Love Field 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Dallas, TX US 75209 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                         
                                                                                             Time      Time                Place                                                   
===== ==== ======================================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ================================= 
1     170  Nathaniel Leach                         M      Coppell              TX    US      17:02.6   16:59.7   5:28  18  1        M Overall    Southwest Airlines Running Team   
2     1910 Agustin Hernandez                       M      Irving               TX    US      17:32.2   17:31.1   5:38  46  1        M Masters                                      
3     2132 Jose Lazalde                            M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      17:48.1   17:46.9   5:43  37  1        M 35-39                                        
4     237  Michael Rusnaczyk                       M      Dallas               TX    US      18:09.2   17:50.7   5:45  26  1        M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
5     1658 Clint Bell                              M      Dallas               TX    US      18:23.2   18:23.2   5:55  39  2        M 35-39                                        
6     1560 Kiran Gyr                               M      Richardson           TX    US      18:35.8   18:32.1   5:58  42  1        M 40-44      StarKnox Rebels                   
7     117  Steven Goldberg                         M      Dallas               TX    US      18:35.7   18:32.6   5:58  24  1        M 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
8     741  Ivan Alonzo                             M      Frisco               TX    US      18:38.8   18:36.7   5:59  36  3        M 35-39                                        
9     1623 Manuel López                           M      Dallas               TX    US      19:00.8   18:59.7   6:07  32  1        M 30-34                                        
10    909  Jonathan Brower                         M      Dallas               TX    US      19:04.8   19:03.6   6:08  30  2        M 30-34      StarKnox Rebels                   
11    548  Hunter Hegi                             M      Dallas               TX    US      19:30.7   19:29.3   6:16  14  1        M 13-15                                        
12    1007 JOHN FINN                               M      Plano                TX    US      19:50.4   19:36.2   6:19  31  3        M 30-34                                        
13    1781 Kevin Caverly                           M      Mansfield            TX    US      19:55.1   19:37.6   6:19  41  2        M 40-44                                        
14    295  Meng Zhao                               M      Frisco               TX    US      22:56.7   20:00.4   6:26  44  3        M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
15    152  Nicholas Johnson                        M      Aledo                TX    US      20:11.5   20:09.2   6:29  42  4        M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
16    600  Javier Trilla                           M      Dallas               TX    US      20:18.7   20:14.0   6:31  37  4        M 35-39                                        
17    1201 Lauren Pedigo                           F      Dallas               TX    US      20:20.5   20:15.8   6:31  30  1        F Overall                                      
18    736  Alex Barrientos                         M      The Colony           TX    US      20:42.6   20:38.4   6:39  38  5        M 35-39      HNTB                              
19    717  Cynthia Amstein                         F      Dallas               TX    US      20:51.4   20:43.7   6:40  34  1        F 30-34                                        
20    1049 Colin Hamilton                          M      Dallas               TX    US      20:50.5   20:44.9   6:41  25  2        M 25-29                                        
21    1262 Christopher Finley                      M      Carrollton           TX    US      20:54.3   20:51.6   6:43  33  4        M 30-34                                        
22    1133 Cade Brink                              M      TERRELL              TX    US      20:59.2   20:52.4   6:43  17  1        M 16-20                                        
23    291  Chris Yoder                             M      Dallas               TX    US      21:06.2   20:59.7   6:45  24  2        M 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
24    552  Patrick Gill                            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      21:05.7   21:03.7   6:47  30  5        M 30-34                                        
25    740  Eli Tamez                               M      Rockwall             TX    US      21:16.3   21:14.2   6:50  33  6        M 30-34                                        
26    1789 Meliton Morales                         M      El Paso              TX    US      21:20.7   21:14.5   6:50  28  3        M 25-29                                        
27    333  Shea Tergerson                          F      Addison              TX    US      23:09.4   21:20.9   6:52  48  1        F Masters    Million Air Dallas                
28    1136 Amy Lyles                               F      Carrollton           TX    US      21:30.0   21:22.4   6:53  30  2        F 30-34                                        
29    1939 Jose Barraza                            M      dallas               TX    US      21:27.3   21:25.0   6:54  55  1        M 55-59                                        
30    1137 Sam Roybal                              M      Carrollton           TX    US      21:39.6   21:29.3   6:55  24  3        M 21-24                                        
31    1335 Timothy Shanks                          M      Plano                TX    US      21:49.9   21:31.0   6:56  30  7        M 30-34                                        
32    1289 Alex Jett                               M      Dallas               TX    US      21:37.2   21:33.5   6:56  21  4        M 21-24                                        
33    1546 Nathan Ford                             M      Dallas               TX    US      21:54.7   21:36.5   6:57  38  6        M 35-39                                        
34    470  Sean Campbell                           M      Dallas               TX    US      21:43.4   21:38.2   6:58  46  1        M 45-49                                        
35    2039 Alex Amaya                              M      Irving               TX    US      21:41.3   21:39.4   6:58  22  5        M 21-24                                        
36    651  ali rana                                M      Coppell              TX    US      21:48.1   21:40.5   6:59  40  5        M 40-44                                        
37    1837 Samuel Mendoza                          M      Dallas               TX    US      21:43.5   21:42.5   6:59  51  1        M 50-54                                        
38    2121 Dalton Yeransian                        M      Plano                TX    US      21:44.0   21:44.0   7:00  25  4        M 25-29                                        
39    1863 LaDrica Derrico                         F      Dallas               TX    US      21:53.2   21:44.9   7:00  34  3        F 30-34                                        
40    119  Dillon Grandy                           M      Irving               TX    US      21:53.5   21:48.7   7:01  27  5        M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
41    508  Chris Roper                             M      Wylie                TX    US      22:03.5   21:48.9   7:01  50  2        M 50-54                                        
42    1833 Josh Williams                           M      Waco                 TX    US      21:57.9   21:51.8   7:02  21  6        M 21-24                                        
43    1443 Bailey Belvis                           F      Addison              TX    US      22:04.5   21:53.0   7:03  27  1        F 25-29                                        
44    2162 G. Jenkins                              M      Midlothian           TX    US      22:36.0   22:08.5   7:08  12  1        M 1-12                                         
45    2164 Jace Jenkins                            M      Midlothian           TX    US      22:36.7   22:09.3   7:08  44  6        M 40-44                                        
46    1138 Karyn Nyholm                            F      Dallas               TX    US      22:18.7   22:11.3   7:09  32  4        F 30-34                                        
47    1853 Clay Sampson                            M      Dallas               TX    US      22:28.7   22:14.7   7:10  32  8        M 30-34                                        
48    1429 Mark Seyfert                            M      Lewisville           TX    US      22:50.7   22:16.0   7:10  40  7        M 40-44                                        
49    875  Todd Maria                              M      Dallas               TX    US      22:35.9   22:17.6   7:11  43  8        M 40-44                                        
50    1198 Bryan Melton                            M      Mckinney             TX    US      22:41.3   22:20.7   7:12  32  9        M 30-34                                        
51    2171 Luke Klopchic                           M      Euless               TX    US      25:45.3   22:25.8   7:13  24  7        M 21-24                                        
52    1480 Ernesto Ortiz                           M      Dallas               TX    US      22:40.4   22:29.1   7:14  28  6        M 25-29                                        
53    718  Lauren Leland                           F      Dallas               TX    US      22:43.4   22:35.9   7:16  32  5        F 30-34                                        
54    1935 Molly Lynch                             F      Dallas               TX    US      22:46.0   22:36.9   7:17  24  1        F 21-24                                        
55    859  Georgia Alessio                         F      Dallas               TX    US      22:43.3   22:40.1   7:18  14  1        F 13-15                                        
56    1548 Marc Condensa                           M      The Colony           TX    US      22:48.8   22:40.2   7:18  46  2        M 45-49                                        
57    1379 Thomas Madden                           M      Dallas               TX    US      22:58.0   22:51.5   7:21  57  2        M 55-59                                        
58    1517 Kate Shrosbree                          F      Dallas               TX    US      22:57.4   22:51.8   7:22  30  6        F 30-34                                        
59    1788 Alvaro Sifuentes                        M      Dallas               TX    US      23:01.0   22:54.1   7:22  28  7        M 25-29                                        
60    2168 Ashley Fincher                          F      Dallas               TX    US      23:08.3   22:57.2   7:23  42  1        F 40-44      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
61    1487 Eric Stevenson                          M      Arlington            TX    US      23:02.6   22:59.6   7:24  22  8        M 21-24                                        
62    2045 Shelby Shull                            F      Dallas               TX    US      23:32.4   23:02.8   7:25  27  2        F 25-29                                        
63    2154 David Savage                            M      Dallas               TX    US      23:19.1   23:05.1   7:26  53  3        M 50-54      Crossfit Odyssey                  
64    952  Jonathan Clarkson                       M      Dallas               TX    US      23:56.5   23:06.8   7:26  48  3        M 45-49      Southwest Marketing               
65    1624 Alejandra Torres                        F      Dallas               TX    US      23:10.6   23:07.5   7:27  27  3        F 25-29                                        
66    1750 Doug Neveu                              M      Mesquite             TX    US      23:10.9   23:07.7   7:27  58  3        M 55-59                                        
67    1161 Robert Isom                             M      Dallas               TX    US      23:32.9   23:09.3   7:27  55  4        M 55-59                                        
68    737  Alyssa Barrientos                       F      The Colony           TX    US      23:15.2   23:09.3   7:27  20  1        F 16-20      HNTB                              
69    469  Juan Estrada                            M      Irving               TX    US      23:46.7   23:12.0   7:28  28  8        M 25-29                                        
70    265  Ajay Teegavarapu                        M      Dallas               TX    US      24:17.5   23:14.9   7:29  36  7        M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
71    1848 alicia anderson                         F      Conroe               TX    US      23:29.1   23:17.3   7:30  46  1        F 45-49                                        
72    1637 BRIAN MCKENZIE                          M      Dallas               TX    US      24:08.3   23:17.5   7:30  33  10       M 30-34                                        
73    721  Angelika Leskovskaya                    F      LANTANA              TX    US      24:24.4   23:22.8   7:32  47  2        F 45-49                                        
74    1027 Phong Le                                M      Grapevine            TX    US      27:54.7   23:26.5   7:33  38  8        M 35-39      Tachyonic Wordslinger             
75    585  Diane Peterson                          F      Irving               TX    US      24:55.9   23:27.1   7:33  67  1        F 65-69                                        
76    965  Amelia Favour                           F      Dallas               TX    US      23:30.2   23:28.7   7:33  14  2        F 13-15                                        
77    636  seth kranz                              M      Dallas               TX    US      25:21.3   23:31.3   7:34  43  9        M 40-44                                        
78    2127 Jocelyn Hopkinson                       M      Lavon                TX    US      23:43.7   23:34.2   7:35  26  9        M 25-29                                        
79    1122 Edgar De La Sancha                      M      Mesquite             TX    US      26:48.0   23:34.7   7:35  53  4        M 50-54                                        
80    599  Julie Lanaux                            F      Dallas               TX    US      23:38.8   23:34.7   7:35  38  1        F 35-39      The WRRC                          
81    908  Brandi Hull                             F      Dallas               TX    US      26:36.9   23:35.4   7:36  28  4        F 25-29                                        
82    1370 Steve Cicco                             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:32.3   23:41.2   7:37  40  10       M 40-44                                        
83    778  Christopher Hayes                       M      Dallas               TX    US      24:59.9   23:44.9   7:39  29  10       M 25-29                                        
84    547  Brian Hegi                              M      Dallas               TX    US      23:51.2   23:45.6   7:39  42  11       M 40-44                                        
85    1244 Angie Wilkinson                         F      Uniontown            OH    US      26:45.4   23:50.6   7:40  48  3        F 45-49                                        
86    1245 Craig Antilla                           M      Little Elm           TX    US      26:44.8   23:51.2   7:41  38  9        M 35-39                                        
87    609  Kevin Voss                              M      Dallas               TX    US      24:42.6   23:51.9   7:41  55  5        M 55-59                                        
88    2147 AMANDA SONZOGNI                         F      Weehawken            NJ    US      24:23.2   23:53.4   7:41  26  5        F 25-29                                        
89    1661 max Chounlamany                         M      Dallas               TX    US      33:43.1   23:55.2   7:42  36  10       M 35-39                                        
90    1909 David Goodgame                          M      Mesquite             TX    US      24:17.1   23:55.5   7:42  30  11       M 30-34                                        
91    368  Joseph Grambow                          M      Lewisville           TX    US      24:41.5   23:57.6   7:43  57  6        M 55-59      Max Integrated                    
92    658  Phillip Paris                           M      Garland              TX    US      25:44.7   23:58.0   7:43  36  11       M 35-39                                        
93    808  Matthew Martinez                        M      Irving               TX    US      24:04.5   24:02.2   7:44  24  9        M 21-24                                        
94    518  Jane Foster                             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      24:11.6   24:02.3   7:44  51  1        F 50-54                                        
95    1719 Ryan MacDonald                          M      Carrollton           TX    US      24:29.0   24:04.7   7:45  40  12       M 40-44                                        
96    1464 Ivan Sim                                M      Plano                TX    US      29:56.1   24:06.7   7:46  45  4        M 45-49                                        
97    751  Christi Crow                            F      Caddo Mills          TX    US      24:15.9   24:09.2   7:46  41  2        F 40-44                                        
98    1309 Chris Horlander                         M      Murphy               TX    US      24:27.9   24:16.7   7:49  48  5        M 45-49                                        
99    247  Steve Seddig                            M      Wylie                TX    US      24:27.7   24:19.1   7:50  57  7        M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
100   1823 David Wagner                            M      Dallas               TX    US      28:31.2   24:20.8   7:50  54  5        M 50-54                                        
101   121  Colby Gray                              M      Dallas               TX    US      25:23.0   24:21.1   7:50  23  10       M 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
102   1550 Christian Condensa                      M      THE COLONY           TX    US      24:43.4   24:23.2   7:51  13  2        M 13-15                                        
103   2163 G. Jenkins                              M      Midlothian           TX    US      24:51.5   24:23.5   7:51  10  2        M 1-12                                         
104   969  Kelly Hayley                            M      Plano                TX    US      24:39.4   24:25.1   7:52  48  6        M 45-49                                        
105   728  Austin Russell                          M      Dallas               TX    US      24:47.2   24:25.9   7:52  26  11       M 25-29                                        
106   2129 Mar Villamar                            F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      24:30.3   24:28.5   7:53  27  6        F 25-29                                        
107   716  Joe Tesson                              M      Dallas               TX    US      24:35.8   24:30.0   7:53  60  1        M 60-64                                        
108   796  Spencer Andrews                         M      Mckinney             TX    US      25:30.6   24:34.1   7:54  28  12       M 25-29                                        
109   1545 Rhonda Pyle                             F      Dallas               TX    US      24:52.5   24:34.2   7:54  33  7        F 30-34                                        
110   1799 Alfred Huerta                           M      Mesquite             TX    US      24:38.7   24:35.9   7:55  18  2        M 16-20                                        
111   1559 Jack Hollis                             M      Dallas               TX    US      26:17.4   24:36.3   7:55  14  3        M 13-15                                        
112   1808 Linda Kelly                             F      Dallas               TX    US      24:46.9   24:40.9   7:57  67  2        F 65-69                                        
113   1319 Nicholas Freedman                       M      Plano                TX    US      24:57.2   24:42.0   7:57  15  4        M 13-15                                        
114   1874 AARON FORD                              M      Dallas               TX    US      27:40.8   24:42.0   7:57  28  13       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
115   632  Hunter Fleming                          M      Mckinney             TX    US      25:11.2   24:42.6   7:57  14  5        M 13-15                                        
116   744  Colleen Kolar                           F      Dallas               TX    US      25:30.9   24:42.9   7:57  38  2        F 35-39                                        
117   1906 Doug Jones                              M      Dallas               TX    US      26:32.1   24:48.1   7:59  28  14       M 25-29                                        
118   1643 Rob Genter                              M      Dallas               TX    US      25:18.5   24:51.6   8:00  48  7        M 45-49                                        
119   93   Madi Erickson                           F      Corinth              TX    US      26:28.6   24:51.7   8:00  17  2        F 16-20      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
120   2040 Sixto Orellana                          M      Dallas               TX    US      24:54.8   24:52.2   8:00  39  12       M 35-39                                        
121   1311 Jason Miranda                           M      Plano                TX    US      24:54.2   24:54.2   8:01  24  11       M 21-24                                        
122   1787 Casey Acosta                            F      Dallas               TX    US      25:00.5   24:54.8   8:01  29  7        F 25-29                                        
123   1371 Eshhar Tal                              M      Dallas               TX    US      24:58.5   24:57.4   8:02  32  12       M 30-34                                        
124   623  Peter Phillips                          M      Dallas               TX    US      25:29.1   24:59.2   8:03  44  13       M 40-44                                        
125   2005 Eric Jacobson                           M      Overland Park        KS    US      25:08.4   25:01.2   8:03  62  2        M 60-64                                        
126   906  Kevin Jordan                            M      Crowley              TX    US      25:47.4   25:02.5   8:04  30  13       M 30-34                                        
127   610  David Aue                               M      Dallas               TX    US      25:53.6   25:03.2   8:04  30  14       M 30-34                                        
128   1796 David Martinez                          M      Balch Springs        TX    US      25:04.7   25:03.4   8:04  41  14       M 40-44                                        
129   799  Will Watkins                            M      Frisco               TX    US      26:06.4   25:03.6   8:04  38  13       M 35-39                                        
130   830  Kailee Brand                            F      Dallas               TX    US      30:10.0   25:05.0   8:04  30  8        F 30-34                                        
131   1920 Michaela Leigh Sova                     F      Denver               CO    US      25:23.4   25:05.1   8:04  30  9        F 30-34                                        
132   1625 Maria Carrillo                          F      Dallas               TX    US      25:07.2   25:05.5   8:05  33  10       F 30-34                                        
133   1134 Alia Brink                              F      TERRELL              TX    US      25:13.3   25:06.0   8:05  15  3        F 13-15                                        
134   928  Colleen Rebant                          F      Ovilla               TX    US      25:19.9   25:06.8   8:05  63  1        F 60-64                                        
135   1041 Matt Davis                              M      Allen                TX    US      26:32.6   25:06.8   8:05  14  6        M 13-15                                        
136   1574 Lance Miller                            M      Sunnyvale            TX    US      25:25.9   25:06.9   8:05  50  6        M 50-54                                        
137   1797 Juliana Martinez                        F      Balch Springs        TX    US      25:10.5   25:07.2   8:05  15  4        F 13-15                                        
138   465  Jawan Lamb                              M      Desoto               TX    US      26:34.6   25:07.3   8:05  16  3        M 16-20                                        
139   1645 bill bruenig                            M      Addison              TX    US      25:08.8   25:07.5   8:05  70  1        M 70-74                                        
140   1699 Andrew McDonald                         M      Dallas               TX    US      25:20.2   25:07.8   8:05  16  4        M 16-20      Craven Collective                 
141   1194 Alyssa Syring                           F      Edmond               OK    US      26:40.0   25:10.4   8:06  27  8        F 25-29                                        
142   1162 Henry Isom                              M      Dallas               TX    US      25:35.2   25:10.8   8:06  17  5        M 16-20                                        
143   367  Robert Graham                           M      Rowlett              TX    US      26:01.3   25:11.0   8:06  38  14       M 35-39      Max Integrated                    
144   58   Doug Cassaro                            M      Forney               TX    US      25:33.6   25:11.6   8:07  33  15       M 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
145   2148 SHEA LICATA                             M      Weehawken            NJ    US      25:42.5   25:12.1   8:07  29  15       M 25-29                                        
146   2092 Kathryn McCormack                       F      Dallas               TX    US      26:31.1   25:12.4   8:07  31  11       F 30-34                                        
147   277  Gabe Vazquez                            M      Dallas               TX    US      28:15.4   25:12.8   8:07  26  16       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
148   238  Nick Sajatovic                          M      Dallas               TX    US      28:15.7   25:12.9   8:07  24  12       M 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
149   276  Ruben Vargas                            M      Dallas               TX    US      26:08.6   25:13.2   8:07  36  15       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
150   70   J. Correia                              M      Argyle               TX    US      25:57.1   25:13.3   8:07  11  3        M 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
151   1916 Kat Ly                                  F      Garland              TX    US      25:30.0   25:14.9   8:08  30  12       F 30-34                                        
152   1897 Bryan Gibbs                             M      Dallas               TX    US      32:41.1   25:15.9   8:08  38  16       M 35-39                                        
153   1845 Ryan Hodge                              M      Ellenboro            NC    US      27:39.5   25:18.4   8:09  34  16       M 30-34                                        
154   637  Ben Carter                              M      Allen                TX    US      27:11.1   25:19.9   8:09  43  15       M 40-44                                        
155   1705 Adam Evans                              M      Dallas               TX    US      26:28.1   25:20.1   8:09  40  16       M 40-44      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
156   1073 Robert Black                            M      Clarksville          TN    US      25:24.0   25:21.2   8:10  56  8        M 55-59                                        
157   2130 Antonio Rodriguez                       M      Dallas               TX    US      25:50.8   25:21.6   8:10  25  17       M 25-29      Million Air Dallas                
158   1960 rowan hoover                            M      Irving               TX    US      28:24.7   25:21.7   8:10  15  7        M 13-15                                        
159   1    Oladokun Akindele                       M      Frisco               TX    US      28:06.8   25:22.7   8:10  36  17       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
160   1680 Lauren Henrichs                         F      Coppell              TX    US      25:43.5   25:27.7   8:12  28  9        F 25-29      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
161   1367 Alan Hodge                              M      Dallas               TX    US      27:59.2   25:28.8   8:12  39  18       M 35-39                                        
162   1042 Mark Davis                              M      Allen                TX    US      26:55.3   25:31.4   8:13  14  8        M 13-15                                        
163   1707 Randy Payton                            M      Dallas               TX    US      26:35.3   25:32.2   8:13  47  8        M 45-49      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
164   34   Jeffrey Boswell                         M      Sulphur Springs      TX    US      25:43.8   25:33.7   8:14  25  18       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
165   1912 leanne rosser                           F      Conroe               TX    US      25:50.4   25:35.4   8:14  49  4        F 45-49                                        
166   2002 Kenyasia Maxwell                        F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      25:52.2   25:36.0   8:14  42  3        F 40-44      Southwest Flyers                  
167   1403 Justin Roberts                          M      Frisco               TX    US      25:54.6   25:37.5   8:15  35  19       M 35-39                                        
168   57   Oscar Campos-Ortiz                      M      Irving               TX    US      28:37.6   25:39.1   8:15  27  19       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
169   315  Alex Taube                              M      Plano                TX    US      28:19.6   25:43.0   8:17  29  20       M 25-29      Team Cybercise                    
170   1372 Irma Gamon                              F      Dallas               TX    US      26:08.4   25:43.4   8:17  52  2        F 50-54                                        
171   246  Faith Seddig                            F      Wylie                TX    US      25:45.3   25:45.3   8:17  14  5        F 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
172   418  Paul Skinner                            M      Richardson           TX    US      26:19.4   25:46.9   8:18  36  20       M 35-39      Gold Rush                         
173   1638 Henry Caballero                         M      Carrollton           TX    US      26:06.4   25:47.3   8:18  45  9        M 45-49                                        
174   1297 Briget da Graca                         F      Dallas               TX    US      36:11.9   25:49.1   8:19  38  3        F 35-39      Briget's Birthday                 
175   383  Roberto Canizales                       M      Dallas               TX    US      26:51.2   25:49.7   8:19  40  17       M 40-44      CHRC                              
176   570  Burton Rhodes                           M      Dallas               TX    US      28:51.2   25:49.8   8:19  42  18       M 40-44      KPCS                              
177   1002 John Hewitt                             M      Rowlett              TX    US      26:14.6   25:50.1   8:19  50  7        M 50-54                                        
178   747  Teresa Sellers                          F      Carrollton           TX    US      25:56.0   25:50.2   8:19  62  2        F 60-64                                        
179   1725 Brandon Barbee                          M      Rockwall             TX    US      26:04.0   25:51.0   8:19  40  19       M 40-44                                        
180   635  ADRIAN LANDIN                           M      Irving               TX    US      27:41.4   25:52.1   8:20  45  10       M 45-49                                        
181   1320 Natalia Freedman                        F      Plano                TX    US      26:09.6   25:52.3   8:20  13  6        F 13-15                                        
182   972  Jesus Rodriguez                         M      Mckinney             TX    US      26:32.9   25:52.7   8:20  49  11       M 45-49                                        
183   563  Victor Monroy                           M      Sachse               TX    US      26:02.9   25:53.5   8:20  32  17       M 30-34                                        
184   816  Daniel Gregg                            M      Garland              TX    US      26:15.1   25:53.5   8:20  44  20       M 40-44                                        
185   1674 James Taylor                            M      Dallas               TX    US      28:41.1   25:54.4   8:20  46  12       M 45-49      Team Chiweenie                    
186   929  Robert Rebant                           M      Ovilla               TX    US      26:11.9   25:55.2   8:21  63  3        M 60-64                                        
187   2131 Roberto Castorena                       M      Dallas               TX    US      27:22.1   25:56.1   8:21  34  18       M 30-34                                        
188   1038 Mary Pat Davis                          F      Allen                TX    US      27:22.0   25:56.6   8:21  49  5        F 45-49                                        
189   1773 Bethany Malloy                          F      Dallas               TX    US      26:13.1   25:59.4   8:22  46  6        F 45-49                                        
190   1877 Craig Ranger                            M      Dallas               TX    US      26:23.4   25:59.6   8:22  34  19       M 30-34                                        
191   1811 Frances McKissick                       F      Irving               TX    US      26:24.0   26:06.6   8:24  57  1        F 55-59                                        
192   1470 Lisa Ramos                              F      Addison              TX    US      29:50.7   26:07.0   8:24  51  3        F 50-54                                        
193   1205 John Dumas                              M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      26:44.7   26:07.9   8:25  43  21       M 40-44                                        
194   807  James DeLaGarza                         M      Allen                TX    US      26:18.2   26:10.6   8:26  49  13       M 45-49                                        
195   1974 George Portan                           M      San Antonio          TX    US      26:38.1   26:13.0   8:26  29  21       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
196   2120 Tony Minyon                             M      Lewisville           TX    US      26:45.9   26:14.4   8:27  53  8        M 50-54                                        
197   479  Jason Fry                               M      Dallas               TX    US      26:40.4   26:14.5   8:27  29  22       M 25-29      Cookin' in the No-Fry Zone        
198   2094 Sandra Stierman                         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      28:21.8   26:14.9   8:27  52  4        F 50-54                                        
199   2141 Kevin Mulpas                            M      Harker Heights       TX    US      26:58.5   26:16.4   8:27  34  20       M 30-34                                        
200   1111 Joanne Curley                           F      Mckinney             TX    US      27:11.5   26:17.7   8:28  50  5        F 50-54                                        
201   1204 Jeoffrey Meixner                        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      26:53.3   26:17.8   8:28  42  4        F 40-44                                        
202   561  Patricia Ashby                          F      Sachse               TX    US      26:27.8   26:18.2   8:28  54  6        F 50-54                                        
203   1959 liam hoover                             M      Irving               TX    US      29:23.7   26:19.3   8:28  17  6        M 16-20                                        
204   183  Rebecca Martin                          F      Midlothian           TX    US      26:32.6   26:22.2   8:29  38  4        F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
205   2073 Daniel Bowers                           M      Santa Rosa           CA    US      28:31.7   26:23.1   8:30  42  22       M 40-44                                        
206   91   Mark Erickson                           M      Corinth              TX    US      28:00.3   26:23.6   8:30  47  14       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
207   1502 Georgina Pesce                          F      Dallas               TX    US      27:12.8   26:24.2   8:30  40  5        F 40-44                                        
208   308  Jessica Mann                            F      Irving               TX    US      27:45.2   26:24.8   8:30  39  5        F 35-39      Team Cybercise                    
209   1896 Kirsten Wood                            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      33:51.6   26:26.4   8:31  23  2        F 21-24                                        
210   1280 KT Grantham                             M      Dallas               TX    US      27:10.4   26:29.7   8:32  32  21       M 30-34                                        
211   1739 Heidi Fischer                           F      Dallas               TX    US      26:38.4   26:30.6   8:32  49  7        F 45-49      HNTB                              
212   892  Sarika Hebert                           F      Plano                TX    US      26:34.9   26:31.0   8:32  47  8        F 45-49                                        
213   2139 Elodie Vidal                            F      The Colony           TX    US      26:44.0   26:35.3   8:33  36  6        F 35-39      Need for Speed                    
214   402  Kaylen McNatt                           F      Irving               TX    US      28:14.9   26:35.4   8:34  17  3        F 16-20      SignaPay                          
215   863  William Nemeth                          M      Dallas               TX    US      28:50.9   26:37.7   8:34  47  15       M 45-49                                        
