Point Breeze 5K

Sat April 18, 2020 Philadelphia, PA US 19146

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     4951 Phil Adams            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:27 0:16:27 5:18  28  78.9       
2     4950 Daniel File           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:16:38 0:16:38 5:21  36  80.2       
3     4145 Ian Penkala           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:17:01 0:17:01 5:29  26  76.3       
4     4940 Brad Layman           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:17:29 0:17:29 5:38  32  74.8       
5     3505 Gregory Steigerwalt   M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:17:32 0:17:31 5:39  29  74.2       
6     3567 Andrew Sandefur       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:19 0:18:19 5:54  25  70.9       
7     3740 Anthony Costanzo      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:18:59 0:18:59 6:07  33  69.2       
8     3507 Chris Sheehan         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:08 0:19:08 6:10  33  68.6       
9     4931 Todd Deluca           M      Cherry Hill        NJ    US      0:19:25 0:19:21 6:15  40  70.9       
10    3577 Paul Forchielli       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:29 0:19:28 6:16  38  69.4       
11    4119 Dahmane Ouazia        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:33 0:19:32 6:18  37  68.7       
12    4935 Nicholas Malfitano    M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:41 0:19:41 6:20  34  67.1       
13    3583 Sean McCreesh         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:19:43 0:19:34 6:21  27  66.4       
14    3504 Arianna Watters       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:12 0:20:09 6:30  29  73.3       
15    3503 Lauren Brands         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:20 0:20:13 6:33  25  73.0       
16    3576 Matthew Shannon       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:20:41 0:20:41 6:40  28  62.8       
17    4163 Eric Schreiner        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:21:13 0:21:09 6:50  48  68.7       
18    4154 Jason Lajoie          M      Toronto            ON    CA      0:21:28 0:21:23 6:55  28  60.7       
19    4153 Alexandra Speers      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:30 0:21:30 6:56  28  68.7       
20    4144 Anonymous Participant M                               CA      0:21:35 0:21:30 6:57  24  60.4       
21    4143 Marcel O'Gorman       M      Waterloo           ON    CA      0:21:41 0:21:37 6:59  47  66.7       
22    3506 Fred Druding, Jr.     M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:48 7:02  43  64.2       
23    4918 Kyle Bruley           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:21:54 0:21:54 7:03  30  59.4       
24    3739 Seth Bolint           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:07 0:22:07 7:08  40  62.0       
25    2791 Hayden Nelson-Major   F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:10 0:22:03 7:09  33  67.1       
26    3565 Jayson Webster        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:24 0:22:20 7:13  27  58.1       
27    4146 Jay Webster           M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:22:30 0:22:30 7:15  49  65.0       
28    4952 Colleen Morse         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:31 0:22:31 7:15  29  65.6       
29    3582 Ben Potenziano        M      West Mifflin       PA    US      0:22:32 0:22:29 7:15  53  67.2       
30    4925 Danielle Sawtelle     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:33 0:22:33 7:16  22  65.5       
31    3575 Walter Wasylaschuk    M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:42 0:22:38 7:19  44  62.3       
32    4165 Jack Schreiner        M      Havertown          PA    US      0:22:44 0:22:41 7:19  13  61.9       
33    3569 James Blanchet        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 7:20  33  57.7       
34    4948 Daniel Gallagher      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:53 7:25  29  56.8       
35    3536 Derek Green           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:06 0:23:06 7:26  47  62.4       
36    4947 Jamey Sheehan         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:08 0:23:05 7:27  33  64.1       
37    3734 Waugh Carter          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:14 7:31  29  56.0       
38    3593 Andrew Meyer          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:33 0:23:20 7:35  30  55.8       
39    3579 Adrienne Pesce        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:23:53 0:23:48 7:42  28  62.0       
40    4919 Jp McGill-Prather     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:09 0:24:06 7:47  37  62.1       
41    4126 Kathleen Donovan      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:16 7:49  35  61.3       
42    4142 Julie Funk            M      Kitchener          ON    CA      0:24:23 0:24:18 7:51  24  53.4       
43    4915 Annie Leary           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:26 0:24:14 7:52  40  62.6       
44    4130 Philip Miletic        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:53 8:02  28  52.2       
45    4141 Kaitlin Best          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:01 0:24:55 8:04  29  59.3       
