LIGHT UP THE CORNERS 4-Mile & 1k Twilight Trot AUGUST 15, 2020

Sat August 15, 2020 Peachtree Corners, GA US 30092 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                            Time                Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     367  Eric Heintz               M      0:22:58.5 5:45  36  1        M Top 3      
2     1342 Jonathan Bair             M      0:23:18.9 5:50  44  2        M Top 3      
3     790  Tyler Sisley              M      0:23:24.7 5:51  21  3        M Top 3      
4     202  Tom Dillard               M      0:23:41.2 5:55  34  1        M 30-34      
5     15   Thomas Aliff              M      0:23:49.7 5:57  38  1        M 35-39      
6     178  Connor Creedon            M      0:24:04.2 6:01  16  1        M 15-19      
7     70   Jacob Bottomley           M      0:24:47.4 6:12  16  2        M 15-19      
8     376  Peter Hess                M      0:25:08.0 6:17  17  3        M 15-19      
9     1209 Will Parrish              M      0:25:11.0 6:18  17  4        M 15-19      
10    461  Landon King               M      0:25:14.6 6:19  15  5        M 15-19      
11    110  Chris Bunner              M      0:25:29.8 6:22  17  6        M 15-19      
12    703  Jason Randolph            M      0:25:47.0 6:27  40  1        M Top 3 M    
13    1320 Stafford McDaniel         M      0:25:58.2 6:30  14  1        M 11-14      
14    868  Josh Underwood            M      0:26:10.0 6:33  15  7        M 15-19      
15    741  Regan Russon              F      0:26:11.4 6:33  33  1        F Top 3      
16    1335 Jamarcus Turner           M      0:26:27.6 6:37  16  8        M 15-19      
17    878  Colton Villa              M      0:26:34.5 6:39  16  9        M 15-19      
18    219  Roman Dzikowski           M      0:26:35.1 6:39  15  10       M 15-19      
19    203  Trey Dixon                M      0:26:43.6 6:41  16  11       M 15-19      
20    262  Jacob Foster              M      0:26:55.0 6:44  14  2        M 11-14      
21    643  Michael O'Reilly          M      0:26:55.4 6:44  16  12       M 15-19      
22    1265 Elliott Januzelli         M      0:26:59.1 6:45  14  3        M 11-14      
23    233  Daniel Elsayegh           M      0:27:11.1 6:48  15  13       M 15-19      
24    1333 Max Mether                M      0:27:30.8 6:53  41  2        M Top 3 M    
25    1277 Josh Smith                M      0:27:42.3 6:56  30  2        M 30-34      
26    474  Guillaume Lama-Solet      M      0:27:43.2 6:56  15  14       M 15-19      
27    1197 Jesus Fernandez           M      0:27:48.0 6:57  14  4        M 11-14      
28    1186 Andrew Dudley             M      0:27:51.8 6:58  13  5        M 11-14      
29    46   Silas Bash                M      0:27:52.8 6:58  15  15       M 15-19      
30    1110 Jaso Scheer               M      0:27:55.4 6:59  41  3        M Top 3 M    
31    927  Joseph Winters            M      0:28:01.5 7:00  13  6        M 11-14      
32    1323 Victor Jimenez            M      0:28:05.7 7:01  17  16       M 15-19      
33    250  Matthew Finol             M      0:28:08.8 7:02  15  17       M 15-19      
34    625  Lee Newman                M      0:28:12.4 7:03  39  2        M 35-39      
35    1247 Ben Franzen               M      0:28:16.3 7:04  14  7        M 11-14      
36    1140 Anonymous Participant     F      0:28:21.8 7:05  43  2        F Top 3      
37    676  Michal Perez              M      0:28:50.3 7:13  15  18       M 15-19      
38    1262 Sarah Richards            F      0:28:50.4 7:13  30  3        F Top 3      
39    1108 Brian Matthews            M      0:29:05.0 7:16  15  19       M 15-19      
40    870  Eric Van Ness             M      0:29:05.3 7:16  14  8        M 11-14      
41    322  Ryan Graves               M      0:29:05.4 7:16  37  3        M 35-39      
42    243  Guillaume FAYARD          M      0:29:09.8 7:17  47  1        M 45-49      
43    1348 Lizzie Abouchar           F      0:29:13.2 7:18  18  1        F 15-19      
44    525  Kerianne Maloney          F      0:29:24.4 7:21  41  1        F Top 3 M    
45    256  Davis Fogle               M      0:29:31.0 7:23  16  20       M 15-19      
46    782  Paul Shingler             M      0:29:32.0 7:23  42  1        M 40-44      
47    914  Maddie Wheatly            F      0:29:43.7 7:26  15  2        F 15-19      
48    447  Chance Keown              M      0:29:52.9 7:28  15  21       M 15-19      
49    366  Alison Heintz             F      0:29:53.7 7:28  37  1        F 35-39      
50    1166 Dino Harapas              M      0:29:54.7 7:29  27  1        M 25-29      
51    566  David McMahon             M      0:29:55.9 7:29  46  2        M 45-49      
52    881  Robert Von Hergen         M      0:29:56.1 7:29      1        No Age Given 
53    1122 Evan Macrenaris           M      0:29:56.2 7:29  14  9        M 11-14      
54    1135 Jack Walsh                M      0:29:56.2 7:29  21  1        M 20-24      
55    325  Brian Gray                M      0:29:56.5 7:29  50  1        M 50-54      
56    312  Brian Goudie              M      0:30:01.1 7:30  50  2        M 50-54      
57    1201 ROBB YOUNG                M      0:30:01.9 7:30  51  3        M 50-54      
58    1346 Stephen Abouchar          M      0:30:08.5 7:32  13  10       M 11-14      
59    79   Marco Boyso               M      0:30:08.9 7:32  22  2        M 20-24      
60    680  Nicholas Perrins          M      0:30:17.2 7:34  43  2        M 40-44      
61    314  Katherine Graddy          F      0:30:35.2 7:39  14  1        F 11-14      
62    313  Harrison Gracey           M      0:30:35.3 7:39  14  11       M 11-14      
63    810  Zahir Stewart-Eaton       M      0:30:39.1 7:40  21  3        M 20-24      
64    1318 Eliza Antonowich          F      0:30:40.7 7:40  19  3        F 15-19      
65    24   Katheryn Antonowich       F      0:30:41.5 7:40  14  2        F 11-14      
66    545  Mallory Mcewen            F      0:30:45.5 7:41  23  1        F 20-24      
67    913  Robby Whaley              M      0:30:52.6 7:43  17  22       M 15-19      
68    429  Samuel Johnson            M      0:30:59.5 7:45  15  23       M 15-19      
69    762  Hannah Schemmel           F      0:31:02.2 7:46  13  3        F 11-14      
70    794  Gram Smith                M      0:31:07.2 7:47  18  24       M 15-19      
71    11   Rodrigo Aguirre           M      0:31:10.1 7:48  30  3        M 30-34      
72    1141 Kenji Kuramoto            M      0:31:12.8 7:48  44  3        M 40-44      
73    114  Dan Byrne                 M      0:31:18.8 7:50  43  4        M 40-44      
74    829  Dylan Sullenberger        M      0:31:28.6 7:52  16  25       M 15-19      
75    563  Michael McLaughlin        M      0:31:32.2 7:53  50  4        M 50-54      
76    115  Melinda Byrne             F      0:31:33.7 7:53  40  2        F Top 3 M    
77    892  Matthew Warrington        M      0:31:48.2 7:57  16  26       M 15-19      
78    49   D. Bataillon              M      0:31:50.0 7:58  13  12       M 11-14      
79    910  L. West                   F      0:32:01.6 8:00  10  1        F 1-10       
80    1130 Justin Isaacson           M      0:32:02.7 8:01  14  13       M 11-14      
81    815  john stoner               M      0:32:04.0 8:01  26  2        M 25-29      
82    407  Joshua Huiet              M      0:32:04.1 8:01  14  14       M 11-14      
83    804  Jack Stephenson           M      0:32:05.3 8:01  14  15       M 11-14      
84    602  Fletcher Morris           M      0:32:05.5 8:01  14  16       M 11-14      
85    164  Craig Cormack             M      0:32:06.4 8:02  30  4        M 30-34      
86    26   Jack Arnold               M      0:32:11.0 8:03  60  1        M 60-64      
87    45   C. Bash                   M      0:32:12.1 8:03  7   1        M 1-10       
88    295  Todd Gilliam              M      0:32:22.1 8:06  52  5        M 50-54      
89    1153 Bailey Campbell           M      0:32:28.7 8:07  14  17       M 11-14      
90    244  John Febres               M      0:32:29.1 8:07  15  27       M 15-19      
91    136  Kevin Chen                M      0:32:31.5 8:08  14  18       M 11-14      
92    363  Bret Hazen                M      0:32:33.8 8:08  16  28       M 15-19      
93    311  Lance  Gotfredson         M      0:32:35.8 8:09  52  6        M 50-54      
94    85   E. Bragga                 F      0:32:37.8 8:09  10  2        F 1-10       
95    601  Win Moreland              M      0:32:38.6 8:10  15  29       M 15-19      
96    103  Adam Bruns                M      0:32:44.2 8:11  53  7        M 50-54      
97    771  Michael Senf              M      0:32:45.5 8:11  41  5        M 40-44      
98    223  Yobani Echeverria Jr.     M      0:32:52.0 8:13  23  4        M 20-24      
99    1104 Weston Zimmerman          M      0:32:54.5 8:14  15  30       M 15-19      
100   375  Nicholas Hess             M      0:32:55.5 8:14  15  31       M 15-19      
101   271  Doug Franks               M      0:32:56.0 8:14  41  6        M 40-44      
102   623  Robert Nebel              M      0:33:03.3 8:16  50  8        M 50-54      
103   538  Mackenzie Maxwell         F      0:33:06.2 8:17  13  4        F 11-14      
104   111  Julie Burke               F      0:33:06.9 8:17  39  2        F 35-39      
105   1304 Lauren Maxwell            F      0:33:09.5 8:17  34  1        F 30-34      
106   909  Helen West                F      0:33:10.6 8:18  43  3        F Top 3 M    
107   74   Parker Bowen              M      0:33:11.9 8:18  16  32       M 15-19      
108   58   Nick Bissell              M      0:33:19.3 8:20  43  7        M 40-44      
109   780  L. Shell                  M      0:33:20.7 8:20  12  19       M 11-14      
110   405  Jodie Huiet               F      0:33:23.2 8:21  48  1        F 45-49      
111   485  Carson Lawrence           M      0:33:27.9 8:22  15  33       M 15-19      
112   445  Sam Kent                  M      0:33:28.0 8:22  15  34       M 15-19      
113   1229 Grant Salter              M      0:33:29.0 8:22  15  35       M 15-19      
114   428  Robert Johnson            M      0:33:31.6 8:23  15  36       M 15-19      
115   679  John Perrins              M      0:33:34.7 8:24  13  20       M 11-14      
116   261  Hayley Foster             F      0:33:38.7 8:25  14  5        F 11-14      
117   638  Michael Nonneman          M      0:33:41.3 8:25  31  5        M 30-34      
118   802  L. Stanley                M      0:33:42.0 8:26  12  21       M 11-14      
119   911  Sarah Weyandt             F      0:33:51.6 8:28  29  1        F 25-29      
120   855  R. Todebush               F      0:33:53.0 8:28  12  6        F 11-14      
121   374  David Hess                M      0:33:57.4 8:29  45  3        M 45-49      
122   275  Jami Friedrich            F      0:33:57.6 8:29  25  2        F 25-29      
123   143  Michael Clary             M      0:33:58.1 8:30  53  9        M 50-54      
124   270  Ian Frank                 M      0:34:00.6 8:30  14  22       M 11-14      
125   350  Tori Hammett              F      0:34:00.8 8:30  39  3        F 35-39      
126   1131 Paul Isaacson             M      0:34:01.2 8:30  46  4        M 45-49      
127   257  Sara Fogle                F      0:34:06.3 8:32  47  2        F 45-49      
128   260  Don Foster                M      0:34:08.5 8:32  50  10       M 50-54      
129   1109 G. Dougherty              F      0:34:11.9 8:33  11  7        F 11-14      
130   599  Hayden Morehouse          M      0:34:20.4 8:35  15  37       M 15-19      
131   1158 Kenneth Grimes            M      0:34:21.1 8:35  40  8        M 40-44      
132   1283 Josh Voss                 M      0:34:26.3 8:37  39  4        M 35-39      
133   1287 A. Voss                   F      0:34:26.3 8:37  11  8        F 11-14      
134   352  Kyle Hardin               M      0:34:28.2 8:37  50  11       M 50-54      
135   788  Eddie Sinitsin            M      0:34:28.4 8:37  14  23       M 11-14      
136   727  Nate Roche                M      0:34:30.6 8:38  15  38       M 15-19      
137   677  Alex Perkins              M      0:34:35.2 8:39  23  5        M 20-24      
