Glory Run 5K

Sat May 4, 2019 Miami, FL US 33155 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name           
                                                                             Time      Time                Place                                     
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ =================== 
1     304  Raidel Guerarro            M                                      17:24.3   17:24.2   5:37  35  1        M Open                           
2     1043 Aj Rickets                 M                                      18:21.3   18:21.2   5:55  25  2        M Open                           
3     375  Josh Matins                M                                      18:48.0   18:46.0   6:03  16  3        M Open                           
4     1079 William T Kirtland         M      Coconut Grove     FL    US      18:48.2   18:48.1   6:04  32  1        M 30-34                          
5     129  Sebastian Gota             M      Doral             FL    US      19:16.0   19:15.9   6:13  13  1        M 1-14                           
6     137  Tim Kelly                  M      Miramar           FL    US      19:19.5   19:16.5   6:13  36  1        M 35-39                          
7     389  Guadalupe Merlos           F      Miami             FL    US      19:52.5   19:52.4   6:25  36  1        F Open                           
8     379  Allan Ajoy                 M      North Miami       FL    US      19:53.5   19:53.5   6:25  41  1        M 40-44                          
9     1069 Martin Goodwin             M      Hollywood         FL    US      20:00.5   20:00.4   6:27  13  2        M 1-14                           
10    163  Jose Gotay                 M      Miami             FL    US      20:11.5   20:09.2   6:30  42  2        M 40-44                          
11    176  Mary Kate Murphy           F      Palmetto Bay      FL    US      20:13.2   20:13.1   6:31  31  2        F Open                           
12    212  Mallie Lesniewski          F      Miami             FL    US      20:18.4   20:16.3   6:32  27  3        F Open                           
13    195  Adrian Maach               M      MIAMI             FL    US      21:05.2   21:05.1   6:48  15  1        M 15-19                          
14    300  Joseph Cuffy               M      HOMESTEAD         FL    US      21:06.1   21:06.0   6:48  58  1        M 55-59                          
15    359  Fernando Munoz             M                                      21:16.7   21:09.7   6:50  40  3        M 40-44                          
16    1094 Frankie Ruiz               M      Miami             FL    US      21:16.9   21:16.8   6:52  39  2        M 35-39                          
17    1051 Paul Syles                 M                                      21:23.9   21:22.3   6:54  52  1        M 50-54                          
18    164  Sammy Flores               M      Palmetto Bay      FL    US      21:24.7   21:24.7   6:54  59  2        M 55-59                          
19    103  Claude Kershner            M      Miami             FL    US      21:26.2   21:26.1   6:55  33  2        M 30-34      Reef Tropical       
20    192  Joseph Petisco             M      Miami             FL    US      21:45.4   21:42.9   7:00  34  3        M 30-34                          
21    386  Anler Morejon              M      MIRAMAR           FL    US      21:50.7   21:45.7   7:01  41  4        M 40-44                          
22    253  Gaspar Rodriguez           M      MIAMI             FL    US      22:00.7   21:57.3   7:05  36  3        M 35-39      FCA Endurance Miami 
23    365  Victor Gonzalez            M      Miami             FL    US      22:23.4   22:18.0   7:12  16  2        M 15-19                          
24    1038 Maria Somaariva            F                                      22:24.7   22:18.8   7:12  33  1        F 30-34                          
25    298  Harolyn Salandy            F                                      22:40.8   22:35.5   7:17  50  1        F 50-54                          
26    1040 Navarro Thomas             M                                      22:47.6   22:41.4   7:19  40  5        M 40-44                          
27    320  Todd Meiklejohn            M      North Miami       FL    US      22:51.0   22:48.5   7:21  50  2        M 50-54                          
28    312  Richart Escobar            M      Miami             FL    US      22:52.3   22:52.2   7:23  45  1        M 45-49                          
29    277  Ryan Trott                 M      Cutler Bay        FL    US      23:27.8   22:54.0   7:23  36  4        M 35-39                          
30    395  Mikel Hohl                 M      Miami             FL    US      23:05.8   23:01.1   7:26  27  1        M 25-29                          
31    120  Todd Knewitz               M      Miami             FL    US      23:03.3   23:03.3   7:26  53  3        M 50-54                          
32    116  Kaitlyn Micali             F      Pinecrest         FL    US      23:08.1   23:05.4   7:27  15  1        F 15-19                          
33    296  Yohander Jimenez           M                                      23:45.1   23:08.0   7:28  36  5        M 35-39                          
34    413  Roberto Cuevas             M      Homestead         FL    US      23:10.0   23:09.9   7:28  40  6        M 40-44      FCA Endurance Miami 
35    301  Colon Rafael               M                                      23:21.3   23:18.7   7:31  64  1        M 60-64                          
36    151  Hector Flores              M      Miami             FL    US      23:26.2   23:19.5   7:31  41  7        M 40-44                          
37    266  Ftima Ramrez               F      BQTO                    VE      23:30.0   23:26.8   7:34  32  2        F 30-34      GO3 Vzla            
38    1036 Robert Hammond             M      Miami Beach       FL    US      23:38.4   23:32.8   7:36  63  2        M 60-64                          
39    1088 Juan S Martinez            M      Miami             FL    US      24:05.8   23:48.9   7:41  30  4        M 30-34                          
40    1066 Chris Peters               M      Homestead         FL    US      24:26.4   24:06.8   7:47  53  4        M 50-54                          
41    1041 Mark Budge                 M                                      24:12.3   24:07.2   7:47  33  5        M 30-34                          
42    350  Magdalay Suarez            F      Miami             FL    US      24:21.5   24:15.6   7:50  39  1        F 35-39                          
43    271  Natalia Sostre             F                                      24:31.6   24:19.4   7:51  40  1        F 40-44                          
44    345  Gabriel Orellana           M      Palmetto Bay      FL    US      24:33.5   24:29.1   7:54  27  2        M 25-29                          
45    158  RILEY GARCIA               M      Miami             FL    US      24:39.0   24:30.2   7:54  15  3        M 15-19                          
46    168  Greg Spotts                M      Miami             FL    US      24:30.6   24:30.5   7:54  43  8        M 40-44                          
47    136  Bobby Graddy               M      Miramar           FL    US      24:39.5   24:36.1   7:56  13  3        M 1-14                           
48    134  Ryan Montag                M                                      24:42.7   24:39.4   7:57  44  9        M 40-44                          
