Frontline OCR

Sat May 16, 2020 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Chip      Age Division Division 
                                                                 Time          Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     325 Matt Gogel               M      Lisbon           IA    1:20:26.6 41  1        M 40-44  
2     289 Mariusz Derendal         M      BartlettBartlett IL    1:24:57.1 40  2        M 40-44  
3     400 Dennis McWhorter         M      Springfield      OH    1:34:59.2 52  1        M 50-99  
4     503 Bryan White              M      Des Moines       IA    1:35:30.4 35  1        M 35-39  
5     483 Jay Strunk               M      Coralville       IA    1:36:54.5 45  1        M 45-49  
6     456 Josh Schamberger         M      Coralville       IA    1:36:54.6 45  2        M 45-49  
7     386 Steve Lovett             M      Winnebago        IL    1:36:54.8 38  2        M 35-39  
8     324 Kevin Gofron             M      Aurora           IL    1:37:15.8 52  2        M 50-99  
9     272 Efren Castaneda          M      Chicago          IL    1:39:06.1 29  1        M 25-29  
10    388 Oscar Luna Jr            M      Chicago          IL    1:39:08.1 39  3        M 35-39  
11    292 Eric DiMichele           M      Crown Point      IN    1:41:08.2 36  4        M 35-39  
12    327 Fabian Gomez             M      Belvidere        IL    1:42:00.9 34  1        M 30-34  
13    353 Joseph Hwalek            M      Chicago          IL    1:44:58.8 29  2        M 25-29  
14    326 Zach Gogel               M      Freeport         IL    1:45:16.8 25  3        M 25-29  
15    472 Scott Smilie             M      Naperville       IL    1:52:25.9 47  3        M 45-49  
16    359 David Johnson            M      Streamwood       IL    1:52:31.2 21  1        M 18-24  
17    275 Derrick Neil             M      Plainfield       IL    1:53:00.3 51  3        M 50-99  
18    245 Karan Bansal             M      Germantown       WI    1:53:20.3 34  2        M 30-34  
19    420 Brandon Nelson           M      Davis Junction   IL    1:53:55.3 31  3        M 30-34  
20    478 Steve Speece             M      Winnebago        IL    1:54:55.9 44  3        M 40-44  
21    463 Jamie Shain              M      Freeport         IL    1:54:58.2 43  4        M 40-44  
22    355 Andrew Jaeger            M      West Chicago     IL    1:55:46.9 38  5        M 35-39  
23    336 Lauren Gura              F      Byron            IL    1:56:10.9 35  1        F 35-39  
24    401 David Meintz             M      Mchenry          IL    1:57:20.4 45  4        M 45-49  
25    413 Brian Muzzarelli         M      Byron            IL    1:58:32.8 36  6        M 35-39  
26    539 Guillermo Cazeres-Arciga M                             1:58:41.2 40  5        M 40-44  
27    512 Jeld Yap                 M      Villa Park       IL    1:58:48.8 35  7        M 35-39  
28    304 Josh Enderle             M      Machesney park   IL    1:59:05.2 35  8        M 35-39  
29    264 Izzy Brown               F      Blue Island      IL    1:59:51.3 29  1        F 25-29  
30    457 Josh Schoof              M      Mukwonago        WI    2:00:11.6 36  9        M 35-39  
31    403 Joanna Mietus            F      Palos Hills      IL    2:00:14.0 26  2        F 25-29  
32    315 Jared Gach               M      Naperville       IL    2:00:44.1 25  4        M 25-29  
33    307 Brian Evans              M      GLOVERSVILLE     NY    2:00:49.8 38  10       M 35-39  
34    389 David Madero             M      Rockford         IL    2:01:28.9 39  11       M 35-39  
35    532 Dannie Wolf              M      Pecatonica       IL    2:01:29.9 33  4        M 30-34  
36    242 Philip Baker             M      Chicago          IL    2:01:34.9 40  6        M 40-44  
37    261 Jason Breidel            M      East Peoria      IL    2:01:47.5 41  7        M 40-44  
38    480 Brett Starr              M      East Peoria      IL    2:01:49.0 40  8        M 40-44  
39    496 Bohdan Tylka             M      Orland Park      IL    2:02:15.7 31  5        M 30-34  
