Results For
Children's Hospital Butterfly Run

Knoxville, TN 37916
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name                               Team Name                                     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                                                          
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================================= ============================================= 
1     9484 Chase Givens            M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:37:17.5 0:37:15.6 6:01  25  71.5       1        M Open                                                                                                
2     9450 Brent Bueche            M      Maryville              TN    US      0:37:46.4 0:37:44.3 6:05  57  84.4       1        M Master  Runners Market                                Runners Market                                
3     9316 Jason Bailey            M      Strawberry Plains      TN    US      0:38:01.1 0:37:59.6 6:08  36  71.1       1        M 35-39                                                                                               
4     9411 Connor Wright           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:38:35.5 0:38:33.1 6:13  25  69.1       1        M 25-29   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
5     9526 Hank Hepperly           M      Walland                TN    US      0:40:42.3 0:40:39.1 6:33  35  66.2       2        M 35-39                                                                                               
6     9377 Patrick Schumacher      M      Seymour                TN    US      0:40:42.8 0:40:40.4 6:34  22  65.5       1        M 20-24                                                                                               
7     8875 Brent Waugh             M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:56.4 6:36  35  65.7       3        M 35-39                                                                                               
8     9431 Angel Soriano           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:41:45.2 0:41:42.2 6:44  28  63.9       2        M 25-29   Fleet Feet Racing                             Fleet Feet Racing                             
9     9452 William Cox             M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:41:54.1 0:41:51.8 6:45  35  64.3       4        M 35-39   Team Anesthesia                               Team Anesthesia                               
10    9511 Brenton Hubbard         M      Kingsport              TN    US      0:42:31.1 0:42:28.7 6:51  25  62.8       3        M 25-29                                                                                               
11    9372 Andy Rines              M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:42:31.4 0:42:29.3 6:51  49  69.9       1        M 45-49                                                                                               
12    9366 David Paschal           M      Marshville             NC    US      0:42:58.0 0:42:55.9 6:55  47  68.1       2        M 45-49                                                                                               
13    9400 Mark Ezzo               M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:43:47.0 0:43:40.3 7:03  57  72.9       1        M Grand M Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
14    8891 Blake Scarbrough        M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:44:16.1 0:44:03.5 7:06  26  60.5       4        M 25-29   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
15    9462 Johnny Cisneros         M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:44:29.6 0:44:25.9 7:10  39  61.8       5        M 35-39   Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
16    9439 Leah Braden             F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:45:28.6 0:45:24.0 7:19  39  68.2       1        F Open    Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
17    1719 Robert Easter           M      Rockwood               TN    US      0:46:45.2 0:46:41.6 7:32  40  59.2       1        M 40-44                                                                                               
18    9421 Jason Humphreys         M      Lenoir City            TN    US      0:46:48.0 0:46:44.2 7:32  39  58.7       6        M 35-39   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
19    9337 Lizzie Fleming          F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:47:14.7 0:47:07.7 7:36  39  65.7       1        F 35-39                                                                                               
20    9388 Brian Williams          M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:47:33.4 0:47:27.7 7:39  22  56.2       2        M 20-24                                                                                               
21    9382 Cheryl Tedford          F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:47:37.7 0:47:33.4 7:40  35  64.1       2        F 35-39                                                                                               
22    9317 Whitfield Bailey        M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:48:42.6 0:48:38.7 7:51  39  56.4       7        M 35-39                                                                                               
23    9422 Carlos Juarez           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:49:03.7 0:49:00.0 7:54  34  54.7       1        M 30-34   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
24    9430 Muna Rodriguez          F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:49:20.1 0:49:16.8 7:57  41  63.6       1        F Master  Fleet Feet Racing                             Fleet Feet Racing                             
25    9352 Michelle Jones          F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:49:22.3 0:49:16.9 7:57  38  62.6       3        F 35-39                                                                                               
26    9513 Justin Lowery           M      Maynardville           TN    US      0:49:21.0 0:49:17.6 7:57  33  54.2       2        M 30-34                                                                                               
27    9413 Jeff Bock               M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:49:25.9 0:49:21.5 7:58  60  66.3       1        M Veteran CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
