The NEW UnWINEd 5k, Terra Vino 5k Trail Run & Kid's Grape Juice Run

Fri May 17, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     422 Dave Dixon            M      Wilmington          DE    US      20:16   20:16   6:32  52  73.7       1        M5054    
2     192 Sameer Somal          M      Doylestown          PA    US      21:09   21:09   6:49  35  62.5       1        M3539    
3     164 Michael Carroll       M      Doylestown          PA    US      21:26   21:26   6:54  39  63.3       2        M3539    
4     332 Robert Dulin          M      Souderton           PA    US      21:36   21:29   6:55  39  63.1       3        M3539    
5     329 Edward Cacciatore     M      Folsom              PA    US      22:13   22:12   7:09  31  58.5       1        M3034    
6     19  Jenna Cohen           F      Lansdale            PA    US      22:23   22:23   7:12  39  67.2       1        F3539    
7     184 Michael Lynch         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      22:29   22:22   7:12  31  58.1       2        M3034    
8     418 Dan Marascio          M      Allentown           PA    US      22:31   22:21   7:12  37  59.8       4        M3539    
9     208 Katharine Reppert     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      22:34   22:34   7:16  26  65.2       1        F2529    
10    51  Dan Schramek          M      Chalfont            PA    US      23:06   22:59   7:24  43  60.7       1        M4044    
11    146 Michael Jurek         M      New York            NY    US      23:08   22:26   7:14  28  57.6       1        M2529    
12    348 Rob Johnson           M      Coopersburg         PA    US      23:45   23:44   7:39  39  57.1       6        M3539    
13    413 Olivia Dettore        F      Doylestown          PA    US      23:47   23:15   7:29  24  63.3       1        F2024    
14    263 Jason Henry           M      Perkasie            PA    US      23:50   23:29   7:34  33  55.7       3        M3034    
15    403 Stephanie Bearish     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      23:59   23:55   7:42  29  61.5       2        F2529    
16    8   Annie McKay           F      Harleysville        PA    US      24:01   23:55   7:42  47  66.8       1        F4549    
17    65  Keith Harry           M      North Wales         PA    US      24:05   23:59   7:43  52  62.2       2        M5054    
18    381 Julian Peters         M      King Of Prussia     PA    US      24:08   23:26   7:33  36  56.7       5        M3539    
19    147 Bryan Baker           M      North Wales         PA    US      24:28   24:22   7:51  41  56.4       2        M4044    
20    400 Joe Conner            M      Morrisville         PA    US      24:40   24:36   7:56  50  59.7       3        M5054    
21    417 Ryan Quinn            M      Lansdale            PA    US      24:46   24:36   7:55  43  56.7       3        M4044    
22    80  J. Schramek           M      Chalfont            PA    US      24:53   24:46   7:59  12  58.2       1        M1014    
23    160 Ann Marie Gunshore    F      Bethlehem           PA    US      24:55   24:21   7:50  31  60.4       1        F3034    
24    326 Paul Tosti, Jr.       M      Chalfont            PA    US      25:01   24:56   8:02  33  52.5       5        M3034    
25    31  Nikki Scott           F      Lansdale            PA    US      25:06   24:58   8:02  35  59.3       2        F3539    
26    215 Maddy Humphrey        F      Lansdale            PA    US      25:35   25:16   8:08  25  58.2       3        F2529    
27    293 Amanda Cordisco       F      Sellersville        PA    US      25:39   25:25   8:11  31  57.9       2        F3034    
28    181 Kimberly Wicker       F      Raleigh             NC    US      25:40   25:38   8:15  45  61.2       2        F4549    
29    402 Hiren Bhatt           M      Wilmington          DE    US      25:47   25:42   8:17  38  52.4       7        M3539    
30    82  Paul LaVana           M      Emmaus              PA    US      25:54   25:28   8:12  51  58.2       4        M5054    
31    395 Matt Szymaszek        M      Hatboro             PA    US      26:03   24:55   8:01  34  52.8       4        M3034    
32    77  Vivien Bevich         F      Lambertville        NJ    US      26:08   26:08   8:25  50  63.1       1        F5054    
33    37  Peter Pellegrino      M      East Norriton       PA    US      26:09   25:38   8:15  52  58.2       5        M5054    
34    377 Joseph Wassel         M      North Wales         PA    US      26:12   25:55   8:21  56  59.4       1        M5559    
35    344 Kelli Wein            F      New York            NY    US      26:12   26:10   8:26  42  58.5       1        F4044    
36    424 Meghan Quinn          F      Ambler              PA    US      26:14   26:07   8:25  33  56.5       4        F3034    
37    338 Colin Tosti           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      26:17   26:12   8:26  30  49.5       6        M3034    
38    371 Linda Brandon         F      Schwenksville       PA    US      26:24   26:14   8:27  48  61.5       3        F4549    
39    161 Shannon Link          F      Morrisville         PA    US      26:25   25:50   8:19  31  56.9       3        F3034    
40    379 Michael Catalino      M      Doylestown          PA    US      26:33   26:13   8:27  24  49.3       1        M2024    
41    415 Crystal Brandt        F      Milford             NJ    US      26:42   26:08   8:25  28  56.3       4        F2529    
42    372 Joan Quinn            F      Lansdale            PA    US      26:44   26:23   8:30  37  56.5       3        F3539    
43    140 Colleen Carroll       F      Doylestown          PA    US      26:49   26:43   8:36  39  56.3       4        F3539    
44    204 Jennifer Shubzda      F      Emmaus              PA    US      27:00   26:51   8:39  49  60.8       4        F4549    
45    16  Robyn Randa           F      NORTH WALES         PA    US      27:06   26:51   8:39  41  56.6       2        F4044    
46    378 Bryn Wassel           F      North Wales         PA    US      27:14   26:54   8:40  24  54.7       3        F2024    
47    304 Stephanie Wynn        F      Langhorne           PA    US      27:14   26:49   8:38  33  55.0       5        F3034    
48    182 Diana Pacchione       F      Warrington          PA    US      27:20   27:11   8:45  45  57.7       5        F4549    
49    354 Pamela Bateman        F      Lederach            PA    US      27:32   27:25   8:50  49  59.5       7        F4549    
50    102 Mauricio Vicente      M      Chalfont            PA    US      27:33   27:26   8:50  43  50.8       4        M4044    
51    127 Paula Smith           F      Chalfont            PA    US      27:35   27:30   8:51  62  69.1       1        F6064    
52    560 Christopher Bloom     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      27:37   27:26   8:50  27  47.1       2        M2529    
53    282 Amanda Bagnell        F      Newtown             PA    US      27:38   26:49   8:38  21  54.9       2        F2024    
54    352 Ann Campbell          F      Lansdale            PA    US      27:45   27:37   8:54  41  55.1       3        F4044    
55    245 Colin Mendham         M      New Britain         PA    US      28:01   27:39   8:54  13  50.7       2        M1014    
56    373 Kathleen Yoka         F      North Wales         PA    US      28:02   27:41   8:55  28  53.1       5        F2529    
57    450 Lindsey Szymaszek     F      Hatboro             PA    US      28:02   26:59   8:42  36  55.0       5        F3539    
58    367 Nikki Munsell         F      Quakertown          PA    US      28:04   27:20   8:48  45  57.4       6        F4549    
59    363 Eric Sanville         M      Lansdale            PA    US      28:06   27:52   8:59  32  46.8       7        M3034    
60    219 John Swiker           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      28:08   27:38   8:54  62  58.6       1        M6064    
61    389 Sara Fridirici        F      Schwenksville       PA    US      28:13   27:30   8:51  32  53.6       6        F3034    
62    218 CJ Bon                F      Marlton             NJ    US      28:15   28:07   9:03  29  52.3       6        F2529    
63    141 Alexandra Haas        F      Doylestown          PA    US      28:26   27:41   8:55  31  53.1       7        F3034    
64    49  Susan Jarrett         F      Barto               PA    US      28:28   28:22   9:08  56  62.3       1        F5559    
65    143 Nicholas Carleton     M      Doylestown          PA    US      28:29   27:43   8:56  60  57.4       2        M6064    
66    96  Amy Rodak             F      West Caldwell       NJ    US      28:32   28:20   9:07  13  56.6       1        F1014    
67    250 Ryan Voelker          M      Horsham             PA    US      28:33   28:24   9:09  32  45.9       10       M3034    