40    366 Ewa Kawecki              F      Worth            IL    2:03:00.3 27  3        F 25-29  
41    231 Thomas Abraham           M      Belvidere        IL    2:03:03.1 46  5        M 45-49  
42    255 Kinga Bobak              F      Bridgeview       IL    2:03:03.4 25  4        F 25-29  
43    431 Ramy Ortiz               M      Justice          IL    2:03:04.3 31  6        M 30-34  
44    423 Bartek Nykaza            M      Burbank          IL    2:03:08.9 30  7        M 30-34  
45    414 Wyatt Myers              M      Rockford         IL    2:03:14.2 36  12       M 35-39  
46    270 Dominic Caliendo         M      Elburn           IL    2:03:24.7 16  1        M 13-17  
47    506 Tyler Woll               M      Elburn           IL    2:03:25.1 27  5        M 25-29  
48    494 Sarah Trowbridge         F      Lexington        IN    2:03:33.3 40  1        F 40-44  
49    460 Abraham Schwoegler       M      La Crosse        WI    2:03:34.4 37  13       M 35-39  
50    442 Jen Pusateri             F      Aurora           IL    2:03:51.5 40  2        F 40-44  
52    395 Tricia McDowell          F      La PorteLaPorte  IN    2:05:29.0 47  1        F 45-49  
53    356 Ryszard Janik            M      Worth            IL    2:06:04.6 29  6        M 25-29  
54    439 Celeste Pons             F      Bettendorf       IA    2:06:07.0 29  5        F 25-29  
55    520 Jennifer Burrows         F      lagrange         IL    2:06:10.5 40  3        F 40-44  
56    516 Jozef Zieba              M      Hickory Hills    IL    2:06:11.9 37  15       M 35-39  
57    452 Seth Ross                M      Moline           IL    2:06:21.4 33  8        M 30-34  
58    427 John Oatman              M      Mishawaka        IN    2:07:24.2 44  9        M 40-44  
59    440 John Pons                M      Bettendorf       IA    2:07:33.4 38  16       M 35-39  
60    434 Anthony Parlick          M      Joliet           IL    2:07:45.2 29  7        M 25-29  
61    377 Chris Kufta              M      Mokena           IL    2:07:46.1 35  17       M 35-39  
62    330 Glen Gray                M      London           ON    2:08:09.7 47  6        M 45-49  
63    312 Eli Fout                 M      Belvidere        IL    2:08:13.1 15  2        M 13-17  
64    309 Mackenzie Flaharty       F      Rochester        MN    2:08:22.9 30  1        F 30-34  
65    277 Abigail Christiansen     F      Chicago          IL    2:08:24.1 27  6        F 25-29  
66    269 Tony Calderala           M      Sycamore         IL    2:08:24.8 33  9        M 30-34  
67    332 David Gronewold          M      Forreston        IL    2:08:59.0 29  8        M 25-29  
68    418 Kelly Neel               F      Hanna City       IL    2:09:20.6 41  4        F 40-44  
69    278 Wojciech Ciagwa          M      Burbank          IL    2:09:35.9 36  18       M 35-39  
70    498 Marcin Urbas             M      Justice          IL    2:09:37.4 33  10       M 30-34  
71    471 John Sindt               M      Cedar Rapids     IA    2:09:48.0 45  7        M 45-49  
72    446 Chad Riffe               M      Woodstock        IL    2:10:14.5 43  10       M 40-44  
73    415 Adam Naeve               M      Bryant           IA    2:10:24.4 32  11       M 30-34  
74    416 Anonymous Participant    M      Bryant           IA    2:10:28.7 35  19       M 35-39  
75    435 Travis Pasdera           M      Waukesha         WI    2:11:26.8 45  8        M 45-49  
76    237 Brian Amling             M      Loves Park       IL    2:11:43.4 42  11       M 40-44  
77    235 Medina AlNurridin        F      Hazel Crest      IL    2:11:44.5 40  5        F 40-44  
78    306 Shamona Ervin            F      Chicago          IL    2:11:48.4 38  2        F 35-39  
79    468 Barry Siddall            M      South Bend       IN    2:11:55.1 41  12       M 40-44  
80    451 Daniel Rosenzweig-Ziff   M      Newton           MA    2:12:06.4 21  2        M 18-24  
81    502 Drake Weissman           M      Scarsdale        NY    2:12:07.7 20  3        M 18-24  
82    421 Matthew Niemuth          M      Hubertus         WI    2:13:06.8 45  9        M 45-49  
