Results For
Run for the Gecko 5K

Melbourne, FL 32935
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                                  Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     601 Austin Camps                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      0:17:19      5:34  21  75.0       
2     519 James Emami                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:17:44      5:42  18  73.3       
3     530 Gabriel Good                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:19:03      6:08  17  68.8       
4     150 Lee Kolias                    M      Viera                FL    US      0:20:30      6:36  26  63.3       
5     69  Bambi Sweeney                 F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:20:37      6:38  42  74.5       
6     227 Daniel Talbot                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:20:45      6:41  43  67.5       
7     399 Samantha Gerrits              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:11      6:49  39  71.2       
8     190 Frank Walters                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:21:33      6:56  53  70.1       
9     256 Jennifer Absher               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:21:56      7:04  33  67.5       
10    370 Reagan Cancro                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:22:08      7:07  13  72.8       
11    64  Douglas Rauscher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:22:34      7:16  42  61.6       
12    666 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      0:22:37      7:17  30  57.6       
13    116 Dean Worm                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:33      7:35  50  62.6       
14    79  I. Dorn                       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:35      7:35  11  63.3       
15    446 Christopher Lemmerman         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:54      7:42  28  54.3       
16    388 Kara Turey                    F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:23:56      7:42  46  66.2       
17    412 Sean Kutzner                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:02      7:44  24  54.0       
18    483 Dina Viselli                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:21      7:50  35  61.1       
19    484 L. Viselli                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:21      7:50  11  61.3       
20    449 Hayley Reath                  F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:24:35      7:55  28  60.1       
21    262 Krista Branan                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:45      7:58  40  61.3       
22    103 Larry Miller                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:46      7:58  53  61.0       
23    440 Scott Adcox                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:50      8:00  47  58.1       
24    454 Brian Kurinsky                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:55      8:01  42  55.8       
25    362 Paul Pirillo                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:59      8:02  54  60.9       
26    91  Merrick Van Dam               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:03      8:04  13  56.0       
27    85  Bud Timmons                   M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:25:06      8:05  69  68.9       
28    460 Rebecca Thompson              F      Viera                FL    US      0:25:22      8:10  48  63.7       
29    226 Everett Coots                 M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:26:00      8:22  51  57.2       
30    30  John Lachance                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:03      8:23  63  62.8       
31    288 Nicole Boeving                F      Viera                FL    US      0:26:03      8:23  34  56.9       
32    602 Troy Conwell                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:16      8:27  53  57.5       
33    404 Michael Greene                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:26:28      8:31  36  50.4       
34    409 Joshua Michaelman             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:30      8:32  39  51.4       
35    110 Dawn Murray                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:33      8:33  45  59.2       
36    105 Elizabeth Beam                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:41      8:35  56  66.3       
37    132 Carl Jodoin                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:05      8:43  48  53.7       
38    58  Robert Toenjes                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:05      8:43  44  52.1       
39    59  M. Toenjes                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:05      8:43  9   66.2       
40    544 Stephen Kraus                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:09      8:44  45  52.4       
41    382 Rosara Kephart                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:10      8:45  41  56.1       
42    594 Jim Toney                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:11      8:45  61  59.2       
43    603 Steve Winfough                M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:19      8:48  50  54.0       
44    400 Mark Gerrits                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:21      8:48  42  50.8       
45    606 James Trexler                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:27:30      8:51  30  47.3       
46    381 C. Kephart                    M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:30      8:51  8   62.5       
47    206 Marny Harrison                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:32      8:52  54  62.7       
48    289 Z. Colangelo                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:27:32      8:52  12  52.4       
49    233 K. Nazareno                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:33      8:52  10  56.4       
50    268 Jennifer Hoffman              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:34      8:52  29  53.6       
51    300 M. Nice                       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:38      8:54  9   64.9       
52    89  Bailey Johnson                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:39      8:54  15  56.1       
53    523 Mary Micolites                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:46      8:56  56  63.7       
54    295 Richard Wellbrock             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:56      8:59  31  46.7       
55    135 Donn Taylor                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:28:05      9:02  62  57.8       
56    211 Brendan Johnson               M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:17      9:06  40  48.5       
57    232 Darren Nazareno               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:23      9:08  50  52.0       
58    589 L. Cash-Iannello              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:28:36      9:12  11  59.1       
59    375 Jennifer Comer                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:28:42      9:14  37  52.1       
60    383 Jeremy Kephart                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:45      9:15  45  49.4       
