Frontline OCR

Sat May 16, 2020 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                             Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     747 Kyle Meiborg          M      Byron           IL    1:20:30.3 16:06 30  1        M 30-34  
2     700 Matt Kuehl            M      Roscoe          IL    1:20:31.8 16:06 30  2        M 30-34  
3     580 Joshua Dodge          M      Oshkosh         WI    1:21:06.3 16:13 31  3        M 30-34  
4     925 David Whiteley        M      Valparaiso      IN    1:21:07.0 16:13 37  1        M 35-39  
5     851 Rob Simon             M      Aurora          IL    1:21:44.4 16:21 51  1        M 50-99  
6     769 Kurt Muth             M      Yorkville       IL    1:21:47.6 16:22 38  2        M 35-39  
7     579 Jessica Dodge         F      Oshkosh         WI    1:23:01.8 16:36 29  1        F 25-29  
8     791 PJ Orner              M      Carpentersville IL    1:32:05.0 18:25 45  1        M 45-49  
9     869 Chris Stark           M      Algonquin       IL    1:39:33.1 19:55 34  4        M 30-34  
10    841 Jason Schadewalt      M      Freeport        IL    1:39:56.4 19:59 39  3        M 35-39  
11    770 Eric Muzzarelli       M      Byron           IL    1:40:02.1 20:00 38  4        M 35-39  
12    576 Eric DiMichele        M      Crown Point     IN    1:40:34.7 20:07 35  5        M 35-39  
13    590 Martin Dwyer          M      Chicago         IL    1:40:43.3 20:09 28  1        M 25-29  
14    221 Unknown Partic. 221   M                            1:41:58.0 20:24     1        M 0-12   
15    597 Adam Evans            M      Crown Point     IN    1:42:22.0 20:28 35  6        M 35-39  
16    226 Unknown Partic. 226   M                            1:44:36.3 20:55     2        M 0-12   
17    606 Steve Foss            M      Mount Morris    IL    1:46:58.7 21:24 51  2        M 50-99  
18    662 Matt Hotopp           M      Rockford        IL    1:49:54.5 21:59 37  7        M 35-39  
19    717 conner Littrel        M      Erie            IL    1:51:12.1 22:14 24  1        M 18-24  
20    846 Sophie Schmidt        F      Fond Du Lac     WI    1:52:22.3 22:28 14  1        F 13-17  
21    658 Olivia Hill           F      Noblesville     IN    1:53:08.4 22:38 33  1        F 30-34  
22    622 Pam Grande            F      Muskego         WI    1:53:26.8 22:41 57  1        F 50-99  
23    632 Stephen Guidry        M      Prophetstown    IL    1:53:46.9 22:45 28  2        M 25-29  
24    917 Mike Walter           M      Brookfield      IL    1:54:13.0 22:51 29  3        M 25-29  
25    870 Brett Starr           M      East Peoria     IL    1:54:13.3 22:51 39  8        M 35-39  
26    532 Jason Breidel         M      East Peoria     IL    1:54:14.1 22:51 40  1        M 40-44  
27    535 Tom Brubaker          M      Glenview        IL    1:54:14.5 22:51 28  4        M 25-29  
28    806 Mary Pounder          F      Chicago         IL    1:54:22.6 22:53 43  1        F 40-44  
29    810 CORINNE PUCHALLA      F      Chicago         IL    1:54:23.0 22:53 39  1        F 35-39  
30    950 Unknown Partic. 950   M                            1:54:32.3 22:54     1        F 18-24  
31    771 Rebekah Myers         F      Longwood        FL    1:54:32.5 22:55 27  2        F 25-29  
32    758 Luigi Mondini         M      Bolingbrook     IL    1:54:52.2 22:58 43  2        M 40-44  
