Results For
Children's Hospital Butterfly Run

Knoxville, TN 37916
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name                 
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                                              
===== ==== ============================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============================== 
1     7028 Chase Givens                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:37.3 0:36:37.3 5:54  26  72.8       1        M Open                                    
2     7300 Peighton Meske                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:26.4 0:37:26.4 6:02  23  80.8       1        F Open                                    
3     7234 Brent Bueche                   M      Maryville         TN    US      0:37:37.6 0:37:37.6 6:04  58  85.4       1        M Master  Runners Market                  
4     7157 Travis Wilson                  M      Friendsville      TN    US      0:38:01.4 0:37:59.8 6:08  28  70.2       1        M 25-29   CNS Y-12                        
5     7252 Jim Hall                       M      knoxville         TN    US      0:39:08.2 0:39:06.5 6:18  43  72.4       1        M 40-44   Team CMC Steel                  
6     7027 Toby Gambill                   M      Clinton           TN    US      0:39:40.7 0:39:25.7 6:22  43  71.8       2        M 40-44                                   
7     7210 Bradley Adams                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:37.7 0:39:37.7 6:24  41  70.3       3        M 40-44   A. L. Lotts                     
8     7219 Michael Grindstaff             M      Strawberry Plains TN    US      0:39:54.2 0:39:52.2 6:26  38  68.4       1        M 35-39   Corryton                        
9     7141 Connor Wright                  M      Powell            TN    US      0:40:18.7 0:40:18.2 6:30  26  66.1       2        M 25-29   Clayton                         
10    2519 fidel balderas                 M      Crossville        TN    US      0:40:26.3 0:40:25.6 6:31  46  71.7       1        M 45-49                                   
11    7064 Matthew Rivera                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:47.9 0:40:47.4 6:35  20  65.3       1        M 20-24                                   
12    7299 Logan Fowler                   M      Sevierville       TN    US      0:41:00.6 0:40:59.8 6:37  14  68.6       1        M 10-14                                   
13    7238 Timothy Glennon                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:17.0 0:41:15.9 6:39  23  64.6       2        M 20-24   CNS Y-12                        
14    7034 Hank Hepperly                  M      Walland           TN    US      0:41:23.5 0:41:21.5 6:40  36  65.3       2        M 35-39                                   
15    2517 Brent Waguh                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:42.4 0:42:41.2 6:53  36  63.3       3        M 35-39                                   
16    2511 Andee Swann                    F      Morristown        TN    US      0:42:48.5 0:42:47.9 6:54  42  73.8       1        F Master                                  
17    7153 Joshua Melton                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:51.2 0:42:49.9 6:55  27  62.2       3        M 25-29   CNS Y-12                        
18    7114 Mark Ezzo                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:01.5 0:42:53.9 6:55  58  74.9       1        M Grand M Clayton                         
19    7180 Jordan McGowan                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:46.2 0:44:33.8 7:11  26  59.8       4        M 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness            
20    7063 Andy Rines                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:57.7 0:44:56.4 7:15  50  66.7       1        M 50-54                                   
21    7089 Hollie Watson                  F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      0:45:00.9 0:45:00.2 7:16  35  67.7       1        F 35-39                                   
22    7249 timothy atkins                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:03.1 0:45:02.5 7:16  26  59.2       5        M 25-29                                   
23    7078 Britton Spann                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:07.8 0:45:02.9 7:16  50  66.6       2        M 50-54                                   
24    7201 Matthew McDurmon               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:34.6 0:45:20.2 7:19  23  58.8       3        M 20-24   Team UCOR                       
25    7226 Juraj Maksi                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:27.1 0:45:24.7 7:19  37  59.8       4        M 35-39   Venimus, Vidimus, Vicimus       
26    7289 Chris Meadows                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:26.2 0:45:25.1 7:20  32  58.8       1        M 30-34                                   
27    7160 Sarah Shanks                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:52.4 0:45:50.7 7:24  38  67.2       2        F 35-39   Dorn Real Estate                
28    7177 Erinn Finke                    F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:17.6 0:46:07.5 7:26  41  68.0       1        F 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness            
29    2513 Rachael Baggett                F      Kingston          TN    US      0:46:32.7 0:46:22.5 7:29  20  65.3       1        F 20-24                                   
30    7244 Eric Honabach                  M      Maryville         TN    US      0:46:29.1 0:46:23.8 7:29  26  57.5       6        M 25-29   Sharpie                         
