Glory Run 5K

Sat May 4, 2019 Miami, FL US 33155 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     306  AJ Ricketts                  M                                 US      19:03.5   19:03.5   6:09  26  67.8       1        M Open                 
2     70   Ryan Parrado                 M                                 US      19:17.1   19:17.1   6:13  27  67.1       2        M Open                 
3     357  Lee Wilkinson-brown          M                                 US      19:31.0   19:31.0   6:18  35  67.7       3        M Open                 
4     346  Guadalupe Merlos             F                                 US      19:33.4   19:33.4   6:19  37  76.3       1        F Open                 
5     339  Jaydin Padilla               M                                 US      19:56.3   19:56.2   6:26  15  67.4       1        M 15-19                
6     359  Josh Michael MATIAS          M                                 US      20:17.5   20:17.5   6:33  17  64.4       2        M 15-19                
7     102  Todd smith                   M                                 US      20:28.6   20:20.4   6:34  24  63.6       1        M 20-24                
8     124  Wilbert Arroyo               M                                 US      20:25.0   20:24.9   6:35  16  64.8       3        M 15-19                
9     120  Timothy Kelly                M                                 US      20:42.2   20:40.2   6:40  37  64.7       1        M 35-39                
10    274  Shannon Sejeck               M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:41.8   20:41.8   6:41  44  67.9       1        M 40-44                
11    7342 Frankie Ruiz                 M      Miami                FL    US      21:03.0   21:02.9   6:47  40  64.9       2        M 40-44                
12    276  Joseph Cuffy                 M                                 US      21:31.5   21:31.5   6:57  59  73.3       1        M 55-59                
13    61   Jesse Bassarear              M                                 US      21:39.6   21:31.7   6:57  31  60.4       1        M 30-34                
14    358  Anler Morejon                M      Miramar              FL    US      21:47.0   21:44.2   7:01  42  63.7       3        M 40-44                
15    152  Sammy Flores                 M      Palmetto Bay         FL    US      21:51.6   21:45.1   7:01  60  73.2       1        M 60-64                
16    2    Mikel Hohl                   M      Miami                FL    US      21:51.1   21:48.4   7:02  28  59.3       1        M 25-29                
17    288  Anita Haudebert              F      Miami                FL    US      21:50.4   21:50.4   7:03  40  69.2       2        F Open                 
18    343  Antonio Lehrmann             M                                 US      21:53.4   21:53.4   7:04  51  67.7       1        M 50-54                
19    7336 Paul Syres                   M                                         21:56.9   21:56.2   7:05  53  68.6       2        M 50-54                
20    337  Delilah Ayan                 F      Miami                FL    US      22:05.0   22:05.0   7:07  18  66.9       3        F Open                 
21    340  Harolyn Salandy              F      Miami                FL    US      22:20.9   22:18.3   7:12  51  74.8       1        F 50-54                
22    333  Aleop Tur Behar              M      Dania Beach          FL    US      22:25.1   22:23.2   7:13  55  68.3       2        M 55-59                
23    7331 Luis Gomez                   M                                         23:04.1   22:44.1   7:20  28  56.9       2        M 25-29                
24    356  L. Wilkinson-Brown           M      Pinecrest            FL    US      22:47.8   22:47.0   7:21  8   75.1       1        M 1-14                 
25    368  David O'Connell              M                                 US      22:53.0   22:48.1   7:21  34  57.7       2        M 30-34                
26    271  Megan Moussa                 F                                 US      22:57.8   22:56.2   7:24  20  64.1       1        F 20-24                
27    153  Nicolas Riveira              M                                 US      23:05.4   23:02.0   7:26  13  60.8       2        M 1-14                 
28    150  Jeffrey Lampert              M                                 US      23:05.3   23:05.3   7:27  51  64.2       3        M 50-54                
29    7325 Eddy Lemus                   M                                         23:11.9   23:07.5   7:28  29  56.0       3        M 25-29                
30    151  Todd Meiklejohn              M      North Miami          FL    US      23:19.7   23:18.2   7:31  51  63.6       4        M 50-54                
31    342  Vitelmo Kubis Bandeira       M                                 US      23:38.3   23:20.2   7:32  43  59.8       4        M 40-44                
32    351  Kim Urmaza                   F                                 US      23:49.9   23:29.4   7:35  27  62.6       1        F 25-29                
33    374  James Fox                    M      Miami Beach          FL    US      23:39.6   23:34.1   7:36  62  68.7       2        M 60-64                
34    381  Tucker Stipe                 M      Miami Beach          FL    US      23:47.8   23:40.8   7:38  30  54.7       3        M 30-34                
35    287  Roylan Marcos                M      Miami Beach          FL    US      23:58.1   23:48.8   7:41  30  54.4       4        M 30-34                
36    349  Kaden Ovcarich               M                                 US      23:53.7   23:53.7   7:42  15  56.2       4        M 15-19                
37    250  Jose Canales                 M      Miami                FL    US      24:00.0   23:57.2   7:44  33  54.6       5        M 30-34                
38    334  Rafael Colon                 M      Miami                FL    US      24:25.6   24:24.8   7:53  65  68.0       1        M 65-69                
39    378  Juan Mantilla                M                                 US      24:40.2   24:25.5   7:53  29  53.0       4        M 25-29                
40    391  Micah Whitley                M                                 US      25:35.5   24:34.3   7:56  30  52.8       6        M 30-34                
41    336  David Ayan                   M      Miami                FL    US      24:50.3   24:45.8   7:59  48  58.5       1        M 45-49                
42    92   Tonya Mumford Hynes          F                                 US      24:52.5   24:46.0   7:59  41  61.4       1        F 40-44                
43    119  Todd Knewitz                 M      Miami                FL    US      24:52.6   24:50.4   8:01  54  61.0       5        M 50-54                
44    341  Andrew Juska                 M      Miami                      US      24:54.0   24:51.6   8:01  63  65.6       3        M 60-64                
45    88   Hector Flores                M                                 US      24:57.3   24:54.1   8:02  42  55.6       5        M 40-44                
46    389  Natalia Sostre               F                                 US      25:09.9   24:59.5   8:04  41  60.8       2        F 40-44                
47    277  Carlos Servat                M                                 US      25:03.8   25:00.7   8:04  55  61.1       3        M 55-59                
48    48   Chris Donaghy                M      Miami                FL    US      25:06.0   25:01.0   8:04  63  65.2       4        M 60-64                
49    7427 Kayla Hogan                  F      Cutler Bay           FL    US      25:07.3   25:02.0   8:05  18  59.0       1        F 15-19                
50    265  Claude Kershner IV           M                                 US      25:40.8   25:11.2   8:07  34  52.2       7        M 30-34                
51    117  Christopher Foster           M      Miami                FL    US      25:30.7   25:13.6   8:08  39  53.8       2        M 35-39                
52    367  Nannette Jover               F                                 US      25:20.6   25:15.1   8:09  32  58.3       1        F 30-34                
53    365  Juan Braceras                M      Miami                FL    US      25:41.2   25:20.4   8:10  38  53.1       3        M 35-39                
54    261  Natazha Cumberbatch          F                                 US      25:30.8   25:30.7   8:14  44  60.9       3        F 40-44                
55    72   Christopher Parrado          M                                 US      25:35.3   25:33.7   8:15  27  50.6       5        M 25-29                