83    342 Louise Haystead          F      London           ON    2:13:10.3 47  2        F 45-49  
84    489 Devin Sweat              M      Moline           IL    2:13:34.0 27  9        M 25-29  
85    488 David Sweat              M      Stillman Valley  IL    2:13:35.9 41  13       M 40-44  
86    514 Renata Zalewski          F      Oak Lawn         IL    2:14:11.5 48  3        F 45-49  
87    238 Rachel Arce              F      Burbank          IL    2:14:18.1 36  3        F 35-39  
88    402 Carrie Messinger         F      Roscoe           IL    2:14:50.3 43  6        F 40-44  
89    296 Todd Drager              M      rockford         IL    2:14:51.4 50  4        M 50-99  
90    458 Andrew Schroeder         M      Menomonee Falls  WI    2:15:19.8 35  20       M 35-39  
91    373 Nicholas Kolber          M      Chicago          IL    2:15:51.1 31  12       M 30-34  
92    367 Cassidy Kellow           F      Appleton         WI    2:16:16.7 23  1        F 18-24  
93    369 Matt kennedy             M      Reedsville       WI    2:16:19.1 30  13       M 30-34  
94    541 Unknown-1 Vela-Alvino    F                             2:16:22.1 40  7        F 40-44  
95    236 Emily Altmann            F      New London       WI    2:16:23.7 29  7        F 25-29  
96    504 Andrew Wise              M      Chicago          IL    2:16:25.4 30  14       M 30-34  
97    491 Andy Szpak               M      Chicago          IL    2:17:28.2 49  10       M 45-49  
98    380 Michael Landt            M      Glenview         IL    2:17:29.5 47  11       M 45-49  
99    461 Kimberly Schwoegler      F      La Crosse        WI    2:18:48.0 32  2        F 30-34  
100   232 Jasmine Ahmed            F      Lombard          IL    2:19:23.5 28  8        F 25-29  
101   240 Askar Askar              M      Lombard          IL    2:19:26.7 24  4        M 18-24  
102   390 Gerald Madero            M      Rockford         IL    2:20:03.3 39  21       M 35-39  
103   354 Jason Jackson            M      Downers Grove    IL    2:20:18.5 35  22       M 35-39  
104   409 Luigi Mondini            M      Bolingbrook      IL    2:20:46.9 44  14       M 40-44  
105   294 Brian Dite               M      Aurora           IL    2:20:51.2 43  15       M 40-44  
106   432 Doug Pann                M      Rockford         IL    2:21:01.4 48  12       M 45-49  
107   485 Tanya Suiter             F      Janesville       WI    2:21:41.1 39  4        F 35-39  
108   340 Caylin Hargarten         F      Clinton          WI    2:21:42.0 27  9        F 25-29  
109   540 Unk Vela-Alvino          M                             2:22:07.4 40  16       M 40-44  
110   422 Stacy Niven              F      Waukesha         WI    2:22:12.1 44  8        F 40-44  
111   519 Craig Weaver             M      Greendale        WI    2:22:13.3 49  13       M 45-49  
112   293 Brittany Disch           F      Cottage Grove    WI    2:22:13.3 29  10       F 25-29  
113   536 Todd Trowbridge          M      Lexington        IN    2:22:15.2 54  5        M 50-99  
114   266 Drew Buathier            M      Avon             IN    2:22:15.6 37  23       M 35-39  
115   351 Skye Hurst               M      Waukesha         WI    2:22:17.0 33  15       M 30-34  
116   515 Isaura Zavala            F      Palos Park       IL    2:23:15.8 49  4        F 45-49  
117   295 Andrew Dodge             M      New Berlin       WI    2:23:17.7 46  14       M 45-49  
118   328 Pam Grande               F      Muskego          WI    2:23:18.1 58  1        F 50-99  
119   408 Nora Mokate              F      Orland Hills     IL    2:23:19.3 23  2        F 18-24  
120   524 Jessica Rivera           F      Midlothian       IL    2:23:19.6 39  5        F 35-39  
121   474 Richard D. Smith         M      Chicago          IL    2:26:58.1 40  17       M 40-44  
122   305 Jameel Ervin             M      Chicago          IL    2:26:59.5 39  24       M 35-39  
123   429 PJ Orner                 M      Carpentersville  IL    2:27:39.5 46  15       M 45-49  