216   2064 James Mahon                             M      Hurst                TX    US      28:11.0   26:39.5   8:35  17  7        M 16-20                                        
217   72   Luiz da Silva                           M      Colleyville          TX    US      28:32.6   26:40.7   8:35  37  21       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
218   393  Mary Moore                              F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      27:29.1   26:42.1   8:36  47  9        F 45-49      CHRC                              
219   720  Paul Nowakowski                         M      North Richland Hills TX    US      27:02.6   26:43.7   8:36  31  22       M 30-34                                        
220   962  L. Rowe                                 M      Plano                TX    US      28:19.4   26:44.2   8:36  8   4        M 1-12                                         
221   964  Travis Rowe                             M      Plano                TX    US      28:19.6   26:44.4   8:36  35  22       M 35-39                                        
222   1288 Lance taylor                            M      Dallas               TX    US      28:49.7   26:44.8   8:37  52  9        M 50-54                                        
223   1001 Richard Meek                            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:59.9   26:44.9   8:37  46  16       M 45-49                                        
224   404  Matt Nern                               M      Irving               TX    US      27:41.1   26:45.6   8:37  48  17       M 45-49      SignaPay                          
225   2060 Kirk Butler                             M      Sherman              TX    US      26:58.2   26:48.3   8:38  52  10       M 50-54                                        
226   1655 Jeff Florey                             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:08.2   26:52.7   8:39  31  23       M 30-34                                        
227   69   Angela Correia                          F      Argyle               TX    US      27:37.6   26:53.2   8:39  47  10       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
228   2182 Lance Paulauskas                        M      Northlake            TX    US      30:16.1   26:53.5   8:39  40  23       M 40-44                                        
229   2155 Brian Ostrander                         M      Dallas               TX    US      27:09.1   26:54.0   8:39  43  24       M 40-44      Southwest Marketing               
230   949  Susan Lewis                             F      Dallas               TX    US      27:13.9   26:54.6   8:40  28  10       F 25-29      Southwest Marketing               
231   950  Chad Christman                          M      Dallas               TX    US      27:13.9   26:54.7   8:40  28  23       M 25-29      Southwest Marketing               
232   523  Terry Cook                              M      Azle                 TX    US      27:09.2   26:55.6   8:40  65  1        M 65-69                                        
233   1243 MICHAEL BOONE                           M      Dallas               TX    US      28:39.2   26:57.5   8:41  56  9        M 55-59                                        
234   1836 Joy Cooke                               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      28:25.7   26:57.9   8:41  32  13       F 30-34                                        
235   310  Shawn Mayeux                            M      Dallas               TX    US      28:20.3   26:59.4   8:41  40  25       M 40-44      Team Cybercise                    
236   2102 Miguel Pereira                          M      Richardson           TX    US      28:07.4   27:00.6   8:42  39  23       M 35-39                                        
237   1889 Jessica DeArmond                        F      Arlington            TX    US      27:51.7   27:01.7   8:42  29  11       F 25-29                                        
238   1572 Allison Miller                          F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      27:22.9   27:03.7   8:43  18  4        F 16-20                                        
239   819  Laura Millikan                          F      Lewisville           TX    US      27:36.0   27:03.7   8:43  40  6        F 40-44                                        
240   283  Sean Weiss                              M      Allen                TX    US      27:39.9   27:04.3   8:43  23  13       M 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
241   1473 Alejandra Nunley                        F      Irving               TX    US      29:33.5   27:04.6   8:43  49  11       F 45-49                                        
242   1854 Alex Dickey                             M      Dallas               TX    US      28:34.2   27:04.7   8:43  32  24       M 30-34                                        
243   1292 Brandy Martinez                         F      Dallas               TX    US      32:49.1   27:05.1   8:43  29  12       F 25-29      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
244   1455 Nancy Legg                              F      Carrollton           TX    US      29:21.7   27:06.3   8:43  36  7        F 35-39                                        
245   901  James Hoag                              M      Garland              TX    US      27:20.5   27:07.5   8:44  58  10       M 55-59                                        
246   723  Egor Samuilik                           M      LANTANA              TX    US      28:11.2   27:07.8   8:44  17  8        M 16-20                                        
247   1915 Michael Hughes                          M      Little Elm           TX    US      27:20.0   27:08.1   8:44  36  24       M 35-39                                        
248   1151 Hal Brown                               M      Dallas               TX    US      27:09.7   27:08.1   8:44  80  1        M 80-99                                        
249   608  Steve Danielson                         M      Dallas               TX    US      27:16.6   27:09.9   8:45  59  11       M 55-59                                        
250   1368 Marius Jasevicius                       M      Dallas               TX    US      29:41.0   27:10.0   8:45  36  25       M 35-39                                        
251   2108 Marissa Zoda                            F      Frisco               TX    US      27:40.3   27:10.7   8:45  51  7        F 50-54                                        
252   1980 Ashemad Coleman                         M      Whitewright          TX    US      32:35.9   27:11.6   8:45  45  18       M 45-49      Beef Loving TEXANS                
253   974  Cassandra Silcock                       F      Dallas               TX    US      29:11.6   27:11.8   8:45  30  14       F 30-34                                        
254   82   David DeFanti                           M      Euless               TX    US      28:57.4   27:13.4   8:46  54  11       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
255   1622 Jerry Lane                              M      Dallas               TX    US      28:11.0   27:14.2   8:46  65  2        M 65-69                                        
256   910  Lindsay Brower                          F      Dallas               TX    US      29:07.7   27:17.7   8:47  33  15       F 30-34                                        
257   1549 Melissa Condensa                        F      THE COLONY           TX    US      28:04.1   27:19.0   8:48  46  12       F 45-49                                        
258   810  Elizabeth Shewmaker                     F      Dallas               TX    US      28:35.4   27:19.3   8:48  31  16       F 30-34                                        
259   1401 Ross MacArthur                          M      Plano                TX    US      27:50.9   27:19.3   8:48  57  12       M 55-59                                        
260   1195 CLAYTON ROYAL                           M      Plano                TX    US      27:57.9   27:22.2   8:49  47  19       M 45-49                                        
261   2153 Roman San Nicolas                       M      Arlington            TX    US      28:39.6   27:23.2   8:49  25  24       M 25-29                                        
262   494  scott hayes                             M      dallas               TX    US      28:37.9   27:23.7   8:49  55  13       M 55-59                                        
263   587  Elizabeth Reuter                        F      Euless               TX    US      30:05.2   27:25.8   8:50  36  8        F 35-39      Women in Aviation North Texas     
264   975  Scotty Pate                             M      Rockwall             TX    US      29:26.6   27:26.0   8:50  46  20       M 45-49                                        
265   1778 Paul Bonomi                             M      Dallas               TX    US      28:04.4   27:27.4   8:50  39  26       M 35-39                                        
266   1048 Knute Adcock                            M      Alexandria           VA    US      28:47.5   27:29.7   8:51  42  26       M 40-44                                        
267   1957 gavin hoover                            M      Irving               TX    US      30:35.6   27:30.5   8:51  18  9        M 16-20                                        
268   1343 Justin McAnally                         M      Frisco               TX    US      28:20.1   27:30.6   8:51  35  27       M 35-39                                        
269   1035 Ryan Burnett                            M      Dallas               TX    US      29:35.7   27:31.0   8:51  35  28       M 35-39                                        
270   1346 Brianna Pfeiff                          F      Frisco               TX    US      27:39.2   27:31.5   8:52  29  13       F 25-29                                        
271   1679 adam carter                             M      Dallas               TX    US      28:36.3   27:32.0   8:52  51  12       M 50-54                                        
272   1671 Susan Parobek                           F      Dallas               TX    US      28:23.9   27:32.0   8:52  57  2        F 55-59                                        
273   1958 lance hoover                            M      Irving               TX    US      30:35.8   27:32.3   8:52  53  13       M 50-54                                        
274   1938 Kati Conti                              F      Dallas               TX    US      27:53.4   27:32.9   8:52  30  17       F 30-34                                        
275   1176 MARCUS CURTIS                           M      Frisco               TX    US      28:57.7   27:34.5   8:53  30  25       M 30-34                                        
276   1175 Alisha Bent                             F      Dallas               TX    US      28:58.0   27:35.1   8:53  28  14       F 25-29                                        
277   1684 Karyn Chambers                          F      Dallas               TX    US      29:18.3   27:35.9   8:53  52  8        F 50-54                                        
278   1538 Rebecca Caruso                          F      Dallas               TX    US      27:45.5   27:39.6   8:54  52  9        F 50-54                                        
279   1563 Ron Wright                              M      Richardson           TX    US      28:21.4   27:40.0   8:54  37  29       M 35-39                                        
280   719  Erik Marple                             M      Dallas               TX    US      28:03.4   27:40.1   8:54  38  30       M 35-39                                        
281   2170 Valerie Garcia                          F      Dallas               TX    US      27:52.3   27:40.8   8:55  37  9        F 35-39      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
282   39   George Breit                            M      Lewisville           TX    US      30:45.0   27:41.1   8:55  52  14       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
283   156  Rob Killian                             M      Dallas               TX    US      30:44.8   27:42.1   8:55  55  14       M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
284   1720 Dan Nguyen                              M      Richardson           TX    US      29:03.2   27:43.6   8:55  27  25       M 25-29                                        
285   1345 James Key                               M      Dallas               TX    US      27:52.2   27:44.1   8:56  35  31       M 35-39                                        
286   1584 Dranoel Wilson                          M      Maryland Heights     MO    US      30:51.2   27:45.1   8:56  29  26       M 25-29                                        
287   1700 Sarah Winkelspecht                      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:58.7   27:47.2   8:57  38  10       F 35-39      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
288   1432 Mike McMichael                          M      Arlington            TX    US      30:11.5   27:47.4   8:57  54  15       M 50-54                                        
289   659  Rebecca Paris                           F      Garland              TX    US      29:33.7   27:48.5   8:57  32  18       F 30-34                                        
290   973  Leslie Scheuring                        F      Dallas               TX    US      29:33.7   27:49.0   8:57  33  19       F 30-34                                        
291   775  Leonardo Herrera                        M      Dallas               TX    US      29:21.4   27:51.8   8:58  38  32       M 35-39                                        
292   1842 Laurie Underwood                        F      Gainesville          TX    US      29:28.6   27:52.0   8:58  59  3        F 55-59                                        
293   305  Hayden Ives                             M      Irving               TX    US      30:33.2   27:55.8   8:59  24  14       M 21-24      Team Cybercise                    
294   1721 Daniel Rebecky                          M      Fort Collins         CO    US      29:16.9   27:56.0   8:59  44  27       M 40-44                                        
295   303  Brandon Halsema                         M      The Colony           TX    US      30:50.3   27:57.0   9:00  16  10       M 16-20      Team Cybercise                    
296   1722 A. Rebecky                              M      Fort Collins         CO    US      29:17.8   27:57.6   9:00  10  5        M 1-12                                         
297   226  Carolina Ramirez                        F      Irving               TX    US      31:08.0   27:58.9   9:00  29  15       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
298   2101 Keith Alexander                         M      Mansfield            TX    US      28:02.6   27:59.3   9:01  49  21       M 45-49                                        
299   242  Erika Sanchez                           F      Arlington            TX    US      31:08.1   27:59.6   9:01  25  16       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
300   1436 Kami Stockett                           F      Mckinney             TX    US      28:40.3   28:00.7   9:01  23  3        F 21-24                                        
301   791  Jaran Heaton                            M      Irving               TX    US      30:51.9   28:01.0   9:01  29  27       M 25-29                                        
302   620  Chris Jones                             M      Dallas               TX    US      29:00.5   28:01.0   9:01  35  33       M 35-39                                        
303   621  Jamie Jones                             F      Dallas               TX    US      29:00.5   28:01.3   9:01  34  20       F 30-34                                        
304   907  Ashley Jordan                           F      Crowley              TX    US      28:45.7   28:01.4   9:01  30  21       F 30-34                                        
305   2047 Christel Roco                           F      Dallas               TX    US      28:17.1   28:02.1   9:01  46  13       F 45-49      Southwest Marketing               
306   827  Mario Alvarez                           M      Rowlett              TX    US      28:31.8   28:02.2   9:01  42  28       M 40-44                                        
307   1437 Andrea Odom                             F      Allen                TX    US      28:40.2   28:02.9   9:02  37  11       F 35-39                                        
308   1653 Jack Crawford                           M      Dallas               TX    US      29:13.6   28:05.0   9:02  25  28       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
309   94   Makay Erickson                          F      Corinth              TX    US      29:44.8   28:06.4   9:03  15  7        F 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
310   1884 Jorge Lanuza                            M      Arlington            TX    US      31:18.1   28:06.9   9:03  27  29       M 25-29                                        
311   9    Jason Ausdemore                         M      Grapevine            TX    US      29:22.9   28:07.2   9:03  44  29       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
312   446  Timothy Sykes                           M      Forney               TX    US      30:09.0   28:07.3   9:03  16  11       M 16-20                                        
313   1600 Thad Holt                               M      Dallas               TX    US      28:23.4   28:08.5   9:03  50  16       M 50-54                                        
314   131  Evan Hanner                             M      McKinney             TX    US      28:11.7   28:09.7   9:04  14  9        M 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
315   1005 Richard Powell                          M      Keller               TX    US      28:26.0   28:10.8   9:04  49  22       M 45-49                                        
316   868  Linda Mann                              F      Dallas               TX    US      30:21.6   28:13.3   9:05  56  4        F 55-59                                        
317   1718 David Hernandez                         M      Dallas               TX    US      29:33.2   28:14.0   9:05  31  26       M 30-34                                        
318   1275 Isabella Arenas                         F      Carrollton           TX    US      38:49.0   28:15.2   9:06  18  5        F 16-20                                        
319   1152 Sean Williams                           M      McKinney             TX    US      29:56.9   28:15.8   9:06  48  23       M 45-49                                        
320   601  Bob Teutsch                             M      Keller               TX    US      28:23.0   28:16.3   9:06  75  1        M 75-79      Beef Loving TEXANS                
321   2142 John Palmer                             M      Galena               OH    US      28:57.8   28:16.5   9:06  36  34       M 35-39                                        
322   1928 Allison Dzuroff                         F      Killeen              TX    US      28:59.3   28:16.5   9:06  29  17       F 25-29                                        
323   262  Emily Tabor                             F      Dallas               TX    US      28:54.1   28:16.6   9:06  23  4        F 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
324   725  A. Samuilik                             M      LANTANA              TX    US      29:00.0   28:17.7   9:06  11  6        M 1-12                                         
325   2169 Genevieve Hartline                      F      Bedford              TX    US      28:56.9   28:19.6   9:07  34  22       F 30-34      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
326   1164 Brittany Masai                          F      Celina               TX    US      30:39.6   28:20.6   9:07  31  23       F 30-34                                        
327   738  Stephen Knobbe                          M      Frisco               TX    US      31:29.2   28:21.3   9:08  57  15       M 55-59      HNTB                              
328   1389 Caroline Dodds                          F      Dallas               TX    US      28:46.9   28:22.1   9:08  23  5        F 21-24                                        
329   507  Judith Tankel                           F      Dallas               TX    US      29:10.9   28:22.6   9:08  30  24       F 30-34                                        
330   1880 Helen Mootz                             F      Plano                TX    US      30:05.4   28:25.2   9:09  37  12       F 35-39                                        
331   163  Jackie Krevolin                         F      Dallas               TX    US      30:39.2   28:26.1   9:09  24  6        F 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
332   327  Ellyse Fishburn                         F      Forney               TX    US      30:22.5   28:26.4   9:09  17  6        F 16-20      Million Air Dallas                
333   439  Frederick Brown                         M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      29:42.7   28:27.1   9:09  53  17       M 50-54      CHRC                              
334   307  praveen madoori                         M      Keller               TX    US      28:27.6   28:27.6   9:10  45  24       M 45-49      Team Cybercise                    
335   54   Layden Campbell                         M      Irving               TX    US      29:01.6   28:29.5   9:10  15  10       M 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
336   629  Kevin Reynolds                          M      Dallas               TX    US      30:00.9   28:30.5   9:11  47  25       M 45-49                                        
337   1620 Jennifer Ballard                        F      Dallas               TX    US      31:11.8   28:30.7   9:11  47  14       F 45-49                                        
338   1964 Daniela DiBenedetto                     F      Dallas               TX    US      31:43.1   28:32.6   9:11  28  18       F 25-29                                        
339   204  Georgios Nikolakopoulos                 M      Little Elm           TX    US      28:42.9   28:33.3   9:11  47  26       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
340   1675 Carlos Olivas                           M      Dallas               TX    US      31:15.9   28:33.5   9:12  44  30       M 40-44      Team Chiweenie                    
341   1801 B. Clegg                                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:46.5   28:33.6   9:12  8   7        M 1-12                                         
342   1267 Gonzalo Hernandez                       M      Dallas               TX    US      28:56.4   28:33.6   9:12  48  27       M 45-49                                        
343   1388 Ben Dodds                               M      Dallas               TX    US      28:58.0   28:33.7   9:12  26  30       M 25-29                                        
344   1387 Alan Dodds                              M      Champaign            IL    US      29:00.7   28:37.1   9:13  57  16       M 55-59                                        
345   78   Paulo Darocha                           M      Dallas               TX    US      29:09.6   28:37.2   9:13  34  27       M 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
346   2116 Yvette Wiggins                          F      Mesquite             TX    US      29:36.5   28:38.2   9:13  55  5        F 55-59                                        
347   1937 Lora Tilson                             F      Austin               TX    US      31:04.5   28:38.3   9:13  40  7        F 40-44                                        
348   1567 Praveen Kumar Puliyadi Nagasamy Omkumar M      Irving               TX    US      28:54.8   28:38.9   9:13  29  31       M 25-29                                        
349   1756 Brenda Aguilar                          F      Haltom City          TX    US      28:55.8   28:40.1   9:14  50  10       F 50-54                                        
350   1033 Thomas Gassiott                         M      Carrollton           TX    US      29:04.3   28:40.4   9:14  27  32       M 25-29                                        
351   1334 Lori Kinard                             F      Little Elm           TX    US      29:05.6   28:41.9   9:14  34  25       F 30-34                                        
352   1004 Robin Doeden                            F      Lake In The Hills    IL    US      28:59.6   28:41.9   9:14  51  11       F 50-54      Need for Speed                    
353   667  Howard Weiner                           M      Dallas               TX    US      31:06.2   28:43.8   9:15  67  3        M 65-69                                        
354   115  george getschow                         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      29:02.0   28:44.9   9:15  68  4        M 65-69      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
355   767  Benjamin Alderson                       M      Trophy Club          TX    US      32:04.2   28:45.0   9:15  40  31       M 40-44                                        
356   1652 Brandon Beville                         M      Richardson           TX    US      29:05.1   28:47.7   9:16  31  28       M 30-34                                        
357   96   Anthony Faust                           M      Rhome                TX    US      29:24.4   28:48.0   9:16  55  17       M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
358   1875 Paul Kern                               M      Greensboro           NC    US      29:06.7   28:49.5   9:17  50  18       M 50-54                                        
359   1281 Seth Hamilton                           M      Denison              TX    US      29:35.2   28:49.9   9:17  29  33       M 25-29                                        
360   1093 J. Willette                             M      Richardson           TX    US      31:18.8   28:49.9   9:17  12  8        M 1-12                                         
361   1232 Meghan Dragisic                         F      Carrollton           TX    US      29:23.8   28:50.3   9:17  33  26       F 30-34                                        
362   1061 Austin Meek                             M      Richardson           TX    US      32:06.6   28:50.5   9:17  26  34       M 25-29                                        
363   2140 Jason Edwards                           M      Aledo                TX    US      28:56.3   28:51.4   9:17  40  32       M 40-44                                        
364   1973 Heather Grosenbacher                    F      Dallas               TX    US      30:17.4   28:51.5   9:17  24  7        F 21-24                                        
365   532  Tyler McAllister                        M      Dallas               TX    US      31:30.9   28:53.7   9:18  27  35       M 25-29      RM P&I                            
366   544  Desmond Fergusson                       M      Euless               TX    US      31:27.1   28:55.4   9:19  50  19       M 50-54      DHM Team                          
367   1296 Alfonso Morua                           M      Dallas               TX    US      39:16.2   28:56.3   9:19  54  20       M 50-54      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
368   1663 Will Lindsey                            M      Dallas               TX    US      29:00.5   28:57.5   9:19  48  28       M 45-49                                        
369   2058 Bridget Proctor                         F      Dallas               TX    US      29:50.2   28:58.0   9:19  48  15       F 45-49                                        
370   1693 Omar Acosta                             M      Dallas               TX    US      30:04.4   28:58.1   9:19  36  35       M 35-39                                        
371   392  Halicia Lowman                          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      30:00.6   28:58.4   9:20  39  13       F 35-39      CHRC                              
372   545  Hannah Turner                           F      Bedford              TX    US      31:29.8   28:59.1   9:20  38  14       F 35-39      DHM Team                          
373   179  Christopher Louloudiadis                M      Frisco               TX    US      29:08.9   28:59.2   9:20  42  33       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
374   461  Misty Anderson                          F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      31:53.6   28:59.8   9:20  49  16       F 45-49                                        
375   1734 Matthew Lopez                           M      Dallas               TX    US      32:07.1   29:00.0   9:20  32  29       M 30-34                                        
376   569  Karly Green                             F      Dallas               TX    US      31:50.2   29:00.7   9:20  29  19       F 25-29      KPCS                              
377   1975 Brianna Soto                            F      Dallas               TX    US      29:11.6   29:02.0   9:21  27  20       F 25-29                                        
378   1573 Jamie Miller                            F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      29:23.0   29:03.1   9:21  51  12       F 50-54                                        
379   2137 Chad Rachubinski                        M      Dallas               TX    US      31:35.8   29:03.6   9:21  24  15       M 21-24                                        
380   1743 Julia OKelly                            F      Dallas               TX    US      30:37.3   29:05.6   9:22  34  27       F 30-34                                        
381   1936 Cortney Tilson                          F      Austin               TX    US      31:42.1   29:06.5   9:22  39  15       F 35-39                                        
382   1692 Erica Price                             F      Dallas               TX    US      30:13.5   29:08.8   9:23  30  28       F 30-34                                        
383   184  Andrew Mathieson                        M      McKinney             TX    US      30:08.0   29:09.8   9:23  52  21       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
384   1953 Ana Reyes                               F      Carrollton           TX    US      29:10.3   29:10.3   9:23  18  7        F 16-20                                        
385   95   Scott Evans                             M      Irving               TX    US      30:17.4   29:10.8   9:24  52  22       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
386   1969 Matt Gordon                             M      The Colony           TX    US      30:07.5   29:11.5   9:24  48  29       M 45-49                                        
387   593  Michelle Ditzenberger                   F      Allen                TX    US      30:12.4   29:14.8   9:25  51  13       F 50-54                                        
388   1557 Justin Dithmer                          M      League City          TX    US      31:52.2   29:15.8   9:25  38  36       M 35-39                                        
389   2087 Monica Rivera Soto                      F      Dallas               TX    US      31:00.5   29:17.3   9:26  33  29       F 30-34                                        
390   1313 James Eversull                          M      Frisco               TX    US      29:47.3   29:18.3   9:26  56  18       M 55-59                                        
391   2117 Sarah McGoldrick                        F      Lewisville           TX    US      29:24.0   29:20.1   9:27  31  30       F 30-34                                        
392   1493 DEAN JORDAN                             M      Dallas               TX    US      30:01.7   29:21.7   9:27  53  23       M 50-54                                        
393   319  Will Walsh                              M      Arlington            TX    US      30:46.2   29:24.9   9:28  43  34       M 40-44      Team Cybercise                    
394   513  Patrick Stewart                         M      Argyle               TX    US      31:25.1   29:25.6   9:28  44  35       M 40-44      Flying S Trotters                 
395   622  Erin Phillips                           F      Dallas               TX    US      29:53.4   29:25.8   9:28  39  16       F 35-39                                        
396   1333 Karen White                             F      Plano                TX    US      30:44.8   29:25.9   9:28  44  8        F 40-44                                        
397   1481 Veronica Lopez                          F      Dallas               TX    US      29:39.7   29:27.9   9:29  28  21       F 25-29                                        
398   2018 Marta Mixa                              F      Conroe               TX    US      29:43.1   29:28.0   9:29  62  3        F 60-64                                        
399   1188 Danny Dill                              M      The Colony           TX    US      31:21.2   29:28.1   9:29  50  24       M 50-54                                        
400   1446 Rachel Meador                           F      Arlington            TX    US      32:37.8   29:29.6   9:30  50  14       F 50-54                                        
401   1454 Jenna Lawrence                          F      Carrollton           TX    US      29:33.4   29:30.1   9:30  25  22       F 25-29                                        
402   1872 Erik Andrade                            M      Dallas               TX    US      32:30.0   29:31.9   9:30  29  36       M 25-29                                        
403   467  Jacob Barnhart                          M      Dallas               TX    US      31:29.2   29:32.0   9:30  39  37       M 35-39                                        
404   631  Darren Fleming                          M      Mckinney             TX    US      30:03.6   29:33.2   9:31  47  30       M 45-49                                        
405   976  Skyler Bonser                           M      Dallas               TX    US      31:39.5   29:35.0   9:31  34  30       M 30-34                                        
406   931  Rock Malone                             M      Burleson             TX    US      31:49.7   29:37.1   9:32  53  25       M 50-54                                        
407   1365 Scott Smith                             M      Corinth              TX    US      31:21.0   29:37.7   9:32  35  38       M 35-39                                        
408   1730 Graeme Scott                            M      Mckinney             TX    US      31:03.3   29:37.8   9:32  26  37       M 25-29                                        
409   1670 Joseph Schill                           M      Dallas               TX    US      30:09.2   29:37.8   9:32  46  31       M 45-49                                        
410   977  Whitney Bonser                          F      Dallas               TX    US      31:39.0   29:38.1   9:32  32  31       F 30-34                                        
411   845  Matt Upchurch                           M      Frisco               TX    US      30:37.8   29:39.3   9:33  43  36       M 40-44                                        
412   1827 AJ Manguerra                            M      Garland              TX    US      32:01.5   29:39.7   9:33  17  12       M 16-20                                        
413   2114 Iwana Wester                            F      Red Oak              TX    US      30:40.1   29:43.4   9:34  43  9        F 40-44                                        
414   1745 David Martin                            M      Dallas               TX    US      32:47.1   29:44.0   9:34  38  39       M 35-39                                        
415   2081 Ted Kamel                               M      Tyler                TX    US      32:43.6   29:44.7   9:34  59  19       M 55-59                                        
416   239  Sheldon Samuels                         M      Dallas               TX    US      32:02.6   29:45.6   9:35  56  20       M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
417   884  Shannon Jungman                         F      Dallas               TX    US      31:34.9   29:47.2   9:35  25  23       F 25-29      Double Timers                     
418   2082 Nelson Pacheco                          M      Hurst                TX    US      32:25.2   29:49.0   9:36  28  38       M 25-29                                        
419   1598 Dylan Crutcher                          M      Mesquite             TX    US      32:17.3   29:49.3   9:36  13  11       M 13-15                                        
420   112  Juan Garcia                             M      Dallas               TX    US      30:53.0   29:49.8   9:36  31  31       M 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
421   2122 Ethan Rosenzweig                        M      Atlanta              GA    US      30:11.0   29:50.4   9:36  44  37       M 40-44                                        
422   1253 Rachel Olsen                            F      Frisco               TX    US      30:55.7   29:51.0   9:36  22  8        F 21-24                                        
423   784  Gordon Williams                         M      Dallas               TX    US      31:50.2   29:51.5   9:37  49  32       M 45-49                                        
424   1254 Scott Browne                            M      Frisco               TX    US      30:55.6   29:51.6   9:37  22  16       M 21-24                                        
425   1050 Sarah Hamilton                          F      Dallas               TX    US      30:16.0   29:52.2   9:37  26  24       F 25-29                                        
426   1357 Kevin Chuang                            M      Garland              TX    US      37:12.0   29:52.6   9:37  31  32       M 30-34                                        
427   450  Monte Thornburg                         M      Dallas               TX    US      31:10.0   29:53.1   9:37  37  40       M 35-39                                        
428   297  Kortney Zuber                           F      Roanoke              TX    US      30:38.2   29:53.3   9:37  27  25       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
429   1865 Jacob Fingerson                         M      Dallas               TX    US      30:35.1   29:53.7   9:37  35  41       M 35-39      Women in Aviation North Texas     
430   198  Gaurav Musale                           M      Dallas               TX    US      30:49.5   29:55.2   9:38  38  42       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
431   2034 Dominic Condensa                        M      The Colony           TX    US      30:40.2   29:55.5   9:38  13  12       M 13-15                                        
432   1617 Kerri Phillips                          F      Dallas               TX    US      30:35.4   29:55.7   9:38  31  32       F 30-34      Women in Aviation North Texas     
433   266  Gregg Thorsen                           M      Dallas               TX    US      32:35.8   29:56.6   9:38  53  26       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