28    9359 Garrett Meek            M      Lenoir City            TN    US      0:49:35.2 0:49:30.8 7:59  31  53.9       3        M 30-34   Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
29    9425 Michael Fano-Schultze   M      Lenoir City            TN    US      0:49:49.5 0:49:46.7 8:02  30  53.5       4        M 30-34   CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
30    9485 Andy Broome             M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:50:16.4 0:50:02.8 8:04  38  54.5       8        M 35-39   Johnson & Galyon                              Johnson & Galyon                              
31    8892 luis zendejas           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:50:07.1 0:50:04.5 8:05  42  56.1       2        M 40-44                                                                                               
32    9364 Peter Osickey           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:50:19.9 0:50:06.8 8:05  34  53.5       5        M 30-34                                                                                               
33    9464 Miranda Goss            F      Kingston               TN    US      0:50:17.4 0:50:10.2 8:06  48  66.6       1        F 45-49   Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
34    9370 Matthew Quick           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:50:28.6 0:50:17.4 8:07  23  53.0       3        M 20-24                                                                                               
35    8890 Clint Wolfley           M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      0:50:25.4 0:50:20.3 8:07  36  53.6       9        M 35-39   Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
36    8870 james brown             M      Maryville              TN    US      0:50:34.8 0:50:29.4 8:09  64  67.3       1        M 60-64                                                                                               
37    9481 Doug Foster             M      LaFollette             TN    US      0:50:46.4 0:50:42.2 8:11  47  57.7       3        M 45-49   Clayton Appalachian #934                      Clayton Appalachian #934                      
38    9424 Mike Carpenter          M      Sweetwater             TN    US      0:50:44.8 0:50:42.2 8:11  45  56.7       4        M 45-49   CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
39    9339 Vincent Fusco           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:51:01.0 0:50:46.7 8:11  48  58.1       5        M 45-49                                                                                               
40    9498 Ethan Estep             M      Seymour                TN    US      0:51:04.5 0:50:53.5 8:13  15  54.2       1        M 15-19                                                                                               
41    9488 William White           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:51:40.9 0:51:23.6 8:17  52  59.3       1        M 50-54                                                                                               
42    9492 David Scandlyn          M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:51:31.4 0:51:27.8 8:18  30  51.8       6        M 30-34                                                                                               
43    9350 Richard Jackson         M      Oliver Springs         TN    US      0:51:54.2 0:51:37.6 8:20  51  58.6       2        M 50-54   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
44    9533 Elizabeth Sowell        F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:52:14.8 0:52:10.4 8:25  26  58.0       1        F 25-29                                                                                               
45    9343 Amanda Harstad          F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:52:16.4 0:52:12.5 8:25  38  59.1       4        F 35-39                                                                                               
46    8874 Jack Davidson           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:52:26.3 0:52:21.8 8:27  36  51.6       10       M 35-39                                                                                               
47    9440 Priscilla Deets         F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:52:47.2 0:52:39.1 8:30  43  60.4       1        F 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
48    9474 David Lett              M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:53:04.1 0:52:59.2 8:33  52  57.5       3        M 50-54   Team UT-Battelle                              Team UT-Battelle                              
49    9325 Kindra Bradshaw         F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:53:18.0 0:53:05.9 8:34  44  60.4       2        F 40-44                                                                                               
50    9520 Hillary Raubach         F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:53:24.4 0:53:12.3 8:35  35  57.3       5        F 35-39                                                                                               
51    9483 Hannah Byrd             F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:53:48.0 0:53:38.8 8:39  22  56.4       1        F 20-24   Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
52    9328 Jude Campbell           F      Columbia               TN    US      0:53:49.6 0:53:41.0 8:40  19  56.5       1        F 15-19                                                                                               
53    9465 Travis Watson           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:53:53.4 0:53:47.9 8:41  44  53.0       3        M 40-44   Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
54    9427 Ian Reitz               M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:53:59.4 0:53:50.3 8:41  37  50.4       11       M 35-39   Edfinancial                                   Edfinancial                                   
55    9437 Becca Schladt           F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:54:04.0 0:53:54.6 8:42  23  56.1       2        F 20-24   Messer Construction                           Messer Construction                           
56    9386 Matthew Walker          M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:53:59.8 0:53:55.3 8:42  36  50.1       12       M 35-39                                                                                               