138   77   Paul Bower                M      0:34:50.0 8:43  14  24       M 11-14      
139   40   Alex Barfield             M      0:34:50.4 8:43  40  9        M 40-44      
140   515  Mike Luckie               M      0:34:56.3 8:44  40  10       M 40-44      
141   513  Hillary Luckie            F      0:34:57.0 8:44  38  4        F 35-39      
142   1132 Mike Gaw                  M      0:34:57.8 8:44  47  5        M 45-49      
143   512  C. Luckie                 M      0:34:58.0 8:45  9   2        M 1-10       
144   84   Drew Bragga               M      0:35:09.2 8:47  48  6        M 45-49      
145   1306 Chris Maxwell             M      0:35:13.5 8:48  39  5        M 35-39      
146   125  William Carter            M      0:35:25.8 8:51  15  39       M 15-19      
147   1260 Mikayla John              F      0:35:30.7 8:53  15  4        F 15-19      
148   511  Danon Lucas               M      0:35:36.7 8:54  40  11       M 40-44      
149   289  Bruce GAYNOR              M      0:35:40.6 8:55  62  2        M 60-64      
150   426  Evan Johnson              M      0:35:42.3 8:56  14  25       M 11-14      
151   23   Andrea Antonowich         F      0:35:45.0 8:56  55  1        F 55-59      
152   1177 Phil Sadd                 M      0:35:49.8 8:57  55  1        M 55-59      
153   877  Megan Vasey               F      0:35:50.6 8:58  37  5        F 35-39      
154   1194 Mark Adent                M      0:35:52.1 8:58  50  12       M 50-54      
155   1203 Pierce Rudder             M      0:35:52.7 8:58  16  40       M 15-19      
156   1336 Emmanuel Anim-Danso       M      0:35:53.6 8:58  32  6        M 30-34      
157   610  Michael Murphy-McCarthy   M      0:35:53.8 8:58  49  7        M 45-49      
158   22   K. Andrews                F      0:35:56.1 8:59  12  9        F 11-14      
159   678  Carrie Perkins            F      0:35:56.8 8:59  24  2        F 20-24      
160   1337 Sandra Karem              F      0:35:57.8 8:59  46  3        F 45-49      
161   1085 Michael Leigrer           M      0:35:58.8 9:00  46  8        M 45-49      
162   539  Phil Maxwell              M      0:35:59.8 9:00  46  9        M 45-49      
163   72   Nick Bowden               M      0:36:01.0 9:00  13  26       M 11-14      
164   928  Pamela Winters            F      0:36:05.2 9:01  52  1        F 50-54      
165   524  G. Maloney                F      0:36:05.9 9:01  11  10       F 11-14      
166   588  Suzanne Milligan          F      0:36:16.4 9:04  37  6        F 35-39      
167   1278 Tj Dixon                  M      0:36:16.6 9:04  40  12       M 40-44      
168   806  O. Stephenson             M      0:36:16.7 9:04  11  27       M 11-14      
169   82   Marcellus Bradley         M      0:36:20.2 9:05  16  41       M 15-19      
170   337  Jami Guinter              F      0:36:20.9 9:05  40  1        F 40-44      
171   252  Charles Fitzgibbon        M      0:36:22.3 9:06  45  10       M 45-49      
172   1309 Matt Mellott              M      0:36:23.1 9:06  48  11       M 45-49      
173   565  William McLees            M      0:36:24.9 9:06  61  3        M 60-64      
174   25   Lauren Antonowich         F      0:36:27.3 9:07  14  11       F 11-14      
175   364  Nick Hazen                M      0:36:29.7 9:07  16  42       M 15-19      
176   1145 Matthew Zinkus            M      0:36:29.9 9:07  43  13       M 40-44      
177   624  Malia Nelson              F      0:36:32.5 9:08  14  12       F 11-14      
178   1344 HENRY DORKING             M      0:36:32.8 9:08  19  43       M 15-19      
179   858  Marc Tomasini             M      0:36:32.9 9:08  39  6        M 35-39      
180   242  DANIEL FAURE              M      0:36:37.0 9:09  53  13       M 50-54      
181   598  Ansley Morehouse          F      0:36:37.1 9:09  15  5        F 15-19      
182   43   Benjamin Barrett          M      0:36:37.2 9:09  17  44       M 15-19      
183   263  Jennifer Foster           F      0:36:37.7 9:09  50  2        F 50-54      
184   886  Frank Walther             M      0:36:40.7 9:10  28  3        M 25-29      
185   484  Torrance Laury            M      0:36:41.4 9:10  29  4        M 25-29      
186   395  Chris Holden              M      0:36:43.5 9:11  43  14       M 40-44      
187   287  Katie Gartin              F      0:36:44.0 9:11  13  13       F 11-14      
188   899  Elisabeth Webb            F      0:36:45.3 9:11  34  2        F 30-34      
189   803  Steve Stanley             M      0:36:45.6 9:11  48  12       M 45-49      
190   47   V. Bash                   M      0:36:48.1 9:12  9   3        M 1-10       
191   459  Seong Kim                 M      0:36:49.0 9:12  17  45       M 15-19      
192   791  Quinn Skurpski            M      0:36:49.5 9:12  14  28       M 11-14      
193   607  Brendan Murphy            M      0:36:49.5 9:12  46  13       M 45-49      
194   559  Payton McKemie            M      0:36:49.6 9:12  14  29       M 11-14      
195   805  Lita Stephenson           F      0:36:50.1 9:13  43  2        F 40-44      
196   118  Reid Cameron              M      0:36:50.2 9:13  14  30       M 11-14      
197   946  Drew Xenos                M      0:36:52.5 9:13  68  1        M 65-69      
198   869  Jeffrey Van Duyne         M      0:36:54.3 9:14  36  7        M 35-39      
199   798  J. Sorensen               M      0:36:56.5 9:14  9   4        M 1-10       
200   299  Matt Gold                 M      0:36:58.8 9:15  28  5        M 25-29      
201   1206 Philip Salts              M      0:37:14.1 9:19  41  15       M 40-44      
202   1289 Carrie Foste              F      0:37:16.0 9:19  36  7        F 35-39      
203   253  Thomas FitzGibbon         M      0:37:17.3 9:19  16  46       M 15-19      
204   828  M. Sulewski               F      0:37:17.5 9:19  11  14       F 11-14      
205   155  Madelyn Cook              F      0:37:18.3 9:20  15  6        F 15-19      
206   452  Jessica Kersting          F      0:37:18.5 9:20  35  8        F 35-39      
207   528  Katherine Martin          F      0:37:18.7 9:20  34  3        F 30-34      
208   1248 Weston Sidey              M      0:37:24.8 9:21  14  31       M 11-14      
209   78   Kyle Bown                 M      0:37:25.1 9:21  45  14       M 45-49      
210   73   Kirsten Bowen             F      0:37:26.6 9:22  43  3        F 40-44      
211   392  Sam Hoffman               M      0:37:27.5 9:22  31  7        M 30-34      
212   235  Kayla English             F      0:37:27.7 9:22  50  3        F 50-54      
213   183  Carmen Cruz               F      0:37:31.6 9:23  16  7        F 15-19      
214   1241 B. Large                  M      0:37:31.8 9:23  10  5        M 1-10       
215   1216 E. Li                     M      0:37:40.1 9:25  9   6        M 1-10       
216   1139 Natalie Gross             F      0:37:41.3 9:25  14  15       F 11-14      
217   290  Jan Gaynor                F      0:37:41.4 9:25  60  1        F 60-64      
218   1163 Matthew Clark             M      0:37:44.0 9:26  34  8        M 30-34      
219   1133 Gina Gaw                  F      0:37:45.4 9:26  44  4        F 40-44      
220   1152 Anthony Bonacci           M      0:37:45.8 9:26  15  47       M 15-19      
221   1200 Shane Johnson             M      0:37:46.4 9:27  47  15       M 45-49      
222   631  Nicholas Nilsson          M      0:37:47.3 9:27  15  48       M 15-19      
223   887  Mariah Walther            F      0:37:48.5 9:27  29  3        F 25-29      
224   836  A. Tapp                   F      0:37:50.0 9:28  11  16       F 11-14      
225   837  Brian Tapp                M      0:37:51.9 9:28  44  16       M 40-44      
226   1162 Jay Huges                 M      0:37:52.4 9:28  44  17       M 40-44      
227   1107 Markus Thomas             M      0:37:56.2 9:29  15  49       M 15-19      
228   328  Blair Green               F      0:37:56.7 9:29  41  5        F 40-44      
229   122  D. Carter                 M      0:37:57.5 9:29  10  7        M 1-10       
230   201  Andrea Dillard            F      0:37:59.6 9:30  34  4        F 30-34      
231   304  R. Gonsalves              M      0:38:00.5 9:30  12  32       M 11-14      
232   251  Nicolas Finol             M      0:38:02.5 9:31  16  50       M 15-19      
233   124  Stephen Carter            M      0:38:04.5 9:31  46  16       M 45-49      
234   476  Caroline Lantis           F      0:38:07.9 9:32  14  17       F 11-14      
235   300  Nikki Gold                F      0:38:10.7 9:33  29  4        F 25-29      
236   1286 Tatiana Hamade            F      0:38:13.7 9:33  17  8        F 15-19      
237   288  Robert Garttin            M      0:38:14.0 9:34  48  17       M 45-49      
238   1326 Emma Surber               F      0:38:15.7 9:34  17  9        F 15-19      
239   1156 Katie Tanner              F      0:38:17.2 9:34  16  10       F 15-19      
240   10   Lucia Aguirre             F      0:38:18.7 9:35  17  11       F 15-19      
241   926  Turner Wilson             M      0:38:19.6 9:35  14  33       M 11-14      
242   879  Nicole Villa              F      0:38:20.5 9:35  18  12       F 15-19      
243   857  Leslie Tomasini           F      0:38:21.6 9:35  38  9        F 35-39      
244   123  Jennifer Carter           F      0:38:21.8 9:35  45  4        F 45-49      
245   657  S. Padoan                 M      0:38:23.0 9:36  9   8        M 1-10       
246   655  Alfonso Padilla           M      0:38:27.6 9:37  34  9        M 30-34      
247   76   Caroline Bower            F      0:38:28.6 9:37  17  13       F 15-19      
248   668  Heather Parton            F      0:38:30.1 9:38  44  6        F 40-44      
249   75   Bruce Bower               M      0:38:30.7 9:38  52  14       M 50-54      
250   16   Tripp Allen               M      0:38:31.2 9:38  13  34       M 11-14      
251   173  Amanda Credendino         F      0:38:32.1 9:38  40  7        F 40-44      
252   634  Adam Nixon                M      0:38:34.6 9:39  15  51       M 15-19      
253   306  Sue Gonzalez              F      0:38:35.6 9:39  36  10       F 35-39      
254   320  Darrell Graves            M      0:38:36.1 9:39  48  18       M 45-49      
255   176  Keith Credendino          M      0:38:37.7 9:39  41  18       M 40-44      
256   174  B. Credendino             F      0:38:37.7 9:39  12  18       F 11-14      
257   2    C. Abshire                M      0:38:48.7 9:42  12  35       M 11-14      
258   1276 Grayson Ragsdale          F      0:38:49.7 9:42  17  14       F 15-19      
259   1154 Kathryn Cavanaugh         F      0:38:51.1 9:43  17  15       F 15-19      
260   1351 Daryl Gilbertson          M      0:38:52.4 9:43  52  15       M 50-54      
261   218  Kailyn Dunn               F      0:38:58.5 9:45  22  3        F 20-24      
262   94   B. Brown                  M      0:39:00.9 9:45  10  9        M 1-10       
263   827  Gavin Sulewski            M      0:39:06.8 9:47  50  16       M 50-54      
264   453  Martin Kester             M      0:39:08.9 9:47  39  8        M 35-39      
265   59   A. Bizzell                M      0:39:09.2 9:47  12  36       M 11-14      
266   808  Sandy Stewart             F      0:39:10.8 9:48  55  2        F 55-59      
267   514  L. Luckie                 M      0:39:11.8 9:48  12  37       M 11-14      
268   819  Courtney Stuart           F      0:39:12.5 9:48  17  16       F 15-19      
269   89   Amanda Brantley           F      0:39:13.8 9:48  28  5        F 25-29      
270   821  Thea Stuart               F      0:39:16.6 9:49  42  8        F 40-44      
271   336  C. Guinter                M      0:39:22.0 9:51  12  38       M 11-14      
272   420  Doug Ingram               M      0:39:25.5 9:51  51  17       M 50-54      
273   96   Jill Brown                F      0:39:34.3 9:54  35  11       F 35-39      
274   215  Ernst guerrero-wilson     M      0:39:42.4 9:56  34  10       M 30-34      
275   137  N. Chen                   M      0:39:42.8 9:56  12  39       M 11-14      
276   597  Paul Moore                M      0:39:46.4 9:57  55  2        M 55-59      
277   852  Andy Todebush             M      0:39:47.8 9:57  43  19       M 40-44      
