Frontline OCR

Sat May 16, 2020 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Chip      Age Division Division 
                                                               Time          Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     35  BRAKKEN KRAKER        M      Lake Geneva       WI    1:05:53.1 31  1        M 0-99   
2     74  Steve Sprung          M      Oconomowoc        WI    1:10:48.3 28  2        M 0-99   
3     26  Junior Alex Hernandez M      Chicago           IL    1:14:43.1 31  3        M 0-99   
4     13  Kirk Cherep           M      Valparaiso        IN    1:19:26.6 25  4        M 0-99   
5     9   Joel Burrows          M      La Grange         IL    1:20:26.7 44  5        M 0-99   
6     23  Adam Gura             M      Byron             IL    1:23:00.5 36  6        M 0-99   
7     14  Jon Coluzzi           M      Plainfield        IL    1:23:08.0 28  7        M 0-99   
8     7   Benson briles         M      Greenfield        IN    1:23:54.6 27  8        M 0-99   
9     27  Mark Heyman           M      Palatine          IL    1:34:08.1 42  9        M 0-99   
10    68  Viktor Rusenas        M      Naperville        IL    1:34:11.9 24  10       M 0-99   
11    62  Trevor Paull          M      Wauwatosa         WI    1:40:30.2 30  11       M 0-99   
12    21  Jeff Frank            M      Wauwatosa         WI    1:41:24.7 53  12       M 0-99   
13    56  Markkus Mrosek        M      Sarasota          FL    1:41:33.4 32  13       M 0-99   
14    43  Scott Longley         M      Madison           WI    1:43:58.7 34  14       M 0-99   
15    84  Kyle Welte            M      Saint Charles     IL    1:44:35.0 32  15       M 0-99   
16    51  Anonymous Participant M      Joliet            IL    1:46:47.3 31  16       M 0-99   
17    59  Kevin Norville        M      Colona            IL    1:49:40.0 48  17       M 0-99   
18    24  Anthony Hall          M      Windsor           ON    1:52:57.9 46  18       M 0-99   
19    41  Matthew Lloyd         M      Barrington        IL    1:53:03.8 36  19       M 0-99   
20    16  Tanner Cox            M      Downers Grove     IL    1:53:24.4 27  20       M 0-99   
21    53  Eder Mendoza          M      Aurora            IL    1:58:04.0 20  21       M 0-99   
22    40  Blake Little          M      Chicago           IL    1:58:09.3 24  22       M 0-99   
23    6   Jon Bloss             M      Arlington Heights IL    1:58:29.6 48  23       M 0-99   
24    36  Alicia Kueker         F      O Fallon          MO    1:58:38.4 28  1        F 0-99   
25    25  Warren Harms          M      Sauk City         WI    2:03:48.2 35  24       M 0-99   
26    85  Heidi Williams        F      Port Charlotte    FL    2:04:26.2 60  2        F 0-99   
27    550 Unknown Partic. 550   M                              2:07:22.3     25       M 0-99   
28    52  Connel Mchugh         M      Palatine          IL    2:10:43.1 23  26       M 0-99   
29    58  Kurt Muth             M      Yorkville         IL    2:16:34.0 39  27       M 0-99   
30    72  Vince Soto            M      Evansville        WI    2:21:19.3 41  28       M 0-99   
31    8   Michael Brownlee      M      Springfield       IL    2:32:16.3 33  29       M 0-99   
32    64  Laura Prom            F      Madison           WI    2:33:27.3 28  3        F 0-99   
33    370 Unknown Partic. 370   M                              2:35:52.7     30       M 0-99   
34    44  daniel lutinski       M      Port Charlotte    FL    2:36:48.4 56  31       M 0-99   
35    78  Jeremy Tangerose      M      Winnebago         IL    2:40:18.1 44  32       M 0-99   
36    57  Michael Munch         M      Sycamore          IL    2:40:26.3 44  33       M 0-99   
37    46  Elizabeth Martin      F      Arlington Heights IL    2:45:46.9 28  4        F 0-99   
38    10  Bret Byerly           M      Noblesville       IN    2:49:37.3 31  34       M 0-99   
39    38  Adam Lekin            M      Johnston          IA    2:50:37.0 31  35       M 0-99   
40    75  Jon St. Arnaud        M      Zionsville        IN    2:51:37.2 52  36       M 0-99   
41    3   Meghan Anten          F      Indianapolis      IN    2:52:37.1 27  5        F 0-99   