434   1668 Joshua Loch                             M      DallasD              TX    US      33:38.6   29:57.9   9:39  33  33       M 30-34      RM P&I                            
435   317  Michael Toretti                         M      Irving               TX    US      30:08.3   29:58.1   9:39  24  17       M 21-24      Team Cybercise                    
436   1753 Oscar Perez                             M      Garland              TX    US      30:10.6   29:58.1   9:39  63  4        M 60-64                                        
437   1102 Michael Malone                          M      Dallas               TX    US      32:04.3   29:58.2   9:39  47  33       M 45-49                                        
438   376  Zia Sardar                              M      Plano                TX    US      31:01.4   30:01.4   9:40  47  34       M 45-49      Max Integrated                    
439   2113 Greg Styles                             M      San Antonio          TX    US      31:48.9   30:01.7   9:40  48  35       M 45-49                                        
440   372  Bach Luong                              M      Plano                TX    US      30:56.8   30:01.9   9:40  49  36       M 45-49      Max Integrated                    
441   2115 Mark Wester                             M      Red Oak              TX    US      30:59.5   30:01.9   9:40  45  37       M 45-49                                        
442   1561 Arturo Moncada                          M      Irving               TX    US      30:30.4   30:02.6   9:40  28  39       M 25-29      Lazy runners                      
443   2191 Whitney Bland                           F      Argyle               TX    US      32:56.1   30:02.9   9:40  43  10       F 40-44                                        
444   1562 Gonzalo Reyna                           M      Lewisville           TX    US      30:34.0   30:05.6   9:41  39  43       M 35-39      Lazy runners                      
445   1252 Brittany McLaughlin                     F      Carrollton           TX    US      30:25.9   30:06.7   9:42  30  33       F 30-34                                        
446   68   wilfred Cordero                         M      Irving               TX    US      31:04.3   30:07.7   9:42  29  40       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
447   12   Maggie Baggenstos                       F      Frisco               TX    US      30:41.9   30:08.0   9:42  58  6        F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
448   449  John Rutjes                             M      Dallas               TX    US      30:40.4   30:09.6   9:42  50  27       M 50-54                                        
449   17   Jodie Bates                             M      Irving               TX    US      31:03.5   30:09.8   9:43  50  28       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
450   1291 Madeline Kull                           F      Dallas               TX    US      35:55.0   30:10.5   9:43  26  26       F 25-29      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
451   217  Eric Portier                            M      Dallas               TX    US      31:19.8   30:11.9   9:43  44  38       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
452   2161 Kayla Pryor                             F      Chicago              IL    US      31:19.7   30:12.2   9:43  22  9        F 21-24                                        
453   2183 Nathaniel Paulauskas                    M      Northlake            TX    US      33:34.6   30:12.3   9:43  14  13       M 13-15                                        
454   495  Dave Carter                             M      Duncanville          TX    US      30:33.2   30:12.6   9:43  65  5        M 65-69                                        
455   2128 Jaret Roberto                           M      Euless               TX    US      31:34.1   30:12.6   9:43  28  41       M 25-29                                        
456   1210 Ariel Brockwell                         F      Dallas               TX    US      33:47.1   30:15.1   9:44  28  27       F 25-29                                        
457   519  Karl Foster                             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:26.7   30:15.4   9:44  52  29       M 50-54                                        
458   1196 O. ROYAL                                M      Plano                TX    US      30:51.3   30:16.0   9:45  12  9        M 1-12                                         
459   772  Caroline Kigotho                        F      Grapevine            TX    US      30:25.4   30:16.9   9:45  45  17       F 45-49                                        
460   771  Joel Nganga                             M      Grapevine            TX    US      30:25.9   30:17.4   9:45  46  38       M 45-49                                        
461   1924 Armando Martinez                        M      Arlington            TX    US      31:37.9   30:17.5   9:45  24  18       M 21-24      AAviators                         
462   344  Adrian Cordero                          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:33.0   30:20.2   9:46  21  19       M 21-24      Reyes Group                       
463   1135 Levi Brink                              M      TERRELL              TX    US      30:27.8   30:21.4   9:46  14  14       M 13-15                                        
464   1894 Kate Brown                              F      Alpharetta           GA    US      33:05.0   30:23.6   9:47  39  17       F 35-39                                        
465   1570 Carol Stanley                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:37.4   30:23.8   9:47  37  18       F 35-39                                        
466   477  Natalie Mitro                           F      Arlington            TX    US      31:09.6   30:25.0   9:47  40  11       F 40-44                                        
467   1832 Abby Shimon                             F      Coppell              TX    US      32:42.6   30:25.1   9:47  41  12       F 40-44      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
468   88   Amanda Dominguez                        F      Dallas               TX    US      31:43.7   30:25.3   9:48  30  34       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
469   290  Aubrey Wolsfeld                         F      Dallas               TX    US      31:44.9   30:25.9   9:48  24  10       F 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
470   522  Maria Belfield                          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      32:41.8   30:26.2   9:48  53  15       F 50-54                                        
471   2124 Dennis Whitlock                         M      Dallas               TX    US      31:16.6   30:27.6   9:48  57  21       M 55-59                                        
472   527  Amy Straguzzi                           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      32:41.5   30:27.9   9:48  29  28       F 25-29                                        
473   1438 Jason Hendrix                           M      Mckinney             TX    US      33:27.2   30:28.2   9:48  45  39       M 45-49                                        
474   2189 J. Bland                                M      Argyle               TX    US      33:12.1   30:28.8   9:49  12  10       M 1-12                                         
475   2103 Brandon Nussbaum                        M      Denton               TX    US      32:43.7   30:30.1   9:49  45  40       M 45-49                                        
476   1287 Matthew Stott                           M      Frisco               TX    US      33:27.9   30:30.8   9:49  46  41       M 45-49                                        
477   1825 Anais Urrieta                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:01.3   30:30.9   9:49  50  16       F 50-54                                        
478   2193 Melissa Collett                         F      Frisco               TX    US      34:18.2   30:31.3   9:49  36  19       F 35-39                                        
479   2192 Christina York                          F      Frisco               TX    US      34:18.7   30:31.4   9:49  43  13       F 40-44                                        
480   1461 Lisa Mehdizadeh                         F      Dallas               TX    US      31:11.1   30:31.8   9:50  30  35       F 30-34                                        
481   369  Kaitlyn Gries                           F      Dallas               TX    US      31:25.4   30:32.1   9:50  25  29       F 25-29      Max Integrated                    
482   2053 Rodrigo Cubillos                        M      Coppell              TX    US      31:21.6   30:32.2   9:50  47  42       M 45-49                                        
483   1804 Teresa Barco                            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:01.0   30:32.5   9:50  75  1        F 75-79                                        
484   2052 Molly Emert                             F      Manhattan            KS    US      30:55.4   30:32.9   9:50  30  36       F 30-34                                        
485   576  Craig Dalziel                           M      Dallas               TX    US      32:33.8   30:33.6   9:50  47  43       M 45-49                                        
486   577  Owen Dalziel                            M      Dallas               TX    US      32:34.3   30:33.7   9:50  13  15       M 13-15                                        
487   2125 Meg Hays                                F      Dallas               TX    US      30:53.9   30:33.8   9:50  44  14       F 40-44                                        
488   1344 Carmen Wright                           F      Dallas               TX    US      33:46.5   30:35.0   9:51  32  37       F 30-34                                        
489   1555 Folahan Ayoola                          M      Lewisville           TX    US      31:30.2   30:36.1   9:51  39  44       M 35-39                                        
490   1399 Elizabeth Pomajzl                       F      Richardson           TX    US      30:57.8   30:37.7   9:51  48  18       F 45-49                                        
491   2067 Troy Hanson                             M      McKinney             TX    US      31:38.5   30:37.8   9:52  44  39       M 40-44                                        
492   780  Jordan Best                             M      Dallas               TX    US      33:54.1   30:38.4   9:52  30  34       M 30-34                                        
493   815  Samantha Snavely                        F      Garland              TX    US      31:02.8   30:38.9   9:52  46  19       F 45-49                                        
494   1420 Chris Hatley                            M      Plano                TX    US      31:40.2   30:40.6   9:52  42  40       M 40-44                                        
495   1065 Emilia DeBellis                         F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      31:20.6   30:41.2   9:53  28  30       F 25-29                                        
496   1264 Terry Heronime                          M      Plano                TX    US      31:54.1   30:41.7   9:53  28  42       M 25-29                                        
497   837  Georgia Nelson                          F      Dallas               TX    US      32:58.6   30:43.1   9:53  46  20       F 45-49      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
498   454  Glenn Miller                            M      Grapevine            TX    US      31:03.2   30:45.0   9:54  66  6        M 65-69                                        
499   408  Thomas Wheat                            M      Irving               TX    US      31:45.4   30:45.6   9:54  35  45       M 35-39      SignaPay                          
500   1667 Brian Denholm                           M      Dallas               TX    US      34:17.0   30:45.7   9:54  34  35       M 30-34                                        
501   1052 Levi Wallace                            M      Dallas               TX    US      33:24.3   30:46.7   9:54  30  36       M 30-34                                        
502   169  Lindsay Lauritzen                       F      Irving               TX    US      32:03.8   30:47.0   9:54  38  20       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
503   1942 James Gonzales                          M      Richardson           TX    US      31:21.6   30:47.4   9:55  35  46       M 35-39                                        
504   745  Chad Kolar                              M      Dallas               TX    US      31:31.1   30:49.2   9:55  39  47       M 35-39                                        
505   913  Debra Kennedy                           F      Dallas               TX    US      30:52.4   30:50.8   9:56  53  17       F 50-54      Southwest Marketing               
506   979  Caleb Melton                            M      Dallas               TX    US      31:11.6   30:52.4   9:56  32  37       M 30-34                                        
507   696  David Glenn                             M      Forney               TX    US      31:27.1   30:52.5   9:56  49  44       M 45-49                                        
508   1868 K. Barbosa                              M      Dallas               TX    US      31:00.5   30:52.8   9:56  8   11       M 1-12                                         
509   1676 Heather Williams                        F      Dallas               TX    US      31:05.9   30:53.3   9:57  48  21       F 45-49      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
510   1451 Steve Jones                             M      Carrollton           TX    US      32:28.6   30:53.8   9:57  49  45       M 45-49                                        
511   2079 Katy Dressler                           F      Dallas               TX    US      31:25.9   30:54.0   9:57  22  11       F 21-24                                        
512   1500 Anonymous Participant                   M      Rockwall             TX    US      32:08.9   30:54.2   9:57  49  46       M 45-49                                        
513   15   Jamie Bartle                            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      31:06.9   30:54.3   9:57  31  38       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
514   2080 Alex Dressler                           M      Dallas               TX    US      31:26.6   30:54.6   9:57  28  43       M 25-29                                        
515   1878 Sydney Hull                             F      Plano                TX    US      32:35.2   30:54.9   9:57  14  8        F 13-15                                        
516   817  Drew Barbosa                            M      Dallas               TX    US      31:03.5   30:55.9   9:57  65  7        M 65-69                                        
517   729  Leah Vaughn                             F      Addison              TX    US      31:27.3   30:59.5   9:59  27  31       F 25-29                                        
518   1613 Earlandrius Parker                      F      Arlington            TX    US      31:28.6   30:59.7   9:59  28  32       F 25-29                                        
519   1285 Jeremy Corbin                           M      St. Paul             TX    US      33:53.5   31:00.0   9:59  37  48       M 35-39                                        
520   852  bill shirley                            M      Dallas               TX    US      31:07.3   31:00.0   9:59  75  2        M 75-79                                        
521   1523 Shana Graves                            F      Jacksboro            TX    US      31:01.1   31:01.1   9:59  18  8        F 16-20      G4                                
522   844  Gregory Wattson                         M      Dallas               TX    US      33:03.4   31:01.4   9:59  60  5        M 60-64                                        
523   1607 Kathy McWilliams                        F      The Woodlands        TX    US      31:32.6   31:02.0   9:59  74  1        F 70-74                                        
524   572  Patrick Pinkard                         M      Dallas               TX    US      33:57.9   31:02.4   9:59  46  47       M 45-49      KPCS                              
525   194  Ezequiel Moglia                         M      Irving               TX    US      34:20.8   31:03.2   10:00 32  38       M 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
526   2043 Jennifer Ellis                          F      Dallas               TX    US      32:17.7   31:04.4   10:00 30  39       F 30-34                                        
527   1646 Travis Wasemiller                       M      Nashville            TN    US      32:36.1   31:04.5   10:00 31  39       M 30-34                                        
528   1812 Theresa Mullins                         F      Dallas               TX    US      33:41.9   31:06.9   10:01 60  4        F 60-64                                        
529   426  Hannah Ames                             F      Desoto               TX    US      34:52.1   31:07.1   10:01 14  9        F 13-15      The Kreepers                      
530   540  Justus Bartz                            M      Richardson           TX    US      32:16.4   31:07.5   10:01 16  13       M 16-20      Bartz Boyz                        
531   1905 Melissa Slagle                          F      Irving               TX    US      33:25.0   31:09.4   10:02 27  33       F 25-29      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
532   1260 Randy Pfeiffer                          M      Edwardsville         IL    US      31:41.1   31:09.7   10:02 63  6        M 60-64                                        
533   1859 Rob Edmund                              M      Southlake            TX    US      31:59.6   31:11.9   10:03 45  48       M 45-49                                        
534   1977 Vanessa Antoine                         F      Forney               TX    US      35:22.0   31:12.9   10:03 40  15       F 40-44                                        
535   583  JONATHAN ALEGARBES                      M      Euless               TX    US      32:01.1   31:13.2   10:03 36  49       M 35-39                                        
536   1044 Charis Parker                           F      Irving               TX    US      34:01.2   31:13.2   10:03 24  12       F 21-24                                        
537   1045 Han Kuang (Samuel) Kuo                  M      Irving               TX    US      34:00.7   31:13.5   10:03 29  44       M 25-29                                        
538   680  Aaron Breckenridge                      M      Dallas               TX    US      32:52.9   31:14.5   10:03 37  50       M 35-39                                        
539   322  Victoria Brown                          F      Plano                TX    US      33:10.0   31:16.1   10:04 25  34       F 25-29      Million Air Dallas                
540   841  Rex Marchant                            M      Duncanville          TX    US      31:39.2   31:17.4   10:04 52  30       M 50-54                                        
541   1051 Samuel Cook                             M      Dallas               TX    US      31:44.3   31:17.6   10:04 29  45       M 25-29      Cookin' in the No-Fry Zone        
542   614  Jessica Gonzalez                        F      Arlington            TX    US      31:24.5   31:19.3   10:05 37  21       F 35-39                                        
543   1497 Anthony Colonna                         M      Denton               TX    US      32:55.3   31:20.8   10:05 13  16       M 13-15                                        
544   722  Igor Samuilik                           M      LANTANA              TX    US      32:27.3   31:21.4   10:06 43  41       M 40-44                                        
545   1211 elvira resendez                         F      Dallas               TX    US      33:17.7   31:21.8   10:06 36  22       F 35-39                                        
546   1678 Jack Chasanoff                          M      Dallas               TX    US      32:28.2   31:23.1   10:06 20  14       M 16-20                                        
547   373  Corey MacCallum                         M      Richardson           TX    US      32:18.1   31:24.6   10:07 34  40       M 30-34      Max Integrated                    
548   1871 Sarah Wyse                              F      Dallas               TX    US      33:43.3   31:25.5   10:07 26  35       F 25-29      Oiselle Lone Star Birds           
549   300  Cord Donalson                           M      MesquiteMesquite     TX    US      34:10.9   31:25.6   10:07 28  46       M 25-29      Team Cybercise                    
550   385  Bryan Crabb                             M      Dallas               TX    US      32:32.2   31:27.1   10:07 62  7        M 60-64      CHRC                              
551   60   Jui Lung Cha                            M      Dallas               TX    US      31:50.7   31:29.0   10:08 42  42       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
552   1091 Joel Thronburg                          M      Wylie                TX    US      34:00.5   31:29.1   10:08 44  43       M 40-44                                        
553   842  Michael Morgan                          M      Dallas               TX    US      31:32.7   31:30.1   10:08 48  49       M 45-49                                        
554   26   Jim Berta                               M      Sachse               TX    US      32:49.6   31:30.2   10:08 59  22       M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
555   1752 Douglas Mahy                            M      Dallas               TX    US      31:43.1   31:33.1   10:09 75  3        M 75-79                                        
556   2119 Michelle Minyon                         F      Lewisville           TX    US      32:07.5   31:34.8   10:10 22  13       F 21-24                                        
557   1263 William Zoltan                          M      Dallas               TX    US      33:36.0   31:35.7   10:10 50  31       M 50-54                                        
558   203  Bethany Nichols                         F      Dallas               TX    US      34:35.0   31:37.5   10:11 32  40       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
559   1521 Paul Turbyfill                          M      Rowlett              TX    US      31:47.4   31:38.1   10:11 61  8        M 60-64                                        
560   1659 Lindsey Hill                            F      Dallas               TX    US      32:51.0   31:38.1   10:11 30  41       F 30-34                                        
561   2055 Kiona Cooper                            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:19.9   31:38.7   10:11 30  42       F 30-34      Med City Dallas                   
562   218  Amanda Preston                          F      Dallas               TX    US      33:20.6   31:39.3   10:11 27  36       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
563   1626 Jeffrey Cunniff                         M      Dallas               TX    US      35:20.9   31:39.3   10:11 29  47       M 25-29      Med City Dallas                   
564   712  Gina Lady                               F      Keller               TX    US      33:34.8   31:40.0   10:12 45  22       F 45-49                                        
565   486  Martha Magdaleno                        F      dallas               TX    US      35:04.3   31:40.3   10:12 41  16       F 40-44      DRC                               
566   400  Ramon Ibarra                            M      Irving               TX    US      35:04.4   31:40.3   10:12 38  51       M 35-39      SignaPay                          
567   142  Sarah Heugel                            F      Corinth              TX    US      32:26.3   31:40.3   10:12 30  43       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
568   401  Brian McNatt                            M      Irving               TX    US      33:19.3   31:40.6   10:12 45  50       M 45-49      SignaPay                          
569   1474 Sebastian Camacho                       M      Duncanville          TX    US      31:51.1   31:42.0   10:12 48  51       M 45-49                                        
570   1892 Rhea Steele                             F      Arlington            VA    US      34:25.2   31:43.3   10:13 40  17       F 40-44                                        
571   615  Erika Gonzalez                          F      Arlington            TX    US      31:50.0   31:44.1   10:13 15  10       F 13-15                                        
572   1132 Amie Brink                              F      Terrell              TX    US      32:12.9   31:44.3   10:13 40  18       F 40-44                                        
573   1131 N. Brink                                M      Terrell              TX    US      32:13.6   31:44.5   10:13 7   12       M 1-12                                         
574   806  Karen Gonzalez                          F      Dallas               TX    US      32:30.5   31:45.2   10:13 30  44       F 30-34                                        
575   185  Benjamin Matthews                       M      Carrollton           TX    US      32:44.1   31:47.9   10:14 48  52       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
576   30   Audrey Bone                             F      PhoenixPhoenix       AZ    US      32:14.8   31:49.1   10:14 42  19       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
577   821  Rick Kearney                            M      Kemp                 TX    US      32:57.9   31:50.2   10:15 61  9        M 60-64                                        
578   113  Dale Gentry                             M      Dallas               TX    US      34:51.1   31:52.4   10:16 34  41       M 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
579   1829 James Tatum-Moore                       M      Dallas               TX    US      35:15.0   31:53.0   10:16 44  44       M 40-44                                        
580   641  Jean-Luc Bossuet                        M      Euless               TX    US      34:55.4   31:53.5   10:16 50  32       M 50-54      RUN SED                           
581   647  eric fernandes                          M      Coppell              TX    US      34:56.7   31:53.6   10:16 52  33       M 50-54      RUN SED                           
582   894  Dylan Hebert                            M      Plano                TX    US      32:17.2   31:54.1   10:16 13  17       M 13-15                                        
583   825  Grey Siegel                             M      Duncanville          TX    US      32:55.9   31:54.2   10:16 48  53       M 45-49                                        
584   1459 Sarah Spangler                          F      Irving               TX    US      32:38.0   31:54.5   10:16 42  20       F 40-44                                        
585   893  Todd Hebert                             M      Plano                TX    US      32:17.9   31:55.0   10:16 43  45       M 40-44                                        
586   824  Todd Siegel                             M      Duncanville          TX    US      32:56.1   31:55.4   10:17 58  23       M 55-59                                        
587   1531 Catherine Miller                        F      Dallas               TX    US      33:02.1   31:56.0   10:17 25  37       F 25-29                                        
588   1532 Geoffrey Milner                         M      Dallas               TX    US      33:02.0   31:56.3   10:17 34  42       M 30-34                                        
589   1711 Patsy Shropshire                        F      Dallas               TX    US      33:29.4   31:56.5   10:17 58  7        F 55-59                                        
590   646  Shizuka Shumard                         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:55.5   31:56.8   10:17 42  21       F 40-44      RUN SED                           
591   1518 David Zavala                            M      El Paso              TX    US      32:02.9   31:57.1   10:17 27  48       M 25-29                                        
592   757  Jason Badger                            M      Thornton             CO    US      32:33.2   31:57.2   10:17 45  54       M 45-49                                        
593   1712 Dan Shropshire                          M      Dallas               TX    US      33:28.7   31:57.8   10:17 60  10       M 60-64                                        
594   953  Alex Leonard                            M      Richardson           TX    US      33:15.4   31:58.1   10:17 32  43       M 30-34      Southwest Marketing               
595   1318 Ernie Freedman                          M      Plano                TX    US      32:16.9   32:00.1   10:18 48  55       M 45-49                                        
596   1597 Preston Barrett                         M      Dallas               TX    US      34:26.9   32:00.4   10:18 28  49       M 25-29                                        
597   1301 MICHAEL DEAN                            M      Dallas               TX    US      34:21.1   32:01.9   10:19 49  56       M 45-49                                        
598   1302 Mario Magdaleno                         M      Dallas               TX    US      34:20.8   32:01.9   10:19 40  46       M 40-44                                        
599   1317 Collin Reid                             M      Dallas               TX    US      33:16.1   32:02.2   10:19 36  52       M 35-39                                        
600   143  Randall Heugel                          M      Corinth              TX    US      32:54.2   32:02.2   10:19 37  53       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
601   45   Rob Bush                                M      Dallas               TX    US      34:47.2   32:02.7   10:19 27  50       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
602   521  Kim Singleton                           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:23.8   32:04.1   10:19 55  8        F 55-59                                        
603   809  Mark Kranz                              M      Dallas               TX    US      33:22.4   32:05.0   10:20 31  44       M 30-34                                        
604   1660 Robert Hill                             M      Dallas               TX    US      33:20.4   32:06.4   10:20 29  51       M 25-29                                        
605   122  Sara Greco                              F      Dallas               TX    US      32:45.2   32:07.2   10:20 31  45       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
606   661  Allison Rochelle                        F      Dallas               TX    US      34:34.4   32:07.2   10:20 26  38       F 25-29                                        
607   543  Jeff Peters                             M      Dallas               TX    US      32:16.0   32:07.8   10:20 59  24       M 55-59                                        
608   162  bhaskar konda                           M      Irving               TX    US      36:34.5   32:08.9   10:21 46  57       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
609   1961 Daisy Tai                               F      Allen                TX    US      34:38.9   32:09.6   10:21 48  23       F 45-49                                        
610   1925 Courtney Long                           F      Dallas               TX    US      35:18.7   32:14.0   10:22 31  46       F 30-34                                        
611   517  Aaron Harms                             M      Dallas               TX    US      32:51.8   32:14.4   10:23 37  54       M 35-39                                        
612   516  Caroline Besley                         F      Dallas               TX    US      32:51.8   32:14.8   10:23 35  23       F 35-39                                        
613   444  Heather Sykes                           F      Forney               TX    US      34:15.8   32:15.5   10:23 36  24       F 35-39                                        
614   1040 Camryn Davis                            F      Allen                TX    US      34:27.1   32:18.9   10:24 14  11       F 13-15                                        
615   1039 Scott Davis                             M      Allen                TX    US      34:28.7   32:20.5   10:25 48  58       M 45-49                                        
616   1364 Diana Smith                             F      Corinth              TX    US      34:03.2   32:24.5   10:26 33  47       F 30-34                                        
617   966  John Peng                               M      Allen                TX    US      34:54.3   32:25.7   10:26 50  34       M 50-54                                        
618   1771 Willis White                            M      Fairview             TX    US      33:16.6   32:27.6   10:27 51  35       M 50-54                                        
619   268  Miles Tillman                           M      Dallas               TX    US      32:50.3   32:28.9   10:27 31  45       M 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
620   1782 V. Caverly                              M      Mansfield            TX    US      32:48.5   32:29.0   10:27 12  13       M 1-12                                         
621   1507 Matthew Alvarado                        M      Keller               TX    US      33:52.1   32:29.4   10:27 21  20       M 21-24                                        
622   193  Annahita Mitchell                       F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      34:07.9   32:30.8   10:28 35  25       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
623   352  Luz Martinez                            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      32:51.9   32:31.7   10:28 22  14       F 21-24      Reyes Group                       
624   438  Mary Horsechief                         F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      33:25.4   32:33.3   10:29 45  24       F 45-49      CHRC                              
625   1019 Tristen Holzapfel                       M      Frisco               TX    US      32:33.5   32:33.5   10:29 33  46       M 30-34                                        
626   1805 Marian Johnson                          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:39.3   32:35.0   10:29 23  15       F 21-24                                        
627   1807 Stephanie Johnson                       F      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:39.4   32:35.8   10:30 20  9        F 16-20                                        
628   456  Randy WAGONER                           M      Arlington            TX    US      34:41.6   32:35.9   10:30 56  25       M 55-59                                        
629   457  Mary Foland                             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:41.5   32:36.1   10:30 54  18       F 50-54                                        
630   2020 Christopher Staunton                    M      Allen                TX    US      33:36.1   32:36.4   10:30 41  47       M 40-44                                        
631   2009 Cory Oliver                             M      McKinney             TX    US      34:47.8   32:36.6   10:30 44  48       M 40-44                                        
632   1423 Katie Drake                             F      Frisco               TX    US      33:17.2   32:37.0   10:30 19  10       F 16-20                                        
633   1830 Ryan Tatum-Moore                        M      Dallas               TX    US      35:59.3   32:37.3   10:30 32  47       M 30-34                                        
634   1422 Scott Drake                             M      Carrollton           TX    US      33:18.9   32:38.3   10:30 44  49       M 40-44                                        
635   2019 Raina Armstrong                         F      The Colony           TX    US      35:32.1   32:38.3   10:30 17  11       F 16-20                                        
636   895  Jennifer McManaman                      F      Dallas               TX    US      35:05.0   32:38.4   10:30 55  9        F 55-59                                        
637   804  Jessie Miller                           F      Dallas               TX    US      36:22.2   32:40.3   10:31 26  39       F 25-29      Med City Dallas                   
638   314  Derek Stout                             M      Mckinney             TX    US      35:41.9   32:41.8   10:31 48  59       M 45-49      Team Cybercise                    
639   396  Sherena Smith                           F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      34:03.5   32:44.0   10:32 44  22       F 40-44      CHRC                              
640   84   Cassandra Deterling                     F      Dallas               TX    US      33:12.3   32:46.8   10:33 25  40       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
641   1595 Nicole O'Brien                          F      Lancaster            PA    US      36:21.3   32:47.7   10:33 36  26       F 35-39                                        
642   656  Megan Reames                            F      McKinney             TX    US      34:33.4   32:47.8   10:33 37  27       F 35-39                                        
643   571  Stuart Greenfield                       M      Dallas               TX    US      35:51.1   32:49.7   10:34 43  50       M 40-44      KPCS                              
644   660  Nazy Tokleh                             F      Dallas               TX    US      35:23.9   32:54.1   10:35 28  41       F 25-29                                        
645   1088 Sara Francois                           F      Dallas               TX    US      35:39.6   32:55.4   10:36 49  25       F 45-49                                        
646   25   Jona Berta                              F      Sachse               TX    US      35:08.6   32:56.4   10:36 57  10       F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
647   1547 Margarette Harper                       F      Dallas               TX    US      38:38.0   32:56.4   10:36 49  26       F 45-49                                        
648   1456 Regina Waddell                          F      Desoto               TX    US      35:13.3   32:58.4   10:37 36  28       F 35-39                                        
649   1508 Jesus Guzman                            M      Keller               TX    US      34:23.3   32:58.7   10:37 41  51       M 40-44                                        
650   2036 James Perry                             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:15.8   32:59.6   10:37 73  2        M 70-74                                        
651   697  Janet Taylor                            F      Plano                TX    US      33:24.1   32:59.6   10:37 55  11       F 55-59      MRTT flies away                   
