Results For
Children's Hospital Butterfly Run

Knoxville, TN 37916
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Group/Team Name                               
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                               
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================================= 
1     599  Erick kigen              M      Murfreesboro      TN    US      0:18:47.5 0:18:46.8 6:03  30  69.0       1        M Open                                                     
2     93   Gavin Jones              M      Maryville         TN    US      0:19:12.4 0:19:12.1 6:12  20  67.4       1        M 20-24                                                    
3     81   Matthew Holappa          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:22.3 0:19:21.1 6:15  51  76.5       1        M Master                                                   
4     480  Douglas Cross            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:43.1 0:19:42.8 6:22  50  74.5       1        M Grand M    Team UT Battelle                              
5     145  Carter Rivera            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:43.1 0:19:43.1 6:22  17  66.3       1        M 15-19                                                    
6     101  Zimri Kuhn               M      Seymour           TN    US      0:19:44.2 0:19:44.2 6:22  16  67.0       2        M 15-19                                                    
7     498  Jack Hillenbrand         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:17.5 0:20:17.5 6:33  24  63.7       2        M 20-24                                                    
8     3061 Kaitlyn Clark            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:36.6 0:20:36.0 6:39  32  71.5       1        F Open                                                     
9     600  jamie mccart             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:41.6 0:20:41.6 6:41  39  65.5       1        M 35-39                                                    
10    137  Matthew Peevy            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:45.0 0:20:44.6 6:41  17  63.0       3        M 15-19                                                    
11    42   Derek Drummonds          M      New Tazewell      TN    US      0:20:53.4 0:20:53.4 6:44  35  63.3       2        M 35-39                                                    
12    3087 James MacPherson         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:57.6 0:20:54.1 6:45  23  61.9       3        M 20-24                                                    
13    3096 Sam Paganelli            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:59.4 0:20:56.9 6:45  23  61.7       4        M 20-24                                                    
14    1757 Caleb Cook               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:03.3 0:21:03.1 6:47  16  62.8       4        M 15-19                                                    
15    34   Paris Cornwell           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:13.2 0:21:10.9 6:50  36  62.7       3        M 35-39                                                    
16    181  Victoria Collins         F      Powell            TN    US      0:21:14.5 0:21:14.5 6:51  36  69.9       1        F 35-39      21st Communities                              
17    3052 H. Adams                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:23.0 0:21:23.0 6:54  10  72.4       1        M 10-14      A. L. Lotts                                   
18    3067 C. Duncanson             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:30.1 0:21:30.1 6:56  10  72.1       2        M 10-14      A. L. Lotts                                   
19    95   Monica Joyce             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:34.7 6:58  61  87.0       1        F Master                                                   
20    327  Justin Knowles           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:38.9 0:21:36.3 6:58  28  59.9       1        M 25-29      CNS Y-12                                      
21    88   David Isaacs             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:40.4 0:21:37.3 6:58  21  59.8       5        M 20-24                                                    
22    12   Melissa Bennett          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:47.0 0:21:45.3 7:01  35  68.1       2        F 35-39                                                    
23    415  Nora Doughty             F      Houston           TX    US      0:21:57.5 0:21:56.0 7:05  14  71.7       1        F 10-14      St. John's Mavericks                          
24    413  Catherine Calhoun        F      Houston           TX    US      0:21:57.0 0:21:56.2 7:05  15  70.4       1        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
25    559  Jeff Dykes               M      Newport           TN    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:57.2 7:05  43  63.5       1        M 40-44                                                    
26    505  Emily Mauro              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:59.2 0:21:58.4 7:05  24  66.9       1        F 20-24                                                    
27    231  Andrew McGranaghan       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:03.5 0:21:59.5 7:06  32  59.3       1        M 30-34      Clayton                                       
28    490  Cole Wyatt               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:22.4 0:22:04.4 7:07  25  58.6       2        M 25-29      VANQUISH WORLDWIDE                            
29    205  Greg Dirmeyer            M      Louisville        TN    US      0:23:13.5 0:22:16.5 7:11  30  58.2       2        M 30-34      Clayton                                       
30    508  Gabe Allen               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:19.8 0:22:18.5 7:12  13  62.8       3        M 10-14                                                    
31    588  Jonah Weber              M      Seymour           TN    US      0:22:41.2 0:22:38.9 7:18  13  61.9       4        M 10-14                                                    
32    420  Julia Jones              F      Houston           TX    US      0:22:44.4 0:22:43.5 7:20  17  65.8       2        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
33    449  Michael Fleming          M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:22:53.1 0:22:47.4 7:21  27  56.7       3        M 25-29      Team UCOR                                     
34    546  Bethany Wright           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:11.4 0:22:48.9 7:22  27  64.5       1        F 25-29                                                    
35    382  Carlos Wallace           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:04.5 0:22:53.8 7:23  37  58.4       4        M 35-39      i5k For Ellison                               
36    108  Alan Luc                 M      Middlesboro       KY    US      0:23:04.9 0:23:01.6 7:26  17  56.8       5        M 15-19                                                    
37    421  Grace Knowles            F      Houston           TX    US      0:23:19.0 0:23:17.7 7:31  17  64.2       3        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
38    581  Brittany Decker          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:30.4 0:23:27.7 7:34  31  62.7       1        F 30-34                                                    
39    217  Todd Hunter              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:32.1 0:23:28.7 7:34  33  55.7       3        M 30-34      Clayton                                       
40    544  Todd Stewart             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:41.8 0:23:30.6 7:35  35  56.2       5        M 35-39      CrossFit 865                                  
41    426  Elizabeth Reed           F      Houston           TX    US      0:23:33.0 0:23:31.3 7:35  14  66.8       2        F 10-14      St. John's Mavericks                          
42    436  Charlie Bird             M      Kingston          TN    US      0:23:33.7 0:23:31.9 7:35  65  70.5       1        M Veteran    Team UCOR                                     
43    482  David Gottholm           M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:23:39.4 0:23:37.5 7:37  57  65.7       1        M 55-59      Team UT Battelle                              
44    605  B. Rivers                M      Kingston          TN    US      0:23:38.9 0:23:38.9 7:38  9   68.6       1        M 1- 9                                                     
45    1792 Eli Wallin               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:47.5 0:23:44.5 7:40  19  54.5       6        M 15-19      Team CMC Steel                                
46    409  Catie Beck               F      Houston           TX    US      0:23:47.1 0:23:46.2 7:40  17  62.9       4        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
47    1782 B. Shepard               M      Morristown        TN    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:47.4 7:40  12  60.6       5        M 10-14                                                    
48    111  Rob Lucas                M      Maryville         TN    US      0:24:06.5 0:23:48.2 7:41  48  60.8       1        M 45-49                                                    
49    348  Timothy Rutherford       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:51.6 0:23:49.9 7:41  56  64.6       2        M 55-59      Corryton                                      
50    442  Johnny Cisneros          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:54.2 7:43  40  57.2       2        M 40-44      Team UCOR                                     
51    441  B. Cisneros              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:54.2 7:43  10  72.4       3        F 10-14      Team UCOR                                     
52    412  Michelle Cai             F      Houston           TX    US      0:23:59.7 0:23:57.5 7:44  15  64.5       5        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
53    319  Billy Brasel             M      Wartburg          TN    US      0:24:03.2 0:23:58.3 7:44  41  57.3       3        M 40-44      CNS Y-12                                      
54    423  Anahi Marquez            F      Houston           TX    US      0:24:04.1 0:24:01.4 7:45  15  64.3       6        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
55    410  Rebecca Bollich          F      Houston           TX    US      0:24:04.1 0:24:01.7 7:45  15  64.3       7        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
56    321  Stephen Charles          M      Harriman          TN    US      0:24:07.8 0:24:03.9 7:46  52  62.0       1        M 50-54      CNS Y-12                                      
57    439  Karl Chance              M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:13.6 7:49  54  62.6       2        M 50-54      Team UCOR                                     
58    1762 Jeremy Guy               M      KNoxville         TN    US      0:24:40.7 0:24:18.7 7:51  30  53.3       4        M 30-34      Team CMC Steel                                
59    503  Brenda Hendry            F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:25:23.7 0:24:20.1 7:51  29  60.4       2        F 25-29                                                    
60    563  Bobby Lockhart           M      New Tazewell      TN    US      0:24:27.0 0:24:23.2 7:52  52  61.2       3        M 50-54                                                    
61    23   Scott Brooks             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:28.8 0:24:24.3 7:52  57  63.6       3        M 55-59                                                    
62    419  Katherine Johnston       F      Houston           TX    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:24.4 7:52  17  61.2       8        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
63    3031 Rockne Ullrich           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:27.1 0:24:25.0 7:53  13  57.4       6        M 10-14                                                    
64    136  Joey Patty               M      Louisville        TN    US      0:24:34.6 0:24:27.2 7:53  39  55.5       6        M 35-39                                                    
65    156  Jeff Thornburg           M      Speedwell         TN    US      0:24:36.5 0:24:32.5 7:55  63  66.5       1        M 60-64                                                    
66    522  R. Porter                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:41.7 0:24:41.7 7:58  10  62.7       7        M 10-14      A. L. Lotts                                   
67    395  Steve Brummerstedt       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:07.2 0:24:43.3 7:58  40  55.3       4        M 40-44      Regal Runners                                 
68    3035 Justin Bornhoeft         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:47.8 8:00  52  60.2       4        M 50-54      Cellular Sales                                
69    606  Kaelin Porter            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:50.3 0:24:48.7 8:00  13  64.7       4        F 10-14      L&N STEM                                      
70    357  Ryan Watson              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:05.6 0:24:49.5 8:00  38  54.2       7        M 35-39      CrossFit 865                                  
71    411  Natalie Boquist          F      Houston           TX    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:50.5 8:01  14  63.3       5        F 10-14      St. John's Mavericks                          
72    3095 Ryan Overton             F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:51.0 8:01  41  61.2       1        F 40-44      GEM Technologies Inc.                         