49    1080 Carlos Cardenas            M      Miami             FL    US      24:47.3   24:43.1   7:58  34  6        M 30-34                          
50    410  Herbert E. Walker III      M      Miami Beach       FL    US      24:49.3   24:49.2   8:00  44  10       M 40-44                          
51    324  Hector Huyo                M      Miami             FL    US      24:59.1   24:50.9   8:01  51  5        M 50-54                          
52    135  Juan Goyco                 M      Hialeah Gardens   FL    US      25:02.6   24:52.2   8:01  14  4        M 1-14                           
53    156  Claudia Hammond            F      Miami             FL    US      24:59.2   24:59.1   8:04  21  1        F 20-24                          
54    1063 Kelly Kirtland             F      Miami             FL    US      25:10.2   25:06.5   8:06  30  3        F 30-34                          
55    280  Denis Donnllii             M                                      25:19.3   25:08.8   8:07  25  3        M 25-29                          
56    411  Juan Castillo              M      MIAMI SPRINGS     FL    US      25:27.1   25:10.8   8:07  54  6        M 50-54                          
57    245  Carlos Martinez            M      Miami             FL    US      25:20.4   25:12.9   8:08  53  7        M 50-54                          
58    269  Martha Nicaragua           F      Miami             FL    US      25:33.0   25:14.5   8:09  57  1        F 55-59                          
59    1060 Kenny Fung                 M      Miami             FL    US      26:10.0   25:17.4   8:09  38  6        M 35-39                          
60    252  Mary Londono               F      Miami             FL    US      25:38.5   25:19.7   8:10  41  2        F 40-44                          
61    132  Catherine Valencia         F      Doral             FL    US      25:28.5   25:23.3   8:11  14  1        F 1-14                           
62    338  Fritz Yap                  M      Miami             FL    US      25:55.6   25:31.9   8:14  35  7        M 35-39                          
63    327  Juan Carlos Huyo           M      Miami             FL    US      25:41.7   25:33.9   8:15  13  5        M 1-14                           
64    347  Michael Esposito           M                                      25:46.6   25:42.8   8:18  51  8        M 50-54                          
65    1068 Randy Solares              M      Miami Gardens     FL    US      25:55.3   25:44.7   8:18  55  3        M 55-59                          
66    1061 Mckenzie Valverde          M                                      26:09.6   25:49.2   8:20  28  4        M 25-29                          
67    388  Octavio Flores             M      Miami             FL    US      26:00.3   25:51.7   8:21  31  7        M 30-34                          
68    139  Marco Gardelin             M      Doral             FL    US      26:04.4   25:55.0   8:22  13  6        M 1-14                           
69    358  Eduardo Ajjam              M                                      26:04.7   25:56.2   8:22  41  11       M 40-44                          
70    222  Tara Collado               F      Miami             FL    US      26:07.2   26:03.3   8:24  34  4        F 30-34                          
71    124  Ely Prieto                 M      Doral             FL    US      26:16.1   26:04.1   8:25  13  7        M 1-14                           
72    204  KEVIN HEBERT               M      MIAMI             FL    US      26:09.5   26:05.1   8:25  41  12       M 40-44      FCA Endurance Miami 
73    1087 Brenton Burkhalter         M      Najanja           FL    US      26:30.8   26:09.1   8:26  43  13       M 40-44                          
74    217  Shawna Lambert             F      Ochopee           FL    US      26:29.2   26:19.4   8:29  31  5        F 30-34                          
75    193  Gabriel Guardia            M      Miami             FL    US      26:28.6   26:28.5   8:32  31  8        M 30-34                          
76    257  Wy Perrin                  M                                      31:09.8   26:30.1   8:33  59  4        M 55-59                          
77    203  Amy Chu                    F      MIAMI             FL    US      26:43.4   26:39.1   8:36  33  6        F 30-34      FCA Endurance Miami 
78    154  Ruben Prieto               M      Miami             FL    US      26:49.8   26:42.4   8:37  43  14       M 40-44                          
79    1085 Meredith Hixon             F      Miami             FL    US      26:46.4   26:42.4   8:37  38  2        F 35-39                          
80    161  Nanda Klein                F      Miami             FL    US      27:05.7   26:46.6   8:38  35  3        F 35-39                          
81    1091 Ashley Stanius             F                                      27:04.6   26:53.6   8:41  26  1        F 25-29                          
82    188  MARCUS MORTENSEN           M      Miami             FL    US      27:15.6   27:01.0   8:43  34  9        M 30-34                          
83    315  Alvis Afanador             M      MIAMI             FL    US      27:14.5   27:01.1   8:43  49  2        M 45-49      Papa'sRunners       
84    130  Sebastian Lopez            M                                      27:12.5   27:03.4   8:44  14  8        M 1-14                           
85    374  Diego Medina               M                                      27:11.7   27:03.4   8:44  35  8        M 35-39                          
86    206  Teresita Bergan            F      Miami             FL    US      27:12.5   27:08.7   8:45  53  2        F 50-54      FCA Endurance Miami 
87    1062 Ahmed Almubarak            M      Miami             FL    US      27:52.7   27:14.3   8:47  21  1        M 20-24                          
88    307  Raul Rodriguez             M      Orlando           FL    US      27:58.6   27:21.1   8:49  38  9        M 35-39                          
89    356  Rob Robbins                M                                      27:35.2   27:25.7   8:51  47  3        M 45-49                          
90    274  Rey De Armas               M      Miami             FL    US      27:58.3   27:46.4   8:58  34  10       M 30-34                          
91    208  Walter Lopez Urcuyo        M      Miami             FL    US      28:30.7   27:47.6   8:58  29  5        M 25-29                          
92    405  MONICA CASTILLO            F      MIAMI SPRINGS     FL    US      28:07.8   27:51.0   8:59  50  3        F 50-54                          
93    210  Aimee Green                F      MIAMI             FL    US      28:02.0   27:51.7   8:59  32  7        F 30-34      CF Gables           
94    140  Gabriela Santos            F      Doral             FL    US      27:59.9   27:54.7   9:00  14  2        F 1-14                           
95    352  David Charlton             M                                      28:12.7   27:54.7   9:00  48  4        M 45-49                          
96    125  Hernan Jose Prieto         M      Doral             FL    US      28:39.9   28:01.5   9:02  45  5        M 45-49                          
97    319  Bino Garcia                M      Coral springs     FL    US      28:41.6   28:11.6   9:06  34  11       M 30-34                          