56    31   Maria Rajab                  F      Miami                FL    US      25:55.3   25:35.9   8:15  48  63.0       1        F 45-49                
57    144  Carlos Cardenas              M      Miami                FL    US      25:46.0   25:39.1   8:16  35  51.5       4        M 35-39                
58    204  David Leahy                  M      Miami                FL    US      25:56.1   25:50.0   8:20  72  69.1       1        M 70-99                
59    252  Mary Londono                 F      Miami                FL    US      26:03.2   25:55.1   8:22  42  59.1       4        F 40-44                
60    127  HERBERT E. WALKER III        M                                 US      26:05.5   26:05.5   8:25  40  52.4       6        M 40-44                
61    8    James Erwin                  M      Miami                FL    US      26:25.7   26:09.3   8:26  34  50.3       8        M 30-34                
62    370  Jonathan Martinez            M                                 US      26:20.3   26:09.5   8:26  33  50.0       9        M 30-34                
63    345  Juan Collao                  M                                 US      26:24.3   26:14.9   8:28  35  50.3       5        M 35-39                
64    364  Cristina King                F                                 US      26:36.0   26:21.5   8:30  25  55.8       2        F 25-29                
65    122  Bobby Graddy                 M                                 US      26:22.6   26:22.5   8:30  15  50.9       5        M 15-19                
66    390  David Charlton               M                                 US      26:38.1   26:23.7   8:31  49  55.2       2        M 45-49                
67    249  Martha Nicaragua             F      Miami                FL    US      26:32.8   26:24.5   8:31  58  68.5       1        F 55-59                
68    7305 REY DANGER DE ARMAS          M                                 US      26:52.4   26:32.4   8:34  35  49.8       6        M 35-39                
69    386  MIchael Garcia-Carrillo      M                                         26:56.3   26:41.8   8:37  13  52.5       3        M 1-14                 
70    87   Ruben Prieto                 M      Miami                FL    US      26:49.0   26:45.0   8:38  44  52.5       7        M 40-44                
71    221  Carolina Blanco              F      Miami                FL    US      26:58.5   26:53.2   8:40  54  64.2       2        F 50-54                
72    285  Vincent Bugeja               M      Homestead            FL    US      27:11.7   26:56.2   8:41  57  57.7       4        M 55-59                
73    180  Michael Isaza                M                                 US      27:06.2   26:57.0   8:42  30  48.1       10       M 30-34                
74    296  Rosa King                    F      Homestead            FL    US      27:12.3   26:57.6   8:42  46  58.7       2        F 45-49                
75    219  Arny Ochoa                   M      Miami                FL    US      27:06.1   27:06.1   8:45  39  50.0       7        M 35-39                
76    269  Josephine Moussa             F                                 US      27:12.8   27:09.0   8:45  44  57.3       5        F 40-44                
77    228  Carlos Martinez              M      Miami                FL    US      27:21.4   27:09.5   8:46  54  55.8       6        M 50-54                
78    178  Jeremy Padrick               M      Homestead            FL    US      27:31.1   27:11.9   8:46  28  47.5       6        M 25-29                
79    7315 Gustavo A Londono            M                                 US      27:22.0   27:13.6   8:47  54  55.7       7        M 50-54                
80    7394 Maria Gonzalez               F                                 US      27:23.2   27:18.9   8:49  58  66.2       2        F 55-59                
81    91   Kevin Hebert                 M      Margate              FL    US      27:46.0   27:33.4   8:53  42  50.2       8        M 40-44                
82    90   Amy Chu                      F      Miami                      US      27:46.2   27:34.1   8:54  34  53.6       2        F 30-34                
83    7424 Samantha Foreman             F                                 US      27:36.5   27:34.4   8:54  13  58.2       1        F 1-14                 
84    283  Jaylen Patterson             M                                 US      27:40.8   27:36.3   8:54  17  47.4       6        M 15-19                
85    7314 Samuel Londono               M                                 US      27:54.3   27:43.1   8:56  32  47.0       11       M 30-34                
86    7426 Carmen Hogan                 F      Cutler Bay           FL    US      27:55.3   27:46.3   8:58  43  55.5       6        F 40-44                
87    95   Kim Trezona                  F                                 US      28:05.7   27:54.5   9:00  29  52.7       3        F 25-29                
88    291  Tania Prado                  F                                 US      27:58.2   27:55.5   9:00  40  54.1       7        F 40-44                
89    256  Juan Barreto                 M      Miami                FL    US      28:10.2   27:58.3   9:01  51  53.0       8        M 50-54                
90    280  Kenny Fung                   M      Miami                FL    US      28:15.2   27:58.4   9:01  39  48.5       8        M 35-39                
91    293  Charity Hilton               F                                 US      28:28.8   28:00.1   9:02  34  52.8       3        F 30-34                
92    20   Michael Erwin                M                                 US      28:11.0   28:00.7   9:02  24  46.2       2        M 20-24                
93    373  Roberto Ricci                M      Doral                FL    US      28:08.7   28:02.4   9:03  42  49.4       9        M 40-44                
94    182  Anthony Dahlbeck             M                                 US      28:11.4   28:02.9   9:03  31  46.3       12       M 30-34                
95    272  Hannah Moussa                F                                 US      28:10.4   28:08.9   9:05  16  54.0       2        F 15-19                
96    299  Fritz Yap                    M      Miami                FL    US      28:21.9   28:15.3   9:07  36  47.0       9        M 35-39                
97    348  Rene Laney                   M                                 US      28:55.1   28:27.7   9:11  16  46.5       7        M 15-19                
98    60   Dexter Chaveco               M                                 US      28:39.9   28:30.5   9:12  31  45.6       13       M 30-34                
99    59   Jeremy Guillen               M      Miami                FL    US      28:40.9   28:33.3   9:13  31  45.5       14       M 30-34                
100   12   Eva Laguardia                F                                 US      29:28.0   28:40.3   9:15  64  68.0       1        F 60-64                
101   363  Caleb Cuello                 M      Miami                FL    US      28:43.1   28:41.1   9:15  18  45.2       8        M 15-19                
102   352  Joel Ortiz                   M                                 US      29:02.0   28:59.8   9:21  30  44.7       15       M 30-34                
103   30   Antonia Santos               F                                 US      29:20.7   29:01.4   9:22  43  53.2       8        F 40-44                
104   7393 Robert Robbins               M                                 US      29:11.4   29:05.3   9:23  48  49.8       3        M 45-49                
105   328  Agustin Salas                M      Florida City         FL    US      29:40.7   29:25.9   9:30  32  44.3       16       M 30-34                
106   258  Laura Hernandez              F      Miami                FL    US      30:07.9   29:26.1   9:30  33  50.1       4        F 30-34                
107   385  Vivian Isern                 F                                         29:42.6   29:28.2   9:30                 1        No Age Given           
108   355  Katherine Gunderman          F                                 US      30:00.4   29:31.6   9:31  36  50.3       1        F 35-39                
109   45   Giselle Gutierrez            F                                 US      30:03.0   29:33.3   9:32  31  49.8       5        F 30-34                
110   121  T. Kelly                     M                                 US      29:38.3   29:38.2   9:34  9   54.8       4        M 1-14                 
111   10   Barbara Erwin                F                                 US      29:57.3   29:47.3   9:37  66  67.2       1        F 65-69                