61    271 Katelynn Redmond              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:52      9:17  14  54.7       
62    417 Preston Edelstein             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:01      9:20  66  57.9       
63    345 Abigail Hulshult              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:30      9:30  24  50.1       
64    307 A. Eggers                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:30      9:30  10  58.9       
65    308 Jenny Eggers                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:29:30      9:30  43  52.4       
66    486 N. Gillespie                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:29:45      9:35  8   57.8       
67    534 Sarah O'Connor                F      ROCKLEDGE            FL    US      0:29:52      9:37  31  49.4       
68    455 Sally Memmott-Kurinsky        F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:02      9:40  40  50.5       
69    508 Laura Torres                  F      Viera                FL    US      0:30:02      9:40  57  59.5       
70    11  Kelly Semenko                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:17      9:45  42  50.7       
71    398 Alysson Lyons                 F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:22      9:46  38  49.5       
72    393 Marina Taylor                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:30:24      9:47  52  55.5       
73    604 MICHAEL CARR                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:30:25      9:47  46  47.1       
74    605 Alannah Carr                  F      Corvallis            OR    US      0:30:25      9:47  21  48.5       
75    127 Dana Clark                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:27      9:48  35  48.8       
76    573 Rev. John Patrick Riley, CSC  M      Viera                FL    US      0:30:30      9:49  63  53.7       
77    380 F. Kephart                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:54      9:57  10  56.3       
78    92  L. Van Dam                    M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:31:00      9:59  11  48.1       
79    120 Dan Cureton                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:02      9:59  57  50.2       
80    181 Jill Mimbs                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:10      10:02 53  54.8       
81    592 Jason Haller                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:17      10:04 45  45.4       
82    275 Vanessa Doan                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:19      10:05 40  48.4       
83    277 S. Doan                       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:19      10:05 5   67.3       
84    274 Kristopher Doan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:19      10:05 35  42.4       
85    276 B. Doan                       M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:19      10:05 7   58.4       
86    13  Betsy Bracewell               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:26      10:07 63  61.2       
87    104 Glynn Stallard                M      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:30      10:08 66  53.3       
88    131 Dawn Chadwick                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:31:33      10:09 49  51.8       
89    591 Ria Boley                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:37      10:11 57  56.6       
90    542 Heather Hamilton              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:42      10:12 40  47.8       
91    231 Christina Nazareno            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:31:43      10:13 44  49.1       
92    141 William Moro                  M      Titusville           FL    US      0:31:57      10:17 50  46.2       
93    485 Jodi Gillespie                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:31:59      10:18 33  46.3       
94    84  Tammy Shelley                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:03      10:19 48  50.4       
95    113 Ray Brown                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:05      10:20 72  55.8       
96    32  Jim Schaeffer                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:10      10:21 49  45.5       
97    378 Luis Santos                   M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:32:12      10:22 34  41.0       
98    80  Melodie Esposito              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:15      10:23 64  60.4       
99    106 Tracy Geiger                  F      Viera                FL    US      0:32:24      10:26 36  46.0       
100   528 James Chiravalle              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:41      10:31 54  46.6       
101   471 H. Gillespie                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:33:12      10:41 6   60.6       
102   590 Nicole Cash-Iannello          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:33:28      10:46 37  44.7       
103   286 Dale Mitchell                 F      Titusville           FL    US      0:33:31      10:47 63  57.4       
104   235 A. Nazareno                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:33:45      10:52 6   59.6       
105   250 Jerry Reedy                   M      Orlando              FL    US      0:33:52      10:54 62  47.9       
106   477 Teresa Hansen                 F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:33:56      10:55 59  54.0       
107   90  Lisa Van Dam                  F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:34:00      10:57 44  45.8       
108   600 Annette Pallowick             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:34:04      10:58 67  59.5       
109   557 Bruce Snyder                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:05      10:58 71  51.9       
110   66  Holly Rauscher                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:11      11:00 41  44.6       
111   366 Jessica Barone                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:12      11:00 60  54.2       
112   261 L. Branan                     M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:19      11:03 12  42.1       
113   451 A. Gunter                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:30      11:06 11  49.0       
114   450 Pat Gunter                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:34:30      11:06 50  42.8       
115   20  Patricia Lucas                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:32      11:07 38  43.5       
116   242 Brian Kryszczynski            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:36      11:08 33  38.0       
117   93  Rachel Weeks                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:36      11:08 24  42.7       
118   112 Phil Sweeney                  M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:39      11:09 40  39.6       
119   200 Kelsey Mchatton               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:29      11:25 30  41.6       
120   26  Samuel Kirschten              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:35:40      11:29 34  37.0       
121   302 Greg Palm                     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:35:45      11:30 60  44.7       
