Results For
Children's Hospital Butterfly Run

Knoxville, TN 37916
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Age        Division Division     Group/Team Name                               Team Name                                     
                                                                       Time      Time                  Percentage Place                                                                                                             
===== ===== =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= === ========== ======== ============ ============================================= ============================================= 
1     8588  K. Meek             M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:11:28.3 0:08:27.1 8:27    8   57.9       1        M 1- 9       Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
2     8655  R. Sheridan         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:11:22.5 0:09:49.0 9:49    10  49.2       1        F 10-14      Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball 
3     10967 Elizabeth Foster    F      Dunn              NC    US      0:11:39.6 0:09:55.3 9:55    13  45.7       2        F 10-14                                                                                                  
4     8654  Jessica Sheridan    F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:11:47.1 0:10:17.3 10:17   40  43.1       1        F 40-44      Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball 
5     10961 C. Carini           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:13:34.3 0:10:36.7 10:37   6   52.1       1        F 1- 9                                                                                                   
6     10962 Courtney Carini     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:13:34.3 0:10:37.7 10:38   37  40.6       1        F 35-39                                                                                                  
7     10960 C. Carini           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:13:35.3 0:10:38.2 10:38   4              2        M 1- 9                                                                                                   
8     8604  B. Welch            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:13:56.6 0:10:57.5 10:58   9   42.9       3        M 1- 9                                                                                                   
9     8663  Will Simpson        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:35.5 0:10:58.4 10:58   16  35.9       1        M 15-19      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
10    597   C. Parrish          M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:16:31.8 0:11:02.2 11:02   7   46.4       4        M 1- 9       Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
11    8658  Connie Finch        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:38.4 0:11:02.8 11:03   42  40.9       2        F 40-44      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
12    10989 Ray Parish          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:16:33.6 0:11:03.1 11:03   34  34.1       1        M 30-34      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
13    8606  Darren Welch        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:03.5 0:11:06.2 11:06   35  34.1       1        M 35-39                                                                                                  
14    8605  C. Welch            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:01.8 0:11:06.2 11:06   6   49.8       2        F 1- 9                                                                                                   
15    70    A. Watson           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:14.9 0:11:06.4 11:06   10  40.9       1        M 10-14      CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
16    8575  Dale Amburn         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:07.7 0:11:09.5 11:10   63  42.5       1        M 60-64                                                                                                  
17    56    J. Cardona          M      Kingston          TN    US      0:12:38.4 0:11:09.9 11:10   4              5        M 1- 9                                                                                                   
18    8607  Megan Welch         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:07.0 0:11:10.9 11:11   34  38.0       1        F 30-34                                                                                                  
19    50    Rebecca Cardona     F      Kingston          TN    US      0:12:37.8 0:11:15.6 11:16   43  40.7       3        F 40-44                                                                                                  
20    8683  C. Doasha           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:11:26.9 0:11:26.9 11:27   12  37.4       2        M 10-14      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
21    591   Ken Rueter          M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:17:15.4 0:11:45.5 11:46   55  37.6       1        M 55-59      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
22    8631  Baylor Clinton      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:13:09.5 0:11:51.6 11:52   14  34.4       3        M 10-14      CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
23    8591  A. Petrone          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:12:26.6 0:12:08.9 12:09   5   46.8       6        M 1- 9                                                                                                   
24    8592  Alycia Petrone      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:12:26.9 0:12:09.7 12:10   37  35.5       2        F 35-39                                                                                                  
25    8374  T. Castor           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:16:17.5 0:12:14.5 12:15   7   43.4       3        F 1- 9                                                                                                   
26    73    J. Watson           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:16:16.8 0:12:15.4 12:15   4              7        M 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
27    8316  R. Palumbo          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:23.6 0:12:19.4 12:19   4              8        M 1- 9                                                                                                   