98    272  Carmen Hogan               F      Cutler Bay        FL    US      28:24.5   28:11.8   9:06  42  3        F 40-44                          
99    415  Kelly Cox                  F      miami             FL    US      28:26.5   28:12.1   9:06  27  2        F 25-29                          
100   143  Kate Chandler              F                                      28:45.0   28:24.8   9:10  35  4        F 35-39                          
101   341  Caleb Cuello               M      Miami             FL    US      28:47.3   28:28.8   9:11  17  4        M 15-19                          
102   197  Valentina Queijo           F      miami             FL    US      28:41.1   28:30.2   9:12  28  3        F 25-29                          
103   325  M. Huyo                    F      Miami             FL    US      28:38.0   28:30.6   9:12  11  3        F 1-14                           
104   423  Brandon Micali             M                                      28:33.4   28:30.8   9:12  15  5        M 15-19                          
105   254  Natalia Herrera            F      Miami             FL    US      28:45.1   28:33.7   9:13  49  1        F 45-49                          
106   221  J. Prue                    F      Ochopee           FL    US      28:51.5   28:41.1   9:15  12  4        F 1-14                           
107   335  Jeremy Padrick             M      Homestead         FL    US      29:15.8   28:48.5   9:18  27  6        M 25-29                          
108   337  Jesse Attard               M      Homestead         FL    US      29:15.5   28:52.1   9:19  24  2        M 20-24                          
109   184  Sergio Iglesias            M      Miami             FL    US      29:06.4   29:04.7   9:23  45  6        M 45-49                          
110   351  Jivette Villabolos         F                                      29:16.6   29:08.4   9:24  37  5        F 35-39                          
111   363  William Tares              M                                      29:14.6   29:09.9   9:24  41  15       M 40-44                          
112   407  Jurgen Philipsen           M      Middelburg              NL      29:25.4   29:16.5   9:27  45  7        M 45-49                          
113   284  Alicia Griffin             F      Miami             FL    US      29:45.8   29:26.3   9:30  41  4        F 40-44                          
114   275  Laura Hernandez            F      Miami             FL    US      30:01.1   29:26.4   9:30  32  8        F 30-34                          
115   353  Jaime Narajo               M                                      29:36.3   29:33.4   9:32  45  8        M 45-49                          
116   424  Sarah Van Roy              F      Miami             FL    US      29:41.9   29:35.3   9:33  20  2        F 20-24                          
117   196  S. Perez                   M      Miami             FL    US      30:15.6   29:38.4   9:34  10  9        M 1-14                           
118   417  Hector Fernandez           M      Ft. Benning       GA    US      30:15.9   29:50.0   9:37  45  9        M 45-49                          
119   1064 Fanny Godoy                F      Miami             FL    US      30:11.9   29:52.5   9:38  48  2        F 45-49                          
120   126  Camila Acha                F      Miami             FL    US      30:05.3   29:53.5   9:39  14  5        F 1-14                           
121   268  Melissa Dobol              F      HOMESTEAD         FL    US      30:07.0   29:57.1   9:40  36  6        F 35-39                          
122   394  Lissette Cuesta            F      Miami             FL    US      30:19.0   29:57.2   9:40  45  3        F 45-49                          
123   420  Nathan Thompson            M      Miami             FL    US      30:03.9   29:57.6   9:40  22  3        M 20-24                          
124   128  T. Bennett                 M      Miami             FL    US      30:23.3   30:13.4   9:45  12  10       M 1-14                           
125   349  Natalia Nunez              F                                      30:21.2   30:14.2   9:45  39  7        F 35-39                          
126   149  Giselle Paz                F      Miami             FL    US      30:22.5   30:15.8   9:46  45  4        F 45-49                          
127   380  Dextor Charevco            M                                      30:27.1   30:16.8   9:46  29  7        M 25-29                          
128   162  Edwige Darbouze            M      PALMETTO BAY      FL    US      30:20.9   30:20.8   9:47  59  5        M 55-59      FCA Endurance Miami 
129   1055 Alexander Mirabal          M      Palmetto Bay      FL    US      30:29.3   30:22.9   9:48  27  8        M 25-29                          
130   187  Daniel Chapela             M      Doral             FL    US      30:25.6   30:23.2   9:48  48  10       M 45-49                          
131   391  Gregg Thomas               M      Miami             FL    US      31:34.4   30:30.4   9:50  42  16       M 40-44                          
132   328  Ana Sofia Huyo             F      Miami             FL    US      30:41.8   30:34.2   9:52  15  2        F 15-19                          
133   159  TAMI GARCIA                F      MIAMI             FL    US      30:51.0   30:41.7   9:54  51  4        F 50-54                          
134   334  Timothy Tyler              M      HOMESTEAD         FL    US      31:27.8   30:43.0   9:55  58  6        M 55-59                          
135   251  PRISCILLA ANDRES           F      MIAMI             FL    US      31:06.5   30:47.4   9:56  44  5        F 40-44                          
136   265  Jeannette Munoz            F                                      31:36.7   30:53.4   9:58  40  6        F 40-44                          
137   384  Luis Mateo                 M      Homestead         FL    US      30:59.4   30:53.7   9:58  52  9        M 50-54                          
138   383  Garrett Siljee             M      Pinecrest         FL    US      31:00.0   30:54.4   9:58  24  4        M 20-24                          
139   1058 Paola Carrillo             F                                      31:43.7   30:58.5   10:00 41  7        F 40-44                          
140   340  Monique Woods              F      Homestead         FL    US      31:37.7   31:11.4   10:04 53  5        F 50-54                          
141   422  Manuel Barreto             M      Hialeah           FL    US      31:18.5   31:14.9   10:05 48  11       M 45-49                          
142   231  V. Delvat                  M      Miami             FL    US      31:36.3   31:22.4   10:07 10  11       M 1-14       Le cancer c'est nul 
143   256  Cynthia Alvarez            F      miami             DC    US      32:18.7   31:27.8   10:09 38  8        F 35-39                          
144   260  Adriana Guedes             F      MIAMI             FL    US      32:20.5   31:28.6   10:09 47  5        F 45-49                          
145   209  katherine Acurio           F      doral             FL    US      32:19.9   31:37.2   10:12 25  4        F 25-29                          
146   224  Belkys Ferralls            F      Miami             FL    US      31:52.9   31:37.5   10:12 39  9        F 35-39                          
147   305  Ricardo Molieri            M                                      32:00.4   31:44.1   10:14 57  7        M 55-59                          
