Frontline OCR

Sat October 31, 2020 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                   State Chip      Pace    Age 
                                                                       Time                  
===== === ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ========= ======= === 
1     718 Matthew Lloyd            M      Barrington             IL    1:30:01.4 18:00   35  
2     905 Jake Vis                 M      Hartland               WI    1:30:13.8 18:03   29  
3     746 Tony Medaglia            M      Milwaukee              WI    1:31:59.3 18:24   26  
4     563 Cliff Cunningham         M      Jeffersonville         IN    1:37:14.2 19:27   45  
5     821 Noah Retherford          M      Windfall               IN    1:44:34.7 20:55   16  
6     550 Jon Coluzzi              M      Plainfield             IL    1:47:15.1 21:27   27  
7     541 BILLY Carroll            M      Aurora                 IL    1:55:02.9 23:01   28  
8     933 Jeffrey Wolschlag        M      Aurora                 IL    2:02:33.2 24:31   46  
9     836 Viktor Rusenas           M      Naperville             IL    2:07:15.9 25:27   23  
10    533 Benson briles            M      Greenfield             IN    2:09:59.5 26:00   26  
11    889 Matthew Tellez           M      Rockford               IL    2:20:48.3 28:10   28  
12    753 Laura Messner            F      Nashua                 NH    2:27:39.8 29:32   28  
13    784 Kevin Norville           M      Colona                 IL    2:29:35.0 29:55   47  
14    607 Jeff Frank               M      Wauwatosa              WI    2:29:48.7 29:58   52  
15    593 Jacob Eikenberg          M      Havre De Grace         MD    2:29:58.8 30:00   30  
16    928 heidi williams           F      Port Charlotte         FL    2:30:04.6 30:01   59  
17    750 Eder Mendoza             M      Aurora                 IL    2:31:42.4 30:20   19  
18    748 Amanda Mendes            F      Tucson                 AZ    2:31:58.4 30:24   31  
19    854 Joshua Smith             M      Sturtevant             WI    2:33:22.0 30:40   31  
20    914 Adam Walden              M      Byron                  IL    2:35:25.6 31:05   34  
21    762 Andy Morgan              M      Lebanon                IN    2:36:41.0 31:20   17  
22    809 Laura Prom               F      Madison                WI    2:37:37.6 31:32   27  
23    859 Vince Soto               M      Evansville             WI    2:37:37.9 31:32   40  
24    733 Robert Marucci           M      Fort Wayne             IN    2:38:48.0 31:46   48  
25    651 Javier Hernandez         M      Franklin Park          IL    3:01:12.6 36:15   26  
26    847 Michael Schoenradt       M      Kokomo                 IN    3:28:31.9 41:42   56  
27    586 Jason Ducak              M      Spring Grovering grove IL    3:50:48.3 46:10   39  
28    540 Mary Beth Carlson        F      Aurora                 IL    3:55:31.1 47:06   47  
29    656 Mark Heyman              M      Palatine               IL    3:55:32.9 47:07   41  
DQ    741 Roosevelt McCray         M      Gilbert                AZ    5:48:33.1 1:09:43 18  
DQ    551 Michael Connors          M      Kankakee               IL    3:37:44.6 43:33   32  
DQ    789 Luis Olivera             M      Cicero                 IL    3:49:01.7 45:48   48  
DQ    728 Laura March              F      Ohio                   IL    4:01:21.8 48:16   45  
DQ    729 Tim March                M      Ohio                   IL    4:01:21.9 48:16   50  
DQ    504 John Alt                 M      Springfield            IL    4:07:52.9 49:35   46  
DQ    675 Johnny Jimenez           M      Madison                WI    4:50:46.8 58:09   22  
DQ    542 Donald Carroll           M      Sandwich               IL    5:47:20.2 1:09:28 23  
DQ    876 Andre TheTitan Stewart   M      Milwaukee              WI    1:30:13.1 18:03   30  
DQ    929 Jill Williams            F      Saint Paul             MN    5:48:53.8 1:09:47 42  
DQ    721 Rebecca Lourwood         F      Aurora                 IL    3:24:15.6 40:51   26  
DQ    581 Jacob Dohm               M      Chicago                IL    2:14:13.6 26:51   30  
DQ    766 Christopher Munns        M      Milwaukee              WI    2:16:22.0 27:16   37  
DQ    530 Scott Brackemyer         M      Cortland               IL    2:21:39.9 28:20   44  
DQ    633 Timothy Guinan           M      Germantown             MD    2:30:05.1 30:01   61  
DQ    639 Anthony Hall             M      Windsor                ON    2:34:05.3 30:49   45  
DQ    598 Jacqualyn Evans          F      Santa Clara            CA    2:47:55.2 33:35   33  
DQ    570 Rebecca De Camp          F      Minneapolis            MN    2:49:18.5 33:52   46  
DQ    521 Karen Blakely            F      Middleton              WI    2:52:32.9 34:31   32  
DQ    545 Guillermo Cazares-Arciga M      Montgomery             IL    3:01:36.7 36:19   44  
DQ    703 ROBERT LANDMAN           M      DANBURY                CT    3:04:08.5 36:50   55  
DQ    589 mike Dupuis              M      windsor                ON    3:06:41.7 37:20   37  
DQ    688 Elizabeth Kettler        F      Minneapolis            MN    3:09:07.3 37:49   34  
DQ    930 Timothy Williams         M      Cedar Falls            IA    3:16:18.0 39:16   36  
DQ    518 Dan Bieck                M      Blackstone             IL    3:18:14.2 39:39   47  
DQ    515 Dan BERG                 M      Bartlett               IL    3:19:23.5 39:53   43  
DQ    868 Michael Staab            M      Plano                  IL    1:47:03.9 21:25   36  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.