122   376 Thomas Comer                  M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:35:54      11:33 35  37.0       
123   234 N. Nazareno                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:57      11:34 8   47.8       
124   586 Jamie Cooperider              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:00      11:35 41  38.3       
125   48  Alison Patro                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:04      11:37 31  40.9       
126   173 Debbe Craven Windham          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:05      11:37 65  54.7       
127   582 Brigitte Duran                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:36:39      11:48 31  40.3       
128   597 Jesiel Torres Falcon          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:36:49      11:51 28  35.3       
129   348 Carliann Lenke                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:00      11:55 22  39.9       
130   122 Tina Gavin                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:03      11:56 47  43.2       
131   236 Terri Carr                    F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:07      11:57 64  52.5       
132   241 Jennifer Kryszczynski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:08      11:57 32  39.8       
133   297 Clark Bierma                  M      Viera                FL    US      0:37:12      11:58 58  42.2       
134   162 Jayne Bates                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:21      12:01 51  44.7       
135   46  Keri Owen                     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:42      12:08 59  48.6       
136   357 Heather Menzie                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:37:48      12:10 40  40.1       
137   166 Julie Ferguson                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:37:49      12:10 49  43.2       
138   552 Ashley Hannum                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:12      12:18 36  39.0       
139   109 Lindsay Marcus                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:14      12:18 36  39.0       
140   12  Tammy Brodhead                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:38:24      12:22 53  44.5       
141   128 Mary Haws                     F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:42      12:27 35  38.4       
142   117 Brooke Aiken                  F      Viera                FL    US      0:38:57      12:32 36  38.3       
143   194 George Wise                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:39:10      12:36 35  33.9       
144   6   Ed Duley                      M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:39:25      12:41 70  44.3       
145   332 Michelle Thibodeau            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:40:23      13:00 43  38.3       
146   474 Diane Spicer                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:32      13:03 68  50.7       
147   482 robert crum                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:34      13:03 69  42.6       
148   133 Jami Morgan                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:40:46      13:07 40  37.2       
149   367 Karen Suarez                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:51      13:09 66  49.0       
150   539 Erin Enser                    F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:59      13:11 36  36.4       
151   56  Brian Shoemaker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:41:06      13:14 56  37.6       
152   595 Nina Rossini                  F      Springfield          IL    US      0:41:10      13:15 64  47.3       
153   352 Danielle Mcdonough            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:23      13:19 51  40.4       
154   33  Melba Lopez De Victoria       F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:41:42      13:25 38  36.0       
155   218 Nickolas Lake                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:41:45      13:26 22  31.1       
156   4   Tracy Smith                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:00      13:31 52  40.2       
157   8   Maureen James                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:42:09      13:34 59  43.5       
158   219 Kelley Lake                   F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:25      13:39 58  42.7       
159   225 Kristie Coots                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:42:35      13:42 42  36.0       
160   212 Cathy Johnson                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:42:37      13:43 47  37.5       
161   306 Donald Waldron                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:13      13:55 39  31.5       
162   317 Megan Peeler                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:43:15      13:55 25  34.1       
163   416 Miranda Aiken                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:43:16      13:56 43  35.7       
164   228 Nia Bradley                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:17      13:56 36  34.4       
165   229 Eva Bradley                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:17      13:56 13  37.2       
166   247 Mercedes Moguel               F      Orlando              FL    US      0:43:25      13:58 38  34.6       
167   563 Gerry Fahey                   M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:43:43      14:04 77  44.5       
168   529 Tabitha Chiravalle            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:09      14:13 38  34.0       
169   587 Mario Cintron                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:19      14:16 44  31.8       
170   377 Radoyka Delgado               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:23      14:17 35  33.5       
171   569 Kacee Weber                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:44:28      14:19 76  51.8       
172   193 Kimberly Wise                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:44:31      14:20 35  33.4       
173   195 N. Wise                       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:44:31      14:20 8   41.7       
174   576 Robyn Russell                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:44:33      14:20 52  37.9       
175   583 Timothy Lowery                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:44:59      14:29 37  29.8       
176   577 Stephen Miller                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:00      14:29 36  29.6       
177   578 Elizabeth Miller              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:00      14:29 36  33.1       
178   580 K. Miller                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:00      14:29 8   41.3       
179   579 R. Miller                     M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:00      14:29 11  33.1       
180   581 F. Miller                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:00      14:29 6   44.7       
181   245 Peter Hermsen                 M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:06      14:31 62  36.0       
182   566 Piyam Brown                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:08      14:32 66  44.3       