148   223  Leo Perez                  M      Miami             FL    US      31:57.8   31:51.7   10:17 43  17       M 40-44                          
149   1050 Michael Desravines         M      Miami             FL    US      32:17.3   31:53.8   10:17 36  10       M 35-39                          
150   262  Marcello Guedes            M      Miami             FL    US      32:55.2   31:58.7   10:19 48  12       M 45-49                          
151   205  Diana Pinto                F      Miami             FL    US      32:50.5   32:04.7   10:21 33  9        F 30-34      FCA Endurance Miami 
152   211  Elena Anta                 F      DORAL             FL    US      32:19.1   32:07.8   10:22 47  6        F 45-49                          
153   207  Jeremiah Pena              M      Miami             FL    US      32:31.4   32:25.1   10:27 31  12       M 30-34                          
154   288  Heriberto Alonso           M                                      32:55.1   32:29.3   10:29 57  8        M 55-59                          
155   360  Rosana Ajjam               F                                      32:47.4   32:39.6   10:32 38  10       F 35-39                          
156   416  Enamarie Montero           F      Miami             FL    US      33:04.6   32:39.9   10:32 26  5        F 25-29                          
157   214  Gaby Vargas                F      Homestead         FL    US      33:04.8   32:40.0   10:32 29  6        F 25-29                          
158   249  Joseph Olmedo              M      Miami             FL    US      33:09.6   32:40.7   10:32 49  13       M 45-49                          
159   250  Megie Porras               F      MIAMI             FL    US      33:10.0   32:41.6   10:33 34  10       F 30-34                          
160   142  Angel Caddeo               M      Miami             FL    US      32:53.2   32:44.4   10:34 14  12       M 1-14                           
161   180  RODLIN GELIN               M      Miami             FL    US      32:50.3   32:45.4   10:34 31  13       M 30-34                          
162   303  Papsy Mireh                F                                      33:06.7   32:54.4   10:37 37  11       F 35-39                          
163   297  Lori Burstein              F      Miami             FL    US      33:26.5   33:01.2   10:39 37  12       F 35-39                          
164   232  Julien Delvat              M      Miami             FL    US      33:29.3   33:15.4   10:44 39  11       M 35-39      Le cancer c'est nul 
165   165  Lisa Smith                 F      Cutler Bay        FL    US      33:46.2   33:16.7   10:44 53  6        F 50-54      #isaonthefly        
166   404  Richelle Wilkins           F      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      34:09.9   33:23.2   10:46 34  11       F 30-34                          
167   261  Jailson Guedes             M      MIAMI             FL    US      34:35.5   33:39.4   10:51 73  1        M 70-99                          
168   309  Ben Batchelder             M      Miami Beach       FL    US      34:13.9   33:41.9   10:52 57  9        M 55-59                          
169   419  Delroy Hamilton            M      Homestead         FL    US      34:15.8   33:42.7   10:52 33  14       M 30-34                          
170   1092 Carlos Huerta              M                                      34:32.4   33:48.1   10:54 48  14       M 45-49                          
171   1084 Danielly Tolentino         F      Miami Beach       FL    US      34:22.8   33:50.6   10:55 37  13       F 35-39                          
172   1097 E. Ganda                   M                                      34:50.8   33:53.1   10:56 6   13       M 1-14                           
173   225  Arisel Llanes              F      Doral             FL    US      34:30.8   34:15.2   11:03 45  7        F 45-49                          
174   385  Johanna Ralsten-Cox        F      Miami             FL    US      35:01.1   34:20.5   11:05 30  12       F 30-34                          
175   270  Patricia Tepedino          F      Miami             FL    US      34:46.1   34:26.3   11:07 50  7        F 50-54                          
176   236  Eloise Delvat              F      Miami             FL    US      34:47.7   34:32.6   11:09 13  6        F 1-14       Le cancer c'est nul 
177   286  Dieguez Addys              F                                      35:03.0   34:34.3   11:09 56  2        F 55-59                          
178   152  Neil Fausz                 M      Miami             FL    US      34:45.1   34:37.5   11:10 43  18       M 40-44                          
179   150  Felix Carballo             M      Miramar           FL    US      35:07.5   34:59.5   11:17 50  10       M 50-54                          
180   108  Merritt Johnson            F      Key Largo         FL    US      35:15.9   35:00.0   11:17 29  7        F 25-29      Reef Tropical       
181   105  David J. Miller            M      Key Largo         FL    US      35:17.1   35:01.2   11:18 27  9        M 25-29      Reef Tropical       
182   234  Hervine Delvat             F      Miami             FL    US      35:18.6   35:02.5   11:18 45  8        F 45-49      Le cancer c'est nul 
183   194  Linh Ly                    F      Miami             FL    US      35:50.3   35:12.5   11:21 38  14       F 35-39                          
184   371  Ezekiel Rivera             M                                      35:56.7   35:23.5   11:25 22  5        M 20-24                          
185   418  Victoria Fernandez         F      Hialeah           FL    US      35:54.2   35:26.4   11:26 42  8        F 40-44                          
186   278  LUis Duran                 M      miami             FL    US      35:46.4   35:29.3   11:27 43  19       M 40-44                          
187   408  Harman Sawhney             F      MIAMI             FL    US      36:16.7   35:29.7   11:27 25  8        F 25-29                          
188   1052 Veronica Zage              F                                      35:56.1   35:38.8   11:30 44  9        F 40-44                          
189   153  Randy Carballo             M      Miramar           FL    US      35:51.9   35:42.9   11:31 29  10       M 25-29                          
190   267  Mercedes Vasquez           F      Miami             FL    US      35:55.6   35:47.0   11:33 57  3        F 55-59                          
191   228  Francy Garcia              F      Miami             FL    US      36:12.2   35:52.2   11:34 46  9        F 45-49                          
192   200  H. Sala                    F      Homestead         FL    US      36:39.2   35:55.4   11:35 10  7        F 1-14                           
193   201  Juan Sala                  M      Homestead         FL    US      36:39.4   35:56.5   11:36 39  12       M 35-39                          
194   1049 Mike Lawrence              M      Homestead         FL    US      36:31.4   35:56.9   11:36 44  20       M 40-44                          
195   412  Andy Romero                M      Miami             FL    US      36:06.2   36:01.4   11:37 32  15       M 30-34                          
196   1077 Sara Moats                 F      Homestead         FL    US      37:10.0   36:10.0   11:40 35  15       F 35-39                          
197   1074 David Cortez               M      Homestead         FL    US      37:10.4   36:12.0   11:41 45  15       M 45-49                          