31    7270 Angel Soriano                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:24.9 0:46:24.9 7:29  29  57.4       7        M 25-29   Fleet Feet Knoxville            
32    7282 David Baroff                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:33.1 0:46:28.7 7:30  58  69.1       1        M 55-59                                   
33    7302 Robert Ozburn                  M      College Grove     TN    US      0:46:50.3 0:46:49.0 7:33  21  56.9       4        M 20-24                                   
34    7215 Jennifer Boling                F      Friendsville      TN    US      0:46:54.7 0:46:51.9 7:34  44  68.4       2        F 40-44   Back of the Pack Elite          
35    7135 Blake Scarbrough               M      Alcoa             TN    US      0:47:17.5 0:47:08.9 7:36  27  56.5       8        M 25-29   Clayton                         
36    7224 Paul Kullmar                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:48.6 0:47:37.6 7:41  19  56.0       1        M 15-19   Orangetheory Fitness            
37    7026 Lizzie Fleming                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:36.4 0:48:31.4 7:50  40  64.2       3        F 40-44                                   
38    7175 Hannah Byrd                    F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:04.1 0:48:54.2 7:53  23  61.9       2        F 20-24   Orangetheory Fitness            
39    7205 Travis Watson                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:19.1 0:49:03.4 7:55  45  58.6       2        M 45-49   Team UCOR                       
40    7297 Jared Yatckoske                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:09.7 0:49:06.7 7:55  25  54.3       9        M 25-29                                   
41    7145 Jenny Christmas                F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:49:12.1 0:49:09.5 7:56  32  61.6       1        F 30-34   CNS Y-12                        
42    7257 Todd Mullins                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:20.5 0:49:11.3 7:56  49  60.4       3        M 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            
43    7127 Seth Maples                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:15.4 0:49:11.4 7:56  31  54.2       2        M 30-34   Clayton                         
44    7051 Todd Mercer                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:23.6 0:49:12.1 7:56  29  54.2       10       M 25-29                                   
45    7267 Michelle Jones                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:28.5 0:49:47.0 8:02  39  62.2       3        F 35-39                                   
46    7255 Sarah McAuliffe                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:08.7 0:49:56.9 8:03  26  60.6       1        F 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness            
47    7228 Sara Pritschet                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:12.5 0:50:10.4 8:06  31  60.3       2        F 30-34   Venimus, Vidimus, Vicimus       
48    7146 Thomas Collier                 M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:50:49.7 0:50:44.4 8:11  33  52.7       3        M 30-34   CNS Y-12                        
49    7260 Mike Mann                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:54.4 0:50:49.1 8:12  58  63.2       2        M 55-59                                   
50    7152 Amber Kramer                   F      Clinton           TN    US      0:51:07.8 0:51:03.8 8:14  30  59.3       3        F 30-34   CNS Y-12                        
51    7149 Chris George                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:51:09.0 0:51:05.1 8:14  53  60.2       3        M 50-54   CNS Y-12                        
52    7218 Kelsey Forsythe                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:51:21.0 0:51:07.6 8:15  27  59.2       2        F 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness            
53    7018 Mike Carpenter                 M      Sweetwater        TN    US      0:51:30.3 0:51:19.9 8:17  46  56.5       4        M 45-49   CrossFit 865                    
54    7269 Ralph Pillinger                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:51:28.3 0:51:26.9 8:18  55  60.8       3        M 55-59   Fleet Feet Knoxville            
55    7162 Ian Reitz                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:01.5 0:51:49.6 8:22  38  52.7       5        M 35-39   Edfinancial Running Club        
56    7161 Tara Cline                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:01.0 0:51:50.4 8:22  37  59.2       4        F 35-39   Edfinancial Running Club        
57    7043 Kyrus Lanxter                  M      Alcoa             TN    US      0:52:13.7 0:51:53.6 8:22  30  51.4       4        M 30-34                                   
58    7191 Gentry Bryant                  M      Crestwood         KY    US      0:52:19.0 0:51:59.1 8:23  28  51.3       11       M 25-29   Sturdy Wings                    
59    7144 Jeff Bock                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:05.0 0:51:59.7 8:23  61  63.5       1        M Veteran CNS Y-12                        
60    2512 Felipe Casasfranco             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:12.4 0:52:04.5 8:24  26  51.2       12       M 25-29                                   
61    7230 Douglas Ross                   M      KNOXVILLE         TN    US      0:52:37.3 0:52:17.8 8:26  55  59.8       4        M 55-59                                   