33    537 Derek Burk            M      Palatine        IL    1:54:55.3 22:59 30  5        M 30-34  
34    845 Melissa Schmidt       F      Fond Du Lac     WI    1:55:01.7 23:00 46  1        F 45-49  
35    509 Bret Byerly           M      Noblesville     IN    1:56:37.1 23:19 30  6        M 30-34  
36    814 Aaron Pyle            M      Middletown      OH    1:57:02.3 23:24 32  7        M 30-34  
37    649 Steven Hennessey      M      Naperville      IL    1:57:41.0 23:32 44  3        M 40-44  
38    536 David Bruns           M      Fort Wayne      IN    1:58:23.6 23:41 35  9        M 35-39  
39    894 Todd Trowbridge       M      Lexington       IN    1:58:25.4 23:41 53  3        M 50-99  
40    603 Mackenzie Flaharty    F      Rochester       MN    1:58:41.3 23:44 29  3        F 25-29  
41    780 Jordan Nelson         M      Chicago         IL    1:59:18.1 23:52 29  5        M 25-29  
42    943 Michael Wourms        M      Manhattan       IL    1:59:29.9 23:54 41  4        M 40-44  
43    548 Abigail Christiansen  F      Chicago         IL    2:00:04.6 24:01 26  4        F 25-29  
44    684 David Kamano          M      Downers Grove   IL    2:00:04.7 24:01 40  5        M 40-44  
45    794 Dominic Parnell       M      Spring Valley   IL    2:02:02.4 24:24 37  10       M 35-39  
46    693 denny kolkebeck       M      Dekalb          IL    2:02:05.5 24:25 44  6        M 40-44  
47    922 Chris Weller          M      North Aurora    IL    2:02:06.5 24:25 43  7        M 40-44  
48    778 Derrick Neil          M      Plainfield      IL    2:02:37.7 24:32 50  4        M 50-99  
49    602 Allen Fish            M      Leaf River      IL    2:03:23.4 24:41 27  6        M 25-29  
50    666 Kristen Huffman       F      Byron           IL    2:03:24.2 24:41 26  5        F 25-29  
51    674 Cassie Jennings       F      Byron           IL    2:05:38.5 25:08 27  6        F 25-29  
52    902 Victoria Vinet        F      Chesterton      IN    2:06:37.7 25:20 47  2        F 45-49  
53    220 Shane Harvey          M      Byron           IL    2:06:39.0 25:20 47  2        M 45-49  
54    679 Debbie Johnson        F      Belvidere       IL    2:06:52.7 25:23 50  2        F 50-99  
55    702 Mickey Lamping        M      Leaf River      IL    2:07:07.2 25:25 19  2        M 18-24  
56    565 Amy Dalke             F      Rockton         IL    2:07:34.8 25:31 41  2        F 40-44  
57    566 Mike Dalke            M      Rockton         IL    2:07:36.0 25:31 45  3        M 45-49  
58    760 Chandra Montgomery    F      Gilbert         AZ    2:07:43.1 25:33 21  2        F 18-24  
59    626 James gray            M      Rockford        IL    2:09:16.0 25:51 44  8        M 40-44  
60    627 Kylie Gray            F      Rockford        IL    2:09:16.1 25:51 37  2        F 35-39  
61    942 Fabian Gomez          M      Belvidere       IL    2:09:19.6 25:52 33  8        M 30-34  
62    222 Unknown Partic. 222   M                            2:09:20.5 25:52     3        M 0-12   
63    939 Rick Krause           M      Mukwonago       WI    2:10:01.0 26:00 52  5        M 50-99  
64    665 Collett Hudecek       F      Chicago         IL    2:10:19.5 26:04 40  3        F 40-44  
65    893 Sarah Trowbridge      F      Lexington       IN    2:10:36.0 26:07 39  3        F 35-39  
66    813 Jen Pusateri          F      Aurora          IL    2:10:38.8 26:08 39  4        F 35-39  