68    234 Keegan Smith          M      Londonderry         NH    US      28:40   28:24   9:09  24  45.5       3        M2024    
69    197 Jeffrey Kauffman      M      Warrington          PA    US      28:42   28:33   9:12  14  47.9       3        M1014    
70    142 Sabin Haas            M      Doylestown          PA    US      28:45   27:59   9:01  34  47.0       8        M3034    
71    388 Dhananjai Hariharan   M      Doylestown          PA    US      28:46   28:41   9:14  26  45.1       3        M2529    
72    392 Dia Veneziano         F      Worcester           PA    US      28:49   28:05   9:03  23  52.4       4        F2024    
73    137 Angela Curry          F      Harleysville        PA    US      28:57   28:29   9:11  40  53.1       4        F4044    
74    281 Jeffrey Vellner       M      North Wales         PA    US      28:57   28:08   9:04  22  46.0       2        M2024    
75    261 SCOTT sutcliffe       M      Warminster          PA    US      29:00   28:14   9:06  34  46.6       9        M3034    
76    105 E. Pachter            M      Elkins Park         PA    US      29:03   28:56   9:19  10  53.5       4        M1014    
77    27  KELLY SHARKEY         F      North Wales         PA    US      29:05   29:03   9:21  41  52.3       5        F4044    
78    95  Denise Rodak          F      West Caldwell       NJ    US      29:11   29:00   9:20  50  56.9       2        F5054    
79    24  Lori D'Angelo         F      Doylestown          PA    US      29:13   29:10   9:24  38  51.3       6        F3539    
80    253 Nachole Menta         F      Quakertown          PA    US      29:14   29:14   9:25  42  52.4       6        F4044    
81    129 Jill Camburn          F      Furlong             PA    US      29:17   28:20   9:07  31  51.9       8        F3034    
82    227 Stephanie Kulp        F      Lansdale            PA    US      29:25   29:04   9:22  25  50.6       8        F2529    
83    138 G. Freeman            F      Warrington          PA    US      29:26   29:04   9:22  12  56.4       2        F1014    
84    157 Kirt Bolte            M      Lansdale            PA    US      29:28   29:10   9:24  48  49.6       1        M4549    
85    165 Samantha Zytko        F      Newtown             PA    US      29:35   29:17   9:26  32  50.3       9        F3034    
86    36  Mark Randa            M      NORTH WALES         PA    US      29:38   29:21   9:27  42  47.2       5        M4044    
87    139 Kathleen Freeman      F      Warrington          PA    US      29:38   29:16   9:26  40  51.7       7        F4044    
88    108 Chris Engler          M      King of Prussia     PA    US      29:41   29:01   9:21  32  44.9       11       M3034    
89    107 Andrea Engler         F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      29:42   29:01   9:21  29  50.7       7        F2529    
90    335 Colby Carr            M      Doylestown          PA    US      29:45   29:00   9:20  35  45.6       8        M3539    
91    346 Christina Ryan        F      Hatfield            PA    US      29:47   29:41   9:34  41  51.2       9        F4044    
92    26  Regina Villa          F      Jamison             PA    US      29:47   29:16   9:26  59  62.6       2        F5559    
93    90  Jeffrey Scott         M      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      29:52   29:34   9:31  55  51.7       2        M5559    
94    41  Barbara Sagusti       F      Ivyland             PA    US      29:54   29:36   9:32  57  60.4       3        F5559    
95    368 Michele PURCELL       F      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      30:01   29:46   9:35  53  57.3       3        F5054    
96    185 Simrit Lynch          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      30:01   29:28   9:29  30  49.9       10       F3034    
97    92  Megan London          F      Jamison             PA    US      30:04   29:54   9:38  35  49.5       7        F3539    
98    78  Jamie Ford            F      Telford             PA    US      30:04   29:39   9:33  42  51.6       8        F4044    
99    97  Joseph Rodak          M      West Caldwell       NJ    US      30:08   29:56   9:38  52  49.9       6        M5054    
100   91  David London          M      Jamison             PA    US      30:09   29:59   9:39  41  45.8       6        M4044    
101   305 Colleen Downer        F      North Wales         PA    US      30:11   29:59   9:39  44  51.8       10       F4044    
102   397 Aimee Juliana         F      Doylestown          PA    US      30:13   30:08   9:42  47  53.0       8        F4549    
103   290 Stacey Meckes         F      Kempton             PA    US      30:17   30:09   9:43  50  54.7       4        F5054    
104   9   Lindsey Kolp          F      Hatboro             PA    US      30:18   30:07   9:42  34  49.1       12       F3034    
105   278 Stephanie Graf        F      Sellersville        PA    US      30:24   29:46   9:35  31  49.4       11       F3034    
106   144 Thomas Dietz          M      Doylestown          PA    US      30:30   29:59   9:39  56  51.4       3        M5559    
107   199 Maria Leon            F      Chalfont            PA    US      30:32   30:13   9:44  49  54.0       9        F4549    
108   243 Robert Grundmeier     M      Ambler              PA    US      30:33   30:00   9:40  50  49.0       7        M5054    
109   366 Elizabeth Taylor      F      Pipersville         PA    US      30:35   30:26   9:48  25  48.3       9        F2529    
110   232 Robert Taylor         M      Harrisburg          PA    US      30:59   30:21   9:46  62  53.3       3        M6064    
111   406 Karen Feisullin       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      31:00   30:32   9:50  52  55.2       5        F5054    
112   302 Karen Danner          F      Chalfont            PA    US      31:06   30:30   9:49  43  50.6       11       F4044    
113   233 Kathryn Decker        F      Ambler              PA    US      31:08   30:54   9:57  24  47.6       6        F2024    
114   449 Q. Carroll            F      Doylestown          PA    US      31:11   30:49   9:56  8   59.9       1        F0109    
115   421 Juliette Deshaies     F      Doylestown          PA    US      31:12   30:39   9:52  38  48.8       8        F3539    
116   23  Leslie Horn           F      Coopersburg         PA    US      31:14   31:04   10:00 50  53.1       7        F5054    
117   125 Jeff Mandes           M      Warminster          PA    US      31:16   31:00   9:59  54  48.9       8        M5054    
118   186 Concetta Bagnato      F      Furlong             PA    US      31:20   31:13   10:03 29  47.1       12       F2529    
119   401 Jill Kerr             F      Southampton         PA    US      31:20   30:59   9:59  51  53.8       6        F5054    
120   12  Christina Pfaff       F      Bensalem            PA    US      31:20   30:55   9:57  46  51.2       11       F4549    
121   58  Jennifer Fisher       F      Chalfont            PA    US      31:21   30:42   9:53  47  52.0       10       F4549    
122   235 Lauren Decker         F      Warwick             PA    US      31:22   31:07   10:01 29  47.3       11       F2529    
123   284 Ashley Swaim          F      North Wales         PA    US      31:29   30:23   9:47  23  48.4       5        F2024    
124   414 Nicole Keenley        F      Doylestown          PA    US      31:32   30:59   9:59  25  47.5       10       F2529    
125   285 Natasha Worthington   F      Doylestown          PA    US      31:35   31:03   10:00 42  49.3       12       F4044    
126   172 Kasia Rusin           F      Morrisville         PA    US      31:39   31:15   10:04 33  47.2       13       F3034    
127   150 Kathryn Seaton        F      Nazareth            PA    US      31:45   31:20   10:06 22  46.9       7        F2024    
128   382 Vlatka Moll           F      Doylestown          PA    US      31:46   31:18   10:05 66  63.9       1        F6569    
129   241 Melissa Letterie      F      Chalfont            PA    US      31:46   31:38   10:11 33  46.6       16       F3034    
130   50  Christine Schramek    F      Chalfont            PA    US      31:49   31:10   10:02 43  49.5       13       F4044    
131   74  Christine Galione     F      Quakertown          PA    US      31:53   31:27   10:08 44  49.4       14       F4044    
132   104 Lee Pachter           M      Elkins Park         PA    US      31:58   31:26   10:07 62  51.5       4        M6064    
133   221 Jorge Leon            M      Chalfont            PA    US      32:01   31:43   10:13 49  46.0       2        M4549    
134   177 E. Cirafesi           M      Chalfont            PA    US      32:02   31:24   10:07 11  47.4       5        M1014    
135   248 Mara Sechler          F      Lansdale            PA    US      32:03   31:15   10:04 33  47.2       14       F3034    
136   42  Sherry Hamburg        F      Levittown           PA    US      32:04   31:39   10:12 42  48.4       15       F4044    