62    7229 Caroline Ross                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:37.3 0:52:25.7 8:27  18  58.4       1        F 15-19                                   
63    7169 Michelle Collins               F      Seymour           TN    US      0:52:33.9 0:52:27.9 8:28  46  62.3       1        F 45-49   Home Federal Bank               
64    7054 Holly Niznik                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:35.3 0:52:28.9 8:28  39  59.0       5        F 35-39                                   
65    7159 James Lacy                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:54.5 0:52:43.5 8:30  33  50.7       5        M 30-34   CrossFit 865                    
66    7178 Paige K McGowan                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:03.9 0:52:50.7 8:31  23  57.3       3        F 20-24   Orangetheory Fitness            
67    7151 Carlos Juarez                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:16.0 0:53:12.9 8:35  35  50.6       6        M 35-39   CNS Y-12                        
68    7232 Vincent Fusco                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:32.5 0:53:21.1 8:36  49  55.7       5        M 45-49   Regal Runners                   
69    2509 ivy mcIver                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:31.0 0:53:23.4 8:37  44  60.1       4        F 40-44                                   
70    7142 Christopher Altman             M      Sevierville       TN    US      0:53:38.0 0:53:27.3 8:37  35  50.3       7        M 35-39   CNS Y-12                        
71    7093 Jared Wilson                   M      Maryville         TN    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:42.6 8:40  35  50.1       8        M 35-39                                   
72    7008 Tyson Bennewitz                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:57.2 0:53:44.1 8:40  33  49.8       6        M 30-34                                   
73    7192 Grant Butler                   M      Columbia          SC    US      0:54:04.7 0:53:46.0 8:40  29  49.6       13       M 25-29   Sturdy Wings                    
74    7015 Amy Burns                      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:04.3 0:53:52.2 8:41  42  58.6       5        F 40-44                                   
75    7017 Jude Lynn Campbell             F      Columbia          TN    US      0:54:04.1 0:53:54.6 8:42  20  56.1       4        F 20-24                                   
76    2516 Kris Corbitt                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:05.3 0:54:01.5 8:43  60  71.8       1        F Grand M Orangetheory Fitness            
77    7155 Harrison Smith                 M      Wartburg          TN    US      0:54:15.9 0:54:02.9 8:43  23  49.3       5        M 20-24   CNS Y-12                        
78    2515 Greg Moore                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:13.8 0:54:06.3 8:44  67  64.6       1        M 65-69                                   
79    2505 mariano ruiz                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:17.1 0:54:11.5 8:44  42  51.8       4        M 40-44                                   
80    7136 Katie Sheridan                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:00.7 0:54:39.1 8:49  28  55.4       3        F 25-29   Clayton                         
81    7092 William White                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:24.8 0:54:50.0 8:51  53  56.1       4        M 50-54                                   
82    7185 Timothy Bird                   M      Andersonville     TN    US      0:54:58.0 0:54:56.2 8:52  44  51.9       5        M 40-44   Regal Runners                   
83    7268 Brennan Lenihan                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:48.5 0:55:07.0 8:53  42  51.0       6        M 40-44                                   
84    7130 Laura Newswanger               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:16.2 0:55:07.1 8:53  31  54.9       4        F 30-34   Clayton                         
85    7272 Ray Bishop                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:16.6 0:55:09.7 8:54  46  52.6       6        M 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            
86    7069 Rebecca Sharp                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:31.0 0:55:13.8 8:54  30  54.8       5        F 30-34                                   
87    7204 Ben Peters                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:35.0 0:55:23.3 8:56  34  48.4       7        M 30-34   Team UCOR                       
88    7209 Melissa Noel                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:06.3 0:55:27.5 8:57  40  56.2       6        F 40-44   Krewe of Wakefield              
89    7090 Melinda Watson                 F      Friendsville      TN    US      0:56:09.1 0:55:33.3 8:58  31  54.5       6        F 30-34                                   
90    7072 Thomas Shields                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:56.8 0:55:47.2 9:00  37  48.6       9        M 35-39                                   
91    7195 Ryan Oldham                    M      Louisville        KY    US      0:56:10.8 0:55:51.9 9:01  27  47.7       14       M 25-29   Sturdy Wings                    
92    7098 Gaurav Patel                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:02.6 0:55:53.4 9:01  25  47.7       15       M 25-29   21st Communities                