73    418  Ava Hicks                F      Houston           TX    US      0:24:56.6 0:24:54.6 8:02  15  62.0       9        F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
74    417  Rachel Fabre             F      Houston           TX    US      0:24:58.9 0:24:56.0 8:03  47  64.0       1        F 45-49      St. John's Mavericks                          
75    407  J. Barrett               M      Houston           TX    US      0:25:02.2 0:24:59.8 8:04  8   68.5       2        M 1- 9       St. John's Mavericks                          
76    206  Magulan Duraipandian     M      Maryville         TN    US      0:25:16.1 0:25:08.5 8:07  32  51.8       5        M 30-34      Clayton                                       
77    486  Michelle Stephens        F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:25:11.2 0:25:09.3 8:07  36  59.0       3        F 35-39      Team UT Battelle                              
78    54   Scott Fraze              M      Maryville         TN    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:09.3 8:07  48  57.6       2        M 45-49                                                    
79    45   Lyle Edixon              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:17.5 0:25:11.7 8:08  33  51.9       6        M 30-34                                                    
80    253  Zach Sievers             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:21.1 0:25:12.4 8:08  27  51.3       4        M 25-29      Clayton                                       
81    584  L. Herrington            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:21.8 0:25:13.7 8:08  10  61.4       8        M 10-14      Cellular Sales                                
82    1779 Jaquile Moore            M      Maryville         TN    US      0:25:51.4 0:25:15.7 8:09  14  54.2       9        M 10-14      Flex-N-Gate Rockford                          
83    1763 Lexie Hall               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:29.5 0:25:20.2 8:10  13  63.3       6        F 10-14      Team CMC Steel                                
84    29   Caleb Carney             M      Harrogate         TN    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:25.6 8:12  15  52.8       7        M 15-19                                                    
85    308  Addison Welch            M      Speedwell         TN    US      0:26:56.7 0:25:39.9 8:17  21  50.4       6        M 20-24      Clayton Appalachia                            
86    3032 Chris Ward               M      Maryville         TN    US      0:26:14.9 0:25:42.6 8:18  26  50.3       5        M 25-29      Flex-N-Gate Rockford                          
87    248  Taylor Ross              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:36.1 0:25:43.4 8:18  32  50.7       7        M 30-34      Clayton                                       
88    435  Faron Allen              M      Caryville         TN    US      0:26:09.5 0:25:50.9 8:20  42  53.6       5        M 40-44      Team UCOR                                     
89    160  jared tricarico          M      Maryville         TN    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:53.9 8:21  37  51.6       8        M 35-39                                                    
90    587  Madeline Tucker          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:06.4 0:25:59.4 8:23  28  56.6       3        F 25-29                                                    
91    3024 Tori Sanders             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:22.0 0:26:07.3 8:26  23  56.3       2        F 20-24      CNS Y-12                                      
92    3100 Steve Sanders            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:22.1 0:26:07.3 8:26  54  58.0       5        M 50-54      CNS Y-12                                      
93    477  Marshall Anderson        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:22.1 0:26:08.4 8:26  42  53.0       6        M 40-44      Team UT Battelle                              
94    124  Bradley Miles            M      Powell            TN    US      0:26:28.6 0:26:08.8 8:26  15  51.4       8        M 15-19                                                    
95    153  Sue Spiller              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:29.7 0:26:09.7 8:26  53  65.2       1        F Grand M                                                  
96    551  Javier Zendejas          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:16.0 0:26:09.8 8:26  47  54.9       3        M 45-49      CrossFit 865                                  
97    416  Eleanor Eikenburg        F      Houston           TX    US      0:26:13.1 0:26:10.2 8:27  15  59.1       10       F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
98    427  Sophie Trammell          F      Houston           TX    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:20.6 8:30  15  58.7       11       F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
99    574  Jack Tirgrath            M      Knoxvile          TN    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:25.4 8:31  13  53.0       10       M 10-14      Krewe of Wakefield                            
100   555  James Beckham            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:41.5 0:26:27.7 8:32  43  52.7       7        M 40-44      Krewe of Wakefield                            
101   526  Matthew Wright           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:28.9 8:33  31  49.1       8        M 30-34                                                    
102   1    Daniel Aparicio          M      Nashville         TN    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:31.6 8:33  35  49.8       9        M 35-39                                                    
103   370  Andrew Pitts             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:52.1 0:26:33.7 8:34  40  51.4       8        M 40-44      GEM Technologies Inc.                         
104   33   Carmen Connell           F      Kodak             TN    US      0:27:26.3 0:26:46.3 8:38  25  54.9       4        F 25-29                                                    
105   98   Adam Ketron              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:06.9 0:26:46.8 8:38  29  48.3       6        M 25-29                                                    
106   535  Ashley Newton            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:59.7 0:26:54.2 8:41  16  56.5       12       F 15-19                                                    
107   105  David Little             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:13.2 0:26:54.7 8:41  56  57.2       4        M 55-59                                                    
108   542  Narendran Raghavan       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:02.2 0:26:55.5 8:41  30  48.1       9        M 30-34      Clayton                                       
109   3089 Devin Marusa             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:36.4 0:26:59.9 8:43  27  47.9       7        M 25-29      Flex-N-Gate Rockford                          
110   504  James Knipper            M      Morristown        TN    US      0:27:04.2 0:27:03.1 8:44  31  48.0       10       M 30-34                                                    
111   487  Dylan Mize               M      Seymour           TN    US      0:27:07.6 0:27:07.6 8:45  18  47.8       9        M 15-19      The Breakfast Club                            
112   43   Mandy Drummonds          F      New Tazewell      TN    US      0:27:14.9 0:27:08.6 8:45  32  54.3       2        F 30-34                                                    
113   96   John Keck                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:09.1 8:46  38  49.6       10       M 35-39      Cellular Sales                                
114   62   Alicia Gregory           F      Alcoa             TN    US      0:27:32.3 0:27:09.1 8:46  43  56.8       2        F 40-44                                                    
115   63   Tim Gregory              M      Alcoa             TN    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:10.0 8:46  47  52.9       4        M 45-49                                                    
116   506  Casey McClure            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:15.6 8:48  43  51.2       9        M 40-44      Orangetheory Fitness                          
117   1765 Pam Howerton             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:17.7 8:48  38  54.8       4        F 35-39                                                    
118   126  Stephanie Miles          F      Powell            TN    US      0:27:36.9 0:27:18.5 8:49  39  55.1       5        F 35-39                                                    
119   467  Ryan Smith               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:38.2 0:27:23.1 8:50  33  47.8       11       M 30-34      Team UCOR                                     
120   1788 Sam Turner               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:33.4 0:27:23.8 8:50  16  55.5       13       F 15-19      Team CMC Steel                                
121   464  Daniel Schlenker         M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:24.5 8:50  27  47.2       8        M 25-29      Team UCOR                                     
122   440  Leah Chance              F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:24.9 8:51  24  53.7       3        F 20-24      Team UCOR                                     
123   562  Christopher Gilliam      M      Clinton           TN    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:25.0 8:51  58  57.1       5        M 55-59      CNS Y-12                                      
124   27   Alison Carlew            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:30.8 8:53  25  53.5       5        F 25-29                                                    
125   586  Robin Herrington         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:39.8 0:27:32.6 8:53  48  52.6       5        M 45-49      Cellular Sales                                
126   585  L. Herrington            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:39.8 0:27:32.7 8:53  12  52.3       11       M 10-14      Cellular Sales                                
127   510  Alex Antonas             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:46.1 0:27:37.6 8:55  23  46.8       7        M 20-24      CNS Y-12                                      
128   390  Abbie Thompson           F      Cleveland         TN    US      0:27:53.1 0:27:39.9 8:55  25  53.2       6        F 25-29      Kenadee’s TRIBE                              
129   212  Tim Gardner              M      Greenback         TN    US      0:28:25.9 0:27:43.2 8:57  38  48.6       11       M 35-39      Clayton                                       
130   195  T. Boring                M      Greenback         TN    US      0:28:25.9 0:27:45.4 8:57  10  55.8       12       M 10-14      Clayton                                       
131   598  w. Allen                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:48.5 0:27:47.1 8:58  11  53.6       13       M 10-14                                                    
132   424  Wellsley Moore           F      Houston           TX    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:49.8 8:59  15  55.5       14       F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
133   538  Don Evon                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:10.1 0:27:50.6 8:59  49  52.4       6        M 45-49                                                    
134   144  Steve Ressler            M      Maryville         TN    US      0:27:59.9 0:27:54.5 9:00  43  50.0       10       M 40-44                                                    
135   3065 Shawn Dean               M      Carrollton        GA    US      0:28:13.7 0:27:54.6 9:00  53  53.9       6        M 50-54                                                    
136   3    Dan Baker                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:38.5 0:27:55.4 9:00  45  50.7       7        M 45-49                                                    
137   3069 Katie Early              F      Corryton          TN    US      0:28:01.0 0:27:55.7 9:01  18  52.9       15       F 15-19                                                    
138   524  Caleb Walker             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:07.4 0:27:58.3 9:01  23  46.2       8        M 20-24      CNS Y-12                                      
139   601  christopher stapler      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:19.9 0:28:07.3 9:04  38  47.9       12       M 35-39                                                    
140   106  Sally Little             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:25.9 0:28:09.2 9:05  58  64.3       1        F 55-59                                                    
141   177  Spencer Yates            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:23.3 0:28:10.3 9:05  24  45.9       9        M 20-24                                                    
142   537  Jacob Dillon             M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:29:27.4 0:28:13.4 9:06  27  45.8       9        M 25-29                                                    
143   3045 Samuel Tompkins          M      Harrogate         TN    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:15.5 9:07  15  47.5       10       M 15-19                                                    
144   569  John Sterrett            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:31.8 0:28:16.6 9:07  68  60.3       1        M 65-69                                                    
145   589  Z. Weber                 M      Seymour           TN    US      0:28:21.0 0:28:18.8 9:08  10  54.7       14       M 10-14                                                    
146   372  Erin Rasar               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:26.2 0:28:19.6 9:08  37  52.7       6        F 35-39      Home Federal Bank                             
147   120  Elizabeth Melton         F      Middlesboro       KY    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:23.9 9:10  16  53.5       16       F 15-19                                                    
148   22   Brian Brockman           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:30.5 0:28:31.4 9:12  40  47.9       11       M 40-44                                                    
149   87   Chuck Imboden            M      Vonore            TN    US      0:28:36.9 0:28:32.3 9:12  77  67.9       1        M 75-79                                                    
150   281  Joshua Butler            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:41.8 0:28:33.6 9:13  31  45.5       12       M 30-34      Clayton Appalachia                            
151   46   Jessie Edwards           F      Austinville       VA    US      0:28:50.1 0:28:37.6 9:14  31  51.4       3        F 30-34                                                    
152   607  Thomas Allen             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:49.1 0:28:38.5 9:14  56  53.8       6        M 55-59                                                    
153   457  Bob Nass                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:39.8 9:15  62  56.4       2        M 60-64      Team UCOR                                     
154   122  Brandon Merrifield       M      Powell            TN    US      0:29:22.9 0:28:44.1 9:16  37  46.5       13       M 35-39                                                    
155   3030 Lillian Turley           F      Harrogate         TN    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:46.3 9:17  16  52.8       17       F 15-19                                                    
156   36   Joe Cummings             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:49.3 9:18  46  49.5       8        M 45-49      Back of the Pack Elite                        
157   221  Christopher Joyner       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:16.3 0:28:50.3 9:18  44  48.7       12       M 40-44      Clayton                                       
158   121  Jim Melton               M      Middlesboro       KY    US      0:29:40.2 0:28:52.9 9:19  55  52.9       7        M 55-59                                                    
159   401  Donelson Leake           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:23.1 0:28:54.7 9:20  26  44.7       10       M 25-29      O'Connor Communications                       
160   61   Jordan Goth              F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:29:42.4 0:28:58.8 9:21  31  50.8       4        F 30-34                                                    
161   303  Andrew Wachter           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:05.4 0:29:01.3 9:22  16  45.6       11       M 15-19      Clayton Appalachia                            
162   76   Brandon Haynes           M      Alcoa             TN    US      0:29:11.3 0:29:07.9 9:24  35  45.4       14       M 35-39                                                    
163   3058 Hunter Brimi             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:17.5 0:29:10.6 9:25  45  48.5       9        M 45-49                                                    
164   481  Megan Fielden            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:25.6 0:29:19.7 9:28  35  50.5       7        F 35-39      Team UT Battelle                              
165   378  Deborah Redfield         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:26.3 9:30  44  52.8       3        F 40-44      i5k For Ellison                               
166   110  J. Lucas                 M      Maryville         TN    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:29.1 9:31  9   55.0       3        M 1- 9                                                     
167   282  Angel Carden             F      Lake City         TN    US      0:29:51.8 0:29:33.0 9:32  24  49.8       4        F 20-24      Clayton Appalachia                            
168   507  A. Wolverton             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:35.6 0:29:35.2 9:33  10  52.4       15       M 10-14                                                    
169   68   LuAnn Hanchett           F      Clinton           TN    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:36.5 9:33  57  60.4       2        F 55-59                                                    
170   109  Christy Lucas            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:29:59.6 0:29:40.4 9:34  44  52.4       4        F 40-44                                                    
171   1760 Nick Gentile             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:53.9 0:29:41.8 9:35  41  46.3       13       M 40-44      Team CMC Steel                                
172   458  Nick Peters              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:42.0 9:35  14  46.1       16       M 10-14      Team UCOR                                     
173   1761 Niko Gentile             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:44.0 9:35                 1        No Age Given Team CMC Steel                                
174   444  V. Cisneros              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:45.5 9:36  7   64.4       1        F 1- 9       Team UCOR                                     
175   170  Shane Wells              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:03.6 0:29:48.2 9:37  25  43.4       11       M 25-29                                                    
176   3079 Brandy Jerrell           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:14.3 0:29:52.5 9:38  36  49.7       8        F 35-39      GEM Technologies Inc.                         