137   383 Megan Oliveira        F      Warminster          PA    US      32:06   32:02   10:19 32  46.0       17       F3034    
138   306 Cynthia Lorish        F      Alburtis            PA    US      32:10   32:08   10:21 51  51.9       9        F5054    
139   196 H. Kauffman           F      Warrington          PA    US      32:10   32:01   10:19 11  52.5       3        F1014    
140   333 S. Dulin              M      Souderton           PA    US      32:11   31:09   10:02 6   62.8       1        M0109    
141   210 Colleen Meulstee      F      Warrington          PA    US      32:23   31:32   10:09 37  47.3       9        F3539    
142   260 Megan Bentz           F      Doylestown          PA    US      32:24   31:33   10:10 37  47.3       10       F3539    
143   217 Kimberly Bentz        F      Doylestown          PA    US      32:24   31:33   10:10 33  46.7       15       F3034    
144   411 Allen Reed            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      32:24   31:58   10:18 34  41.1       12       M3034    
145   334 Joan Parsons          F      Chalfont            PA    US      32:27   31:33   10:10 52  53.4       8        F5054    
146   21  Samantha Blade        F      Jamison             PA    US      32:41   32:38   10:31 38  45.9       12       F3539    
147   76  Robert Foti           M      Trenton             NJ    US      32:43   32:40   10:31 48  44.3       3        M4549    
148   390 Sarah Na              F      Lansdale            PA    US      32:44   31:59   10:18 39  47.0       11       F3539    
149   252 Peter Barna           M      Morrisville         PA    US      32:45   32:32   10:29 33  40.2       13       M3034    
150   340 Kristina Dau          F      Doylestown          PA    US      32:47   32:12   10:22 29  45.7       14       F2529    
151   341 Megan Brooks          F      Chalfont            PA    US      32:48   32:13   10:22 28  45.7       15       F2529    
152   5   N. Kovac              M      Chalfont            PA    US      32:49   32:31   10:28 9   49.9       2        M0109    
153   117 Bob Catlett           M      Sellersville        PA    US      32:52   32:15   10:23 59  48.9       4        M5559    
154   6   Teresa Latzo Kovac    F      Chalfont            PA    US      32:53   32:34   10:29 43  47.4       16       F4044    
155   307 Cassidy Ross          F      Warrington          PA    US      32:57   31:58   10:18 28  46.0       13       F2529    
156   61  GARY SMARSH           M      Doylestown          PA    US      32:59   32:40   10:31 63  49.9       5        M6064    
157   299 Dan Miller            M      Lansdale            PA    US      33:06   32:43   10:32 34  40.2       14       M3034    
158   310 Linda Franklin        F      Harleysville        PA    US      33:10   32:40   10:31 67  62.1       2        F6569    
159   287 Christine Hedrick     F      Doylestown          PA    US      33:17   32:45   10:33 31  44.9       18       F3034    
160   101 Heather Sommerer      F      Abington            PA    US      33:20   32:18   10:24 48  50.0       12       F4549    
161   54  Kristie Wells         F      North Wales         PA    US      33:21   33:09   10:41 31  44.4       19       F3034    
162   22  Amanda Curtis         F      Jamison             PA    US      33:30   32:54   10:36 40  46.0       18       F4044    
163   38  Clorie Benner         F      Quakertown          PA    US      33:30   32:51   10:35 41  46.3       17       F4044    
164   308 Natasha Maldonado     F      Warrington          PA    US      33:38   33:38   10:50 31  43.7       20       F3034    
165   113 Robert Louis          M      North Wales         PA    US      33:42   33:03   10:39 71  53.3       1        M7074    
166   410 Dan Kuhns             M      Perkasie            PA    US      33:45   33:22   10:45 46  42.7       4        M4549    
167   43  Sally Reeves          F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      33:46   33:37   10:49 62  56.5       2        F6064    
168   86  Stacy Ly              F      Lansdale            PA    US      34:00   33:54   10:55 43  45.5       20       F4044    
169   349 Mark Adelsberger      M      Schwenksville       PA    US      34:01   33:20   10:44 36  39.8       9        M3539    
170   426 Elisa Furlong         F      Chalfont            PA    US      34:03   33:57   10:56 35  43.6       15       F3539    
171   423 DERRICK COSBY         M      Hatfield            PA    US      34:06   33:36   10:49 44  41.8       7        M4044    
172   145 Madeline Hutchinson   F      New York            NY    US      34:07   33:24   10:45 27  44.0       16       F2529    
173   169 Jessie Garvey         F      Doylestown          PA    US      34:08   33:43   10:52 33  43.7       21       F3034    
174   359 Karen Conlan          F      Horsham             PA    US      34:11   33:25   10:46 50  49.3       10       F5054    
175   292 Stephanie DeShong     F      Chambersburg        PA    US      34:11   33:56   10:56 32  43.4       22       F3034    
176   136 Stephanie Grike       F      Hatboro             PA    US      34:16   34:00   10:57 33  43.4       23       F3034    
177   425 Jennifer Harrar       F      Furlongfurlong      PA    US      34:17   33:54   10:55 45  46.3       14       F4549    
178   75  Adele Ventrola        F      Quakertown          PA    US      34:20   33:52   10:54 45  46.3       13       F4549    
179   409 Manda Kuhns           F      Perkasie            PA    US      34:23   34:00   10:57 46  46.5       16       F4549    
180   89  Ronit Adini           F      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      34:25   34:05   10:59 56  51.8       4        F5559    
181   386 Meg Evans             F      Warrington          PA    US      34:25   33:54   10:55 48  47.6       15       F4549    
182   315 A. Darcy              F      Ambler              PA    US      34:28   33:22   10:45 8   55.3       2        F0109    
183   312 Melissa Darcy         F      Ambler              PA    US      34:28   33:21   10:44 40  45.3       19       F4044    
184   148 Erin Rohrbach         F      Telford             PA    US      34:31   33:46   10:52 36  44.0       14       F3539    
185   347 Missi Johnson         F      Coopersburg         PA    US      34:34   34:07   10:59 35  43.4       16       F3539    
186   353 Gina Foody            F      Doylestown          PA    US      34:35   34:33   11:08 40  43.8       22       F4044    
187   258 Katherine Saylor      F      Lansdale            PA    US      34:43   34:27   11:05 35  43.0       17       F3539    
188   331 Melissa Dulin         F      Souderton           PA    US      34:43   33:42   10:51 38  44.4       13       F3539    
189   419 Barbara Haug          F      Bethlehem           PA    US      34:44   34:00   10:57 29  43.3       17       F2529    
190   342 Taylor Morgis         F      Sellersville        PA    US      34:45   34:02   10:57 25  43.2       18       F2529    
191   205 Alicia Quigley        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      34:48   34:12   11:01 25  43.0       19       F2529    
192   387 Dawn Rauch            F      Hatfield            PA    US      34:50   34:19   11:03 50  48.1       11       F5054    
193   32  Catherine Corcoran    F      Harleysville        PA    US      34:54   34:46   11:12 59  52.7       5        F5559    
194   361 Brian Jamison         M      Abington            PA    US      34:56   34:27   11:06 21  37.5       4        M2024    
195   294 nicole gerhart        F      Chalfont            PA    US      35:00   34:35   11:08 35  42.8       18       F3539    
196   398 Kris Kemmerer         F      Willow Grove        PA    US      35:00   34:31   11:07 43  44.7       21       F4044    
197   291 Jessica Noto          F      Lansdale            PA    US      35:01   34:37   11:09 36  42.9       20       F3539    
198   216 Cathy Booz            F      Lansdale            PA    US      35:07   34:48   11:12 57  51.4       6        F5559    
199   81  Nancy Schwartz        F      Quakertown          PA    US      35:15   35:06   11:18 62  54.1       3        F6064    
200   244 Anonymous Participant F      New Britain         PA    US      35:18   34:56   11:15 45  44.9       18       F4549    
201   212 Tracey Mitchell       F      Blue Bell           PA    US      35:21   34:27   11:06 45  45.5       17       F4549    
202   264 Rachael Busler        F      Richboro            PA    US      35:21   34:49   11:13 28  42.2       20       F2529    
203   226 Andrea Hood           F      Downingtown         PA    US      35:22   34:35   11:08 37  43.1       19       F3539    
204   393 Paul Cook             M      Lansdale            PA    US      35:25   35:14   11:21 65  47.1       1        M6569    