28    8286  C. Cooper           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:23.5 0:12:19.9 12:20   6   44.9       4        F 1- 9                                                                                                   
29    8318  Carol Rose          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:24.1 0:12:21.5 12:22   30  34.0       2        F 30-34                                                                                                  
30    599   S. Parrish          M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:17:15.7 0:12:28.9 12:29   4              9        M 1- 9       Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
31    8589  Alice Miller        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:16:41.6 0:12:35.2 12:35   55  42.2       1        F 55-59                                                                                                  
32    69    O. Smoak            F      Farragut          TN    US      0:13:58.9 0:12:37.6 12:38   7   42.1       5        F 1- 9                                                                                                   
33    67    David Smoak         M      Farragut          TN    US      0:14:02.6 0:12:42.7 12:43   42  31.3       1        M 40-44                                                                                                  
34    68    E. Smoak            M      Farragut          TN    US      0:14:03.5 0:12:43.0 12:43   7   40.2       10       M 1- 9                                                                                                   
35    10965 E. palmer           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:38.1 0:12:51.8 12:52   6   41.8       11       M 1- 9                                                                                                   
36    10982 P. Foster           F      Dunn              NC    US      0:14:39.1 0:12:53.5 12:54   11  36.6       3        F 10-14                                                                                                  
37    8638  T. Flynn            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:01.0 0:13:44.0 13:44   4              12       M 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
38    8636  Amanda Flynn        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:00.9 0:13:44.7 13:45   30  30.6       3        F 30-34      CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
39    8633  T. Clinton          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:06.5 0:13:52.9 13:53   7   38.3       6        F 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
40    27    W. Webster          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:07.9 0:13:57.4 13:57   5   40.7       13       M 1- 9                                                                                                   
41    8635  Adam Flynn          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:37.6 0:14:17.1 14:17   36  26.7       2        M 35-39      CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
42    8637  N. Flynn            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:37.8 0:14:18.8 14:19   2              14       M 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
43    8681  T. Davis            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:40.5 0:14:40.5 14:41   10  30.9       4        M 10-14      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
44    10958 Hank Hepperly       M      Walland           TN    US      0:17:30.1 0:14:46.4 14:46   35  25.7       3        M 35-39                                                                                                  
45    10950 A. Hepperly         F      Walland           TN    US      0:17:30.6 0:14:49.0 14:49   5   39.0       7        F 1- 9                                                                                                   
46    532   Larry Gray          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:49.2 0:14:49.2 14:49   45  27.5       1        M 45-49      Clayton Appalachian #934                      Clayton Appalachian #934                      
47    538   Brenda Wolf         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:14:54.7 0:14:54.7 14:55   46  31.7       1        F 45-49      Clayton Appalachian #934                      Clayton Appalachian #934                      
48    75    Rachael Webster     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:16:07.3 0:14:55.2 14:55   39  29.4       3        F 35-39                                                                                                  
49    8634  W. Clinton          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:16:07.8 0:14:56.7 14:57   2              15       M 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
50    598   Julie Parrish       F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:20:32.6 0:15:03.7 15:04   35  28.3       4        F 35-39      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
51    594   JoAnn Gall          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:20:33.5 0:15:04.3 15:04   58  36.8       2        F 55-59                                                                                                  
52    596   Andrew Parrish      M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:20:33.2 0:15:14.0 15:14                  1        No Age Given Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
53    8665  C. Trowbridge       M      Clinton           TN    US      0:19:08.7 0:15:32.1 15:32   10  29.2       5        M 10-14      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
54    8666  Jessie Trowbridge   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:10.6 0:15:34.4 15:34   37  27.7       5        F 35-39      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
55    8582  Heidi Huffstetler   F      Maryville         TN    US      0:19:10.3 0:15:36.3 15:36   48  31.2       2        F 45-49      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
56    8682  T. Davis            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:15:46.1 0:15:46.1 15:46   11  29.9       4        F 10-14      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
57    10985 c. dabbs            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:17:04.9 0:15:52.5 15:53   3              8        F 1- 9                                                                                                   
58    10984 elizabeth dabbs     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:17:05.8 0:15:53.1 15:53   34  26.8       4        F 30-34                                                                                                  