67    724 Monika Mainguy        F      Belvidere       IL    2:10:39.8 26:08 47  3        F 45-49  
68    768 Wesley Murphy         M      Bartonville     IL    2:11:24.0 26:17 31  9        M 30-34  
69    529 Gretchen Bowers       F      Grayslake       IL    2:12:46.5 26:33 44  4        F 40-44  
70    795 John Parrish          M      Bolingbrook     IL    2:13:28.5 26:42 52  6        M 50-99  
71    850 Barry Siddall         M      South Bend      IN    2:13:49.4 26:46 40  9        M 40-44  
72    538 Jamie Candos          F      Orland Park     IL    2:14:03.3 26:49 32  2        F 30-34  
73    636 Sarah Gustafson       F      Lombard         IL    2:15:52.2 27:10 42  5        F 40-44  
74    680 Greg Johnson          M      Chicago         IL    2:17:07.9 27:26 43  10       M 40-44  
75    583 Tim Donofrio          M      Geneva          IL    2:17:09.6 27:26 47  4        M 45-49  
76    783 Stacy Niven           F      Waukesha        WI    2:17:12.8 27:27 43  6        F 40-44  
77    578 Andrew Dodge          M      New Berlin      WI    2:17:12.9 27:27 45  5        M 45-49  
78    941 Amanda Leazenby       F      Elkhart         IN    2:17:36.6 27:31 39  5        F 35-39  
79    908 Elisabeth Vorberg     F      Pewaukee        WI    2:18:03.6 27:37 35  6        F 35-39  
80    645 Sutton Harvey         M      Byron           IL    2:18:10.3 27:38 20  3        M 18-24  
81    913 Kara Wagner           F      Parker          CO    2:18:38.9 27:44 44  7        F 40-44  
82    911 Brett Wagner          M      Parker          CO    2:19:08.8 27:50 15  1        M 13-17  
83    543 Suzan Cartagena       F      Graham          NC    2:19:11.8 27:50 68  3        F 50-99  
84    777 Kelly Neel            F      Hanna City      IL    2:19:31.6 27:54 40  8        F 40-44  
85    608 Ryan Fuller           M      Washington      IL    2:19:32.0 27:54 33  10       M 30-34  
86    884 Kim Swise             F      Peoria          IL    2:19:33.6 27:55 47  4        F 45-49  
87    667 Christopher Hulett    M      Mount Pleasant  IA    2:19:37.5 27:56 36  11       M 35-39  
88    677 BRETT JOHNSON         M      Rockford        IL    2:19:43.9 27:57 35  12       M 35-39  
89    738 Jeff Maynard          M      Joliet          IL    2:19:45.3 27:57 30  11       M 30-34  
90    819 John Ranken           M      Byron           IL    2:20:00.7 28:00 45  6        M 45-49  
91    681 Kristen Johnson       F      Seneca          IL    2:21:36.0 28:19 27  7        F 25-29  
92    906 Frederick Vogt        M      South Elgin     IL    2:22:02.0 28:24 49  7        M 45-49  
93    866 Stephen Spieth        M      Lisle           IL    2:22:34.6 28:31 40  11       M 40-44  
94    646 Melissa M Heeres      F      Chicago         IL    2:22:50.2 28:34 42  9        F 40-44  
95    716 Eric Liphart          M      Monroe          WI    2:28:36.8 29:43 31  12       M 30-34  
96    715 Destini Liphart       F      Monroe          WI    2:28:39.3 29:44 30  3        F 30-34  
97    723 daniel lutinski       M      Port Charlotte  FL    2:29:24.9 29:53 55  7        M 50-99  
98    822 Aidee Rivera          F      Chicago         IL    2:32:05.5 30:25 43  10       F 40-44  
99    793 Michel Padilla        M      Aurora          IL    2:32:08.1 30:26 35  13       M 35-39  
100   785 Ethan O'Brien         M      Bettendorf      IA    2:33:27.4 30:41 25  7        M 25-29  