205   99  sharon michels        F      Breinigsville       PA    US      35:29   34:34   11:08 44  45.0       23       F4044    
206   33  Cheri Mueller         F      Chalfont            PA    US      35:32   35:27   11:25 38  42.2       21       F3539    
207   391 Christine Merolle     F      Conway              SC    US      35:33   35:01   11:16 28  42.0       21       F2529    
208   34  Chad Mueller          M      Chalfont            PA    US      35:34   35:29   11:26 43  39.3       8        M4044    
209   375 Megan Struthers       F      Norristown          PA    US      35:34   34:50   11:13 33  42.3       24       F3034    
210   202 Ashli Novak           F      Bethlehem           PA    US      35:40   35:00   11:16 30  42.0       25       F3034    
211   162 Christy Parthemore    F      Phoenixville        PA    US      35:45   35:09   11:19 40  43.0       24       F4044    
212   133 Bridget McCann        F      Glenside            PA    US      35:52   35:49   11:32 38  41.8       23       F3539    
213   176 Dawn Cirafesi         F      Chalfont            PA    US      36:04   35:26   11:25 46  44.6       19       F4549    
214   339 Conlon McDermott      M      Warminster          PA    US      36:45   35:57   11:35 53  41.9       9        M5054    
215   249 Bernadette Molnar     F      Hatfield            PA    US      36:47   36:16   11:41 21  40.6       8        F2024    
216   109 Lynn Elliott          F      Levittown           PA    US      36:47   36:34   11:47 62  52.0       4        F6064    
217   301 Heather Leek          F      Doylestown          PA    US      36:47   35:47   11:31 37  41.7       22       F3539    
218   198 Karen Kauffman        F      Warrington          PA    US      37:00   36:30   11:45 45  43.0       20       F4549    
219   195 Michael Kauffman      M      Warrington          PA    US      37:02   36:30   11:45 45  38.8       5        M4549    
220   283 Timothy Vellner       M      North Wales         PA    US      37:03   35:57   11:35 26  36.0       4        M2529    
221   85  Nicole Brestle        F      Riverton            NJ    US      37:07   36:55   11:53 42  41.5       26       F4044    
222   370 JoAnn Coleman         F      Schwenksville       PA    US      37:07   36:25   11:43 52  46.3       12       F5054    
223   298 Karen Smith           F      Warminster          PA    US      37:07   37:03   11:56 36  40.1       26       F3539    
224   343 Kevin DeBias          M      Doylestown          PA    US      37:11   36:28   11:44 38  36.9       10       M3539    
225   254 Elizabeth Hansen      F      Doylestown          PA    US      37:13   36:15   11:40 36  41.0       24       F3539    
226   2   Samantha Bell         F      Quakertown          PA    US      37:18   36:59   11:54 28  39.8       23       F2529    
227   131 Larry Hilghman        M      Doylestown          PA    US      37:27   36:29   11:45 44  38.5       9        M4044    
228   106 Lauren Pachter        F      Elkins Park         PA    US      37:27   37:03   11:56 13  43.3       4        F1014    
229   255 Michelle LeMaitre     F      Chalfont            PA    US      37:40   36:48   11:51 39  40.9       25       F3539    
230   337 Antonia Grandinetti   F      Doylestown          PA    US      37:42   36:45   11:50 32  40.1       26       F3034    
231   356 Lorine Forman         F      Doylestown          PA    US      37:43   37:01   11:55 45  42.4       21       F4549    
232   94  Ashley Hartzell       F      Lansdale            PA    US      37:43   37:08   11:57 54  46.5       13       F5054    
233   213 Alexis Mitchell       F      Blue Bell           PA    US      37:43   36:47   11:51 25  40.0       22       F2529    
234   394 Brittany Merolle      F      Quakertown          PA    US      37:46   37:13   11:59 23  39.5       9        F2024    
235   322 M. De La Hoz          M      North Wales         PA    US      37:46   36:40   11:49 10  42.3       6        M1014    
236   319 Jessica De La Hoz     F      North Wales         PA    US      37:48   36:41   11:49 42  41.7       25       F4044    
237   408 K. Chrzanowski        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      37:49   37:23   12:02 12  43.9       5        F1014    
238   297 Abigail Super         F      Pipersville         PA    US      37:50   37:04   11:56 33  39.8       27       F3034    
239   149 Michele Seaton        F      Nazareth            PA    US      37:53   37:30   12:04 56  47.1       9        F5559    
240   362 Kim Devlin            F      Fountainville       PA    US      38:06   38:01   12:15 42  40.3       27       F4044    
241   374 Dave Daku             M      Norristown          PA    US      38:10   38:00   12:14 35  34.8       11       M3539    
242   259 Patty Roschetz        F      Lansdale            PA    US      38:15   37:48   12:10 54  45.6       14       F5054    
243   262 NICHOLE SUTCLIFFE     F      Warminster          PA    US      38:17   37:31   12:05 33  39.3       28       F3034    
244   280 Mary Beth Vellner     F      North Wales         PA    US      38:18   37:11   11:58 58  48.7       7        F5559    
245   66  Kelly Cruz            F      Furlong             PA    US      38:20   38:10   12:17 35  38.8       27       F3539    
246   193 Jessica Young         F      Ottsville           PA    US      38:20   37:57   12:13 28  38.8       24       F2529    
247   427 Claudia Packlaian     F      Doylestown                        38:27   38:25   12:22 41  39.6       28       F4044    
248   277 Kathleen Shafer       F      North Wales         PA    US      38:28   37:21   12:02 59  49.0       8        F5559    
249   83  E. LaVana             F      Emmaus              PA    US      38:33   38:05   12:16 12  43.1       6        F1014    
250   84  Jack McKenna          M      Doylestown          PA    US      38:34   38:07   12:16 79  53.0       1        M7579    
251   62  Sonja Lay             F      Langhorne           PA    US      38:38   38:26   12:23 41  39.6       29       F4044    
252   214 Jordan Villella       F      Dublin              PA    US      38:40   38:22   12:21 25  38.3       25       F2529    
253   314 Michelle Holweger     F      Lansdale            PA    US      38:46   37:49   12:11 24  38.9       10       F2024    
254   154 Matthew Lochetto      M      Newtown             PA    US      38:48   38:34   12:25 50  38.1       10       M5054    
255   420 Christel Nickum       F      Doylestown          PA    US      38:51   38:24   12:22 49  42.5       22       F4549    
256   405 Lisa Henderson        F      Harleysville        PA    US      38:54   38:05   12:16 31  38.6       29       F3034    
257   30  Aly Appel             F      Doylestown          PA    US      38:56   38:35   12:25 65  51.2       3        F6569    
258   35  Maureen Majewski      F      WARRINGTON          PA    US      39:01   38:26   12:23 47  41.5       23       F4549    
259   360 Ronnie Jamison        F      Abington            PA    US      39:19   38:49   12:30 52  43.4       15       F5054    
260   330 Kasie Culp            F      Chalfont            PA    US      39:26   38:33   12:25 29  38.2       26       F2529    
261   296 Jackie Scheidel       F      Center Valley       PA    US      39:33   39:06   12:35 37  38.1       29       F3539    
262   364 Lisa Takacs           F      Lansdale            PA    US      39:36   39:19   12:39 32  37.5       30       F3034    
263   242 W. Bettiker           M      Ambler              PA    US      39:36   39:10   12:37 12  36.8       7        M1014    
264   100 Allison Schultz       F      Sellersville        PA    US      39:38   38:29   12:23 37  38.8       28       F3539    
265   203 Sami Shiner           F      Port Richey         FL    US      39:43   39:03   12:34 25  37.7       27       F2529    
266   175 Victoria Tuz          F      Chalfont            PA    US      39:43   39:06   12:35 49  41.7       25       F4549    
267   93  Regina Congdon        F      Chalfont            PA    US      39:51   38:49   12:30 47  41.1       24       F4549    
268   313 Helen Holweger        F      Lansdale            PA    US      39:52   38:55   12:32 58  46.5       10       F5559    
269   256 Jeff Stein            M      Chalfont            PA    US      40:00   39:07   12:36 34  33.6       15       M3034    
270   156 Anonymous Participant F      Warrington          PA    US      40:09   39:56   12:52 42  38.3       30       F4044    
271   180 Brandy Morneau        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      40:22   39:36   12:45 27  37.1       28       F2529    
272   209 Nancy Ripp            F      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      40:32   39:55   12:51 62  47.6       5        F6064    
273   17  Sharon Damsker        F      Maple Glen          PA    US      40:40   40:23   13:00 45  38.8       26       F4549    