57    9449 Timothy Bird            M      Andersonville          TN    US      0:54:02.4 0:53:57.8 8:42  43  52.4       4        M 40-44   Regal Runners                                 Regal Runners                                 
58    9517 Tony Grappin            M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:54:21.5 0:54:15.8 8:45  35  49.6       13       M 35-39   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
59    9336 Andin Faison            M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:54:33.0 0:54:19.1 8:46  33  49.2       7        M 30-34                                                                                               
60    9456 Charlie Morgan          M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:54:29.5 0:54:19.5 8:46  24  49.1       4        M 20-24   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
61    9523 Devin Lyon              M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:54:42.9 0:54:32.0 8:48  31  48.9       8        M 30-34                                                                                               
62    9442 Casey McClure           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:54:55.4 0:54:44.4 8:50  42  51.3       5        M 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
63    9494 Teresa Bedolla          F      Lenoir City            TN    US      0:54:54.9 0:54:45.7 8:50  23  55.3       3        F 20-24   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
64    9426 Jordan Smith            M      Lenoir City            TN    US      0:54:54.0 0:54:50.4 8:51  36  49.2       14       M 35-39   CrossFit 865                                  CrossFit 865                                  
65    9326 Tiffany Brand           F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:55:08.8 0:54:57.9 8:52  26  55.1       2        F 25-29                                                                                               
66    9355 Elliot Loughran         M      Johnson City           TN    US      0:55:19.3 0:55:11.0 8:54  27  48.3       5        M 25-29                                                                                               
67    9357 Maryclare Mastriano     F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:55:22.2 0:55:12.4 8:54  21  54.8       4        F 20-24                                                                                               
68    9487 Aaron Greenwood         M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:55:33.3 0:55:27.8 8:57  42  50.6       6        M 40-44   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
69    9356 Ketan Maheshwari        M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:55:34.8 0:55:30.7 8:57  40  49.8       7        M 40-44                                                                                               
70    9499 Kevin Estep             M      Seymour                TN    US      0:55:43.9 0:55:33.0 8:58  46  52.2       6        M 45-49                                                                                               
71    9496 Heather Davis           F      Maryville              TN    US      0:55:45.9 0:55:36.2 8:58  36  55.0       6        F 35-39                                                                                               
72    9381 Sonya Smoak             F      Farragut               TN    US      0:56:16.6 0:56:07.3 9:03  45  57.7       2        F 45-49                                                                                               
73    9486 Neal Parikh             M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:56:30.5 0:56:21.8 9:05  29  47.3       6        M 25-29                                                                                               
74    9443 Margarita McClure       F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:56:37.7 0:56:26.0 9:06  43  56.4       3        F 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
75    9495 Jenny Christmas         F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      0:56:43.1 0:56:38.5 9:08  31  53.4       1        F 30-34   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
76    9500 Amber Kramer            F      Clinton                TN    US      0:56:43.7 0:56:39.1 9:08  29  53.4       3        F 25-29   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
77    9460 Travis Merry            M      Rockford               TN    US      0:56:56.0 0:56:41.7 9:09  46  51.2       7        M 45-49   Team Flex-N-Gate                              Team Flex-N-Gate                              
78    9525 Becky Tener             F      Louisville             TN    US      0:56:48.3 0:56:42.3 9:09  61  69.3       1        F Grand M                                                                                             
79    9417 Chris George            M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:57:17.3 0:57:00.3 9:12  52  53.5       4        M 50-54   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
80    9402 Christopher Joyner      M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:57:24.4 0:57:14.9 9:14  43  49.4       8        M 40-44   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
81    9441 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      0:57:57.8 0:57:42.3 9:18  36  53.0       7        F 35-39   Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
82    8894 James Bradshaw          M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:57:55.1 0:57:42.7 9:19  37  47.0       15       M 35-39   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
83    9477 Erin Wakefield          F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:57:49.8 0:57:44.3 9:19  43  55.1       4        F 40-44   The Wakefield Corporation                     The Wakefield Corporation                     
84    9375 Nicholas Ross           M      Saint Robert           MO    US      0:58:07.3 0:57:49.0 9:20  33  46.2       9        M 30-34                                                                                               
85    9455 David Clayton           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:58:00.8 0:57:49.8 9:20  42  48.6       9        M 40-44   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
86    9514 Megan Griffard          F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:57:58.8 0:57:50.3 9:20  28  52.3       4        F 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