124   299 Justin Ehrhardt          M      Palatine         IL    2:27:39.9 35  25       M 35-39  
125   412 Kaylena Murphy           F      Milwaukee        WI    2:27:46.0 29  11       F 25-29  
126   448 Crystal Rivera           F      DEMOTTE          IN    2:27:51.2 31  3        F 30-34  
127   501 Kyle Walters             M      Edgar            WI    2:27:53.7 28  10       M 25-29  
128   360 Debbie Johnson           F      Belvidere        IL    2:28:02.1 51  2        F 50-99  
129   290 Kristi Dickman           F      Loves Park       IL    2:28:05.2 42  9        F 40-44  
130   282 Rudy Contreras           M      Dixon            IL    2:28:45.4 31  16       M 30-34  
131   349 Alec Holmes              M      Matteson         IL    2:30:34.2 27  11       M 25-29  
132   447 emily rimkus             F      Mokena           IL    2:30:42.5 27  12       F 25-29  
133   322 Nathan Glasper           M      Morris           IL    2:31:15.1 27  12       M 25-29  
134   259 Gretchen Bowers          F      Grayslake        IL    2:31:25.5 45  5        F 45-49  
135   459 Daniel Schumacher        M      Schaumburg       IL    2:31:39.6 42  18       M 40-44  
136   368 William Kelly            M      Spring Grove     IL    2:32:16.9 48  16       M 45-49  
137   475 Michael Smolinski        M      Palos Heights    IL    2:32:25.2 35  26       M 35-39  
138   271 Jamie Candos             F      Orland Park      IL    2:32:26.2 33  4        F 30-34  
139   338 Michael Haney            M      Aurora           IL    2:32:28.7 39  27       M 35-39  
140   531 Kimberly Marcial         F      Belvidere        IL    2:32:29.4 26  13       F 25-29  
141   535 Carlos Villarreal        M                             2:32:30.9 40  19       M 40-44  
142   233 luis alegria             M      Morris           IL    2:32:37.1 43  20       M 40-44  
143   394 Nicole Mayfield          F      Loves Park       IL    2:33:43.7 38  6        F 35-39  
144   393 Corey Mayfield           M      Loves Park       IL    2:33:44.0 42  21       M 40-44  
145   274 alonso chaidez           M      Morris           IL    2:34:01.8 44  22       M 40-44  
146   379 Anna Lampe               F      Chappaqua        NY    2:34:04.6 21  3        F 18-24  
147   470 Carol Silber             F      Evanston         IL    2:34:04.9 20  4        F 18-24  
148   350 Matt Hotopp              M      Rockford         IL    2:35:24.0 38  28       M 35-39  
149   281 Jose Cobarruvias         M      Morris           IL    2:35:52.2 40  23       M 40-44  
150   241 Joe Baetzel              M      Morris           IL    2:35:55.2 48  17       M 45-49  
151   279 Mara Clark               F      Minneapolis      MN    2:36:13.9 28  14       F 25-29  
152   492 Steven Teresi            M      Minneapolis      MN    2:36:18.6 38  29       M 35-39  
153   375 JANET KOVACH             F      Tinley Parkt     IL    2:36:47.8 50  3        F 50-99  
154   391 STEPHEN MAGRUDER  SR     M      Steger           IL    2:36:48.0 54  6        M 50-99  
155   302 Steve Ellison            M      Joliet           IL    2:36:55.1 29  13       M 25-29  
156   372 Robert Kman              M      Homer Glen       IL    2:37:23.3 40  24       M 40-44  
157   301 Victoria Ellington       F      Sugar Grove      IL    2:37:49.4 46  6        F 45-49  
158   300 Larry Ellington          M      Sugar Grove      IL    2:37:50.2 47  18       M 45-49  
159   385 Kaylynn Liphart          F      Monroe           WI    2:38:02.3 14  1        F 13-17  
160   384 Destini Liphart          F      Monroe           WI    2:38:03.4 31  5        F 30-34  
161   288 James Delorto            M      Hoffman Estates  IL    2:38:40.9 37  30       M 35-39  
162   405 Bryan Mikolajewski       M      Forest Park      IL    2:38:41.5 38  31       M 35-39  
163   454 Deanna Salah             F      Tinley Park      IL    2:39:03.6 22  5        F 18-24  
164   479 Stephen Spieth           M      Lisle            IL    2:39:03.8 41  25       M 40-44  
165   247 JANNAN BEITUNI           F      Oak Lawn         IL    2:39:04.9 30  6        F 30-34  