93    7290 Darren Raines                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:59.8 0:55:55.3 9:01  49  53.1       7        M 45-49                                   
94    7097 Enmanuel Melian                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:09.7 0:56:00.7 9:02  34  47.9       8        M 30-34   21st Communities                
95    7233 Stephanie Mason                F      Clinton           TN    US      0:56:09.5 0:56:00.9 9:02  52  62.5       1        F 50-54                                   
96    7237 Graham Childs                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:24.3 0:56:08.6 9:03  31  47.5       9        M 30-34   St George Greek Orthodox Church 
97    7099 Kate Honebrink                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:32.6 0:56:17.1 9:05  37  54.5       6        F 35-39   Back of the Pack Elite          
98    7047 Noemi Leticia Martinez De Diaz F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:36.6 0:56:21.8 9:05  55  64.5       1        F 55-59                                   
99    7156 Jacob Smith                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:07.8 0:56:24.1 9:06  38  48.4       10       M 35-39   CNS Y-12                        
100   7291 Hope Sellars                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:41.4 0:56:27.3 9:06  48  59.2       2        F 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            
101   7200 Kevin Johns                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:05.3 0:56:51.2 9:10  23  46.9       6        M 20-24   Team UCOR                       
102   7246 Maryclare Mastriano            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:57:07.6 0:56:56.5 9:11  22  53.1       5        F 20-24   Sharpie                         
103   7181 Jonathan Palmer                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:22.3 0:57:08.2 9:13  44  49.9       7        M 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness            
104   7275 Kathleen Clarke                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:21.9 0:57:13.5 9:14  27  52.9       4        F 25-29   2nd Floor Pais-ers              
105   7096 Anonymous Participant          M                              US      0:57:22.8 0:57:14.0 9:14  43  49.5       8        M 40-44   21st Communities                
106   7150 Michael Hines                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:26.2 0:57:14.5 9:14  22  46.6       7        M 20-24   CNS Y-12                        
107   7221 Amy Hayes                      F      Corryton          TN    US      0:57:47.9 0:57:34.8 9:17  49  58.7       3        F 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            
108   7080 Becky Tener                    F      Louisville        TN    US      0:57:52.0 0:57:43.5 9:19  62  69.1       1        F Veteran                                 
109   7284 William Brown                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:22.8 0:57:58.1 9:21  43  48.8       9        M 40-44   CNS Y-12                        
110   7107 Adam Bull                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:27.3 0:58:16.3 9:24  37  46.6       11       M 35-39   Clayton                         
111   2508 Haley Retterer                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:34.3 0:58:20.8 9:25  24  51.9       6        F 20-24   Orangetheory Fitness            
112   7278 Amanda Whitlow                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:38.2 0:58:22.3 9:25  29  51.8       5        F 25-29                                   
113   7280 Nicole Barber                  F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:59:04.1 0:58:26.5 9:26  23  51.8       7        F 20-24                                   
114   7109 Ramsey Cohen                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:56.1 0:58:29.6 9:26  31  45.6       10       M 30-34   Clayton                         
115   7231 Kyle Rutan                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:09.6 0:58:39.8 9:28  34  45.7       11       M 30-34                                   
116   7304 Michael Pritchard              M      Vestavia hills    AL    US      0:59:02.4 0:58:48.7 9:29  64  57.8       1        M 60-64                                   
117   7040 Brad Johnson                   M      Afton             TN    US      0:59:17.1 0:58:51.6 9:30  41  47.4       10       M 40-44                                   
118   7059 Jeffrey Poore                  M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:59:07.2 0:58:55.5 9:30  36  45.8       12       M 35-39                                   
119   7292 Steve Smith                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:24.8 0:59:03.4 9:32  36  45.7       13       M 35-39                                   
120   7211 Stephanie Bailey               F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      0:59:13.9 0:59:04.7 9:32  39  52.4       7        F 35-39                                   
121   7242 Lauren Walker                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:14.4 0:59:04.7 9:32  23  51.2       8        F 20-24                                   
122   7088 Ben Watson                     M      Friendsville      TN    US      0:59:39.6 0:59:05.0 9:32  31  45.1       12       M 30-34                                   
123   7179 Margarita McClure              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:26.2 0:59:10.3 9:33  44  54.2       7        F 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness            
