Frontline OCR

Sat October 31, 2020 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                   State Chip      Age Division Division 
                                                                   Time          Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ====================== ===== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     173 Lindsay Gresham      F      Carmel                 IN    1:14:33.5 30  1        F 1-99   
2     165 Greg Elmer           M      Byron                  IL    1:16:08.9 46  1        M 1-99   
3     523 Christopher Munns    M      Milwaukee              WI    1:29:58.8 38  2        M 1-99   
4     204 Todd Reno            M      Lemont                 IL    1:30:35.4 25  3        M 1-99   
5     180 John Holda           M      Okemos                 MI    1:31:26.2 51  4        M 1-99   
6     215 Joshua Smith         M      Burlington             WI    1:38:44.4 32  5        M 1-99   
7     166 Steve Foss           M      Mount Morris           IL    1:41:06.2 52  6        M 1-99   
8     206 CHRISTOPHER ROCHA    M      Lake In The Hills      IL    1:42:18.0 30  7        M 1-99   
9     172 Jason Gonzalez       M      Galena                 IL    1:42:42.5 36  8        M 1-99   
10    168 Isaac Garza-Vara     M      Harvard                IL    1:44:18.4 18  9        M 1-99   
11    203 Landen Reinhardt     M      Cary                   IL    1:44:18.7 19  10       M 1-99   
12    218 David Twarog         M      Lake In The Hills      IL    1:52:28.9 30  11       M 1-99   
13    156 Matt Deutmeyer       M      Dyersville             IA    1:58:53.4 43  12       M 1-99   
14    211 Chris Sindahl        M      Dubuque                IA    1:58:55.6 35  13       M 1-99   
15    193 John Meyerhofer      M      Galena                 IL    1:59:49.0 55  14       M 1-99   
16    146 Craig Brown          M      Galena                 IL    2:00:00.5 54  15       M 1-99   
17    145 Connor Brown         M      Galena                 IL    2:00:08.5 20  16       M 1-99   
18    149 Steve Codding        M      Bloomington            IL    2:00:18.9 49  17       M 1-99   
19    182 Ajay Kshatriya       M      Naperville             IL    2:00:22.0 51  18       M 1-99   
20    179 Mathew Herrick       M      Lake Villa             IL    2:00:37.8 31  19       M 1-99   
21    222 Clint Wombles        M      Lincoln                IL    2:04:24.3 34  20       M 1-99   
22    143 Karen Blakely        F      Middleton              WI    2:11:40.8 33  2        F 1-99   
23    185 Jen Madden           F      Oregon                 IL    2:13:04.9 38  3        F 1-99   
24    194 Melaniee Mrosek      F      Sarasota               FL    2:13:20.0 31  4        F 1-99   
25    188 Daniel Mccann        M      Sterling               IL    2:19:21.1 26  21       M 1-99   
26    189 Nathan Mccann        M      Sterling               IL    2:19:22.9 23  22       M 1-99   
27    176 Caryssa Hemmen       F      Sterling               IL    2:19:24.0 19  5        F 1-99   
28    160 Jason Ducak          M      Mchenry                IL    2:20:18.7 40  23       M 1-99   
29    161 Kelly Ducak          F      Spring Grovering grove IL    2:20:20.6 37  6        F 1-99   
30    192 William Merritt      M      Hazelwood              MO    2:22:23.5 25  24       M 1-99   
31    148 Chuck Casagrande     M      Ludlow                 IL    2:24:58.0 62  25       M 1-99   
32    219 Frederick Vogt       M      South Elgin            IL    2:25:07.3 50  26       M 1-99   
33    212 Kim Sindahl          F      Dubuque                IA    2:28:32.0 33  7        F 1-99   
34    169 Kate Gelineau        F      Oxford                 CT    2:36:29.3 37  8        F 1-99   
35    198 Eric Quail           M      Rockford               IL    2:38:41.4 40  27       M 1-99   
36    186 WILLIAM MANER        M      Rockford               IL    2:38:42.1 33  28       M 1-99   
37    207 Joel Rodriguez       M      Rockford               IL    2:38:42.9 24  29       M 1-99   
38    202 Andre Ratliff        M      Rockford               IL    2:38:44.0 26  30       M 1-99   
39    210 David Seitz          M      Cordova                IL    2:38:58.7 58  31       M 1-99   
40    144 Nicholas Bonczkowski M      Racine                 WI    2:47:15.4 24  32       M 1-99   
41    223 Erin Zitsch          F      Palatine               IL    3:13:08.2 40  9        F 1-99   
42    224 Paul Zitsch          M      Palatine               IL    3:13:09.6 40  33       M 1-99   
43    154 Dyami David          M      Horicon                WI    3:29:22.4 16  34       M 1-99   
44    153 Alexandra David      F      Horicon                WI    3:31:48.4 14  10       F 1-99   
45    155 Michael David        M      Horicon                WI    3:31:50.5 39  35       M 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Greg Elmer        165 46  2       M      Byron IL US     1:16:08.9 
2     Christopher Munns 523 38  3       M      Milwaukee WI US 1:29:58.8 
3     Todd Reno         204 25  4       M      Lemont IL US    1:30:35.4 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lindsay Gresham 173 30  1       F      Carmel IN US    1:14:33.5 
2     Karen Blakely   143 33  22      F      Middleton WI US 2:11:40.8 
3     Jen Madden      185 38  23      F      Oregon IL US    2:13:04.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.