166   467 Lina Shoaibi             F      Orland Hills     IL    2:39:09.1 29  15       F 25-29  
167   363 Brian Jones              M      Frankfort        IL    2:39:10.1 28  14       M 25-29  
168   273 Sunlee Castillo          M      Belvidere        IL    2:45:30.3 35  32       M 35-39  
169   374 Wesley Korinke           M      Rockford         IL    2:47:13.4 37  33       M 35-39  
170   392 Laura March              F      Ohio             IL    2:47:27.6 46  7        F 45-49  
171   533 Aaron Sabia              M      Rockford         IL    2:47:44.6 42  26       M 40-44  
172   534 Dana Sabia               F      ROCKFORD         IL    2:47:44.8 36  7        F 35-39  
173   543 Linda Zalewski           F      Mount Prospect   IL    2:50:34.6 24  6        F 18-24  
174   283 Albert Correa            M      Chicago          IL    2:50:41.7 26  15       M 25-29  
175   499 Carlos Villavicencio     M      Chicago          IL    2:51:00.9 50  7        M 50-99  
176   246 William Beal             M      Freeport         IL    2:51:50.5 55  8        M 50-99  
177   436 Craig Passley            M      Vernon Hills     IL    2:53:06.4 47  19       M 45-49  
178   481 Michelle Steinwart       F      Montgomery       IL    2:53:15.0 26  16       F 25-29  
179   430 Joseph Orosz             M      Crown Point      IN    2:53:15.1 44  27       M 40-44  
180   410 Kristy Moran             F      Woodridge        IL    2:53:15.9 47  8        F 45-49  
181   508 Stephanie Wontorski      F      Aurora           IL    2:53:16.5 40  10       F 40-44  
182   486 Karen Sulek              F      Saint John       IN    2:53:18.8 45  9        F 45-49  
183   453 Tracy Ruiz               F      Plainfield       IL    2:53:30.4 45  10       F 45-49  
184   444 Clint Rafac              M      Plainfield       IL    2:53:30.8 46  20       M 45-49  
185   358 Lauren Sorensen          F      Belvidere        IL    2:54:31.5 32  7        F 30-34  
186   417 Dawn Nailor              F      Winnebago        IL    2:55:37.4 49  11       F 45-49  
187   252 Candi Billman            F      Rockford         IL    2:55:40.8 44  11       F 40-44  
188   262 Cory Brock               M      Elkhart          IN    2:57:05.9 42  28       M 40-44  
189   263 Todd Brock               M      Marietta         GA    2:57:06.8 48  21       M 45-49  
190   411 Robert Murley            M      Cincinnati       OH    2:58:10.1 30  17       M 30-34  
191   376 David Kreimeier          M      Channahon        IL    2:58:11.5 34  18       M 30-34  
192   286 Bob Creed                M      Elburn           IL    2:58:14.0 53  9        M 50-99  
193   381 Sean Langworthy          M      Buffalo Grove    IL    2:58:17.2 36  34       M 35-39  
194   365 Kallie Kapitanek         F      Lindenwood       IL    2:58:19.8 29  17       F 25-29  
195   239 Leah Arthur              F      Hebron           IL    2:58:32.9 27  18       F 25-29  
196   397 Matthew McGuire          M      Rockford         IL    2:59:09.1 42  29       M 40-44  
197   398 Mysty McGuire            F      Rockford         IL    2:59:09.6 39  8        F 35-39  
198   331 Mark Gridley             M      Freeport         IL    2:59:11.1 48  22       M 45-49  
199   518 Adam Foltyn              M      Gurnee           IL    3:02:14.3 41  30       M 40-44  
200   426 Michaela O'Shea          F      Kenosha          WI    3:02:55.1 25  19       F 25-29  
201   425 Daniel O'Shea            M      Kenosha          WI    3:02:56.4 54  10       M 50-99  
202   357 Jacqueline Jay           F      Wauwatosa        WI    3:03:07.3 52  4        F 50-99  
203   308 Andrew Ferry             M      Crete            IL    3:09:35.4 27  16       M 25-29  
204   511 Jan Wyroba               M      Burbank          IL    3:09:37.1 28  17       M 25-29  
205   337 Sarah Gustafson          F      Lombard          IL    3:10:06.7 43  12       F 40-44  
206   396 Isaac McGuire            M      Rockford         IL    3:11:50.9 16  3        M 13-17  