101   800 Jairo Perez           M      Plainfield      IL    2:33:30.6 30:42 26  8        M 25-29  
102   567 Brandon Davis         M      Hobart          IN    2:33:45.9 30:45 35  14       M 35-39  
103   872 Daniel Steimel        M      northlake       IL    2:33:51.7 30:46 31  13       M 30-34  
104   685 EJ Kane               M      Byron           IL    2:34:07.0 30:49 21  4        M 18-24  
105   690 Michael King          M      Rockford        IL    2:34:44.0 30:57 46  8        M 45-49  
106   585 Todd Drager           M      rockford        IL    2:34:45.6 30:57 49  9        M 45-49  
107   892 rob trout             M      Rockton         IL    2:34:47.7 30:58 42  12       M 40-44  
108   752 Carrie messinger      F      Roscoe          IL    2:34:48.3 30:58 42  11       F 40-44  
109   839 Mira Saravia          F      Montgomery      IL    2:34:52.4 30:58 14  2        F 13-17  
110   883 Sandi Swichtenberg    F      Huntley         IL    2:34:56.7 30:59 47  5        F 45-49  
111   840 Sam Saravia           M      Montgomery      IL    2:34:58.0 31:00 17  2        M 13-17  
112   838 Mario Saravia         M      Montgomery      IL    2:35:01.3 31:00 50  8        M 50-99  
113   844 Carrie Schmidt        F      Marengo         IL    2:35:08.2 31:02 40  12       F 40-44  
114   653 Rachel Herndon        F      Fox River Grove IL    2:35:32.1 31:06 39  7        F 35-39  
115   560 Heather Voorhis       F      Fishers         IN    2:35:51.4 31:10 50  4        F 50-99  
116   792 Juan Ortiz            M      Melrose Park    IL    2:35:52.0 31:10 25  9        M 25-29  
117   755 Jackie Mikan          F      Crest Hill      IL    2:35:56.7 31:11 29  8        F 25-29  
118   694 JANET KOVACH          F      Tinley Park     IL    2:37:01.9 31:24 49  6        F 45-49  
119   501 Kelsey Adams          F      Byron           IL    2:38:27.9 31:42 26  9        F 25-29  
120   704 Michael Landt         M      Glenview        IL    2:39:04.2 31:49 46  10       M 45-49  
121   657 Max Hibner            M      Glenview        IL    2:39:09.4 31:50 47  11       M 45-49  
122   522 Shannell Boettcher    F      Davis Junction  IL    2:39:11.0 31:50 21  3        F 18-24  
123   575 Morgan DeWall         F      Dekalb          IL    2:40:34.5 32:07 22  4        F 18-24  
124   596 Shana Engelkes        F      Oregon          IL    2:41:06.4 32:13 42  13       F 40-44  
125   932 Kris Wolff            M      Round Lake      IL    2:41:38.9 32:20 44  13       M 40-44  
126   595 Josh Enderle          M      Machesney park  IL    2:42:29.2 32:30 34  14       M 30-34  
127   502 Kourtney Adams        F      Byron           IL    2:42:52.9 32:35 23  5        F 18-24  
128   803 Gregory Polk          M      MuncieMuncie    IN    2:43:36.1 32:43 54  9        M 50-99  
129   737 Nicole Mayfield       F      Loves Park      IL    2:44:55.0 32:59 37  8        F 35-39  
130   736 Corey Mayfield        M      Loves Park      IL    2:44:55.5 32:59 41  14       M 40-44  
131   824 Kyle Robertson        M      Rockton         IL    2:45:11.1 33:02 25  10       M 25-29  
132   557 Emily Cox             F      Rockton         IL    2:45:11.8 33:02 28  10       F 25-29  
133   829 Eddie Roman           M      Machesney Park  IL    2:45:12.1 33:02 25  11       M 25-29  
134   732 Flor Martinez         F      Chicago         IL    2:45:26.6 33:05 25  11       F 25-29  