46    3537 Conor McGuire         M      South San Francisc CA    US      0:25:21 0:25:17 8:10  26  51.4       
47    4124 Meaghan Bixby         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:22 0:25:18 8:10  36  58.9       
48    3563 Amy Yaskowski         F      Washington         DC    US      0:25:23 0:25:14 8:10  31  58.5       
49    3736 James Braun           M      Lansdale           PA    US      0:25:23 0:25:17 8:11  29  51.4       
50    4125 Meir Rinde            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:32 0:25:29 8:14  46  56.2       
51    3538 Kalee Wake            F      Corvallis          OR    US      0:25:33 0:25:25 8:14  25  58.1       
52    4123 Marisa MacCrory       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:35 0:25:35 8:14  38  58.7       
53    4160 Ty Holt               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:42 0:25:38 8:17  32  51.0       
54    3866 Shaun Miller          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:48 0:25:38 8:18  33  51.2       
55    4929 Bradley Browning      M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:48 0:25:43 8:19  29  50.6       
56    4939 Claudia Lanauze       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:49 0:25:42 8:19  26  57.5       
57    3597 Robert Piasecki       M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:54 0:25:35 8:21  37  52.4       
58    3868 Courtney Stanlaw      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:56 0:25:50 8:21  25  57.2       
59    4149 Jacqueline Holmes     F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:25:58 0:25:42 8:22  37  58.2       
60    4916 Andre Thompson        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:00 0:25:58 8:23  30  50.1       
61    3598 Sara Treser           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:02 0:25:54 8:23  27  57.0       
62    4927 Nanci Dodson          F      Cherry Hill        NJ    US      0:26:06 0:26:03 8:25  33  56.8       
63    3737 Erin Kistner          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:09 0:26:02 8:25  25  56.7       
64    4150 Michele Tulino        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:18 8:33  44  59.3       
65    4152 Rodney Jones          M      Lansdowne          PA    US      0:26:46 0:26:32 8:37  47  54.3       
66    4955 Andrea Berger         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:49 0:26:41 8:38  39  56.5       
67    3562 Tim Gough             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:26:58 0:26:49 8:41  37  50.0       
68    4936 Claude Parent         M      Boucherville       QC    CA      0:27:01 0:27:01 8:42  61  59.6       
69    3539 Daria Petraglia       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:02 0:26:53 8:42  50  61.4       
70    4944 Kate Tasch            F      Tabernacle         NJ    US      0:27:10 0:26:56 8:45  53  63.4       
71    3864 Michelle Megill       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:21 0:27:11 8:48  28  54.3       
72    3535 Scott Stoddard        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:21 0:27:11 8:49  31  48.0       
73    3596 Brittany Bonvino      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:27 0:27:16 8:50  28  54.2       
74    3595 Henry Krumrine        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:35 0:27:17 8:53  14  50.2       
75    3564 Eliza Michiels        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:44 0:27:33 8:56  38  54.5       
76    3877 Sarah Logiudice       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:45 0:27:33 8:56  39  54.7       
77    4932 Carolyn Rogers        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:47 0:27:42 8:57  26  53.3       
78    3574 Alison Stohr          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:54 0:27:54 8:59  37  53.6       
79    4127 Charles Kahn          M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:27:56 0:27:48 9:00  59  57.0       
80    3592 Kelly Piasecki        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:56 0:27:38 9:00  35  53.8       
81    3534 Makane George         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:27:59 0:27:54 9:01  27  46.5       
82    4151 Robin Webster         F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:28:21 0:28:15 9:08  49  57.9       
83    4917 Allison Frank         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:28:31 0:28:18 9:11  31  52.2       
84    4118 Kristin Henson        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:28:44 0:28:31 9:15  32  51.8       
85    4158 Hilary Pearsall       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:28:45 0:28:34 9:16  25  51.7       
86    3876 Bernadette Landy      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:30 9:16  29  51.8       
87    4953 Tyler Graham          M      West Mifflin       PA    US      0:28:57 0:28:54 9:20  29  45.0       
88    4942 Nancy Jeklinski       F      Manahawkin         NJ    US      0:29:11 0:28:55 9:24  54  59.7       
89    4945 Debbie Mount          F      Frenchtown         NJ    US      0:29:16 0:29:01 9:26  57  61.6       
90    4162 Nick Kosinski         M      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:29:38 0:29:31 9:33  25  44.0       
91    4128 Stephanie Coyne       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:11 0:30:49 10:03 44  50.6       