278   1240 Laura Foster              F      0:39:49.0 9:57  45  5        F 45-49      
279   259  Chad Forster              M      0:39:53.5 9:58  36  9        M 35-39      
280   779  Chad Shell                M      0:39:55.3 9:59  42  20       M 40-44      
281   558  Madison McKemie           F      0:39:57.6 9:59  17  17       F 15-19      
282   134  Laurel Chatham            F      0:39:57.9 9:59  17  18       F 15-19      
283   146  K. Coelho                 F      0:40:04.9 10:01 8   3        F 1-10       
284   535  John Matthews             M      0:40:08.2 10:02 42  21       M 40-44      
285   1261 Betsy John                F      0:40:08.4 10:02 42  9        F 40-44      
286   723  Lisa Roberts              F      0:40:08.4 10:02 44  10       F 40-44      
287   770  Shelley Sellers           F      0:40:17.2 10:04 27  6        F 25-29      
288   1225 Jack Fulton               M      0:40:19.6 10:05 13  40       M 11-14      
289   1224 Keri Fulton               F      0:40:19.6 10:05 42  11       F 40-44      
290   649  Ellen Otterbach           F      0:40:20.1 10:05 15  19       F 15-19      
291   948  Justice Zabel             M      0:40:21.0 10:05 16  52       M 15-19      
292   1226 L. Fulton                 M      0:40:21.4 10:05 10  10       M 1-10       
293   712  Christina Rebel-Otterbach F      0:40:22.0 10:06 54  4        F 50-54      
294   293  Haley Gilliam             F      0:40:26.7 10:07 15  20       F 15-19      
295   471  Naima Laborn              F      0:40:26.8 10:07 35  12       F 35-39      
296   542  Deborah McCoy             F      0:40:30.2 10:08 35  13       F 35-39      
297   132  Lisa Chase                F      0:40:33.7 10:08 44  12       F 40-44      
298   918  Richard Whitmer           M      0:40:34.7 10:09 59  3        M 55-59      
299   292  J. George                 M      0:40:41.5 10:10 10  11       M 1-10       
300   734  Emily Rudderow            F      0:40:46.9 10:12 32  5        F 30-34      
301   940  Madlyn Wright             F      0:40:58.0 10:15 18  21       F 15-19      
302   905  Chris Weitzel             M      0:41:01.8 10:15 47  19       M 45-49      
303   721  James Rice                M      0:41:04.1 10:16 23  6        M 20-24      
304   650  Michael Otterbach         M      0:41:07.1 10:17 49  20       M 45-49      
305   720  Eric Reynolds             M      0:41:10.5 10:18 53  18       M 50-54      
306   1097 Sara Stivers              F      0:41:18.2 10:20 13  19       F 11-14      
307   95   Charlie Brown             M      0:41:28.1 10:22 43  22       M 40-44      
308   594  Cindy Mitzel              F      0:41:28.9 10:22     1        No Age Given 
309   100  Shannon Brown             F      0:41:29.6 10:22 42  13       F 40-44      
310   391  Jack Hoben                M      0:41:29.6 10:22 16  53       M 15-19      
311   660  Isabelle Parent           F      0:41:36.7 10:24 13  20       F 11-14      
312   749  R. Sangodkar              M      0:41:41.9 10:25 9   12       M 1-10       
313   438  Katie Kelly               F      0:41:42.0 10:26 15  22       F 15-19      
314   751  Sriganesh Sangodkar       M      0:41:44.2 10:26 41  23       M 40-44      
315   698  Melania Quinn             F      0:41:47.5 10:27 30  6        F 30-34      
316   693  Adam Pomeranz             M      0:41:49.5 10:27 48  21       M 45-49      
317   330  H. Green                  M      0:41:50.8 10:28 11  41       M 11-14      
318   55   Alissa Berzen             F      0:41:51.7 10:28 37  14       F 35-39      
319   945  Hayden Wylie              M      0:41:53.1 10:28 15  54       M 15-19      
320   1212 Kyle Hilsmier             M      0:41:54.2 10:29 15  55       M 15-19      
321   1242 Jim Foster                M      0:41:57.0 10:29 49  22       M 45-49      
322   105  Kathryn Bryant            F      0:41:58.7 10:30 47  6        F 45-49      
323   20   Jeff Andrews              M      0:42:00.6 10:30 49  23       M 45-49      
324   496  Iestyn Lewis              M      0:42:01.8 10:30 43  24       M 40-44      
325   603  Michael Morris            M      0:42:02.6 10:31 45  24       M 45-49      
326   684  Kevin Pharris             M      0:42:04.1 10:31 33  11       M 30-34      
327   1238 Sara Ostrowski            F      0:42:07.9 10:32 15  23       F 15-19      
328   319  Weare Gratwick            M      0:42:10.6 10:33 57  4        M 55-59      
329   179  Darrell Creedon           M      0:42:11.9 10:33 49  25       M 45-49      
330   929  C. Wit                    M      0:42:12.3 10:33 11  42       M 11-14      
331   272  Maris Frederick           F      0:42:13.7 10:33 43  14       F 40-44      
332   298  Kelley Glynn-Mohr         F      0:42:18.6 10:35 37  15       F 35-39      
333   923  J. Wilson                 M      0:42:24.1 10:36 9   13       M 1-10       
334   556  Brendan McIntosh          M      0:42:36.1 10:39 13  43       M 11-14      
335   228  Doug Edstrom              M      0:42:40.7 10:40 40  25       M 40-44      
336   401  Dana Huggins              F      0:42:41.1 10:40 44  15       F 40-44      
337   408  Kelly Huiet               F      0:42:42.4 10:41 47  7        F 45-49      
338   409  Shane Huiet               M      0:42:42.7 10:41 45  26       M 45-49      
339   329  Greg Green                M      0:42:44.5 10:41 44  26       M 40-44      
340   908  Andrew West               M      0:42:45.2 10:41 14  44       M 11-14      
341   880  Sophie Villa              F      0:42:45.5 10:41 13  21       F 11-14      
342   443  Paresh Kenkare            M      0:42:55.3 10:44 47  27       M 45-49      
343   422  martin jelleme            M      0:42:56.3 10:44 53  19       M 50-54      
344   291  Chris George              M      0:42:57.4 10:44 35  10       M 35-39      
345   900  Evan Weinberg             M      0:42:57.6 10:44 22  7        M 20-24      
346   80   gray bradach              F      0:42:57.8 10:44 14  22       F 11-14      
347   231  Patrick Elder             M      0:42:58.8 10:45 14  45       M 11-14      
348   1275 Jake Mettle               M      0:43:01.9 10:45 13  46       M 11-14      
349   1303 Dan Newton                M      0:43:03.3 10:46 50  20       M 50-54      
350   1117 Kayla Kim                 F      0:43:04.0 10:46 18  24       F 15-19      
351   882  Ruth Waddell              F      0:43:06.9 10:47 45  8        F 45-49      
352   1255 Alaina Giordano           F      0:43:13.8 10:48 13  23       F 11-14      
353   1128 David Mendez              M      0:43:19.4 10:50 36  11       M 35-39      
354   1345 G. Abouchar               M      0:43:20.3 10:50 11  47       M 11-14      
355   509  m. louthan                M      0:43:20.3 10:50 11  48       M 11-14      
356   510  palmer louthan            F      0:43:20.8 10:50 13  24       F 11-14      
357   853  J. Todebush               M      0:43:21.5 10:50 9   14       M 1-10       
358   434  B. Kelly                  M      0:43:23.5 10:51 9   15       M 1-10       
359   187  Natalia Cusson            F      0:43:24.6 10:51 17  25       F 15-19      
360   608  Lyndsay Murphy            F      0:43:25.0 10:51 35  16       F 35-39      
361   301  Octavio Gomez             M      0:43:26.0 10:52 43  27       M 40-44      
362   48   David Basham              M      0:43:27.0 10:52 29  6        M 25-29      
363   564  Bert McLees               M      0:43:28.1 10:52 59  5        M 55-59      
364   591  L. Minor                  M      0:43:30.5 10:53 8   16       M 1-10       
365   704  Kelsey Rappe              F      0:43:34.5 10:54 17  26       F 15-19      
366   786  Grant Simon               M      0:43:35.9 10:54 29  7        M 25-29      
367   475  Andrew Lantis             M      0:43:38.9 10:55 14  49       M 11-14      
368   1355 Andrew Hayde              M      0:43:39.5 10:55 13  50       M 11-14      
369   117  Ashton Cameron            F      0:43:40.8 10:55 17  27       F 15-19      
370   1204 Evan Johnson              M      0:43:42.4 10:56 15  56       M 15-19      
371   1267 Mimi Januzelli            F      0:43:45.3 10:56 13  25       F 11-14      
372   795  Kate Smith                F      0:43:45.4 10:56 13  26       F 11-14      
373   385  M. Hill                   F      0:43:51.0 10:58 12  27       F 11-14      
374   430  Yolanda Johnson           F      0:43:51.7 10:58 43  16       F 40-44      
375   437  Justin Kelly              M      0:43:52.2 10:58 43  28       M 40-44      
376   1234 Malaya Ilustrisimo        F      0:43:52.3 10:58 17  28       F 15-19      
377   753  Allie Sansone             F      0:43:53.2 10:58 14  28       F 11-14      
378   1175 J. Farley                 M      0:43:57.7 10:59 12  51       M 11-14      
379   382  Andrew Hill               M      0:43:57.9 10:59 47  28       M 45-49      
380   702  Paul Ramey                M      0:43:59.5 11:00 17  57       M 15-19      
381   210  Vincent Dong              M      0:44:04.7 11:01 46  29       M 45-49      
382   1191 M. Goring                 M      0:44:09.5 11:02 12  52       M 11-14      
383   1246 Katherine Waken           F      0:44:10.9 11:03 25  7        F 25-29      
384   1243 Harleigh Gahan            F      0:44:11.4 11:03 25  8        F 25-29      
385   1190 C. Platto                 M      0:44:13.6 11:03 12  53       M 11-14      
386   198  Charlie DiGiacomo         M      0:44:15.2 11:04 13  54       M 11-14      
387   521  D. Mai                    M      0:44:16.9 11:04 12  55       M 11-14      
388   294  Kim Gilliam               F      0:44:17.6 11:04 50  5        F 50-54      
389   587  Davin Millholland         M      0:44:18.7 11:05 37  12       M 35-39      
390   611  Elizabeth Murray          F      0:44:18.9 11:05 70  1        F 70-74      
391   604  Amy Morrison              F      0:44:19.0 11:05 40  17       F 40-44      
392   1179 Julissa Gilbertson        F      0:44:22.2 11:06 45  9        F 45-49      
393   952  Dana Zamuel               F      0:44:22.7 11:06 41  18       F 40-44      
394   754  Robin Sansone             F      0:44:23.1 11:06 44  19       F 40-44      
395   846  A. Thomas                 F      0:44:34.5 11:09 12  29       F 11-14      
396   942  Dagmar Wurtzen            F      0:44:35.7 11:09 17  29       F 15-19      
397   309  J. Goodwin                M      0:44:36.7 11:09 9   17       M 1-10       
398   943  Mette Wurtzen             F      0:44:37.7 11:09 45  10       F 45-49      
399   308  John Goodwin              M      0:44:38.0 11:10 45  30       M 45-49      
400   1217 Aidan Moss                M      0:44:39.6 11:10 13  56       M 11-14      
401   154  David Cook                M      0:44:41.9 11:10 50  21       M 50-54      
402   818  michaela strout           F      0:44:43.1 11:11 13  30       F 11-14      
403   1279 G. Beavin                 F      0:44:43.4 11:11 11  31       F 11-14      
404   572  C. McPherson              M      0:44:50.5 11:13 12  57       M 11-14      
405   347  Ginger Hales              F      0:44:52.0 11:13 48  11       F 45-49      
406   713  Christian Rebollar        M      0:44:55.0 11:14 37  13       M 35-39      
407   98   Marianne Brown            F      0:44:55.3 11:14 32  7        F 30-34      
408   644  Stacie Olson              F      0:45:01.7 11:15 34  8        F 30-34      
409   626  Jill Newsome              F      0:45:05.4 11:16 34  9        F 30-34      
410   238  Collette Erickson         F      0:45:06.7 11:17 50  6        F 50-54      
411   593  Enrique Miranda           M      0:45:07.2 11:17 63  4        M 60-64      
412   1356 Brandon Hayde             M      0:45:07.8 11:17 13  58       M 11-14      
413   921  Danelle Wilson            F      0:45:08.1 11:17 40  20       F 40-44      
414   1143 Thomas Christie           M      0:45:10.0 11:18 50  22       M 50-54      
415   742  Katie Saleeby             F      0:45:10.6 11:18 40  21       F 40-44      
416   1281 Jill Price                F      0:45:10.9 11:18 38  17       F 35-39      
417   234  Andrew English            M      0:45:15.8 11:19 36  14       M 35-39      