112   18   William Erwin                M      Miami                FL    US      29:58.9   29:48.7   9:37  28  43.4       7        M 25-29                
113   372  Giovanni Poveda              M      Miami                FL    US      29:55.2   29:49.0   9:37  49  48.9       4        M 45-49                
114   33   Thaimir Jordan               F                                 US      30:11.2   29:51.0   9:38  37  50.0       2        F 35-39                
115   314  Timothy Tyler                M      Homestead            FL    US      30:12.0   29:55.4   9:39  60  53.2       5        M 60-64                
116   238  Nicole Alfonso               F                                 US      30:37.2   29:55.6   9:39  39  50.2       3        F 35-39                
117   7330 Larry Freire                 M      Miami                              30:09.3   29:57.8   9:40  35  44.1       10       M 35-39                
118   382  A. Rodriguez                 M                                 US      30:28.1   29:59.4   9:40  10  51.7       5        M 1-14                 
119   7318 E. Stier                     F      Ochopee              FL    US      30:46.4   30:05.9   9:43  11  55.9       2        F 1-14                 
120   240  Anielka Sanchez              F      Homestead            FL    US      30:15.3   30:07.1   9:43  37  49.5       4        F 35-39                
121   7320 Rosa Prieto                  F                                 US      30:48.2   30:08.0   9:43  13  53.2       3        F 1-14                 
122   113  Gilberto gil Hernandez       M                                 US      30:26.6   30:17.6   9:46  48  47.8       5        M 45-49                
123   145  Shany Cardenas               F                                 US      30:27.6   30:21.1   9:47  30  48.5       6        F 30-34                
124   94   Meredith Hixon               F      Miami                FL    US      30:37.1   30:23.9   9:48  39  49.5       5        F 35-39                
125   55   Annie Boodoo                 F      Doral                FL    US      30:38.8   30:28.6   9:50  56  58.0       3        F 55-59                
126   86   Giselle Paz                  F      Miami                FL    US      30:36.3   30:32.1   9:51  46  51.8       3        F 45-49                
127   79   Katherine Ruark              F                                 US      30:42.6   30:32.5   9:51  25  48.2       4        F 25-29                
128   7326 Maria Gallegillo             F                                         30:44.9   30:33.2   9:51  51  54.6       3        F 50-54                
129   101  Christiane Rutkowski         F      Miami                FL    US      30:48.7   30:35.6   9:52  45  51.3       4        F 45-49                
130   267  George Moussa                M                                 US      30:43.4   30:39.7   9:53  58  51.1       5        M 55-59                
131   246  Reginaldo Barbosa            M                                 US      31:02.4   30:40.4   9:54  45  46.2       6        M 45-49                
132   247  Cristiane Karll Cunha        F                                 US      31:02.5   30:40.4   9:54  43  50.3       9        F 40-44                
133   387  Paula Garcia-Carrillo        F                                         31:14.6   30:58.3   9:59  42  49.4       10       F 40-44                
134   7341 Renato Bermudez              M      Miami                              31:42.9   31:03.8   10:01 43  44.9       10       M 40-44                
135   275  Adriana De leon              F                                 US      31:48.3   31:10.5   10:03 45  50.3       5        F 45-49                
136   7334 Giselle Roman                F                                         31:24.9   31:15.7   10:05 39  48.1       6        F 35-39                
137   170  Alex Pecina                  M                                 US      31:53.7   31:31.8   10:10 33  41.5       17       M 30-34                
138   344  Jose Yamamoto                M      Miami                FL    US      32:26.2   31:37.4   10:12 73  57.3       2        M 70-99                
139   347  Mercedes Saint-Elin          F                                 US      32:36.2   31:44.4   10:14 42  48.2       11       F 40-44                
140   84   Adriana Guedes               F      Miami                FL    US      32:07.0   31:49.6   10:16 48  50.7       6        F 45-49                
141   7423 Claudia Bier                 F                                 US      32:01.4   31:49.8   10:16 51  52.4       4        F 50-54                
142   47   Bonnie Donaghy               F      Miami                FL    US      31:57.5   31:51.9   10:17 65  62.0       2        F 65-69                
143   226  Janet Martinez               F      Miami                FL    US      32:06.6   31:54.8   10:18 51  52.3       5        F 50-54                
144   301  B. Williams                  M      Miami                FL    US      32:02.7   31:54.9   10:18 7   57.0       6        M 1-14                 
145   300  Lee Williams                 M      Miami                FL    US      32:04.5   31:56.4   10:18 40  42.8       11       M 40-44                
146   237  Monica Snyder                F                                 US      32:39.6   31:58.5   10:19 38  46.8       7        F 35-39                
147   93   Brett Hixon                  M                                 US      32:12.2   31:59.2   10:19 38  42.1       11       M 35-39                
148   194  CRISTINA FIALLO              F                                 US      32:36.5   32:01.9   10:20 34  46.1       7        F 30-34                
149   137  Daniel Chapela               M      Doral                FL    US      32:48.3   32:02.0   10:20 49  45.5       7        M 45-49                
150   192  Max Mejido                   M                                 US      32:31.0   32:02.7   10:20 48  45.2       8        M 45-49                
151   7337 Papsy Mileti                 F      Miami                              32:15.4   32:04.9   10:21 38  46.7       8        F 35-39                
152   162  Tony Cobb                    M      Palmetto Bay         FL    US      32:28.9   32:05.4   10:21 37  41.6       12       M 35-39                
153   97   Brianna Campos               F                                 US      32:24.5   32:09.2   10:22 22  45.7       2        F 20-24                
154   76   Ally Moore                   F                                 US      32:09.7   32:09.7   10:22 26  45.7       5        F 25-29                
155   7429 Blanca Gracia Clavijo        F                                 US      33:01.1   32:10.4   10:23 61  58.3       2        F 60-64                
156   29   Magda Gelves-Provencher      F                                 US      32:38.6   32:19.8   10:26 36  45.9       9        F 35-39                
157   154  Ignacio Riveira              M                                 US      32:41.9   32:38.2   10:32 47  44.0       9        M 45-49                
158   350  Valentina Queijo             F      Miami                FL    US      32:46.0   32:43.1   10:33 29  45.0       6        F 25-29                
159   38   Ryan Harvey                  M                                 US      33:22.4   32:48.5   10:35 33  39.9       18       M 30-34                
160   4    Hernan Cornejo               M                                 US      33:12.0   32:49.5   10:35 31  39.6       19       M 30-34                
161   176  Bailey Evans                 F      Homestead            FL    US      33:12.0   32:51.1   10:36 25  44.8       7        F 25-29                
162   278  Veronica Fernandez           F                                 US      33:00.3   32:56.4   10:38 49  49.6       7        F 45-49                
163   230  Manuel Arisso                M                                 US      33:23.8   33:01.0   10:39 66  50.7       2        M 65-69                
164   68   Karen Toribio                F                                 US      33:40.3   33:04.8   10:40 47  48.3       8        F 45-49                
165   317  Carmita Gutierrez            F                                 US      33:35.2   33:20.0   10:45 48  48.4       9        F 45-49                
166   131  Eduardo Santiago             M      Hialeah              FL    US      34:19.7   33:20.5   10:45 37  40.1       13       M 35-39                