652   1864 Maria Noyola                            F      Arlington            TX    US      33:02.6   33:00.3   10:37 44  23       F 40-44                                        
653   394  Alex Moore                              M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      34:17.8   33:00.9   10:38 45  60       M 45-49      CHRC                              
654   1282 Ashley Hamilton                         F      Denison              TX    US      33:41.2   33:01.2   10:38 27  42       F 25-29                                        
655   617  Eleanor Macias                          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      34:14.0   33:03.8   10:39 37  29       F 35-39                                        
656   1274 Dustin Jackson                          M      Frisco               TX    US      34:11.6   33:04.2   10:39 42  52       M 40-44                                        
657   106  Luis Franco                             M      Dallas               TX    US      34:29.0   33:04.4   10:39 36  55       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
658   573  Amanda Tumey                            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:52.2   33:04.6   10:39 27  43       F 25-29      KPCS                              
659   2159 Matt Abbott                             M      Dallas               TX    US      33:33.3   33:06.0   10:39 42  53       M 40-44                                        
660   11   Malachi Averhart                        M      Plano                TX    US      33:13.1   33:07.2   10:40 13  18       M 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
661   1150 Rick Cook                               M      Plano                TX    US      33:34.5   33:08.2   10:40 63  11       M 60-64      Cookin' in the No-Fry Zone        
662   2126 James Markey                            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:28.1   33:08.9   10:40 53  36       M 50-54                                        
663   1168 Patrick Venable                         M      Little Elm           TX    US      36:51.0   33:10.1   10:41 53  37       M 50-54                                        
664   1498 C. Colonna                              M      Denton               TX    US      34:44.6   33:10.6   10:41 11  14       M 1-12                                         
665   1496 Domenick Colonna                        M      Denton               TX    US      34:44.9   33:10.9   10:41 41  54       M 40-44                                        
666   758  Katy Swancutt                           F      Dallas               TX    US      33:52.7   33:15.5   10:42 32  48       F 30-34                                        
667   1373 Ginny Selec                             F      Allen                TX    US      35:45.7   33:15.6   10:42 55  12       F 55-59                                        
668   1744 Dudley Nosworthy II                     M      Rockwall             TX    US      36:17.8   33:15.7   10:42 55  26       M 55-59                                        
669   1374 Paulette Klein                          F      Plano                TX    US      35:46.5   33:16.3   10:43 61  5        F 60-64                                        
670   531  Brett Bouwman                           M      Dallas               TX    US      35:59.6   33:16.6   10:43 27  52       M 25-29                                        
671   1806 Ken Ashby                               M      Dallas               TX    US      33:36.1   33:16.9   10:43 66  8        M 65-69                                        
672   533  Kourtney Kennedy                        F      Lewisville           TX    US      36:00.5   33:16.9   10:43 24  16       F 21-24                                        
673   1457 Shelley Malone                          F      Lewisville           TX    US      33:57.9   33:17.8   10:43 35  30       F 35-39                                        
674   2008 David Sutton                            M      Euless               TX    US      33:28.1   33:19.1   10:43 47  61       M 45-49                                        
675   1541 Anonymous Participant                   F      Dallas               TX    US      34:05.4   33:19.6   10:44 44  24       F 40-44                                        
676   657  James Reames                            M      Mckinney             TX    US      35:08.9   33:20.7   10:44 44  55       M 40-44                                        
677   1125 Ashley Hug                              F      Dallas               TX    US      43:25.6   33:21.0   10:44 40  25       F 40-44      Majestic AF                       
678   871  Chandler Hanks                          M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      36:36.6   33:21.3   10:44 13  19       M 13-15      CHRC                              
679   1682 Ginger Weadock                          F      Richardson           TX    US      43:42.7   33:22.6   10:45 44  26       F 40-44                                        
680   930  Austin Hoy                              M      Grapevine            TX    US      43:16.4   33:23.8   10:45 37  56       M 35-39                                        
681   1452 Randi Castanuela                        F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      35:01.8   33:24.4   10:45 57  13       F 55-59                                        
682   1681 Louise Bland                            F      Richardson           TX    US      43:43.0   33:25.1   10:45 50  19       F 50-54                                        
683   1467 Kathy King                              F      Carrollton           TX    US      37:04.6   33:25.3   10:45 55  14       F 55-59                                        
684   1421 Michael Drake                           M      Frisco               TX    US      34:08.4   33:27.7   10:46 51  38       M 50-54                                        
685   1408 Tricia Constandine                      F      Dallas               TX    US      35:58.6   33:29.6   10:47 36  31       F 35-39      November Project                  
686   389  Tanika Hart                             F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      34:35.3   33:29.7   10:47 46  27       F 45-49      CHRC                              
687   1440 Ian Marshall                            M      Carrollton           TX    US      34:36.0   33:30.3   10:47 46  62       M 45-49                                        
688   2156 Rebekah Panico                          F      FORT WORTH           TX    US      34:00.0   33:31.1   10:47 37  32       F 35-39                                        
689   1283 Donna Taylor                            F      Allen                TX    US      33:38.4   33:33.1   10:48 58  15       F 55-59                                        
690   652  davina conkling                         F      Coppell              TX    US      35:47.5   33:33.4   10:48 48  28       F 45-49                                        
691   1284 Becky Glover                            F      Mckinney             TX    US      33:38.4   33:33.4   10:48 36  33       F 35-39                                        
692   714  Lezlie Hedges                           F      Garland              TX    US      34:03.8   33:33.6   10:48 57  16       F 55-59                                        
693   911  Nancy Vasto                             F      Dallas               TX    US      34:18.4   33:37.4   10:49 43  27       F 40-44                                        
694   829  TJ Brand                                M      Dallas               TX    US      38:44.5   33:37.8   10:49 29  53       M 25-29                                        
695   1596 Daniel O'Brien                          M      Lancaster            PA    US      37:14.5   33:39.5   10:50 33  48       M 30-34                                        
696   92   Jennifer Erickson                       F      Corinth              TX    US      35:19.4   33:41.0   10:50 45  29       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
697   984  Marc Spitzenberger                      M      Plano                TX    US      36:33.1   33:41.2   10:51 39  57       M 35-39      Sneakerdoodles                    
698   2181 Tory Castillo                           M      Plano                TX    US      34:35.1   33:42.0   10:51 45  63       M 45-49      Thursday Night Social Run         
699   876  Martin Lazalde                          M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      35:17.0   33:44.1   10:51 36  58       M 35-39                                        
700   1072 Michael Macmanus III                    M      Plano                TX    US      33:48.0   33:44.2   10:52 45  64       M 45-49                                        
701   828  Diana Campbell                          F      Royse City           TX    US      34:14.8   33:44.4   10:52 56  17       F 55-59                                        
702   1209 Laura Krolow                            F      Kennedale            TX    US      34:05.9   33:45.6   10:52 22  17       F 21-24                                        
703   1208 Clayton Ham                             M      Kennedale            TX    US      34:06.7   33:46.0   10:52 21  21       M 21-24                                        
704   47   Brendon Byrd Parmelee                   M      Houston              TX    US      34:57.7   33:46.5   10:52 28  54       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
705   48   Ashley Byrd Parmelee                    F      Houston              TX    US      34:57.3   33:46.8   10:52 28  44       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
706   347  Carlos Franco                           M      Irving               TX    US      37:00.4   33:47.1   10:52 19  15       M 16-20      Reyes Group                       
707   1526 Shane Graves                            M      Jacksboro            TX    US      37:41.3   33:49.1   10:53 46  65       M 45-49      G4                                
708   853  Melodie Purifoy                         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      36:28.3   33:49.4   10:53 34  49       F 30-34                                        
709   1028 M. Biondo                               F      Carrollton           TX    US      34:01.3   33:51.1   10:54 11  1        F 1-12                                         
710   934  Kelvin Goss                             M      North Richland Hills TX    US      35:34.2   33:51.6   10:54 55  27       M 55-59                                        
711   2033 Monica Frazer                           F      Dallas               TX    US      36:46.9   33:51.6   10:54 53  20       F 50-54                                        
712   870  Elizabeth Mann                          F      Dallas               TX    US      35:55.4   33:52.1   10:54 16  12       F 16-20                                        
713   869  Marshall Mann                           M      Dallas               TX    US      35:55.6   33:52.9   10:54 18  12       F 13-15                                        
714   872  Carlos D. Cruz                          M      Dallas               TX    US      34:41.9   33:54.7   10:55 60  12       M 60-64                                        
715   397  Laura Van Winkle-Preston                F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      35:27.0   33:54.9   10:55 37  34       F 35-39      CHRC                              
716   574  Jessica Carlsen                         F      Dallas               TX    US      36:44.6   33:56.2   10:55 30  50       F 30-34      KPCS                              
717   1677 Margot Carter                           F      Dallas               TX    US      35:04.1   33:57.5   10:56 51  21       F 50-54                                        
718   1240 MARTIN HOLMES                           M      Plano                TX    US      37:29.8   33:57.6   10:56 48  66       M 45-49                                        
719   491  Lauren Henry                            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:31.0   33:58.7   10:56 31  51       F 30-34                                        
720   488  Gabriela Saldivar                       F      Lewisville           TX    US      35:30.7   33:59.8   10:57 20  13       F 16-20      Team Saldivar                     
721   625  Stephanie Mchenry                       F      Garland              TX    US      36:35.0   33:59.9   10:57 52  22       F 50-54                                        
722   2038 john parenteau                          M      Mansfield            TX    US      35:30.9   34:00.0   10:57 28  55       M 25-29                                        
723   355  Olu Ogunsola                            M      Irving               TX    US      37:14.0   34:00.8   10:57 35  59       M 35-39      Reyes Group                       
724   487  Miguel Saldivar                         M      Lewisville           TX    US      35:30.2   34:01.8   10:57 38  60       M 35-39      Team Saldivar                     
725   1177 Michael Fritz                           M      Carrollton           TX    US      34:54.1   34:03.1   10:58 60  13       M 60-64                                        
726   890  Alison Nguyen                           F      Allen                TX    US      34:57.6   34:03.5   10:58 44  28       F 40-44                                        
727   341  Adrian Carrillo                         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:17.6   34:04.9   10:58 23  22       M 21-24      Reyes Group                       
728   1290 Erin Jett                               F      Dallas               TX    US      34:35.6   34:05.6   10:58 46  30       F 45-49                                        
729   502  Hannah Daniel                           F      Richardson           TX    US      36:27.9   34:08.0   10:59 32  52       F 30-34                                        
730   320  Basam Yacoub                            M      Plano                TX    US      36:54.9   34:08.5   10:59 34  49       M 30-34      Team Cybercise                    
731   419  Chu Tan                                 M      Plano                TX    US      37:42.4   34:09.8   11:00 40  56       M 40-44      Gold Rush                         
732   1294 Jessica Staggs                          F      Dallas               TX    US      35:16.6   34:10.3   11:00 35  35       F 35-39      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
733   985  Melanie Steenbergen                     F      Plano                TX    US      36:56.9   34:11.0   11:00 35  36       F 35-39      Sneakerdoodles                    
734   840  Sunday Odiyeye                          M      Dallas               TX    US      34:12.7   34:11.2   11:00 32  50       M 30-34                                        
735   1931 Anonymous Participant                   M      Dallas               TX    US      34:20.1   34:14.9   11:01 26  56       M 25-29                                        
736   1599 Lindsey Crutcher                        F      Mesquite             TX    US      36:46.0   34:15.5   11:02 40  29       F 40-44                                        
737   1952 Sylvia Juarez                           F                                         34:44.6   34:18.3   11:03 42  30       F 40-44                                        
738   1123 Christopher Medina                      M      Mesquite             TX    US      37:41.4   34:20.1   11:03 17  16       M 16-20                                        
739   1124 Nate Liska                              M      Dallas               TX    US      44:27.1   34:22.5   11:04 34  51       M 30-34                                        
740   496  Sandra Lovik                            F      Irving               TX    US      38:14.8   34:23.6   11:04 23  18       F 21-24                                        
741   1578 Max Tobkin                              M      Mckinney             TX    US      36:24.8   34:23.6   11:04 19  17       M 16-20                                        
742   1802 Kelly Osang                             F      Dallas               TX    US      37:19.7   34:24.3   11:04 53  23       F 50-54                                        
743   1603 Joakim Roos                             M      Euless               TX    US      36:55.7   34:25.5   11:05 49  67       M 45-49                                        
744   1190 Katie Labra                             F      Dallas               TX    US      34:56.6   34:28.6   11:06 26  45       F 25-29                                        
745   1159 Amy Pelser                              F      Carrollton           TX    US      36:39.5   34:29.1   11:06 34  53       F 30-34                                        
746   429  Emily Keister                           F      Lubbock              TX    US      38:23.2   34:29.7   11:06 14  13       F 13-15      The Kreepers                      
747   509  Carole Roper                            F      Wylie                TX    US      34:43.8   34:30.2   11:06 45  31       F 45-49                                        
748   13   Erik Baker                              M      San Jose             CA    US      35:57.7   34:31.2   11:07 38  61       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
749   1000 Michael Kelly                           M      Allen                TX    US      38:02.5   34:31.4   11:07 55  28       M 55-59                                        
750   387  Kwame Ellis                             M      Dallas               TX    US      37:08.5   34:31.5   11:07 45  68       M 45-49      CHRC                              
751   386  Brenda Ellis                            F      Dallas               TX    US      37:08.7   34:33.2   11:07 39  37       F 35-39      CHRC                              
752   374  Katie Minchew                           F      Carrollton           TX    US      35:24.8   34:33.9   11:08 35  38       F 35-39      Max Integrated                    
753   236  Mario Ruiz                              M      Irving               TX    US      35:31.6   34:35.8   11:08 46  69       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
754   1323 Theresa Horlander                       F      Plano                TX    US      36:14.4   34:36.3   11:08 54  24       F 50-54                                        
755   967  Jayson Nickols                          M      Rowlett              TX    US      37:22.9   34:37.6   11:09 47  70       M 45-49      DH Wolves                         
756   1849 Yohance Parker                          M      Dallas               TX    US      37:43.7   34:38.6   11:09 42  57       M 40-44                                        
757   471  Helen Mwaura                            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:36.0   34:40.1   11:10 39  39       F 35-39                                        
758   1193 Ashley Padek                            F      Plano                TX    US      35:14.2   34:42.0   11:10 32  54       F 30-34                                        
759   1192 Jess Padek                              M      Plano                TX    US      35:14.1   34:42.3   11:10 43  58       M 40-44                                        
760   925  jordan blacketer                        M      Dallas               TX    US      36:54.7   34:44.1   11:11 33  52       M 30-34                                        
761   1191 Chris Labra                             M      Dallas               TX    US      35:13.3   34:44.7   11:11 25  57       M 25-29                                        
762   2109 Sheila Griffith                         F      Dallas               TX    US      35:53.9   34:46.2   11:11 42  31       F 40-44                                        
763   1585 Lauren Jemeyson                         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      37:08.3   34:47.3   11:12 31  55       F 30-34                                        
764   285  Derek Wenth                             M      Euless               TX    US      37:48.5   34:49.7   11:13 26  58       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
765   2180 Huynh Nga Nguyen                        F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      35:00.0   34:50.2   11:13 31  56       F 30-34                                        
766   1534 Billy White                             M      Heath                TX    US      37:28.8   34:50.5   11:13 60  14       M 60-64                                        
767   4    Maria Aliperto                          F      Lewisville           TX    US      37:47.9   34:51.5   11:13 34  57       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
768   284  Micaela Wenth                           F      Euless               TX    US      37:49.9   34:51.9   11:13 29  46       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
769   1840 Kirstie Harper                          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      36:42.9   34:56.0   11:15 33  58       F 30-34                                        
770   1839 Logan Harper                            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      36:43.6   34:56.5   11:15 34  53       M 30-34                                        
771   1589 J. Winkelspecht                         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:08.8   34:57.3   11:15 8   2        F 1-12                                         
772   2044 Magnus Staggers                         M      Mckinney             TX    US      37:07.5   34:57.9   11:15 31  54       M 30-34                                        
773   342  Juan Castro                             M      FORT WORTH           TX    US      38:10.6   34:58.2   11:15 25  59       M 25-29      Reyes Group                       
774   1591 Natalie Horton                          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:11.7   34:59.1   11:16 34  59       F 30-34                                        
775   241  Stacy Samuels                           F      Plano                TX    US      37:19.3   35:00.4   11:16 27  47       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
776   1293 Andre McBarnette                        M      Dallas               TX    US      36:15.8   35:00.8   11:16 34  55       M 30-34      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
777   1310 Steven Brown                            M      The Colony           TX    US      38:42.7   35:01.1   11:16 50  39       M 50-54                                        
778   1242 Gloria Ruiz                             F      Rockwall             TX    US      38:24.8   35:01.6   11:16 35  40       F 35-39                                        
779   1619 Pamela Jasper                           F      Garland              TX    US      37:16.6   35:04.8   11:17 62  6        F 60-64                                        
780   1307 Tami Kraus                              F      Wylie                TX    US      35:47.0   35:05.0   11:18 49  32       F 45-49                                        
781   1654 Sarah Beville                           F      Richardson           TX    US      35:27.6   35:11.7   11:20 29  48       F 25-29                                        
782   1772 Erin White                              F      Fairview             TX    US      35:58.8   35:11.9   11:20 19  14       F 16-20                                        
783   180  Bryan Loving                            M      Dallas               TX    US      38:11.9   35:13.2   11:20 39  62       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
784   542  John Willingham                         M      Grandview            TX    US      36:28.9   35:13.9   11:20 58  29       M 55-59                                        
785   1276 NANA KWAME APPIAH                       M      Chicago              IL    US      36:11.2   35:14.5   11:21 37  63       M 35-39                                        
786   983  J. Spitzenberger                        M      Plano                TX    US      38:05.8   35:14.8   11:21 10  15       M 1-12       Sneakerdoodles                    
787   873  Victoria Cruz                           F      Clifton              TX    US      35:57.4   35:15.0   11:21 28  49       F 25-29                                        
788   126  Neal Hanks                              M      Arlington            TX    US      38:17.7   35:16.2   11:21 40  59       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
789   1669 Karlee Loch                             F      DallasD              TX    US      38:56.1   35:16.9   11:21 31  60       F 30-34      RM P&I                            
790   395  Annette Moreland                        F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      38:13.1   35:18.3   11:22 55  18       F 55-59      CHRC                              
791   980  Sabrina Melton                          F      Dallas               TX    US      37:38.2   35:19.0   11:22 29  50       F 25-29                                        
792   1114 Bonnie Passannante                      F      Mckinney             TX    US      36:06.5   35:19.2   11:22 52  25       F 50-54                                        
793   933  Chris Wells                             M      Burleson             TX    US      37:35.8   35:21.0   11:23 40  60       M 40-44                                        
794   1962 Erica Ruwaldt                           F      Rockwall             TX    US      37:23.9   35:21.3   11:23 32  61       F 30-34                                        
795   1881 Theresa Krafcheck                       F      Rockwall             TX    US      37:23.9   35:21.3   11:23 34  62       F 30-34                                        
796   982  Julie Spitzenberger                     F      Plano                TX    US      38:13.3   35:22.0   11:23 38  41       F 35-39      Sneakerdoodles                    
797   1499 Britnie Green                           F      Denton               TX    US      36:55.7   35:22.6   11:23 47  33       F 45-49                                        
798   114  cindy getschow                          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:40.3   35:23.9   11:24 65  3        F 65-69      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
799   525  David Arvelo                            M      Dallas               TX    US      37:44.4   35:25.0   11:24 56  30       M 55-59                                        
800   524  Ian D Pierce                            M      Dallas               TX    US      37:44.9   35:25.3   11:24 63  15       M 60-64                                        
801   1666 Hannah Denholm                          F      Dallas               TX    US      38:56.7   35:25.8   11:24 31  63       F 30-34                                        
802   739  Nicole Carrillo                         F      Dallas               TX    US      38:51.3   35:26.0   11:24 39  42       F 35-39      HNTB                              
803   1444 JAMES DAVIS                             M      Plano                TX    US      37:40.3   35:26.2   11:24 33  56       M 30-34                                        
804   2138 Hannah Schinnerer                       F      Pflugerville         TX    US      35:54.5   35:28.9   11:25 26  51       F 25-29                                        
805   2078 Kimberly Avery                          F      Dallas               TX    US      36:48.5   35:32.8   11:26 34  64       F 30-34                                        
806   1489 Lilyth Le                               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      36:23.4   35:33.0   11:27 50  26       F 50-54                                        
807   1963 Katie Chaumont                          F      Dallas               TX    US      36:49.1   35:33.2   11:27 40  32       F 40-44                                        
808   1332 Robert Scarborough                      M      Carrollton           TX    US      36:02.8   35:34.5   11:27 63  16       M 60-64                                        
809   1629 Abigail Kugel                           F      Dallas               TX    US      44:55.4   35:38.0   11:28 28  52       F 25-29      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
810   1350 John Supplee                            M      Dallas               TX    US      38:36.0   35:39.2   11:29 48  71       M 45-49                                        
811   2001 Loretta Calhoun                         F      Desoto               TX    US      35:55.5   35:39.3   11:29 57  19       F 55-59      Southwest Flyers                  
812   575  Matt Kennedy                            M      Dallas               TX    US      38:31.4   35:41.2   11:29 43  61       M 40-44      KPCS                              
813   1351 Susan Devlin                            F      Dallas               TX    US      38:37.4   35:41.9   11:29 43  33       F 40-44                                        
814   1917 Ryan Campbell                           M      Irving               TX    US      38:20.1   35:42.2   11:30 35  64       M 35-39                                        
815   1857 Michelle Clark                          F      Dallas               TX    US      37:22.0   35:43.6   11:30 47  34       F 45-49                                        
816   1834 Brandon Rosser                          M                                 US      36:30.6   35:44.1   11:30 39  65       M 35-39                                        
817   1824 Jennifer Wagner                         F      Dallas               TX    US      39:55.2   35:45.0   11:30 56  20       F 55-59                                        
818   445  Davina Gossett                          F      Forney               TX    US      37:45.0   35:45.8   11:31 35  43       F 35-39                                        
819   782  Nathan Edwards                          M      Dallas               TX    US      41:53.1   35:49.0   11:32 39  66       M 35-39                                        
820   240  Lisa Samuels                            F      Dallas               TX    US      38:08.8   35:50.5   11:32 56  21       F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
821   694  Michael Bausch                          M      Dallas               TX    US      36:19.0   35:50.7   11:32 39  67       M 35-39                                        
822   1814 Ignacio Suarez                          M      Euless               TX    US      36:37.7   35:50.9   11:32 48  72       M 45-49                                        
823   590  Lee Hartwell                            M      Arlington            TX    US      39:44.6   35:53.6   11:33 71  3        M 70-74                                        
824   378  Elena Aranda                            F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      36:45.3   35:54.9   11:34 55  22       F 55-59      CHRC                              
825   1809 Ryan Holloway                           M      Dallas               TX    US      39:20.6   35:55.0   11:34 42  62       M 40-44                                        
826   1469 Lance Knox                              M      Richardson           TX    US      39:39.0   35:55.1   11:34 28  60       M 25-29                                        
827   1733 Victoria Ratchford                      F      Dallas               TX    US      36:59.4   35:55.4   11:34 34  65       F 30-34                                        
828   1053 Bridget Braday                          F      Dallas               TX    US      38:35.3   35:56.4   11:34 29  53       F 25-29                                        
829   453  Stacy Brixey                            F      Saint Louis          MO    US      36:30.5   35:57.6   11:34 48  35       F 45-49                                        
830   1981 Tamiko Coleman                          F      Whitewright          TX    US      41:22.8   35:58.5   11:35 44  34       F 40-44                                        
831   1145 Sarah Welsh                             F      Grapevinera          TX    US      39:24.4   35:59.5   11:35 40  35       F 40-44                                        
832   377  Yolanda Allen                           F      Desoto               TX    US      39:27.6   36:00.4   11:35 51  27       F 50-54      CHRC                              
833   1099 Susan MacArthur                         F      Plano                TX    US      36:32.2   36:01.2   11:36 60  7        F 60-64                                        
834   346  A. Esquivel                             M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      39:14.3   36:02.6   11:36 10  16       M 1-12       Reyes Group                       
835   1566 Jay White                               M      Lubbock              TX    US      36:16.7   36:03.0   11:36 64  17       M 60-64                                        
836   1635 Cindy Calzada                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:07.0   36:03.1   11:36 56  23       F 55-59      WAnT inc                          
837   2110 Alex Tijerina                           M      Lewisville           TX    US      36:45.4   36:03.9   11:36 19  18       M 16-20                                        
838   750  Karen Anderson                          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      37:12.6   36:06.6   11:37 45  36       F 45-49                                        
839   988  Chuck Garza                             M      Frisco               TX    US      38:41.1   36:07.5   11:38 66  9        M 65-69                                        
840   223  Michael Quimbey                         M      Hurst                TX    US      38:59.0   36:07.9   11:38 47  73       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
841   1396 Keith Bart                              M      Waxahachie           TX    US      37:29.8   36:08.5   11:38 40  63       M 40-44                                        
842   1222 Ronald Salazar                          M      Carrollton           TX    US      39:41.6   36:08.8   11:38 42  64       M 40-44                                        
843   1701 Kristen Huber                           F      Dallas               TX    US      38:35.5   36:09.5   11:38 51  28       F 50-54                                        
844   1223 Christopher Voss                        M      Schaumburg           IL    US      39:41.2   36:09.5   11:38 35  68       M 35-39                                        
845   447  Traci Hill                              F      Richardson           TX    US      38:32.3   36:10.7   11:39 45  37       F 45-49                                        
846   1594 Derek Carter                            M      Lampasas             TX    US      38:42.6   36:12.1   11:39 30  57       M 30-34                                        
847   1577 Aaron Tobkin                            M      Mckinney             TX    US      38:16.9   36:12.5   11:39 48  74       M 45-49                                        
848   2032 John Russell Jr                         M      ARLINGTON            TX    US      37:22.1   36:13.1   11:39 14  20       M 13-15                                        
849   2068 ROZALIND DICKERSON CLEAVER              F      Dallas               TX    US      37:02.5   36:13.5   11:40 57  24       F 55-59                                        
850   1363 Renee Welton                            F      Richardson           TX    US      37:16.8   36:14.7   11:40 34  66       F 30-34                                        
851   1780 John Lima                               M      Irving               TX    US      38:38.3   36:14.8   11:40 28  61       M 25-29                                        
852   379  Jeri Barnett                            F      Midlothian           TX    US      37:50.0   36:18.3   11:41 55  25       F 55-59      CHRC                              
853   1458 Cody Malone                             M      Lewisville           TX    US      37:00.4   36:19.3   11:41 37  69       M 35-39                                        
854   1954 Lauren Hillin                           F      Richardson           TX    US      39:16.3   36:19.7   11:42 29  54       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
855   1398 C. Bart                                 F      Waxahachie           TX    US      37:30.1   36:22.4   11:42 8   3        F 1-12                                         
856   1445 Janet Waller                            F      Dallas               TX    US      46:47.9   36:22.5   11:42 49  38       F 45-49                                        
857   567  Betty Spencer                           F      Rowlett              TX    US      37:10.3   36:22.7   11:43 53  29       F 50-54                                        
858   83   Ashley Deppe                            F      San Lorenzo          CA    US      37:49.7   36:23.3   11:43 30  67       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
859   1694 Cindy Bagdasarian                       F      Carrollton           TX    US      37:28.5   36:23.3   11:43 44  36       F 40-44                                        
860   1944 Rebecca Macy                            F      Aubrey               TX    US      39:41.3   36:24.7   11:43 37  44       F 35-39                                        
861   963  S. Rowe                                 M      Plano                TX    US      38:09.7   36:25.9   11:44 6   17       M 1-12                                         
862   213  Kristie Phillips                        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:03.2   36:26.4   11:44 31  68       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
863   40   Gina Breit                              F      Lewisville           TX    US      39:32.4   36:27.9   11:44 53  30       F 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
864   2030 Oscar Medina                            M      Euless               TX    US      37:38.7   36:28.4   11:44 29  62       M 25-29      Boosters                          
865   2136 Teaven Medina                           F      Euless               TX    US      37:38.6   36:28.7   11:44 28  55       F 25-29      Boosters                          
866   136  Khalil Hasham                           M      Plano                TX    US      37:49.6   36:30.5   11:45 38  70       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
867   2107 Heather Potter                          F      Grapevine            TX    US      38:17.4   36:30.9   11:45 38  45       F 35-39                                        
868   2089 Jennifer Burton                         F      North Richland Hills TX    US      37:07.4   36:33.8   11:46 42  37       F 40-44                                        
