Orange Bowl Paddle Championship presented by Windhaven Insurance

Sat April 14, 2018 Miami, FL US 33149 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Team Name 
                                                                         Time      Time                Place                       
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ========= 
1     3181 Eri Tenorio           M      Deerfield Beach    FL    US      1:18:31.5 1:18:31.5 9:40  22  1        M 0-49             
2     3176 Josh Riccio           M      Lahaina            HI    US      1:19:13.7 1:19:13.7 9:45  28  2        M 0-49             
3     3193 Sam English           M                                       1:20:18.2 1:20:18.2 9:53  24  3        M 0-49             
4     3199 Tim Warner            M                                       1:23:59.7 1:23:59.7 10:20 34  4        M 0-49             
5     3151 Garrett Fletcher      M      Destin             FL    US      1:25:07.1 1:25:07.1 10:28 26  5        M 0-49             
6     3157 Travis Kindt          M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:26:33.8 1:26:33.8 10:39 29  6        M 0-49             
7     3190 Joey Huempfner        M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:27:03.4 1:27:03.4 10:42 19  7        M 0-49             
8     3192 Sey Chelle            F                                       1:28:31.6 1:28:31.6 10:53 30  1        F 0-49             
9     3156 Kieran Grant          M      Sorrento           FL    US      1:29:13.7 1:29:13.7 10:59 25  8        M 0-49             
10    3145 Stephen Chase         M      Stuart             FL    US      1:29:43.9 1:29:43.9 11:02 40  9        M 0-49             
11    3141 Steven Bernstein      M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:30:38.5 1:30:38.5 11:09 46  10       M 0-49             
12    3188 Scott Baste           M      Tavernier          FL    US      1:32:25.2 1:32:25.2 11:22 57  1        M 50-99            
13    3138 Kimberly Barnes       F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      1:32:37.9 1:32:37.9 11:24 41  2        F 0-49             
14    3163 Camilo Marmol         M      Miami              FL    US      1:33:00.6 1:33:00.6 11:26 47  11       M 0-49             
15    3165 Willy Mendez          M      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      1:34:46.7 1:34:46.7 11:39 54  2        M 50-99            
16    3143 DUSTIN BUMGARDNER     M      Boulder City       NV    US      1:35:56.6 1:35:56.6 11:48 34  12       M 0-49             
17    3144 Edonays Caballero     M      Panama                   PA      1:37:11.5 1:37:11.5 11:57 29  13       M 0-49             
18    3117 Karen Kennedy         F      Miami              FL    US      1:40:25.9 1:40:25.9 12:21 43  3        F 0-49             
19    3168 Andreas Olesen        M      Miami Beach        FL    US      1:40:39.0 1:40:39.0 12:23 41  14       M 0-49             
20    3161 Mario Kroeff          M      Miami              FL    US      1:40:55.1 1:40:55.1 12:25 47  15       M 0-49             
21    3148 Gabriel Decaran-Voigt M      Miami              FL    US      1:41:15.8 1:41:15.8 12:27 43  16       M 0-49             
22    3119 Mary Ann Boyer        F      Miami              FL    US      1:42:42.9 1:42:42.9 12:38 52  1        F 50-99            
23    3197 Maddie Miller         F                                       1:46:39.8 1:46:39.8 13:07 17  4        F 0-49             
24    3118 Glenn Davis           M      Key Largo          FL    US      1:51:23.7 1:51:23.7 13:42 59  3        M 50-99            
25    3183 Steven Tonkinson      M      Miami              FL    US      1:56:25.2 1:56:25.2 14:19 38  17       M 0-49             
26    3198 Richard Rodriguez     M                                       1:59:05.6 1:59:05.6 14:39 56  4        M 50-99            
27    3116 Richard Hernandez     M                                       2:00:34.5 2:00:34.5 14:50 39  18       M 0-49             
28    3184 Hugh Treadwell, Jr.   M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      2:02:40.5 2:02:40.5 15:05 52  5        M 50-99            
29    3191 Laura Iossi           F      Boca Raton         FL    US      2:15:57.8 2:15:57.8 16:43 43  5        F 0-49             


Male 49 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Eri Tenorio 3181 22  1       M      Deerfield Beach FL US 1:18:31.5 
2     Josh Riccio 3176 28  2       M      Lahaina HI US         1:19:13.7 
3     Sam English 3193 24  3       M                            1:20:18.2 
4     Tim Warner  3199 34  4       M                            1:23:59.7 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Scott Baste  3188 57  12      M      Tavernier FL US      1:32:25.2 
2     Willy Mendez 3165 54  15      M      Pembroke Pines FL US 1:34:46.7 
3     Glenn Davis  3118 59  24      M      Key Largo FL US      1:51:23.7 


Female 49 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sey Chelle      3192 30  8       F                       1:28:31.6 
2     Kimberly Barnes 3138 41  13      F      Hobe Sound FL US 1:32:37.9 
3     Karen Kennedy   3117 43  18      F      Miami FL US      1:40:25.9 
4     Maddie Miller   3197 17  23      F                       1:46:39.8 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Mary Ann Boyer 3119 52  22      F      Miami FL US 1:42:42.9 

Embed Code