198   355  Alex Pecina                M                                      36:37.1   36:18.9   11:43 32  16       M 30-34                          
199   311  Rossana Ponds              F      Hialeah           FL    US      37:08.1   36:29.3   11:46 34  13       F 30-34                          
200   406  Ed Yllescas                M      Pembroke Pines    FL    US      36:40.9   36:32.4   11:47 47  16       M 45-49                          
201   121  Carlos Quintana            M      Miami             FL    US      37:22.1   36:40.8   11:50 51  11       M 50-54                          
202   1090 Levi Da Silva              M      Miami Beach       FL    US      37:16.1   36:43.9   11:51 47  17       M 45-49                          
203   314  Filipe Soares              M      Deerfield Beach   FL    US      36:57.6   36:46.8   11:52 22  6        M 20-24                          
204   199  Larry Freire               M      Miami             FL    US      36:52.9   36:47.7   11:52 34  17       M 30-34      Puzzle Warriors     
205   357  Allam Picado               M                                      36:52.2   36:47.9   11:52 24  7        M 20-24                          
206   198  Nurdes Gomez               F      Miami             FL    US      36:53.2   36:48.0   11:52 29  9        F 25-29      Puzzle Warriors     
207   183  Karel Rodriguez            M      North Miami       FL    US      37:29.8   36:58.9   11:56 38  13       M 35-39                          
208   316  Jose Ruvira                M      Miami             FL    US      38:02.0   37:28.1   12:05 45  18       M 45-49                          
209   233  Michelle Barney            F      miami             FL    US      38:21.7   37:28.4   12:05 32  14       F 30-34                          
210   308  Steven Mayo                M      Miami             FL    US      38:10.0   37:50.5   12:12 46  19       M 45-49                          
211   1056 Michael Herrera            M      Miami             FL    US      38:11.5   37:51.8   12:13 52  12       M 50-54                          
212   382  Audri Amoro                F      pembroke pines    FL    US      38:25.5   38:05.2   12:17 47  10       F 45-49                          
213   144  Bailey Johnston            F      Key West          FL    US      38:57.5   38:12.0   12:19 15  3        F 15-19                          
214   145  Dawn Painter               F      Key West          FL    US      39:01.2   38:14.9   12:20 44  10       F 40-44                          
215   220  R. Prieto                  F      Ochopee           FL    US      38:35.6   38:24.9   12:24 12  8        F 1-14                           
216   219  E. Stier                   F      Ochopee           FL    US      38:35.9   38:25.0   12:24 10  9        F 1-14                           
217   317  Cary Calderin              F      Miami             FL    US      39:15.6   38:38.0   12:28 48  11       F 45-49                          
218   258  Nick Martinez              M      Miami             FL    US      38:49.2   38:44.9   12:30 19  6        M 15-19      Wolfpack            
219   106  Jeremy Guillen             M      Miami             FL    US      39:03.5   38:53.8   12:33 30  18       M 30-34      Reef Tropical       
220   259  Emily Martinez             F      MIAMI             FL    US      39:00.9   38:56.7   12:34 22  3        F 20-24      Wolfpack            
221   241  Noemis Garcia              F      MIAMI             FL    US      39:11.2   39:01.9   12:35 53  8        F 50-54                          
222   273  Z. De Armas                F      Miami             FL    US      39:58.5   39:40.1   12:48 7   10       F 1-14                           
223   276  Lauren De Armas            F      Miami             FL    US      39:58.5   39:40.4   12:48 35  16       F 35-39                          
224   1083 Norrine Burkhalter         F      Naranja           FL    US      40:21.8   39:48.2   12:50 51  9        F 50-54                          
225   373  Andres Chong               M                                      40:37.8   39:54.9   12:53 31  19       M 30-34                          
226   1044 Edgar Woo                  M      MIAMI             FL    US      40:37.6   39:58.2   12:54 33  20       M 30-34      MIAexplore          
227   1071 Rob Forbes                 M      Homestead         FL    US      40:41.8   40:20.8   13:01 57  10       M 55-59                          
228   1072 Lisa Forbes                F      Homestead         FL    US      40:41.8   40:21.5   13:01 57  4        F 55-59                          
229   1093 Mary Kirtland              F      Miami             FL    US      41:00.0   40:27.6   13:03 68  1        F 65-69                          
230   167  Lori Rogers                F      Palmetto Bay      FL    US      41:10.1   40:40.1   13:07 54  10       F 50-54                          
231   403  Priscilla Zelaya           F      North Lauderdale  FL    US      40:54.9   40:49.3   13:10 29  10       F 25-29                          
232   392  Emilio Aviles III          M      Homestead         FL    US      41:21.0   41:02.6   13:14 38  14       M 35-39                          
233   285  Marilyn Zunisa             F                                      41:57.2   41:06.2   13:16     1        No Age Given                     
234   191  Waylan Grant               M      Ochopee           FL    US      46:01.2   41:18.2   13:19 23  8        M 20-24                          
235   1042 Vergenya Zhuk              F                                      42:15.1   41:23.6   13:21 33  15       F 30-34                          
236   1098 Marilyn Palaci             F                                      42:39.5   41:49.2   13:29 38  17       F 35-39                          
237   1073 Darlene Pierre             F      Homestead         FL    US      42:20.4   41:52.4   13:30 34  16       F 30-34                          
238   409  Lannie Sechrest            M      Homestead         FL    US      42:25.4   42:02.8   13:34 37  15       M 35-39                          
239   255  Katherine Leiva            F      MIAMI             FL    US      43:10.0   42:20.5   13:40 25  11       F 25-29                          
240   1046 Bailey Evans               F      Homestead         FL    US      42:58.9   42:26.3   13:41 24  4        F 20-24                          
241   186  Franz Innocent             M      Fort pierce       FL    US      43:20.2   42:26.5   13:41 34  21       M 30-34      Ovrground           
242   185  Ruby Justiniano            F      Deltona           FL    US      43:20.9   42:27.0   13:42 37  18       F 35-39                          
243   215  Layla Billie               F      Ochopee           FL    US      43:04.5   42:27.4   13:42 38  19       F 35-39                          
244   216  RaeAnn West                F      Ochopee           FL    US      43:05.0   42:28.7   13:42 39  20       F 35-39                          
245   213  Carissa Bruner             F      Miami             FL    US      42:57.9   42:34.2   13:44 34  17       F 30-34                          
246   1045 Marida Quida               F                                      42:49.7   42:37.9   13:45 44  11       F 40-44                          
247   289  Sandra Alonso              F      Cutler Bay                      43:10.0   42:43.2   13:47 52  11       F 50-54                          