869   1826 Kate Arrows Enoire                      F      Dallas               TX    US      37:34.1   36:34.9   11:46 47  39       F 45-49                                        
870   1158 Chip Jackson                            M      Plano                TX    US      37:44.2   36:35.3   11:47 57  31       M 55-59                                        
871   2104 Nita Kellner                            F      Richardson           TX    US      36:52.4   36:37.3   11:47 46  40       F 45-49                                        
872   1717 Justin Chapman                          M      Plano                TX    US      38:01.2   36:39.0   11:48 40  65       M 40-44                                        
873   668  Christopher Harlan                      M      Dallas               TX    US      37:15.5   36:39.5   11:48 32  58       M 30-34                                        
874   2012 Christine Lewis                         F      Parker               TX    US      37:16.6   36:39.5   11:48 51  31       F 50-54                                        
875   432  Jared Ray                               M      Lucas                TX    US      41:26.8   36:41.0   11:48 20  19       M 16-20      The Kreepers                      
876   232  Jessica robertson                       F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      39:49.5   36:42.0   11:49 28  56       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
877   56   Natalie Campos                          F      Irving               TX    US      39:49.7   36:42.1   11:49 28  57       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
878   2177 Tariro Machaka                          F      Aubrey               TX    US      38:38.3   36:42.7   11:49 27  58       F 25-29                                        
879   1390 Ricky Arbaugh                           M      Argyle               TX    US      40:32.1   36:43.8   11:49 30  59       M 30-34                                        
880   1426 Amanda Camacho                          F      Dallas               TX    US      37:23.8   36:47.3   11:50 28  59       F 25-29      game night queens                 
881   231  C. Robertson                            M      Carrollton           TX    US      37:10.0   36:47.7   11:51 9   18       M 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
882   200  Allen Neathawk                          M      Carrollton           TX    US      37:10.1   36:48.0   11:51 61  18       M 60-64      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
883   1386 Drew Mooney                             M      Dallas               TX    US      39:29.7   36:49.1   11:51 39  71       M 35-39                                        
884   370  Keyur Hariya                            M      Farmers Branch       TX    US      36:49.4   36:49.4   11:51 27  63       M 25-29      Max Integrated                    
885   707  Trish Vo                                F      Sachse               TX    US      39:50.6   36:50.8   11:52 30  69       F 30-34      Happy Feet                        
886   1146 Emily Telling                           F      Coppell              TX    US      40:14.6   36:50.8   11:52 43  38       F 40-44                                        
887   1270 Brandy Holtz                            F      Plano                TX    US      39:51.3   36:51.2   11:52 37  46       F 35-39                                        
888   1759 K. Dunfee                               F      Allen                TX    US      39:09.7   36:51.4   11:52 7   4        F 1-12                                         
889   1758 Brian Dunfee                            M      Allen                TX    US      39:08.9   36:51.7   11:52 38  72       M 35-39                                        
890   1312 Shannon Dickstein                       F      Plano                TX    US      37:57.4   36:52.8   11:52 31  70       F 30-34                                        
891   797  Sara Andrews                            F      Mckinney             TX    US      37:58.0   36:57.3   11:54 28  60       F 25-29                                        
892   2028 Christopher Spears                      M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      39:17.8   36:57.8   11:54 38  73       M 35-39                                        
893   2042 Patrick Slusser                         M      Argyle               TX    US      40:08.2   36:58.2   11:54 33  60       M 30-34                                        
894   1113 Dean Taylor                             M      Little Elm           TX    US      37:47.9   36:58.3   11:54 54  40       M 50-54                                        
895   1395 Joany McCrossen                         F      Dallas               TX    US      39:48.9   37:00.3   11:55 62  8        F 60-64                                        
896   1903 Ben Green                               M      West Monroe          LA    US      38:27.7   37:01.1   11:55 37  74       M 35-39                                        
897   435  Peggy McCormick                         F      Arlington            TX    US      41:47.1   37:01.4   11:55 61  9        F 60-64      The Kreepers                      
898   1385 Karl Zuber                              M      Mesquite             TX    US      37:16.2   37:02.7   11:55 68  10       M 65-69                                        
899   1213 Lori Swindal                            F      Carrollton           TX    US      38:56.6   37:03.3   11:56 57  26       F 55-59                                        
900   1901 Lisa Magers                             F      Cleburne             TX    US      38:35.1   37:05.2   11:56 63  10       F 60-64                                        
901   1439 Shelley Marshall                        F      Carrollton           TX    US      38:13.9   37:07.9   11:57 46  41       F 45-49                                        
902   1032 Nicole Rajchel                          F      Carrollton           TX    US      37:32.2   37:07.9   11:57 26  61       F 25-29                                        
903   434  Ashley Ray                              F      Lucas                TX    US      41:58.0   37:08.4   11:57 25  62       F 25-29      The Kreepers                      
904   211  Andrea Payne                            F      Dallas               TX    US      37:34.3   37:08.4   11:57 40  39       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
905   371  Jonathan Hung                           M      Carrollton           TX    US      37:19.0   37:12.8   11:59 40  66       M 40-44      Max Integrated                    
906   293  Christina Zamer                         F      Dallas               TX    US      38:16.3   37:13.0   11:59 42  40       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
907   501  Nick Juliano                            M      Richardson           TX    US      39:33.0   37:13.4   11:59 29  64       M 25-29                                        
908   847  Emily Daw                               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:34.1   37:13.6   11:59 31  71       F 30-34                                        
909   1786 Lisa Fairchild                          F      Addison              TX    US      39:17.4   37:13.9   11:59 39  47       F 35-39                                        
910   923  Patricia Kutscher                       F      Dallas               TX    US      39:23.9   37:14.5   11:59 63  11       F 60-64                                        
911   190  M. McIntyre                             F      Colleyville          TX    US      40:22.4   37:15.0   11:59 11  5        F 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
912   1278 Jennifer Kleppe                         F      Wylie                TX    US      38:15.9   37:17.0   12:00 42  41       F 40-44                                        
913   995  Barbara Simpkins                        F      Plano                TX    US      39:48.5   37:17.6   12:00 75  2        F 75-79                                        
914   662  Ruchita Naik                            F      Addison              TX    US      39:49.9   37:19.5   12:01 28  63       F 25-29                                        
915   843  Shaye Wattson                           F      Dallas               TX    US      39:20.6   37:19.7   12:01 16  15       F 16-20                                        
916   1269 Jeff Weeks                              M      Plano                TX    US      40:21.1   37:20.4   12:01 46  75       M 45-49                                        
917   1913 Lisa Zavala                             F      Irving               TX    US      41:05.8   37:21.3   12:01 48  42       F 45-49                                        
918   1914 Nick Zavala                             M      Irving               TX    US      41:05.9   37:23.1   12:02 54  41       M 50-54                                        
919   1816 Alan Manguerra                          M      Garland              TX    US      39:45.4   37:24.0   12:02 48  76       M 45-49                                        
920   1647 Stephen Van Hooser                      M      Garland              TX    US      40:01.1   37:24.5   12:02 27  65       M 25-29                                        
921   541  Julissa Willingham                      F      Grandview            TX    US      38:37.6   37:24.7   12:02 49  43       F 45-49                                        
922   431  Mary Ann Ray                            F      Lucas                TX    US      43:15.8   37:30.5   12:04 51  32       F 50-54      The Kreepers                      
923   1634 Patrick Calzada                         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      39:42.5   37:31.4   12:05 50  42       M 50-54      WAnT inc                          
924   897  REUBEN PONCE DE LEON                    M      Plano                TX    US      39:40.4   37:33.8   12:05 38  75       M 35-39                                        
925   1157 Donna Jackson                           F      Plano                TX    US      38:46.6   37:36.6   12:06 61  12       F 60-64                                        
926   1468 maria wang                              F      Dallas               TX    US      41:47.5   37:39.3   12:07 50  33       F 50-54                                        
927   2035 Traysa Perry                            F      North Richland Hills TX    US      39:56.2   37:40.3   12:08 45  44       F 45-49                                        
928   1153 Zach Williams                           M      McKinney             TX    US      39:21.7   37:41.4   12:08 15  21       M 13-15                                        
929   922  Priscilla Quintanilla                   F      Dallas               TX    US      37:51.5   37:42.9   12:08 55  27       F 55-59                                        
930   2123 Tim Chase                               M      Mansfield            TX    US      40:05.5   37:44.2   12:09 61  19       M 60-64                                        
931   1425 Mirt Lovelace                           F      Dallas               TX    US      38:21.8   37:44.7   12:09 31  72       F 30-34      game night queens                 
932   1092 Jon Willette                            M      Richardson           TX    US      40:19.3   37:46.7   12:10 40  67       M 40-44                                        
933   390  Rosemary Lazalde                        F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      38:38.4   37:47.2   12:10 53  34       F 50-54      CHRC                              
934   2031 John Russell                            M      Arlington            TX    US      38:57.6   37:47.7   12:10 47  77       M 45-49                                        
935   311  M. Nadampalli                           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      38:59.6   37:48.3   12:10 10  19       M 1-12       Team Cybercise                    
936   1956 Sarah Perry                             F      Greensboro           NC    US      38:02.7   37:48.3   12:10 33  73       F 30-34                                        
937   1934 Amy Danielson                           F      Dallas               TX    US      39:48.5   37:49.0   12:10 42  42       F 40-44                                        
938   1034 Brandi Burnett                          F      Dallas               TX    US      39:48.3   37:49.4   12:10 41  43       F 40-44                                        
939   1090 Angela Thronburg                        F      Wylie                TX    US      40:19.0   37:50.3   12:11 43  44       F 40-44                                        
940   178  Caresse Loski                           F      Fremont              CA    US      39:19.2   37:51.1   12:11 33  74       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
941   1923 Traevis Joshlin                         M      Arlington            TX    US      39:13.1   37:52.6   12:11 25  66       M 25-29      AAviators                         
942   306  swetha kothapalli                       F      Flower Mound         TX    US      39:04.7   37:53.9   12:12 37  48       F 35-39      Team Cybercise                    
943   2106 Carmen Barrett                          F      Dallas               TX    US      40:11.4   37:54.4   12:12 25  64       F 25-29                                        
944   1314 Lesley Shaughnessy                      F      Savoy                TX    US      40:11.3   37:55.0   12:12 24  19       F 21-24                                        
945   1286 Brooke Dome                             F      St. Paul             TX    US      40:47.8   37:55.0   12:12 40  45       F 40-44                                        
946   1716 Robbi Hardesty                          F      Dallas               TX    US      39:30.4   37:56.5   12:13 48  45       F 45-49                                        
947   476  David Mitro                             M      Dallas               TX    US      38:39.4   38:01.3   12:14 65  11       M 65-69                                        
948   250  Moriah Senteney                         F      Plano                TX    US      39:18.7   38:01.9   12:14 24  20       F 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
949   854  Jaynie Flores                           F      Dallas               TX    US      46:01.2   38:02.1   12:15 60  13       F 60-64                                        
950   1453 Raelyn Lloyd                            F      Lewisville           TX    US      39:33.6   38:02.6   12:15 42  46       F 40-44                                        
951   539  Todd Bartz                              M      Richardson           TX    US      39:19.2   38:02.6   12:15 54  43       M 50-54      Bartz Boyz                        
952   855  Ashok Cheejati                          M      Irving               TX    US      41:55.8   38:03.2   12:15 35  76       M 35-39      DATA SWArriors                    
953   161  Srikanth reddy Komandla                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      41:59.4   38:03.8   12:15 41  68       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
954   1064 Jason Moore                             M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      38:44.8   38:04.4   12:15 38  77       M 35-39                                        
955   251  Alden Senteney                          M      PLANO                TX    US      39:20.0   38:05.0   12:15 55  32       M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
956   1060 Victoria Meek                           F      Richardson           TX    US      41:22.7   38:07.7   12:16 26  65       F 25-29                                        
957   506  Deyanira Reyna                          F      Dallas               TX    US      39:32.3   38:08.4   12:17 46  46       F 45-49                                        
958   1080 Tim Green                               M      Carrollton           TX    US      40:50.8   38:08.9   12:17 51  44       M 50-54                                        
959   1082 Curtis Fink                             M      The Colony           TX    US      40:54.3   38:11.2   12:17 55  33       M 55-59                                        
960   1835 Scott Weber                             M      Bedford              TX    US      40:36.0   38:14.3   12:18 62  20       M 60-64                                        
961   1428 Collie Bryan                            F      Dallas               TX    US      40:07.0   38:14.3   12:18 45  47       F 45-49                                        
962   1037 Henry Glospie                           M      Carrollton           TX    US      40:39.6   38:14.4   12:18 64  21       M 60-64                                        
963   1800 Bonnie Reyes                            F      Waco                 TX    US      40:03.1   38:19.8   12:20 51  35       F 50-54                                        
964   1822 Robert Mingus                           M      Dallas               TX    US      42:14.6   38:20.6   12:20 44  69       M 40-44      Double Timers                     
965   1902 Amanda Lee                              F      West Monroe          LA    US      39:47.6   38:21.2   12:21 34  75       F 30-34                                        
966   459  Kathryn Treece                          F      Dallas               TX    US      41:22.1   38:29.4   12:23 46  48       F 45-49                                        
967   943  Ashley Young                            F      Southlake            TX    US      39:29.3   38:30.2   12:24 35  49       F 35-39      Southwest Marketing               
968   914  C. Shamburger                           M      Dallas               TX    US      39:12.0   38:33.3   12:25 11  20       M 1-12       Southwest Marketing               
969   1774 Serenity Shay                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      42:00.7   38:34.6   12:25 34  76       F 30-34                                        
970   489  Katherine Saldivar                      F      Lewisville           TX    US      40:09.3   38:37.5   12:26 36  50       F 35-39      Team Saldivar                     
971   2135 Robert Shrimpton                        M      Coppell              TX    US      42:02.4   38:37.6   12:26 56  34       M 55-59                                        
972   1775 Tanya Organ                             F      Lawton               OK    US      42:04.8   38:39.2   12:26 34  77       F 30-34                                        
973   578  Pat Rodriguez                           F      Dallas               TX    US      40:58.7   38:41.2   12:27 59  28       F 55-59                                        
974   380  Joyce Bowers                            F      Lancaster            TX    US      39:47.6   38:41.5   12:27 54  36       F 50-54      CHRC                              
975   440  Leslie DeBona                           F      Midlothian           TX    US      42:12.7   38:44.1   12:28 49  49       F 45-49                                        
976   1769 Sarah McGuire                           F      Dallas               TX    US      41:41.5   38:44.1   12:28 43  47       F 40-44                                        
977   530  Kennedy Wilson                          F      Dallas               TX    US      41:24.9   38:44.5   12:28 23  21       F 21-24      Double Timers                     
978   996  Michelle Simpkins                       F      Plano                TX    US      41:17.4   38:46.0   12:29 44  48       F 40-44                                        
979   1636 Deborah Vert                            F      Cresson              TX    US      40:51.9   38:46.3   12:29 49  50       F 45-49                                        
980   1266 James Manion                            M      Allen                TX    US      42:05.2   38:47.0   12:29 49  78       M 45-49                                        
981   1697 Larry Craven                            M      Dallas               TX    US      39:11.7   38:47.9   12:29 50  45       M 50-54      Craven Collective                 
982   1698 Rhonda Craven                           F      Dallas               TX    US      39:11.7   38:49.2   12:30 49  51       F 45-49      Craven Collective                 
983   1602 Camy Irvine                             F      Garland              TX    US      40:47.5   38:49.5   12:30 52  37       F 50-54                                        
984   1488 Jochen Luetke                           M      Arlington            TX    US      40:20.0   38:51.3   12:30 47  79       M 45-49                                        
985   2007 Kelly Johnson                           M      Plano                TX    US      40:18.9   38:51.8   12:31 53  46       M 50-54                                        
986   1843 C. Tort                                 M      Temple               TX    US      39:03.9   38:52.5   12:31 11  21       M 1-12                                         
987   1127 Vince Saladino                          M      Carrollton           TX    US      39:53.6   38:53.0   12:31 29  67       M 25-29                                        
988   613  Abbey Cantu                             F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      39:52.0   38:54.0   12:31 37  51       F 35-39                                        
989   280  Sean Weigler                            M      Richardson           TX    US      42:24.2   38:56.2   12:32 46  80       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
990   581  Joshua Elson                            M      Euless               TX    US      39:45.7   38:57.9   12:32 43  70       M 40-44                                        
991   584  Jared Kronawitter                       M      Bedford              TX    US      39:47.4   38:58.1   12:33 32  61       M 30-34                                        
992   711  Tim Dowler                              M      Dallas               TX    US      41:53.3   38:59.2   12:33 60  22       M 60-64                                        
993   919  Susan Smyrl                             F      Keller               TX    US      40:05.4   39:01.8   12:34 44  49       F 40-44                                        
994   1528 Emily Singh                             F      Dallas               TX    US      39:52.9   39:02.3   12:34 20  16       F 16-20                                        
995   616  Molly Mackdanz                          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      40:13.1   39:02.5   12:34 49  52       F 45-49                                        
996   1593 K. Hass                                 F      Hutto                TX    US      41:40.4   39:05.0   12:35 5   6        F 1-12                                         
997   1592 Chelsea Hass                            F      Hutto                TX    US      41:40.8   39:05.8   12:35 31  78       F 30-34                                        
998   1369 Jamie Cicco                             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      43:24.5   39:07.2   12:35 42  50       F 40-44                                        
999   1086 Sara Lewis                              F      Plano                TX    US      40:56.8   39:14.3   12:38 42  51       F 40-44                                        
1000  1062 Rebecca Meek                            F      North Richland Hills TX    US      42:30.1   39:18.2   12:39 60  14       F 60-64                                        
1001  433  Christopher Ray                         M      Lucas                TX    US      43:14.6   39:19.3   12:39 49  81       M 45-49      The Kreepers                      
1002  633  Kelly Johnson                           F      Arlington            TX    US      41:49.6   39:21.7   12:40 30  79       F 30-34                                        
1003  634  Janet Moeller                           F      Rosebud              TX    US      41:49.8   39:22.4   12:40 34  80       F 30-34                                        
1004  164  Serena Ladd                             F      Garland              TX    US      40:07.9   39:32.1   12:44 46  53       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1005  1246 Dakota Medic                            F      Frisco               TX    US      41:53.1   39:33.5   12:44 21  22       F 21-24                                        
1006  1630 Sharon Miller                           F      Dallas               TX    US      42:09.4   39:33.7   12:44 48  54       F 45-49      CDM Smith and Water Professionals 
1007  2054 Rahim Akbar                             M      Euless               TX    US      41:01.7   39:37.2   12:45 31  62       M 30-34                                        
1008  800  Luther Bernstein                        M      Farmers Branch       TX    US      39:54.7   39:37.3   12:45 78  4        M 75-79                                        
1009  1359 Kimberly Petersen                       F      The Colony           TX    US      39:54.1   39:37.5   12:45 35  52       F 35-39                                        
1010  1331 Dora Scarborough                        F      Carrollton           TX    US      40:08.9   39:41.9   12:47 60  15       F 60-64                                        
1011  1950 Jonathan Doller                         M      Trophy Club          TX    US      41:23.4   39:42.7   12:47 45  82       M 45-49                                        
1012  1460 Scott McCormick                         M      Irving               TX    US      40:28.2   39:44.0   12:47 43  71       M 40-44                                        
1013  1169 Govind Vartikar                         M      Coppell              TX    US      39:56.6   39:45.9   12:48 41  72       M 40-44                                        
1014  5    sridevi Ambati                          F      Irving               TX    US      41:37.2   39:47.5   12:48 39  53       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1015  215  R. Phillips                             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:21.0   39:48.0   12:49 3   7        F 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1016  1615 Miyukiko Kostelny                       F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      40:23.1   39:49.4   12:49 30  81       F 30-34      Women in Aviation North Texas     
1017  801  Kevin Taylor                            M      Dallas               TX    US      42:58.7   39:49.5   12:49 58  35       M 55-59                                        
1018  214  Ryan Phillips                           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:20.8   39:49.6   12:49 41  73       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1019  1431 Elena McMichael                         F      Arlington            TX    US      42:12.4   39:49.8   12:49 52  38       F 50-54                                        
1020  1433 Patricia Carrasco                       F      Dallas               TX    US      42:12.3   39:49.9   12:49 42  52       F 40-44                                        
1021  252  Uday Shabnavis                          M      Frisco               TX    US      44:16.4   39:53.0   12:50 39  78       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1022  1054 Caitlin Baird                           F      Dallas               TX    US      42:35.4   39:56.1   12:51 31  82       F 30-34                                        
1023  1056 Claire Bresee                           F      Dallas               TX    US      42:36.8   39:56.6   12:51 23  23       F 21-24                                        
1024  1813 Terry Mullins                           M      Dallas               TX    US      42:36.7   39:58.3   12:52 62  23       M 60-64                                        
1025  1055 Casey Rayburn                           F      Dallas               TX    US      42:37.7   39:58.5   12:52 24  24       F 21-24                                        
1026  206  Lauren Parkey                           F      Dallas               TX    US      41:48.7   40:00.1   12:53 28  66       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1027  1087 Collin Francois                         M      Dallas               TX    US      42:47.2   40:02.5   12:53 20  20       M 16-20                                        
1028  27   Jody Berwick                            F      Colleyville          TX    US      41:56.8   40:04.5   12:54 42  53       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1029  490  Ayanna Parmar                           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      41:37.7   40:04.9   12:54 36  54       F 35-39                                        
1030  1108 Jhopi Thornton                          F      Frisco               TX    US      40:30.6   40:05.4   12:54 51  39       F 50-54      MRTT flies away                   
1031  2149 Dustin Webb                             M      Carrollton           TX    US      43:52.4   40:08.6   12:55 39  79       M 35-39                                        
1032  2151 Jennifer Webb                           F      Carrollton           TX    US      43:52.8   40:08.9   12:55 39  55       F 35-39                                        
1033  2152 J. Webb                                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      43:52.7   40:09.2   12:55 2   22       M 1-12                                         
1034  2150 D. Webb                                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      43:52.6   40:09.5   12:56 4   23       M 1-12                                         
1035  2088 Sharon West                             F      Stephenville         TX    US      43:15.7   40:09.6   12:56 51  40       F 50-54                                        
1036  1762 Tyler Homuth                            M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      41:26.0   40:09.7   12:56 13  22       M 13-15                                        
1037  1449 Justice Connery                         M      Plano                TX    US      41:44.6   40:09.7   12:56 25  68       M 25-29      Connery's                         
1038  942  Jennifer McCoy                          F      Bedford              TX    US      43:29.1   40:10.2   12:56 34  83       F 30-34                                        
1039  1450 Stefani Breedlove                       F      Plano                TX    US      41:46.6   40:10.6   12:56 22  25       F 21-24      Connery's                         
1040  851  KRISTIE DUFEK                           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      41:04.2   40:11.5   12:56 50  41       F 50-54                                        
1041  73   G. da Silva                             M      Colleyville          TX    US      41:58.9   40:11.7   12:56 5   24       M 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1042  850  Lara Collazo                            F      Coppell              TX    US      41:04.9   40:12.1   12:56 41  54       F 40-44                                        
1043  1120 Michael Haskins                         M      Plano                TX    US      41:17.7   40:15.0   12:57 62  24       M 60-64                                        
1044  648  JULIEN SEDLAK                           M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      43:19.9   40:17.5   12:58 38  80       M 35-39      RUN SED                           
1045  1394 Sinead Thach                            F      Dallas               TX    US      43:11.0   40:17.6   12:58 41  55       F 40-44                                        
1046  1529 Jen Post                                F      Rockwall             TX    US      43:44.7   40:17.7   12:58 35  56       F 35-39                                        
1047  460  Julie Welch                             F      Dallas               TX    US      43:09.9   40:18.2   12:58 39  57       F 35-39                                        
1048  612  Cindy Ramirez                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:15.6   40:19.7   12:59 61  16       F 60-64                                        
1049  2041 Kerri Prasifka                          F      Dallas               TX    US      43:11.4   40:22.7   13:00 34  84       F 30-34                                        
1050  1951 Kristin Doller                          F      Trophy Club          TX    US      42:05.7   40:25.7   13:01 37  58       F 35-39                                        
1051  1356 Ava Chuang                              F      Garland              TX    US      47:43.4   40:26.1   13:01 29  67       F 25-29                                        
1052  568  Delores Lewis                           F      Garland              TX    US      41:20.3   40:32.9   13:03 56  29       F 55-59                                        
1053  1442 Terry Maiale                            F      Wylie                TX    US      43:05.9   40:33.5   13:03 53  42       F 50-54                                        
1054  1907 Lupe Castillo                           F      Addison              TX    US      41:17.8   40:33.9   13:03 57  30       F 55-59                                        
1055  1316 Denia Reid                              F      Dallas               TX    US      41:50.0   40:35.3   13:04 40  56       F 40-44                                        
1056  1879 Charlize Zobisch                        F      Plano                TX    US      42:17.3   40:35.6   13:04 14  14       F 13-15                                        
1057  1360 Harvey Hernandez                        M                                         49:54.2   40:36.0   13:04 47  83       M 45-49                                        
1058  1212 April Crane                             F      Bedford              TX    US      42:30.2   40:37.0   13:04 39  59       F 35-39                                        
1059  1662 Katherine Colven                        F      Dallas               TX    US      43:10.7   40:37.5   13:05 62  17       F 60-64                                        
1060  148  Tyler Hughes                            M      Dallas               TX    US      43:25.5   40:38.2   13:05 29  69       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1061  1160 Glenn Sibley                            M      Dallas               TX    US      42:48.7   40:38.6   13:05 34  63       M 30-34                                        
1062  147  Caitlin Hughes                          F      Dallas               TX    US      43:26.0   40:39.1   13:05 29  68       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1063  1427 Christen Dowling                        F      The Colony           TX    US      42:34.4   40:40.8   13:06 36  60       F 35-39                                        
1064  1491 Raymond Polkinhorn                      M      Farmersville         TX    US      44:14.4   40:41.4   13:06 66  12       M 65-69                                        
1065  1511 Anne Tran                               F      Keller               TX    US      44:10.3   40:42.9   13:06 45  55       F 45-49                                        
1066  878  Raul Duarte                             M      Dallas               TX    US      41:16.0   40:45.7   13:07 65  13       M 65-69                                        
1067  281  A. Weigler                              M      Richardson           TX    US      44:14.7   40:46.1   13:07 12  25       M 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1068  1189 Kimberley Dill                          F      The Colony           TX    US      42:39.3   40:47.0   13:08 44  57       F 40-44                                        
1069  935  Felicia Delk                            F      North Richland Hills TX    US      42:31.7   40:47.3   13:08 41  58       F 40-44                                        
1070  1558 Bill Hollis                             M      Dallas               TX    US      42:32.6   40:51.3   13:09 48  84       M 45-49                                        
1071  1590 Thomas Winkelspecht                     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:45.0   40:55.0   13:10 43  74       M 40-44                                        
1072  1085 Elisa Hall                              F      Sachse               TX    US      42:39.9   40:57.5   13:11 54  43       F 50-54                                        
1073  188  Jennifer McIntyre                       F      Colleyville          TX    US      44:18.7   40:58.0   13:11 36  61       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1074  1765 Alba Sorto                              F      Rowlett              TX    US      41:02.5   40:58.1   13:11 32  85       F 30-34                                        
1075  1081 Laura Green                             F      Carrollton           TX    US      43:41.8   40:59.5   13:12 52  44       F 50-54                                        
1076  1186 John Boydstun                           M      Plano                TX    US      46:41.2   41:00.9   13:12 32  64       M 30-34                                        
1077  1187 Heather Boydstun                        F      Plano                TX    US      46:42.7   41:02.3   13:13 31  86       F 30-34                                        
1078  189  J. McIntyre                             F      Colleyville          TX    US      44:23.4   41:02.9   13:13 5   8        F 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1079  1069 Amber Parker                            F      Allen                TX    US      43:14.2   41:03.2   13:13 37  62       F 35-39                                        
1080  388  Rod Hanks                               M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      44:16.4   41:03.4   13:13 46  85       M 45-49      CHRC                              
1081  1505 Araeli Flores                           F      Keller               TX    US      49:07.5   41:04.9   13:13 27  69       F 25-29                                        
1082  207  vimal patel                             M      Dallas               TX    US      43:22.8   41:05.2   13:13 44  75       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1083  1342 Lisa Henderson                          F      The Colony           TX    US      42:55.7   41:09.9   13:15 54  45       F 50-54                                        
1084  1727 Matthew Spencer                         M      Dallas               TX    US      41:38.1   41:11.6   13:16 28  70       M 25-29                                        
1085  2037 Scott Gregory                           M      Plano                TX    US      41:42.3   41:13.2   13:16 52  47       M 50-54                                        