274   52  Jennifer Shearer      F      Langhorne           PA    US      40:51   39:57   12:52 43  38.6       32       F4044    
275   53  Carrie Talone         F      Levittown           PA    US      40:51   39:56   12:51 44  38.9       31       F4044    
276   385 Julia Carleton        F      Doylestown          PA    US      40:52   40:04   12:54 60  46.2       6        F6064    
277   224 Kristina Super        F      Lansdale            PA    US      41:09   40:21   13:00 37  37.0       30       F3539    
278   151 Lisa James            F      Harleysville        PA    US      41:09   40:41   13:06 47  39.3       27       F4549    
279   116 Susan Catlett         F      Sellersville        PA    US      41:09   40:32   13:03 57  44.1       11       F5559    
280   286 Kelly Wade            F      Washington Crossing PA    US      41:24   41:10   13:15 42  37.2       34       F4044    
281   128 Sue Drevers           F      North Wales         PA    US      41:25   40:57   13:11 42  37.4       33       F4044    
282   416 Julio Lopez           M      Washington          DC    US      41:30   41:20   13:19 25  31.3       5        M2529    
283   88  Dru Erpel             F      Doylestown          PA    US      41:35   41:14   13:17 63  46.7       7        F6064    
284   412 Jennifer Stefano      F      Newtown             PA    US      41:54   41:38   13:24 45  37.7       30       F4549    
285   288 Michele Kokinda       F      Silverdale          PA    US      41:57   41:27   13:21 57  43.1       12       F5559    
286   384 pat bearish           F      Coopersburg         PA    US      41:58   41:54   13:29 60  44.2       8        F6064    
287   111 Theresa Walls         F      Merion Station      PA    US      42:01   41:10   13:15 47  38.8       28       F4549    
288   112 James Walls           M      Merion Station      PA    US      42:03   41:12   13:16 48  35.1       6        M4549    
289   152 Michelle Mattera      F      Warrington          PA    US      42:03   41:49   13:28 36  35.5       31       F3539    
290   247 Judy Rolph            F      Hatboro             PA    US      42:12   41:46   13:27 54  41.3       16       F5054    
291   71  Beth Hampstead        F      Doylestown          PA    US      42:14   41:11   13:16 45  38.1       29       F4549    
292   179 Maryellen Winn        F      Coatesville         PA    US      42:30   42:12   13:35 64  46.2       9        F6064    
293   168 Christopher Wildmann  M      Springfield         PA    US      42:36   41:25   13:20 36  32.1       12       M3539    
294   167 Heather Stevens       F      Springfield         PA    US      42:37   41:26   13:21 34  35.7       31       F3034    
295   206 Jennifer Ellison      F      Lansdale            PA    US      42:37   42:22   13:39 31  34.7       32       F3034    
296   266 Megan Hanratty        F      Royersford          PA    US      42:38   41:37   13:24 27  35.3       29       F2529    
297   70  R. Coleman            M      Blue Bell           PA    US      42:44   41:31   13:22 12  34.7       8        M1014    
298   586 Jessica Kozlowski     F      Riegelsville        PA    US      42:54   42:09   13:34 27  34.9       30       F2529    
299   575 Kelsey Foster         F      Richlandtown        PA    US      42:55   42:10   13:35 28  34.9       31       F2529    
300   246 Erin Buehler          F      North Wales         PA    US      43:00   42:17   13:37 41  36.0       35       F4044    
301   270 Skip Salvesen         M      Buckingham          PA    US      43:02   42:07   13:34 41  32.6       10       M4044    
302   158 Louise Bolte          F      Lansdale            PA    US      43:08   42:53   13:48 47  37.2       31       F4549    
303   268 Sara Allen            F      Ambler              PA    US      43:14   42:27   13:40 35  34.9       33       F3539    
304   118 Stacey Richmond       F      Langhorne           PA    US      43:17   42:21   13:38 43  36.4       36       F4044    
305   163 Colleen Summa         F      Horsham             PA    US      43:21   42:44   13:46 38  35.0       34       F3539    
306   295 Abby Moyer            F      Telford             PA    US      43:21   42:12   13:35 38  35.5       32       F3539    
307   159 Jeannine Zack         F      Coatesville         PA    US      43:21   42:46   13:46 33  34.5       33       F3034    
308   289 Priscilla Rose        F      Telford             PA    US      43:24   42:54   13:49 57  41.7       13       F5559    
309   170 Colleen Salvia        F      Doylestown          PA    US      43:35   42:54   13:49 36  34.6       35       F3539    
310   171 Kimberly Servetnick   F      Doylestown          PA    US      43:35   42:55   13:49 36  34.6       36       F3539    
311   428 E. Ries               F      Philadelphia                      43:35   43:31   14:01 12  37.7       7        F1014    
312   10  Jennifer Hodges       F      Perkasie            PA    US      43:39   43:14   13:55 37  34.5       37       F3539    
313   87  Jennifer Smeed        F      Quakertown          PA    US      44:00   43:38   14:03 44  35.6       37       F4044    
314   399 Cindy Clark           F      Jamison             PA    US      44:18   43:23   13:58 29  33.9       32       F2529    
315   265 Alex Dreyzin          M      Jamison             PA    US      44:25   43:28   14:00 50  33.8       11       M5054    
316   98  Sandra Cron           F      Pipersville         PA    US      44:35   44:12   14:14 43  34.9       39       F4044    
317   228 Kelly Palumbo         F      PerkasiePerkasie    PA    US      44:38   44:21   14:17 45  35.4       32       F4549    
318   63  Dylan Lay             M      Langhorne           PA    US      44:38   44:26   14:18 44  31.6       11       M4044    
319   110 Brittney Fitzcharles  F      North Wales         PA    US      44:40   44:29   14:19 28  33.1       33       F2529    
320   229 C. Palumbo            M      Perkasie            PA    US      44:42   44:24   14:18 10  34.9       9        M1014    
321   187 KATHLEEN RILING       F      Pipersville         PA    US      44:47   44:45   14:25 62  42.5       10       F6064    
322   220 Amy Wack              F      Hatboro             PA    US      45:01   44:09   14:13 44  35.2       38       F4044    
323   358 Nadine Belisle        F      Doylestown          PA    US      46:06   46:06   14:51 41  33.0       40       F4044    
324   45  Susan Emann           F      Perkasie            PA    US      46:10   44:58   14:29 61  41.7       11       F6064    
325   189 Gary Miller           M      Ambler              PA    US      46:46   46:30   14:58 73  38.9       2        M7074    
326   211 Kelly Cartwright      F      Horsham             PA    US      48:02   47:09   15:11 46  33.5       33       F4549    
327   279 Kev Campbell          M      Washington Crossing PA    US      48:09   47:54   15:25 53  31.4       12       M5054    
328   269 Tara Duane            F      Horsham             PA    US      49:25   49:04   15:48 42  31.2       44       F4044    
329   325 Jessica Rupprecht     F      Willow Grove        PA    US      49:26   49:07   15:49 35  30.2       38       F3539    
330   130 Sandi Hilghman        F      Doylestown          PA    US      49:38   48:40   15:40 42  31.5       41       F4044    
331   350 Gina Matthews         F      Marlton             NJ    US      49:40   48:41   15:41 42  31.4       42       F4044    
332   321 A. De La Hoz          F      North Wales         PA    US      49:45   48:40   15:40 6   41.1       3        F0109    
333   320 Manuel De La Hoz      M      North Wales         PA    US      49:47   48:43   15:41 41  28.2       12       M4044    
334   69  Christina Coleman     F      Blue Bell           PA    US      50:01   48:49   15:43 43  31.6       43       F4044    
335   355 Jessica Supers-Cuene  F      Quakertown          PA    US      50:08   49:15   15:52 32  29.9       34       F3034    
336   345 Casey Cuene           M      Quakertown          PA    US      50:09   49:16   15:52 33  26.6       16       M3034    
337   126 Nicole Curran         F      Newark              DE    US      50:22   49:20   15:53 49  33.1       34       F4549    
338   44  Caroline Emann        F      Perkasie            PA    US      50:26   49:16   15:52 38  30.4       39       F3539    
339   4   Donna Donaghy         F      Chalfont            PA    US      50:55   49:47   16:02 53  34.3       17       F5054    
340   153 Maureen Cotellese     F      Warrington          PA    US      52:21   52:08   16:47 37  28.6       40       F3539    
341   376 Barbara Smith         F      Penllyn             PA    US      54:23   53:14   17:08 62  35.7       12       F6064    
342   365 Sarah Brill           F      Chalfont            PA    US      55:53   55:13   17:47 39  27.2       41       F3539    