177   3080 Matthew Jerrell          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:14.3 0:29:52.6 9:38  36  44.5       15       M 35-39      GEM Technologies Inc.                         
178   443  Rosa Cisneros            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:55.5 9:39  20  49.2       5        F 20-24      Team UCOR                                     
179   278  DJ Burchfield            M      Powell            TN    US      0:30:04.5 0:29:56.4 9:39  30  43.3       13       M 30-34      Clayton Appalachia                            
180   474  Clint Wolfley            M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:32:08.0 0:29:59.9 9:41  37  44.5       16       M 35-39      Team UCOR                                     
181   431  K. Keeton                F      Loudon            TN    US      0:30:09.4 0:30:02.2 9:41  10  57.6       7        F 10-14      Team Keeton                                   
182   330  Phillip Mendez           M      Powell            TN    US      0:30:37.4 0:30:02.6 9:41  40  45.5       14       M 40-44      CNS Y-12                                      
183   509  Tegan Allen              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:17.0 0:30:04.6 9:42  35  49.3       9        F 35-39                                                    
184   375  Whitney DeBusk           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:10.8 0:30:07.3 9:43  19  48.8       18       F 15-19      i5k For Ellison                               
185   294  Randall Phillips         M      Rocky Top         TN    US      0:30:12.5 0:30:07.8 9:43  21  42.9       10       M 20-24      Clayton Appalachia                            
186   234  Christa Morton           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:15.1 0:30:08.8 9:43  28  48.8       7        F 25-29      Clayton                                       
187   1758 Sean Ferris              M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:31:19.0 0:30:10.6 9:44  29  42.9       12       M 25-29      CNS Y-12                                      
188   408  L. Barrett               F      Houston           TX    US      0:30:28.8 0:30:24.3 9:48  8   60.7       2        F 1- 9       St. John's Mavericks                          
189   3099 Kari Riddell             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:51.9 0:30:26.8 9:49  31  48.3       5        F 30-34      2nd Floor Pais-ers                            
190   511  Brent Davidson           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:36.5 0:30:29.0 9:50  39  44.5       17       M 35-39                                                    
191   175  J. Winkles               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:29.2 9:50  9   53.2       4        M 1- 9                                                     
192   70   Matt Harper              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:05.2 0:30:31.3 9:51  42  45.4       15       M 40-44      Cellular Sales                                
193   52   Elisabeth Fouts          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:10.0 0:30:32.7 9:51  36  48.6       10       F 35-39                                                    
194   3056 Samantha Bowen           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:33.0 9:51  24  48.2       6        F 20-24                                                    
195   483  Leigha Humphries         F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:31:06.9 0:30:36.3 9:52  43  50.4       5        F 40-44      Team UT Battelle                              
196   406  Haley Barrett            F      Houston           TX    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:36.5 9:52  42  50.0       6        F 40-44      St. John's Mavericks                          
197   355  Frank Saroka             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:44.5 0:30:38.2 9:53  46  46.6       10       M 45-49      CrossFit 865                                  
198   1787 Rusty Turner             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:08.4 0:30:44.0 9:55  23  42.1       11       M 20-24      Team CMC Steel                                
199   3028 S. Skrabal               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:32.2 0:30:44.9 9:55  12  46.9       17       M 10-14      Team Keeton                                   
200   3085 Robert LEMBERSKY         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:34.6 0:30:49.6 9:57  55  49.6       8        M 55-59      Team Keeton                                   
201   1764 Michele Hall             F      knoxville         TN    US      0:31:32.7 0:30:56.0 9:59  42  49.5       7        F 40-44      Team CMC Steel                                
202   85   John Howard              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:24.3 0:30:57.1 9:59  58  50.6       9        M 55-59                                                    
203   176  Jody Wolsey              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:27.4 0:31:00.5 10:00 39  43.7       18       M 35-39                                                    
204   58   Patty Glenn              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:38.2 0:31:01.1 10:00 56  57.0       3        F 55-59                                                    
205   3043 Bo Pebley                M      Powell            TN    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:06.4 10:02 35  42.5       19       M 35-39                                                    
206   557  David Dawson             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:28.0 0:31:08.1 10:03 43  44.8       16       M 40-44                                                    
207   3053 J. Altman                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:10.7 10:03 10  49.7       18       M 10-14                                                    
208   473  Melissa Willis           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:56.8 0:31:11.5 10:04 31  47.2       6        F 30-34      Team UCOR                                     
209   570  Mariah Stocker           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:30.2 0:31:14.6 10:05 24  47.1       7        F 20-24                                                    
210   67   L. HAMM                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:04.6 0:31:20.2 10:07 10  49.4       19       M 10-14                                                    
211   422  Melanie Margolis         F      Houston           TX    US      0:31:27.9 0:31:24.7 10:08 54  54.9       1        F 50-54      St. John's Mavericks                          
212   3054 Kristy Altman            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:05.6 0:31:27.8 10:09 42  48.7       8        F 40-44                                                    
213   285  Pam Daugherty            F      Caryville         TN    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:32.0 10:10 59  58.1       4        F 55-59      Clayton Appalachia                            
214   119  Tayler McNeillie         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:11.2 0:31:32.4 10:10 28  46.6       8        F 25-29                                                    
215   141  Liz Quistorff            F      Birmingham        AL    US      0:32:00.4 0:31:33.1 10:11 26  46.6       9        F 25-29                                                    
216   345  Kierstyn Sturmer         F      Harriman          TN    US      0:32:01.7 0:31:40.5 10:13 25  46.4       10       F 25-29      CoorsTek                                      
217   344  Nicole Lobur             F      Harriman          TN    US      0:32:01.8 0:31:41.2 10:13 26  46.4       11       F 25-29      CoorsTek                                      
218   463  Lisa Scheibe             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:27.4 0:31:41.6 10:13 35  46.7       11       F 35-39      Team UCOR                                     
219   14   Lydia Best               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:08.9 0:31:41.7 10:13 29  46.4       12       F 25-29                                                    
220   135  Jessica Patty            F      Louisville        TN    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:44.4 10:14 35  46.7       12       F 35-39                                                    
221   549  Roberto Martinez-Vilchis M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:48.7 0:31:44.9 10:14 45  44.6       11       M 45-49      CrossFit 865                                  
222   414  Maria Cheng              F      Houston           TX    US      0:32:10.9 0:32:07.7 10:22 15  48.1       19       F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
223   3070 M. Elliott               F      Clinton           TN    US      0:32:26.9 0:32:10.3 10:23 11  52.3       8        F 10-14                                                    
224   403  Brian Thorne             M      Maryville         TN    US      0:32:50.6 0:32:11.2 10:23 39  42.1       20       M 35-39                                                    
225   603  julia martin             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:02.7 0:32:15.6 10:24 19  45.6       20       F 15-19                                                    
226   86   Lisa Hudgens             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:40.9 0:32:15.7 10:24 49  50.6       2        F 45-49                                                    
227   19   Tasha Boyd               F      Clinton           TN    US      0:32:33.5 0:32:16.6 10:25 36  46.0       13       F 35-39                                                    
228   130  wayne morrison           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:25.8 0:32:18.7 10:25 78  61.2       2        M 75-79                                                    
229   118  Brannon McNeillie        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:55.5 0:32:20.0 10:26 32  40.3       14       M 30-34                                                    
230   392  Caroline Oconnor         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:18.6 0:32:21.1 10:26 27  45.5       13       F 25-29      O'Connor Communications                       
231   152  Jerry Snyder             M      Henryville        IN    US      0:32:53.6 0:32:22.6 10:27 45  43.7       12       M 45-49                                                    
232   117  Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:33:11.0 0:32:45.6 10:34 55  46.6       10       M 55-59                                                    
233   1778 Chad Monroe              M      Powell            TN    US      0:33:16.8 0:32:52.9 10:36 38  40.9       21       M 35-39      CNS Y-12                                      
234   129  Jessica Monroe           F      Powell            TN    US      0:33:15.8 0:32:54.9 10:37 35  45.0       14       F 35-39                                                    
235   219  Nicole Janson            F      Friendsville      TN    US      0:33:09.6 0:33:00.5 10:39 20  44.6       8        F 20-24      Clayton                                       
236   178  Frances York             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:25.2 0:33:01.5 10:39 47  48.4       3        F 45-49                                                    
237   3042 Jason Lovett             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:32.0 0:33:02.4 10:39 41  41.6       17       M 40-44                                                    
238   59   Brandon Godsey           M      Clinton           TN    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:05.5 10:40 30  39.2       15       M 30-34                                                    
239   48   Rebekkah Epperson        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:42.1 0:33:11.5 10:42 40  45.6       9        F 40-44                                                    
240   66   JENNIFER HAMM            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:58.1 0:33:11.8 10:43 36  44.7       15       F 35-39                                                    
241   425  Abigail Price            F      Houston           TX    US      0:33:16.1 0:33:13.0 10:43 17  45.0       21       F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
242   227  Liam Leahy               M      Friendsville      TN    US      0:33:25.6 0:33:16.3 10:44 20  38.9       12       M 20-24      Clayton                                       
243   159  Shannon Trent            M      Bean Station      TN    US      0:33:31.9 0:33:16.7 10:44 44  42.2       18       M 40-44                                                    
244   3098 M. Presnell              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:33:43.0 0:33:19.4 10:45 12  49.2       9        F 10-14      Clayton                                       
245   3068 Bryan Dyer               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:01.5 0:33:26.8 10:47 46  42.6       13       M 45-49      Flex-N-Gate Rockford                          
246   304  Emily Walden             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:29.2 10:48 26  43.9       14       F 25-29      Clayton Appalachia                            
247   208  J. Frame                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:18.9 0:33:29.7 10:48 7   54.3       5        M 1- 9       Clayton                                       
248   1776 Francesca Mallett        F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:34:16.8 0:33:30.0 10:48 25  43.9       15       F 25-29      CNS Y-12                                      
249   362  Danny Renfro             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:09.1 0:33:32.6 10:49 58  46.7       11       M 55-59      ETCH Rehab Sole Mates                         
250   552  Juan Aguilera            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:39.0 0:33:32.7 10:49 46  42.5       14       M 45-49      CrossFit 865                                  
251   72   Taylor Harrison          F      Alcoa             TN    US      0:33:52.8 0:33:33.0 10:49 23  43.8       9        F 20-24                                                    
252   554  PeeJay Alexander         M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:34:12.5 0:33:35.0 10:50 44  41.8       19       M 40-44                                                    
253   553  B. Alexander             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:13.6 0:33:36.1 10:50 8   50.9       6        M 1- 9                                                     
254   228  Amy McCarty              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:33:55.0 0:33:37.8 10:51 31  43.7       7        F 30-34      Clayton                                       
255   565  Nikki Lockhart           F      New Tazewell      TN    US      0:34:28.3 0:33:39.0 10:51 50  49.0       2        F 50-54                                                    
256   462  Perry Preuett            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:23.4 0:33:41.6 10:52 60  47.2       3        M 60-64      Team UCOR                                     