418   212  Chris Driggers            M      0:45:18.1 11:20 39  15       M 35-39      
419   142  Moira Christ              F      0:45:20.9 11:20 13  32       F 11-14      
420   724  Caroline Robertson        F      0:45:21.3 11:20 44  22       F 40-44      
421   937  Alex Wright               M      0:45:25.2 11:21 47  31       M 45-49      
422   400  Laura Huffman             F      0:45:26.0 11:22 60  2        F 60-64      
423   938  C. Wright                 M      0:45:27.1 11:22 12  59       M 11-14      
424   907  Heidi Weitzel             F      0:45:35.6 11:24 44  23       F 40-44      
425   489  D. Lee                    M      0:45:44.4 11:26 9   18       M 1-10       
426   488  David Lee                 M      0:45:45.8 11:26 42  29       M 40-44      
427   236  Margaret English          F      0:45:47.9 11:27 37  18       F 35-39      
428   1251 Ann Jones                 F      0:45:50.1 11:28 15  30       F 15-19      
429   67   C. Boalch                 M      0:45:55.6 11:29 10  19       M 1-10       
430   573  Dwight McPherson          M      0:45:56.0 11:29 41  30       M 40-44      
431   265  I. Fowler                 F      0:45:58.9 11:30 10  4        F 1-10       
432   52   Virginia Battle           F      0:45:59.4 11:30 67  1        F 65-69      
433   708  A. Ratliff                F      0:46:00.4 11:30 9   5        F 1-10       
434   709  Todd Ratliff              M      0:46:00.9 11:30 39  16       M 35-39      
435   51   Charles Battle            M      0:46:02.9 11:31 69  2        M 65-69      
436   402  Garrett Huggins           F      0:46:03.1 11:31 17  31       F 15-19      
437   532  Jennifer Mason            F      0:46:03.6 11:31 35  19       F 35-39      
438   145  C. Cocks                  M      0:46:05.2 11:31 11  60       M 11-14      
439   144  Amber Cocks               F      0:46:06.2 11:32 39  20       F 35-39      
440   249  G. Finol                  F      0:46:06.9 11:32 12  33       F 11-14      
441   1    Carolyn Abshire           F      0:46:08.2 11:32 39  21       F 35-39      
442   102  Shelby Bruce              F      0:46:08.2 11:32 23  4        F 20-24      
443   101  Alex Bruce                M      0:46:09.4 11:32 50  23       M 50-54      
444   440  Mallika Kenkare           F      0:46:09.9 11:32 14  34       F 11-14      
445   1213 Porter Andrews            M      0:46:11.3 11:33 13  61       M 11-14      
446   1223 W. Hewitson               M      0:46:12.4 11:33 11  62       M 11-14      
447   1221 Steve Hewitson            M      0:46:12.6 11:33 44  31       M 40-44      
448   417  Justtyn Hutcheson         M      0:46:15.3 11:34 31  12       M 30-34      
449   416  Jennifer Hutcheson        F      0:46:15.5 11:34 31  10       F 30-34      
450   39   Justin Barber             M      0:46:16.6 11:34 35  17       M 35-39      
451   332  Tiphanie Gros             F      0:46:19.1 11:35 19  32       F 15-19      
452   1302 G. Schelhammer            M      0:46:19.3 11:35 10  20       M 1-10       
453   490  Sonia Lee                 F      0:46:19.7 11:35 45  12       F 45-49      
454   1347 William Grogan            M      0:46:22.1 11:36 13  63       M 11-14      
455   135  Marianne Chehu            F      0:46:22.2 11:36 19  33       F 15-19      
456   1274 Jenny Llewellyn           F      0:46:23.2 11:36 43  24       F 40-44      
457   1300 Analia Thota              F      0:46:26.2 11:37 14  35       F 11-14      
458   568  E. McMichael              M      0:46:26.4 11:37 9   21       M 1-10       
459   42   Bella Barnes              F      0:46:26.8 11:37 15  34       F 15-19      
460   1100 Arjun Sharma              M      0:46:28.4 11:37 17  58       M 15-19      
461   692  Mark Polizzotto           M      0:46:28.8 11:37 44  32       M 40-44      
462   867  Anna Turner               F      0:46:29.1 11:37 15  35       F 15-19      
463   640  Lilly O'dell              F      0:46:29.5 11:37 13  36       F 11-14      
464   31   Lindsay Bacon             F      0:46:31.8 11:38 32  11       F 30-34      
465   860  Tisha Tomsik              F      0:46:32.2 11:38 45  13       F 45-49      
466   90   Chris Bray                M      0:46:32.6 11:38 48  32       M 45-49      
467   1215 Nikolas Alvarez           M      0:46:39.4 11:40 13  64       M 11-14      
468   493  Tracy Leimbach            F      0:46:39.8 11:40 42  25       F 40-44      
469   355  Cathy Harris              F      0:46:40.6 11:40 40  26       F 40-44      
470   1123 Matthew Anderson          M      0:46:40.6 11:40 14  65       M 11-14      
471   492  R. Leimbach               M      0:46:41.0 11:40 11  66       M 11-14      
472   69   Jake Bosartz              M      0:46:41.2 11:40 14  67       M 11-14      
473   1205 Trent Johnson             M      0:46:41.4 11:40 17  59       M 15-19      
474   658  Tenica Palmer             F      0:46:42.0 11:41 43  27       F 40-44      
475   807  Davis Stewart             M      0:46:42.5 11:41 16  60       M 15-19      
476   645  Clara Ortwein             F      0:46:42.9 11:41 15  36       F 15-19      
477   248  Jessica Ferrell           F      0:46:43.7 11:41 35  22       F 35-39      
478   725  Greg Robertson            M      0:46:48.2 11:42 46  33       M 45-49      
479   705  Dave Ratcliff             M      0:46:48.8 11:42 40  33       M 40-44      
480   247  Gabriel Ferrell           M      0:46:49.3 11:42 14  68       M 11-14      
481   266  Jonathan Fowler           M      0:46:50.5 11:43 43  34       M 40-44      
482   157  S. Cook                   F      0:46:51.0 11:43 11  37       F 11-14      
483   1310 E. Pickle                 M      0:46:53.8 11:43 11  69       M 11-14      
484   64   Mark Blackwood            F      0:47:00.7 11:45 34  12       F 30-34      
485   793  Caroline Smith            F      0:47:01.8 11:45 22  5        F 20-24      
486   190  Jon Daniels               M      0:47:03.6 11:46 23  8        M 20-24      
487   925  Matt Wilson               M      0:47:04.5 11:46 42  35       M 40-44      
488   141  Eric Christ               M      0:47:10.3 11:48 50  24       M 50-54      
489   864  Kristie Toothman          F      0:47:18.4 11:50 39  23       F 35-39      
490   863  Alpha Toothman            F      0:47:18.7 11:50 38  24       F 35-39      
491   844  Chris Terry               M      0:47:19.4 11:50 40  36       M 40-44      
492   277  Lemma Gailani             F      0:47:22.1 11:51 41  28       F 40-44      
493   276  Erika Fulmer              F      0:47:23.7 11:51 44  29       F 40-44      
494   60   B. Bizzell                M      0:47:24.0 11:51 10  22       M 1-10       
495   865  Sara Tracey               F      0:47:24.2 11:51 13  38       F 11-14      
496   36   Maya Ballerstedt          F      0:47:24.4 11:51 13  39       F 11-14      
497   1316 N. Teague                 M      0:47:24.9 11:51 12  70       M 11-14      
498   701  Amanda Ramey              F      0:47:25.0 11:51 13  40       F 11-14      
499   104  Audrey Bruns              F      0:47:25.5 11:51 14  41       F 11-14      
500   331  Calvin Grimes             M      0:47:26.3 11:52 44  37       M 40-44      
501   63   Crystal Blackwood         F      0:47:28.6 11:52 35  25       F 35-39      
502   470  Ambar Kulshreshtha        M      0:47:35.7 11:54 37  18       M 35-39      
503   1291 K. Davis                  F      0:47:41.5 11:55 12  42       F 11-14      
504   419  Layole Ikuesan            F      0:47:45.2 11:56 23  6        F 20-24      
505   740  S. Russell                M      0:47:45.3 11:56 12  71       M 11-14      
506   116  Mateo Cadavid             M      0:47:50.1 11:58 26  8        M 25-29      
507   584  C. Merrick                F      0:47:59.4 12:00 12  43       F 11-14      
508   508  M. Lopez                  M      0:48:02.4 12:01 11  72       M 11-14      
509   342  Alexandra Guzman          F      0:48:04.4 12:01 44  30       F 40-44      
510   186  Lauren Cusson             F      0:48:07.0 12:02 14  44       F 11-14      
511   21   Kathy Andrews             F      0:48:11.0 12:03 47  14       F 45-49      
512   427  Michelle Johnson          F      0:48:16.0 12:04 38  26       F 35-39      
513   17   Joe Ambler                M      0:48:16.1 12:04 36  19       M 35-39      
514   18   M. Ambler                 F      0:48:16.6 12:04 9   6        F 1-10       
515   522  Eric Mai                  M      0:48:17.5 12:04 42  38       M 40-44      
516   224  A. Edgar                  F      0:48:23.2 12:06 12  45       F 11-14      
517   225  James Edgar               M      0:48:24.0 12:06 45  34       M 45-49      
518   414  G. Husson                 M      0:48:26.9 12:07 9   23       M 1-10       
519   415  Jennifer Husson           F      0:48:27.7 12:07 37  27       F 35-39      
520   1354 Nikki Lopez               F      0:48:27.7 12:07 41  31       F 40-44      
521   569  Laura McMichael           F      0:48:29.2 12:07 39  28       F 35-39      
522   1106 N. Thomas                 M      0:48:31.8 12:08 10  24       M 1-10       
523   893  Jeff Warwick              M      0:48:32.2 12:08 54  25       M 50-54      
524   1105 Katarina Thomas           F      0:48:33.0 12:08 50  7        F 50-54      
525   839  Jessica Tarpley           F      0:48:41.3 12:10 44  32       F 40-44      
526   518  Aaron Lupuloff            M      0:48:42.3 12:11 56  6        M 55-59      
527   1301 Brandon Semones           M      0:48:43.5 12:11 17  61       M 15-19      
528   820  Liam Stuart               M      0:48:44.4 12:11 15  62       M 15-19      
529   324  Ashley Gray               F      0:48:44.7 12:11 14  46       F 11-14      
530   540  R. Maxwell                F      0:48:45.1 12:11 11  47       F 11-14      
531   580  R. Mechling               F      0:48:52.3 12:13 11  48       F 11-14      
532   579  Resa Mechling             F      0:48:53.2 12:13 43  33       F 40-44      
533   403  Hampton Huggins           M      0:48:57.9 12:14 14  73       M 11-14      
534   835  O. Szczepanik             M      0:48:58.2 12:15 9   25       M 1-10       
535   466  Cathy Kolb                F      0:48:59.6 12:15 73  2        F 70-74      
536   834  Katherine Szczepanik      F      0:49:01.9 12:15 39  29       F 35-39      
537   436  J. Kelly                  M      0:49:05.2 12:16 12  74       M 11-14      
538   1324 Joy Lucas                 F      0:49:05.4 12:16 70  3        F 70-74      
539   1245 E. Holden                 F      0:49:05.7 12:16 12  49       F 11-14      
540   544  Lacey McEwen              F      0:49:06.3 12:17 26  9        F 25-29      
541   546  Scott McEwen              M      0:49:08.4 12:17 52  26       M 50-54      
542   406  J. Huiet                  F      0:49:10.2 12:18 12  50       F 11-14      
543   165  Pamela Cormack            F      0:49:13.7 12:18 30  13       F 30-34      
544   1244 C. Holden                 F      0:49:15.8 12:19 9   7        F 1-10       
545   628  Tina Nguyen               F      0:49:17.2 12:19 34  14       F 30-34      
546   370  Alejandra Hernandez       F      0:49:17.8 12:19 23  7        F 20-24      
547   1327 Fleming Slone             M      0:49:19.5 12:20 30  13       M 30-34      
548   404  Jason Huggins             M      0:49:21.5 12:20 44  39       M 40-44      
549   112  Parker Bush               M      0:49:22.1 12:21 16  63       M 15-19      
550   93   Lajoya Broughton          F      0:49:22.3 12:21 40  34       F 40-44      
551   380  Willie Hildebrand         M      0:49:25.0 12:21 39  20       M 35-39      
552   768  G. Scott                  M      0:49:25.8 12:21 12  75       M 11-14      
553   1263 Noah Mansor               M      0:49:28.2 12:22 14  76       M 11-14      
554   630  Cecilia Nilsson           F      0:49:33.9 12:23 16  37       F 15-19      
555   377  Mara Hewitt               F      0:49:40.5 12:25 38  30       F 35-39      
556   172  Cate Cranston             F      0:49:44.9 12:26 29  10       F 25-29      