207   249 Daniel Berman            M      Rockford         IL    3:12:37.0 32  19       M 30-34  
208   424 Jennifer O'Leary         F      Rockford         IL    3:12:37.5 29  20       F 25-29  
209   362 Nina Johnson             F      Davis Junction   IL    3:12:39.5 35  9        F 35-39  
210   361 Jared Johnson            M      Davis Junction   IL    3:12:40.3 36  35       M 35-39  
211   500 Adrienne Vitale          F      Winnebago        IL    3:14:40.4 41  13       F 40-44  
212   477 Krissy Speece            F      Winnebago        IL    3:14:42.7 48  12       F 45-49  
213   495 Christine Turchi         F      Round Lake       IL    3:16:36.0 34  8        F 30-34  
214   510 Toni Wozniak             F      Ladd             IL    3:16:58.5 35  10       F 35-39  
215   509 Jason Wozniak            M      Ladd             IL    3:18:01.5 40  31       M 40-44  
216   445 Kristyn Rein             F      Chicago Ridge    IL    3:18:04.2 29  21       F 25-29  
217   287 Luke Crome               M      Elizabeth        IL    3:19:06.7 15  4        M 13-17  
218   465 Mark Shipman             M      Cortland         IL    3:20:41.7 49  23       M 45-49  
219   466 Steve Shipman            M      Cortland         IL    3:20:47.9 40  32       M 40-44  
220   482 Robert Story             M      Stockton         IL    3:21:01.4 53  11       M 50-99  
221   464 Amy Shipman              F      Cortland         IL    3:21:22.9 47  13       F 45-49  
222   258 Nicole Bork              F      Maple Park       IL    3:21:25.0 33  9        F 30-34  
223   257 Chris Bork               M      Maple Park       IL    3:21:26.0 36  36       M 35-39  
224   344 Jason higdon             M      Bloomington      IL    3:22:18.3 42  33       M 40-44  
225   343 Amber Herring            F      Kings            IL    3:22:23.0 35  11       F 35-39  
226   256 Christie Borchmann       F      Freeport         IL    3:38:12.8 49  14       F 45-49  
227   243 D Banfe                  M      Stillman Valley  IL    3:38:26.9 16  5        M 13-17  
228   244 M Banfe                  F      Stillman Valley  IL    3:38:27.5 46  15       F 45-49  
229   378 Paul Kuhn                M      Dixon            IL    3:38:28.7 36  37       M 35-39  
230   316 Barb Garringer           F      Tippecanoe       IN    3:39:54.8 46  16       F 45-49  
231   280 will clarke              M      Oak Forest       IL    3:45:20.4 34  20       M 30-34  
232   341 Crystal Hart             F      Plainfield       IL    3:45:21.2 35  12       F 35-39  
233   462 Eric Scott               M      Saint Paul       MN    3:45:37.5 52  12       M 50-99  
234   265 Jared Brown              M      Rochelle         IL    3:50:06.5 43  34       M 40-44  
235   406 Mclaren Milinac          M      Genoa            IL    3:55:47.2 15  6        M 13-17  
236   284 Chad Cravatta            M      Genoa            IL    3:56:05.5 44  35       M 40-44  
237   407 Mike Milinac             M      Genoa            IL    3:56:06.5 53  13       M 50-99  
238   285 Chuck Cravatta           M      Genoa            IL    3:56:06.5 47  24       M 45-49  
239   268 ANDREA Buccieri          F      Genoa            IL    3:56:06.9 38  13       F 35-39  
240   528 Jonathan Stassen         M      Woodstock        IL    3:57:20.6 30  21       M 30-34  
241   318 Zach Garza               M      Crown Point      IN    4:06:33.1 27  18       M 25-29  
242   333 Luke Groom               M      Crown Point      IN    4:06:43.3 27  19       M 25-29  
243   364 Sean Kampe               M      Crown Point      IN    4:06:43.7 23  5        M 18-24  
244   347 Danielle Hoffman         F      Washington       IN    4:12:06.8 30  10       F 30-34  
245   551 Ashley Murdock           F                             4:12:21.5 27  22       F 25-29  
246   443 Heba Qandeel             F      Orland Park      IL    4:34:29.8 32  11       F 30-34  
247   419 Joe Neidlinger           M      Romeoville       IL    6:00:31.7 43  36       M 40-44  


Male 13 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dominic Caliendo 270 16  46      M      Elburn IL US    2:03:24.7 