257   3037 Dean Chapman             M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:34:34.6 0:33:42.1 10:52 61  47.6       4        M 60-64                                                    
258   1754 Alison Bull              F      Athens            TN    US      0:34:14.5 0:33:44.0 10:53 28  43.6       16       F 25-29      Kenadee’s TRIBE                              
259   558  Taylor Dawson            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:08.7 0:33:49.1 10:55 18  43.7       22       F 15-19                                                    
260   547  Lena Bailey              F      Pioneer           TN    US      0:33:52.8 0:33:51.2 10:55 54  51.0       3        F 50-54                                                    
261   3076 Kristy Gilliam           F      Whitesburg        TN    US      0:34:15.6 0:33:51.3 10:55 37  44.1       16       F 35-39                                                    
262   476  Kadir Amasyali           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:10.2 0:33:51.8 10:55 29  38.2       13       M 25-29      Team UT Battelle                              
263   497  Ken Johnson              M      Seymour           TN    US      0:34:10.2 0:33:52.3 10:56 55  45.1       12       M 55-59                                                    
264   3029 Daniela Sorto            F      Morristown        TN    US      0:34:15.9 0:33:52.5 10:56 20  43.4       10       F 20-24                                                    
265   15   Andrew Bivens            M      Madisonville      TN    US      0:34:04.2 0:33:52.7 10:56 27  38.2       14       M 25-29                                                    
266   381  S. Redfield              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:13.1 0:33:58.5 10:58 10  45.6       20       M 10-14      i5k For Ellison                               
267   379  Dennis Redfield          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:13.2 0:33:59.1 10:58 43  41.0       20       M 40-44      i5k For Ellison                               
268   265  Heather White            F      Dandridge         TN    US      0:34:49.7 0:34:04.6 11:00 33  43.3       8        F 30-34      Clayton                                       
269   1756 Courtney Choo            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:55.1 0:34:11.3 11:02 32  43.1       9        F 30-34      PCET Peeps-Pain Consultants of East Tennessee 
270   213  Trisha Gardner           F      Greenback         TN    US      0:34:55.6 0:34:13.6 11:02 35  43.3       17       F 35-39      Clayton                                       
271   186  Matt Jordan              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:18.3 0:34:13.9 11:03 37  39.0       22       M 35-39      BarberMcMurry Architects                      
272   194  R. Boring                F      Greenback         TN    US      0:34:54.9 0:34:14.0 11:03 12  47.9       10       F 10-14      Clayton                                       
273   386  Eric Best                M      Madisonville      TN    US      0:35:46.0 0:34:14.6 11:03 28  37.8       15       M 25-29      Kenadee’s TRIBE                              
274   520  Duff Pennington          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:57.8 0:34:19.8 11:04 43  40.6       21       M 40-44                                                    
275   1755 Brantley Burns           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:40.7 0:34:27.6 11:07 64  47.8       5        M 60-64      Orangetheory Fitness                          
276   356  Janette Saroka           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:35.0 0:34:29.0 11:07 43  44.7       10       F 40-44      CrossFit 865                                  
277   158  H. Trent                 M      Bean Station      TN    US      0:34:44.0 0:34:29.6 11:08 11  43.2       21       M 10-14                                                    
278   326  Jennifer Griffis         F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:35:29.3 0:34:29.8 11:08 35  42.9       18       F 35-39      CNS Y-12                                      
279   385  Blaina Best              F      Madisonville      TN    US      0:35:59.0 0:34:30.8 11:08 29  42.6       17       F 25-29      Kenadee’s TRIBE                              
280   3025 Brooke Shannon           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:01.4 0:34:37.9 11:10 30  42.5       10       F 30-34                                                    
281   3055 Jennifer Belle           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:02.9 0:34:39.7 11:11 44  44.8       11       F 40-44                                                    
282   437  Gabe Buttry              M      Sevierville       TN    US      0:35:19.8 0:34:40.7 11:11 24  37.3       13       M 20-24      Team UCOR                                     
283   1777 Jane Martin              F      Spring Valley     OH    US      0:35:04.3 0:34:40.7 11:11 54  49.7       4        F 50-54                                                    
284   377  Jeremy Hicks             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:46.6 0:34:43.3 11:12 20  37.3       14       M 20-24      i5k For Ellison                               
285   320  JEFF BRYANT              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:34.5 0:34:44.5 11:12 36  38.2       23       M 35-39      CNS Y-12                                      
286   214  Greg Hilton              M      Seymour           TN    US      0:35:56.2 0:34:44.8 11:13 47  41.3       15       M 45-49      Clayton                                       
287   223  Lochlynne Joyner         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:10.2 0:34:45.0 11:13 13  46.2       11       F 10-14      Clayton                                       
288   1784 Jerry Tipton             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:45.2 11:13 75  53.8       3        M 75-79                                                    
289   83   Patrick Hopkins          M      Maryville         TN    US      0:35:56.6 0:34:46.8 11:13 35  38.0       24       M 35-39                                                    
290   3097 Kelly Pistole            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:35.6 0:34:48.3 11:14 35  42.6       19       F 35-39      ETCH Rehab Sole Mates                         
291   365  Lillian Williams         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:35.7 0:34:48.8 11:14 28  42.3       18       F 25-29      ETCH Rehab Sole Mates                         
292   225  Renea Kennedy            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:36:22.9 0:34:49.0 11:14 47  45.9       4        F 45-49      Clayton                                       
293   432  Lorna Keeton             F      Loudon            TN    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:49.1 11:14 44  44.6       12       F 40-44      Team Keeton                                   
294   430  Cade Keeton              M      Loudon            TN    US      0:34:59.2 0:34:52.0 11:15 13  40.2       22       M 10-14      Team Keeton                                   
295   3083 L. Lambert               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:19.3 0:34:54.6 11:16 8   52.9       3        F 1- 9                                                     
296   3082 Laura Lambert            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:19.5 0:34:54.9 11:16 30  42.1       11       F 30-34                                                    
297   286  Matthew Eades            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:51.0 0:34:55.8 11:16 30  37.1       16       M 30-34      Clayton Appalachia                            
298   1759 Jamie Gass               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:09.9 0:34:56.0 11:16 45  40.5       16       M 45-49      Team CMC Steel                                
299   185  Korey Wheatley           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:04.9 11:19 48  46.0       5        F 45-49      Back of the Pack Elite                        
300   337  A. Smith                 M      knoxville         TN    US      0:36:03.9 0:35:10.5 11:21 10  44.0       23       M 10-14      Comfort for Cole                              
301   341  Rowan Smith              F      knoxville         TN    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:11.4 11:21 13  45.6       12       F 10-14      Comfort for Cole                              
302   28   Scott Carlew             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:37.5 0:35:14.4 11:22 25  36.7       16       M 25-29                                                    
303   3094 Jabril Moore             M      Maryville         TN    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:23.7 11:25 42  39.1       22       M 40-44      Flex-N-Gate Rockford                          
304   404  Johnny Miller            M                              US      0:36:15.2 0:35:24.7 11:25 53  42.5       7        M 50-54      Team CMC Steel                                
305   360  Jerrad Kidd              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:05.1 0:35:28.3 11:27 39  38.2       25       M 35-39      ETCH Rehab Sole Mates                         
306   434  Christy Allen            F      Caryville         TN    US      0:35:52.3 0:35:31.4 11:28 37  42.0       20       F 35-39      Team UCOR                                     
307   512  Leigh Ann Foster         F      Jackson           TN    US      0:36:44.6 0:35:36.7 11:29 36  41.7       21       F 35-39                                                    
308   242  Jeanette Price           F      Clinton           TN    US      0:36:41.6 0:35:37.6 11:30 50  46.3       5        F 50-54      Clayton                                       
309   376  Amber Heacker            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:43.6 11:31 41  42.6       13       F 40-44      i5k For Ellison                               
310   428  Chloe Zhao               F      Houston           TX    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:48.1 11:33 15  43.2       23       F 15-19      St. John's Mavericks                          
311   288  Bobby Hannah             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:58.9 0:35:49.4 11:33 48  40.4       17       M 45-49      Clayton Appalachia                            
312   317  Wesley Mills             M      Corryton          TN    US      0:36:48.8 0:35:58.9 11:36 32  36.2       17       M 30-34      Clayton Maynardville                          
313   316  T. Mills                 M      Corryton          TN    US      0:36:49.2 0:35:59.6 11:37 7   50.6       7        M 1- 9       Clayton Maynardville                          
314   347  Atress McBee             F      Clinton           TN    US      0:36:23.1 0:36:06.8 11:39 57  49.5       5        F 55-59      Corryton                                      
315   338  Amanda Smith             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:02.2 0:36:06.9 11:39 38  41.4       22       F 35-39      Comfort for Cole                              
316   44   Maryellen Duckett        F      Powell            TN    US      0:37:13.6 0:36:07.2 11:39 57  49.5       6        F 55-59                                                    
317   3071 Jeanne Fair              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:13.7 0:36:07.7 11:39 68  56.9       1        F Veteran                                                  
318   340  Michael Smith            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:02.9 0:36:08.1 11:39 41  38.0       23       M 40-44      Comfort for Cole                              
319   564  Nicholas Lockhart        M      New Tazewell      TN    US      0:36:39.6 0:36:09.7 11:40 18  35.9       12       M 15-19                                                    
320   171  Jill Werderitch          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:56.1 0:36:10.1 11:40 33  40.8       12       F 30-34                                                    
321   224  Vicki Julian             F      Maryville         TN    US      0:37:24.5 0:36:22.3 11:44 47  43.9       6        F 45-49      Clayton                                       
322   56   Melissa Fulkerson        F      Maryville         TN    US      0:37:03.6 0:36:28.3 11:46 48  44.2       7        F 45-49                                                    
323   1752 B. Buckner               F      Maryville         TN    US      0:36:53.4 0:36:28.6 11:46 9   48.9       4        F 1- 9                                                     
324   571  Kevin Sullivan           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:11.2 0:36:30.2 11:47 30  35.5       18       M 30-34                                                    
325   566  Olivia Moore             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:10.4 0:36:31.0 11:47 25  40.3       19       F 25-29                                                    
326   1753 Katie Buckner            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:36:56.9 0:36:31.7 11:47 35  40.6       23       F 35-39                                                    
327   560  Brian Ewers              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:24.4 0:36:32.7 11:47 55  41.8       13       M 55-59                                                    
328   451  William Ladd             M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:36:57.7 0:36:32.8 11:47 17  35.8       13       M 15-19      Team UCOR                                     
329   107  Travis Loveday           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:50.9 0:36:33.4 11:48 36  36.3       26       M 35-39                                                    
330   21   Gary Brinkley            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:06.9 0:36:34.9 11:48 50  40.2       8        M 50-54                                                    
331   3063 Terry Crowe              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:53.4 0:36:34.9 11:48 53  41.1       9        M 50-54      Back of the Pack Elite                        
332   168  Jennifer Walker          F      Rutledge          TN    US      0:37:18.4 0:36:36.5 11:49 34  40.4       13       F 30-34                                                    
333   167  Brandon Walker           M      Rutledge          TN    US      0:37:19.2 0:36:36.6 11:49 33  35.7       19       M 30-34                                                    
334   455  B. Morgan                M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:37:04.6 0:36:38.8 11:49 12  39.3       24       M 10-14      Team UCOR                                     
335   491  Jackie Aultom            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:32.4 0:36:42.3 11:50 56  48.1       7        F 55-59      Team Regal                                    
336   40   Jim Decker               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:21.8 0:36:44.9 11:51 67  46.0       2        M 65-69                                                    
337   150  Cheri Siler              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:52.7 0:36:45.0 11:51 47  43.5       8        F 45-49                                                    