167   74   Anna Zamberova               F                                 US      33:44.7   33:30.1   10:48 25  43.9       8        F 25-29                
168   78   Ana Gomez                    F                                 US      34:05.1   33:32.3   10:49 47  47.6       10       F 45-49                
169   173  Monique Woods                F      Homestead            FL    US      33:59.4   33:34.9   10:50 54  51.4       6        F 50-54                
170   114  Carmen Lazo                  F                                 US      33:47.7   33:39.0   10:51 43  45.8       12       F 40-44                
171   7430 veronica inga                F                                 US      33:48.5   33:41.3   10:52 45  46.5       11       F 45-49                
172   23   Yvette Hall                  F                                 US      34:09.0   33:41.4   10:52 52  50.0       7        F 50-54                
173   298  Elvia Cortes                 F      Miami                FL    US      33:47.4   33:41.4   10:52 51  49.5       8        F 50-54                
174   376  Gaby Figueroa                F                                 US      34:33.8   33:44.2   10:53 43  45.7       13       F 40-44                
175   375  Antonio Lara                 M      Miami                FL    US      34:34.3   33:46.0   10:54 41  40.7       12       M 40-44                
176   123  David A Ricks David A Ricks  M                                 US      34:14.8   33:55.9   10:57 65  48.9       3        M 65-69                
177   96   Leslie Maczon Leslie Maczon  F                                 US      34:28.1   34:12.8   11:02 61  54.8       3        F 60-64                
178   3    Gaby Vargas                  F      Homestead            FL    US      34:28.9   34:16.6   11:03 30  42.9       8        F 30-34                
179   245  Terry Jagessar               M                                 US      34:39.6   34:19.9   11:04 52  43.5       9        M 50-54                
180   354  Chris Hodge                  M                                 US      34:38.6   34:20.9   11:05 29  37.7       8        M 25-29                
181   85   Felix Carballo               M      MIAMI                FL    US      34:31.8   34:27.1   11:07 51  43.0       10       M 50-54                
182   6    Chad-Anthony Smart           M                                 US      34:56.9   34:33.9   11:09 27  37.4       9        M 25-29                
183   251  Francy Garcia                F                                 US      34:47.2   34:40.0   11:11 48  46.6       12       F 45-49                
184   132  N. Santiago                  M      Hialeah              FL    US      35:36.1   34:42.4   11:12 10  44.6       7        M 1-14                 
185   77   Melanie Gomez                F                                 US      35:14.7   34:46.4   11:13 50  47.4       9        F 50-54                
186   329  Marilyn Rojas                F                                 US      35:00.0   34:46.7   11:13 47  45.9       13       F 45-49                
187   244  Louise Jagessar              F                                 US      35:12.6   34:52.6   11:15 49  46.8       14       F 45-49                
188   284  J. Amores                    F                                 US      34:58.1   34:55.5   11:16 10  49.5       4        F 1-14                 
189   7321 Waylan Stevens               M                                 US      35:43.4   34:57.4   11:17 23  37.0       3        M 20-24                
190   175  Delroy Hamilton              M      Homestead            FL    US      37:44.0   35:09.2   11:20 34  37.4       20       M 30-34                
191   103  Edwidge Darbouze             M                                 US      35:11.4   35:11.3   11:21 61  45.6       6        M 60-64                
192   286  J. Amores                    F                                 US      35:17.8   35:15.3   11:22 8   52.4       5        F 1-14                 
193   327  Dennis Amores                M                                 US      35:20.3   35:16.3   11:23 41  39.0       13       M 40-44                
194   270  Amanda Greer                 F      Homestead            FL    US      35:49.5   35:21.5   11:24 29  41.6       9        F 25-29                
195   7324 Jessica Compton              F                                         35:51.3   35:23.3   11:25 25  41.6       10       F 25-29                
196   57   Alicia Chvez                 F                                 US      35:31.9   35:23.4   11:25 58  51.1       4        F 55-59                
197   105  Janet Gallegos               F      Miami                FL    US      35:32.9   35:24.0   11:25 54  48.7       10       F 50-54                
198   148  ARNALDO BONILLA              M                                 US      35:46.6   35:24.5   11:25 44  39.7       14       M 40-44                
199   32   Lance Meerbott               M                                 US      36:01.1   35:25.3   11:26 26  36.5       10       M 25-29                
200   24   Meghan Hall                  F                                 US      36:01.2   35:25.4   11:26 22  41.5       3        F 20-24                
201   5    Carissa Cornejo              F                                 US      36:03.0   35:41.7   11:31 35  41.5       10       F 35-39                
202   302  Randy Solares                M      Miami Gardens        FL    US      35:56.6   35:52.3   11:34 56  42.9       6        M 55-59                
203   7428 Victor Ribon Caro            M                                 US      36:57.9   36:07.1   11:39 63  45.2       7        M 60-64                
204   58   David Hughsam                M                                 US      36:47.9   36:09.0   11:40 59  43.7       7        M 55-59                
205   7425 Victor Parra                 M      Miami                FL    US      36:25.0   36:10.4   11:40 52  41.3       11       M 50-54                
206   289  Lori Burstein                F      Miami                FL    US      36:23.9   36:11.9   11:41 38  41.4       11       F 35-39                
207   7    Vera Alfonso                 F                                 US      36:27.2   36:14.4   11:41 31  40.6       9        F 30-34                
208   326  J. Amores                    M                                 US      36:21.5   36:19.5   11:43 12  39.7       8        M 1-14                 
209   7398 Nina Guerrero                F                                 US      37:02.2   36:23.5   11:44 22  40.4       4        F 20-24                
210   7396 Kyle Meerbott                M                                 US      37:02.0   36:23.6   11:44 23  35.5       4        M 20-24                
211   294  Luz Gomez                    F      Miami                FL    US      36:48.1   36:32.5   11:47 37  40.8       12       F 35-39                
212   216  Jeremiah Pena                M                                 US      37:09.6   36:57.4   11:55 32  35.3       21       M 30-34                
213   89   Letha Harmon- Stein          F                                 US      37:25.8   37:07.8   11:59 43  41.5       14       F 40-44                
214   7333 Jorge Ochotorena             M                                         37:21.9   37:07.9   11:59 48  39.0       10       M 45-49                
215   115  Aiden Foster                 M                                 US      37:26.4   37:08.5   11:59 14  36.8       9        M 1-14                 
216   80   Garrett Ruark                M      South Miami          FL    US      37:22.0   37:10.3   11:59 30  34.9       22       M 30-34                
217   83   Marcia Da Silva              F                                 US      37:30.6   37:12.7   12:00 47  42.9       15       F 45-49                
218   394  Myoshiah Johns               F                                 US      37:58.3   37:21.9   12:03 28  39.4       11       F 25-29                
219   7332 Brittany Borz                F                                         37:44.4   37:24.4   12:04 24  39.3       5        F 20-24                
220   384  Milena Garcia                F                                         37:49.2   37:33.4   12:07                2        No Age Given           
221   338  Karelia Miranda              F                                 US      37:41.4   37:33.5   12:07 30  39.2       10       F 30-34                
222   396  J. Orimolade                 M                                 US      38:19.4   37:35.6   12:08 6   52.0       10       M 1-14                 