343   72  R Darryl Coleman      M      Blue Bell           PA    US      56:07   54:54   17:41 41  25.0       13       M4044    
344   271 Charlene Tubinas      F      Pipersville         PA    US      56:45   55:41   17:56 44  27.9       45       F4044    
345   272 Tracie Bechtel        F      Harleysville        PA    US      56:46   55:42   17:56 46  28.4       35       F4549    
346   369 Anita Wooten          F      Riverhead           NY    US      58:10   57:04   18:22 53  29.9       18       F5054    
347   380 Sam De La Cour        F      King Of Prussia     PA    US      1:01:32 1:00:51 19:36 31  24.2       35       F3034    
348   273 Barbara Rushworth     F      Chalfont            PA    US      1:09:41 1:08:37 22:05 53  24.9       19       F5054    


Male 1-9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     S. Dulin 333 6   140     Souderton PA US 31:09 
2     N. Kovac 5   9   152     Chalfont PA US  32:31 


Female 1-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Q. Carroll   449 8   114     Doylestown PA US  30:49 
2     A. Darcy     315 8   182     Ambler PA US      33:22 
3     A. De La Hoz 321 6   332     North Wales PA US 48:40 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. Schramek      80  12  22      Chalfont PA US    24:46 
2     Colin Mendham    245 13  55      New Britain PA US 27:39 
3     Jeffrey Kauffman 197 14  69      Warrington PA US  28:33 
4     E. Pachter       105 10  76      Elkins Park PA US 28:56 
5     E. Cirafesi      177 11  134     Chalfont PA US    31:24 
6     M. De La Hoz     322 10  235     North Wales PA US 36:40 
7     W. Bettiker      242 12  263     Ambler PA US      39:10 
8     R. Coleman       70  12  297     Blue Bell PA US   41:31 
9     C. Palumbo       229 10  320     Perkasie PA US    44:24 


Female 10-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Amy Rodak      96  13  66      West Caldwell NJ US 28:20 
2     G. Freeman     138 12  83      Warrington PA US    29:04 
3     H. Kauffman    196 11  139     Warrington PA US    32:01 
4     Lauren Pachter 106 13  228     Elkins Park PA US   37:03 
5     K. Chrzanowski 408 12  237     Philadelphia PA US  37:23 
6     E. LaVana      83  12  249     Emmaus PA US        38:05 
7     E. Ries        428 12  311     Philadelphia        43:31 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Michael Catalino 379 24  40      Doylestown PA US  26:13 
2     Jeffrey Vellner  281 22  74      North Wales PA US 28:08 
3     Keegan Smith     234 24  68      Londonderry NH US 28:24 
4     Brian Jamison    361 21  194     Abington PA US    34:27 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Olivia Dettore    413 24  13      Doylestown PA US  23:15 
2     Amanda Bagnell    282 21  53      Newtown PA US     26:49 
3     Bryn Wassel       378 24  46      North Wales PA US 26:54 
4     Dia Veneziano     392 23  72      Worcester PA US   28:05 
5     Ashley Swaim      284 23  123     North Wales PA US 30:23 
6     Kathryn Decker    233 24  113     Ambler PA US      30:54 
7     Kathryn Seaton    150 22  127     Nazareth PA US    31:20 
8     Bernadette Molnar 249 21  215     Hatfield PA US    36:16 
9     Brittany Merolle  394 23  234     Quakertown PA US  37:13 
10    Michelle Holweger 314 24  253     Lansdale PA US    37:49 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michael Jurek       146 28  11      New York NY US     22:26 
2     Christopher Bloom   560 27  52      Philadelphia PA US 27:26 
3     Dhananjai Hariharan 388 26  71      Doylestown PA US   28:41 
4     Timothy Vellner     283 26  220     North Wales PA US  35:57 
5     Julio Lopez         416 25  282     Washington DC US   41:20 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Katharine Reppert    208 26  9       Philadelphia PA US    22:34 
2     Stephanie Bearish    403 29  15      Philadelphia PA US    23:55 
3     Maddy Humphrey       215 25  26      Lansdale PA US        25:16 
4     Crystal Brandt       415 28  41      Milford NJ US         26:08 
5     Kathleen Yoka        373 28  56      North Wales PA US     27:41 
6     CJ Bon               218 29  62      Marlton NJ US         28:07 
7     Andrea Engler        107 29  89      King Of Prussia PA US 29:01 
8     Stephanie Kulp       227 25  82      Lansdale PA US        29:04 
9     Elizabeth Taylor     366 25  109     Pipersville PA US     30:26 
10    Nicole Keenley       414 25  124     Doylestown PA US      30:59 
11    Lauren Decker        235 29  122     Warwick PA US         31:07 
12    Concetta Bagnato     186 29  118     Furlong PA US         31:13 
13    Cassidy Ross         307 28  155     Warrington PA US      31:58 
14    Kristina Dau         340 29  150     Doylestown PA US      32:12 
15    Megan Brooks         341 28  151     Chalfont PA US        32:13 
16    Madeline Hutchinson  145 27  172     New York NY US        33:24 
17    Barbara Haug         419 29  189     Bethlehem PA US       34:00 
18    Taylor Morgis        342 25  190     Sellersville PA US    34:02 
19    Alicia Quigley       205 25  191     Philadelphia PA US    34:12 
20    Rachael Busler       264 28  202     Richboro PA US        34:49 
21    Christine Merolle    391 28  207     Conway SC US          35:01 
22    Alexis Mitchell      213 25  233     Blue Bell PA US       36:47 
23    Samantha Bell        2   28  226     Quakertown PA US      36:59 
24    Jessica Young        193 28  246     Ottsville PA US       37:57 
25    Jordan Villella      214 25  252     Dublin PA US          38:22 
26    Kasie Culp           330 29  260     Chalfont PA US        38:33 
27    Sami Shiner          203 25  265     Port Richey FL US     39:03 
28    Brandy Morneau       180 27  271     Philadelphia PA US    39:36 
29    Megan Hanratty       266 27  296     Royersford PA US      41:37 
30    Jessica Kozlowski    586 27  298     Riegelsville PA US    42:09 
31    Kelsey Foster        575 28  299     Richlandtown PA US    42:10 
32    Cindy Clark          399 29  314     Jamison PA US         43:23 
33    Brittney Fitzcharles 110 28  319     North Wales PA US     44:29 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Edward Cacciatore 329 31  5       Folsom PA US          22:12 
2     Michael Lynch     184 31  7       Philadelphia PA US    22:22 
3     Jason Henry       263 33  14      Perkasie PA US        23:29 
4     Matt Szymaszek    395 34  31      Hatboro PA US         24:55 
5     Paul Tosti, Jr.   326 33  24      Chalfont PA US        24:56 
6     Colin Tosti       338 30  37      Philadelphia PA US    26:12 
7     Eric Sanville     363 32  59      Lansdale PA US        27:52 
8     Sabin Haas        142 34  70      Doylestown PA US      27:59 
9     SCOTT sutcliffe   261 34  75      Warminster PA US      28:14 
10    Ryan Voelker      250 32  67      Horsham PA US         28:24 
11    Chris Engler      108 32  88      King of Prussia PA US 29:01 
12    Allen Reed        411 34  144     Philadelphia PA US    31:58 
13    Peter Barna       252 33  149     Morrisville PA US     32:32 
14    Dan Miller        299 34  157     Lansdale PA US        32:43 
15    Jeff Stein        256 34  269     Chalfont PA US        39:07 
16    Casey Cuene       345 33  336     Quakertown PA US      49:16 


Female 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Ann Marie Gunshore   160 31  23      Bethlehem PA US       24:21   
2     Amanda Cordisco      293 31  27      Sellersville PA US    25:25   
3     Shannon Link         161 31  39      Morrisville PA US     25:50   
4     Meghan Quinn         424 33  36      Ambler PA US          26:07   
5     Stephanie Wynn       304 33  47      Langhorne PA US       26:49   
6     Sara Fridirici       389 32  61      Schwenksville PA US   27:30   
7     Alexandra Haas       141 31  63      Doylestown PA US      27:41   
8     Jill Camburn         129 31  81      Furlong PA US         28:20   
9     Samantha Zytko       165 32  85      Newtown PA US         29:17   
10    Simrit Lynch         185 30  96      Philadelphia PA US    29:28   
11    Stephanie Graf       278 31  105     Sellersville PA US    29:46   
12    Lindsey Kolp         9   34  104     Hatboro PA US         30:07   
13    Kasia Rusin          172 33  126     Morrisville PA US     31:15   
14    Mara Sechler         248 33  135     Lansdale PA US        31:15   
15    Kimberly Bentz       217 33  143     Doylestown PA US      31:33   
16    Melissa Letterie     241 33  129     Chalfont PA US        31:38   
17    Megan Oliveira       383 32  137     Warminster PA US      32:02   
18    Christine Hedrick    287 31  159     Doylestown PA US      32:45   
19    Kristie Wells        54  31  161     North Wales PA US     33:09   
20    Natasha Maldonado    308 31  164     Warrington PA US      33:38   
21    Jessie Garvey        169 33  173     Doylestown PA US      33:43   