338   513  Jeannie Hibbert          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:00.6 0:36:46.3 11:52 56  48.0       8        F 55-59      Fleet Feet Knoxville                          
339   494  Cynthia Gallentine       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:00.6 0:36:47.9 11:52 56  48.0       9        F 55-59      Jeannie's Girls                               
340   488  Alexis Barton            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:52.5 0:36:53.8 11:54 25  39.9       20       F 25-29      VANQUISH WORLDWIDE                            
341   172  Andrew White             M      STRAWBERRY PLAINS TN    US      0:38:06.3 0:36:55.0 11:55 33  35.4       20       M 30-34                                                    
342   489  GRETCHEN KRATTS          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:54.2 0:36:55.5 11:55 27  39.8       21       F 25-29      VANQUISH WORLDWIDE                            
343   567  Anna Ray                 F      Maryville         TN    US      0:37:52.1 0:36:55.8 11:55 20  39.8       11       F 20-24                                                    
344   244  Erica Ray                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:52.0 0:36:56.3 11:55 29  39.8       22       F 25-29      Clayton                                       
345   173  Audrey White             F      STRAWBERRY PLAINS TN    US      0:38:06.9 0:36:59.3 11:56 36  40.1       24       F 35-39                                                    
346   536  Marcus Watson            M      Strawberry Plains TN    US      0:37:16.8 0:37:01.0 11:56 35  35.7       27       M 35-39                                                    
347   501  Veky Adabala             M      Maryville         TN    US      0:37:14.3 0:37:05.1 11:58 36  35.8       28       M 35-39                                                    
348   1751 Ashley Bell              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:37:35.9 0:37:19.2 12:02 31  39.4       14       F 30-34      Back of the Pack Elite                        
349   540  Liza Handly Hughes       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:20.1 0:37:23.2 12:04 16  40.6       24       F 15-19                                                    
350   438  Gary Buttry              M      Sevierville       TN    US      0:38:08.0 0:37:27.9 12:05 49  38.9       18       M 45-49      Team UCOR                                     
351   10   Dennis Belandres         M      Maryville         TN    US      0:37:56.7 0:37:36.4 12:08 43  37.1       24       M 40-44                                                    
352   3026 Lisa Sigler              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:25.3 0:37:38.5 12:09 47  42.4       9        F 45-49      Team UT Battelle                              
353   47   Jeff Epperson            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:17.7 0:37:45.2 12:11 43  36.9       25       M 40-44                                                    
354   79   Jennifer Hepler          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:38:29.5 0:37:56.9 12:14 48  42.5       10       F 45-49                                                    
355   209  Jeffrey Frame            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:48.2 0:37:57.5 12:15 36  35.0       29       M 35-39      Clayton                                       
356   80   Samantha Hepler          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:38:29.7 0:37:58.2 12:15 19  38.7       25       F 15-19                                                    
357   210  L. Frame                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:48.4 0:37:59.0 12:15 5   55.1       5        F 1- 9       Clayton                                       
358   328  Marsha Knowles           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:47.6 0:38:01.9 12:16 28  38.7       23       F 25-29      CNS Y-12                                      
359   174  Brian Williams           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:03.2 12:17 23  34.0       15       M 20-24                                                    
360   35   Anna Costa               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:47.4 0:38:04.8 12:17 23  38.6       12       F 20-24                                                    
361   3034 richard Wright           M      Corryton          TN    US      0:38:21.9 0:38:07.5 12:18 68  44.7       3        M 65-69      Corryton                                      
362   479  Austin Chaires           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:16.8 0:38:08.7 12:18 31  34.1       21       M 30-34      Team UT Battelle                              
363   3060 Caitlyn Chaires          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:17.4 0:38:10.8 12:19 29  38.5       24       F 25-29                                                    
364   4    Michael Barker           M      Seymour           TN    US      0:39:01.6 0:38:11.3 12:19 58  41.0       14       M 55-59                                                    
365   539  Ava Hughes               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:09.7 0:38:12.8 12:20 49  42.7       11       F 45-49                                                    
366   3081 Deb Jolly                F      New Tazewell      TN    US      0:38:39.2 0:38:17.5 12:21 61  49.0       1        F 60-64      Team Keeton                                   
367   297  Brandon Robbins          M      Jacksboro         TN    US      0:38:26.5 0:38:20.8 12:22 23  33.7       16       M 20-24      Clayton Appalachia                            
368   3090 Sean McCall              M      Powell            TN    US      0:39:59.1 0:38:28.0 12:25 30  33.7       22       M 30-34                                                    
369   3091 Shannon McCall           F      Powell            TN    US      0:39:59.4 0:38:28.6 12:25 32  38.3       15       F 30-34                                                    
370   3059 Melissa Brown            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:03.8 0:38:30.3 12:25 47  41.5       12       F 45-49                                                    
371   576  Larry West               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:49.9 0:38:38.2 12:28 71  45.6       1        M 70-74                                                    
372   3036 Ali Buchanan             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:53.6 0:38:40.7 12:29 27  38.0       25       F 25-29      i5k For Ellison                               
373   361  Melody Kidd              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:37.4 0:38:47.9 12:31 39  38.8       25       F 35-39      ETCH Rehab Sole Mates                         
374   127  Erica Mize               F      Maryville         TN    US      0:39:43.3 0:38:55.3 12:33 31  37.8       16       F 30-34                                                    
375   1786 David Turner             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:14.9 0:38:59.8 12:35 50  37.7       10       M 50-54      Team CMC Steel                                
376   332  Lori Pierotti Callahan   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:05.6 0:39:19.2 12:41 43  39.2       14       F 40-44      CNS Y-12                                      
377   402  N. Leckner               M      Clinton           TN    US      0:39:41.0 0:39:25.2 12:43 11  37.8       25       M 10-14                                                    
378   91   Scott Jenkins            M      Seymour           TN    US      0:40:18.9 0:39:26.8 12:43 30  32.9       23       M 30-34                                                    
379   90   Leah Jenkins             F      Seymour           TN    US      0:40:19.2 0:39:27.5 12:44 29  37.3       26       F 25-29                                                    
380   112  Rhonda Mann              F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:39:54.1 0:39:31.5 12:45 59  46.3       10       F 55-59                                                    
381   329  Robert Landis            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:45.4 0:39:52.0 12:52 41  34.5       26       M 40-44      CNS Y-12                                      
382   514  Maggie Hill              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:53.6 0:39:52.5 12:52 54  43.3       6        F 50-54                                                    
383   24   Lisa Brown               F      Clinton           TN    US      0:41:01.0 0:39:55.2 12:53 44  38.9       15       F 40-44      Cellular Sales                                
384   394  Angie Berry              F      Andersonville     TN    US      0:40:36.7 0:39:56.9 12:53 43  38.6       16       F 40-44      Regal Runners                                 
385   37   Stacy Cummings           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:54.6 0:40:08.7 12:57 43  38.4       17       F 40-44      Back of the Pack Elite                        
386   550  A. Rietz                 F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:41:42.7 0:40:17.1 13:00 8   45.8       6        F 1- 9                                                     
387   3084 Matthew Lambert          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:42.3 0:40:18.3 13:00 37  33.2       30       M 35-39                                                    
388   579  Lucy Bryant              F      Corryton          TN    US      0:40:39.9 0:40:22.3 13:01 17  37.0       26       F 15-19                                                    
389   578  Matthew Baker            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:40.9 0:40:23.2 13:02 27  32.0       17       M 25-29                                                    
390   387  K. Coffman               F      Riceville         TN    US      0:41:26.9 0:40:29.4 13:04 4              7        F 1- 9       Kenadee’s TRIBE                              
391   143  Amy Reagan               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:17.2 0:40:34.2 13:05 45  38.7       13       F 45-49                                                    
392   3027 Michael Simmons          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:56.4 0:40:39.6 13:07 64  40.5       6        M 60-64                                                    
393   3047 Paulo Zendejas           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:50.5 0:40:45.2 13:09 13  34.4       26       M 10-14                                                    
394   405  Ashley Gillispie         F      Powell            TN    US      0:41:28.7 0:40:47.0 13:09 31  36.1       17       F 30-34      Clayton                                       
395   495  Elizabeth Aycocke        F      Maryville         TN    US      0:41:29.3 0:40:47.1 13:09 34  36.2       18       F 30-34      Clayton                                       
396   3044 Susen Roark              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:01.6 0:40:50.0 13:10 42  37.5       18       F 40-44                                                    
397   399  Brian Call               M      Seymour           TN    US      0:41:39.5 0:40:57.3 13:13 25  31.6       18       M 25-29      The Breakfast Club                            
398   331  Carey Norton             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:31.3 0:41:02.5 13:14 42  37.3       19       F 40-44      CNS Y-12                                      
399   456  Jennifer Morgan          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:41:32.3 0:41:05.6 13:15 40  36.8       20       F 40-44      Team UCOR                                     
400   125  Brooklynn Miles          F      Powell            TN    US      0:41:28.9 0:41:08.0 13:16 13  39.0       13       F 10-14                                                    
401   393  Marisa Durham            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:11.4 0:41:08.6 13:16 61  45.6       2        F 60-64      Orangetheory Fitness                          
402   71   Jennifer Harris          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:08.1 0:41:13.2 13:18 25  35.7       27       F 25-29                                                    
403   525  Kyli Wooten              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:09.1 0:41:14.1 13:18 40  36.7       21       F 40-44      Fleet Feet Knoxville                          
404   502  Nancy Engle              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:06.9 0:41:16.0 13:19 50  40.0       7        F 50-54      Team UT Battelle                              
405   350  Melanie Fowler           F      Maryville         TN    US      0:41:41.8 0:41:17.7 13:19 35  35.9       26       F 35-39      Clayton                                       
406   226  Ashton LaMunion          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:42.0 0:41:18.4 13:19 27  35.6       28       F 25-29      Clayton                                       
407   161  Karen Tyrell             F      Corryton          TN    US      0:42:21.1 0:41:22.3 13:21 60  44.8       3        F 60-64                                                    
408   78   Kyle Hensley             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:23.7 0:41:25.2 13:22 29  31.3       19       M 25-29                                                    
409   77   Jennifer Hensley         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:25.3 0:41:26.7 13:22 28  35.5       29       F 25-29                                                    
410   388  Bryce Goodner            M      Riceville         TN    US      0:41:26.9 0:41:26.9 13:22 16  31.9       14       M 15-19      Kenadee’s TRIBE                              
411   123  Bailey Miles             F      Powell            TN    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:30.3 13:23 14  37.9       14       F 10-14                                                    
412   561  Elizabeth Gillespie      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:45.4 0:41:31.7 13:24 51  40.2       8        F 50-54                                                    
413   20   Lesley Braden            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:28.6 0:41:36.5 13:25 31  35.4       19       F 30-34                                                    
414   165  Chris Waddell            M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:42:03.3 0:41:38.2 13:26 35  31.7       31       M 35-39                                                    
415   207  Christina Frame          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:31.5 0:41:40.2 13:27 35  35.6       27       F 35-39      Clayton                                       
416   1781 Susan Oliver             F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:42:41.6 0:41:40.2 13:27 49  39.2       14       F 45-49                                                    
417   142  Amy Ray                  F      Walland           TN    US      0:42:54.7 0:41:49.8 13:30 41  36.4       22       F 40-44                                                    