42    60  George Odell          M      Indianapolis      IN    2:52:39.4 39  37       M 0-99   
43    22  Jacob Gorman          M      Indianapolis      IN    2:52:39.4 31  38       M 0-99   
44    80  Caleb Tucker          M      Wentzville        MO    2:52:46.8 24  39       M 0-99   
45    42  Kate Longley          F      Fitchburg         WI    2:59:22.5 33  6        F 0-99   
46    19  Jacqualyn Evans       F      Santa Clara       CA    3:06:50.4 34  7        F 0-99   
47    54  Laura Messner         F      Nashua            NH    3:06:54.4 29  8        F 0-99   
48    67  Germain Rojas         M      Park Ridge        IL    3:07:17.4 32  40       M 0-99   
49    90  Joe Zaugra            M      Waukegan          IL    3:08:13.4 33  41       M 0-99   
50    65  Keith Puralewski      M      Crystal Lake      IL    3:08:38.6 50  42       M 0-99   
51    28  Paul Kearney          M      Metairie          LA    3:12:00.6 33  43       M 0-99   
52    63  Amanda Petty          F      Tucson            AZ    3:14:06.5 32  9        F 0-99   
53    73  Paul Sparrow          M      Scottsdale        AZ    3:23:20.4 54  44       M 0-99   
54    4   Stephen Bair          M      Lisle             IL    3:30:54.1 35  45       M 0-99   
55    89  Michael Yates         M      Lodi              WI    3:30:54.5 40  46       M 0-99   
56    39  Eric Liphart          M      Monroe            WI    3:36:36.9 32  47       M 0-99   
57    81  Heather Voorhis       F      Fishers           IN    3:39:54.7 51  10       F 0-99   
58    20  Kristal Ficzeri       F      Minneapolis       MN    3:45:37.8 40  11       F 0-99   
59    45  Tim March             M      Ohio              IL    3:46:09.0 51  48       M 0-99   
60    18  michael dermody       M      Omaha             NE    3:47:03.4 40  49       M 0-99   
61    1   John Alt              M      Springfield       IL    3:49:01.6 47  50       M 0-99   
62    66  Kenneth Rice          M      Springfield       OH    3:58:41.5 50  51       M 0-99   
63    69  Michael Schoenradt    M      Kokomo            IN    3:58:43.1 57  52       M 0-99   
64    49  Zach Mcallister       M      Joliet            IL    3:59:46.0 28  53       M 0-99   
65    79  Nick Tieri            M      Minnetonka        MN    4:00:22.7 38  54       M 0-99   
66    91  jeffrey zei           M      Garden Prairie    IL    4:02:52.1 36  55       M 0-99   
67    47  ryan mattingly        M      Rockford          IL    4:06:34.4 29  56       M 0-99   
68    33  Matthew Kou           M      South Barrington  IL    4:20:59.0 32  57       M 0-99   
69    11  Danny Cabrera         M      Allentown         PA    4:21:07.6 38  58       M 0-99   
70    5   Justin Beeman         M      Normal            IL    4:38:39.9 34  59       M 0-99   
71    12  Elliot Cabrera        M      Macungie          PA    4:43:19.2 36  60       M 0-99   
72    31  Keaton Korosec        M      Freeport          IL    4:48:49.1 24  61       M 0-99   
73    86  Jill Williams         F      Saint Paul        MN    4:54:02.0 43  12       F 0-99   
74    29  trevor kestler        M      Neshkoro          WI    5:00:29.0 34  62       M 0-99   
75    87  ken wrege             M      Neshkoro          WI    5:00:32.0 41  63       M 0-99   
76    83  Mike Walkowicz        M      Tippecanoe        IN    5:04:52.4 47  64       M 0-99   
77    30  Tim Kirby             M      Arlington Heights IL    5:16:35.5 24  65       M 0-99   
78    32  Joshua Kou            M      Barrington        IL    5:16:39.1 27  66       M 0-99   
79    82  Autumn Vousboukis     F      Boyne City        MI    5:18:12.6 21  13       F 0-99   


Men
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     BRAKKEN KRAKER        35  31  1       M      Lake Geneva WI US 1:05:53.1 
2     Steve Sprung          74  28  2       M      Oconomowoc WI US  1:10:48.3 
3     Junior Alex Hernandez 26  31  3       M      Chicago IL US     1:14:43.1 


Women
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Alicia Kueker  36  28  24      F      O Fallon MO US       1:58:38.4 
2     Heidi Williams 85  60  26      F      Port Charlotte FL US 2:04:26.2 
3     Laura Prom     64  28  32      F      Madison WI US        2:33:27.3 

Embed Code