124   7293 JJ Thomas                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:07.4 0:59:31.1 9:36  35  45.2       14       M 35-39                                   
125   7084 Katherine Tucker               F      Alcoa             TN    US      1:00:03.1 0:59:38.3 9:37  32  50.8       7        F 30-34                                   
126   7014 PHICHAI BUNPHAKDI              M      Loudon            TN    US      1:03:19.4 0:59:38.4 9:37  41  46.7       11       M 40-44                                   
127   7003 Harris Barwick                 M      Powell            TN    US      1:00:05.2 0:59:46.2 9:38  25  44.6       16       M 25-29                                   
128   7288 Jeffrey Martin                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:21.1 0:59:48.4 9:39  37  45.4       15       M 35-39                                   
129   7213 Teresa Bedolla                 F      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:00:13.1 1:00:00.3 9:41  24  50.4       9        F 20-24   Clayton                         
130   7021 Daniel Diaz Padilla            M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:17.2 1:00:02.5 9:41  58  53.5       5        M 55-59                                   
131   2503 Michael Gabriel                M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:22.3 1:00:12.9 9:43  54  51.5       5        M 50-54   CNS Y-12                        
132   7235 Coleen Castle                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:30.7 1:00:15.1 9:43  57  61.9       2        F 55-59                                   
133   7106 Michael Buckner                M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:46.4 1:00:19.2 9:44  33  44.3       13       M 30-34   Clayton                         
134   2507 Chang-Hong Yu                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:38.9 1:00:23.4 9:44  57  61.8       3        F 55-59                                   
135   7067 Mandy Ross                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:39.7 1:00:36.8 9:47  33  50.1       8        F 30-34                                   
136   7012 Tiffany Brand                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:16.4 1:00:45.4 9:48  27  49.8       6        F 25-29                                   
137   7206 Derek Willis                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:38.4 1:01:09.0 9:52  31  43.6       14       M 30-34   Team UCOR                       
138   7038 Samantha Hurst                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:45.7 1:01:10.4 9:52  29  49.5       7        F 25-29                                   
139   7071 Stephen Shell                  M      Maryville         TN    US      1:01:48.0 1:01:14.8 9:53  38  44.6       16       M 35-39                                   
140   7118 Cozette Gaspard                F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:37.7 1:01:17.6 9:53  25  49.4       8        F 25-29   Clayton                         
141   7075 Erin Smith                     F      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      1:01:35.0 1:01:19.3 9:53  20  49.4       10       F 20-24                                   
142   7095 Adam Emig                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:34.7 1:01:25.3 9:54  28  43.4       17       M 25-29   21st Communities                
143   7033 Clint Hawkins                  M      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:01:42.7 1:01:25.9 9:55  33  43.5       15       M 30-34                                   
144   7281 Samantha Barber                F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:01:52.8 1:01:33.4 9:56  22  49.2       11       F 20-24                                   
145   7128 Jessica Mason                  F      Maryville         TN    US      1:02:06.5 1:01:38.2 9:56  32  49.2       9        F 30-34   Clayton                         
146   7216 Allen Bradley                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:00.3 1:01:44.1 9:57  63  54.5       2        M 60-64   Back of the Pack Elite          
147   7009 Danielle Bergum                F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:20.5 1:01:59.9 10:00 34  49.0       10       F 30-34                                   
148   7094 Anonymous Participant          F                              US      1:02:41.3 1:02:17.2 10:03 37  49.3       8        F 35-39   21st Communities                
149   7115 Christopher Fitch              M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:32.5 1:02:18.0 10:03 38  43.8       17       M 35-39   Clayton                         
150   7068 Nick Ross                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:19.9 1:02:18.3 10:03 34  43.1       16       M 30-34                                   
151   7076 Justin Smith                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:01.1 1:02:20.2 10:03 39  44.0       18       M 35-39                                   
152   7001 Mike Baker                     M      Beckley           WV    US      1:03:23.6 1:02:20.7 10:03 62  53.5       3        M 60-64                                   
153   7074 Denise Smith                   F      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      1:02:49.8 1:02:33.7 10:05 49  54.0       4        F 45-49                                   
154   7303 Carol Pritchard                F      Vestavia hills    AL    US      1:02:47.3 1:02:35.0 10:06 58  60.4       4        F 55-59                                   
155   7070 Kayla Shell                    F      Maryville         TN    US      1:03:21.9 1:02:52.1 10:08 34  48.4       11       F 30-34                                   