418   166  Cathy Wahl               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:36.0 0:41:50.0 13:30 36  35.5       28       F 35-39                                                    
419   1789 Matt Wahl                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:36.6 0:41:50.6 13:30 37  31.9       32       M 35-39      Team CMC Steel                                
420   1783 Deb Taylor               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:09.7 0:41:55.8 13:32 61  44.8       4        F 60-64                                                    
421   147  Scott Roehner            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:18.0 0:42:09.4 13:36 41  32.6       27       M 40-44                                                    
422   146  M. Roehner               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:18.5 0:42:10.4 13:36 8   40.6       8        M 1- 9                                                     
423   271  Amy Young                F      Friendsville      TN    US      0:43:32.8 0:42:28.6 13:42 44  36.6       23       F 40-44      Clayton                                       
424   266  Brandi Wilson            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:43:35.6 0:42:32.1 13:43 37  35.1       29       F 35-39      Clayton                                       
425   151  Dana Smith               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:39.6 0:42:45.9 13:48 58  42.3       11       F 55-59                                                    
426   55   Ramona Frye              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:39.0 0:42:45.9 13:48 61  43.9       5        F 60-64                                                    
427   128  Alyson Monckton          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:40.1 0:42:49.6 13:49 28  34.3       30       F 25-29                                                    
428   3086 Sarah Macomber           F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:44:10.5 0:42:50.5 13:49 26  34.3       31       F 25-29                                                    
429   324  L. Frey                  F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:44:10.5 0:42:50.8 13:49 3              8        F 1- 9       CNS Y-12                                      
430   323  Kevin Frey               M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:44:09.8 0:42:51.7 13:50 29  30.2       20       M 25-29      CNS Y-12                                      
431   229  Jonathan McCarty         M      Maryville         TN    US      0:43:11.3 0:42:53.4 13:50 31  30.3       24       M 30-34      Clayton                                       
432   39   Matthew Davis            M      Christiansburg    VA    US      0:43:56.2 0:43:01.6 13:53 41  31.9       28       M 40-44                                                    
433   196  Alyssia Bostrom          F      Maryville         TN    US      0:43:56.4 0:43:01.9 13:53 45  36.4       15       F 45-49      Clayton                                       
434   573  Emily Tirgrath           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:45.5 0:43:28.8 14:02 41  35.0       24       F 40-44      Krewe of Wakefield                            
435   263  Julie Warren             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:03.1 0:43:31.6 14:02 33  33.9       20       F 30-34      Clayton                                       
436   575  L. Tirgrath              F      Knoxvile          TN    US      0:43:46.0 0:43:31.7 14:02 10  39.7       15       F 10-14      Krewe of Wakefield                            
437   270  Star Wright              F      Powell            TN    US      0:44:03.7 0:43:32.7 14:03 25  33.8       32       F 25-29      Clayton                                       
438   116  Kevin McAlpin            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:28.5 0:44:06.5 14:14 28  29.3       21       M 25-29                                                    
439   115  Ashley McAlpin           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:28.9 0:44:08.1 14:14 28  33.3       33       F 25-29                                                    
440   60   Morgan Goins             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:28.6 0:44:08.1 14:14 34  33.5       21       F 30-34                                                    
441   396  Leigh Callaway           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:55.5 0:44:15.0 14:16 32  33.3       22       F 30-34      Regal Runners                                 
442   484  Dolynn Loy               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:59.8 0:44:28.5 14:21 52  37.9       9        F 50-54      Team UT Battelle                              
443   485  Kay Shope                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:58.9 0:44:29.7 14:21 39  33.8       30       F 35-39      Team UT Battelle                              
444   1794 Stephanie Welch          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:28.0 0:44:35.9 14:23 22  33.0       13       F 20-24      Team CMC Steel                                
445   533  Andrea Ditmore           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:20.9 0:44:37.2 14:24 42  34.3       25       F 40-44                                                    
446   364  Stephanie Welch          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:29.3 0:44:37.6 14:24 32  33.0       23       F 30-34      ETCH Rehab Sole Mates                         
447   363  Amy Tipton               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:27.1 0:44:37.7 14:24 29  33.0       34       F 25-29      ETCH Rehab Sole Mates                         
448   182  Michele Brackett         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:40.6 0:44:44.4 14:26 54  38.6       10       F 50-54      Back of the Pack Elite                        
449   568  Dawnie Steadman          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:54.6 0:44:46.1 14:26 52  37.7       11       F 50-54      Fleet Feet Knoxville                          
450   65   Ashley Guinn             F      Bean Station      TN    US      0:45:04.0 0:44:47.0 14:27 31  32.8       24       F 30-34                                                    
451   273  Lita Belcher             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:38.5 0:44:49.5 14:28 37  33.3       31       F 35-39      Clayton Appalachia                            
452   97   Ron Keeton               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:59.9 0:44:54.8 14:29 45  31.5       19       M 45-49                                                    
453   131  Tracy Nelson             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:00.0 0:44:54.9 14:29 53  38.0       12       F 50-54                                                    
454   274  Matthew Belcher          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:49.4 0:45:01.7 14:32 40  30.3       29       M 40-44      Clayton Appalachia                            
455   367  sharon dowdy             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:20.3 0:45:09.0 14:34 52  37.3       13       F 50-54      GEM Technologies Inc.                         
456   3075 Ken Frye                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:22.5 0:45:10.7 14:34 61  35.5       7        M 60-64                                                    
457   366  Richard Dowdy            M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:45:25.5 0:45:13.3 14:35 47  31.8       20       M 45-49      GEM Technologies Inc.                         
458   188  Rich Polchinski          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:13.1 0:45:13.8 14:35 41  30.4       30       M 40-44      Brogan Financial                              
459   548  Eden Cate                M      Maryville         TN    US      0:46:14.8 0:45:23.2 14:38 20  28.5       17       M 20-24                                                    
460   499  George Williams          M      kingston          TN    US      0:46:33.3 0:45:26.9 14:40 36  29.2       33       M 35-39      Team UCOR                                     
461   500  Marlena Williams         F      kingston          TN    US      0:46:33.3 0:45:27.1 14:40 34  32.5       25       F 30-34      Team UCOR                                     
462   534  Rhyan King-Pennington    F      Oneida            TN    US      0:46:08.3 0:45:31.0 14:41 40  33.2       26       F 40-44                                                    
463   190  Tristan Bell             F      Maryville         TN    US      0:47:23.2 0:45:48.4 14:47 29  32.1       35       F 25-29      Clayton                                       
464   583  Kim Herrington           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:51.3 0:45:49.2 14:47 48  35.2       16       F 45-49      Cellular Sales                                
465   138  Joe Phillips             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:58.6 0:45:52.8 14:48 48  31.6       21       M 45-49                                                    
466   608  Larry Acuff              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:19.8 0:46:19.8 14:57 81  45.7       1        M 80-99                                                    
467   3040 Kylie Julius             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:18.8 0:46:39.6 15:03 23  31.5       14       F 20-24      Back of the Pack Elite                        
468   3062 Danielle Cleveland       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:19.3 0:46:41.8 15:04 49  35.0       17       F 45-49      Back of the Pack Elite                        
469   25   Emily Buck               F      Franklin          TN    US      0:47:29.4 0:46:43.0 15:04 27  31.5       36       F 25-29                                                    
470   1773 Sarah Laster             F      Powell            TN    US      0:47:06.1 0:46:43.8 15:04 18  31.6       27       F 15-19                                                    
471   3093 Jesica Miller            F      Riceville         TN    US      0:48:11.4 0:46:45.3 15:05 23  31.5       15       F 20-24      2nd Floor Pais-ers                            
472   3088 Destiny Mahaffey         F      Dandridge         TN    US      0:48:11.2 0:46:45.6 15:05 24  31.5       16       F 20-24      2nd Floor Pais-ers                            
473   2    P. Asher                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:55.9 0:46:55.9 15:08 8   36.5       9        M 1- 9                                                     
474   133  Gerald Palmer            M      Moore             SC    US      0:48:03.0 0:46:57.6 15:09 73  38.6       2        M 70-74                                                    
475   1780 Jabril Moore Jr          M      Maryville         TN    US      0:47:39.3 0:47:02.3 15:10 14  29.1       27       M 10-14      Flex-N-Gate Rockford                          
476   391  Taylor Thompson          M      Cleveland         TN    US      0:47:20.2 0:47:06.8 15:12 27  27.4       22       M 25-29      Kenadee’s TRIBE                              
477   452  Linda Lawhorn            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:16.8 0:47:07.5 15:12 55  37.0       12       F 55-59      Team UCOR                                     
478   184  Courtney Manrod          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:31.5 0:47:13.4 15:14 62  40.2       6        F 60-64      Back of the Pack Elite                        
479   515  Marilyn King             F      Oneida            TN    US      0:48:07.8 0:47:30.5 15:20 69  43.9       1        F 65-69                                                    
480   5    Tracie Barker            F      Seymour           TN    US      0:48:20.2 0:47:30.9 15:20 59  38.5       13       F 55-59                                                    
481   99   Billie Kibler            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:56.9 0:47:48.8 15:25 33  30.8       26       F 30-34                                                    
482   163  Phillip Vandervort       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:57.7 0:47:49.6 15:26 31  27.2       25       M 30-34                                                    
483   3038 Amanda Jarrell           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:41.9 0:48:28.1 15:38 31  30.4       27       F 30-34                                                    
484   3039 Steven Jarrell           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:42.6 0:48:30.6 15:39 38  27.8       34       M 35-39                                                    
485   3092 Peyton McCosh            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:48:59.4 0:48:33.2 15:40 24  30.3       17       F 20-24      2nd Floor Pais-ers                            
486   222  Kenlee Joyner            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:00.2 0:48:34.8 15:40 15  31.8       28       F 15-19      Clayton                                       
487   75   Rebecca Hattershide      F      Kodak             TN    US      0:49:18.1 0:48:37.6 15:41 34  30.4       28       F 30-34                                                    
488   74   Michael Hattershide      M      Kodak             TN    US      0:49:18.1 0:48:37.6 15:41 26  26.6       23       M 25-29                                                    
489   261  Arun Vijayabalan         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:47.3 0:48:39.2 15:42 26  26.6       24       M 25-29      Clayton                                       
490   240  Giridhar Pidikiti        M      Maryville         TN    US      0:48:47.9 0:48:40.3 15:42 31  26.7       26       M 30-34      Clayton                                       
491   472  Teresa Williams          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:55.2 0:48:46.1 15:44 62  39.0       7        F 60-64      Team UCOR                                     
492   333  Erin Rood                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:59.2 0:49:03.2 15:49 42  31.2       27       F 40-44      CNS Y-12                                      
493   322  Kelly Fairbanks          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:49:59.1 0:49:08.7 15:51 33  30.0       29       F 30-34      CNS Y-12                                      
494   180  Julia Zeller             F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:50:21.6 0:49:23.0 15:56 60  37.5       8        F 60-64                                                    
495   3078 Tony Gray                M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:49:43.8 0:49:43.8 16:03 48  29.1       22       M 45-49      CrossFit 865                                  
496   113  Heather Martin           F      Heiskell          TN    US      0:50:50.4 0:49:49.9 16:04 46  31.7       18       F 45-49                                                    
497   114  Jeremy Martin            M      Heiskell          TN    US      0:50:52.0 0:49:50.5 16:05 51  29.7       11       M 50-54                                                    
498   369  Tom Farmer               M      Clinton           TN    US      0:50:54.7 0:49:53.9 16:06 31  26.0       27       M 30-34      GEM Technologies Inc.                         