135   506 Jacqueline Arnold     F      Chicago         IL    2:45:29.2 33:06 25  12       F 25-29  
136   638 Ryan Hake             M      Byron           IL    2:46:05.0 33:13 29  12       M 25-29  
137   647 Brianna Helm          F      Itasca          IL    2:46:53.6 33:23 22  6        F 18-24  
138   624 George Grandolfo      M      Naperville      IL    2:47:46.8 33:33 40  15       M 40-44  
139   592 Tina Egizio           F      Naperville      IL    2:47:46.8 33:33 32  4        F 30-34  
140   555 Andrea Cox            F      Rockford        IL    2:47:53.0 33:35 35  9        F 35-39  
141   843 Don J. Schiff, Sr     M      Princeton       IL    2:48:13.1 33:39 78  10       M 50-99  
142   618 Heather Gilbert       F      Valparaiso      IN    2:48:54.5 33:47 38  10       F 35-39  
143   619 Seth Gilbert          M      Valparaiso      IN    2:48:55.1 33:47 37  15       M 35-39  
144   615 Kaitlin Georgiafandis F      Loves Park      IL    2:49:43.5 33:57 30  5        F 30-34  
145   614 Joe Georgiafandis     M      Loves Park      IL    2:49:44.2 33:57 32  15       M 30-34  
146   823 Crystal Rivera        F      DEMOTTE         IN    2:53:01.8 34:36 30  6        F 30-34  
147   887 Cristina Taylor       F      DEMOTTE         IN    2:53:07.3 34:37 30  7        F 30-34  
148   609 Val Fuller            M      Shorewood       IL    2:53:35.5 34:43 56  11       M 50-99  
149   882 Simon Sulaica III     M      Joliet          IL    2:53:38.4 34:44 46  12       M 45-49  
150   927 Jeff Wiley            M      Indianapolis    IN    2:56:54.1 35:23 39  16       M 35-39  
151   926 Amanda Wiley          F      Indianapolis    IN    2:56:54.3 35:23 41  14       F 40-44  
152   648 Walter Hendrick       M      Kingston        NY    2:56:55.6 35:23 48  13       M 45-49  
153   600 Raymond Figarella     M      Kingston        NY    2:56:56.6 35:23 31  16       M 30-34  
154   223 Unknown Partic. 223   M                            2:57:38.1 35:32     4        M 0-12   
155   605 Kerri Forest          F      Naperville      IL    2:57:45.9 35:33 49  7        F 45-49  
156   623 Matt Grander          M      Naperville      IL    2:57:46.8 35:33 53  12       M 50-99  
157   520 Tim Blackwell         M      Huntley         IL    2:57:47.1 35:33 39  17       M 35-39  
158   773 Dawn Nailor           F      Winnebago       IL    2:58:06.8 35:37 48  8        F 45-49  
159   507 Leah Arthur           F      Hebron          IL    3:02:13.1 36:27 26  13       F 25-29  
160   705 Sean Langworthy       M      Buffalo Grove   IL    3:02:13.2 36:27 35  18       M 35-39  
161   740 Sean McCormick        M      Palatine        IL    3:02:14.3 36:27 37  19       M 35-39  
162   858 Lauren Sorensen       F      Belvidere       IL    3:02:15.7 36:27 31  8        F 30-34  
163   730 Ashley Martin         F      Peoria          IL    3:04:53.9 36:59 33  9        F 30-34  
164   865 Darcy Spence          F      Forreston       IL    3:06:35.8 37:19 34  10       F 30-34  
165   635 Lauren Gura           F      Byron           IL    3:06:35.8 37:19 34  11       F 30-34  
166   620 Dawn Glassburn        F      Tampico         IL    3:06:38.2 37:20 54  5        F 50-99  
167   668 Becky Hull            F      Byron           IL    3:06:38.7 37:20 45  9        F 45-49  