156   7032 Deanna Harmon                  F      Athens            TN    US      1:03:27.4 1:02:53.5 10:09 40  49.5       8        F 40-44                                   
157   7077 Sonya Smoak                    F      Farragut          TN    US      1:03:21.5 1:02:55.9 10:09 46  51.9       5        F 45-49                                   
158   7190 Meg Zimmer                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:15.9 1:02:56.7 10:09 23  48.1       12       F 20-24   Runner Gal(s)                   
159   7188 Kaela McIver                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:15.7 1:02:58.3 10:09 24  48.1       13       F 20-24   Runner Gal(s)                   
160   7189 Mary Robbins                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:15.8 1:02:58.4 10:09 26  48.1       9        F 25-29   Runner Gal(s)                   
161   7056 Neal Parikh                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:20.8 1:03:07.7 10:11 30  42.2       17       M 30-34                                   
162   7082 Pamela Toomey                  F      Kingston          TN    US      1:04:05.8 1:03:29.2 10:14 38  48.6       9        F 35-39                                   
163   2504 Renee Salansky                 F      Sevierville       TN    US      1:03:52.6 1:03:30.5 10:15 52  55.1       2        F 50-54                                   
164   7023 Philip Fackler                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:27.0 1:03:39.9 10:16 33  42.0       18       M 30-34                                   
165   7100 Jill Kovalchik                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:12.5 1:03:56.3 10:19 40  48.7       9        F 40-44   Back of the Pack Elite          
166   7214 Jason Bogott                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:09.2 1:04:02.8 10:20 30  41.6       19       M 30-34   2nd Floor Pais-ers              
167   7147 Jay Everett                    M      Powell            TN    US      1:04:39.1 1:04:12.2 10:21 46  45.2       8        M 45-49   CNS Y-12                        
168   7123 April Houk                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:11.8 1:04:13.2 10:21 36  47.6       10       F 35-39   Clayton                         
169   7108 David Clayton                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:49.0 1:04:19.7 10:23 43  44.0       12       M 40-44   Clayton                         
170   7133 Taylor Rakes                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:49.3 1:04:20.4 10:23 29  41.4       18       M 25-29   Clayton                         
171   7266 Travis Hawkins                 M      Seymour           TN    US      1:04:42.7 1:04:29.4 10:24 35  41.7       19       M 35-39   Clayton                         
172   7139 Diana Van Hoose                F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:43.2 1:04:30.3 10:24 31  46.9       12       F 30-34   Clayton                         
173   7239 Tony Grappin                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:50.7 1:04:42.7 10:26 36  41.7       20       M 35-39   CNS Y-12                        
174   7279 Caroline Barber                F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:05:44.2 1:04:47.7 10:27 52  54.0       3        F 50-54                                   
175   7004 Rachael Barwick                F      Powell            TN    US      1:05:11.0 1:04:52.6 10:28 27  46.6       10       F 25-29                                   
176   7227 Jessica Ownby                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:27.5 1:04:59.5 10:29 42  48.6       10       F 40-44                                   
177   2510 Brad Brozek                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:08.7 1:05:01.0 10:29 52  46.9       6        M 50-54                                   
178   7248 Jamie Pitner                   M      Maryville         TN    US      1:05:14.8 1:05:05.1 10:30 45  44.2       9        M 45-49   Sharpie                         
179   7253 Bonnie Harlow                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:20.0 1:05:05.2 10:30 53  54.5       4        F 50-54   CNS Y-12                        
180   7158 Anonymous Participant          M                              US      1:05:55.7 1:05:39.1 10:35 47  44.5       10       M 45-49   CrossFit 865                    
181   7113 Audrey Eason                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:01.5 1:05:40.4 10:36 32  46.1       13       F 30-34   Clayton                         
182   7173 Jordan Andrews                 F      Powell            TN    US      1:06:19.3 1:05:40.7 10:36 31  46.1       14       F 30-34   Orangetheory Fitness            
183   7134 Deb Ross                       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:54.4 1:05:45.8 10:36 62  60.6       1        F 60-64   Clayton                         
184   7125 Anna Justice                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:15.4 1:05:53.0 10:38 27  45.9       11       F 25-29   Clayton                         
185   7055 Katie Noe                      F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:02.8 1:05:54.3 10:38 36  46.4       11       F 35-39                                   
186   7104 Kelli Batson                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:22.3 1:06:11.6 10:41 36  46.2       12       F 35-39   Clayton                         
187   7271 Daniel Walker                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:32.2 1:06:16.6 10:41 58  48.5       6        M 55-59                                   