87    9458 Taylor Rakes            M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:58:01.6 0:57:50.4 9:20  28  46.1       7        M 25-29   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
88    9530 Nathan Wallace          M      Harriman               TN    US      0:58:17.8 0:57:56.1 9:21  22  46.0       5        M 20-24                                                                                               
89    9529 Allen Wallace           M      Harriman               TN    US      0:58:17.8 0:57:56.6 9:21  51  52.2       5        M 50-54                                                                                               
90    9518 John Hassett            M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:58:19.3 0:58:11.4 9:23  44  49.0       10       M 40-44                                                                                               
91    9429 Keith McCloud           M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:58:20.7 0:58:14.9 9:24  44  49.0       11       M 40-44   Fleet Feet Racing                             Fleet Feet Racing                             
92    9374 Amanda Ross             F      Saint Robert           MO    US      0:58:41.7 0:58:22.1 9:25  32  51.9       2        F 30-34                                                                                               
93    9319 Michael Baker           M      Beckley                WV    US      0:58:46.4 0:58:24.1 9:25  61  56.5       2        M 60-64                                                                                               
94    9389 Lauren Wysocki          F      Memphis                TN    US      0:58:45.1 0:58:38.1 9:27  25  51.6       5        F 25-29                                                                                               
95    9438 Christina Horn          F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:58:57.6 0:58:43.2 9:28  40  53.1       5        F 40-44   NFC SHREDDERS                                 NFC SHREDDERS                                 
96    9457 Levi Mueller            M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:59:29.2 0:59:17.5 9:34  34  45.2       10       M 30-34   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
97    9384 Diana Van Hoose         F      Knoxville              TN    US      0:59:30.6 0:59:21.1 9:34  30  51.0       3        F 30-34                                                                                               
98    9390 Nick Zacheretti         M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:59:32.0 0:59:24.3 9:35  33  45.0       11       M 30-34                                                                                               
99    9334 Jay Everett             M      Powell                 TN    US      0:59:44.1 0:59:38.0 9:37  45  48.2       8        M 45-49                                                                                               
100   9351 Andrew Jenkins          M      Knoxville              TN    US      0:59:46.7 0:59:44.9 9:38  44  47.8       12       M 40-44                                                                                               
101   9412 Temitope Asemota        F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:02.1 0:59:50.2 9:39  34  50.8       4        F 30-34   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
102   9506 Rodrigo DelValle        M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:11.3 1:00:01.7 9:41  34  44.7       12       M 30-34                                                                                               
103   8873 April Houk              F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:10.6 1:00:02.9 9:41  35  50.8       8        F 35-39   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
104   9502 Tyler Ogle              M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:14.8 1:00:06.8 9:42  48  49.0       9        M 45-49                                                                                               
105   9501 Jean Ogle               F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:14.8 1:00:06.9 9:42  48  55.6       3        F 45-49                                                                                               
106   9399 Michael Buckner         M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:00:56.0 1:00:44.7 9:48  32  44.0       13       M 30-34   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
107   9451 Anonymous Participant   M                                   US      1:01:06.9 1:00:49.5 9:49  36  44.4       16       M 35-39   Squirrel                                      Squirrel                                      
108   9379 Cathy Shuck             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:01:02.5 1:00:52.1 9:49  51  56.8       1        F 50-54                                                                                               
109   9479 Jasmine Turner          F      Sweetwater             TN    US      1:01:09.6 1:01:04.7 9:51  15  52.5       2        F 15-19   Women of Steel                                Women of Steel                                
110   9361 Ashley Neal             F      Clinton                TN    US      1:01:29.0 1:01:10.0 9:52  30  49.5       5        F 30-34                                                                                               
111   9444 Kasey Muncy             F                                           1:01:20.4 1:01:11.3 9:52  21  49.5       5        F 20-24                                                                                               
112   8893 Jennifer Bradley        F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:01:19.7 1:01:13.1 9:52  40  50.9       6        F 40-44   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
113   9489 Danielle Bergum         F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:01:37.4 1:01:24.4 9:54  33  49.4       6        F 30-34                                                                                               
114   9378 Blake Shelton           M      Lenoir City            TN    US      1:01:46.0 1:01:31.7 9:55  48  47.9       10       M 45-49                                                                                               
115   9432 Jason Hill              M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      1:02:04.5 1:01:51.7 9:59  39  44.4       17       M 35-39   Hill is a four letter word!                   Hill is a four letter word!                   