248   402  Bertrhude Albert           F      N LAUDERDALE      FL    US      42:54.0   42:51.5   13:50 27  12       F 25-29                          
249   1048 Patricia Styles            F                                      43:19.0   42:54.0   13:50 56  5        F 55-59                          
250   160  susana castillo            F      Miami             FL    US      43:22.0   43:00.7   13:52 54  12       F 50-54                          
251   122  Jacqueline Quintana        F      Miami             FL    US      43:49.7   43:08.1   13:55 50  13       F 50-54                          
252   333  Kathy Pearson              F      HOMESTEAD         FL    US      44:20.1   43:35.3   14:04 59  6        F 55-59                          
253   1039 Andres Jamarron            M                                      44:26.5   43:37.8   14:04 38  16       M 35-39                          
254   174  Jessica Smith              F      Cutler Bay        FL    US      47:20.3   43:45.9   14:07 28  13       F 25-29                          
255   421  Karina Hamilton            F      Homestead         FL    US      44:30.0   43:57.1   14:11 29  14       F 25-29                          
256   342  Eudaldo Cuello             M      Miami             FL    US      44:30.6   44:08.6   14:14 55  11       M 55-59                          
257   235  Mykaelle "Myka" Figueiredo F      Sunny Isles Beach FL    US      45:09.1   44:15.7   14:17 30  18       F 30-34                          
258   127  C. Bennett                 F                                      45:03.7   44:16.5   14:17 12  11       F 1-14                           
259   244  i. treto                   M      MIAMI             FL    US      46:19.5   44:16.6   14:17 10  14       M 1-14                           
260   242  Anthony Treto              M      Miami             FL    US      46:19.9   44:17.4   14:17 50  13       M 50-54                          
261   1047 Jeff Kinsley               M      Miami             FL    US      45:07.2   44:25.7   14:20 56  12       M 55-59                          
262   1099 Jonathan Palaci            M                                      45:45.9   44:29.5   14:21 36  17       M 35-39                          
263   310  Genoveva Esquivel-Ifill    F      Miami Beach       FL    US      45:07.8   44:47.9   14:27 57  7        F 55-59                          
264   243  Ryna Treto                 F      Miami             FL    US      46:53.3   44:50.3   14:28 46  12       F 45-49                          
265   172  Rebecca Parker             F      Miami             FL    US      48:43.1   45:08.8   14:34 56  8        F 55-59                          
266   348  Suzie Vega                 F                                      45:40.8   45:13.5   14:35 50  14       F 50-54                          
267   339  Sam Accursio               M      homestead         FL    US      45:40.9   45:13.9   14:35 54  14       M 50-54                          
268   131  M. Pena                    F      Doral             FL    US      45:31.2   45:19.5   14:37 12  12       F 1-14                           
269   141  Sophia Mundarain           F      Doral             FL    US      45:35.0   45:22.0   14:38 13  13       F 1-14                           
270   239  Elise Rozema               F      Miami             FL    US      46:17.1   45:36.5   14:43 36  21       F 35-39                          
271   240  Vicky Reyes                F      Miami             FL    US      46:17.8   45:36.6   14:43 27  15       F 25-29                          
272   238  Elsie Damas                F      Miami             FL    US      46:22.3   45:41.0   14:44 38  22       F 35-39                          
273   364  Priscilla Saeot            F                                      46:30.1   45:43.3   14:45 37  23       F 35-39                          
274   306  Carmen Molieri             F                                      46:31.8   45:50.7   14:47 56  9        F 55-59                          
275   133  Isabella Jimenez           F      Doral             FL    US      46:10.1   45:56.6   14:49 14  14       F 1-14                           
276   330  Giovanni Poveda            M      CUTLER BAY        FL    US      46:25.2   46:02.5   14:51 48  20       M 45-49                          
277   331  Ana Poveda                 F      Cutler Bay        FL    US      46:25.1   46:02.6   14:51 48  13       F 45-49                          
278   123  Elsa Perez                 F      Miami             FL    US      46:50.7   46:11.0   14:54 55  10       F 55-59                          
279   368  Vanessa Patriguet          F                                      47:26.3   46:39.0   15:03 34  19       F 30-34                          
280   282  Nancy Covington            F                                      46:48.0   46:40.2   15:03 52  15       F 50-54                          
281   279  Angella Laing              F                                      46:50.3   46:43.5   15:04 54  16       F 50-54                          
282   281  Sybil Hamilton             F                                      46:58.1   46:50.3   15:07 59  11       F 55-59                          
283   292  Teresa Massa               F                                      47:24.4   46:52.9   15:07 50  17       F 50-54                          
284   148  Chrischelle Johnson        F      MIAMI GARDENS     FL    US      47:25.5   46:56.7   15:09 39  24       F 35-39                          
285   290  Pierre Massa               M                                      47:31.0   47:01.0   15:10 49  21       M 45-49                          
286   218  B. Stier                   M      Ochopee           FL    US      47:40.9   47:05.5   15:11 12  15       M 1-14                           
287   318  Viviana Quiones            F      Coral springs     FL    US      47:40.1   47:10.5   15:13 30  20       F 30-34                          
288   229  Alex Arias                 M      Miami             FL    US      48:06.1   47:48.3   15:25 41  21       M 40-44                          
289   230  Zulay Lezcano              F      Miami             FL    US      48:06.2   47:48.7   15:25 40  12       F 40-44                          
290   227  Jose Rodriguez             M      MIAMI             FL    US      48:18.6   48:01.9   15:30 49  22       M 45-49                          
291   226  BETTY RODIRIGUEZ           F      MIAMI             FL    US      48:18.8   48:02.1   15:30 44  13       F 40-44                          
292   157  Heydi Gonzalez             F      Miami             FL    US      48:55.5   48:11.5   15:33 29  16       F 25-29                          
293   155  Araceli Castillo           F      Cutler bay        FL    US      48:56.4   48:12.8   15:33 36  25       F 35-39                          
294   202  Zurami Sala                F      Homestead         FL    US      48:58.6   48:15.4   15:34 43  14       F 40-44                          
295   102  Cindy Price                F      Key Largo         FL    US      48:42.4   48:27.2   15:38 32  21       F 30-34      Reef Tropical       
296   1065 Hilda Solares              F      Miami Gardens     FL    US      48:57.7   48:31.1   15:39 53  18       F 50-54                          
