Frontline OCR

Sat May 16, 2020 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Chip      Age Division Division 
                                                            Time          Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     201 Daniel Ramos          M      Aurora         IL    1:16:13.6 37  1        M 1-99   
2     220 David Warner          M      Rockford       IL    1:53:54.3 30  2        M 1-99   
3     141 Mike Anthony          M      Roscoe         IL    1:53:54.8 32  3        M 1-99   
4     209 Nicholas Runkle       M      Joliet         IL    2:11:38.1 37  4        M 1-99   
5     208 Benjamin Runkle       M      Perrysville    OH    2:11:38.9 41  5        M 1-99   
6     214 Kirk Smart            M      Morris         IL    2:18:01.1 43  6        M 1-99   
7     187 Lou marciano          M      Lake Mills     WI    2:19:29.4 54  7        M 1-99   
8     175 Matthew Harmon        M      Schaumburg     IL    2:23:39.9 35  8        M 1-99   
9     164 Alissa Ehr            F      Schaumburg     IL    2:23:40.0 35  1        F 1-99   
10    157 Tracy Dickens         M      Island Lake    IL    2:23:40.1 46  9        M 1-99   
11    190 Dominik Mcniece       M      Loves Park     IL    2:30:31.1 32  10       M 1-99   
12    221 Joseph Wilson         M      Machesney Park IL    2:30:32.6 39  11       M 1-99   
13    521 Anonymous Participant F                           2:30:36.0 42  2        F 1-99   
14    167 Matthew Garvoille     M      Janesville     WI    2:30:38.5 46  12       M 1-99   
15    162 Brian Dugan           M      Rockford       IL    2:30:41.2 40  13       M 1-99   
16    151 Ryan Cory             M      Machesney Park IL    2:35:12.1 39  14       M 1-99   
17    205 Kyle Robertson        M      Rockton        IL    2:39:07.8 26  15       M 1-99   
18    152 Adam Cox              M      Rockton        IL    2:39:11.5 30  16       M 1-99   
19    191 Adam Mears            M      Rockton        IL    2:40:46.9 29  17       M 1-99   
20    196 Scott Nailor          M      Winnebago      IL    2:55:40.1 47  18       M 1-99   
21    538 Unknown Casson        M                           3:22:10.2 40  19       M 1-99   
22    184 Justin Lewis          M      Poplar Grove   IL    3:22:16.5 38  20       M 1-99   
23    537 Unknown Sample        M                           3:22:25.6 40  21       M 1-99   
24    147 Mary Beth Carlson     F      Aurora         IL    3:24:27.6 48  3        F 1-99   
25    197 Tim Ogan              M      Naperville     IL    3:24:29.4 47  22       M 1-99   
26    217 Michael Sterkowicz    M      Bartlett       IL    3:24:31.4 25  23       M 1-99   
27    216 Kimberly Sterkowicz   F      Bartlett       IL    3:24:32.8 25  4        F 1-99   
28    183 Daniel Kunkle         M      Loves Park     IL    4:01:15.9 29  24       M 1-99   
29    174 Dana Harder           F      Davis          IL    4:01:16.7 27  5        F 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Daniel Ramos 201 37  1       M      Aurora IL US   1:16:13.6 
2     David Warner 220 30  2       M      Rockford IL US 1:53:54.3 
3     Mike Anthony 141 32  3       M      Roscoe IL US   1:53:54.8 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alissa Ehr            164 35  9       F      Schaumburg IL US 2:23:40.0 
2     Anonymous Participant 521 42  13      F        US             2:30:36.0 
3     Mary Beth Carlson     147 48  24      F      Aurora IL US     3:24:27.6 

Embed Code