116   9472 Leigha Humphries        F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      1:02:05.4 1:01:53.1 9:59  42  51.0       7        F 40-44   Team UT-Battelle                              Team UT-Battelle                              
117   9469 Brian Bischoff          M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:02:40.6 1:02:34.9 10:06 55  50.0       1        M 55-59   Team UT-Battelle                              Team UT-Battelle                              
118   9503 Perry Preuett           M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:02:49.7 1:02:35.5 10:06 59  51.8       2        M 55-59   Team UCOR                                     Team UCOR                                     
119   9376 Alexandria Schnurpel    F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:02:47.3 1:02:39.8 10:06 23  48.3       6        F 20-24                                                                                               
120   9491 Meher Chaudhry          F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:03:04.0 1:02:49.1 10:08 35  48.5       9        F 35-39                                                                                               
121   9396 Kelli Batson            F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:03:07.2 1:02:52.9 10:09 35  48.5       10       F 35-39   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
122   9362 Benjamin Neal           M      Clinton                TN    US      1:03:49.9 1:03:30.9 10:15 30  42.0       14       M 30-34                                                                                               
123   9401 Hayley Ford             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:03:45.7 1:03:31.1 10:15 28  47.6       6        F 25-29   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
124   9349 Chuck Imboden           M      Vonore                 TN    US      1:03:43.1 1:03:32.6 10:15 76  61.9       1        M 75-79                                                                                               
125   9445 Sandra Pritchard        F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:03:57.7 1:03:48.8 10:18 41  49.1       8        F 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
126   9330 Graham Childs           M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:04:11.6 1:03:54.1 10:18 30  41.7       15       M 30-34                                                                                               
127   9348 Ryan Howerton           M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:04:22.0 1:04:05.4 10:20 42  43.8       13       M 40-44                                                                                               
128   9482 Frank Bushakra          M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:04:42.2 1:04:35.7 10:25 69  55.2       1        M 65-69                                                                                               
129   9468 Jeff Ault               M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:04:59.4 1:04:46.2 10:27 58  49.6       3        M 55-59   Team UT-Battelle                              Team UT-Battelle                              
130   9435 Nikki Presley           F      Rockwood               TN    US      1:05:10.8 1:04:58.4 10:29 39  47.7       11       F 35-39   Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball 
131   9436 Heather Robinette       F      Rockwood               TN    US      1:05:11.6 1:04:58.7 10:29 44  49.4       9        F 40-44   Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball Mason's Mob - Farragut High School Basketball 
132   9373 Patricia Robledo        F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:05:34.0 1:05:21.6 10:33 54  54.9       2        F 50-54                                                                                               
133   9516 SHANNE GARREN           F      Tellico Plains         TN    US      1:05:39.4 1:05:27.4 10:33 48  51.0       4        F 45-49                                                                                               
134   9428 Anonymous Participant   M                                   US      1:05:34.1 1:05:27.6 10:33 55  47.8       4        M 55-59   Fleet Feet Racing                             Fleet Feet Racing                             
135   9371 Bill Ready              M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:05:34.2 1:05:27.7 10:34 56  48.2       5        M 55-59                                                                                               
136   9527 Julie Hickey            F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:06:09.3 1:05:53.4 10:38 44  48.7       10       F 40-44                                                                                               
137   9415 Michael Crouse          M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:06:32.9 1:06:14.6 10:41 50  45.3       6        M 50-54   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
138   9510 Tonya Conner            F      Sweetwater             TN    US      1:07:17.5 1:07:05.6 10:49 40  46.4       11       F 40-44                                                                                               
139   9353 David Laytart           M      Washington Court House OH    US      1:07:18.3 1:07:13.0 10:50 42  41.8       14       M 40-44                                                                                               
140   9532 Julie Maxwell           F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:07:28.1 1:07:13.7 10:51 36  45.5       12       F 35-39                                                                                               
141   8872 Robby B                 M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:07:22.8 1:07:14.3 10:51 30  39.6       16       M 30-34                                                                                               
142   9420 Clint Hawkins           M      Lenoir City            TN    US      1:07:45.0 1:07:40.0 10:55 32  39.5       17       M 30-34   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
143   9320 Whitney Baker           F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:08:22.1 1:08:03.9 10:59 29  44.5       7        F 25-29                                                                                               