223   239  C. Alfonso                   M                                 US      38:08.0   37:45.0   12:11 10  41.0       11       M 1-14                 
224   161  David Rowen                  M      Miami                FL    US      38:38.2   37:47.6   12:11 62  42.8       8        M 60-64                
225   360  JOSUE MATIAS                 M                                 US      38:09.2   37:48.3   12:12 40  36.1       15       M 40-44                
226   100  Jonathan Mizrachi            M                                 US      38:00.4   37:50.1   12:12 15  35.5       9        M 15-19                
227   98   Jason Mizrachi               M      Miami                FL    US      38:01.4   37:50.4   12:12 46  37.7       11       M 45-49                
228   99   Melinda Mizrachi             F      Miami                FL    US      38:02.2   37:52.7   12:13 44  41.0       15       F 40-44                
229   112  Zarah N Becerra              F                                 US      38:14.8   37:56.3   12:14 23  38.8       6        F 20-24                
230   393  Sheldon McDonald             M                                 US      38:43.1   38:05.4   12:17 32  34.2       23       M 30-34                
231   130  Stephanie Santiago           F      Hialeah              FL    US      39:08.9   38:13.6   12:20 34  38.7       11       F 30-34                
232   243  Jade Jagessar                F                                 US      38:51.9   38:24.3   12:23 17  38.9       3        F 15-19                
233   241  Jordyn Jagessar              F                                 US      38:52.5   38:24.4   12:23 13  41.8       6        F 1-14                 
234   69   Amanda Seaga                 F                                 US      39:02.2   38:25.6   12:24 42  39.8       16       F 40-44                
235   64   Libby Torbert                F                                 US      39:01.4   38:25.8   12:24 24  38.3       7        F 20-24                
236   126  Tami Garcia                  F      Miami                FL    US      39:00.5   38:39.2   12:28 52  43.6       11       F 50-54                
237   125  Rachel Smith                 F                                 US      39:01.0   38:40.2   12:28 54  44.6       12       F 50-54                
238   21   Evelyn Erwin                 F                                 US      39:05.8   38:48.2   12:31 29  37.9       12       F 25-29                
239   15   Elizabeth Erwin              F      Miami                FL    US      39:05.6   38:48.3   12:31 32  38.0       12       F 30-34                
240   66   Sue Hurtado                  F                                 US      39:31.4   38:56.0   12:34 53  43.8       13       F 50-54                
241   383  Jose Rodriguez               M                                 US      39:48.3   39:21.1   12:42 52  37.9       12       M 50-54                
242   335  Jasper Bell                  M      Miami                FL    US      39:37.8   39:34.3   12:46 53  38.0       13       M 50-54                
243   7335 Dylan Melendez               M                                         39:49.9   39:35.0   12:46 13  35.4       12       M 1-14                 
244   164  T. Cobb                      M                                 US      39:59.0   39:36.1   12:46 12  36.4       13       M 1-14                 
245   260  Dorotha Biernesser           F      Miami Lakes          FL    US      40:11.2   39:51.5   12:51 57  44.8       5        F 55-59                
246   25   Enrique Lopez                M                                 US      40:08.6   40:03.1   12:55 63  40.7       9        M 60-64                
247   165  C. Cobb                      F                                 US      40:28.4   40:05.3   12:56 10  43.1       7        F 1-14                 
248   22   John Hall                    M                                 US      40:43.5   40:07.3   12:57 55  38.1       8        M 55-59                
249   297  Ana Cortez                   F                                 US      40:46.8   40:33.3   13:05 59  45.1       6        F 55-59                
250   214  Janeen Mirabal               F                                 US      41:00.0   40:37.1   13:06 28  36.2       13       F 25-29                
251   7317 Katrina Bowers               F      Ochopee              FL    US      41:59.4   41:12.0   13:17 18  35.9       4        F 15-19                
252   199  M. Micali                    M                                 US      41:51.2   41:12.2   13:17 8   41.5       14       M 1-14                 
253   312  Jane Holby                   F      Homestead            FL    US      42:04.1   41:41.6   13:27 50  39.6       14       F 50-54                
254   43   Z. De Armas                  F      Miami                FL    US      42:10.8   41:49.8   13:30 8   44.1       8        F 1-14                 
255   44   Lauren De Armas              F      Miami                FL    US      42:10.6   41:49.8   13:30 36  35.5       13       F 35-39                
256   202  Melissa De La Rosa           F      Miami                FL    US      42:13.3   42:08.1   13:36 43  36.6       17       F 40-44                
257   259  WANDA ELLIOTT                F                                 US      43:05.5   42:19.7   13:39 66  47.3       3        F 65-69                
258   379  Emilio Aviles                M                                 US      42:47.8   42:24.4   13:41 39  32.0       14       M 35-39                
259   11   Doug Erwin                   M                                 US      43:22.3   42:28.4   13:42 36  31.3       15       M 35-39                
260   388  Kathy Pearson                F      Homestead            FL    US      42:51.1   42:31.8   13:43 60  43.6       4        F 60-64                
261   217  Cindy Cohen                  F                                 US      42:54.0   42:31.9   13:43 36  34.9       14       F 35-39                
262   56   E. Hughsam                   M                                 US      43:18.0   42:38.6   13:45 12  33.8       15       M 1-14                 
263   392  Patricia Quintero            F                                 US      42:43.8   42:41.7   13:46 37  34.9       15       F 35-39                
264   313  Byron De Paz                 M      Miami                FL    US      42:58.0   42:48.3   13:48 24  30.2       5        M 20-24                
265   371  Ana Poveda                   F      Miami                FL    US      42:59.1   42:52.4   13:50 49  38.1       16       F 45-49                
266   248  Dave Manning                 M      Miami                FL    US      43:33.5   42:53.9   13:50 55  35.6       9        M 55-59                
267   264  Johanna Acevedo Cabrera      F                                 US      43:24.5   43:08.4   13:55 26  34.1       14       F 25-29                
268   147  G. Laudicina                 F                                 US      43:51.2   43:13.3   13:57 8   42.7       9        F 1-14                 
269   146  Michele Laudicina            F                                 US      43:52.2   43:17.7   13:58 45  36.2       17       F 45-49                
270   7327 Angus Laney                  M                                         43:49.1   43:21.4   13:59 57  35.8       10       M 55-59                
271   139  Gary Becerra                 M                                 US      44:16.9   43:37.3   14:04 63  37.4       10       M 60-64                
272   7322 Carmen Martin                F                                 US      43:47.8   43:37.3   14:04 44  35.6       18       F 40-44                
273   28   Ivette Kislinger             F                                 US      43:46.9   43:40.9   14:05 36  34.0       16       F 35-39                
274   231  Edward Zaldivar              M                                 US      44:17.7   43:53.7   14:10 49  33.2       12       M 45-49                
275   193  Laura Micali                 F                                 US      44:44.9   44:02.2   14:12 50  37.4       15       F 50-54                
276   7316 Layla Billie                 F      Ochopee              FL    US      45:07.4   44:14.0   14:16 39  34.0       17       F 35-39                
277   7308 Phil Newcomm                 M                                 US      45:03.5   44:19.7   14:18 59  35.6       11       M 55-59                
278   7310 C. Newcomm                   M                                 US      45:03.1   44:20.7   14:18 9   36.6       16       M 1-14                 