1086  1932 Tiffaney Farmer                         F      Irving               TX    US      42:15.2   41:13.7   13:16 37  63       F 35-39                                        
1087  752  Kevin Arndt                             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      44:48.8   41:14.4   13:16 41  76       M 40-44                                        
1088  1728 Katrina Carlsen                         F      Dallas               TX    US      41:38.4   41:14.5   13:16 28  70       F 25-29                                        
1089  1407 Kenneth Nance                           M      McKinney             TX    US      42:55.5   41:17.4   13:17 45  86       M 45-49                                        
1090  1943 Isaac Macy                              M      Aubrey               TX    US      44:33.7   41:17.5   13:17 13  23       M 13-15                                        
1091  1406 Angelica Aguilar                        F      Mckinney             TX    US      42:55.4   41:17.9   13:18 41  59       F 40-44                                        
1092  1059 Diane Wilson                            F      Plano                TX    US      42:38.5   41:18.5   13:18 54  46       F 50-54                                        
1093  1831 Rosie West                              F      Desoto               TX    US      43:43.7   41:20.9   13:19 44  60       F 40-44                                        
1094  1815 Glenia Manguerra                        F      Garland              TX    US      43:44.2   41:21.4   13:19 49  56       F 45-49                                        
1095  1972 Shannon Moseley                         F      Commerce             TX    US      44:29.9   41:23.4   13:19 43  61       F 40-44      Fit 2 Fly                         
1096  1970 Alec Moseley                            M      Commerce             TX    US      44:29.4   41:23.6   13:19 16  21       M 16-20      Fit 2 Fly                         
1097  666  A. Brown                                F      Colleyville          TX    US      42:41.4   41:23.6   13:19 12  9        F 1-12                                         
1098  665  Terry Brown                             M      Colleyville          TX    US      42:41.8   41:23.6   13:19 50  48       M 50-54                                        
1099  1747 Michael Consigli                        M      Dallas               TX    US      43:46.7   41:24.6   13:20 34  65       M 30-34                                        
1100  803  Renee Smalls                            F      Midlothian           TX    US      42:16.5   41:24.9   13:20 49  57       F 45-49                                        
1101  526  Mary Beth Straguzzi                     F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      43:40.9   41:26.4   13:20 58  31       F 55-59                                        
1102  1112 Michael Peterson                        M      Whitesboro           TX    US      44:30.5   41:26.7   13:20 47  87       M 45-49                                        
1103  1101 kristin james                           F      Plano                TX    US      43:35.1   41:27.1   13:21 44  62       F 40-44      FUNKYandFIT                       
1104  1885 Brenda Thompson-Haney                   F      Red Oak              TX    US      44:57.3   41:28.8   13:21 49  58       F 45-49      CHRC                              
1105  416  Chanchal Sarkar                         M      Dallas               TX    US      45:21.3   41:30.9   13:22 35  81       M 35-39      Gold Rush                         
1106  1673 John E Thuener                          M      Bedford              TX    US      42:15.8   41:32.3   13:22 32  66       M 30-34                                        
1107  1672 john thuener                            M      Bedford              TX    US      42:15.5   41:32.8   13:22 65  14       M 65-69                                        
1108  339  Shailendra Borad                        M      Plano                TX    US      45:13.0   41:33.7   13:23 42  77       M 40-44      Reyes Group                       
1109  412  Subramanya Hebbar                       M      Dallas               TX    US      45:22.8   41:34.5   13:23 28  71       M 25-29      Gold Rush                         
1110  254  Hema Singh                              F      Frisco               TX    US      43:36.2   41:36.0   13:23 36  64       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1111  990  Karen Tenopir                           F      The Colony           TX    US      44:10.6   41:36.4   13:24 51  47       F 50-54                                        
1112  989  Lee Ann Garza                           F      Frisco               TX    US      44:11.4   41:36.8   13:24 62  18       F 60-64                                        
1113  219  Walter Pruchnik                         M      Dallas               TX    US      44:08.2   41:36.9   13:24 36  82       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1114  1798 Ali Munoz                               F      Balch Springs        TX    US      43:02.3   41:36.9   13:24 40  63       F 40-44                                        
1115  49   Melissa Cadena                          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      41:50.8   41:37.9   13:24 25  71       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1116  1382 ERNESTINE DUNN                          F      Lewisville           TX    US      43:09.2   41:38.5   13:24 55  32       F 55-59                                        
1117  1172 Sheryl Suchsland                        F      Kennedale            TX    US      43:02.6   41:38.8   13:24 46  59       F 45-49                                        
1118  61   Chloé Charette                         F      Celebration          FL    US      44:09.8   41:38.8   13:24 27  72       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1119  255  Madison Somoskey                        F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      41:51.6   41:39.9   13:25 23  26       F 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1120  1533 Stephanie Anderson                      F      Dallas               TX    US      45:15.4   41:43.2   13:26 52  48       F 50-54                                        
1121  1737 KAROL CURRAN                            F      Dallas               TX    US      43:04.6   41:44.1   13:26 63  19       F 60-64                                        
1122  932  Leslie Malone                           F      Burleson             TX    US      43:58.3   41:45.9   13:27 38  65       F 35-39                                        
1123  1731 Alena Chapman                           F      Dallas               TX    US      42:36.2   41:47.1   13:27 32  87       F 30-34                                        
1124  2059 Kristen Buford                          F      Tyler                TX    US      42:40.8   41:52.3   13:29 27  73       F 25-29                                        
1125  520  Molly Foster                            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      42:04.2   41:53.1   13:29 23  27       F 21-24                                        
1126  761  Nelson Spencer                          M      Dallas               TX    US      43:29.5   41:54.5   13:29 79  5        M 75-79                                        
1127  1895 Amee Meghani                            F      Carrollton           TX    US      44:21.0   41:55.2   13:30 39  66       F 35-39                                        
1128  1430 John Heier                              M      Plano                TX    US      44:22.0   41:57.7   13:30 54  49       M 50-54                                        
1129  1377 Erica Benoit                            F      Plano                TX    US      45:29.4   41:59.8   13:31 28  74       F 25-29                                        
1130  826  Lisa Alvarez                            F      Rowlett              TX    US      42:31.5   42:00.7   13:31 51  49       F 50-54                                        
1131  1358 Emily Chau                              F      Richardson           TX    US      50:01.2   42:01.1   13:31 31  88       F 30-34                                        
1132  2062 Jean Clarke                             F      Irving               TX    US      45:18.1   42:02.5   13:32 49  60       F 45-49                                        
1133  2061 Nathan Noll                             M      Arlington            TX    US      45:18.1   42:03.2   13:32 48  88       M 45-49                                        
1134  2190 J. Bland                                F      Argyle               TX    US      44:46.2   42:04.2   13:32 10  10       F 1-12                                         
1135  46   CHANDANA BUSIREDDY                      F      Coppell              TX    US      43:54.3   42:04.4   13:33 33  89       F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1136  1303 Beth Holt                               F      The Colony           TX    US      43:43.1   42:05.2   13:33 41  64       F 40-44                                        
1137  1304 Shalawn Spear                           F      Texarkana            TX    US      43:42.7   42:05.3   13:33 48  61       F 45-49                                        
1138  592  Katie Donati                            F      Grapevine            TX    US      43:02.5   42:05.8   13:33 37  67       F 35-39                                        
1139  1321 Lora Lovell                             F      Mckinney             TX    US      51:59.2   42:06.0   13:33 38  68       F 35-39                                        
1140  1819 Italia Wakefield                        F      Euless               TX    US      42:13.2   42:06.1   13:33 31  90       F 30-34                                        
1141  1478 Travis Stone                            M      Dallas               TX    US      45:50.6   42:07.7   13:34 31  67       M 30-34                                        
1142  1479 Andrew Gibbs                            M      Lawton               OK    US      45:50.6   42:08.4   13:34 28  72       M 25-29                                        
1143  1858 Marisa Cabello                          F      Irving               TX    US      43:04.1   42:11.5   13:35 44  65       F 40-44                                        
1144  1691 Chase Taylor                            M      Dallas               TX    US      42:48.5   42:13.1   13:35 49  89       M 45-49                                        
1145  33   Elizabeth Boswell                       F      Sulphur Springs      TX    US      44:47.9   42:15.4   13:36 22  28       F 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1146  1018 Joy Roberson                            F      Frisco               TX    US      47:24.0   42:17.4   13:37 34  91       F 30-34                                        
1147  1793 Kevin Forrest                           M      Forney               TX    US      44:24.1   42:18.1   13:37 29  73       M 25-29                                        
1148  1792 Allison Forrest                         F      Forney               TX    US      44:24.2   42:19.2   13:37 26  75       F 25-29                                        
1149  263  Kristine Tague                          F      The Colony           TX    US      43:16.8   42:23.7   13:39 38  69       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1150  466  Yarisa Smith                            F      Dallas               TX    US      43:54.5   42:25.2   13:39 62  20       F 60-64                                        
1151  1220 Carissa Vanstory                        F      Frisco               TX    US      46:14.2   42:27.0   13:40 51  50       F 50-54                                        
1152  1219 Lynette Luedecke                        F      Frisco               TX    US      46:13.8   42:27.5   13:40 53  51       F 50-54                                        
1153  1218 Allison Harker                          F      Plano                TX    US      46:13.7   42:28.9   13:40 53  52       F 50-54                                        
1154  1869 Ashley Zavadil                          F      Weatherford          TX    US      45:59.0   42:29.7   13:41 25  76       F 25-29      ZAVADILS                          
1155  1261 Tony Lin                                M      Coppell              TX    US      44:39.9   42:33.5   13:42 45  90       M 45-49                                        
1156  1683 Kristen Schascheck                      F      Richardson           TX    US      52:58.9   42:34.2   13:42 42  66       F 40-44                                        
1157  264  Stephanie Taylor                        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      44:04.1   42:34.4   13:42 38  70       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1158  1870 JENNIFER ZAVADIL                        F      Forney               TX    US      46:04.7   42:35.3   13:42 44  67       F 40-44      ZAVADILS                          
1159  1783 A. Caverly                              F      Mansfield            TX    US      42:53.9   42:35.6   13:43 8   11       F 1-12                                         
1160  1686 Adam Baratz                             M      Dallas               TX    US      44:20.5   42:35.9   13:43 30  68       M 30-34                                        
1161  1784 Sabrina Caverly                         F      Mansfield            TX    US      42:57.4   42:36.6   13:43 41  68       F 40-44                                        
1162  411  S. White                                F      Irving               TX    US      43:02.1   42:38.5   13:44 12  12       F 1-12       SignaPay                          
1163  410  Serrina White                           F      Irving               TX    US      43:02.2   42:40.3   13:44 20  17       F 16-20      SignaPay                          
1164  351  Yannick Makengele                       M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      45:59.8   42:40.3   13:44 32  69       M 30-34      Reyes Group                       
1165  1685 Samantha Baratz                         F      Dallas               TX    US      44:26.6   42:42.8   13:45 31  92       F 30-34                                        
1166  1611 Brigitte Luirette                       F      Allen                TX    US      44:22.8   42:43.1   13:45 39  71       F 35-39                                        
1167  354  Charles Norris                          M      Dallas               TX    US      45:59.5   42:43.9   13:45 38  83       M 35-39      Reyes Group                       
1168  1748 Richard Stacey                          M      Dallas               TX    US      46:11.6   42:45.5   13:46 31  70       M 30-34                                        
1169  1866 A. Lathem                               F      Richardson           TX    US      46:15.8   42:45.5   13:46 12  13       F 1-12                                         
1170  338  Craig Benckendorf                       M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      46:00.7   42:46.1   13:46 55  36       M 55-59      Reyes Group                       
1171  1687 Katie Williams                          F      Dallas               TX    US      44:26.5   42:47.0   13:46 31  93       F 30-34                                        
1172  823  Damaris Williams                        F      Kaufman              TX    US      44:02.8   42:47.3   13:46 45  62       F 45-49                                        
1173  472  Meghan Parry                            F      Richardson           TX    US      44:04.5   42:50.0   13:47 44  69       F 40-44                                        
1174  473  Laurel Day                              F      Richardson           TX    US      44:05.8   42:50.7   13:47 19  18       F 16-20                                        
1175  1036 Brenda Glospie                          F      Carrollton           TX    US      45:17.3   42:53.2   13:48 59  33       F 55-59                                        
1176  1381 Ken Cundiff                             M      College Station      TX    US      48:31.5   42:54.0   13:48 28  74       M 25-29                                        
1177  1380 Natalie Wells                           F      Dallas               TX    US      48:31.3   42:54.1   13:49 26  77       F 25-29                                        
1178  2057 Helmut Stepp                            M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      46:10.5   42:54.5   13:49 53  50       M 50-54                                        
1179  222  Gina Quimbey                            F      Hurst                TX    US      45:47.0   42:57.5   13:50 49  63       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1180  134  A. Harden                               M      Hurst                TX    US      45:48.1   42:57.8   13:50 11  26       M 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1181  409  Sarah White                             F      Irving               TX    US      43:23.6   43:00.2   13:50 41  70       F 40-44      SignaPay                          
1182  640  Lindsey Hourihan                        F      Dallas               TX    US      45:59.8   43:01.2   13:51 33  94       F 30-34      RUN SED                           
1183  1105 Sarah Miller                            F      Plano                TX    US      44:50.2   43:02.0   13:51 53  53       F 50-54                                        
1184  1579 Megan Edwards                           F      Dallas               TX    US      44:54.2   43:05.0   13:52 38  72       F 35-39                                        
1185  1614 Joy Forrest                             F      Dallas               TX    US      43:35.9   43:06.0   13:52 35  73       F 35-39      Women in Aviation North Texas     
1186  1203 Anna Skruch                             F      Plano                TX    US      45:33.0   43:06.7   13:53 17  19       F 16-20                                        
1187  2077 Amy Durant                              F      Duncanville          TX    US      46:05.1   43:10.5   13:54 48  64       F 45-49                                        
1188  1234 Meredith Bunch                          F      The Colony           TX    US      46:32.7   43:14.5   13:55 23  29       F 21-24                                        
1189  669  Shanetta Haynes                         F      Dallas               TX    US      44:09.2   43:14.9   13:55 34  95       F 30-34                                        
1190  1651 Monica Sales                            F      Dallas               TX    US      43:33.7   43:17.0   13:56 31  96       F 30-34                                        
1191  1298 Mary Desta                              F      Dallas               TX    US      53:41.1   43:18.1   13:56 35  74       F 35-39      Briget's Birthday                 
1192  1424 Fernando Gonzalez                       M      Dallas               TX    US      45:15.5   43:18.6   13:56 50  51       M 50-54                                        
1193  1726 Dalana Barbee                           F      Rockwall             TX    US      45:33.8   43:20.1   13:57 36  75       F 35-39                                        
1194  1202 Brian Skruch                            M      Plano                TX    US      45:48.5   43:22.3   13:58 59  37       M 55-59                                        
1195  1754 Jennifer Wells                          F      Dallas               TX    US      45:22.0   43:23.7   13:58 42  71       F 40-44                                        
1196  77   Kevin Daniel                            M      Dallas               TX    US      45:20.3   43:24.4   13:58 14  24       M 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1197  1979 Ankit Goyal                             M      Dallas               TX    US      47:18.3   43:27.1   13:59 29  75       M 25-29      Gold Rush                         
1198  678  elana carter                            F      Dallas               TX    US      45:40.7   43:27.5   13:59 56  34       F 55-59                                        
1199  961  Danielle Rowe                           F      Plano                TX    US      45:12.6   43:28.4   14:00 34  97       F 30-34                                        
1200  2074 Christopher Wood                        M      Grapevine            TX    US      45:32.4   43:28.7   14:00 39  84       M 35-39                                        
1201  145  B. Hooker                               F      The Colony           TX    US      44:23.0   43:30.1   14:00 8   14       F 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1202  76   jeff Daniel                             M      Dallas               TX    US      45:26.4   43:30.9   14:00 57  38       M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1203  1509 Devon Rose                              F      Keller               TX    US      51:33.4   43:38.1   14:03 24  30       F 21-24                                        
1204  1510 Phoebe Chung                            F      Keller               TX    US      51:34.2   43:38.2   14:03 23  31       F 21-24                                        
1205  1107 Jody Wichman                            F      Allen                TX    US      43:56.7   43:38.5   14:03 49  65       F 45-49      Need for Speed                    
1206  181  steve luecke                            M      Muprhy               TX    US      45:31.7   43:42.0   14:04 54  52       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1207  165  Lisa Lai                                F      Sachse               TX    US      45:32.5   43:42.9   14:04 45  66       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1208  1735 Greg Vessels                            M      Dallas               TX    US      45:46.0   43:45.0   14:05 43  78       M 40-44      Team Vessels                      
1209  1551 Jennifer Christensen                    F      Garland              TX    US      45:59.3   43:46.3   14:05 29  78       F 25-29                                        
1210  1259 T. Herrmann                             M      Dallas               TX    US      46:10.9   43:52.1   14:07 8   27       M 1-12                                         
1211  1258 Axel Herrmann                           M      Dallas               TX    US      46:11.4   43:52.5   14:07 40  79       M 40-44                                        
1212  688  Michael Scallan                         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      47:24.8   43:54.0   14:08 53  53       M 50-54                                        
1213  1447 Glenn Meador                            M      Arlington            TX    US      47:03.4   43:55.9   14:08 54  54       M 50-54                                        
1214  687  Melodee Scallan                         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      47:23.2   43:55.9   14:08 54  54       F 50-54                                        
1215  644  Anaucia Brannon                         F      Dallas               TX    US      46:57.6   43:58.3   14:09 30  98       F 30-34      RUN SED                           
1216  1026 Lenard Winston                          M      Frisco               TX    US      55:43.8   43:58.6   14:09 32  71       M 30-34                                        
1217  1025 Mary Kristel Lingat                     F      Frisco               TX    US      55:43.5   43:58.7   14:09 29  79       F 25-29                                        
1218  727  S. Ephanov                              F      Dallas               TX    US      44:47.2   44:03.0   14:11 11  15       F 1-12                                         
1219  724  D. Samuilik                             M      LANTANA              TX    US      44:44.2   44:03.3   14:11 11  28       M 1-12                                         
1220  1766 J. Montalvan                            M      Rowlett              TX    US      44:10.9   44:05.7   14:12 11  29       M 1-12                                         
1221  1565 Patti White                             F      Lubbock              TX    US      44:21.9   44:07.8   14:12 63  21       F 60-64                                        
1222  1030 Teak Biondo                             M      Carrollton           TX    US      44:29.6   44:10.8   14:13 48  91       M 45-49                                        
1223  1405 John Billingham                         M      Mckinney             TX    US      47:32.3   44:13.2   14:14 69  15       M 65-69                                        
1224  1472 Kelvin Nunley                           M      Irving               TX    US      47:18.8   44:18.7   14:16 55  39       M 55-59                                        
1225  425  Tommy Ames                              M      Desoto               TX    US      46:33.5   44:22.2   14:17 66  16       M 65-69      The Kreepers                      
1226  427  J. Ames                                 M      Desoto               TX    US      46:33.7   44:23.8   14:17 12  30       M 1-12       The Kreepers                      
1227  475  Deborah Fitzpatrick                     F      Flower Mound         TX    US      47:45.3   44:24.0   14:17 64  22       F 60-64                                        
1228  1933 Divine Piedra                           M      Dallas               TX    US      44:29.9   44:25.0   14:18 21  23       M 21-24                                        
1229  649  Zahra BOUDAOUI                          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      47:37.4   44:33.3   14:20 40  72       F 40-44      RUN SED                           
1230  805  Krista Billings                         F      Dallas               TX    US      46:40.9   44:33.9   14:21 47  67       F 45-49                                        
1231  970  Shannah Hayley                          F      Plano                TX    US      46:27.8   44:35.9   14:21 47  68       F 45-49                                        
1232  1742 Dominic Giuliano                        M      Richmond             TX    US      44:41.0   44:36.4   14:21 38  85       M 35-39                                        
1233  1043 Caressa Marquez                         F      Denton               TX    US      46:28.4   44:37.1   14:22 56  35       F 55-59                                        
1234  1741 L. Grandin                              M      Lantana              TX    US      44:41.3   44:37.6   14:22 5   31       M 1-12                                         
1235  726  A. Ephanov                              M      Dallas               TX    US      45:22.7   44:39.8   14:23 11  32       M 1-12                                         
1236  1556 Ted Sellers                             M      Carrollton           TX    US      47:13.0   44:43.3   14:24 70  4        M 70-74                                        
1237  1513 Jennifer Jackson                        F      Lewisville           TX    US      46:19.2   44:43.6   14:24 31  99       F 30-34                                        
1238  987  David Steenbergen                       M      Plano                TX    US      47:36.6   44:47.0   14:25 38  86       M 35-39      Sneakerdoodles                    
1239  713  Dawn Little                             F      Denton               TX    US      46:42.0   44:47.6   14:25 46  69       F 45-49                                        
1240  986  C. Steenbergen                          M      Plano                TX    US      47:36.8   44:47.8   14:25 10  33       M 1-12       Sneakerdoodles                    
1241  2024 K. Schumann                             F      Keller               TX    US      45:45.3   44:49.2   14:26 7   16       F 1-12                                         
1242  1890 Andrew McMahan                          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:07.3   44:49.5   14:26 29  76       M 25-29                                        
1243  674  Krista Pallay                           F      Dallas               TX    US      47:24.8   44:49.9   14:26 37  76       F 35-39                                        
1244  1391 Kathryn Belina                          F      Argyle               TX    US      48:38.9   44:50.2   14:26 26  80       F 25-29                                        
1245  2021 Marrika Schumann                        F      Keller               TX    US      45:44.9   44:50.3   14:26 43  73       F 40-44                                        
1246  1618 Sam Cade                                F      Dallas               TX    US      47:29.8   44:51.5   14:26 43  74       F 40-44                                        
1247  1891 Paula McMahan                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:07.6   44:54.4   14:27 61  23       F 60-64                                        
1248  1873 Becca McCourt                           F      Dallas               TX    US      47:04.7   44:55.4   14:28 47  70       F 45-49                                        
1249  1419 Lisa Roland-Plum                        F      Dallas               TX    US      47:47.7   44:55.5   14:28 57  36       F 55-59                                        
1250  2093 Angelica Huerta                         F      Dallas               TX    US      44:59.7   44:59.7   14:29 56  37       F 55-59                                        
1251  1418 Mark Plum                               M      Dallas               TX    US      47:53.7   45:01.4   14:29 60  25       M 60-64                                        
1252  2157 George Kelly                            M      DALLAS               TX    US      48:51.6   45:03.6   14:30 42  80       M 40-44                                        
1253  2158 Shandria Kelly                          F      Red Oakland          TX    US      48:52.2   45:04.1   14:30 38  77       F 35-39                                        
1254  1104 Julie Truex                             F      Plano                TX    US      46:52.5   45:05.4   14:31 45  71       F 45-49                                        
1255  1751 Diane Neveu                             F      MesquiteMesquite     TX    US      45:57.9   45:05.5   14:31 61  24       F 60-64                                        
1256  391  Marisa Lazalde                          F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      46:00.5   45:08.8   14:32 33  100      F 30-34      CHRC                              
1257  1361 Shannon Barrett                         M      Plano                TX    US      47:15.4   45:11.0   14:33 43  81       M 40-44                                        
1258  1354 Megan Bellinghausen                     F      Irving               TX    US      46:49.6   45:12.5   14:33 35  78       F 35-39                                        
1259  442  Stephen Taylor                          M      Coppell              TX    US      45:25.7   45:12.7   14:33 50  55       M 50-54      Noah’s Navigators                
1260  443  N. Taylor                               M      Coppell              TX    US      45:25.3   45:13.0   14:33 8   34       M 1-12       Noah’s Navigators                
1261  2076 Alyssa Marquez                          F      Dallas               TX    US      47:59.9   45:14.6   14:34 15  15       F 13-15                                        
1262  2188 Phyllis Moore                           F      Arlington            TX    US      48:58.6   45:17.6   14:35 64  25       F 60-64                                        
1263  1527 Rhonda Jones                            F      Plano                TX    US      45:49.7   45:21.7   14:36 52  55       F 50-54                                        
1264  1103 Nina Martin                             F      Allen                TX    US      47:26.9   45:22.2   14:36 34  101      F 30-34                                        
1265  1362 Lara Barrett                            F      Plano                TX    US      47:26.7   45:24.1   14:37 43  75       F 40-44                                        
1266  1166 Betsy Veneziano                         F      Carrollton           TX    US      45:47.2   45:25.5   14:37 74  2        F 70-74                                        
1267  1767 Axel Rodriguez                          M      Rowlett              TX    US      45:30.8   45:26.1   14:37 17  22       M 16-20                                        
1268  2075 Karla Delarosa                          F      Dallas               TX    US      48:10.2   45:27.1   14:38 36  79       F 35-39                                        
1269  1214 JaNay McEachin                          F      Dallas               TX    US      46:16.3   45:29.4   14:39 28  81       F 25-29                                        
1270  1569 Kathrina Macalanda                      F      Dallas               TX    US      47:50.6   45:35.3   14:40 27  82       F 25-29                                        
1271  1588 LUCAS JOHNSON                           M      Dallas               TX    US      47:52.1   45:38.4   14:41 29  77       M 25-29                                        
1272  1587 Lauren Earhart                          F      Dallas               TX    US      47:55.0   45:40.6   14:42 28  83       F 25-29                                        
1273  28   ELEANOR BOADO                           F      San Jose             CA    US      47:50.5   45:41.5   14:42 44  76       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1274  1248 Andrey Tsediakov                        M      Mckinney             TX    US      47:27.8   45:42.5   14:43 38  87       M 35-39                                        
1275  405  James Turrill                           M      Irving               TX    US      48:10.6   45:42.8   14:43 26  78       M 25-29      SignaPay                          
1276  1250 L. Tsediakov                            F      Mckinney             TX    US      47:28.4   45:42.9   14:43 8   17       F 1-12                                         
1277  1249 A. Tsediakov                            M      Mckinney             TX    US      47:27.9   45:43.1   14:43 5   35       M 1-12                                         
1278  407  Virginia Villatoro                      F      Irving               TX    US      48:11.3   45:43.3   14:43 26  84       F 25-29      SignaPay                          
1279  2086 Chitkale Hiremath                       F      Irving               TX    US      46:41.2   45:44.5   14:43 30  102      F 30-34                                        
1280  1235 Kendra Cobbs                            F      Garland              TX    US      48:35.3   45:49.2   14:45 42  77       F 40-44                                        
1281  1466 David Miles                             M      Carrollton           TX    US      49:34.7   45:55.0   14:47 72  5        M 70-74                                        
1282  1919 Jason Li                                M      Carrollton           TX    US      47:46.0   45:55.4   14:47 31  72       M 30-34      Team RWB                          
1283  692  Krista Rogers                           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      49:22.9   45:56.1   14:47 53  56       F 50-54                                        
1284  705  Teresa Nguyen                           F      Garland              TX    US      48:56.4   45:56.7   14:47 21  32       F 21-24      Happy Feet                        
1285  1695 Katherine Blachly                       F      Dallas               TX    US      47:34.8   45:59.2   14:48 42  78       F 40-44                                        
1286  2066 Jacob Chavez                            M      Dallas               TX    US      47:40.1   45:59.5   14:48 13  25       M 13-15                                        
1287  1736 Jill Vessels                            F      Dallas               TX    US      47:59.7   45:59.7   14:48 38  80       F 35-39      Team Vessels                      
1288  1738 S. Vessels                              M      Dallas               TX    US      47:56.0   45:59.7   14:48 7   36       M 1-12       Team Vessels                      
1289  1696 Mary Abrams                             F      Dallas               TX    US      47:34.9   46:00.4   14:48 53  57       F 50-54                                        
1290  603  Meagan Williams                         F      Mansfield            TX    US      46:28.8   46:00.8   14:49 28  85       F 25-29      Women in Aviation North Texas     
1291  2184 Christie Jones                          F      Haltom City          TX    US      49:58.2   46:00.8   14:49 49  72       F 45-49                                        
1292  1277 Norma Mendoza                           F      Allen                TX    US      48:34.8   46:01.2   14:49 57  38       F 55-59      Team Plano                        
1293  602  Kelsey Lichti                           F      Grapevine            TX    US      46:28.9   46:01.6   14:49 26  86       F 25-29      Women in Aviation North Texas     
1294  1236 Glynis Burton                           F      Carrollton           TX    US      48:34.7   46:03.0   14:49 57  39       F 55-59                                        
1295  2013 KRYSSI DEHN CONTRERAS                   F      The Colony           TX    US      46:18.6   46:04.7   14:50 39  81       F 35-39                                        
1296  1746 Katherine Consigli                      F      Dallas               TX    US      48:31.6   46:08.5   14:51 29  87       F 25-29                                        
1297  1084 Janet Bottomley                         F      The Colony           TX    US      48:54.2   46:11.6   14:52 51  58       F 50-54                                        
1298  2025 Paige Bacsik                            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:04.5   46:11.8   14:52 28  88       F 25-29      DFW MRTT                          
1299  2026 LIZ DOWLING                             F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:04.6   46:12.0   14:52 34  103      F 30-34                                        
1300  155  Netravati Katwe                         F      Irving               TX    US      48:06.4   46:15.8   14:53 30  104      F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1301  356  Billy Patterson                         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      49:33.0   46:16.3   14:54 36  88       M 35-39      Reyes Group                       
1302  1322 Ashley O'Connor                         F      Mckinney             TX    US      56:10.4   46:17.6   14:54 38  82       F 35-39                                        
1303  1763 Jessica Homuth                          F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      47:58.7   46:22.9   14:56 43  79       F 40-44                                        