183   551 Tricia Glass                  F      Roswell              GA    US      0:45:14      14:34 51  36.9       
184   550 Marlee Miller                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:14      14:34 51  36.9       
185   436 Erika LaClair                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:23      14:36 30  32.5       
186   437 Krystal Tydings               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:23      14:36 36  32.8       
187   263 Gary Castner                  M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:30      14:39 74  40.5       
188   596 Keyla Joan Abonguez Del Valle F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:38      14:41 28  32.4       
189   269 Tami Lanterman                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:50      14:45 56  38.6       
190   102 Stephanie Miller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:16      14:54 53  36.9       
191   205 Karen Guth                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:34      14:59 58  38.9       
192   464 Beth Walker                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:46:39      15:01 64  41.8       
193   478 Gail Buckmiller               F      Grant                FL    US      0:46:56      15:06 47  34.1       
194   435 Joe Deen                      M      Sharpes              FL    US      0:47:38      15:20 63  34.4       
195   314 Dodie Johnson                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:47:42      15:21 82  53.6       
196   29  Jennifer Knopp                F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:47:47      15:23 46  33.2       
197   588 Linda Spicer                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:47:51      15:24 65  41.2       
198   107 Daniel Geiger                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:47:56      15:26 67  35.4       
199   148 Cheryl Eisbrenner             F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:47:57      15:26 49  34.1       
200   427 Marta Hamilton                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:15      15:32 60  38.4       
201   168 A. Bergerac                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:33      15:38 10  35.8       
202   187 Laura Carter                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:46      15:42 51  34.2       
203   55  Tammy Shoemaker               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:49:12      15:50 59  37.2       
204   134 Nicole Smith                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:15      15:51 48  32.8       
205   294 J. Lopez De Victoria          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:49:29      15:56 12  29.2       
206   351 Jessica Mcdaniel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:07      16:08 35  29.7       
207   574 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      0:50:11      16:09 39  30.1       
208   553 Jennifer Hannum               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:12      16:09 36  29.7       
209   608 Angela Matteson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:50:41      16:19 44  30.7       
210   572 Pat Brader                    F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:51:03      16:26 69  40.8       
211   354 Makayla Mcdonough             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:13      16:29 13  31.5       
212   353 Kylie Mcdonough               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:13      16:29 16  29.8       
213   99  Charles Goldsmith             M      Debary               FL    US      0:51:39      16:37 68  33.1       
214   390 Holly Stahl                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:52      16:42 53  32.9       
215   327 Deborah Stevens               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:51:53      16:42 48  31.2       
216   27  M. Kirschten                  F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:00      16:44 10  33.4       
217   28  S. Kirschten                  M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:03      16:45 12  27.7       
218   403 Krystle Greene                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:52:10      16:47 36  28.6       
219   199 Alice Lamarche                F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:12      16:48 75  43.5       
220   280 Kimberly Burk                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:21      16:51 37  28.6       
221   322 Sondra D'Angelo               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:21      16:51 57  34.2       
222   560 K. Russell                    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:52:32      16:55 11  32.2       
223   180 Bridgette Lunsford            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:52:38      16:56 47  30.4       
224   414 Katie Stewart                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:52:50      17:00 36  28.2       
225   610 Mary Alford                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:10      17:07 72  40.8       
226   609 London Matteson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:10      17:07 13  30.3       
227   394 Danielle George               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:53:15      17:08 39  28.3       
228   246 Cheryl Hermsen                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:32      17:14 61  35.1       
229   321 Andrew Collamore              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:05      17:24 54  28.1       
230   513 Erica Knifley                 F      West Melbourne       FL    US      0:54:13      17:27 46  29.2       
231   301 Danny Palm                    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:54:38      17:35 30  23.8       
232   355 Dan Mcdonough                 M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:50      17:39 61  29.4       
233   343 L. Freeland                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:54:50      17:39 10  31.7       
234   88  Emily Hartin                  F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:55:07      17:44 28  26.8       
235   87  Leslie Franklin               F      Sebastian            FL    US      0:55:07      17:44 58  32.8       
236   611 karen speed                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:55:16      17:47 58  32.8       
237   283 Jackie Luker                  F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:55:29      17:52 57  32.2       
238   60  Pat Deabenderfer              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:55:40      17:55 71  31.8       
239   61  Sally Deabenderfer            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:55:40      17:55 71  38.4       
240   19  Sue Collins                   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:43      17:56 61  33.7       
241   585 Chrissy Murphy-Rassoules      F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:04      18:03 32  26.4       
242   423 S. Bray                       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:56:35      18:13 12  29.1       
243   18  Mike Collins                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:45      18:16 66  29.6       