144   9522 Brooke Bratta           F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:08:28.6 1:08:20.1 11:01 38  45.1       13       F 35-39                                                                                               
145   9524 Kelly Milligan          F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:08:29.0 1:08:21.1 11:01 35  44.6       14       F 35-39                                                                                               
146   9497 Matt Miller             M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:08:37.8 1:08:26.0 11:02 42  41.0       15       M 40-44                                                                                               
147   9385 Emmett Walker           M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      1:08:55.6 1:08:40.6 11:05 70  52.5       1        M 70-74                                                                                               
148   9478 Rosario Nicolas         F      Sweetwater             TN    US      1:09:09.1 1:09:04.3 11:08 24  43.8       7        F 20-24   Women of Steel                                Women of Steel                                
149   9505 Jamie Pitner            M      Seymour                TN    US      1:09:26.0 1:09:16.4 11:10 44  41.2       16       M 40-44                                                                                               
150   9519 Suzanne Parker          F      Maryville              TN    US      1:09:37.1 1:09:28.0 11:12 55  52.3       1        F 55-59                                                                                               
151   9459 Rachel Robinson         F      Powell                 TN    US      1:09:39.7 1:09:29.3 11:12 32  43.6       7        F 30-34   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
152   9404 Bonnie Mellott          F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:09:52.3 1:09:41.0 11:14 35  43.7       15       F 35-39   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
153   9360 Elizabeth Minor         F      KnoxvilleKnoxville     TN    US      1:09:51.4 1:09:46.1 11:15 37  44.0       16       F 35-39                                                                                               
154   9344 Kylie Hawkins           F      Lenoir City            TN    US      1:10:23.9 1:10:18.6 11:20 28  43.0       8        F 25-29                                                                                               
155   8871 Melinda Waddell         F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:10:56.1 1:10:41.8 11:24 66  59.7       1        F Veteran                                                                                             
156   9467 Janet Ault              F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:11:07.9 1:10:52.9 11:26 65  58.7       1        F 65-69   Team UT-Battelle                              Team UT-Battelle                              
157   9321 Catherine Barnes        F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:11:35.0 1:11:25.6 11:31 50  47.9       3        F 50-54                                                                                               
158   9521 Mark Powell             M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:12:08.3 1:11:45.9 11:35 36  37.6       18       M 35-39                                                                                               
159   9507 Adam Brown              M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:12:07.6 1:11:46.6 11:35 54  43.2       7        M 50-54   I Run. You Run.                               I Run. You Run.                               
160   9434 Bobbi Powell            F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:12:09.3 1:11:48.2 11:35 30  42.1       8        F 30-34   I Run. You Run.                               I Run. You Run.                               
161   9329 Christina Childs        F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:12:10.1 1:11:53.4 11:36 29  42.1       9        F 25-29                                                                                               
162   9387 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      1:12:04.0 1:11:54.5 11:36 32  42.1       9        F 30-34                                                                                               
163   9363 Heather Newport         F      Helenwood              TN    US      1:12:04.2 1:11:55.2 11:36 31  42.1       10       F 30-34                                                                                               
164   9473 Pum Kim                 M      Oak Ridge              TN    US      1:12:18.6 1:11:57.6 11:36 34  37.3       18       M 30-34   Team UT-Battelle                              Team UT-Battelle                              
165   9508 Mary Rosson             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:12:35.5 1:12:24.8 11:41 56  50.8       2        F 55-59   Orangetheory Fitness                          Orangetheory Fitness                          
166   9345 Mark Hazlewood          M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:12:43.3 1:12:35.0 11:42 34  37.0       19       M 30-34                                                                                               
167   9335 Sherrie Fairchild-Keyes F      Oak Ridge              TN    US      1:13:03.7 1:12:47.1 11:44 46  44.9       5        F 45-49                                                                                               
168   9490 jerry tipton            M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:12:57.4 1:12:50.4 11:45 74  52.2       2        M 70-74                                                                                               
169   9340 Latisha Gee             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:14:23.4 1:14:05.5 11:57 41  42.3       12       F 40-44                                                                                               
170   9480 Kristy Turner           F      Sweetwater             TN    US      1:14:19.6 1:14:14.9 11:59 40  42.0       13       F 40-44   Women of Steel                                Women of Steel                                
171   9323 Marie Blaha             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:15:00.5 1:14:38.7 12:02 35  40.8       17       F 35-39                                                                                               