59    10987 a. dabbs            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:17:05.1 0:15:54.7 15:55   5   36.3       9        F 1- 9                                                                                                   
60    10986 ryan dabbs          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:17:05.1 0:15:55.2 15:55   36  24.0       4        M 35-39                                                                                                  
61    541   Mark Weidman        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:56.7 0:16:02.8 16:03   63  29.5       2        M 60-64      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
62    143   Barbara Preuett     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:59.5 0:16:05.2 16:05   59  35.0       3        F 55-59      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
63    540   Lynn Weidman        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:01.0 0:16:07.7 16:08   59  34.9       4        F 55-59      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
64    8598  Maggie Smalley      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:18:09.8 0:16:27.7 16:28   57  33.2       5        F 55-59      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
65    8358  Julie Castor        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:46.4 0:17:40.3 17:40   33  24.0       5        F 30-34                                                                                                  
66    8376  A. Castor           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:45.0 0:17:43.6 17:44   4              16       M 1- 9                                                                                                   
67    8586  Jeffrey Lynn        M      White Hall        MD    US      0:21:54.4 0:17:45.8 17:46   57  25.3       2        M 55-59                                                                                                  
68    72    Emily Watson        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:47.5 0:17:46.3 17:46   37  24.3       6        F 35-39      CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
69    8621  Z. Robbins          F      Maryville         TN    US      0:21:25.5 0:17:46.8 17:47   6   31.1       10       F 1- 9       Clayton Rutledge #925                         Clayton Rutledge #925                         
70    10988 Gary Baker          M      Halls             TN    US      0:19:00.3 0:18:09.4 18:09   77  31.2       1        M 75-79                                                                                                  
71    8597  Bruce Simpson       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:51.4 0:18:11.6 18:12   46  22.6       2        M 45-49                                                                                                  
72    8664  Darla Sorah         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:50.8 0:18:13.4 18:13   61  31.8       1        F 60-64      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
73    8660  Melissa Hixenbaugh  F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:51.2 0:18:16.1 18:16   48  26.6       3        F 45-49      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
74    8661  laura simpson       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:52.4 0:18:16.7 18:17   47  26.3       4        F 45-49      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
75    8612  A. Dungan           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:59.1 0:18:22.8 18:23   4              17       M 1- 9       AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
76    28    Melanie Wyatt       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:45.9 0:18:22.9 18:23   52  27.8       1        F 50-54      Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball 
77    8613  A. Dungan           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:57.3 0:18:23.0 18:23   9   25.6       18       M 1- 9       AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
78    595   Crystal Johnson     F      Louisville        TN    US      0:19:47.3 0:18:25.8 18:26   41  24.2       4        F 40-44      Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball 
79    66    Audrey Hodge        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:47.9 0:18:26.9 18:27   40  24.0       5        F 40-44      Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball 
80    8628  shane mclemore      M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:22:06.3 0:18:30.2 18:30   38  20.9       5        M 35-39      CoorsTek                                      CoorsTek                                      
81    10966 Rob Lucas           M      Maryville         TN    US      0:20:30.3 0:18:46.9 18:47   47  22.1       3        M 45-49                                                                                                  
82    8627  G. McLemore         M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:22:07.3 0:18:51.3 18:51   9   25.0       19       M 1- 9       CoorsTek                                      CoorsTek                                      
83    8626  Amanda McLemore     F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:22:06.8 0:18:51.6 18:52   37  22.9       7        F 35-39      CoorsTek                                      CoorsTek                                      
84    8614  Lindsay Dungan      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:50.2 0:19:15.1 19:15   41  23.2       6        F 40-44      AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
85    8615  Nathan Dungan       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:52.8 0:19:18.4 19:18   40  20.3       2        M 40-44      AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
86    8578  A. Gruidl           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:13.8 0:19:46.9 19:47   8   26.0       11       F 1- 9                                                                                                   
87    8579  Andrea Gruidl       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:17.7 0:19:50.4 19:50   39  22.1       8        F 35-39                                                                                                  
88    8587  Heather Mathews     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:14.0 0:19:57.0 19:57   47  24.1       5        F 45-49                                                                                                  
89    8590  Sherri Nichols      F      Knoxvillenoxville TN    US      0:21:13.6 0:19:57.8 19:58   42  22.6       7        F 40-44                                                                                                  