1304  1337 Juan Contreras                          M      Garland              TX    US      47:23.3   46:24.4   14:56 63  26       M 60-64                                        
1305  562  Ross Ashby                              M      Sachse               TX    US      46:37.1   46:25.0   14:56 66  17       M 65-69                                        
1306  891  Ruel Javier                             M      Plano                TX    US      47:22.2   46:25.7   14:57 54  56       M 50-54                                        
1307  2065 Mariela Gonzalez                        F      Dallas               TX    US      48:11.0   46:30.5   14:58 33  105      F 30-34                                        
1308  86   Sierra Dettling                         F      Mansfield            TX    US      48:28.7   46:31.1   14:58 14  16       F 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1309  1010 E. Fan                                  M      Plano                TX    US      49:17.1   46:31.2   14:58 11  37       M 1-12                                         
1310  1341 R. Mehta                                M      Plano                TX    US      49:16.4   46:31.6   14:59 11  38       M 1-12                                         
1311  133  Apollo Harden                           M      Hurst                TX    US      49:22.1   46:32.3   14:59 45  92       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1312  85   Gerald Dettling                         M      Mansfield            TX    US      48:29.3   46:32.6   14:59 44  82       M 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1313  2187 L. Duebner                              F      Mesquite             TX    US      48:46.9   46:34.9   15:00 6   18       F 1-12                                         
1314  2186 Jessica Duebner                         F      Mesquite             TX    US      48:46.7   46:35.4   15:00 45  73       F 45-49                                        
1315  205  Elda Pando                              F      Dallas               TX    US      48:53.2   46:36.5   15:00 41  80       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1316  120  Shawn Graves                            M      Dallas               TX    US      48:52.9   46:36.9   15:00 46  93       M 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1317  2185 Mark Duebner                            M      Mesquite             TX    US      48:48.6   46:37.3   15:00 52  57       M 50-54                                        
1318  144  Rylee Hooker                            F      The Colony           TX    US      47:30.7   46:37.6   15:00 15  17       F 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1319  1231 Paul Dragisic                           M      Lewisville           TX    US      47:52.0   46:38.3   15:01 36  89       M 35-39                                        
1320  464  ursula lamb                             F      Desoto               TX    US      48:10.3   46:42.6   15:02 53  59       F 50-54                                        
1321  528  Justin Michaud                          M      Dallas               TX    US      48:00.8   46:43.3   15:02 33  73       M 30-34                                        
1322  127  M. Hanks                                F      Arlington            TX    US      49:33.4   46:43.8   15:02 12  19       F 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1323  877  Araceli Villarruel                      F      Dallas               TX    US      56:13.7   46:43.8   15:02 42  81       F 40-44                                        
1324  1009 Max Fan                                 M      Plano                TX    US      49:29.9   46:44.1   15:03 13  26       M 13-15                                        
1325  1011 LINDA LI                                F      Plano                TX    US      49:31.1   46:44.4   15:03 44  82       F 40-44                                        
1326  981  A. Spitzenberger                        F      Plano                TX    US      49:33.6   46:45.5   15:03 11  20       F 1-12       Sneakerdoodles                    
1327  350  Katie Leon                              F      Addison              TX    US      50:04.9   46:46.1   15:03 39  83       F 35-39      Reyes Group                       
1328  1238 Jillian MacManus                        F      Mckinney             TX    US      49:51.9   46:48.7   15:04 30  106      F 30-34                                        
1329  1239 JIll Freitas                            F      Plano                TX    US      49:51.7   46:49.5   15:04 47  74       F 45-49                                        
1330  1605 Beth Bell                               F      Euless               TX    US      49:26.6   46:56.5   15:07 55  40       F 55-59                                        
1331  51   Misty Caldwell                          F      The Colony           TX    US      47:53.4   46:59.7   15:08 43  83       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1332  2194 Cynthia Aguilar                         F      Mesquite             TX    US      54:59.1   47:00.3   15:08 56  41       F 55-59                                        
1333  626  idalia soria                            F      Dallas               TX    US      48:44.3   47:01.7   15:08 53  60       F 50-54                                        
1334  627  b ramirez                               F      Dallas               TX    US      48:44.1   47:02.2   15:08 55  42       F 55-59                                        
1335  7    Melissa Arquitola                       F      Dallas               TX    US      48:44.7   47:02.7   15:09 41  84       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1336  785  Margaret Atzeni                         F      Red Oak              TX    US      49:19.7   47:03.9   15:09 56  43       F 55-59                                        
1337  398  Bethzaida Carrillo                      F      Irving               TX    US      47:04.1   47:04.1   15:09 41  85       F 40-44      SignaPay                          
1338  515  Dawn Bennyhoff                          F      Dallas               TX    US      49:07.8   47:09.4   15:11 40  86       F 40-44                                        
1339  1904 josette givens                          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:43.2   47:17.5   15:13 71  3        F 70-74                                        
1340  1930 Brian Clark                             M      Dallas               TX    US      48:56.6   47:17.9   15:13 51  58       M 50-54                                        
1341  2166 J. Richards                             M      Frisco               TX    US      50:10.4   47:29.9   15:17 9   39       M 1-12                                         
1342  1308 Raymond Brown                           M      Plano                TX    US      57:04.5   47:30.4   15:17 66  18       M 65-69                                        
1343  867  Barbara Sucher                          F      Richardson           TX    US      51:05.1   47:33.0   15:18 74  4        F 70-74                                        
1344  675  Lisabeth List                           F      Dallas               TX    US      48:36.7   47:38.6   15:20 51  61       F 50-54                                        
1345  2165 A. Richards                             M      Frisco               TX    US      50:21.4   47:39.4   15:20 8   40       M 1-12                                         
1346  2167 Paul Richards                           M      Frisco               TX    US      50:25.5   47:41.4   15:21 46  94       M 45-49                                        
1347  630  Scott Feighnet                          M      Houston              TX    US      49:13.8   47:41.8   15:21 62  27       M 60-64                                        
1348  2173 Susan McKay                             F      Memphis              TN    US      51:06.1   47:42.2   15:21 28  89       F 25-29                                        
1349  2172 Samuel McKay                            M      Memphis              TN    US      51:05.0   47:42.4   15:21 28  79       M 25-29                                        
1350  676  Caroline Doll                           F      Dallas               TX    US      48:36.7   47:42.7   15:21 19  20       F 16-20                                        
1351  677  Voitek Asztabski                        M      Dallas               TX    US      48:38.8   47:44.9   15:22 56  40       M 55-59                                        
1352  702  Ian Thai                                M      Rowlett              TX    US      50:59.9   47:48.9   15:23     1        No Age Given Happy Feet                        
1353  703  Michael Thai                            M      Rowlett              TX    US      50:59.7   47:49.0   15:23 26  80       M 25-29      Happy Feet                        
1354  704  Dieu Thai                               F      Rowlett              TX    US      50:59.9   47:49.9   15:24 30  107      F 30-34      Happy Feet                        
1355  436  Tammy McRae                             F      Conroe               TX    US      51:34.8   47:50.7   15:24 55  44       F 55-59      The Kreepers                      
1356  1465 Glenn Martin                            M      Dallas               TX    US      51:10.3   47:50.9   15:24 57  41       M 55-59                                        
1357  1757 Laura Aungst                            F      Arlington            TX    US      48:16.4   48:00.5   15:27 35  84       F 35-39                                        
1358  1384 Mary Alcock                             M      Dallas               TX    US      58:26.2   48:02.0   15:28 68  19       M 65-69                                        
1359  1233 Curt Dyer                               M      Carrollton           TX    US      49:21.8   48:07.1   15:29 46  95       M 45-49                                        
1360  1230 Robert Dragisic                         M      Lewisville           TX    US      49:21.8   48:10.7   15:30 63  28       M 60-64                                        
1361  706  Anonymous Participant                   M      Sachse               TX    US      51:16.4   48:15.8   15:32 34  74       M 30-34      Happy Feet                        
1362  1096 Anja Johnston                           F      Garland              TX    US      51:03.6   48:16.2   15:32 50  62       F 50-54                                        
1363  1095 Jay Gibson                              M      Richardson           TX    US      51:03.2   48:16.5   15:32 53  59       M 50-54                                        
1364  2095 John Jones                              M      Haltom City          TX    US      56:32.2   48:16.8   15:32 59  42       M 55-59                                        
1365  1015 Suzanne Kaefer                          F      Richardson           TX    US      49:32.1   48:23.4   15:35 58  45       F 55-59                                        
1366  505  Victor Reyna                            M      Dallas               TX    US      49:55.3   48:29.7   15:37 49  96       M 45-49                                        
1367  1946 CRYSTAL YOCOM                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:03.0   48:30.2   15:37 28  90       F 25-29                                        
1368  1862 Mitzi Baas                              F      Rockwall             TX    US      49:56.2   48:31.7   15:37 50  63       F 50-54                                        
1369  437  Jeff McRae                              M      Conroe               TX    US      52:19.0   48:34.4   15:38 55  43       M 55-59      The Kreepers                      
1370  579  Jamie Moilanen                          F      Bedford              TX    US      49:24.3   48:37.2   15:39 47  75       F 45-49                                        
1371  580  John Krajewski                          M      Bedford              TX    US      49:24.3   48:38.5   15:39 49  97       M 45-49                                        
1372  1882 Erik Strain                             M      Dallas               TX    US      50:38.4   48:39.6   15:40 34  75       M 30-34                                        
1373  100  Simon Foo                               M      Dallas               TX    US      48:56.7   48:41.2   15:40 57  44       M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1374  101  Noraisah Foo                            F      Dallas               TX    US      48:57.3   48:41.3   15:40 58  46       F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1375  1755 Kiki Baughman                           F      Dallas               TX    US      49:16.1   48:41.3   15:40 54  64       F 50-54                                        
1376  1883 E. Strain                               M      Dallas               TX    US      50:39.0   48:41.8   15:40 4   41       M 1-12                                         
1377  493  Terri Tipps                             F      Frisco               TX    US      50:16.9   48:42.2   15:41 59  47       F 55-59                                        
1378  492  Chris Tipps                             M      Frisco               TX    US      50:16.7   48:42.5   15:41 57  45       M 55-59                                        
1379  1156 Jennifer Greer-Glanville                F      Plano                TX    US      49:53.0   48:44.1   15:41 48  76       F 45-49                                        
1380  789  Ashley Smith                            F      Dallas               TX    US      50:15.2   48:44.9   15:41 28  91       F 25-29                                        
1381  1228 Steve Jennings                          M      Mckinney             TX    US      50:19.1   48:54.3   15:44 63  29       M 60-64                                        
1382  820  Kaitlyn Bourne                          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:28.2   48:58.2   15:46 28  92       F 25-29                                        
1383  1110 Shelly Lewis                            F      Mckinney             TX    US      50:39.9   49:03.3   15:47 35  85       F 35-39      NON-STOP                          
1384  628  Margo Mixon                             F      Mesquite             TX    US      50:35.0   49:04.7   15:48 57  48       F 55-59                                        
1385  1484 Melissa Stevenson                       F      Arlington            TX    US      52:24.7   49:07.6   15:49 48  77       F 45-49                                        
1386  1174 Jill Eckardt                            F      Denton               TX    US      50:30.6   49:11.1   15:50 59  49       F 55-59                                        
1387  1949 Walter Whitcomb                         M      Dallas               TX    US      52:14.8   49:13.7   15:51 65  20       M 65-69                                        
1388  1948 C. Whitcomb                             M      Dallas               TX    US      52:14.8   49:13.9   15:51 9   42       M 1-12                                         
1389  1348 Jeff Boren                              M      Mckinney             TX    US      51:59.7   49:15.4   15:51 51  60       M 50-54      DH Wolves                         
1390  1349 Jennifer Jones                          F      Mckinney             TX    US      52:01.1   49:16.1   15:51 52  65       F 50-54      DH Wolves                         
1391  44   D Burts                                 F      Arlington            TX    US      51:03.7   49:27.3   15:55 33  108      F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1392  14   German Barraza                          M      Arlington            TX    US      51:04.1   49:27.3   15:55 36  90       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1393  1147 Libby Holtmann                          F      Plano                TX    US      51:15.2   49:29.1   15:56 47  78       F 45-49                                        
1394  514  Kathy Stewart                           F      Argyle               TX    US      51:31.6   49:32.2   15:57 44  87       F 40-44      Flying S Trotters                 
1395  912  J. Vasto                                M      Dallas               TX    US      49:33.2   49:32.2   15:57 10  43       M 1-12                                         
1396  384  Joseph Collier                          M      Dallas               TX    US      50:29.8   49:36.3   15:58 67  21       M 65-69      CHRC                              
1397  1612 Sheila Ballard                          F      Dallas               TX    US      51:11.9   49:38.9   15:59 70  5        F 70-74                                        
1398  1876 Janet Reed                              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      51:31.3   49:40.0   15:59 52  66       F 50-54                                        
1399  166  Allan Lakey                             M      Dallas               TX    US      50:23.1   49:44.6   16:01 69  22       M 65-69      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1400  1519 Colin Zwickey                           M      Lewisville           TX    US      51:12.3   49:57.0   16:05 41  83       M 40-44                                        
1401  1021 Reynaldo Fernandez                      M      Garland              TX    US      51:49.3   49:57.9   16:05 49  98       M 45-49                                        
1402  1020 Patricia Guerrero                       F      Dallas               TX    US      51:48.6   49:59.0   16:05 47  79       F 45-49                                        
1403  848  Gricelda Gomez                          F      Bedford              TX    US      51:07.4   49:59.7   16:06 37  86       F 35-39                                        
1404  849  Ezzie Perez                             F      Dallas               TX    US      51:06.5   49:59.8   16:06 31  109      F 30-34                                        
1405  1886 Demian Enriquez                         M      Little Elm           TX    US      53:42.4   50:01.8   16:06 29  81       M 25-29                                        
1406  559  Damaris Gomez                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      52:00.2   50:01.9   16:06 33  110      F 30-34                                        
1407  560  A. Etie                                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:59.8   50:02.0   16:06 9   44       M 1-12                                         
1408  1838 Frizeal Brown                           F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      51:13.6   50:07.4   16:08 62  26       F 60-64                                        
1409  710  Traci Harper                            F      Forney               TX    US      51:59.2   50:15.4   16:11 39  87       F 35-39                                        
1410  1749 Blanche Allen                           F      Euless               TX    US      51:59.6   50:15.9   16:11 39  88       F 35-39                                        
1411  1229 Anne Dragisic                           F      Lewisville           TX    US      51:30.1   50:18.5   16:12 62  27       F 60-64                                        
1412  299  srujana chakilam                        F      Keller               TX    US      50:21.7   50:21.7   16:13 42  88       F 40-44      Team Cybercise                    
1413  1604 Ken Bell                                M      Euless               TX    US      52:55.5   50:23.5   16:13 80  2        M 80-99                                        
1414  50   Glenna Calame                           F      Dallas               TX    US      51:06.7   50:27.5   16:14 54  67       F 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1415  348  Nick Haines                             M      Addison              TX    US      53:46.8   50:28.6   16:15 32  76       M 30-34      Reyes Group                       
1416  1794 Diane Cole                              F      Burnet               TX    US      51:56.8   50:30.4   16:15 70  6        F 70-74                                        
1417  2133 Joy Carrillo                            F      Rockwall             TX    US      52:18.3   50:30.5   16:15 53  68       F 50-54                                        
1418  2056 Zach Woodie                             M      Richardson           TX    US      51:10.3   50:36.9   16:17 30  77       M 30-34                                        
1419  732  Samantha Skaggs                         F      Grapevine            TX    US      51:41.5   50:37.6   16:18 31  111      F 30-34                                        
1420  733  Dolores Skaggs                          F      Grapevine            TX    US      51:41.9   50:38.5   16:18 57  50       F 55-59                                        
1421  1552 John Creagh                             M      Manitowoc            WI    US      52:16.3   50:51.2   16:22 65  23       M 65-69                                        
1422  1633 LEANNA OLVERA                           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:26.6   50:51.5   16:22 27  93       F 25-29                                        
1423  1911 Stephanie Murray                        F      Bostic               NC    US      53:21.0   50:57.1   16:24 33  112      F 30-34                                        
1424  1844 Bobbi Hodge                             F      Ellenboro            NC    US      53:21.4   51:00.2   16:25 32  113      F 30-34                                        
1425  948  Sarah Das                               F      Dallas               TX    US      55:00.3   51:01.4   16:25 40  89       F 40-44      Southwest Marketing               
1426  947  Rishi Mehta                             M      Dallas               TX    US      55:01.6   51:03.5   16:26 39  91       M 35-39      Southwest Marketing               
1427  1183 Jill Hoersten                           F      Plano                TX    US      52:22.6   51:03.8   16:26 52  69       F 50-54                                        
1428  1632 Arash Asadian                           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:23.6   51:10.7   16:28 30  78       M 30-34      WAnT inc                          
1429  2063 James Brown                             M      Plano                TX    US      53:05.1   51:12.3   16:29 60  30       M 60-64      Million Air Dallas                
1430  1119 Pan Easton                              F      Dickinson            TX    US      54:24.4   51:15.5   16:30 45  80       F 45-49                                        
1431  1118 Adam Harris                             M      Dickinson            TX    US      54:24.5   51:16.5   16:30 42  84       M 40-44                                        
1432  1170 Tom Ayers                               M      Dallas               TX    US      53:49.3   51:24.5   16:33 63  31       M 60-64                                        
1433  1171 Cheryl Ayers                            F      Dallas               TX    US      53:49.1   51:26.6   16:33 63  28       F 60-64                                        
1434  360  Shannon Stevens                         M      Red Oak              TX    US      55:02.5   51:27.4   16:34 42  85       M 40-44      Reyes Group                       
1435  361  Susan Stevens                           F      Red Oak              TX    US      55:02.9   51:28.0   16:34 38  89       F 35-39      Reyes Group                       
1436  1217 Lisa Burns                              F      Plano                TX    US      55:17.7   51:31.3   16:35 54  70       F 50-54                                        
1437  1221 Denise Chepey                           F      Plano                TX    US      55:18.1   51:31.8   16:35 56  51       F 55-59                                        
1438  345  Karina Esquivel                         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      54:41.2   51:32.3   16:35 37  90       F 35-39      Reyes Group                       
1439  709  Lily Van                                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:04.2 51:39.7   16:38 30  114      F 30-34      Happy Feet                        
1440  708  Heather Goodrum                         F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:02:04.0 51:40.1   16:38 30  115      F 30-34      Happy Feet                        
1441  128  Krista Hanks                            F      Arlington            TX    US      54:36.3   51:44.5   16:39 39  91       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1442  481  Brad Smith                              M      Dallas               TX    US      54:59.6   51:46.7   16:40 45  99       M 45-49                                        
1443  482  T. Smith                                M      Dallas               TX    US      55:01.4   51:47.5   16:40 6   45       M 1-12                                         
1444  129  J. Hanks                                F      Arlington            TX    US      54:36.3   51:48.2   16:40 10  21       F 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1445  480  Michelle Eyrich                         F      Dallas               TX    US      55:05.1   51:52.6   16:42 44  90       F 40-44                                        
1446  1397 Tara Bart                               F      Waxahachie           TX    US      53:22.6   51:55.9   16:43 46  81       F 45-49                                        
1447  1435 Thomas Troup                            M      Richardson           TX    US      53:10.0   52:13.7   16:49 56  46       M 55-59                                        
1448  1434 Ieda Troup                              F      Richardson           TX    US      53:11.3   52:15.4   16:49 53  71       F 50-54                                        
1449  1490 Deborah Polkinhorn                      F      Farmersville         TX    US      55:53.3   52:19.5   16:51 53  72       F 50-54                                        
1450  2    Kemi Akindele                           F      Frisco               TX    US      56:14.0   52:20.6   16:51 36  92       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1451  1867 Jennifer Forman                         F      Richardson           TX    US      55:55.4   52:21.4   16:51 33  116      F 30-34                                        
1452  2010 Ashley Shockley                         F      Garland              TX    US      54:47.3   52:22.0   16:51 26  94       F 25-29                                        
1453  1227 Linda Jennings                          F      Mckinney             TX    US      53:45.8   52:22.6   16:52 62  29       F 60-64                                        
1454  187  Felicia McCain                          F      Florissant           MO    US      53:08.5   52:25.4   16:52 43  91       F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1455  1543 Jolene Hammons                          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:03.5 52:25.8   16:53 42  92       F 40-44                                        
1456  150  David Hunt                              M      Dallas               TX    US      52:54.6   52:27.4   16:53 52  61       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1457  1967 Sarika Mulukuntla                       F      Irving               TX    US      53:27.3   52:28.0   16:53 31  117      F 30-34                                        
1458  287  Christine Wilcox                        F      Frisco               TX    US      52:56.2   52:30.4   16:54 51  73       F 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1459  1273 Dieafrah Warner                         F      Arlington            TX    US      54:51.0   52:33.4   16:55 44  93       F 40-44                                        
1460  2006 Amy Lee                                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      54:50.7   52:33.6   16:55 49  82       F 45-49                                        
1461  774  Deborah Ann Holin                       F      Frisco               TX    US      55:38.4   52:38.6   16:57 56  52       F 55-59                                        
1462  773  Mitch Holin                             M      Frisco               TX    US      55:38.4   52:39.1   16:57 61  32       M 60-64                                        
1463  1544 Amy Conover                             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:17.2 52:40.7   16:57 38  93       F 35-39                                        
1464  611  Ray Ramirez                             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:41.0   52:46.9   16:59 55  47       M 55-59                                        
1465  1014 Betty Burns                             F      Plano                TX    US      55:26.8   52:49.9   17:00 59  53       F 55-59      Sneakerdoodles                    
1466  171  Carolyn Lewis                           F      Desoto               TX    US      56:46.0   52:50.1   17:00 49  83       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1467  197  Donna Morrow                            F      Trophy Club          TX    US      57:11.1   53:01.8   17:04 59  54       F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1468  1779 Jennifer De La Fuente                   F      Irving               TX    US      55:25.8   53:02.5   17:04 30  118      F 30-34                                        
1469  1512 Kristian Stone                          F      Keller               TX    US      56:32.3   53:04.5   17:05 37  94       F 35-39                                        
1470  1076 E. Tolentino                            F      Richardson           TX    US      55:00.8   53:05.8   17:05 7   22       F 1-12       Million Air Dallas                
1471  334  Cara Tolentino                          F      Addison              TX    US      55:00.9   53:06.5   17:06 37  95       F 35-39      Million Air Dallas                
1472  1121 Tracie Dial                             F      Justin               TX    US      55:58.5   53:07.1   17:06 50  74       F 50-54                                        
1473  227  Staci Rasmussen                         F      Cross Roads          TX    US      53:47.0   53:08.1   17:06 54  75       F 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1474  10   Candy Averhart                          F      Plano                TX    US      53:46.3   53:08.2   17:06 48  84       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1475  1650 Jaime Aranda                            M      Dallas               TX    US      55:12.1   53:18.6   17:10 52  62       M 50-54                                        
1476  1649 Tina Aranda                             F      Dallas               TX    US      55:11.2   53:18.9   17:10 51  76       F 50-54                                        
1477  267  Alison Thorsen                          F      Dallas               TX    US      56:06.7   53:27.4   17:12 53  77       F 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1478  2178 C. Davis                                F      Dallas               TX    US      54:17.2   53:27.6   17:12 10  23       F 1-12                                         
1479  1514 Elizabeth Luse                          F      Garland              TX    US      54:56.0   53:29.2   17:13 62  30       F 60-64                                        
1480  2179 Macey Davis                             F      Dallas               TX    US      54:17.1   53:30.0   17:13 43  94       F 40-44                                        
1481  1955 Toni Scott                              F      Justin               TX    US      55:25.2   53:30.3   17:13 43  95       F 40-44                                        
1482  1516 Kathryn Luse                            F      Garland              TX    US      54:54.5   53:30.3   17:13 35  96       F 35-39                                        
1483  243  Greg Schroeder                          M      Lewisville           TX    US      54:39.5   53:33.1   17:14 50  63       M 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1484  229  Jenn Riggle                             F      Dallas               TX    US      54:40.2   53:33.3   17:14 52  78       F 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1485  1608 Dierk McWilliams                        M      The Woodlands        TX    US      54:09.3   53:34.3   17:15 76  6        M 75-79                                        
1486  340  Nayana Borad                            F      Plano                TX    US      57:17.3   53:38.7   17:16 42  96       F 40-44      Reyes Group                       
1487  1109 Debbie Driver                           F      Mckinney             TX    US      55:29.9   53:51.1   17:20 63  31       F 60-64      NON-STOP                          
1488  1723 Lisa Wilkins                            F      Allen                TX    US      56:29.3   53:51.5   17:20 57  55       F 55-59                                        
1489  1724 Renee Geyer-Ennis                       F      Allen                TX    US      56:28.7   53:52.1   17:20 43  97       F 40-44                                        
1490  89   Joscelyne Dracca                        F      Dallas               TX    US      56:13.3   53:54.9   17:21 38  97       F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1491  885  Sheree Bayless                          F      Desoto               TX    US      55:33.5   53:56.3   17:22 56  56       F 55-59                                        
1492  414  Rahul Potluru                           M      Irving               TX    US      56:38.9   54:04.3   17:24 34  79       M 30-34      Gold Rush                         
1493  836  Ginny Long                              F      Argyle               TX    US      57:10.7   54:05.6   17:25 33  119      F 30-34                                        
1494  2051 S. Jackson                              F      Bedford              TX    US      56:12.1   54:08.1   17:25 11  24       F 1-12                                         
1495  2023 L. Schumann                             M      Keller               TX    US      55:13.5   54:15.1   17:28 11  46       M 1-12                                         
1496  2022 Kyler Schumann                          M      Keller               TX    US      55:13.4   54:15.2   17:28 45  100      M 45-49                                        
1497  2050 B. Jackson                              F      Bedford              TX    US      56:22.0   54:18.4   17:29 9   25       F 1-12                                         
1498  212  Ashleigh Petrie                         F      Euless               TX    US      58:58.5   54:19.1   17:29 20  21       F 16-20      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1499  2048 Shannon Jackson                         F      Bedford              TX    US      56:21.7   54:19.4   17:29 44  98       F 40-44                                        
1500  230  Kimberly Roberts                        F      Euless               TX    US      58:58.6   54:19.4   17:29 49  85       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1501  2049 Michael Jackson                         M      Bedford              TX    US      56:22.4   54:19.8   17:29 47  101      M 45-49                                        
1502  1553 Fernabelle Fernandez                    F      Dallas               TX    US      56:35.9   54:23.8   17:31 41  99       F 40-44                                        
1503  1554 Amy Caroline Yu                         F      Dallas               TX    US      56:36.9   54:25.3   17:31 43  100      F 40-44                                        
1504  1888 Elizabeth DeArmond                      F      Arlington            TX    US      57:44.4   54:27.6   17:32 57  57       F 55-59                                        
1505  462  Alex Valladares                         M      Dallas               TX    US      56:23.8   54:29.2   17:32 24  24       M 21-24      Double Timers                     
1506  1029 Shannon Biondo                          F      Carrollton           TX    US      54:48.1   54:29.3   17:32 42  101      F 40-44                                        
1507  221  C. Quimbey                              M      Hurst                TX    US      57:19.5   54:29.4   17:32 12  47       M 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1508  463  Austin Green                            M      Dallas               TX    US      56:25.0   54:29.9   17:32 26  82       M 25-29      Double Timers                     
1509  1861 Cassie Baas                             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      55:55.2   54:30.6   17:33 47  86       F 45-49                                        
1510  1860 Angela Baas                             F      Arlington            TX    US      55:54.7   54:33.1   17:34 51  79       F 50-54                                        
1511  1031 A. Holland                              F      Carrollton           TX    US      54:48.0   54:37.2   17:35 11  26       F 1-12                                         
1512  224  Trey Quimbey                            M      Hurst                TX    US      57:29.9   54:39.9   17:36 15  27       M 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1513  1929 Darshonnia Lee                          F      Arlington            TX    US      55:19.0   54:45.0   17:37 49  87       F 45-49                                        
1514  1616 Sandy Lancaster                         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      55:21.8   54:45.5   17:37 57  58       F 55-59                                        
1515  2160 Mary Warren                             F      Dallas               TX    US      55:22.9   54:47.5   17:38 57  59       F 55-59      Women in Aviation North Texas     
1516  1821 Michael Gormly                          M      Castro Valley        CA    US      55:53.9   54:54.0   17:40 74  6        M 70-74                                        
1517  328  Kristin Green                           F      Addison              TX    US      56:53.2   54:57.1   17:41 49  88       F 45-49      Million Air Dallas                
1518  1482 Cyndi Craig                             F      Lewisville           TX    US      56:27.0   54:57.4   17:41 46  89       F 45-49                                        
1519  1483 Christina Helbling                      F      ProsperProsper       TX    US      56:26.7   54:57.5   17:41 46  90       F 45-49                                        
1520  208  Bonnie Patterson                        F      Bedford              TX    US      58:08.3   55:00.5   17:42 34  120      F 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1521  1257 Cayce Ervin                             F      Irving               TX    US      57:37.9   55:01.5   17:43 36  98       F 35-39                                        