557   1235 O. Noyes                  M      0:49:50.9 12:28 11  77       M 11-14      
558   1232 Chris Noyes               M      0:49:51.8 12:28 41  40       M 40-44      
559   486  Liz Lawrence              F      0:49:53.9 12:28 54  8        F 50-54      
560   444  Bill Kent                 M      0:49:54.1 12:29 57  7        M 55-59      
561   372  juan c hernandez          M      0:49:56.9 12:29 45  35       M 45-49      
562   371  A. Hernandez              F      0:49:57.7 12:29 9   8        F 1-10       
563   506  Amy Lokhorst              F      0:49:57.9 12:29 13  51       F 11-14      
564   501  Averi Little              F      0:49:58.3 12:30 13  52       F 11-14      
565   1211 A. Walsh                  M      0:49:59.7 12:30 9   26       M 1-10       
566   1144 Jim Winters               M      0:50:08.9 12:32 66  3        M 65-69      
567   1254 Owen Anderson             M      0:50:12.7 12:33 21  9        M 20-24      
568   585  Courtney Middleton        F      0:50:13.6 12:33 41  35       F 40-44      
569   526  Megan Mann                F      0:50:14.5 12:34 32  15       F 30-34      
570   523  L. Mai                    M      0:50:14.6 12:34 9   27       M 1-10       
571   897  John Watkins              M      0:50:19.4 12:35 70  1        M 70-74      
572   571  A. McPherson              M      0:50:23.6 12:36 9   28       M 1-10       
573   891  Bruce Warrington          M      0:50:28.7 12:37 53  27       M 50-54      
574   1208 Liz Walsh                 F      0:50:30.6 12:38 39  31       F 35-39      
575   711  Susan Reardon             F      0:50:32.1 12:38 51  9        F 50-54      
576   533  Clara Matos               F      0:50:33.7 12:38 29  11       F 25-29      
577   875  Carrie Vanderver          F      0:50:34.8 12:39 32  16       F 30-34      
578   303  Ria Gonsalves             F      0:50:35.0 12:39 16  38       F 15-19      
579   1207 L. Herring                M      0:50:35.1 12:39 8   29       M 1-10       
580   876  Jeff Vanderver            M      0:50:36.6 12:39 40  41       M 40-44      
581   53   J. Baughman               M      0:50:41.3 12:40 9   30       M 1-10       
582   773  Kathy Shanahan            F      0:50:43.8 12:41 60  3        F 60-64      
583   537  Katy Maxwell              F      0:50:48.1 12:42 44  36       F 40-44      
584   845  Sheri Terry               F      0:50:53.3 12:43 37  32       F 35-39      
585   664  j. parker                 F      0:50:54.5 12:44 9   9        F 1-10       
586   590  A. Minor                  M      0:50:57.2 12:44 12  78       M 11-14      
587   642  T. O'dell                 M      0:51:02.4 12:46 9   31       M 1-10       
588   641  Tonya O'dell              F      0:51:02.6 12:46 41  37       F 40-44      
589   338  A. Gupta                  M      0:51:02.7 12:46 8   32       M 1-10       
590   896  Janet Watkins             F      0:51:03.8 12:46 70  4        F 70-74      
591   912  Reagan Whaley             M      0:51:05.2 12:46 14  79       M 11-14      
592   552  Troy McGahren             M      0:51:10.2 12:48 15  64       M 15-19      
593   1214 Mark Granger              M      0:51:10.6 12:48 38  21       M 35-39      
594   1264 I. Mansor                 M      0:51:10.7 12:48 10  33       M 1-10       
595   481  G. Laszlo                 M      0:51:12.3 12:48 8   34       M 1-10       
596   302  Neil Gonsalves            M      0:51:17.9 12:49 47  36       M 45-49      
597   1266 Mohammed Mansor           M      0:51:21.3 12:50 50  28       M 50-54      
598   696  X. Powers                 M      0:51:27.1 12:52 11  80       M 11-14      
599   695  Kelly Powers              F      0:51:35.8 12:54 40  38       F 40-44      
600   694  C. Powers                 F      0:51:37.5 12:54 6   10       F 1-10       
601   766  Kindell Schoffner         F      0:51:39.7 12:55 43  39       F 40-44      
602   781  Pavitra Shetty            F      0:51:42.7 12:56 41  40       F 40-44      
603   750  R. Sangodkar              M      0:51:47.8 12:57 6   35       M 1-10       
604   83   Shayla Bradley            F      0:51:48.7 12:57 18  39       F 15-19      
605   451  Bhakti Kerkar             F      0:51:49.3 12:57 41  41       F 40-44      
606   468  Bonnie Kostel             F      0:51:54.6 12:59 37  33       F 35-39      
607   735  Thomas Rudderow           M      0:51:54.8 12:59 29  9        M 25-29      
608   334  S. Guerrero-Wilson        F      0:51:58.7 13:00 9   11       F 1-10       
609   333  Berenice Guerrero         F      0:51:58.9 13:00 32  17       F 30-34      
610   1352 Jinhee Chang              F      0:51:59.7 13:00 14  53       F 11-14      
611   195  Anette Delamater          F      0:52:03.2 13:01 51  10       F 50-54      
612   737  C. Runaldue               M      0:52:03.2 13:01 9   36       M 1-10       
613   339  Archana Gupta             F      0:52:08.2 13:02 39  34       F 35-39      
614   197  Mickey Dibiasi            F      0:52:11.0 13:03 47  15       F 45-49      
615   736  C. Runaldue               M      0:52:11.6 13:03 11  81       M 11-14      
616   739  Jason Runaldue            M      0:52:13.2 13:03 44  42       M 40-44      
617   318  Sarah Ann Gratwick        F      0:52:17.2 13:04 22  8        F 20-24      
618   574  Seana McPherson           F      0:52:17.8 13:04 42  42       F 40-44      
619   317  Amber Gratwick            F      0:52:19.0 13:05 55  3        F 55-59      
620   933  Manuela Woodruff          F      0:52:21.0 13:05 52  11       F 50-54      
621   825  E. Sulewski               F      0:52:24.1 13:06 9   12       F 1-10       
622   327  Lesley Gray               F      0:52:27.2 13:07 47  16       F 45-49      
623   919  Rachel Wilcher            F      0:52:30.4 13:08 14  54       F 11-14      
624   156  Madison Cook              F      0:52:32.1 13:08 14  55       F 11-14      
625   106  Scott Bryant              M      0:52:32.4 13:08 49  37       M 45-49      
626   1138 Brian Gensheimer          M      0:52:34.7 13:09 30  14       M 30-34      
627   323  Vanessa Graves            F      0:52:35.2 13:09 37  35       F 35-39      
628   232  Patricia Elrod-Hill       F      0:52:35.3 13:09 60  4        F 60-64      
629   1137 Elizabeth Gensheimer      F      0:52:35.5 13:09 30  18       F 30-34      
630   1136 Mark Gensheimer           M      0:52:35.8 13:09 39  22       M 35-39      
631   258  Abigail Ford              F      0:52:36.1 13:09 14  56       F 11-14      
632   239  Zoe Erickson              F      0:52:36.3 13:09 13  57       F 11-14      
633   158  Shireen Cook              F      0:52:37.4 13:09 16  40       F 15-19      
634   153  Asha Cook                 F      0:52:37.9 13:09 16  41       F 15-19      
635   68   Matt Boegehold            M      0:52:40.2 13:10 59  8        M 55-59      
636   682  C. Pettit                 M      0:52:43.4 13:11 12  82       M 11-14      
637   681  Amanda Pettit             F      0:52:44.0 13:11 37  36       F 35-39      
638   340  A. Gupta                  M      0:52:44.4 13:11 12  83       M 11-14      
639   455  I. Khurana                M      0:52:44.9 13:11 11  84       M 11-14      
640   373  Grace Herron              F      0:52:50.5 13:13 17  42       F 15-19      
641   99   Megan Brown               F      0:52:52.2 13:13 17  43       F 15-19      
642   1273 J. Llewellyn              M      0:52:54.6 13:14 11  85       M 11-14      
643   1142 S. Kuramoto               F      0:52:54.9 13:14 12  58       F 11-14      
644   341  Ashish Gupta              M      0:52:56.3 13:14 43  43       M 40-44      
645   915  Sydney Wheeler            F      0:53:02.3 13:16 14  59       F 11-14      
646   379  Velvet Hildebrand         F      0:53:05.0 13:16 40  43       F 40-44      
647   1103 Jeff Thomas               M      0:53:09.4 13:17 48  38       M 45-49      
648   1239 O. Nolte                  M      0:53:10.5 13:18 10  37       M 1-10       
649   763  Z. Schlueter              F      0:53:11.0 13:18 11  60       F 11-14      
650   435  Dia Kelly                 F      0:53:13.4 13:18 48  17       F 45-49      
651   716  Carol Reifenberger        F      0:53:20.7 13:20 60  5        F 60-64      
652   35   E. Ballerstedt            F      0:53:22.7 13:21 9   13       F 1-10       
653   207  E. Dong                   F      0:53:26.5 13:22 12  61       F 11-14      
654   774  Paula Shanahan            F      0:53:32.4 13:23 35  37       F 35-39      
655   811  Graham Stogner            M      0:53:51.4 13:28 13  86       M 11-14      
656   840  Ted Tarpley               M      0:53:53.0 13:28 49  39       M 45-49      
657   814  Michael Stogner           M      0:53:53.9 13:28 49  40       M 45-49      
658   1169 Agustin Gonzalez          M      0:53:55.6 13:29 40  44       M 40-44      
659   1127 Kelly Allen               F      0:53:56.1 13:29 26  12       F 25-29      
660   707  M. Ratcliff               F      0:53:57.0 13:29 10  14       F 1-10       
661   787  Charisse Sims             F      0:53:57.5 13:29 52  12       F 50-54      
662   150  Crissy Collier            F      0:54:03.9 13:31 40  44       F 40-44      
663   817  Rose Stransky merrick     F      0:54:08.5 13:32 53  13       F 50-54      
664   517  Kim Lundstrom             F      0:54:15.9 13:34 53  14       F 50-54      
665   516  Jack Lundstrom            M      0:54:17.2 13:34 19  65       M 15-19      
666   360  C. Hauck                  F      0:54:17.6 13:34 9   15       F 1-10       
667   362  Maureen Hauck             F      0:54:17.7 13:34 39  38       F 35-39      
668   246  Stacy Fernandez           F      0:54:21.2 13:35 13  62       F 11-14      
669   663  e. parker                 F      0:54:27.5 13:37 7   16       F 1-10       
670   902  Rachel Weinberg           F      0:54:32.5 13:38 37  39       F 35-39      
671   502  April Liverman            F      0:54:34.0 13:39 44  45       F 40-44      
672   91   Sally Bray                F      0:54:35.0 13:39 38  40       F 35-39      
673   659  Kim Palmer King           F      0:54:35.9 13:39 43  46       F 40-44      
674   1120 Roxana Lorenzo            F      0:54:37.2 13:39 51  15       F 50-54      
675   717  Michelle Reuter           F      0:54:37.3 13:39 35  41       F 35-39      
676   397  Angela Houston            F      0:54:38.7 13:40 53  16       F 50-54      
677   656  E. Padoan                 F      0:54:42.4 13:41 12  63       F 11-14      
678   809  Sonya Stewart             F      0:54:43.2 13:41 51  17       F 50-54      
679   1340 Lindsay Robinson          F      0:54:46.2 13:42 13  64       F 11-14      
680   1297 Alex Cope                 F      0:54:46.2 13:42 18  44       F 15-19      
681   353  Shelby Hardin             F      0:54:48.4 13:42 13  65       F 11-14      
682   578  Molly McWilliams          F      0:54:48.5 13:42 20  9        F 20-24      
683   555  Crista McGowan            F      0:54:48.6 13:42 31  19       F 30-34      
684   321  Paige Graves              F      0:54:50.0 13:43 13  66       F 11-14      
685   279  Holly Galla               F      0:54:59.1 13:45 38  42       F 35-39      
686   163  Ryan Corley               F      0:54:59.2 13:45 39  43       F 35-39      
687   1319 E. Sidey                  F      0:55:01.0 13:45 11  67       F 11-14      
688   1230 S. Wozniak                F      0:55:01.8 13:45 10  17       F 1-10       
689   1322 C. Sidey                  F      0:55:03.1 13:46 11  68       F 11-14      
690   1087 Bonnie Marshall           F      0:55:04.8 13:46 63  6        F 60-64      
691   665  Marion Parker             F      0:55:10.8 13:48 45  18       F 45-49      
692   1252 Kim Sidey                 F      0:55:11.8 13:48 43  47       F 40-44      
693   1195 A. Cole                   F      0:55:12.4 13:48 10  18       F 1-10       
694   872  A. Van Vlake              F      0:55:17.2 13:49 10  19       F 1-10       
695   1313 Kirsha Saunders           F      0:55:18.7 13:50 37  44       F 35-39      
696   491  S. Lee                    F      0:55:20.1 13:50 11  69       F 11-14      