22    Stephanie DeShong    292 32  175     Chambersburg PA US    33:56   
23    Stephanie Grike      136 33  176     Hatboro PA US         34:00   
24    Megan Struthers      375 33  209     Norristown PA US      34:50   
25    Ashli Novak          202 30  210     Bethlehem PA US       35:00   
26    Antonia Grandinetti  337 32  230     Doylestown PA US      36:45   
27    Abigail Super        297 33  238     Pipersville PA US     37:04   
28    NICHOLE SUTCLIFFE    262 33  243     Warminster PA US      37:31   
29    Lisa Henderson       405 31  256     Harleysville PA US    38:05   
30    Lisa Takacs          364 32  262     Lansdale PA US        39:19   
31    Heather Stevens      167 34  294     Springfield PA US     41:26   
32    Jennifer Ellison     206 31  295     Lansdale PA US        42:22   
33    Jeannine Zack        159 33  307     Coatesville PA US     42:46   
34    Jessica Supers-Cuene 355 32  335     Quakertown PA US      49:15   
35    Sam De La Cour       380 31  347     King Of Prussia PA US 1:00:51 


Male 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Sameer Somal         192 35  2       Doylestown PA US      21:09 
2     Michael Carroll      164 39  3       Doylestown PA US      21:26 
3     Robert Dulin         332 39  4       Souderton PA US       21:29 
4     Dan Marascio         418 37  8       Allentown PA US       22:21 
5     Julian Peters        381 36  18      King Of Prussia PA US 23:26 
6     Rob Johnson          348 39  12      Coopersburg PA US     23:44 
7     Hiren Bhatt          402 38  29      Wilmington DE US      25:42 
8     Colby Carr           335 35  90      Doylestown PA US      29:00 
9     Mark Adelsberger     349 36  169     Schwenksville PA US   33:20 
10    Kevin DeBias         343 38  224     Doylestown PA US      36:28 
11    Dave Daku            374 35  241     Norristown PA US      38:00 
12    Christopher Wildmann 168 36  293     Springfield PA US     41:25 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jenna Cohen         19  39  6       Lansdale PA US      22:23 
2     Nikki Scott         31  35  25      Lansdale PA US      24:58 
3     Joan Quinn          372 37  42      Lansdale PA US      26:23 
4     Colleen Carroll     140 39  43      Doylestown PA US    26:43 
5     Lindsey Szymaszek   450 36  57      Hatboro PA US       26:59 
6     Lori D'Angelo       24  38  79      Doylestown PA US    29:10 
7     Megan London        92  35  97      Jamison PA US       29:54 
8     Juliette Deshaies   421 38  115     Doylestown PA US    30:39 
9     Colleen Meulstee    210 37  141     Warrington PA US    31:32 
10    Megan Bentz         260 37  142     Doylestown PA US    31:33 
11    Sarah Na            390 39  148     Lansdale PA US      31:59 
12    Samantha Blade      21  38  146     Jamison PA US       32:38 
13    Melissa Dulin       331 38  188     Souderton PA US     33:42 
14    Erin Rohrbach       148 36  184     Telford PA US       33:46 
15    Elisa Furlong       426 35  170     Chalfont PA US      33:57 
16    Missi Johnson       347 35  185     Coopersburg PA US   34:07 
17    Katherine Saylor    258 35  187     Lansdale PA US      34:27 
18    nicole gerhart      294 35  195     Chalfont PA US      34:35 
19    Andrea Hood         226 37  203     Downingtown PA US   34:35 
20    Jessica Noto        291 36  197     Lansdale PA US      34:37 
21    Cheri Mueller       33  38  206     Chalfont PA US      35:27 
22    Heather Leek        301 37  217     Doylestown PA US    35:47 
23    Bridget McCann      133 38  212     Glenside PA US      35:49 
24    Elizabeth Hansen    254 36  225     Doylestown PA US    36:15 
25    Michelle LeMaitre   255 39  229     Chalfont PA US      36:48 
26    Karen Smith         298 36  223     Warminster PA US    37:03 
27    Kelly Cruz          66  35  245     Furlong PA US       38:10 
28    Allison Schultz     100 37  264     Sellersville PA US  38:29 
29    Jackie Scheidel     296 37  261     Center Valley PA US 39:06 
30    Kristina Super      224 37  277     Lansdale PA US      40:21 
31    Michelle Mattera    152 36  289     Warrington PA US    41:49 
32    Abby Moyer          295 38  306     Telford PA US       42:12 
33    Sara Allen          268 35  303     Ambler PA US        42:27 
34    Colleen Summa       163 38  305     Horsham PA US       42:44 
35    Colleen Salvia      170 36  309     Doylestown PA US    42:54 
36    Kimberly Servetnick 171 36  310     Doylestown PA US    42:55 
37    Jennifer Hodges     10  37  312     Perkasie PA US      43:14 
38    Jessica Rupprecht   325 35  329     Willow Grove PA US  49:07 
39    Caroline Emann      44  38  338     Perkasie PA US      49:16 
40    Maureen Cotellese   153 37  340     Warrington PA US    52:08 
41    Sarah Brill         365 39  342     Chalfont PA US      55:13 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dan Schramek     51  43  10      Chalfont PA US    22:59 
2     Bryan Baker      147 41  19      North Wales PA US 24:22 
3     Ryan Quinn       417 43  21      Lansdale PA US    24:36 
4     Mauricio Vicente 102 43  50      Chalfont PA US    27:26 
5     Mark Randa       36  42  86      NORTH WALES PA US 29:21 
6     David London     91  41  100     Jamison PA US     29:59 
7     DERRICK COSBY    423 44  171     Hatfield PA US    33:36 
8     Chad Mueller     34  43  208     Chalfont PA US    35:29 
9     Larry Hilghman   131 44  227     Doylestown PA US  36:29 
10    Skip Salvesen    270 41  301     Buckingham PA US  42:07 
11    Dylan Lay        63  44  318     Langhorne PA US   44:26 
12    Manuel De La Hoz 320 41  333     North Wales PA US 48:43 
13    R Darryl Coleman 72  41  343     Blue Bell PA US   54:54 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Kelli Wein            344 42  35      New York NY US            26:10 
2     Robyn Randa           16  41  45      NORTH WALES PA US         26:51 
3     Ann Campbell          352 41  54      Lansdale PA US            27:37 
4     Angela Curry          137 40  73      Harleysville PA US        28:29 
5     KELLY SHARKEY         27  41  77      North Wales PA US         29:03 
6     Nachole Menta         253 42  80      Quakertown PA US          29:14 
7     Kathleen Freeman      139 40  87      Warrington PA US          29:16 
8     Jamie Ford            78  42  98      Telford PA US             29:39 
9     Christina Ryan        346 41  91      Hatfield PA US            29:41 
10    Colleen Downer        305 44  101     North Wales PA US         29:59 
11    Karen Danner          302 43  112     Chalfont PA US            30:30 
12    Natasha Worthington   285 42  125     Doylestown PA US          31:03 
13    Christine Schramek    50  43  130     Chalfont PA US            31:10 
14    Christine Galione     74  44  131     Quakertown PA US          31:27 
15    Sherry Hamburg        42  42  136     Levittown PA US           31:39 
16    Teresa Latzo Kovac    6   43  154     Chalfont PA US            32:34 
17    Clorie Benner         38  41  163     Quakertown PA US          32:51 
18    Amanda Curtis         22  40  162     Jamison PA US             32:54 
19    Melissa Darcy         312 40  183     Ambler PA US              33:21 
20    Stacy Ly              86  43  168     Lansdale PA US            33:54 
21    Kris Kemmerer         398 43  196     Willow Grove PA US        34:31 
22    Gina Foody            353 40  186     Doylestown PA US          34:33 
23    sharon michels        99  44  205     Breinigsville PA US       34:34 
24    Christy Parthemore    162 40  211     Phoenixville PA US        35:09 
25    Jessica De La Hoz     319 42  236     North Wales PA US         36:41 
26    Nicole Brestle        85  42  221     Riverton NJ US            36:55 
27    Kim Devlin            362 42  240     Fountainville PA US       38:01 
28    Claudia Packlaian     427 41  247     Doylestown                38:25 
29    Sonja Lay             62  41  251     Langhorne PA US           38:26 
30    Anonymous Participant 156 42  270     Warrington PA US          39:56 
31    Carrie Talone         53  44  275     Levittown PA US           39:56 
32    Jennifer Shearer      52  43  274     Langhorne PA US           39:57 
33    Sue Drevers           128 42  281     North Wales PA US         40:57 
34    Kelly Wade            286 42  280     Washington Crossing PA US 41:10 
35    Erin Buehler          246 41  300     North Wales PA US         42:17 
36    Stacey Richmond       118 43  304     Langhorne PA US           42:21 
37    Jennifer Smeed        87  44  313     Quakertown PA US          43:38 
38    Amy Wack              220 44  322     Hatboro PA US             44:09 
39    Sandra Cron           98  43  316     Pipersville PA US         44:12 
40    Nadine Belisle        358 41  323     Doylestown PA US          46:06 
41    Sandi Hilghman        130 42  330     Doylestown PA US          48:40 