279   136  Berania Sosa                 F                                 US      45:22.3   44:26.7   14:20 36  33.4       18       F 35-39                
280   361  Nick Gonzalez                M      Miami                FL    US      44:52.1   44:28.6   14:21 15  30.2       10       M 15-19                
281   7339 Melanie Ervin                F                                         45:08.9   44:30.9   14:22 38  33.6       19       F 35-39                
282   262  Charles Veres                M                                 US      44:43.4   44:36.2   14:23 48  32.5       13       M 45-49                
283   263  Nina Veres                   F                                 US      44:43.2   44:36.3   14:23 13  36.0       10       F 1-14                 
284   7329 Victor Rivera                M                                         45:25.9   44:59.1   14:31 50  32.7       14       M 50-54                
285   7328 Sandra Rivera                F                                         45:31.8   45:05.0   14:33 49  36.2       18       F 45-49                
286   320  Linda Perez                  F                                 US      45:58.1   45:13.8   14:35 25  32.5       15       F 25-29                
287   303  Hilda Solares                F      Miami Gardens        FL    US      45:50.8   45:24.1   14:39 54  38.0       16       F 50-54                
288   62   Mercy Sanchez                F                                 US      46:00.0   45:24.7   14:39 37  32.8       20       F 35-39                
289   304  Michelle Gonzalez            F                                 US      45:51.7   45:25.7   14:39 27  32.4       16       F 25-29                
290   305  Peter Gonzalez               M                                 US      45:52.0   45:25.8   14:39 27  28.5       11       M 25-29                
291   233  Emerson Ortega               M                                 US      46:32.9   45:40.3   14:44 43  30.5       16       M 40-44                
292   177  Karina Hamilton              F      Homestead            FL    US      47:52.6   45:44.8   14:45 30  32.2       13       F 30-34                
293   7343 Blair Lee                    M      Miami                              46:42.9   45:58.5   14:50 37  29.1       16       M 35-39                
294   7344 Marta Oledzka                F      Miami                              46:43.0   45:58.6   14:50 28  32.0       17       F 25-29                
295   7319 Billie Stier                 M                                 US      47:19.2   46:30.9   15:00 13  30.1       17       M 1-14                 
296   167  I. Pecina                    F                                 US      47:12.1   46:38.2   15:03 12  35.2       11       F 1-14                 
297   366  Brooke King                  F      Homestead            FL    US      46:54.2   46:41.2   15:04 13  34.4       12       F 1-14                 
298   223  Kellie Moore                 F                                 US      47:13.7   46:42.6   15:04 48  34.5       19       F 45-49                
299   138  Carolina Castillo De Chapela F      Doral                FL    US      47:43.4   46:59.7   15:10 58  38.5       7        F 55-59                
300   13   Jim Erwin                    M                                 US      47:55.5   47:03.3   15:11 71  37.5       3        M 70-99                
301   65   Beth Wall                    F                                 US      47:38.7   47:03.7   15:11 54  36.7       17       F 50-54                
302   395  Chloe Seaga                  F                                         47:49.9   47:14.9   15:14 14  33.3       13       F 1-14                 
303   353  Alvaro Molina                M      Miami                FL    US      47:32.5   47:21.7   15:17 56  32.5       12       M 55-59                
304   40   Santiago Rebollo             M                                 US      48:33.0   47:36.6   15:21 37  28.1       17       M 35-39                
305   179  Olivia Dean                  F      Homestead            FL    US      48:03.7   47:39.9   15:23 13  33.7       14       F 1-14                 
306   36   Jarrod Urrely                M                                 US      48:33.5   47:45.1   15:24 39  28.4       18       M 35-39                
307   174  Sam Accursio                 M      Homestead            FL    US      48:27.8   47:57.7   15:28 55  31.9       13       M 55-59                
308   183  Susie Vega                   F                                 US      48:28.6   48:01.0   15:29 51  34.7       18       F 50-54                
309   39   Jessica Rebollo              F                                 US      49:02.3   48:05.1   15:31 39  31.3       21       F 35-39                
310   37   Tarsis Urrely                F                                 US      49:02.2   48:05.3   15:31 45  32.6       20       F 45-49                
311   16   Patricia Davis               F                                 US      48:28.3   48:11.3   15:33 67  42.1       4        F 65-69                
312   232  Karytza Ramos                F                                 US      49:04.4   48:12.0   15:33 38  31.1       22       F 35-39                
313   7323 Nelson Bradley               M                                         48:40.2   48:15.2   15:34 47  29.8       14       M 45-49                
314   7340 Blake Pannell                M                                         49:27.6   48:44.8   15:43 34  27.0       24       M 30-34                
315   319  Josue Perez                  M                                 US      49:30.8   48:48.4   15:45 36  27.2       19       M 35-39                
316   104  Margaret Dujour              F                                 US      48:58.4   48:55.3   15:47 58  37.0       8        F 55-59                
317   7399 Sabina Torres                F                                 US      49:08.4   48:57.5   15:48 16  31.0       5        F 15-19                
318   7400 Natalie Hernandez            F                                 US      49:08.7   48:57.7   15:48 14  32.1       15       F 1-14                 
319   116  N. Foster                    F                                 US      49:16.2   49:00.0   15:48 12  33.5       16       F 1-14                 
320   222  David Moore                  M                                 US      49:32.8   49:01.1   15:49 49  29.7       15       M 45-49                
321   273  Maria Seekins                F                                 US      49:37.3   49:02.8   15:49 66  40.8       5        F 65-69                
322   155  Arielle Riveira              F                                 US      49:59.2   49:19.2   15:55 45  31.8       21       F 45-49                
323   41   Martha Gutierrez             F                                 US      49:57.6   49:24.6   15:56 59  37.1       9        F 55-59                
324   191  Franky Krzeminski            M                                 US      50:59.9   49:34.0   15:59 30  26.2       25       M 30-34                
325   188  Odie Krzeminski              F      Homestead            FL    US      51:00.8   49:36.6   16:00 51  33.6       19       F 50-54                
326   35   Greg Laughlin                M      Homestead            FL    US      50:26.2   49:41.5   16:02 68  34.3       4        M 65-69                
327   158  Sandra Poveda                F                                 US      50:48.0   49:47.6   16:04 61  37.7       5        F 60-64                
328   63   Xiomara Scaduto              F                                 US      50:25.6   49:51.8   16:05 35  29.7       23       F 35-39                
329   67   Monica Faison-Finch          F      Cutler Bay           FL    US      50:25.8   49:52.5   16:05 45  31.4       22       F 45-49                
330   19   Ted Mondun                   M                                 US      50:41.3   49:53.1   16:06 76  38.1       4        M 70-99                
331   34   Betty Laughlin               M                                 US      50:44.6   49:59.9   16:08 66  33.5       5        M 65-69                
332   149  JANET RIVERA                 F                                 US      50:34.9   50:13.5   16:12 43  30.7       19       F 40-44                
333   200  Octavia Cortes               F                                 US      50:31.7   50:26.1   16:16 34  29.3       14       F 30-34                