168   949 Unknown Partic. 949   M                            3:08:15.8 37:39     5        M 0-12   
169   709 Julie Leek            F      Byron           IL    3:08:49.3 37:46 60  6        F 50-99  
170   710 Randy Leek            M      Byron           IL    3:08:50.1 37:46 57  13       M 50-99  
171   946 Isaac McGuire         M      Rockford        IL    3:15:49.5 39:10 15  3        M 13-17  
172   588 Ramiro Duenas         M      Naperville      IL    3:17:58.2 39:36 23  5        M 18-24  
173   897 Cat Valencia          F      Berwyn          IL    3:26:19.3 41:16 26  14       F 25-29  
174   808 William Printy        M      Quincy          IL    3:27:16.6 41:27 22  6        M 18-24  
175   776 Travis Nease          M      Sterling        IL    3:27:17.7 41:28 25  13       M 25-29  
176   807 Philip Printy         M      Quincy          IL    3:27:19.3 41:28 17  4        M 13-17  
177   756 Emily Mills           F      Sterling        IL    3:27:21.2 41:28 25  15       F 25-29  
178   934 Eric Wong             M      Berwyn          IL    3:29:09.7 41:50 26  14       M 25-29  
179   901 Stephanie Venskoske   F      Chicago         IL    3:29:14.9 41:51 29  16       F 25-29  
180   877 Kat Stibley           F      Lake Bluff      IL    3:29:19.6 41:52 35  11       F 35-39  
181   625 Tim Grant             M      Indianapolis    IN    3:29:29.1 41:54 39  20       M 35-39  
182   695 Jill Krafcisin        F      Aurora          IL    3:29:29.1 41:54 51  7        F 50-99  
183   874 Dave Stephens         M      Aurora          IL    3:29:33.8 41:55 47  14       M 45-49  
184   830 Laura Rosenwinkel     F      Fort Wayne      IN    3:29:34.1 41:55 34  12       F 30-34  
185   528 Kristen Bouwman       F      Highland        IN    3:29:40.6 41:56 36  12       F 35-39  
186   734 Brian Marvin          M      Schaumburg      IL    3:31:19.7 42:16 42  16       M 40-44  
187   549 Steven Cole           M      Orland Park     IL    3:31:22.0 42:16 23  7        M 18-24  
188   698 Randy Kriss           M      Carol Stream    IL    3:31:24.0 42:17 42  17       M 40-44  
189   568 Brandon Davis         M      JANESVILLE      WI    3:37:50.2 43:34 26  15       M 25-29  
190   916 Zoe Walker            F      JANESVILLE      WI    3:37:51.0 43:34 20  7        F 18-24  
191   577 Sal disciacca         M      JANESVILLE      WI    3:37:51.8 43:34 30  17       M 30-34  
192   554 Adam Cox              M      Rockton         IL    3:39:29.1 43:54 29  16       M 25-29  
193   556 Caitlin Cox           F      South Beloit    IL    3:39:29.3 43:54 29  17       F 25-29  
194   617 Laurian Gesner        F      Caledonia       IL    3:39:29.7 43:54 32  13       F 30-34  
195   687 Ashley Kengott        F      Rockford        IL    3:39:31.0 43:54 28  18       F 25-29  
196   547 Tim Charlton          M      Rockton         IL    3:39:31.5 43:54 30  18       M 30-34  
197   558 Maggie Cox            F      Beloit          WI    3:39:32.6 43:55 29  19       F 25-29  
198   788 Erin Oates            F      Chicago         IL    3:39:35.5 43:55 26  20       F 25-29  
199   790 Dan Onorato           M      Chicago         IL    3:39:37.0 43:55 29  17       M 25-29  
200   601 Kelli Figueroa        F      Roscoe          IL    3:39:37.6 43:56 35  13       F 35-39  
201   880 Seth Stoller          M      East Moline     IL    3:40:00.8 44:00 38  21       M 35-39  
