Frontline OCR

Sat May 16, 2020 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City              State Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                                    Time                
===== === ========================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ===== === 
1     525 Brian Bottcher             M      Belvidere         IL    1:27:50.6 17:34 45  
2     534 Cory Brock                 M      Elkhart           IN    1:36:09.1 19:14 41  
3     749 Ron Mendes                 M      Tucson            AZ    1:39:04.5 19:49 35  
4     562 ERNESTO CRUZ               M      Lake in the Hills IL    1:40:19.7 20:04 26  
5     825 CHRISTOPHER ROCHA          M      Lake in the Hills IL    1:40:30.1 20:06 29  
6     895 David Twarog               M      Lake in the Hills IL    1:40:31.9 20:06 29  
7     890 Zachary Tongate            M      Plainfield        IL    1:43:01.6 20:36 37  
8     918 Andrew Walters             M      Rockford          IL    1:43:14.5 20:39 31  
9     678 Chike Johnson              M      Milwaukee         WI    1:44:26.4 20:53 45  
10    613 Kate Gelineau              F      Oxford            CT    1:45:41.7 21:08 36  
11    571 Jeff Dees                  M      Cedar Lake        IN    1:46:43.4 21:21 47  
12    796 MATTHEW PAULIN             M      Lake in the Hills IL    1:51:14.6 22:15 28  
13    765 Donald Mundo               M      Oak Lawn          IL    1:52:37.4 22:31 54  
14    544 Chuck Casagrande           M      Ludlow            IL    2:01:14.5 24:15 61  
15    867 DANIEL SPUCK               M      Cary              IL    2:02:02.7 24:25 57  
16    664 John Hubbell               M      Plainfield        IL    2:02:37.4 24:31 54  
17    654 Mathew Herrick             M      Lake Villa        IL    2:02:57.1 24:35 30  
18    691 Erin Koeck                 F      Fond Du Lac       WI    2:03:06.1 24:37 34  
19    719 Brandon Loeder             M      Rockford          IL    2:06:22.9 25:17 27  
20    726 William Maner              M      Rockford          IL    2:06:23.2 25:17 32  
21    816 Jason Ramey                M      Bloomington       IL    2:06:50.7 25:22 34  
22    817 Jonathan Ramey             M      Edwardsville      IL    2:06:54.4 25:23 29  
23    835 Nicholas Runkle            M      Joliet            IL    2:10:26.7 26:05 36  
24    834 Benjamin Runkle            M      Perrysville       OH    2:10:27.0 26:05 40  
25    842 Jeffrey Schemenaur         M      Joliet            IL    2:11:50.1 26:22 44  
26    837 Dave Sager                 M      Rockford          IL    2:16:37.8 27:20 39  
27    699 Ajay Kshatriya             M      Naperville        IL    2:17:07.0 27:25 50  
28    604 Patrick Flynn              M      Schererville      IN    2:33:41.3 30:44 48  
29    938 Erin Zitsch                F      Palatine          IL    2:35:21.4 31:04 39  
30    757 Nathan Milne               M      Rockton           IL    2:46:57.9 33:24 33  
31    853 Ashton Tyrone Joseph Smith M      Poplar Grove      IL    2:49:07.1 33:49 16  
32    801 Erin Peters                F      Warrensburg       MO    2:51:00.2 34:12 34  
33    782 Michael Nimmo              M      Rogers            AR    2:56:42.3 35:20 33  
34    774 Anonymous Participant      M      Winnebago         IL    2:58:05.6 35:37 46  
35    828 Guillermo Rojas            M      Methuen           MA    2:58:33.3 35:43 34  
36    526 Emaly Bouasri              F      Lowell            MA    2:58:35.1 35:43 27  
37    735 JAMES MATOS                M      Lowell            MA    2:58:36.6 35:43 40  
38    818 Jose Ramirez               M      Lowell            MA    2:58:36.7 35:43 45  
39    587 Adam Ducharme              M      Dracut            MA    2:58:37.8 35:44 33  
40    720 Jose Lorenzi               M      Methuen           MA    2:58:37.9 35:44 39  
41    572 Christy Delaney            F      Lowell            MA    2:58:40.3 35:44 38  
42    924 Mary Wetterstrand          F      Schiller Park     IL    2:58:44.7 35:45 48  
43    860 Brian Southard             M      Peoria            IL    3:04:54.3 36:59 32  
44    214 Unknown Partic. 214        M                              3:09:07.0 37:49     
45    731 Arturo Martinez            M      Converse          TX    3:09:11.3 37:50 32  
46    779 Cherisa Neill              F      Skiatook          OK    3:09:12.1 37:50 34  
47    553 Bob Corscadden             M      Wheaton           IL    3:09:13.3 37:51 59  
48    761 Forrest Montgomery         M      Prairie Grove     AR    3:09:14.8 37:51 30  
49    692 Ashley Kohanyi             F      Loves Park        IL    3:39:32.7 43:55 32  
50    815 Clint Rafac                M      Plainfield        IL    3:52:52.8 46:35 45  
51    712 Justin Lewis               M      Poplar Grove      IL    4:37:24.2 55:29 37  
52    856 Patrick Smith              M      Coushatta         LA    4:45:48.6 57:10 45  
53    848 James Schuld               M      Mcdonough         GA    4:45:49.9 57:10 48  
54    921 Heather Weissinger         F      North Aurora      IL    4:45:50.5 57:10 26  

Embed Code