90    8585  Susan Lively        F      Clinton           TN    US      0:21:15.2 0:19:58.9 19:59   42  22.6       8        F 40-44                                                                                                  
91    8609  Delaney Adler       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:42.5 0:20:03.8 20:04   21  20.9       1        F 20-24      AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
92    8611  Tammy Cramer        F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:21:42.0 0:20:06.4 20:06   40  22.0       9        F 40-44      AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
93    8610  Kellie Ball         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:43.2 0:20:06.7 20:07   30  20.9       6        F 30-34      AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
94    8616  Caile Gonzalez      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:41.8 0:20:07.1 20:07   39  21.8       9        F 35-39      AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
95    8625  Rachel FOY          F      Clinton           TN    US      0:21:15.0 0:20:07.9 20:08   47  23.8       6        F 45-49      CoorsTek                                      CoorsTek                                      
96    8617  Maci Whitson        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:43.7 0:20:08.6 20:09   27  20.9       1        F 25-29      AMS Corporation                               AMS Corporation                               
97    8624  Anthony Foy         M      Clinton           TN    US      0:21:16.2 0:20:08.7 20:09   37  19.1       6        M 35-39      CoorsTek                                      CoorsTek                                      
98    8441  B. Halter           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:01.0 0:20:30.6 20:31   4              12       F 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
99    8434  Nathan Halter       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:03.2 0:20:37.3 20:37   43  19.5       3        M 40-44      CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
100   10964 T. Sterrett         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:25.9 0:21:25.9 21:26   9   22.0       20       M 1- 9                                                                                                   
101   10963 LeeAnn Sterrett     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:26.7 0:21:26.7 21:27   54  24.5       2        F 50-54                                                                                                  
102   44    Charles Hirschy     M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:26:38.3 0:21:27.9 21:28   62  21.9       3        M 60-64      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
103   8674  Brooke Bright       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:58.9 0:22:58.9 22:59   27  18.3       2        F 25-29      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
104   8643  Ashlee Cockram      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:36.6 0:23:07.0 23:07   32  18.2       7        F 30-34      CSL Plasma                                    CSL Plasma                                    
105   8640  Amanda Batchelder   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:31.9 0:23:11.7 23:12   33  18.3       8        F 30-34      CSL Plasma                                    CSL Plasma                                    
106   8642  R. Clabough         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:33.6 0:23:11.9 23:12   9   20.3       21       M 1- 9       CSL Plasma                                    CSL Plasma                                    
107   8641  barbi clabough      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:32.2 0:23:15.4 23:15   40  19.1       10       F 40-44      CSL Plasma                                    CSL Plasma                                    
108   8644  L. Cockram          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:40.8 0:23:16.4 23:16   11  20.3       5        F 10-14      CSL Plasma                                    CSL Plasma                                    
109   8646  LeighAnn Miller     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:37.0 0:23:16.6 23:17   34  18.3       9        F 30-34      CSL Plasma                                    CSL Plasma                                    
110   8645  Kayla Hutchinson    F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:37.2 0:23:18.4 23:18   23  18.0       2        F 20-24      CSL Plasma                                    CSL Plasma                                    
111   589   Shela Gregory       F      Clinton           TN    US      0:28:38.1 0:24:48.8 24:49   62  23.7       2        F 60-64      Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
112   8675  Deana Bright        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:23.0 0:25:23.0 25:23   49  19.4       7        F 45-49      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
113   8680  Katrina Davis       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:25.1 0:25:25.1 25:25   27  16.5       3        F 25-29      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
114   8700  Debbie Slemp        F      Maryville         TN    US      0:26:07.5 0:26:07.5 26:08   59  21.6       6        F 55-59      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
115   8691  Cara Lennon         F      Walland           TN    US      0:26:07.8 0:26:07.8 26:08   31  16.1       10       F 30-34      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
116   8678  L. Chumbiray        F      Maryville         TN    US      0:26:09.0 0:26:09.0 26:09   10  18.5       6        F 10-14      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
117   8677  Exavien Chumbiray   M      Maryville         TN    US      0:26:09.5 0:26:09.5 26:10   14  15.6       6        M 10-14      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
118   8692  Charles Lennon      M      Walland           TN    US      0:26:10.0 0:26:10.0 26:10   28  14.2       1        M 25-29      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
119   8689  Leah Kuzella        F      Maryville         TN    US      0:26:10.3 0:26:10.3 26:10   33  16.2       11       F 30-34      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
120   8698  Ron Rolen           M      Powell            TN    US      0:26:11.5 0:26:11.5 26:12   43  15.3       4        M 40-44      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
121   586   Annette Youngblood  F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:07.1 0:27:07.1 27:07   49  18.1       8        F 45-49      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