42    Gina Matthews         350 42  331     Marlton NJ US             48:41 
43    Christina Coleman     69  43  334     Blue Bell PA US           48:49 
44    Tara Duane            269 42  328     Horsham PA US             49:04 
45    Charlene Tubinas      271 44  344     Pipersville PA US         55:41 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kirt Bolte       157 48  84      Lansdale PA US       29:10 
2     Jorge Leon       221 49  133     Chalfont PA US       31:43 
3     Robert Foti      76  48  147     Trenton NJ US        32:40 
4     Dan Kuhns        410 46  166     Perkasie PA US       33:22 
5     Michael Kauffman 195 45  219     Warrington PA US     36:30 
6     James Walls      112 48  288     Merion Station PA US 41:12 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Annie McKay           8   47  16      Harleysville PA US     23:55 
2     Kimberly Wicker       181 45  28      Raleigh NC US          25:38 
3     Linda Brandon         371 48  38      Schwenksville PA US    26:14 
4     Jennifer Shubzda      204 49  44      Emmaus PA US           26:51 
5     Diana Pacchione       182 45  48      Warrington PA US       27:11 
6     Nikki Munsell         367 45  58      Quakertown PA US       27:20 
7     Pamela Bateman        354 49  49      Lederach PA US         27:25 
8     Aimee Juliana         397 47  102     Doylestown PA US       30:08 
9     Maria Leon            199 49  107     Chalfont PA US         30:13 
10    Jennifer Fisher       58  47  121     Chalfont PA US         30:42 
11    Christina Pfaff       12  46  120     Bensalem PA US         30:55 
12    Heather Sommerer      101 48  160     Abington PA US         32:18 
13    Adele Ventrola        75  45  178     Quakertown PA US       33:52 
14    Jennifer Harrar       425 45  177     Furlongfurlong PA US   33:54 
15    Meg Evans             386 48  181     Warrington PA US       33:54 
16    Manda Kuhns           409 46  179     Perkasie PA US         34:00 
17    Tracey Mitchell       212 45  201     Blue Bell PA US        34:27 
18    Anonymous Participant 244 45  200     New Britain PA US      34:56 
19    Dawn Cirafesi         176 46  213     Chalfont PA US         35:26 
20    Karen Kauffman        198 45  218     Warrington PA US       36:30 
21    Lorine Forman         356 45  231     Doylestown PA US       37:01 
22    Christel Nickum       420 49  255     Doylestown PA US       38:24 
23    Maureen Majewski      35  47  258     WARRINGTON PA US       38:26 
24    Regina Congdon        93  47  267     Chalfont PA US         38:49 
25    Victoria Tuz          175 49  266     Chalfont PA US         39:06 
26    Sharon Damsker        17  45  273     Maple Glen PA US       40:23 
27    Lisa James            151 47  278     Harleysville PA US     40:41 
28    Theresa Walls         111 47  287     Merion Station PA US   41:10 
29    Beth Hampstead        71  45  291     Doylestown PA US       41:11 
30    Jennifer Stefano      412 45  284     Newtown PA US          41:38 
31    Louise Bolte          158 47  302     Lansdale PA US         42:53 
32    Kelly Palumbo         228 45  317     PerkasiePerkasie PA US 44:21 
33    Kelly Cartwright      211 46  326     Horsham PA US          47:09 
34    Nicole Curran         126 49  337     Newark DE US           49:20 
35    Tracie Bechtel        272 46  345     Harleysville PA US     55:42 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Dave Dixon        422 52  1       Wilmington DE US          20:16 
2     Keith Harry       65  52  17      North Wales PA US         23:59 
3     Joe Conner        400 50  20      Morrisville PA US         24:36 
4     Paul LaVana       82  51  30      Emmaus PA US              25:28 
5     Peter Pellegrino  37  52  33      East Norriton PA US       25:38 
6     Joseph Rodak      97  52  99      West Caldwell NJ US       29:56 
7     Robert Grundmeier 243 50  108     Ambler PA US              30:00 
8     Jeff Mandes       125 54  117     Warminster PA US          31:00 
9     Conlon McDermott  339 53  214     Warminster PA US          35:57 
10    Matthew Lochetto  154 50  254     Newtown PA US             38:34 
11    Alex Dreyzin      265 50  315     Jamison PA US             43:28 
12    Kev Campbell      279 53  327     Washington Crossing PA US 47:54 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Vivien Bevich     77  50  32      Lambertville NJ US      26:08   
2     Denise Rodak      95  50  78      West Caldwell NJ US     29:00   
3     Michele PURCELL   368 53  95      Huntingdon Valley PA US 29:46   
4     Stacey Meckes     290 50  103     Kempton PA US           30:09   
5     Karen Feisullin   406 52  111     Philadelphia PA US      30:32   
6     Jill Kerr         401 51  119     Southampton PA US       30:59   
7     Leslie Horn       23  50  116     Coopersburg PA US       31:04   
8     Joan Parsons      334 52  145     Chalfont PA US          31:33   
9     Cynthia Lorish    306 51  138     Alburtis PA US          32:08   
10    Karen Conlan      359 50  174     Horsham PA US           33:25   
11    Dawn Rauch        387 50  192     Hatfield PA US          34:19   
12    JoAnn Coleman     370 52  222     Schwenksville PA US     36:25   
13    Ashley Hartzell   94  54  232     Lansdale PA US          37:08   
14    Patty Roschetz    259 54  242     Lansdale PA US          37:48   
15    Ronnie Jamison    360 52  259     Abington PA US          38:49   
16    Judy Rolph        247 54  290     Hatboro PA US           41:46   
17    Donna Donaghy     4   53  339     Chalfont PA US          49:47   
18    Anita Wooten      369 53  346     Riverhead NY US         57:04   
19    Barbara Rushworth 273 53  348     Chalfont PA US          1:08:37 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Joseph Wassel 377 56  34      North Wales PA US       25:55 
2     Jeffrey Scott 90  55  93      Huntingdon Valley PA US 29:34 
3     Thomas Dietz  144 56  106     Doylestown PA US        29:59 
4     Bob Catlett   117 59  153     Sellersville PA US      32:15 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Susan Jarrett      49  56  64      Barto PA US             28:22 
2     Regina Villa       26  59  92      Jamison PA US           29:16 
3     Barbara Sagusti    41  57  94      Ivyland PA US           29:36 
4     Ronit Adini        89  56  180     Huntingdon Valley PA US 34:05 
5     Catherine Corcoran 32  59  193     Harleysville PA US      34:46 
6     Cathy Booz         216 57  198     Lansdale PA US          34:48 
7     Mary Beth Vellner  280 58  244     North Wales PA US       37:11 
8     Kathleen Shafer    277 59  248     North Wales PA US       37:21 
9     Michele Seaton     149 56  239     Nazareth PA US          37:30 
10    Helen Holweger     313 58  268     Lansdale PA US          38:55 
11    Susan Catlett      116 57  279     Sellersville PA US      40:32 
12    Michele Kokinda    288 57  285     Silverdale PA US        41:27 
13    Priscilla Rose     289 57  308     Telford PA US           42:54 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     John Swiker       219 62  60      Philadelphia PA US 27:38 
2     Nicholas Carleton 143 60  65      Doylestown PA US   27:43 
3     Robert Taylor     232 62  110     Harrisburg PA US   30:21 
4     Lee Pachter       104 62  132     Elkins Park PA US  31:26 
5     GARY SMARSH       61  63  156     Doylestown PA US   32:40 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Paula Smith     127 62  51      Chalfont PA US         27:30 
2     Sally Reeves    43  62  167     Plymouth Meeting PA US 33:37 
3     Nancy Schwartz  81  62  199     Quakertown PA US       35:06 
4     Lynn Elliott    109 62  216     Levittown PA US        36:34 
5     Nancy Ripp      209 62  272     Lafayette Hill PA US   39:55 
6     Julia Carleton  385 60  276     Doylestown PA US       40:04 
7     Dru Erpel       88  63  283     Doylestown PA US       41:14 
8     pat bearish     384 60  286     Coopersburg PA US      41:54 
9     Maryellen Winn  179 64  292     Coatesville PA US      42:12 
10    KATHLEEN RILING 187 62  321     Pipersville PA US      44:45 
11    Susan Emann     45  61  324     Perkasie PA US         44:58 
12    Barbara Smith   376 62  341     Penllyn PA US          53:14 


Male 65-69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Paul Cook 393 65  204     Lansdale PA US 35:14 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Vlatka Moll    382 66  128     Doylestown PA US   31:18 
2     Linda Franklin 310 67  158     Harleysville PA US 32:40 
3     Aly Appel      30  65  257     Doylestown PA US   38:35 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Louis 113 71  165     North Wales PA US 33:03 
2     Gary Miller  189 73  325     Ambler PA US      46:30 


Male 75-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jack McKenna 84  79  250     Doylestown PA US 38:07 

Embed Code