244   65  H. Rauscher                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:56      18:20 9   31.5       
245   270 Rebecca Mendoza               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:00      18:21 53  30.0       
246   559 Michelle Baker                F      Titusville           FL    US      0:57:03      18:22 65  34.6       
247   57  Ashley Spicer                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:16      18:26 31  25.8       
248   123 Tatum Pollack                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:01      18:40 19  25.5       
249   124 Denise Pollack                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:10      18:43 47  27.5       
250   504 Diane Packer                  F      Indialantic          FL    US      0:58:10      18:43 58  31.1       
251   333 Robert Tuttle                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:24      18:48 44  24.1       
252   391 Bunny Countryman              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:25      18:48 52  28.9       
253   259 Sherry Tuttle                 F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:58:26      18:48 45  26.9       
254   448 Kristi Krantz                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:29      18:49 38  25.7       
255   447 Jamie Patterson               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:29      18:49 42  26.2       
256   356 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      0:58:34      18:51 14  26.9       
257   305 H. Trimble                    F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:41      18:53 10  29.6       
258   151 Jim Moller                    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:47      18:55 48  24.7       
259   152 Simone Moller                 F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:47      18:55 44  26.5       
260   153 C. Moller                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:47      18:55 12  28.0       
261   154 C. Moller                     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:58:47      18:55 9   30.5       
262   73  K. Carreras                   M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:29      19:09 10  26.1       
263   72  Tanner Carreras               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:29      19:09 14  23.0       
264   71  Amehed Carreras               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:29      19:09 51  25.0       
265   70  Holly Carreras                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:59:29      19:09 47  26.9       
266   50  Dylan Reasoner                M      Titusville           FL    US      0:59:32      19:10 26  21.8       
267   5   Jessica Bell                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:59:37      19:11 27  24.8       
268   502 Susan DiIorio                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:59:58      19:18 64  32.5       
269   540 Michelle Boyles               F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:00:00      19:19 49  27.3       
270   101 Tiffany Jara                  F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:00:05      19:20 31  24.6       
271   459 James Boyer                   M      Titusville           FL    US      1:01:52      19:55 13  22.7       
272   458 Nancy Boyer                   F      Titusville           FL    US      1:01:52      19:55 56  28.6       
273   9   Mary June Joseph              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:02:34      20:08 73  35.2       
274   139 Tracie Mcgeath                F      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:51      20:14 51  26.6       
275   140 Emma Mcgeath                  F      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:51      20:14 27  23.5       
276   39  Brooke Nosworthy              F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:00      20:17 34  23.5       
277   40  James Nosworthy               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:03:00      20:17 37  21.3       
278   41  E. Nosworthy                  F      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:03:00      20:17 7   30.6       
279   42  S. Nosworthy                  M      West Melbourne       FL    US      1:03:00      20:17 8   27.3       
280   14  Kimberly Brown                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:00      20:17 38  23.8       
281   15  M. Brown                      F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:00      20:17 6   31.9       
282   599 Melody Satterfield            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:03:01      20:17 58  28.7       
283   598 D. Patterson                  M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:03:03      20:18 6   31.2       
284   21  Dianna Green                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:03:43      20:31 59  28.7       
285   78  Lisa Deprez                   F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:04:00      20:36 58  28.3       
286   77  Loretta Barton                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:00      20:36 61  29.3       
287   422 Elizabeth Wilson              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:04:10      20:39 64  30.4       
288   49  Tammy Reasoner                F      Titusville           FL    US      1:04:22      20:43 55  27.1       
289   584 Caitlin Cooperider            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:05:35      21:07 15  23.7       
290   108 Michelle Johnstone            F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:06:00      21:15 56  26.8       
291   424 N. Goodenow-Bray              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:06:45      21:29 5   31.6       
292   379 Jill Brown                    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:06:54      21:32 62  28.4       
293   425 Elaine Borck                  F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:08:00      21:53 59  26.9       
294   264 Sherri Cox                    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:08:03      21:54 58  26.6       
295   312 Chelsea George                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:09:03      22:14 32  21.4       
296   239 Megan Henritze                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:10:03      22:33 29  21.1       
297   541 Pam Campisi                   F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:13:00      23:30 54  23.7       
298   434 Katie Yauss                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:19:00      25:26 32  18.7       
299   318 Stacy Strickland              M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:24:59      27:21 67  19.9       
300   310 Brigitte Fontenot             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:25:03      27:22 69  24.5       
301   558 Linda Pincheck                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:27:29      28:09 61  21.5       
302   571 Polly Gardiner                F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:28:42      28:33 61  21.2       
303   350 Sheri Mccollom                F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:38:42      31:46 31  15.0       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.