92    4924 Hendro Yudiono        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:19 0:31:11 10:05 53  48.4       
93    4923 Debbie Shapiro        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:26 0:31:13 10:07 36  47.7       
94    4922 Natalie Hommes        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:26 0:31:13 10:07 36  47.7       
95    3878 Sharif Street         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:36 0:31:30 10:11 44  44.8       
96    4148 Margaret Patchin      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:31:56 0:31:49 10:17 23  46.4       
97    4933 Annick Lambert        F      Princeton          NJ    US      0:31:58 0:31:52 10:18 49  51.3       
98    3578 Ana-Rita Mayol        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:32:11 0:32:03 10:22 46  49.5       
99    3865 Tia Wilson            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:32:13 0:32:03 10:22 31  46.1       
100   4156 Andrew Myles          M      Waterloo           ON    CA      0:33:11 0:33:07 10:41 25  39.2       
101   4937 Laura Marshall        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:14 0:33:07 10:42 51  50.4       
102   4946 Jim Mount             M      Frenchtown         NJ    US      0:33:15 0:33:01 10:43 53  45.7       
103   4934 David Freed           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:16 0:33:09 10:43 66  50.7       
104   4161 Samantha Wood         F      Bala Cynwyd        PA    US      0:33:27 0:33:21 10:46 26  44.3       
105   4928 Rory O'Connor         M      Haverford          RI    US      0:33:30 0:33:30 10:47 28  38.8       
106   4926 Rachael Britt         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:33:30 0:33:21 10:47 26  44.3       
107   4164 Renee Schreiner       F      Havertown          PA    US      0:33:31 0:33:27 10:48 46  47.4       
108   4167 Kahimira Cooper       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:56 0:34:56 11:15 18  42.5       
109   3871 Lydia Boimah          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:56 0:34:56 11:15 18  42.5       
110   3735 Tamara Mack           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:34:58 0:34:58 11:16 18  42.4       
111   3571 Coach C               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:05 0:35:05 11:18 43  39.9       
112   4930 Mary Campbell         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:11 0:34:59 11:20 58  51.7       
113   3742 Siu Cheung            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:12 0:34:57 11:20 35  42.5       
114   3741 Jessie Yuan           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:15 0:35:00 11:21 37  42.8       
115   3584 Chuck Zerambo         M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:22 0:35:17 11:23 58  44.5       
116   4157 Audrey Hendricks      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:27 0:35:14 11:25 29  41.9       
117   4943 Michele Kennedy       F      Tabernacle         NJ    US      0:35:29 0:35:15 11:26 52  47.9       
118   3586 Brian Wilson          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:32 0:35:22 11:27 32  37.0       
119   3580 Jennifer Vrana        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:35 0:35:17 11:27 48  45.8       
120   3566 Carol Berger          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:39 0:35:33 11:29 51  47.0       
121   3594 Heather Hartman       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:46 0:35:32 11:31 30  41.6       
122   3870 John Stratigis        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:46 0:35:32 11:31 31  36.7       
123   4147 Omar Sabir            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:38:59 0:38:59 12:33 38  34.7       
124   3874 Jamella Jones         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:39:45 0:39:45 12:48 18  37.3       
125   3589 Geneva Martin-Murray  F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:39:46 0:39:46 12:48 18  37.3       
126   3590 Coach Hamilton        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:39:48 0:39:48 12:49 43  35.2       
127   3738 Rebecca Cowans        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:40:08 0:38:14 12:55 63  50.3       
128   3570 Suzanne Vrana         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:41:52 0:41:35 13:29 44  37.5       
129   3591 Zenneia Johnson       F      Lansdowne          PA    US      0:42:01 0:41:44 13:32 35  35.6       
130   3867 Carmella Miller       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:42:01 0:41:41 13:32 67  48.6       
131   3572 Coach Davis           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:44:51 0:44:51 14:27 43  31.2       
132   3568 Marygrace Pesce       F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:46:23 0:46:16 14:56 53  36.9       
133   3869 Karen Holland         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:51:57 0:51:57 16:44 43  29.8       
134   3561 Maureen Clarke        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:52:00 0:51:44 16:45 62  36.7       
135   3573 Norman Holland        M      New Britain        CT    US      0:52:01 0:51:37 16:45 72  34.7       
136   3588 Susan Holland         F      New Britain        CT    US      0:52:02 0:51:38 16:45 73  42.7       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.