188   7052 Ashley Miller                  F      Kodak             TN    US      1:06:59.4 1:06:28.7 10:43 34  45.7       15       F 30-34                                   
189   7039 Emily Jenkins                  F      Morristown        TN    US      1:06:58.7 1:06:36.7 10:45 40  46.8       11       F 40-44                                   
190   7240 Kathleen Mahoney               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:00.7 1:06:42.5 10:46 64  61.5       2        F 60-64                                   
191   7220 Leah Hart                      F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:52.2 1:06:42.9 10:46 28  45.4       12       F 25-29                                   
192   7294 Heather VanDyke                F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:24.7 1:06:54.8 10:48 24  45.2       14       F 20-24                                   
193   7046 Megan Lunsford                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:33.1 1:07:04.2 10:49 32  45.2       16       F 30-34                                   
194   7172 Pam Nile                       F      Riceville         TN    US      1:07:19.8 1:07:07.6 10:50 46  48.7       6        F 45-49   Kenadee’s TRIBE                
195   7163 Sarah Patchen                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:00.3 1:07:09.9 10:50 26  45.1       13       F 25-29   ETCH Rehab Sole Mates           
196   7035 Melissa Hinten                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:29.2 1:07:11.4 10:50 39  46.1       13       F 35-39                                   
197   7036 Zane Hinten                    M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:28.9 1:07:11.7 10:50 40  41.2       13       M 40-44                                   
198   7166 H. Hill                        F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:08:07.6 1:07:25.7 10:53 9   55.1       1        F 1- 9    Hill is a four letter word      
199   7167 Jason Hill                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:10.6 1:07:28.9 10:53 40  41.0       14       M 40-44   Hill is a four letter word      
200   7184 Kathryn Wolf                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:18.9 1:07:45.6 10:56 37  45.3       14       F 35-39   Orangetheory Fitness            
201   7259 Christina RENO                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:06.0 1:07:46.2 10:56 35  45.0       15       F 35-39                                   
202   7112 Victor Dennis                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:01.6 1:07:51.4 10:57 30  39.3       20       M 30-34   Clayton                         
203   7037 Ken Howcroft                   M      Greeneville       TN    US      1:08:51.4 1:08:06.0 10:59 67  51.4       2        M 65-69                                   
204   7247 Andrew Morris                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:35.3 1:08:11.5 11:00 45  42.2       11       M 45-49                                   
205   7286 Steven Collins                 M      Fairmont          WV    US      1:08:24.1 1:08:12.4 11:00 34  39.3       21       M 30-34                                   
206   7285 Sandra Collins                 F      Fairmont          WV    US      1:08:23.9 1:08:13.7 11:00 33  44.5       17       F 30-34                                   
207   7066 Judy Romanowski                F      Maryville         TN    US      1:08:56.6 1:08:33.3 11:03 54  52.4       5        F 50-54                                   
208   7002 Whitney Baker                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:39.1 1:08:36.7 11:04 30  44.1       18       F 30-34                                   
209   7111 Lauren Dennis                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:49.6 1:08:39.1 11:04 28  44.1       14       F 25-29   Clayton                         
210   7256 Heather Mullins                F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:42.7 1:09:00.0 11:08 47  47.9       7        F 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            
211   7194 Keith Hebel                    M      La Grange         KY    US      1:10:07.2 1:09:13.9 11:10 30  38.5       22       M 30-34   Sturdy Wings                    
212   7007 Ashley Bennewitz               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:36.9 1:09:22.2 11:11 35  43.9       16       F 35-39                                   
213   7208 Jeff Ault                      M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:53.4 1:09:26.6 11:12 59  46.7       7        M 55-59   Team UT Battelle                
214   7129 Bonnie Mellott                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:00.8 1:09:26.7 11:12 36  44.0       17       F 35-39   Clayton                         
215   7086 Melinda Waddell                F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:04.3 1:09:41.8 11:14 67  61.5       1        F 65-69                                   
216   7176 Elizabeth Ferrell              F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:32.8 1:09:51.3 11:16 28  43.3       15       F 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness            
217   7105 Jennifer Bradley               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:10.2 1:09:57.5 11:17 41  44.8       12       F 40-44   Clayton                         
218   7245 Rob Levering                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:39.6 1:10:27.9 11:22 48  41.8       12       M 45-49                                   