697   1311 Jamel Barnes              M      0:55:20.6 13:50 37  23       M 35-39      
698   873  Jeff Van Vlake            M      0:55:22.2 13:51 55  9        M 55-59      
699   848  Kate Thomas               F      0:55:25.0 13:51 15  45       F 15-19      
700   1341 J. Bussey                 M      0:55:26.5 13:52 11  87       M 11-14      
701   175  C. Credendino             M      0:55:28.3 13:52 10  38       M 1-10       
702   378  Amelia Hildebrand         F      0:55:30.1 13:53 13  70       F 11-14      
703   699  E. Rahman                 F      0:55:37.5 13:54 12  71       F 11-14      
704   767  Ashley Scott              F      0:55:49.3 13:57 14  72       F 11-14      
705   33   Tremayne Baker            M      0:56:00.4 14:00 29  10       M 25-29      
706   944  Claire Wylie              F      0:56:05.9 14:01 18  46       F 15-19      
707   335  Eula Gueye                F      0:56:14.7 14:04 46  19       F 45-49      
708   220  Charlotte Early           F      0:56:21.5 14:05 27  13       F 25-29      
709   783  A. Simon                  M      0:56:27.5 14:07 6   39       M 1-10       
710   326  Julie Ann Gray            F      0:56:30.9 14:08 17  47       F 15-19      
711   799  K. Sorenson               F      0:56:34.9 14:09 12  73       F 11-14      
712   1249 DeAreya Porter            F      0:56:48.3 14:12 16  48       F 15-19      
713   208  E. Dong                   M      0:56:51.6 14:13 10  40       M 1-10       
714   460  Jackie King               F      0:56:52.1 14:13 61  7        F 60-64      
715   531  Joe Martine               M      0:56:55.1 14:14 44  45       M 40-44      
716   530  G. Martine                M      0:56:56.2 14:14 8   41       M 1-10       
717   613  Vasu Nair                 M      0:57:04.5 14:16 35  24       M 35-39      
718   467  Anonymous Participant     F      0:57:06.1 14:17 38  45       F 35-39      
719   199  Olivia DiGiacomo          F      0:57:08.1 14:17 16  49       F 15-19      
720   752  Mala Sankara              F      0:57:08.9 14:17 27  14       F 25-29      
721   200  S. DiGiacomo              F      0:57:08.9 14:17 11  74       F 11-14      
722   1250 Faith Vento               F      0:57:09.3 14:17 15  50       F 15-19      
723   931  Aleicia Womble            F      0:57:09.4 14:17 18  51       F 15-19      
724   639  Emma O'dell               F      0:57:09.6 14:17 15  52       F 15-19      
725   44   Annabelle Bash            F      0:57:11.3 14:18 18  53       F 15-19      
726   12   Christiane Ahlburg        F      0:57:14.1 14:19 72  5        F 70-74      
727   575  Michelle McQueen Garrison F      0:57:14.1 14:19 43  48       F 40-44      
728   469  Shobha Krishnamohan       F      0:57:26.0 14:22 33  20       F 30-34      
729   86   Kyra Bramble              F      0:57:27.5 14:22 47  20       F 45-49      
730   849  Ashley Thomason           F      0:57:41.0 14:25 29  15       F 25-29      
731   527  Ben Marlow                M      0:57:46.6 14:27 62  5        M 60-64      
732   906  H. Weitzel                F      0:57:53.9 14:28 11  75       F 11-14      
733   785  Elizabeth Simon           F      0:57:55.0 14:29 38  46       F 35-39      
734   784  B. Simon                  F      0:57:55.1 14:29 9   20       F 1-10       
735   553  david mcglothlin          M      0:57:56.4 14:29 59  10       M 55-59      
736   1353 J. Chang                  M      0:57:59.0 14:30 11  88       M 11-14      
737   121  Caren Carmichael          F      0:58:05.4 14:31 66  2        F 65-69      
738   217  Sherry Duncan             F      0:58:08.1 14:32 58  4        F 55-59      
739   746  R. Salvi                  F      0:58:13.0 14:33 11  76       F 11-14      
740   745  Digvijay Salvi            M      0:58:14.6 14:34 42  46       M 40-44      
741   286  Pam Garrett               F      0:58:14.9 14:34 66  3        F 65-69      
742   1237 J. Givins                 M      0:58:30.4 14:38 9   42       M 1-10       
743   661  Kristy Parent             F      0:58:35.0 14:39 39  47       F 35-39      
744   421  Jim Ivie                  M      0:58:36.9 14:39 30  15       M 30-34      
745   1231 Janet Wozniak             F      0:58:39.2 14:40 45  21       F 45-49      
746   1160 G. Grimes                 M      0:58:40.9 14:40 6   43       M 1-10       
747   1159 G. Grimes                 M      0:58:41.5 14:40 9   44       M 1-10       
748   1233 Lori Klibanoff            F      0:58:46.6 14:42 58  5        F 55-59      
749   356  Josette Harris            F      0:58:47.9 14:42 76  1        F 75-79      
750   1157 Pilar Grimes              F      0:58:48.0 14:42 42  49       F 40-44      
751   358  Veronique Harris          F      0:58:48.8 14:42 54  18       F 50-54      
752   932  Leela Woodfield           F      0:58:49.0 14:42 54  19       F 50-54      
753   920  Keina Williams            F      0:59:06.4 14:47 44  50       F 40-44      
754   581  Dave Meckley              M      0:59:07.8 14:47 62  6        M 60-64      
755   32   Bethany Baker             F      0:59:12.3 14:48 30  21       F 30-34      
756   582  Susan Meckley             F      0:59:18.2 14:50 59  6        F 55-59      
757   917  Lois Whitfield            F      0:59:19.2 14:50 30  22       F 30-34      
758   188  T. Damm                   M      0:59:23.6 14:51 10  45       M 1-10       
759   728  Peyton Rockwell           F      0:59:25.1 14:51 15  54       F 15-19      
760   107  Libby Budd                F      0:59:26.7 14:52 50  20       F 50-54      
761   28   Stephanie Arroyave-Gomez  F      0:59:29.4 14:52 28  16       F 25-29      
762   789  Steve Sisley              M      0:59:32.8 14:53 52  29       M 50-54      
763   949  Regina Zabel              F      0:59:34.1 14:54 40  51       F 40-44      
764   1095 Mike Stivers              M      0:59:34.6 14:54 47  41       M 45-49      
765   1096 Kathryn Stivers           F      0:59:44.0 14:56 42  52       F 40-44      
766   472  Anne Lalinde              F      0:59:52.5 14:58 30  23       F 30-34      
767   1256 V. Hartselle              F      0:59:54.3 14:59 12  77       F 11-14      
768   761  Leonard Savini            M      0:59:54.8 14:59 53  30       M 50-54      
769   759  David Savini              M      0:59:54.9 14:59 19  66       M 15-19      
770   760  Irene Savini              F      0:59:56.5 14:59 54  21       F 50-54      
771   710  Bryce Rdiall              M      0:59:56.9 14:59 17  67       M 15-19      
772   119  Caroline Cammack          F      0:59:57.9 14:59 16  55       F 15-19      
773   1126 Kerry Codling             F      1:00:01.8 15:00 35  48       F 35-39      
774   889  Jensen Wang               M      1:00:29.6 15:07 38  25       M 35-39      
775   196  Chris Dibiasi             M      1:00:41.0 15:10 15  68       M 15-19      
776   592  Michelle Minor            F      1:00:53.9 15:13 44  53       F 40-44      
777   61   Heather Bizzell           F      1:00:58.8 15:15 43  54       F 40-44      
778   765  Karen Schnur              F      1:01:05.2 15:16 51  22       F 50-54      
779   764  Barry Schnur              M      1:01:06.5 15:17 51  31       M 50-54      
780   541  Andrea McCarter           F      1:01:15.8 15:19 71  6        F 70-74      
781   529  Tara Martin               F      1:01:17.6 15:19 22  10       F 20-24      
782   801  K. Stanley                F      1:01:35.0 15:24 9   21       F 1-10       
783   800  Julie Stanley             F      1:01:37.0 15:24 45  22       F 45-49      
784   280  Keith Gallagher           M      1:01:45.3 15:26 52  32       M 50-54      
785   281  Michelle Gallagher        F      1:01:49.1 15:27 51  23       F 50-54      
786   615  B. Naranja                F      1:01:52.6 15:28 10  22       F 1-10       
787   1189 S. Goring                 F      1:01:53.6 15:28 10  23       F 1-10       
788   1192 M. Platto                 F      1:01:56.0 15:29 10  24       F 1-10       
789   697  Mary Purdy                F      1:01:58.5 15:30 34  24       F 30-34      
790   854  Patricia Todebush         F      1:01:59.5 15:30 42  55       F 40-44      
791   1188 Richard Platto            M      1:02:00.0 15:30 43  47       M 40-44      
792   895  Stephany Waters           F      1:02:00.9 15:30 33  25       F 30-34      
793   448  J. Keown                  F      1:02:01.5 15:30 12  78       F 11-14      
794   1325 Stephanie Sims            F      1:02:06.4 15:32 38  49       F 35-39      
795   614  B. Naranja                F      1:02:09.3 15:32 8   25       F 1-10       
796   1308 Fanny Ho                  F      1:02:10.7 15:33 14  79       F 11-14      
797   450  michele keown             F      1:02:12.8 15:33 52  24       F 50-54      
798   576  Ann McWilliams            F      1:02:15.2 15:34 54  25       F 50-54      
799   577  John McWilliams           M      1:02:16.4 15:34 64  7        M 60-64      
800   170  Bill Crampton             M      1:02:20.1 15:35 64  8        M 60-64      
801   171  Vaneetha Crampton         F      1:02:20.3 15:35 58  7        F 55-59      
802   413  Sandra Hunter             F      1:02:22.7 15:36 55  8        F 55-59      
803   792  Susan Smiley              F      1:02:28.5 15:37 49  23       F 45-49      
804   241  Jill Evans                F      1:02:28.7 15:37 54  26       F 50-54      
805   255  Kimberly Flowers          F      1:02:29.3 15:37 51  27       F 50-54      
806   536  Debbie Maund              F      1:02:31.3 15:38 64  8        F 60-64      
807   182  cathy crowley             F      1:02:40.1 15:40 57  9        F 55-59      
808   654  Z. Owenby                 M      1:02:42.3 15:41 10  46       M 1-10       
809   139  Eddie Chiou               M      1:02:45.8 15:41 53  33       M 50-54      
810   227  R. Edgar                  F      1:02:47.0 15:42 10  26       F 1-10       
811   226  Jennifer Edgar            F      1:02:48.3 15:42 44  56       F 40-44      
812   939  Loreen Wright             F      1:02:51.6 15:43 46  24       F 45-49      
813   941  M. Wright                 M      1:02:51.9 15:43 10  47       M 1-10       
814   65   Dawn RenE Blake           F      1:02:54.6 15:44 56  10       F 55-59      
815   617  Sebastian Naranja         M      1:02:56.0 15:44 34  16       M 30-34      
816   824  Catharine Sulewski        F      1:02:56.1 15:44 43  57       F 40-44      
817   856  Lauren Tomasini           F      1:02:59.1 15:45 30  26       F 30-34      
818   616  Monica Naranja            F      1:02:59.5 15:45 43  58       F 40-44      
819   140  Vincy Chiou               F      1:03:02.5 15:46 16  56       F 15-19      
820   34   Anila Ballerstedt         F      1:03:02.5 15:46 46  25       F 45-49      
821   209  Nancy Dong                F      1:03:03.7 15:46 41  59       F 40-44      
822   462  Samantha Kluglein         F      1:03:05.4 15:46 60  9        F 60-64      
823   487  Angie Lee                 F      1:03:06.7 15:47 51  28       F 50-54      
824   629  Dara Nicholson            F      1:03:07.8 15:47 60  10       F 60-64      
825   543  Heather McCready          F      1:03:11.4 15:48 40  60       F 40-44      
826   264  A. Fowler                 F      1:03:12.1 15:48 7   27       F 1-10       
827   826  Elleanor Sulewski         F      1:03:13.2 15:48 13  80       F 11-14      
828   267  Juliana Fowler            F      1:03:18.9 15:50 14  81       F 11-14      
829   268  Riann Fowler              F      1:03:20.1 15:50 40  61       F 40-44      
830   381  Aidan Hill                M      1:03:35.6 15:54 13  89       M 11-14      
831   557  Heather McKelton          F      1:03:37.7 15:54 46  26       F 45-49      
832   384  Laura Hill                F      1:03:37.7 15:54 43  62       F 40-44      
833   383  Jeff Hill                 M      1:03:38.1 15:55 46  42       M 45-49      
834   859  Anna Tomsik               F      1:03:38.7 15:55 16  57       F 15-19      
835   862  William Tomsik            M      1:03:39.4 15:55 13  90       M 11-14      
836   772  Brenda Serrano            F      1:03:41.4 15:55 36  50       F 35-39      
