3 
33    Constance Phillips  742 39  172     F      Jackson MI US         56:10.4 
34    Kristin Bordin      735 34  179     F      Michigan Center MI US 56:37.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Pennock     729 42  41      F      Augusta MI US      26:41.8 
2     Yuki Tsunezawa    700 46  44      F      Ypsilanti MI US    27:10.3 
3     Kelly Langley     622 41  50      F      Cement City MI US  27:38.4 
4     Carrie Nichols    798 41  51      F                         27:40.7 
5     Lori Rumsey       786 44  53      F      Grass Lake MI US   27:50.0 
6     Stephanie Balch   704 49  62      F      Battle Creek MI US 29:07.5 
7     Jennifer Noble    634 44  78      F      Jackson MI US      30:53.7 
8     Andria Goebel     649 40  87      F      Grass Lake MI US   32:52.6 
9     Jessica Earegood  648 41  97      F      Wyoming MI US      34:43.5 
10    Leah Harvey       676 42  103     F      Tecumseh MI US     35:56.3 
11    Katie Mettler     690 40  112     F      Grass Lake MI US   37:48.8 
12    Colleen May       687 42  116     F      South Lyon MI US   38:04.1 
13    Gena Young        668 43  120     F      Parma MI US        38:14.8 
14    Michelle Daniels  749 48  122     F      Grass Lake MI US   38:27.5 
15    Miranda Gagatsis  705 45  123     F      Brooklyn MI US     39:10.9 
16    Mary Lamb         623 49  135     F      Grass Lake MI US   42:24.4 
17    Amber Lopez       681 42  136     F      Jackson MI US      42:59.7 
18    Nora Swank        675 41  137     F      Grass Lake MI US   43:00.0 
19    Jana Smith        646 40  138     F      Jackson MI US      43:08.0 
20    Libby Tomshany    666 42  147     F      Dexter MI US       45:48.3 
21    Heidi Ernst       696 47  148     F      Canton MI US       45:58.0 
22    Melissa Rickert   752 43  152     F      Jackson MI US      47:29.8 
23    Chris Powell      779 48  155     F      Grass Lake MI US   49:23.3 
24    Elizabeth Cornell 684 47  158     F      Chelsea MI US      49:47.6 
25    Shari Martindale  686 48  159     F      Chelsea MI US      49:51.7 
26    Marjorie Shaver   695 45  161     F      Jerome MI US       51:06.0 
27    Jesi Blackburn    650 44  164     F      Tecumseh MI US     51:50.9 
28    Leigh Lewis       760 49  168     F      Jackson MI US      53:16.0 
29    Sharon Potter     654 45  180     F      Lansing MI US      58:57.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jan MacKenzie   720 55  55      F      Honor MI US       28:02.1 
2     Nancy Pelto     732 55  68      F      Dexter MI US      29:50.3 
3     Rose Sager      781 57  81      F      Munith MI US      31:32.8 
4     Wenche Rees     630 54  89      F      Grass Lake MI US  33:10.3 
5     Kelly Foster    713 58  95      F      Brooklyn MI US    34:36.4 
6     Laurie Kelly    748 53  114     F      Grass Lake MI US  38:00.7 
7     Marie Brooks    768 51  125     F      Chelsea MI US     39:40.9 
8     Laura Walesby   788 51  128     F      Jackson MI US     40:29.9 
9     Tammy Alverson  667 58  132     F      Maineville OH US  41:37.3 
10    Angela Hartzell 789 53  133     F      Jackson MI US     41:46.6 
11    Cindy Schroeder 709 56  140     F      Ann Arbor MI US   43:31.5 
12    Lori Fletcher   658 56  142     F      Grand Ledge MI US 44:03.3 
13    DAWN LEMERAND   783 50  163     F      LA SALLE MI US    51:45.0 
14    Margaret Duffy  628 59  170     F      Addison MI US     54:46.3 
15    Janis McCleery  740 56  173     F      Jackson MI US     56:11.4 
16    Pam Clark       616 59  174     F      Grass Lake MI US  56:22.9 
17    Tammy Gradowski 948 52  178     F                        56:28.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Strange-Laetsch 746 60  71      F      Grass Lake MI US   30:05.7 
2     Kellie Russell         718 61  76      F      Jackson MI US      30:52.2 
3     Paula Nowotny          661 60  83      F      Grass Lake MI US   31:53.5 
4     Marsha McHugh          784 66  96      F      Dexter MI US       34:39.7 
5     Dorian Lowden          797 63  107     F                         36:52.0 
6     Kathi Nelson           618 64  131     F      Ann Arbor MI US    41:28.7 
7     Barbara Kolp           659 64  141     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:03.2 
8     Cindy Hannewald        759 62  145     F      Stockbridge MI US  44:35.4 
9     Lana Sherwin           655 63  146     F      Lincoln Park MI US 45:31.0 
10    Vicky Rudolph          664 65  166     F      Ann Arbor MI US    52:00.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Hill 678 70  177     F      Clayton MI US 56:28 

Embed Code