1522  261  William Stolowski                       M      Bedford              TX    US      58:09.4   55:02.1   17:43 35  92       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1523  325  Lechelle Dippenaar                      F      Flower Mound         TX    US      56:52.6   55:02.9   17:43 29  95       F 25-29      Million Air Dallas                
1524  1463 James Williams                          M      Waco                 TX    US      57:38.6   55:04.0   17:43 29  83       M 25-29                                        
1525  1462 Rachel Simer                            F      Waco                 TX    US      57:38.2   55:04.1   17:43 27  96       F 25-29                                        
1526  999  Steven Deanda                           M      Allen                TX    US      56:47.3   55:07.2   17:44 47  102      M 45-49      NON-STOP                          
1527  1709 Inge Meals                              F      Mckinney             TX    US      57:18.4   55:11.5   17:46 54  80       F 50-54      Million Air Dallas                
1528  1448 El’vira Aubakirova                    F      Irving               TX    US      57:43.0   55:13.9   17:47 23  33       F 21-24                                        
1529  1182 Josh Conrad                             M      Lewisville           TX    US      55:16.8   55:16.8   17:48 29  84       M 25-29                                        
1530  130  Sindy Hanner                            F      McKinney             TX    US      56:50.7   55:17.9   17:48 44  102      F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1531  503  Kathy Lewis                             F      Providence village   TX    US      57:25.7   55:22.0   17:49 43  103      F 40-44                                        
1532  1515 Greg Luse                               M      Garland              TX    US      56:46.8   55:22.9   17:50 63  33       M 60-64                                        
1533  504  Jeff Lewis                              M      Providence village   TX    US      57:25.9   55:24.0   17:50 43  86       M 40-44                                        
1534  1976 Reighan Antoine                         F      Forney               TX    US      59:26.4   55:29.7   17:52 13  18       F 13-15                                        
1535  1978 B. Milburn                              F      Forney               TX    US      59:27.3   55:30.7   17:52 12  27       F 1-12                                         
1536  41   Erin Bright                             F      Plano                TX    US      57:09.5   55:34.7   17:53 41  104      F 40-44      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1537  1097 Danielle Walker                         F      Garland              TX    US      58:20.2   55:38.1   17:54 28  97       F 25-29                                        
1538  1409 PAMELA VAN                              F      Dallas               TX    US      58:20.3   55:53.5   17:59 35  99       F 35-39      November Project                  
1539  2085 Sarah Carey                             F      Little Elm           TX    US      59:38.7   55:57.7   18:01 33  121      F 30-34                                        
1540  135  Tricia Harden                           F      Hurst                TX    US      58:56.9   55:59.6   18:01 48  91       F 45-49      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1541  160  Regina Kohler                           F      Hurst                TX    US      58:56.1   56:00.9   18:02 72  7        F 70-74      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1542  186  Sarah Mattina                           F      Dallas               TX    US      56:35.1   56:04.1   18:03 24  34       F 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1543  951  Brianna Juda                            F      Dallas               TX    US      56:34.6   56:04.2   18:03 23  35       F 21-24      Southwest Marketing               
1544  202  Hana Nguyen                             F      Dallas               TX    US      56:35.3   56:04.4   18:03 23  36       F 21-24      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1545  818  Bettie Millikan                         F      Austin               TX    US      56:40.1   56:05.9   18:03 68  4        F 65-69                                        
1546  331  Greg Meals                              M      McKinney             TX    US      58:17.0   56:08.7   18:04 66  24       M 65-69      Million Air Dallas                
1547  1708 Matthew Meals                           M      Mckinney             TX    US      58:15.7   56:09.9   18:05 20  23       M 16-20      Million Air Dallas                
1548  118  Anna Gomez                              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:16.4 56:23.2   18:09 56  60       F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1549  1063 Byron Meek                              M      North Richland Hills TX    US      59:43.2   56:29.0   18:11 61  34       M 60-64                                        
1550  1089 Denise Cuellar                          F      Dallas               TX    US      58:01.8   56:31.1   18:11 36  100      F 35-39                                        
1551  1776 Keli Bowen                              F      Carrollton           TX    US      58:02.5   56:32.2   18:12 31  122      F 30-34                                        
1552  132  Gavin Hanner                            M      Mckinney             TX    US      56:40.4   56:38.7   18:14 15  28       M 13-15      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1553  1791 Kimberly Buehler                        F      Rowlett              TX    US      1:00:03.5 56:38.9   18:14 55  61       F 55-59                                        
1554  304  Thy Huynh                               F      Irving               TX    US      59:04.3   56:39.5   18:14 45  92       F 45-49      Team Cybercise                    
1555  731  Wade Raub                               M      Venus                TX    US      58:01.9   56:39.8   18:14 13  29       M 13-15                                        
1556  1790 Donetta Wallace                         M      Garland              TX    US      1:00:03.3 56:40.0   18:14 57  48       M 55-59                                        
1557  730  Amy Raub                                F      Venus                TX    US      58:02.0   56:40.1   18:14 43  105      F 40-44                                        
1558  249  Cindy Seffair                           F      Grapevine            TX    US      59:14.0   56:40.1   18:14 59  62       F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1559  1908 nica taylor                             F      Dallas               TX    US      57:24.9   56:40.2   18:14 27  98       F 25-29                                        
1560  936  Kent Wilson                             M      North Richland Hills TX    US      58:27.1   56:40.6   18:15 55  49       M 55-59                                        
1561  301  Elisa Goff                              F      Lavon                TX    US      59:04.4   56:40.6   18:15 57  63       F 55-59      Team Cybercise                    
1562  248  Ana Seffair                             F      Grapevine            TX    US      59:14.5   56:41.0   18:15 26  99       F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1563  937  Margaret Wilson                         F      North Richland Hills TX    US      58:33.2   56:46.9   18:17 55  64       F 55-59                                        
1564  1181 Amanda Conrad                           F      Lewisville           TX    US      56:48.0   56:48.0   18:17 34  123      F 30-34                                        
1565  755  S. Darla                                M      Irving               TX    US      1:00:46.9 56:49.1   18:17 5   48       M 1-12                                         
1566  1012 Cheryl Stewart                          F      Rowlett              TX    US      1:00:21.2 56:50.5   18:18 55  65       F 55-59                                        
1567  754  Koti Darla                              M      Irving               TX    US      1:00:45.4 56:50.6   18:18 36  93       M 35-39                                        
1568  1013 Brenda Barron                           F      Sachse               TX    US      1:00:21.3 56:50.6   18:18 52  81       F 50-54                                        
1569  3    Rajesh Alapati                          M      Irving               TX    US      1:00:44.0 56:50.9   18:18 31  80       M 30-34      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1570  270  Liz Torian                              F      Irving               TX    US      1:00:52.1 57:02.2   18:21 61  32       F 60-64      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1571  1795 James Cole                              M      Burnet               TX    US      59:56.5   57:07.1   18:23 68  25       M 65-69                                        
1572  822  Madonna Kearney                         F      Kemp                 TX    US      58:27.8   57:07.9   18:23 66  5        F 65-69                                        
1573  670  Courtenay Shorter                       F      Red Oak              TX    US      58:05.4   57:10.1   18:24 35  101      F 35-39                                        
1574  619  Connie Riley                            F      Irving               TX    US      57:51.3   57:13.3   18:25 49  93       F 45-49                                        
1575  441  aaron gritzmaker                        M      Maypearl             TX    US      58:02.5   57:17.2   18:26 76  7        M 75-79                                        
1576  329  Derek Green                             M      Frisco               TX    US      59:17.0   57:20.7   18:27 49  103      M 45-49      Million Air Dallas                
1577  1265 Ann Ho                                  F      Plano                TX    US      58:49.4   57:37.1   18:33 31  124      F 30-34                                        
1578  1130 Tammy Martin                            F      Crandall             TX    US      1:01:18.6 57:40.7   18:34 50  82       F 50-54                                        
1579  1129 Teresa McCormick                        F      Kaufman              TX    US      1:01:20.4 57:41.9   18:34 59  66       F 55-59                                        
1580  511  Donald Littlejohn                       M      Lancaster            TX    US      58:29.2   57:43.3   18:35 45  104      M 45-49                                        
1581  510  Lisa Littlejohn                         F      Lancaster            TX    US      58:29.7   57:44.6   18:35 43  106      F 40-44                                        
1582  2084 Lexi Pietrasik                          F      Murphy               TX    US      1:00:27.1 57:49.6   18:37 14  19       F 13-15                                        
1583  2083 Kenneth Pietrasik                       M      Murphy               TX    US      1:00:28.3 57:50.8   18:37 49  105      M 45-49                                        
1584  1703 Nancy Bireley                           F      Richardson           TX    US      1:01:01.5 57:54.6   18:38 51  83       F 50-54                                        
1585  1704 Frank Bireley                           M      Richardson           TX    US      1:01:01.5 57:55.6   18:39 57  50       M 55-59                                        
1586  1702 Allison Bireley                         F      Richardson           TX    US      1:01:01.3 57:56.1   18:39 19  22       F 16-20                                        
1587  1173 Bill Horstman                           M      Denton               TX    US      59:19.2   57:57.7   18:39 59  51       M 55-59                                        
1588  650  Tijwana Dial                            F      Kennedale            TX    US      1:08:29.7 58:10.9   18:44 37  102      F 35-39      RUN SED                           
1589  79   Jerry Davis                             M      Denton               TX    US      1:02:02.2 58:12.4   18:44 37  94       M 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1590  80   Kristin Davis                           F      Denton               TX    US      1:02:02.0 58:12.8   18:44 37  103      F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1591  538  Betty Spillman                          F      Lancaster            TX    US      1:02:02.4 58:14.8   18:45 70  8        F 70-74                                        
1592  512  Joyce Stilwell                          F      Saint Anthonyy       IN    US      59:04.9   58:20.5   18:47 60  33       F 60-64                                        
1593  997  Dan Whelan                              M      Blue Ridge           TX    US      1:01:55.4 58:29.0   18:49 43  87       M 40-44                                        
1594  998  Adrianne Whelan                         F      Blue Ridge           TX    US      1:01:55.5 58:29.2   18:50 38  104      F 35-39                                        
1595  1535 Melanie Robinson                        F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:02.1 58:33.7   18:51 28  100      F 25-29                                        
1596  2176 Krista Fultz                            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:02.6 58:34.4   18:51 30  125      F 30-34                                        
1597  763  Stephanie Hunt                          F      Denton               TX    US      59:58.7   58:45.7   18:55 38  105      F 35-39      Team Hunt                         
1598  764  Christopher Hunt                        M      Denton               TX    US      59:58.0   58:46.7   18:55 13  30       M 13-15      Team Hunt                         
1599  762  Jeremy Hunt                             M      Denton               TX    US      59:59.0   58:48.5   18:56 39  95       M 35-39      Team Hunt                         
1600  220  Ethan Quastler                          M      Addison              TX    US      1:00:42.1 58:50.3   18:56 26  85       M 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1601  556  Vanessa Negron                          F      Irving               TX    US      1:10:17.7 58:50.6   18:56 43  107      F 40-44      The La’Rons                      
1602  32   Erin Boren                              F      Addison              TX    US      1:00:42.3 58:51.5   18:57 27  101      F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1603  1947 Edgar Negron                            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:18.6 58:52.3   18:57 42  88       M 40-44                                        
1604  765  E. Hunt                                 F      Denton               TX    US      1:00:05.2 58:53.5   18:57 9   28       F 1-12       Team Hunt                         
1605  555  Shirley Lara                            F      Irving               TX    US      1:10:18.2 58:55.8   18:58 41  108      F 40-44      The La’Rons                      
1606  766  A. Hunt                                 F      Denton               TX    US      1:00:07.8 58:56.5   18:58 8   29       F 1-12       Team Hunt                         
1607  557  Brian Stewart                           M      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:50.5 58:58.7   18:59 40  89       M 40-44                                        
1608  558  Joe Kiss                                M      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:50.0 59:00.9   19:00 34  81       M 30-34                                        
1609  103  Caroline Forsythe                       F      Irving               TX    US      1:02:12.9 59:16.8   19:05 28  102      F 25-29      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1610  123  Susan Guard                             F      El Paso              TX    US      1:02:07.3 59:18.5   19:05 56  67       F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1611  124  Celia Guard                             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:08.4 59:20.2   19:06 55  68       F 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1612  783  Courtney Vergilis                       F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:44.2 59:27.6   19:08 38  106      F 35-39                                        
1613  781  Tiffany Best                            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:44.6 59:28.1   19:08 32  126      F 30-34                                        
1614  591  Pamela Wallace                          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:19.0 59:30.4   19:09 39  107      F 35-39                                        
1615  253  A. Shabnavis                            M      Frisco               TX    US      1:03:54.6 59:32.2   19:10 5   49       M 1-12       Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1616  29   Deepthi Bojjam                          F      Frisco               TX    US      1:03:55.6 59:32.9   19:10 37  108      F 35-39      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1617  497  Mary Anderson                           F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:07.4 59:35.5   19:11 66  6        F 65-69      Tech Warriors                     
1618  2144 Casey Smith                             F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:01:51.8 59:43.3   19:13 32  127      F 30-34                                        
1619  2143 Amani Council                           F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:52.2 59:44.1   19:14 45  94       F 45-49                                        
1620  1729 Angel Escobedo                          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:28.3 59:51.3   19:16 48  95       F 45-49                                        
1621  1068 Deborah Scott                           F      Garland              TX    US      1:02:16.9 1:00:08.0 19:21 64  34       F 60-64                                        
1622  1067 Donna White                             F      Mesquite             TX    US      1:02:16.9 1:00:11.6 19:22 62  35       F 60-64                                        
1623  1094 Nancy Gibson                            F      Richardson           TX    US      1:02:57.7 1:00:15.2 19:24 54  84       F 50-54      Circle Time                       
1624  1185 Joy Geel                                F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:01:49.6 1:00:15.8 19:24 36  109      F 35-39                                        
1625  1184 Laura Kangiser                          F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:01:50.0 1:00:16.0 19:24 58  69       F 55-59                                        
1626  1486 Emily Stevenson                         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:03:40.4 1:00:22.6 19:26 26  103      F 25-29                                        
1627  1485 Carolyn Hunter                          F      Arlington            TX    US      1:03:42.1 1:00:23.6 19:26 66  7        F 65-69                                        
1628  362  Brenda Trejos                           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:04:22.3 1:00:50.3 19:35 30  128      F 30-34      Reyes Group                       
1629  353  Elizabeth Munoz                         F      Irving               TX    US      1:04:23.1 1:00:51.5 19:35 33  129      F 30-34      Reyes Group                       
1630  2111 Peter Tijerina                          M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:04:27.5 1:00:58.2 19:37 52  64       M 50-54                                        
1631  1326 Elizabeth Ross                          F      Allen                TX    US      1:04:19.9 1:00:58.2 19:37 53  85       F 50-54                                        
1632  1327 Shari Winnan                            F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:04:19.6 1:00:58.4 19:38 57  70       F 55-59                                        
1633  1328 Sharon Davis                            F      Frisco               TX    US      1:04:19.4 1:00:59.1 19:38 58  71       F 55-59                                        
1634  2112 Wednesday Tijerina                      F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:04:27.9 1:00:59.7 19:38 48  96       F 45-49                                        
1635  769  Kevin Cippant                           M      Mansfield            TX    US      1:02:24.1 1:01:11.6 19:42 61  35       M 60-64                                        
1636  770  Carol Cippant                           F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:02:25.3 1:01:14.1 19:43 61  36       F 60-64                                        
1637  768  Hui-I Huang                             F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:02:27.8 1:01:16.0 19:43 27  104      F 25-29                                        
1638  2146 Ashley Gaylord                          F      Irving               TX    US      1:02:37.1 1:01:54.4 19:56 24  37       F 21-24                                        
1639  2145 Marie Barrera                           F      Irving               TX    US      1:02:37.3 1:01:54.5 19:56 50  86       F 50-54                                        
1640  2014 Isabel Hermosillo                       F      Haltom City          TX    US      1:04:40.4 1:02:11.5 20:01 37  110      F 35-39                                        
1641  2017 E. Hernandez                            M      Haltom City          TX    US      1:04:40.4 1:02:11.5 20:01 10  50       M 1-12                                         
1642  2016 Juan Mendoza                            M      Haltom City          TX    US      1:04:39.2 1:02:14.1 20:02 40  90       M 40-44                                        
1643  1393 Sehmona Houff                           F      Lancaster            TX    US      1:06:30.3 1:02:30.8 20:07 36  111      F 35-39                                        
1644  1966 John Robertson                          M      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:32.3 1:02:32.6 20:08 29  86       M 25-29                                        
1645  1965 Brittany Rodriguez                      F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:32.3 1:02:32.9 20:08 26  105      F 25-29                                        
1646  430  G. Keister                              F      Lubbock              TX    US      1:08:28.9 1:02:43.3 20:11 8   30       F 1-12       The Kreepers                      
1647  428  Heather Keister                         F      Lubbock              TX    US      1:08:35.5 1:02:49.4 20:13 40  109      F 40-44      The Kreepers                      
1648  1940 Samantha Suby                           F      Phoenix              AZ    US      1:03:10.5 1:03:10.5 20:20 27  106      F 25-29                                        
1649  357  Maricela Reyes                          F      Irving               TX    US      1:06:46.6 1:03:12.6 20:21 45  97       F 45-49      Reyes Group                       
1650  358  Claudette Reyes                         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:47.8 1:03:14.0 20:21 24  38       F 21-24      Reyes Group                       
1651  786  Tahra Monroe-Campbell                   F      Sachse               TX    US      1:06:04.2 1:03:19.8 20:23 49  98       F 45-49                                        
1652  787  Claudia Sanchez                         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:04.4 1:03:20.5 20:23 44  110      F 40-44                                        
1653  359  Marcos Reyes                            M      Southlake            TX    US      1:06:47.3 1:03:32.9 20:27 56  52       M 55-59      Reyes Group                       
1654  753  Rachel Lusby                            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:07:21.4 1:03:42.0 20:30 41  111      F 40-44                                        
1655  349  josue hernandez                         M      Irving               TX    US      1:07:14.9 1:03:51.9 20:33 33  82       M 30-34      Reyes Group                       
1656  343  Blanca Contreras                        F      Irving               TX    US      1:07:15.2 1:03:53.3 20:34 30  130      F 30-34      Reyes Group                       
1657  1945 Carol Pohlman                           F      Waxahachie           TX    US      1:07:49.1 1:04:23.2 20:43 46  99       F 45-49                                        
1658  1047 Joyce Edwards                           F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:07:50.0 1:04:24.4 20:44 77  3        F 75-79                                        
1659  1046 Tanya Edwards                           F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:07:52.1 1:04:27.9 20:45 52  87       F 50-54                                        
1660  2015 Josue Hermosillo                        M      Haltom City          TX    US      1:04:40.3 1:04:40.3 20:49 17  24       M 16-20                                        
1661  1144 John Heacock                            M      Plano                TX    US      1:06:44.4 1:04:46.0 20:51 40  91       M 40-44                                        
1662  1143 Molly Strader                           F      Plano                TX    US      1:06:43.5 1:04:46.1 20:51 39  112      F 35-39                                        
1663  2091 Jesenia Coblyn                          F      Plano                TX    US      1:08:36.0 1:04:50.4 20:52 40  112      F 40-44                                        
1664  2090 Gloria McNac                            F      Lancaster            TX    US      1:08:37.9 1:04:53.2 20:53 49  100      F 45-49                                        
1665  1215 Martha Fox                              F      Owasso               OK    US      1:08:52.8 1:04:55.4 20:54 64  37       F 60-64                                        
1666  1216 Marty Schnakenberg                      M      Grapevine            TX    US      1:08:52.7 1:04:55.5 20:54 42  92       M 40-44                                        
1667  1852 Jessica Chasteen                        F      Arlington            TX    US      1:08:28.0 1:04:58.3 20:55 33  131      F 30-34                                        
1668  1850 Karen Smith                             F      Arlington            TX    US      1:08:47.3 1:04:59.8 20:55 49  101      F 45-49                                        
1669  1922 Sonia Jones                             F      Arlington            TX    US      1:08:48.5 1:05:02.4 20:56 43  113      F 40-44                                        
1670  1851 Justin Chasteen                         M      Arlington            TX    US      1:08:51.2 1:05:19.5 21:02 36  96       M 35-39                                        
1671  645  Courtnie coleman                        F      Arlington            TX    US      1:08:30.0 1:05:30.8 21:05 25  107      F 25-29      RUN SED                           
1672  643  Lisa Carder                             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:08:30.1 1:05:33.2 21:06 57  72       F 55-59      RUN SED                           
1673  655  Matt McElfresh                          M      Bedford              TX    US      1:08:18.4 1:05:37.4 21:07 36  97       M 35-39                                        
1674  653  C. McElfresh                            M      Bedford              TX    US      1:08:19.5 1:05:39.0 21:08 2   51       M 1-12                                         
1675  654  Dawn McElfresh                          F      Bedford              TX    US      1:08:21.3 1:05:41.4 21:09 40  114      F 40-44                                        
1676  1657 Stefan Haessig                          M      Lavon                TX    US      1:09:44.7 1:06:51.2 21:31 43  93       M 40-44                                        
1677  1656 Cathleen Olguin                         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:44.6 1:06:51.7 21:31 42  115      F 40-44                                        
1678  596  Anastasia Whelchel                      F      Irving               TX    US      1:09:48.8 1:07:06.8 21:36 61  38       F 60-64      Tech Warriors                     
1679  421  John Ames                               M      Desoto               TX    US      1:10:52.0 1:07:06.9 21:36 43  94       M 40-44      The Kreepers                      
1680  681  Debra Breckenridge                      F      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:47.6 1:07:07.7 21:36 59  73       F 55-59      Tech Warriors                     
1681  1740 Matthew Grandin                         M      Lantana              TX    US      1:08:16.8 1:07:13.3 21:38 39  98       M 35-39                                        
1682  245  Kim Seale                               M      Richardson           TX    US      1:12:14.2 1:08:24.0 22:01 62  36       M 60-64      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1683  1206 Denise Veazey                           F      Royse City           TX    US      1:12:42.0 1:09:04.9 22:14 48  102      F 45-49                                        
1684  1571 Kenneth Raley                           M      Plano                TX    US      1:12:42.8 1:09:07.4 22:15 50  65       M 50-54                                        
1685  1207 Wanda Pate                              F      Royse City           TX    US      1:12:42.5 1:09:08.8 22:15 71  9        F 70-74                                        
1686  382  E. Canizales                            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:29.5 1:09:27.9 22:22 4   52       M 1-12       CHRC                              
1687  381  Erica Canizales                         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:36.1 1:09:31.8 22:23 35  113      F 35-39      CHRC                              
1688  55   Robert Campbell                         M      Irving               TX    US      1:10:48.2 1:10:13.9 22:36 59  53       M 55-59      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1689  53   Laura Campbell                          F      Irving               TX    US      1:10:48.2 1:10:15.5 22:37 50  88       F 50-54      Southwest Airlines Running Team   
1690  846  ANTONIO VEGA                            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:15:50.3 1:13:30.1 23:39 39  99       M 35-39                                        
1691  422  Ramona Ames                             F      Desoto               TX    US      1:20:28.0 1:16:40.4 24:41 56  74       F 55-59      The Kreepers                      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nathaniel Leach 170 18  1       M      Coppell TX US 16:59.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lauren Pedigo 1201 30  17      F      Dallas TX US 20:15.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Agustin Hernandez 1910 46  2       M      Irving TX US 17:31.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shea Tergerson 333 48  27      F      Addison TX US 21:20.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ian Thai 702     1352    M      Rowlett TX US 47:48.9 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Jenkins 2162 12  44      M      Midlothian TX US 22:08.5 
2     G. Jenkins 2163 10  103     M      Midlothian TX US 24:23.5 
3     J. Correia 70   11  150     M      Argyle TX US     25:13.3 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hunter Hegi        548  14  11      M      Dallas TX US     19:29.3 
2     Christian Condensa 1550 13  102     M      THE COLONY TX US 24:23.2 
3     Jack Hollis        1559 14  111     M      Dallas TX US     24:36.3 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cade Brink    1133 17  22      M      TERRELL TX US  20:52.4 
2     Alfred Huerta 1799 18  110     M      Mesquite TX US 24:35.9 
3     Jawan Lamb    465  16  138     M      Desoto TX US   25:07.3 


Male 21 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Goldberg 117  24  7       M      Dallas TX US     18:32.6 
2     Chris Yoder     291  24  23      M      Dallas TX US     20:59.7 
3     Sam Roybal      1137 24  30      M      Carrollton TX US 21:29.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Rusnaczyk 237  26  4       M      Dallas TX US  17:50.7 
2     Colin Hamilton    1049 25  20      M      Dallas TX US  20:44.9 
3     Meliton Morales   1789 28  26      M      El Paso TX US 21:14.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Manuel López   1623 32  9       M      Dallas TX US 18:59.7 
2     Jonathan Brower 909  30  10      M      Dallas TX US 19:03.6 
3     JOHN FINN       1007 31  12      M      Plano TX US  19:36.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jose Lazalde 2132 37  3       M      Grand Prairie TX US 17:46.9 
2     Clint Bell   1658 39  5       M      Dallas TX US        18:23.2 
3     Ivan Alonzo  741  36  8       M      Frisco TX US        18:36.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kiran Gyr     1560 42  6       M      Richardson TX US 18:32.1 
2     Kevin Caverly 1781 41  13      M      Mansfield TX US  19:37.6 
3     Meng Zhao     295  44  14      M      Frisco TX US     20:00.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sean Campbell     470  46  34      M      Dallas TX US     21:38.2 
2     Marc Condensa     1548 46  56      M      The Colony TX US 22:40.2 
3     Jonathan Clarkson 952  48  64      M      Dallas TX US     23:06.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Samuel Mendoza 1837 51  37      M      Dallas TX US 21:42.5 
2     Chris Roper    508  50  41      M      Wylie TX US  21:48.9 
3     David Savage   2154 53  63      M      Dallas TX US 23:05.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jose Barraza  1939 55  29      M      dallas TX US   21:25.0 
2     Thomas Madden 1379 57  57      M      Dallas TX US   22:51.5 
3     Doug Neveu    1750 58  66      M      Mesquite TX US 23:07.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joe Tesson    716  60  107     M      Dallas TX US        24:30.0 
2     Eric Jacobson 2005 62  125     M      Overland Park KS US 25:01.2 
3     Robert Rebant 929  63  186     M      Ovilla TX US        25:55.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Terry Cook    523  65  232     M      Azle TX US   26:55.6 
2     Jerry Lane    1622 65  255     M      Dallas TX US 27:14.2 
3     Howard Weiner 667  67  353     M      Dallas TX US 28:43.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     bill bruenig 1645 70  139     M      Addison TX US    25:07.5 
2     James Perry  2036 73  650     M      Fort Worth TX US 32:59.6 
3     Lee Hartwell 590  71  823     M      Arlington TX US  35:53.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Teutsch  601  75  320     M      Keller TX US 28:16.3 
2     bill shirley 852  75  520     M      Dallas TX US 31:00.0 
3     Douglas Mahy 1752 75  555     M      Dallas TX US 31:33.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hal Brown 1151 80  248     M      Dallas TX US 27:08.1 
2     Ken Bell  1604 80  1413    M      Euless TX US 50:23.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Biondo       1028 11  709     F      Carrollton TX US 33:51.1 
2     J. Winkelspecht 1589 8   771     F      Fort Worth TX US 34:57.3 
3     C. Bart         1398 8   855     F      Waxahachie TX US 36:22.4 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Georgia Alessio 859  14  55      F      Dallas TX US  22:40.1 
2     Amelia Favour   965  14  76      F      Dallas TX US  23:28.7 
3     Alia Brink      1134 15  133     F      TERRELL TX US 25:06.0 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alyssa Barrientos 737 20  68      F      The Colony TX US 23:09.3 
2     Madi Erickson     93  17  119     F      Corinth TX US    24:51.7 
3     Kaylen McNatt     402 17  214     F      Irving TX US     26:35.4 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Molly Lynch   1935 24  54      F      Dallas TX US       22:36.9 
2     Kirsten Wood  1896 23  209     F      Flower Mound TX US 26:26.4 
3     Kami Stockett 1436 23  300     F      Mckinney TX US     28:00.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bailey Belvis    1443 27  43      F      Addison TX US 21:53.0 
2     Shelby Shull     2045 27  62      F      Dallas TX US  23:02.8 
3     Alejandra Torres 1624 27  65      F      Dallas TX US  23:07.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cynthia Amstein 717  34  19      F      Dallas TX US     20:43.7 
2     Amy Lyles       1136 30  28      F      Carrollton TX US 21:22.4 
3     LaDrica Derrico 1863 34  39      F      Dallas TX US     21:44.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Lanaux    599  38  80      F      Dallas TX US 23:34.7 
2     Colleen Kolar   744  38  116     F      Dallas TX US 24:42.9 
3     Briget da Graca 1297 38  174     F      Dallas TX US 25:49.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Fincher   2168 42  60      F      Dallas TX US      22:57.2 
2     Christi Crow     751  41  97      F      Caddo Mills TX US 24:09.2 
3     Kenyasia Maxwell 2002 42  166     F      Cedar Hill TX US  25:36.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     alicia anderson      1848 46  71      F      Conroe TX US    23:17.3 
2     Angelika Leskovskaya 721  47  73      F      LANTANA TX US   23:22.8 
3     Angie Wilkinson      1244 48  85      F      Uniontown OH US 23:50.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jane Foster 518  51  94      F      Flower Mound TX US 24:02.3 
2     Irma Gamon  1372 52  170     F      Dallas TX US       25:43.4 
3     Lisa Ramos  1470 51  192     F      Addison TX US      26:07.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Frances McKissick 1811 57  191     F      Irving TX US      26:06.6 
2     Susan Parobek     1671 57  272     F      Dallas TX US      27:32.0 
3     Laurie Underwood  1842 59  292     F      Gainesville TX US 27:52.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colleen Rebant 928  63  134     F      Ovilla TX US     25:06.8 
2     Teresa Sellers 747  62  178     F      Carrollton TX US 25:50.2 
3     Marta Mixa     2018 62  398     F      Conroe TX US     29:28.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Diane Peterson 585  67  75      F      Irving TX US       23:27.1 
2     Linda Kelly    1808 67  112     F      Dallas TX US       24:40.9 
3     cindy getschow 114  65  798     F      Flower Mound TX US 35:23.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kathy McWilliams 1607 74  523     F      The Woodlands TX US 31:02.0 
2     Betsy Veneziano  1166 74  1266    F      Carrollton TX US    45:25.5 
3     josette givens   1904 71  1339    F      Fort Worth TX US    47:17.5 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Teresa Barco     1804 75  483     F      Fort Worth TX US 30:32.5   
2     Barbara Simpkins 995  75  913     F      Plano TX US      37:17.6   
3     Joyce Edwards    1047 77  1658    F      Carrollton TX US 1:04:24.4 

Embed Code