122   8679  Joe Davis           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:09.6 0:27:09.6 27:10   47  15.2       4        M 45-49      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
123   8696  April McClanahan    F      Rockford          TN    US      0:27:14.4 0:27:14.4 27:14   45  17.2       9        F 45-49      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
124   8690  Akins Leann         F      Rockford          TN    US      0:35:49.9 0:30:16.2 30:16   52  16.9       3        F 50-54      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
125   585   Ronnie Wolfenbarger M      Rockford          TN    US      0:35:50.7 0:30:18.6 30:19   49  13.9       5        M 45-49      Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
126   8599  Dylan Smith         M      Maryville         TN    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:31.8 34:32   22  10.7       1        M 20-24                                                                                                  
127   526   Rondy Buckner       M      Heiskell          TN    US      0:37:15.2 0:35:01.1 35:01   36  10.9       7        M 35-39      Clayton Appalachian #934                      Clayton Appalachian #934                      
128   71    C. Watson           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:53.1 0:38:52.2 38:52   6   13.8       22       M 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
129   8662  Luke Simpson        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:09.6 0:39:37.5 39:38   14  10.3       7        M 10-14      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
130   74    M. Watson           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:05.2 0:41:05.4 41:05   8   11.9       23       M 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
131   8701  C. Halter           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:22.2 0:43:54.6 43:55   9   10.7       24       M 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
132   8450  E. Halter           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:24.2 0:43:56.3 43:56   7   11.6       25       M 1- 9       CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
133   10946 Denise Halter       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:30.4 0:44:03.6 44:04   39  9.9        10       F 35-39      CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
134   539   Keeleigh Rogers     F      Heiskell          TN    US      0:45:17.0 0:44:27.6 44:28   14  10.0       7        F 10-14      Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball 
135   523   Cynthia Buckner     F      Heiskell          TN    US      0:51:09.7 0:50:11.9 50:12   35  8.5        11       F 35-39      Clayton Appalachian #934                      Clayton Appalachian #934                      
136   529   Diane Daugherty     F      Jacksboro         TN    US      0:51:11.4 0:50:13.7 50:14   30  8.4        12       F 30-34      Clayton Appalachian #934                      Clayton Appalachian #934                      
137   47    Z. Toor             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:26.8 0:50:26.8 50:27   2              26       M 1- 9                                                                                                   
138   45    Salmaan Toor        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:26.9 0:50:26.9 50:27   39  7.7        8        M 35-39                                                                                                  
139   48    Z. Toor             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:26.9 0:50:26.9 50:27   6   10.7       27       M 1- 9                                                                                                   
140   46    Z. Toor             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:54.3 0:50:54.3 50:54   8   10.1       13       F 1- 9                                                                                                   
141   8657  Shannon Swafford    F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:19.8 0:54:49.0 54:49   30  7.7        13       F 30-34      O'Connor Communications                       O'Connor Communications                       
142   8656  Jennifer Brittain   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:20.5 0:54:49.7 54:50   30  7.7        14       F 30-34      O'Connor Communications                       O'Connor Communications                       
143   534   Kathi Heifner       F      Dandridge         TN    US      0:56:37.3 0:56:21.2 56:21   52  9.1        4        F 50-54      Clayton Appalachian #934                      Clayton Appalachian #934                      
144   533   Bobby Heifner       M      Dandridge         TN    US      0:56:38.2 0:56:22.6 56:23   55  7.8        3        M 55-59      Clayton Appalachian #934                      Clayton Appalachian #934                      
145   8417  Martha Raby         F      Powell            TN    US      1:01:33.9 1:00:39.1 1:00:39 55  8.8        7        F 55-59                                                                                                  
146   8659  J. Fountain         M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:47.1 1:02:47.1 1:02:47 7   8.2        28       M 1- 9       Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            
147   8667  Sierra Young        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:57.2 1:02:57.2 1:02:57 29  6.7        4        F 25-29      Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            Pain Consultants of East Tennessee            


Male 1 to 9
Place Name      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Meek   8588  8   1       M      Lenoir City TN US 8:27.1  
2     C. Carini 10960 4   7       M      Knoxville TN US   10:38.2 
3     B. Welch  8604  9   8       M      Knoxville TN US   10:57.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Watson      70   10  15      M      Knoxville TN US 11:06.4 
2     C. Doasha      8683 12  20      M      Knoxville TN US 11:26.9 
3     Baylor Clinton 8631 14  22      M      Knoxville TN US 11:51.6 


Female 1 to 9
Place Name      Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Carini 10961 6   5       F      Knoxville TN US 10:36.7 
2     C. Welch  8605  6   14      F      Knoxville TN US 11:06.2 
3     T. Castor 8374  7   25      F      Knoxville TN US 12:14.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Sheridan      8655  10  2       F      Knoxville TN US 9:49.0  
2     Elizabeth Foster 10967 13  3       F      Dunn NC US      9:55.3  
3     P. Foster        10982 11  36      F      Dunn NC US      12:53.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.