2     Eli Fout         312 15  63      M      Belvidere IL US 2:08:13.1 
3     Isaac McGuire    396 16  206     M      Rockford IL US  3:11:50.9 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Johnson          359 21  16      M      Streamwood IL US 1:52:31.2 
2     Daniel Rosenzweig-Ziff 451 21  80      M      Newton MA US     2:12:06.4 
3     Drake Weissman         502 20  81      M      Scarsdale NY US  2:12:07.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Efren Castaneda 272 29  9       M      Chicago IL US  1:39:06.1 
2     Joseph Hwalek   353 29  13      M      Chicago IL US  1:44:58.8 
3     Zach Gogel      326 25  14      M      Freeport IL US 1:45:16.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Fabian Gomez   327 34  12      M      Belvidere IL US      1:42:00.9 
2     Karan Bansal   245 34  18      M      Germantown WI US     1:53:20.3 
3     Brandon Nelson 420 31  19      M      Davis Junction IL US 1:53:55.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bryan White   503 35  4       M      Des Moines IA US 1:35:30.4 
2     Steve Lovett  386 38  7       M      Winnebago IL US  1:36:54.8 
3     Oscar Luna Jr 388 39  10      M      Chicago IL US    1:39:08.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Matt Gogel       325 41  1       M      Lisbon IA US           1:20:26.6 
2     Mariusz Derendal 289 40  2       M      BartlettBartlett IL US 1:24:57.1 
3     Steve Speece     478 44  20      M      Winnebago IL US        1:54:55.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jay Strunk       483 45  5       M      Coralville IA US 1:36:54.5 
2     Josh Schamberger 456 45  6       M      Coralville IA US 1:36:54.6 
3     Scott Smilie     472 47  15      M      Naperville IL US 1:52:25.9 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dennis McWhorter 400 52  3       M      Springfield OH US 1:34:59.2 
2     Kevin Gofron     324 52  8       M      Aurora IL US      1:37:15.8 
3     Derrick Neil     275 51  17      M      Plainfield IL US  1:53:00.3 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kaylynn Liphart 385 14  159     F      Monroe WI US 2:38:02.3 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cassidy Kellow 367 23  92      F      Appleton WI US     2:16:16.7 
2     Nora Mokate    408 23  119     F      Orland Hills IL US 2:23:19.3 
3     Anna Lampe     379 21  146     F      Chappaqua NY US    2:34:04.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Izzy Brown    264 29  29      F      Blue Island IL US 1:59:51.3 
2     Joanna Mietus 403 26  31      F      Palos Hills IL US 2:00:14.0 
3     Ewa Kawecki   366 27  40      F      Worth IL US       2:03:00.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mackenzie Flaharty  309 30  64      F      Rochester MN US 2:08:22.9 
2     Kimberly Schwoegler 461 32  99      F      La Crosse WI US 2:18:48.0 
3     Crystal Rivera      448 31  126     F      DEMOTTE IN US   2:27:51.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lauren Gura   336 35  23      F      Byron IL US   1:56:10.9 
2     Shamona Ervin 306 38  78      F      Chicago IL US 2:11:48.4 
3     Rachel Arce   238 36  87      F      Burbank IL US 2:14:18.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sarah Trowbridge 494 40  48      F      Lexington IN US 2:03:33.3 
2     Jen Pusateri     442 40  50      F      Aurora IL US    2:03:51.5 
3     Jennifer Burrows 520 40  55      F      lagrange IL US  2:06:10.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tricia McDowell 395 47  52      F      La PorteLaPorte IN US 2:05:29.0 
2     Louise Haystead 342 47  83      F      London ON CA          2:13:10.3 
3     Renata Zalewski 514 48  86      F      Oak Lawn IL US        2:14:11.5 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Pam Grande     328 58  118     F      Muskego WI US      2:23:18.1 
2     Debbie Johnson 360 51  128     F      Belvidere IL US    2:28:02.1 
3     JANET KOVACH   375 50  153     F      Tinley Parkt IL US 2:36:47.8 

Embed Code