334   50   nancy palmero                F                                 US      51:24.5   50:33.1   16:18 69  41.2       6        F 65-69                
335   53   suzanne oatmeyer             F                                 US      51:25.1   50:34.2   16:19 76  45.7       1        F 70-99                
336   51   TAMI PALMEIRO                F                                 US      51:24.8   50:39.5   16:20 48  31.9       23       F 45-49                
337   156  Aimee Green                  F                                 US      51:49.5   50:49.3   16:24 32  29.0       15       F 30-34                
338   157  Noemi Fernandez              F                                 US      52:00.8   51:02.7   16:28 59  35.9       10       F 55-59                
339   212  Wanda Collier                F                                 US      51:33.1   51:20.7   16:34 55  34.0       11       F 55-59                
340   133  M. Santiago                  F                                 US      52:26.9   51:30.8   16:37 8   35.8       17       F 1-14                 
341   142  Mj Irizarri                  F                                 US      52:45.6   52:05.0   16:48 33  28.3       16       F 30-34                
342   143  suzie carisma                F                                 US      52:48.1   52:08.2   16:49 62  36.4       6        F 60-64                
343   141  Nina Becerra                 F                                 US      52:47.6   52:08.5   16:49 63  36.9       7        F 60-64                
344   140  Kevin Becerra                M                                 US      52:46.1   52:08.6   16:49 34  25.2       26       M 30-34                
345   318  Desmond Cook                 M                                 US      52:23.6   52:23.5   16:54 42  26.4       17       M 40-44                
346   369  Yvonne Brown                 F      Miami                FL    US      53:52.6   53:11.6   17:10 62  35.7       8        F 60-64                
347   332  A. Sanchez                   F                                 US      54:17.5   53:31.2   17:16 12  30.7       18       F 1-14                 
348   7338 H. Kershener                 M                                         54:06.4   54:06.4   17:27 12  26.6       18       M 1-14                 
349   266  Claude Kershner III          M                                 US      54:08.0   54:08.0   17:28 62  29.9       11       M 60-64                
350   268  Cathy Maloney                F                                 US      54:09.5   54:09.5   17:28 55  32.2       12       F 55-59                
351   331  Ana Green                    F                                 US      55:15.1   54:22.8   17:33 38  27.5       24       F 35-39                
352   206  Meraises Miranda             F      Miami                FL    US      54:25.1   54:25.1   17:33 23  27.0       8        F 20-24                
353   160  Jeannie Claro                F                                 US      55:48.7   55:11.5   17:48 42  27.7       20       F 40-44                
354   205  I. Miranda                   M      Miami                FL    US      55:12.6   55:12.6   17:49 10  28.1       19       M 1-14                 
355   159  Barbara Pineda               F      Coral Gables         FL    US      55:48.8   55:12.7   17:49 58  32.8       13       F 55-59                
356   210  Z. Miranda                   F      Miami                FL    US      55:13.6   55:13.6   17:49 9   32.3       19       F 1-14                 
357   209  K. Miranda                   M      Miami                FL    US      55:17.7   55:17.7   17:50 7   32.9       20       M 1-14                 
358   211  Teresa Spotts                F                                 US      55:47.2   55:33.3   17:55 54  31.0       20       F 50-54                
359   7307 E. Davila                    F                                 US      56:53.0   55:55.8   18:03 6   35.8       20       F 1-14                 
360   135  Betania Davila               F                                 US      56:57.8   56:05.6   18:06 37  26.6       25       F 35-39                
361   73   George Parrado               M                                 US      56:40.6   56:08.0   18:06 61  28.6       12       M 60-64                
362   42   A. Boiardt                   M                                 US      56:50.1   56:15.5   18:09 5   37.8       21       M 1-14                 
363   82   Claudia Diaz                 F                                 US      56:43.9   56:25.9   18:12 37  26.4       26       F 35-39                
364   377  Paula Wheaton                F      Key Largo            FL    US      56:50.2   56:33.7   18:15 55  30.9       14       F 55-59                
365   7395 J. Kim                       M                                 US      57:09.5   56:39.4   18:17 11  26.3       22       M 1-14                 
366   290  Bessie Kent                  F                                 US      57:52.3   57:26.3   18:32 51  29.0       21       F 50-54                
367   208  Mariah Miranda               F      Miami                FL    US      59:25.1   59:25.1   19:10 17  25.2       6        F 15-19                
368   330  Robert Green                 M                                 US      1:00:27.1 59:32.2   19:12 54  25.5       15       M 50-54                
369   7306 L. Boiardt                   M                                 US      1:00:20.4 59:43.0   19:16 2              23       M 1-14                 
370   49   Henric Boiardt               M                                 US      1:00:21.8 59:45.0   19:16 34  22.0       27       M 30-34                
371   46   Enrique Gutierrez            M                                 US      1:00:24.4 59:47.4   19:17 61  26.8       13       M 60-64                
372   7397 Genoveva Esquivel            M                                 US      1:00:42.8 1:00:08.6 19:24 58  26.0       14       M 55-59                
373   128  Steven Mayo                  M      Miami                FL    US      1:00:42.3 1:00:11.0 19:25 47  23.9       16       M 45-49                
374   7312 Mario Hernandez              M                                 US      1:01:09.0 1:00:19.1 19:27 57  25.7       15       M 55-59                
375   75   Meagan Cole                  F                                 US      1:00:56.1 1:00:23.8 19:29 34  24.5       17       F 30-34                
376   198  O. Amigo                     F      Miami                FL    US      1:01:40.6 1:00:52.3 19:38 10  28.4       21       F 1-14                 
377   7401 Luke Blosser                 M                                 US      1:01:21.9 1:00:58.5 19:40 23  21.2       6        M 20-24                
378   71   Joanna Parrado               F                                 US      1:01:46.1 1:01:14.4 19:45 60  30.3       9        F 60-64                
379   168  M. Pecina                    F                                 US      1:01:54.0 1:01:24.2 19:48 9   29.1       22       F 1-14                 
380   201  Gregory Spotts               M                                 US      1:01:31.1 1:01:31.1 19:51 44  22.8       18       M 40-44                
381   185  Johnny Rosales               M      Miami                FL    US      1:02:18.3 1:01:31.3 19:51 48  23.5       17       M 45-49                
382   203  Ciro Miranda                 M      Miami                FL    US      1:01:31.9 1:01:31.9 19:51 42  22.5       19       M 40-44                
383   7311 Holly Hernandez              F                                 US      1:02:21.0 1:01:31.9 19:51 52  27.4       22       F 50-54                
384   169  G. Pecina                    F                                 US      1:02:02.0 1:01:31.9 19:51 8   30.0       23       F 1-14                 
385   207  Barbara Miranda              F                                 US      1:01:32.2 1:01:32.2 19:51 41  24.7       21       F 40-44                
386   171  Laura Pecina                 F                                 US      1:02:36.2 1:02:00.8 20:00 33  23.8       18       F 30-34                
387   380  Jackie Aviles                F                                 US      1:02:37.6 1:02:03.8 20:01 29  23.7       18       F 25-29                
388   257  Melissa Talaver Navarro      F                                 US      1:03:10.7 1:02:22.6 20:07 40  24.2       22       F 40-44                
389   9    Rodrigo Flores               M                                 US      1:03:37.4 1:02:41.4 20:13 54  24.2       16       M 50-54                