837   1296 W. Willenborg             F      1:03:43.2 15:56 8   28       F 1-10       
838   589  Nataki Minix              F      1:03:47.4 15:57 41  63       F 40-44      
839   56   Michelle Beverly          F      1:03:47.8 15:57 41  64       F 40-44      
840   1292 Steve Willenborg          M      1:03:48.2 15:57 49  43       M 45-49      
841   871  L. Van Ness               F      1:03:54.8 15:59 11  82       F 11-14      
842   269  N. Franck                 F      1:03:55.1 15:59 11  83       F 11-14      
843   1199 B. Sanchez                F      1:03:55.4 15:59 9   29       F 1-10       
844   922  E. Wilson                 F      1:03:59.1 16:00 11  84       F 11-14      
845   283  L. Gamba                  F      1:04:04.4 16:01 10  30       F 1-10       
846   282  E. Gamba                  F      1:04:06.4 16:02 8   31       F 1-10       
847   284  Merissa Gamba             F      1:04:08.9 16:02 40  65       F 40-44      
848   1307 Leala Ho                  F      1:04:09.2 16:02 17  58       F 15-19      
849   606  Katherine Muñoz          F      1:04:10.7 16:03 13  85       F 11-14      
850   177  Christy Creedon           F      1:04:21.6 16:05 46  27       F 45-49      
851   583  Kelly Medvec              F      1:04:22.4 16:06 58  11       F 55-59      
852   747  Maria Sanchez             F      1:04:33.5 16:08 32  27       F 30-34      
853   446  Shari Kent                F      1:04:34.9 16:09 54  29       F 50-54      
854   205  Andrea Donehoo            F      1:04:53.5 16:13 34  28       F 30-34      
855   206  Sean Donehoo              M      1:04:55.5 16:14 38  26       M 35-39      
856   1350 Ji Chang                  F      1:05:01.8 16:15 41  66       F 40-44      
857   1222 C. Hewitson               M      1:05:11.8 16:18 12  91       M 11-14      
858   1220 Michelle Hewitson         F      1:05:14.0 16:19 49  28       F 45-49      
859   1219 Christy Andrews           F      1:05:15.4 16:19 48  29       F 45-49      
860   1218 Johnny Andrews            M      1:05:16.2 16:19 50  34       M 50-54      
861   874  Cassidy Vance             F      1:05:18.7 16:20 31  29       F 30-34      
862   14   Misty Alexander           F      1:05:19.0 16:20 44  67       F 40-44      
863   890  Taylor Warren             M      1:05:31.9 16:23 13  92       M 11-14      
864   1101 Rupesh Sharma             M      1:05:32.6 16:23 49  44       M 45-49      
865   627  Thuy Annie Nguyen         F      1:05:38.2 16:25 31  30       F 30-34      
866   38   Angela Barber             F      1:05:40.2 16:25 37  51       F 35-39      
867   410  Christie Hull             F      1:05:46.7 16:27 45  30       F 45-49      
868   731  Annie Rolston             F      1:05:47.1 16:27 41  68       F 40-44      
869   813  Lorie Stogner             F      1:06:07.7 16:32 48  31       F 45-49      
870   675  Lindsay Perez             F      1:06:17.1 16:34 51  30       F 50-54      
871   1312 Sam Acevedo               M      1:06:26.2 16:37 30  17       M 30-34      
872   1314 Ana Then                  F      1:06:26.6 16:37 36  52       F 35-39      
873   688  Thomas Phillips           M      1:06:27.6 16:37 37  27       M 35-39      
874   947  Michelle Young            F      1:06:33.6 16:38 37  53       F 35-39      
875   1334 Fabiola Salvant           F      1:06:35.6 16:39 43  69       F 40-44      
876   916  Susan White               F      1:06:43.3 16:41 53  31       F 50-54      
877   633  Johneen Nix               F      1:06:44.2 16:41 47  32       F 45-49      
878   838  A. Tarpley                F      1:06:50.4 16:43 10  32       F 1-10       
879   833  Taylor Sword              F      1:06:53.3 16:43 46  33       F 45-49      
880   706  D. Ratcliff               F      1:06:54.3 16:44 8   33       F 1-10       
881   354  Faith Harding             F      1:07:07.6 16:47 34  31       F 30-34      
882   823  Megan Suarez              F      1:07:07.7 16:47 15  59       F 15-19      
883   904  Josie Weirick             F      1:07:09.2 16:47 40  70       F 40-44      
884   885  Cindy Waldo               F      1:07:38.7 16:55 60  11       F 60-64      
885   507  Lauren Lopez              F      1:07:40.5 16:55 34  32       F 30-34      
886   66   Amy Boalch                F      1:07:40.5 16:55 41  71       F 40-44      
887   113  Ian Button                M      1:07:56.1 16:59 46  45       M 45-49      
888   152  Leigh Conley              F      1:07:56.6 16:59 57  12       F 55-59      
889   554  rebecca mcglothlin        F      1:07:59.9 17:00 63  12       F 60-64      
890   167  Lisa Coursey              F      1:08:00.2 17:00 47  34       F 45-49      
891   138  Anh Chiem                 F      1:08:04.3 17:01 56  13       F 55-59      
892   365  Henry Hein                M      1:08:39.8 17:10 75  1        M 75-79      
893   185  Shari Cusick              F      1:08:46.5 17:12 52  32       F 50-54      
894   181  Jennifer Crotts           F      1:08:48.5 17:12 43  72       F 40-44      
895   1089 Diana Marshman            F      1:09:09.3 17:17 58  14       F 55-59      
896   600  Kelly Morehouse           F      1:09:13.9 17:18 46  35       F 45-49      
897   230  Megan Ehmen               F      1:09:14.5 17:19 32  33       F 30-34      
898   368  Marcia Henderson          F      1:09:15.0 17:19 51  33       F 50-54      
899   278  Rene Galindo              F      1:09:16.8 17:19 45  36       F 45-49      
900   1170 Norma Gonzalez            F      1:09:19.2 17:20 43  73       F 40-44      
901   1339 Chevella Chibba           F      1:09:28.9 17:22 44  74       F 40-44      
902   3    Olivia Acosta             F      1:09:37.2 17:24 16  60       F 15-19      
903   883  Lynn Waggoner             F      1:10:02.1 17:31 29  17       F 25-29      
904   748  Rhonda Sanchez            F      1:10:04.3 17:31 29  18       F 25-29      
905   691  Mitchell Pinover          M      1:10:04.6 17:31 51  35       M 50-54      
906   285  Ashley Gantt              F      1:10:10.6 17:33 36  54       F 35-39      
907   534  Angela Matthews           F      1:10:12.2 17:33 44  75       F 40-44      
908   924  Karen Wilson              F      1:10:13.4 17:33 38  55       F 35-39      
909   769  Amy Sell                  F      1:10:17.6 17:34 29  19       F 25-29      
910   797  Brian Sorensen            M      1:10:24.2 17:36 46  46       M 45-49      
911   482  H. Laszlo                 F      1:10:25.9 17:36 10  34       F 1-10       
912   622  Dulce Navarro             F      1:10:28.6 17:37 46  37       F 45-49      
913   1172 M. Gonzalez               M      1:10:28.7 17:37 12  93       M 11-14      
914   480  A. Laszlo                 F      1:10:28.8 17:37 6   35       F 1-10       
915   483  Laura Laszlo              F      1:10:30.7 17:38 42  76       F 40-44      
916   464  Caroline Koch             F      1:10:31.0 17:38 18  61       F 15-19      
917   463  Bob Koch                  M      1:10:31.0 17:38 53  36       M 50-54      
918   108  Kirtana Bulusu            F      1:10:31.9 17:38 17  62       F 15-19      
919   423  Randi Jelleme             F      1:10:32.5 17:38 17  63       F 15-19      
920   652  L. Owenby                 F      1:10:34.4 17:39 12  86       F 11-14      
921   1183 Annabelle sadd            F      1:10:34.8 17:39 17  64       F 15-19      
922   193  Darlene Dawson            F      1:10:35.1 17:39 29  20       F 25-29      
923   465  Lynn Koch                 F      1:10:35.3 17:39 55  15       F 55-59      
924   635  Donald Noble              M      1:10:38.8 17:40 30  18       M 30-34      
925   653  Regina Owenby             F      1:10:39.5 17:40 43  77       F 40-44      
926   109  Ravi Bulusu               M      1:10:45.3 17:41 47  47       M 45-49      
927   37   N. Ballerstedt            F      1:10:54.5 17:44 11  87       F 11-14      
928   499  M. Lewis                  F      1:10:55.5 17:44 11  88       F 11-14      
929   297  Cheryl Gilmore            F      1:10:56.9 17:44 58  16       F 55-59      
930   296  Amanda Gilmore            F      1:11:02.8 17:46 20  11       F 20-24      
931   456  Neha Khurana              F      1:11:03.8 17:46 40  78       F 40-44      
932   27   Judy Arnold               F      1:11:04.3 17:46 61  13       F 60-64      
933   605  Christian Morrison        M      1:11:06.5 17:47 43  48       M 40-44      
934   1102 Ryan Arnold               M      1:11:07.9 17:47 32  19       M 30-34      
935   432  Susan Kearns              F      1:11:08.0 17:47 59  17       F 55-59      
936   454  D. Khurana                F      1:11:09.0 17:47 8   36       F 1-10       
937   560  Amy McKinney              F      1:11:10.1 17:48 54  34       F 50-54      
938   189  Dick Daneke               M      1:11:16.5 17:49 65  4        M 65-69      
939   816  Desiree Stout             F      1:11:16.6 17:49 44  79       F 40-44      
940   500  Trisha Lewis              F      1:11:30.5 17:53 44  80       F 40-44      
941   861  Todd Tomsik               M      1:11:34.4 17:54 45  48       M 45-49      
942   128  Deirdre Casey             F      1:11:58.8 18:00 53  35       F 50-54      
943   127  Carl Casey                M      1:12:01.0 18:00 56  11       M 55-59      
944   1290 Danielle Shea             F      1:12:18.8 18:05 37  56       F 35-39      
945   316  Patrick Graffius          M      1:12:24.3 18:06 42  49       M 40-44      
946   315  Kelly Graffius            F      1:12:24.7 18:06 41  81       F 40-44      
947   396  Jill Holdsworth           F      1:12:24.8 18:06 35  57       F 35-39      
948   168  Ricardo Coursey           M      1:13:09.2 18:17 48  49       M 45-49      
949   166  E. Coursey                F      1:13:10.5 18:18 9   37       F 1-10       
950   133  Lindsay Chastain          F      1:13:27.2 18:22 32  34       F 30-34      
951   822  Emily Suarez              F      1:13:29.0 18:22 13  89       F 11-14      
952   194  Harley Dean               F      1:13:31.9 18:23 24  12       F 20-24      
953   359  Felicia Haskins           F      1:13:46.1 18:27 41  82       F 40-44      
954   151  Jordan Conley             F      1:13:48.6 18:27 22  13       F 20-24      
955   343  Martha Haer               F      1:14:02.5 18:31 54  36       F 50-54      
956   586  Kirsten Miklethun         F      1:14:03.9 18:31 48  38       F 45-49      
957   632  Teale Nist                F      1:14:47.5 18:42 35  58       F 35-39      
958   894  Rebecca Wassong           F      1:14:59.6 18:45 44  83       F 40-44      
959   1094 Emily Stivers             F      1:15:08.8 18:47 15  65       F 15-19      
960   8    Dave Adelman              M      1:15:09.3 18:47 53  37       M 50-54      
961   1119 Melanie Wilson            F      1:15:18.9 18:50 52  37       F 50-54      
962   29   Dodie Atkins              F      1:15:21.9 18:50 63  14       F 60-64      
963   9    Kerstin Adelman           F      1:15:29.2 18:52 49  39       F 45-49      
964   411  Chevelle Hunter           F      1:15:29.8 18:52 49  40       F 45-49      
965   609  Katelyn Murphy-McCarthy   F      1:15:30.2 18:53 53  38       F 50-54      
966   550  Luke McGahren             M      1:15:37.1 18:54 17  69       M 15-19      
967   549  Elissa McGahren           F      1:15:39.6 18:55 47  41       F 45-49      
968   1129 Marlene Sheppard          F      1:16:07.9 19:02 43  84       F 40-44      
969   778  Jennifer Shaw             F      1:16:09.1 19:02 43  85       F 40-44      
970   495  E. Lewis                  F      1:17:35.3 19:24 12  90       F 11-14      
971   935  Carmen Worthington        F      1:17:36.0 19:24 61  15       F 60-64      
972   504  Elyse Loew                F      1:17:36.1 19:24 13  91       F 11-14      
973   930  Linda Wohlbach            F      1:17:36.9 19:24 59  18       F 55-59      
974   936  Jim Worthington           M      1:17:41.0 19:25 64  9        M 60-64      
975   120  Beth Carlisle             F      1:17:42.0 19:26 51  39       F 50-54      
976   477  Alan Larson               M      1:17:49.9 19:27 69  5        M 65-69      