172   9391 Rachel Zizka            F      Louisville             TN    US      1:15:13.6 1:14:53.5 12:05 46  43.7       6        F 45-49                                                                                               
173   9318 Angie Baker             F      Beckley                WV    US      1:15:46.9 1:15:26.8 12:10 59  50.7       3        F 55-59                                                                                               
174   9419 Jennifer Griffis        F      Lenoir City            TN    US      1:15:49.9 1:15:39.7 12:12 34  40.2       11       F 30-34   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
175   9398 Roberta Brock           F      Maryville              TN    US      1:16:11.1 1:15:53.6 12:14 47  43.5       7        F 45-49   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
176   9331 Eric Cochran            M      Knoxville              TN    US      1:16:44.3 1:16:33.5 12:21 40  36.1       17       M 40-44                                                                                               
177   9332 Stacy Cummings          F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:19:00.7 1:18:46.5 12:42 42  40.1       14       F 40-44                                                                                               
178   9315 Jackie Aultom           F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:19:29.7 1:19:11.2 12:46 55  45.9       4        F 55-59                                                                                               
179   9365 Jewell Overton          F      Maryville              TN    US      1:20:10.4 1:19:50.9 12:53 39  38.8       18       F 35-39                                                                                               
180   9383 Katie Thomas            F      Powell                 TN    US      1:20:42.7 1:20:27.4 12:59 27  37.6       10       F 25-29                                                                                               
181   9346 Becky Hill              F      Washburn               TN    US      1:20:53.6 1:20:32.0 12:59 45  40.2       8        F 45-49                                                                                               
182   9512 Heidi Hoffmann          F      Clinton                TN    US      1:21:13.3 1:21:00.1 13:04 47  40.8       9        F 45-49                                                                                               
183   9407 Jessica Stooksbury      F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:22:23.3 1:22:11.8 13:15 41  38.2       15       F 40-44   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
184   9509 Robyn Smith             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:25:27.7 1:25:12.1 13:45 49  39.7       10       F 45-49                                                                                               
185   9416 Leslie Daugherty        F      Clinton                TN    US      1:25:28.5 1:25:15.4 13:45 40  36.6       16       F 40-44   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
186   9394 Shelley Minton          F      knoxville              TN    US      1:26:48.6 1:26:35.9 13:58 44  37.0       17       F 40-44   Ashley's Angels                               Ashley's Angels                               
187   9395 Jessica Rines           F      Jefferson City         TN    US      1:26:48.5 1:26:36.1 13:58 28  34.9       11       F 25-29   Ashley's Angels                               Ashley's Angels                               
188   9418 Sharonda Glass          F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:27:08.7 1:27:01.3 14:02 42  36.3       18       F 40-44   CNS Y-12                                      CNS Y-12                                      
189   9475 Missy Miller            F      Lenoir City            TN    US      1:32:49.9 1:32:26.7 14:55 48  36.1       11       F 45-49   Team UT-Battelle                              Team UT-Battelle                              
190   9380 Dana Smith              F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:32:49.8 1:32:36.1 14:56 57  40.3       5        F 55-59                                                                                               
191   9338 Ramona Frye             F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:32:59.7 1:32:45.4 14:58 60  41.8       1        F 60-64                                                                                               
192   9354 Melinda Leake           F      Knoxville              TN    US      1:33:25.7 1:33:04.2 15:01 45  34.8       12       F 45-49                                                                                               
193   9393 Michelle Chesney        F      Corryton               TN    US      1:34:29.9 1:34:16.1 15:12 50  36.3       4        F 50-54   Ashley's Angels                               Ashley's Angels                               
194   9453 Kimberly Blackwell      F      Rockford               TN    US      1:35:48.0 1:35:18.4 15:22 37  32.2       19       F 35-39   Clayton Homes                                 Clayton Homes                                 
195   9528 Jean Miller             F      Powell                 TN    US      1:35:48.5 1:35:31.7 15:24 60  40.6       2        F 60-64                                                                                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chase Givens 9484 25  1       M      Knoxville TN US 37:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Leah Braden 9439 39  16      F      Knoxville TN US 45:24 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brent Bueche 9450 57  2       M      Maryville TN US 37:44.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Muna Rodriguez 9430 41  24      F      Knoxville TN US 49:16.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Ezzo 9400 57  13      M      Knoxville TN US 43:40.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Becky Tener 9525 61  78      F      Louisville TN US 56:42.3 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Bock 9413 60  27      M      Knoxville TN US 49:21.5 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Melinda Waddell 8871 66  155     F      Knoxville TN US 1:10:41.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.