202   879 Christina Stoller     F      East Moline     IL    3:40:01.8 44:00 32  14       F 30-34  
203   744 Steve Mcnutt          M      Zion            IL    3:44:22.0 44:52 37  22       M 35-39  
204   833 Tracy Ruiz            F      Plainfield      IL    3:52:52.0 46:34 44  15       F 40-44  
205   218 Brian Pazdioch        M      Palatine        IL    3:53:54.4 46:47 20  8        M 18-24  
206   799 Trisha Pazdioch       F      Palatine        IL    3:53:54.5 46:47 51  8        F 50-99  
207   727 Noel Manuel           M      Aurora          IL    3:54:07.8 46:50 33  19       M 30-34  
208   641 Yvette Hansen         F      Naperville      IL    3:54:09.0 46:50 41  16       F 40-44  
209   640 Sherri Hamilton       F      Orland Park     IL    3:54:09.5 46:50 47  10       F 45-49  
210   804 Stacy Popovits        F      Midlothian      IL    3:54:10.8 46:50 43  17       F 40-44  
211   937 Rachael Zilbar        F      Bolingbrook     IL    3:54:12.0 46:50 36  14       F 35-39  
212   802 Bridget Plekavic      F      Hinsdale        IL    3:54:13.3 46:51 32  15       F 30-34  
213   862 Cheryl Spataro        F      Chicago         IL    3:54:14.6 46:51 38  15       F 35-39  
214   559 Jean Crawford         F      Hanover Park    IL    3:54:15.2 46:51 38  16       F 35-39  
215   742 Matthew McGuire       M      Rockford        IL    4:04:33.2 48:55 41  18       M 40-44  
216   743 Mysty McGuire         F      Rockford        IL    4:04:34.0 48:55 38  17       F 35-39  
217   511 M Banfe               F      Stillman Valley IL    4:04:36.6 48:55 45  11       F 45-49  
218   701 Paul Kuhn             M      Dixon           IL    4:04:37.4 48:55 35  23       M 35-39  
219   510 D Banfe               M      Stillman Valley IL    4:04:38.7 48:56 15  5        M 13-17  
220   863 Krissy Speece         F      Winnebago       IL    4:04:40.9 48:56 47  12       F 45-49  
221   524 Christie Borchmann    F      Freeport        IL    4:04:41.3 48:56 48  13       F 45-49  
222   599 Kristal Ficzeri       F      Anoka           MN    4:20:26.0 52:05 39  18       F 35-39  
223   857 AIMEE SOLTYS          F      Minneapolis     MN    4:20:26.0 52:05 37  19       F 35-39  
224   764 Lucas Moulder         M      Centralia       IL    4:39:17.2 55:51 23  9        M 18-24  
225   669 AC Hulslander         F      Geneseo         IL    4:39:18.8 55:52 28  21       F 25-29  
226   663 Jacob Houser          M      Centralia       IL    4:50:25.7 58:05 24  10       M 18-24  
227   512 Mikey Beal            M      Centralia       IL    4:50:26.0 58:05 25  18       M 25-29  
228   875 Brahvez Stevenson     M      Cincinnati      OH    5:24:40.1 4:56  14  6        M 13-17  
229   591 Dustin Dye            F      Cincinnati      OH    5:32:16.8 6:27  15  3        F 13-17  
230   725 Lizbeth Maldonado     F      Chicago         IL    5:32:17.7 6:28  36  20       F 35-39  
231   671 Shannon Huser         F      Cincinnati      OH    5:32:25.2 6:29  31  16       F 30-34  
232   628 Anthony Green         M      Cincinnati      OH    5:32:26.4 6:29  31  20       M 30-34  
233   513 Isabella Bellomo      F      Cincinnati      OH    5:32:29.6 6:30  15  4        F 13-17  
234   508 Tyler Atchley         M      Roscoe          IL    8:08:40.0 37:44 30  21       M 30-34  
235   751 Latasha Meredith      F      Dekalb          IL    8:08:50.0 37:46 37  21       F 35-39  

Embed Code