297   344  Jane Holby                 F      Homestead         FL    US      49:47.1   49:20.5   15:55 49  14       F 45-49                          
298   313  Olivia Paul                F      Deerfield Beach   FL    US      49:39.0   49:28.1   15:57 18  4        F 15-19                          
299   397  Bernadette Piaia-Guzman    F      Miami             FL    US      50:11.7   49:33.7   15:59 41  15       F 40-44                          
300   398  Luis Dilan                 M      Homestead         FL    US      50:08.5   49:38.4   16:01 52  15       M 50-54                          
301   1034 Paula Wheaton              F      Key Largo         FL    US      51:08.5   50:45.8   16:23 54  19       F 50-54                          
302   396  Lisa Dilan                 F      Homestead         FL    US      51:18.4   50:48.6   16:23 50  20       F 50-54                          
303   263  Marilza Guedes             F      MIAMI             FL    US      51:45.9   50:52.2   16:25 66  2        F 65-69                          
304   332  Joyce Lovett               F      Homestead         FL    US      51:45.6   51:42.0   16:41 53  21       F 50-54                          
305   366  Ricardo Reyes              M                                      52:39.7   51:57.3   16:46 41  22       M 40-44                          
306   367  Lys Robles                 F                                      52:39.9   51:57.8   16:46 42  16       F 40-44                          
307   173  I. Pecina                  F                                      53:06.9   52:33.8   16:57 11  15       F 1-14                           
308   336  Kelly Matthews             F      Homestead         FL    US      53:07.0   52:33.9   16:57 27  17       F 25-29                          
309   146  Gabriela Reza              F      Key West          FL    US      53:32.8   52:46.9   17:02 15  5        F 15-19                          
310   1096 Roxane Brady               F      Miami             FL    US      53:40.2   53:15.9   17:11 36  26       F 35-39                          
311   177  Meraises Miranda           F      Miami             FL    US      53:37.6   53:23.0   17:13 22  5        F 20-24                          
312   393  Jacquelyn Aviles           F      Homestead         FL    US      54:09.3   53:29.4   17:15 28  18       F 25-29                          
313   329  Michelle Marraccini        F      Homestead         FL    US      54:18.5   53:39.2   17:18 28  19       F 25-29                          
314   1075 Tony Cobb                  M      Palmetto Bay      FL    US      54:14.3   53:46.6   17:21 36  18       M 35-39                          
315   1076 Jennifer Espinoza          F      Homestead         FL    US      54:37.7   54:02.3   17:26 40  17       F 40-44                          
316   378  Laura Pecina               F                                      55:06.9   54:26.0   17:34 32  22       F 30-34                          
317   387  O. Dean                    F                                      55:00.1   54:31.9   17:35 12  16       F 1-14                           
318   381  Mikaela Pecina             F                                      55:17.7   54:38.3   17:38     2        No Age Given                     
319   343  Joanne Dean                F      Homestead         FL    US      55:06.7   54:39.2   17:38 43  18       F 40-44                          
320   354  Gabriella Pecina           F                                      55:22.0   54:59.4   17:44     3        No Age Given                     
321   1078 Carlos Espinoza            M      Homestead         FL    US      55:38.6   55:02.8   17:45 45  23       M 45-49                          
322   414  Carol Zamora               F      Pembroke Pines    FL    US      55:31.8   55:17.7   17:50 41  19       F 40-44                          
323   323  Jeannie Claro              F      HIALEAH           FL    US      56:02.1   55:17.9   17:50 51  22       F 50-54                          
324   321  Barbara Pineda             F      CORAL GABLES      FL    US      56:02.3   55:18.5   17:50 57  12       F 55-59                          
325   425  Kim Evans                  F      Homestead         FL    US      56:43.8   56:14.0   18:08 57  13       F 55-59                          
326   1057 Elizabeth Brookins         F      Homestead         FL    US      57:15.4   56:27.0   18:13 57  14       F 55-59                          
327   283  Oria McAuliff              F      Miami             FL    US      57:15.8   56:27.4   18:13 57  15       F 55-59                          
328   264  Cynthia Lungi              F      MIAMI             FL    US      57:16.4   56:28.0   18:13 43  20       F 40-44                          
329   390  Elida Espino               F      Miramar           FL    US      56:57.3   56:32.9   18:14 37  27       F 35-39                          
330   181  Glehn Von Loh              M      Jacksonville      FL    US      57:49.3   57:34.3   18:34 21  9        M 20-24                          
331   1054 Robin Gawda                F                                      58:33.2   57:34.6   18:34 44  21       F 40-44                          
332   1053 U. Gouda                   F                                      58:33.6   57:39.8   18:36 9   17       F 1-14                           
333   175  Mariah Miranda             F      Miami             FL    US      58:59.1   58:46.3   18:58 16  6        F 15-19                          
334   179  Sebastian Serpa            M      Miami             FL    US      58:59.1   58:46.3   18:58 17  7        M 15-19                          
335   1095 O. Amigo                   F      Miami             FL    US      59:45.3   58:56.2   19:01 9   18       F 1-14                           
336   114  Johnny Rosales             M      Miami             FL    US      59:45.2   58:56.7   19:01 47  24       M 45-49                          
337   117  Melissa Talavera Amigo     F      Miami             FL    US      1:00:27.8 59:38.9   19:14 39  28       F 35-39                          
338   119  Susan Golden               F      Miami             FL    US      1:00:29.3 59:39.5   19:15 58  16       F 55-59                          
339   115  Jonathon Micali            M      Pincrest          FL    US      59:45.7   59:45.7   19:17 17  8        M 15-19                          
340   101  Ashley M. Gonzalez         F      Miami             FL    US      1:00:11.2 59:56.3   19:20 29  20       F 25-29      Reef Tropical       
341   237  Jennifer Quispe            F      Aventura          FL    US      1:01:17.1 1:00:25.4 19:29 19  7        F 15-19                          
342   170  Ciro Miranda               M      Miami             FL    US      1:02:43.4 1:02:28.4 20:09 41  23       M 40-44                          
343   171  Barbara Miranda            F      Miami             FL    US      1:02:43.9 1:02:29.5 20:10 40  22       F 40-44                          
344   1059 Nathan Robinson            M                                      1:03:16.1 1:02:39.7 20:13 62  3        M 60-64                          
345   346  Sean Matias                M                                      1:03:20.0 1:03:07.2 20:22 14  16       M 1-14                           
346   399  Jose R Solares             M      Miramar           FL    US      1:03:37.4 1:03:07.6 20:22 76  2        M 70-99                          