499   368  Stephanie Farmer         F      Clinton           TN    US      0:50:56.5 0:49:58.9 16:07 31  29.4       30       F 30-34      GEM Technologies Inc.                         
500   295  Brooke Riley             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:04.5 0:50:00.7 16:08 15  30.9       29       F 15-19      Clayton Appalachia                            
501   371  Marty Lowe               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:51:13.7 0:50:07.3 16:10 48  32.2       19       F 45-49      Home Federal Bank                             
502   18   Candy Boruff             F      Corryton          TN    US      0:51:13.0 0:50:08.4 16:10 48  32.2       20       F 45-49                                                    
503   335  Jessica Cross            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:51:26.9 0:50:32.1 16:18 40  29.9       28       F 40-44      Comfort for Cole                              
504   318  Billy Monroe             M      Maynardville      TN    US      0:52:36.6 0:51:09.3 16:30 59  30.8       15       M 55-59      Clayton Maynardville                          
505   310  Sharon Carpenter         F      Maynardville      TN    US      0:52:36.3 0:51:09.5 16:30 40  29.6       29       F 40-44      Clayton Maynardville                          
506   92   Katie Johnson            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:27.9 0:51:18.9 16:33 34  28.8       31       F 30-34                                                    
507   496  Tommy Vaughan            M      Sevierville       TN    US      0:52:42.6 0:51:49.4 16:43 53  29.0       12       M 50-54                                                    
508   284  Diane Daugherty          F      Jacksboro         TN    US      0:52:09.5 0:52:09.5 16:50 31  28.2       32       F 30-34      Clayton Appalachia                            
509   374  Pennye Wilkerson         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:35.1 0:52:10.8 16:50 54  33.1       14       F 50-54      Home Federal Bank                             
510   373  John Wilkerson           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:35.6 0:52:12.0 16:50 55  29.3       16       M 55-59      Home Federal Bank                             
511   157  Lori Thumler             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:22.7 0:52:15.3 16:51 61  35.9       9        F 60-64                                                    
512   272  Marty Bainum             M      Clinton           TN    US      0:52:15.9 0:52:15.9 16:52 28  24.7       25       M 25-29      Clayton Appalachia                            
513   305  Kaitlyn Weaver           F      Clinton           TN    US      0:52:16.7 0:52:16.7 16:52 13  30.7       16       F 10-14      Clayton Appalachia                            
514   306  Richard Weaver           M      Clinton           TN    US      0:52:16.8 0:52:16.8 16:52 36  25.4       35       M 35-39      Clayton Appalachia                            
515   300  Malory Smith             F      Clinton           TN    US      0:52:17.0 0:52:17.0 16:52 13  30.7       17       F 10-14      Clayton Appalachia                            
516   307  Sheila Weaver            F      Clinton           TN    US      0:52:17.5 0:52:17.5 16:52 34  28.3       33       F 30-34      Clayton Appalachia                            
517   1769 Lindsey Kimble           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:09.8 0:52:29.2 16:56 39  28.6       32       F 35-39      Team CMC Steel                                
518   1768 Chris Kimble             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:15.0 0:52:33.8 16:57 38  25.6       36       M 35-39      Team CMC Steel                                
519   3074 Gloria Frye              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:04.9 0:52:53.6 17:04 62  35.9       10       F 60-64                                                    
520   325  Sharonda Glass           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:43.4 0:53:03.6 17:07 43  29.1       30       F 40-44      CNS Y-12                                      
521   3033 Kathy White              F      Dandridge         TN    US      0:54:42.9 0:53:17.7 17:12 67  38.1       2        F 65-69                                                    
522   73   Unknown Partic. 73       M                                      0:55:03.7 0:53:22.8 17:13                2        No Age Given                                               
523   590  Kim Womack               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:44.9 0:53:28.0 17:15 51  31.2       15       F 50-54      Back of the Pack Elite                        
524   239  Debbie Normand           F      Maryville         TN    US      0:54:51.7 0:53:54.6 17:23 58  33.6       14       F 55-59      Clayton                                       
525   290  Aluin Manis              M      Maryville         TN    US      0:55:13.3 0:53:56.1 17:24 60  29.5       8        M 60-64      Clayton Appalachia                            
526   280  Heather Butler           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:11.7 0:53:56.2 17:24 28  27.3       37       F 25-29      Clayton Appalachia                            
527   291  Anita Manis              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:55:13.2 0:53:56.3 17:24 50  30.6       16       F 50-54      Clayton Appalachia                            
528   279  Talia Burchfield         F      Powell            TN    US      0:55:10.7 0:53:57.1 17:24 36  27.5       33       F 35-39      Clayton Appalachia                            
529   299  Tish Russell             F      Clinton           TN    US      0:55:11.4 0:53:57.9 17:24 28  27.3       38       F 25-29      Clayton Appalachia                            
530   289  Ryan Jorgensen           M      Maryville         TN    US      0:55:14.0 0:54:00.3 17:25 23  23.9       18       M 20-24      Clayton Appalachia                            
531   287  L. Ferguson              F      Corryton          TN    US      0:55:15.3 0:54:03.2 17:26 11  31.1       18       F 10-14      Clayton Appalachia                            
532   302  Mark Staley              M      Corryton          TN    US      0:55:15.2 0:54:03.3 17:26 62  29.9       9        M 60-64      Clayton Appalachia                            
533   346  Sandra Waters            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:36.5 0:54:21.7 17:32 51  30.7       17       F 50-54      CoorsTek                                      
534   342  Paula George             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:36.3 0:54:21.8 17:32 54  31.7       18       F 50-54      CoorsTek                                      
535   296  I. Riley                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:28.0 0:54:24.3 17:33 12  30.2       19       F 10-14      Clayton Appalachia                            
536   3073 Amber French             F      Powell            TN    US      0:55:23.0 0:54:25.1 17:33 33  27.1       34       F 30-34                                                    
537   69   Laverta Hardin           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:07.8 0:54:29.6 17:35 62  34.9       11       F 60-64      CNS Y-12                                      
538   523  Connie Quimby            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:11.5 0:54:59.5 17:44 58  32.9       15       F 55-59      Fleet Feet Knoxville                          
539   582  Eva Freer                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:16.0 0:55:04.6 17:46 63  35.0       12       F 60-64      Fleet Feet Knoxville                          
540   3072 Daisy Falin              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:47.3 0:55:28.2 17:54 25  26.5       39       F 25-29      2nd Floor Pais-ers                            
541   1793 Z. Wallin                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:58.3 0:55:40.1 17:57 8   33.2       9        F 1- 9       Team CMC Steel                                
542   1791 Charlie Wallin           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:00.8 0:55:41.5 17:58 41  24.7       31       M 40-44      Team CMC Steel                                
543   1790 Andrea Wallin            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:00.0 0:55:42.8 17:58 29  26.4       40       F 25-29      Team CMC Steel                                
544   201  Sharon Corn              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:56:44.0 0:55:45.1 17:59 63  34.5       13       F 60-64      Clayton                                       
545   267  Caitlin Wilson           F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:56:43.7 0:55:46.7 18:00 26  26.4       41       F 25-29      Clayton                                       
546   202  Taylor Craig             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:44.4 0:55:46.9 18:00 26  26.4       42       F 25-29      Clayton                                       
547   132  Dennis Pack              M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:56:58.9 0:55:54.1 18:02 56  27.5       17       M 55-59                                                    
548   32   Susan Cobb               F      Middlesboro       KY    US      0:56:59.8 0:55:56.9 18:03 55  31.2       16       F 55-59                                                    
549   31   Dwayne Cobb              M      Middlesboro       KY    US      0:56:59.8 0:55:57.2 18:03 55  27.3       18       M 55-59                                                    
550   238  Kristina Naelitz         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:56.4 0:55:59.4 18:04 50  29.5       19       F 50-54      Clayton                                       
551   51   April Fortner            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:56:57.4 0:56:00.1 18:04 49  29.1       21       F 45-49                                                    
552   191  H. Bilbrey               M      Maryville         TN    US      0:56:34.3 0:56:00.6 18:04 10  27.7       28       M 10-14      Clayton                                       
553   140  Grace Price              F      Kodak             TN    US      0:56:56.4 0:56:00.8 18:04 59  32.7       17       F 55-59                                                    
554   200  Tonya Cope               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:05.1 0:56:04.0 18:05 40  27.0       31       F 40-44      Clayton                                       
555   492  James Cope               M      Corryton          TN    US      0:57:05.6 0:56:04.0 18:05 30  23.1       28       M 30-34      Compatible With Running                       
556   493  Rachael Cope             F      Corryton          TN    US      0:57:05.5 0:56:04.3 18:05 36  26.5       34       F 35-39      Compatible With Running                       
557   169  Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:57:10.8 0:56:05.2 18:06 42  24.7       32       M 40-44                                                    
558   237  James Naelitz            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:56.9 0:56:27.3 18:13 50  26.0       13       M 50-54      Clayton                                       
559   311  Jessica Cody             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:53.5 0:56:28.0 18:13 34  26.2       35       F 30-34      Clayton Maynardville                          
560   315  Jada Mills               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:53.5 0:56:28.9 18:13 15  27.4       30       F 15-19      Clayton Maynardville                          
561   301  Johnny Staley            M      Luttrell          TN    US      0:57:46.5 0:56:36.5 18:16 55  27.0       19       M 55-59      Clayton Appalachia                            
562   94   Laura Joyce              F      Kodak             TN    US      0:57:26.2 0:56:51.1 18:20 42  26.9       32       F 40-44                                                    
563   216  Jenny Humphreys          F      Maryville         TN    US      0:57:36.6 0:57:01.3 18:24 37  26.2       35       F 35-39      Clayton                                       
564   339  G. Smith                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:16.2 0:57:20.3 18:30 6   34.9       10       F 1- 9       Comfort for Cole                              
565   193  Kimberly Blackwell       F      Rockford          TN    US      0:59:50.4 0:58:41.5 18:56 38  25.5       36       F 35-39      Clayton                                       
566   3064 Jennifer Cunningham      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:36.9 0:58:49.3 18:58 41  25.9       33       F 40-44      PCET Peeps-Pain Consultants of East Tennessee 