390   52   maricela rivera              F                                 US      1:03:19.1 1:02:42.9 20:14 43  24.6       23       F 40-44                
391   17   Robert Erwin                 M      Miami                FL    US      1:03:36.6 1:02:44.0 20:14 30  20.7       28       M 30-34                
392   181  Joanne Dean                  F      Homestead            FL    US      1:03:14.6 1:02:50.0 20:16 44  24.7       24       F 40-44                
393   187  Susan Golden                 F      Miami                FL    US      1:04:07.1 1:03:21.2 20:26 59  28.9       15       F 55-59                
394   186  John Micali                  M                                 US      1:04:03.3 1:03:22.5 20:27 52  23.6       17       M 50-54                
395   7313 Marta Gonzalez Lopez         F                                 US      1:11:46.9 1:11:02.1 22:55 67  28.6       7        F 65-69                
396   26   Angela Casablanca            F                                 US      1:11:49.5 1:11:05.8 22:56 53  24.0       23       F 50-54                
397   27   Jose Casablanca              M                                 US      1:11:55.6 1:11:12.0 22:58 58  22.0       16       M 55-59                
398   220  Mireille Dormena             F      Miami                FL    US      1:12:07.1 1:11:42.5 23:08 71  29.9       2        F 70-99                
399   295  Beverly Hunnewell            F      Miami                FL    US      1:12:47.8 1:12:22.4 23:21 66  27.7       8        F 65-69                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     AJ Ricketts         306 26  1       M        US     19:03.5 
2     Ryan Parrado        70  27  2       M        US     19:17.1 
3     Lee Wilkinson-brown 357 35  3       M        US     19:31.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Guadalupe Merlos 346 37  4       F        US        19:33.4 
2     Anita Haudebert  288 40  17      F      Miami FL US 21:50.4 
3     Delilah Ayan     337 18  20      F      Miami FL US 22:05.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     L. Wilkinson-Brown      356 8   24      M      Pinecrest FL US 22:47.0 
2     Nicolas Riveira         153 13  27      M        US            23:02.0 
3     MIchael Garcia-Carrillo 386 13  69      M                      26:41.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jaydin Padilla      339 15  5       M        US     19:56.2 
2     Josh Michael MATIAS 359 17  6       M        US     20:17.5 
3     Wilbert Arroyo      124 16  8       M        US     20:24.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Todd smith     102  24  7       M        US     20:20.4 
2     Michael Erwin  20   24  92      M        US     28:00.7 
3     Waylan Stevens 7321 23  189     M        US     34:57.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mikel Hohl 2    28  16      M      Miami FL US 21:48.4 
2     Luis Gomez 7331 28  23      M                  22:44.1 
3     Eddy Lemus 7325 29  29      M                  23:07.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jesse Bassarear 61  31  13      M        US              21:31.7 
2     David O'Connell 368 34  25      M        US              22:48.1 
3     Tucker Stipe    381 30  34      M      Miami Beach FL US 23:40.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Timothy Kelly      120 37  9       M        US        20:40.2 
2     Christopher Foster 117 39  51      M      Miami FL US 25:13.6 
3     Juan Braceras      365 38  53      M      Miami FL US 25:20.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Shannon Sejeck 274  44  10      M      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 20:41.8 
2     Frankie Ruiz   7342 40  11      M      Miami FL US                21:02.9 
3     Anler Morejon  358  42  14      M      Miramar FL US              21:44.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Ayan     336  48  41      M      Miami FL US 24:45.8 
2     David Charlton 390  49  66      M        US        26:23.7 
3     Robert Robbins 7393 48  104     M        US        29:05.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Antonio Lehrmann 343  51  18      M        US     21:53.4 
2     Paul Syres       7336 53  19      M               21:56.2 
3     Jeffrey Lampert  150  51  28      M        US     23:05.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph Cuffy    276 59  12      M        US              21:31.5 
2     Aleop Tur Behar 333 55  22      M      Dania Beach FL US 22:23.2 
3     Carlos Servat   277 55  47      M        US              25:00.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sammy Flores 152 60  15      M      Palmetto Bay FL US 21:45.1 
2     James Fox    374 62  33      M      Miami Beach FL US  23:34.1 
3     Andrew Juska 341 63  44      M      Miami  US          24:51.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rafael Colon                334 65  38      M      Miami FL US 24:24.8 
2     Manuel Arisso               230 66  163     M        US        33:01.0 
3     David A Ricks David A Ricks 123 65  176     M        US        33:55.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Leahy   204 72  58      M      Miami FL US 25:50.0 
2     Jose Yamamoto 344 73  138     M      Miami FL US 31:37.4 
3     Jim Erwin     13  71  300     M        US        47:03.3 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vivian Isern  385     107     F               29:28.2 
2     Milena Garcia 384     220     F               37:33.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Samantha Foreman 7424 13  83      F        US          27:34.4 
2     E. Stier         7318 11  119     F      Ochopee FL US 30:05.9 
3     Rosa Prieto      7320 13  121     F        US          30:08.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kayla Hogan   7427 18  49      F      Cutler Bay FL US 25:02.0 
2     Hannah Moussa 272  16  95      F        US             28:08.9 
3     Jade Jagessar 243  17  232     F        US             38:24.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan Moussa   271 20  26      F        US     22:56.2 
2     Brianna Campos 97  22  153     F        US     32:09.2 
3     Meghan Hall    24  22  200     F        US     35:25.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Urmaza    351 27  32      F        US     23:29.4 
2     Cristina King 364 25  64      F        US     26:21.5 
3     Kim Trezona   95  29  87      F        US     27:54.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Nannette Jover 367 32  52      F        US      25:15.1 
2     Amy Chu        90  34  82      F      Miami  US 27:34.1 
3     Charity Hilton 293 34  91      F        US      28:00.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katherine Gunderman 355 36  108     F        US     29:31.6 
2     Thaimir Jordan      33  37  114     F        US     29:51.0 
3     Nicole Alfonso      238 39  116     F        US     29:55.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tonya Mumford Hynes 92  41  42      F        US     24:46.0 
2     Natalia Sostre      389 41  46      F        US     24:59.5 
3     Natazha Cumberbatch 261 44  54      F        US     25:30.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Rajab 31  48  56      F      Miami FL US     25:35.9 
2     Rosa King   296 46  74      F      Homestead FL US 26:57.6 
3     Giselle Paz 86  46  126     F      Miami FL US     30:32.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Harolyn Salandy  340  51  21      F      Miami FL US 22:18.3 
2     Carolina Blanco  221  54  71      F      Miami FL US 26:53.2 
3     Maria Gallegillo 7326 51  128     F                  30:33.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Martha Nicaragua 249  58  67      F      Miami FL US 26:24.5 
2     Maria Gonzalez   7394 58  80      F        US        27:18.9 
3     Annie Boodoo     55   56  125     F      Doral FL US 30:28.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eva Laguardia               12   64  100     F        US     28:40.3 
2     Blanca Gracia Clavijo       7429 61  155     F        US     32:10.4 
3     Leslie Maczon Leslie Maczon 96   61  177     F        US     34:12.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Barbara Erwin  10  66  111     F        US        29:47.3 
2     Bonnie Donaghy 47  65  142     F      Miami FL US 31:51.9 
3     WANDA ELLIOTT  259 66  257     F        US        42:19.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     suzanne oatmeyer 53  76  335     F        US        50:34.2   
2     Mireille Dormena 220 71  398     F      Miami FL US 1:11:42.5 

Embed Code