347   376  Stephanie Motids           F                                      1:03:20.2 1:03:07.7 20:22 18  8        F 15-19                          
348   377  Hubert Perez               M                                      1:03:19.8 1:03:07.8 20:22 18  9        M 15-19                          
349   109  Mike Lewis                 M      Cooper City       FL    US      1:06:36.4 1:06:36.4 21:29 33  22       M 30-34      Reef Tropical       
350   372  Melony Rivera              F                                      1:08:34.8 1:08:02.8 21:57 25  21       F 25-29                          
351   400  Bessie E. Kent             F      Miramar           FL    US      1:08:34.1 1:08:03.2 21:57 50  23       F 50-54                          
352   369  Maria Huyo                 F                                      1:10:09.4 1:09:33.8 22:26 71  1        F 70-99                          
353   370  Hector Sanchez             M                                      1:10:10.3 1:09:34.2 22:27     1        No Age Given                     
354   326  Elizabeth Garcia Huyo      F      Miami             FL    US      1:10:10.9 1:09:36.4 22:27 52  24       F 50-54                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Raidel Guerarro 304  35  1       M               17:24.3 
2     Aj Rickets      1043 25  2       M               18:21.3 
3     Josh Matins     375  16  3       M               18:48.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Guadalupe Merlos  389 36  7       F      Miami FL US        19:52.5 
2     Mary Kate Murphy  176 31  11      F      Palmetto Bay FL US 20:13.2 
3     Mallie Lesniewski 212 27  12      F      Miami FL US        20:18.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sebastian Gota 129  13  5       M      Doral FL US     19:15.9 
2     Martin Goodwin 1069 13  9       M      Hollywood FL US 20:00.4 
3     Bobby Graddy   136  13  47      M      Miramar FL US   24:36.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Adrian Maach    195 15  13      M      MIAMI FL US 21:05.1 
2     Victor Gonzalez 365 16  23      M      Miami FL US 22:18.0 
3     RILEY GARCIA    158 15  45      M      Miami FL US 24:30.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ahmed Almubarak 1062 21  87      M      Miami FL US     27:14.3 
2     Jesse Attard    337  24  108     M      Homestead FL US 28:52.1 
3     Nathan Thompson 420  22  123     M      Miami FL US     29:57.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mikel Hohl       395 27  30      M      Miami FL US        23:01.1 
2     Gabriel Orellana 345 27  44      M      Palmetto Bay FL US 24:29.1 
3     Denis Donnllii   280 25  55      M                         25:08.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     William T Kirtland 1079 32  4       M      Coconut Grove FL US 18:48.1 
2     Claude Kershner    103  33  19      M      Miami FL US         21:26.1 
3     Joseph Petisco     192  34  20      M      Miami FL US         21:42.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tim Kelly        137  36  6       M      Miramar FL US 19:16.5 
2     Frankie Ruiz     1094 39  16      M      Miami FL US   21:16.8 
3     Gaspar Rodriguez 253  36  22      M      MIAMI FL US   21:57.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allan Ajoy     379 41  8       M      North Miami FL US 19:53.5 
2     Jose Gotay     163 42  10      M      Miami FL US       20:09.2 
3     Fernando Munoz 359 40  15      M                        21:09.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Richart Escobar 312 45  28      M      Miami FL US 22:52.2 
2     Alvis Afanador  315 49  83      M      MIAMI FL US 27:01.1 
3     Rob Robbins     356 47  89      M                  27:25.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Syles      1051 52  17      M                        21:22.3 
2     Todd Meiklejohn 320  50  27      M      North Miami FL US 22:48.5 
3     Todd Knewitz    120  53  31      M      Miami FL US       23:03.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Cuffy  300  58  14      M      HOMESTEAD FL US     21:06.0 
2     Sammy Flores  164  59  18      M      Palmetto Bay FL US  21:24.7 
3     Randy Solares 1068 55  65      M      Miami Gardens FL US 25:44.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Colon Rafael    301  64  35      M                        23:18.7   
2     Robert Hammond  1036 63  38      M      Miami Beach FL US 23:32.8   
3     Nathan Robinson 1059 62  344     M                        1:02:39.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jailson Guedes 261 73  167     M      MIAMI FL US   33:39.4   
2     Jose R Solares 399 76  346     M      Miramar FL US 1:03:07.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Catherine Valencia 132 14  61      F      Doral FL US 25:23.3 
2     Gabriela Santos    140 14  94      F      Doral FL US 27:54.7 
3     M. Huyo            325 11  103     F      Miami FL US 28:30.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Micali  116 15  32      F      Pinecrest FL US 23:05.4 
2     Ana Sofia Huyo  328 15  132     F      Miami FL US     30:34.2 
3     Bailey Johnston 144 15  213     F      Key West FL US  38:12.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Claudia Hammond 156 21  53      F      Miami FL US 24:59.1 
2     Sarah Van Roy   424 20  116     F      Miami FL US 29:35.3 
3     Emily Martinez  259 22  220     F      MIAMI FL US 38:56.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ashley Stanius   1091 26  81      F                  26:53.6 
2     Kelly Cox        415  27  99      F      miami FL US 28:12.1 
3     Valentina Queijo 197  28  102     F      miami FL US 28:30.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Maria Somaariva 1038 33  24      F                  22:18.8 
2     Ftima Ramrez    266  32  37      F      BQTO  VE    23:26.8 
3     Kelly Kirtland  1063 30  54      F      Miami FL US 25:06.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Magdalay Suarez 350  39  42      F      Miami FL US 24:15.6 
2     Meredith Hixon  1085 38  79      F      Miami FL US 26:42.4 
3     Nanda Klein     161  35  80      F      Miami FL US 26:46.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Natalia Sostre 271 40  43      F                       24:19.4 
2     Mary Londono   252 41  60      F      Miami FL US      25:19.7 
3     Carmen Hogan   272 42  98      F      Cutler Bay FL US 28:11.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Natalia Herrera 254  49  105     F      Miami FL US 28:33.7 
2     Fanny Godoy     1064 48  119     F      Miami FL US 29:52.5 
3     Lissette Cuesta 394  45  122     F      Miami FL US 29:57.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Harolyn Salandy 298 50  25      F                          22:35.5 
2     Teresita Bergan 206 53  86      F      Miami FL US         27:08.7 
3     MONICA CASTILLO 405 50  92      F      MIAMI SPRINGS FL US 27:51.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Martha Nicaragua 269 57  58      F      Miami FL US 25:14.5 
2     Dieguez Addys    286 56  177     F                  34:34.3 
3     Mercedes Vasquez 267 57  190     F      Miami FL US 35:47.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mary Kirtland  1093 68  229     F      Miami FL US 40:27.6 
2     Marilza Guedes 263  66  303     F      MIAMI FL US 50:52.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maria Huyo 369 71  352     F               1:09:33.8 

Embed Code