567   334  H. Cross                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:28.0 0:59:31.8 19:12 9   30.0       11       F 1- 9       Comfort for Cole                              
568   336  James Huey               M      Scottsburg        IN    US      1:00:28.1 0:59:31.9 19:12 59  26.5       20       M 55-59      Comfort for Cole                              
569   580  Megan Croft              F      Powell            TN    US      1:01:52.8 1:00:31.3 19:31 31  24.3       36       F 30-34                                                    
570   89   Tina James-Waddell       F      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:01:50.5 1:00:49.3 19:37 48  26.5       22       F 45-49                                                    
571   164  A. Waddell               M      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:01:51.2 1:00:50.7 19:38 9   26.7       10       M 1- 9                                                     
572   545  Ashley VanHoose          F      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:02:32.8 1:01:36.6 19:52 30  23.9       37       F 30-34      CrossFit 865                                  
573   354  Ciara Lacy               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:33.5 1:01:38.1 19:53 32  23.9       38       F 30-34      CrossFit 865                                  
574   1766 Courtney Irwin           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:34.7 1:01:56.5 19:59 25  23.7       43       F 25-29                                                    
575   1767 Tiffany Jersey           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:38.8 1:02:00.8 20:00 28  23.7       44       F 25-29                                                    
576   192  Alejandra Blackburn      F      Friendsville      TN    US      1:09:21.2 1:07:48.4 21:52 33  21.7       39       F 30-34      Clayton                                       
577   397  Brittany Dyer            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:26.2 1:09:23.5 22:23 28  21.2       45       F 25-29      Regal Runners                                 
578   1795 Jacoby Yarbro            M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:11:20.1 1:09:56.8 22:34 31  18.6       29       M 30-34      Club VIBES                                    
579   433  Damaris Carter Perez     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:12:48.1 1:11:16.3 22:59 55  24.5       18       F 55-59      Team Really                                   
580   389  M. Goodner               M      Riceville         TN    US      1:15:58.8 1:15:00.0 24:12 10  20.7       29       M 10-14      Kenadee’s TRIBE                              
581   254  Alexandra Sloane         F      Maryville         TN    US      1:24:44.7 1:24:44.7 27:20 24  17.4       18       F 20-24      Clayton                                       
582   148  Amy Rushing              F      Rockford          TN    US      1:25:26.6 1:24:58.5 27:25 43  18.2       34       F 40-44                                                    
583   252  Sandy Shipwash           F      Maryville         TN    US      1:46:16.4 1:45:41.3 34:06 60  17.5       14       F 60-64      Clayton                                       
584   314  Destiny Fenton           F      Maynardville      TN    US      1:46:16.3 1:46:16.3 34:17 16  14.3       31       F 15-19      Clayton Maynardville                          
585   250  Manas Sahoo              M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:46:16.4 1:46:16.4 34:17 43  13.1       33       M 40-44      Clayton                                       
586   313  Gregory Davis            M      Maynardville      TN    US      1:46:16.5 1:46:16.5 34:17 51  13.9       14       M 50-54      Clayton Maynardville                          
587   236  Kenji Moua               M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:46:16.7 1:46:16.7 34:17 17  12.3       15       M 15-19      Clayton                                       
588   230  Lauren McConnico         F      Knoxville         VA    US      1:46:16.7 1:46:16.7 34:17 28  13.8       46       F 25-29      Clayton                                       
589   283  Lauren Cox               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:46:16.7 1:46:16.7 34:17 35  13.9       37       F 35-39      Clayton Appalachia                            
590   246  Josefa Rodriguez         F      Alcoa             TN    US      2:30:06.7 2:30:06.7 48:25 37  9.9        38       F 35-39      Clayton                                       
591   232  Ashley McNeely           F      Maryville         TN    US      2:30:07.3 2:30:07.3 48:26 31  9.8        40       F 30-34      Clayton                                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erick kigen 599 30  1       M      Murfreesboro TN US 18:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kaitlyn Clark 3061 32  8       F      Knoxville TN US 20:36 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Holappa 81  51  3       M      Knoxville TN US 19:21.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Monica Joyce 95  61  19      F      Knoxville TN US 21:34.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Douglas Cross 480 50  4       M      Knoxville TN US 19:42.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sue Spiller 153 53  95      F      Knoxville TN US 26:09.7 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charlie Bird 436 65  42      M      Kingston TN US 23:31.9 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeanne Fair 3071 68  317     F      Knoxville TN US 36:07.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Niko Gentile       1761     173     M      Knoxville TN US 29:44.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 73 73       522     M                      53:22.8 


Male 1 to 9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Rivers  605 9   44      M      Kingston TN US  23:38.9 
2     J. Barrett 407 8   75      M      Houston TX US   24:59.8 
3     J. Lucas   110 9   166     M      Maryville TN US 29:29.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     H. Adams     3052 10  17      M      Knoxville TN US 21:23.0 
2     C. Duncanson 3067 10  18      M      Knoxville TN US 21:30.1 
3     Gabe Allen   508  13  30      M      Knoxville TN US 22:18.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carter Rivera 145 17  5       M      Knoxville TN US 19:43.1 
2     Zimri Kuhn    101 16  6       M      Seymour TN US   19:44.2 
3     Matthew Peevy 137 17  10      M      Knoxville TN US 20:44.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gavin Jones      93   20  2       M      Maryville TN US 19:12.1 
2     Jack Hillenbrand 498  24  7       M      Knoxville TN US 20:17.5 
3     James MacPherson 3087 23  12      M      Knoxville TN US 20:54.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Justin Knowles  327 28  20      M      Knoxville TN US   21:36.3 
2     Cole Wyatt      490 25  28      M      Knoxville TN US   22:04.4 
3     Michael Fleming 449 27  33      M      Lenoir City TN US 22:47.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew McGranaghan 231 32  27      M      Knoxville TN US  21:59.5 
2     Greg Dirmeyer      205 30  29      M      Louisville TN US 22:16.5 
3     Todd Hunter        217 33  39      M      Knoxville TN US  23:28.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     jamie mccart    600 39  9       M      Knoxville TN US    20:41.6 
2     Derek Drummonds 42  35  11      M      New Tazewell TN US 20:53.4 
3     Paris Cornwell  34  36  15      M      Knoxville TN US    21:10.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Dykes      559 43  25      M      Newport TN US   21:57.2 
2     Johnny Cisneros 442 40  50      M      Knoxville TN US 23:54.2 
3     Billy Brasel    319 41  53      M      Wartburg TN US  23:58.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rob Lucas       111 48  48      M      Maryville TN US 23:48.2 
2     Scott Fraze     54  48  78      M      Maryville TN US 25:09.3 
3     Javier Zendejas 551 47  96      M      Knoxville TN US 26:09.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Charles 321 52  56      M      Harriman TN US     24:03.9 
2     Karl Chance     439 54  57      M      Oak Ridge TN US    24:13.6 
3     Bobby Lockhart  563 52  60      M      New Tazewell TN US 24:23.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Gottholm     482 57  43      M      Oak Ridge TN US 23:37.5 
2     Timothy Rutherford 348 56  49      M      Knoxville TN US 23:49.9 
3     Scott Brooks       23  57  61      M      Knoxville TN US 24:24.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Thornburg 156 63  65      M      Speedwell TN US 24:32.5 
2     Bob Nass       457 62  153     M      Knoxville TN US 28:39.8 
3     Perry Preuett  462 60  256     M      Knoxville TN US 33:41.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Sterrett  569  68  144     M      Knoxville TN US 28:16.6 
2     Jim Decker     40   67  336     M      Knoxville TN US 36:44.9 
3     richard Wright 3034 68  361     M      Corryton TN US  38:07.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Larry West    576 71  371     M      Knoxville TN US 38:38.2 
2     Gerald Palmer 133 73  474     M      Moore SC US     46:57.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chuck Imboden  87   77  149     M      Vonore TN US    28:32.3 
2     wayne morrison 130  78  228     M      Knoxville TN US 32:18.7 
3     Jerry Tipton   1784 75  288     M      Knoxville TN US 34:45.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Larry Acuff 608 81  466     M      Knoxville TN US 46:19.8 


Female 1 to 9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     V. Cisneros 444  7   174     F      Knoxville TN US 29:45.5 
2     L. Barrett  408  8   188     F      Houston TX US   30:24.3 
3     L. Lambert  3083 8   295     F      Knoxville TN US 34:54.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nora Doughty   415 14  23      F      Houston TX US   21:56.0 
2     Elizabeth Reed 426 14  41      F      Houston TX US   23:31.3 
3     B. Cisneros    441 10  51      F      Knoxville TN US 23:54.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Catherine Calhoun 413 15  24      F      Houston TX US 21:56.2 
2     Julia Jones       420 17  32      F      Houston TX US 22:43.5 
3     Grace Knowles     421 17  37      F      Houston TX US 23:17.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emily Mauro  505  24  26      F      Knoxville TN US 21:58.4 
2     Tori Sanders 3024 23  91      F      Knoxville TN US 26:07.3 
3     Leah Chance  440  24  122     F      Oak Ridge TN US 27:24.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bethany Wright  546 27  34      F      Knoxville TN US 22:48.9 
2     Brenda Hendry   503 29  59      F      Oak Ridge TN US 24:20.1 
3     Madeline Tucker 587 28  90      F      Knoxville TN US 25:59.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brittany Decker 581 31  38      F      Knoxville TN US    23:27.7 
2     Mandy Drummonds 43  32  112     F      New Tazewell TN US 27:08.6 
3     Jessie Edwards  46  31  151     F      Austinville VA US  28:37.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Victoria Collins  181 36  16      F      Powell TN US    21:14.5 
2     Melissa Bennett   12  35  22      F      Knoxville TN US 21:45.3 
3     Michelle Stephens 486 36  77      F      Oak Ridge TN US 25:09.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Overton     3095 41  72      F      Oak Ridge TN US 24:51.0 
2     Alicia Gregory   62   43  114     F      Alcoa TN US     27:09.1 
3     Deborah Redfield 378  44  165     F      Knoxville TN US 29:26.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Fabre 417 47  74      F      Houston TX US   24:56.0 
2     Lisa Hudgens 86  49  226     F      Knoxville TN US 32:15.7 
3     Frances York 178 47  236     F      Knoxville TN US 33:01.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melanie Margolis 422 54  211     F      Houston TX US      31:24.7 
2     Nikki Lockhart   565 50  255     F      New Tazewell TN US 33:39.0 
3     Lena Bailey      547 54  260     F      Pioneer TN US      33:51.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sally Little   106 58  140     F      Knoxville TN US 28:09.2 
2     LuAnn Hanchett 68  57  169     F      Clinton TN US   29:36.5 
3     Patty Glenn    58  56  204     F      Knoxville TN US 31:01.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deb Jolly     3081 61  366     F      New Tazewell TN US 38:17.5 
2     Marisa Durham 393  61  401     F      Knoxville TN US    41:08.6 
3     Karen Tyrell  161  60  407     F      Corryton TN US     41:22.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marilyn King 515  69  479     F      Oneida TN US    47:30.5 
2     Kathy White  3033 67  521     F      Dandridge TN US 53:17.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.