977   191  Marylee Darr              F      1:17:52.3 19:28 66  4        F 65-69      
978   126  Rachel Carvalho           F      1:17:54.0 19:29 33  35       F 30-34      
979   237  Carole Enright            F      1:17:54.7 19:29 56  19       F 55-59      
980   503  Edmund Loew               M      1:18:17.2 19:34 58  12       M 55-59      
981   744  A. Salvi                  F      1:18:39.7 19:40 5   38       F 1-10       
982   305  Vaishali Gonsalves        F      1:18:41.7 19:40 47  42       F 45-49      
983   441  Nirupama Kenkare          F      1:18:43.2 19:41 47  43       F 45-49      
984   478  Barb Larson               F      1:19:21.6 19:50 64  16       F 60-64      
985   149  Sheneka Cole              F      1:22:11.3 20:33 41  86       F 40-44      
986   344  Edrice Hairston           M      1:22:14.4 20:34 38  29       M 35-39      
987   418  Barbara Hyle              F      1:22:17.6 20:34     2        No Age Given 
988   345  L. Hairston               F      1:22:18.7 20:35 9   39       F 1-10       
989   213  J. Driggers               M      1:22:21.8 20:35 9   48       M 1-10       
990   666  Dori Parks                F      1:22:43.7 20:41 23  14       F 20-24      
991   433  KAYE KEITH                F      1:22:44.4 20:41 56  20       F 55-59      
992   214  Meghan Driggers           F      1:22:45.4 20:41 41  87       F 40-44      
993   667  Karen Parks               F      1:22:45.7 20:41 51  40       F 50-54      
994   310  M. Goodwin                F      1:23:04.3 20:46 11  92       F 11-14      
995   62   Neil Black                M      1:23:05.8 20:46 59  13       M 55-59      
996   307  Clancey Goodwin           F      1:23:06.3 20:47 39  59       F 35-39      
997   19   Shirley Anderson          F      1:23:07.6 20:47 59  21       F 55-59      
998   612  sally musick              F      1:23:09.4 20:47 55  22       F 55-59      
999   13   Susan Albright            F      1:23:34.6 20:54 60  17       F 60-64      
1000  758  Patrice Saunders          F      1:23:37.8 20:54 38  60       F 35-39      
1001  369  Kaumeshua Hendricks       F      1:23:42.6 20:56 38  61       F 35-39      
1002  184  Nick Cusick               M      1:24:04.0 21:01 13  94       M 11-14      
1003  346  Shari Hairston            F      1:24:16.3 21:04 38  62       F 35-39      
1004  719  Burke Reynolds            M      1:24:34.1 21:09 26  11       M 25-29      
1005  180  cameron Crotts            F      1:24:34.3 21:09 14  93       F 11-14      
1006  718  Allie Cate Reynolds       F      1:24:36.2 21:09 25  21       F 25-29      
1007  686  Melissa Phillips          F      1:25:15.6 21:19 37  63       F 35-39      
1008  730  Kara Rodriguez            F      1:25:17.6 21:19 24  15       F 20-24      
1009  729  Eduardo Rodriguez         M      1:25:19.1 21:20 31  20       M 30-34      
1010  88   Mitzel Brannigan          F      1:27:43.8 21:56 45  44       F 45-49      
1011  351  Renee Hammon              F      1:27:45.7 21:56 41  88       F 40-44      
1012  394  Valerie Holcombe          F      1:27:54.9 21:59 44  89       F 40-44      
1013  596  Lisa Moore                F      1:27:56.6 21:59 46  45       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Eric Heintz   367  36  1       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 22:58.5 
2     Jonathan Bair 1342 44  2       M      Marietta GA US          23:19.2 
3     Tyler Sisley  790  21  3       M                              23:24.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Winners
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Regan Russon          741  33  15      F                       26:14.3 
2     Anonymous Participant 1140 43  36      F        US             28:33.4 
3     Sarah Richards        1262 30  38      F      Snellville GA US 28:54.3 


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jason Randolph 703  40  12      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 25:50.9 
2     Max Mether     1333 41  24      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 27:31.4 
3     Jaso Scheer    1110 41  30      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 27:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kerianne Maloney 525 41  44      F               29:24.4 
2     Melinda Byrne    115 40  76      F               31:35.3 
3     Helen West       909 43  106     F               33:12.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Bash   45  7   87      M                   32:12.1 
2     C. Luckie 512 9   143     M      Duluth GA US 34:58.0 
3     V. Bash   47  9   190     M                   36:48.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Stafford McDaniel 1320 14  13      M      Peachtree GA US         25:58.2 
2     Jacob Foster      262  14  20      M      Norcross GA US          26:55.0 
3     Elliott Januzelli 1265 14  22      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 26:59.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Connor Creedon  178 16  6       M                       24:04.2 
2     Jacob Bottomley 70  16  7       M      Atlanta GA US    24:47.4 
3     Peter Hess      376 17  8       M      Alpharetta GA US 25:08.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jack Walsh          1135 21  54      M      Norcross GA US     29:56.2 
2     Marco Boyso         79   22  59      M      Norcross GA US     30:08.9 
3     Zahir Stewart-Eaton 810  21  63      M      Douglasville GA US 30:39.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dino Harapas  1166 27  50      M      Chamblee GA US 29:54.7 
2     john stoner   815  26  81      M      Atlanta GA US  32:04.0 
3     Frank Walther 886  28  184     M                     36:40.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Dillard     202  34  4       M      Norcross GA US 23:41.2 
2     Josh Smith      1277 30  25      M      Suwanee GA US  27:42.3 
3     Rodrigo Aguirre 11   30  71      M      Atlanta GA US  31:10.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Thomas Aliff 15  38  5       M      Peachtree Corners GA US 23:49.7 
2     Lee Newman   625 39  34      M                              28:12.4 
3     Ryan Graves  322 37  41      M                              29:05.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Paul Shingler    782  42  46      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:32.0 
2     Nicholas Perrins 680  43  60      M      Norcross GA US          30:17.2 
3     Kenji Kuramoto   1141 44  72      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 31:12.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Guillaume FAYARD 243 47  42      M      Johns Creek GA US      29:09.8 
2     David McMahon    566 46  51      M                             29:55.9 
3     David Hess       374 45  121     M      Avondale Estates GA US 33:57.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Gray   325  50  55      M      Norcross GA US   29:56.5 
2     Brian Goudie 312  50  56      M      Alpharetta GA US 30:01.1 
3     ROBB YOUNG   1201 51  57      M        US             30:01.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Phil Sadd       1177 55  152     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 35:49.8 
2     Paul Moore      597  55  276     M      Sugar Hill GA US        39:46.4 
3     Richard Whitmer 918  59  298     M      Norcross GA US          40:34.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jack Arnold    26  60  86      M                              32:11.0 
2     Bruce GAYNOR   289 62  149     M      Norcross GA US          35:40.6 
3     William McLees 565 61  173     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 36:24.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Drew Xenos     946  68  197     M                      36:52.5 
2     Charles Battle 51   69  435     M                      46:02.9 
3     Jim Winters    1144 66  566     M      Peachtree GA US 50:08.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     John Watkins 897 70  571     M      Peachtree Corners GA US 50:19.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Henry Hein 365 75  892     M      Norcross GA US 1:08:39.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. West   910 10  79      F                     32:01.6 
2     E. Bragga 85  10  94      F      Norcross GA US 32:37.8 
3     K. Coelho 146 8   283     F                     40:04.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katherine Graddy    314 14  61      F      Duluth GA US   30:35.2 
2     Katheryn Antonowich 24  14  65      F      Norcross GA US 30:41.5 
3     Hannah Schemmel     762 13  69      F      Norcross GA US 31:02.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lizzie Abouchar  1348 18  43      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:13.2 
2     Maddie Wheatly   914  15  47      F      Johns Creek GA US       29:43.7 
3     Eliza Antonowich 1318 19  64      F      Norcross GA US          30:40.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mallory Mcewen 545 23  66      F      Norcross GA US 30:45.5 
2     Carrie Perkins 678 24  159     F      Duluth GA US   35:56.8 
3     Kailyn Dunn    218 22  261     F                     38:58.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Sarah Weyandt  911 29  119     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:51.6 
2     Jami Friedrich 275 25  122     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:57.6 
3     Mariah Walther 887 29  223     F                              37:48.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lauren Maxwell   1304 34  105     F      Atlanta GA US           33:09.5 
2     Elisabeth Webb   899  34  188     F      Norcross GA US          36:45.3 
3     Katherine Martin 528  34  207     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 37:18.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Alison Heintz 366 37  49      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 29:53.7 
2     Julie Burke   111 39  104     F      Buford GA US            33:06.9 
3     Tori Hammett  350 39  125     F      Norcross GA US          34:00.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jami Guinter    337 40  170     F                     36:20.9 
2     Lita Stephenson 805 43  195     F      Norcross GA US 36:50.1 
3     Kirsten Bowen   73  43  210     F      Atlanta GA US  37:26.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jodie Huiet  405  48  110     F      Peachtree Corners GA US 33:23.2 
2     Sara Fogle   257  47  127     F      Atlanta GA US           34:06.3 
3     Sandra Karem 1337 46  160     F      Duluth GA US            35:57.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Pamela Winters  928 52  164     F                          36:05.2 
2     Jennifer Foster 263 50  183     F      Norcross GA US      36:37.7 
3     Kayla English   235 50  212     F      Berkeley Lake GA US 37:27.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea Antonowich 23  55  151     F      Norcross GA US 35:45.0 
2     Sandy Stewart     808 55  266     F      Norcross GA US 39:10.8 
3     Amber Gratwick    317 55  619     F                     52:19.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jan Gaynor     290 60  217     F      Norcross GA US 37:41.4 
2     Laura Huffman  400 60  422     F      Norcross GA US 45:26.0 
3     Kathy Shanahan 773 60  582     F      Norcross GA US 50:43.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Virginia Battle  52  67  432     F               45:59.4 
2     Caren Carmichael 121 66  737     F               58:05.4 
3     Pam Garrett      286 66  741     F               58:14.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Murray 611  70  390     F      Lilburn GA US    44:18.9 
2     Cathy Kolb       466  73  535     F                       48:59.6 
3     Joy Lucas        1324 70  538     F      Montgomery AL US 49:05.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Josette Harris 356 76  749     F               58:47.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runthecorners.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.