219   7045 Marie Lovett                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:56.9 1:10:29.1 11:22 32  43.0       19       F 30-34                                   
220   7016 Kiska Butler                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:39.8 1:10:29.6 11:22 44  45.5       13       F 40-44                                   
221   7143 Temitope Asemota               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:11:24.5 1:10:31.3 11:22 35  43.2       18       F 35-39   CNS Y-12                        
222   7273 Wendy Bishop                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:56.1 1:10:41.8 11:24 46  46.2       8        F 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            
223   7236 Christina Childs               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:11:54.7 1:11:38.8 11:33 30  42.2       20       F 30-34   St George Greek Orthodox Church 
224   7193 Christopher Gibson             M      Independence      KY    US      1:12:48.6 1:11:53.6 11:36 28  37.1       19       M 25-29   Sturdy Wings                    
225   7262 Travis Davis                   M      Alcoa             TN    US      1:12:49.8 1:12:03.8 11:37 41  38.7       15       M 40-44                                   
226   7053 Natalie Miller                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:12:47.5 1:12:22.7 11:40 27  41.8       16       F 25-29                                   
227   7061 Bobbi Powell                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:12:47.7 1:12:23.4 11:41 31  41.8       21       F 30-34                                   
228   7057 Jinoh Park                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:13:26.7 1:12:42.3 11:44 35  37.0       21       M 35-39                                   
229   2506 Taylor Johnson                 F      Bean Station      TN    US      1:14:17.4 1:12:53.5 11:45 26  41.5       17       F 25-29                                   
230   7042 DUANGKAMON KRAISRI ELLIS       F      Loudon            TN    US      1:16:51.2 1:13:08.9 11:48 36  41.8       19       F 35-39                                   
231   7102 Matthew Anderson               M      Maryville         TN    US      1:14:22.8 1:13:09.4 11:48 38  37.3       22       M 35-39   Clayton                         
232   7013 Leslie Bryant                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:13:45.2 1:13:18.7 11:49 46  44.6       9        F 45-49                                   
233   7085 Phillip Tucker                 M      Alcoa             TN    US      1:13:46.6 1:13:21.5 11:50 34  36.6       23       M 30-34                                   
234   7217 Frank Bushakra                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:13:44.5 1:13:32.1 11:52 70  49.0       1        M 70-74   Corryton                        
235   7183 Molly West                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:14:26.4 1:13:44.0 11:54 28  41.0       18       F 25-29   Orangetheory Fitness            
236   7295 Dakota Walker                  M      Powell            TN    US      1:14:41.9 1:13:52.5 11:55 23  36.1       8        M 20-24                                   
237   7296 Hannah Walker                  F      Powell            TN    US      1:14:42.0 1:13:55.8 11:55 21  40.9       15       F 20-24                                   
238   7065 Patricia Robledo               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:14:37.4 1:13:58.9 11:56 55  49.1       5        F 55-59                                   
239   7283 Dawn Bradford                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:14:46.7 1:14:09.9 11:58 55  49.0       6        F 55-59                                   
240   7020 Kristine Coker                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:14:52.0 1:14:19.5 11:59 39  41.7       20       F 35-39                                   
241   7121 Neely Gray                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:15:21.4 1:15:01.4 12:06 25  40.3       19       F 25-29   Clayton                         
242   7031 Sara Haque                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:16:14.9 1:15:19.4 12:09 32  40.2       22       F 30-34                                   
243   7062 Russell Ragghianti             M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:16:15.2 1:15:19.4 12:09 31  35.4       24       M 30-34                                   
244   7073 Madison Simmons                F      Cookeville        TN    US      1:16:26.8 1:15:55.0 12:15 21  39.9       16       F 20-24                                   
245   7265 Hannah Fisher                  F      Hendersonville    TN    US      1:16:27.1 1:15:55.9 12:15 20  39.9       17       F 20-24                                   
246   7212 Catherine Barnes               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:16:50.7 1:16:17.1 12:18 51  45.4       6        F 50-54                                   
247   7207 Janet Ault                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:16:43.6 1:16:18.8 12:19 66  55.3       2        F 65-69   Team UT Battelle                
248   7122 Mackenzie Harrison             F      Alcoa             TN    US      1:16:55.5 1:16:49.0 12:23 25  39.4       20       F 25-29   Clayton                         
249   7274 Benjamin Call                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:18:16.4 1:17:01.4 12:25 40  35.9       16       M 40-44                                   
250   7005 Samantha Beard                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:18:12.6 1:17:17.0 12:28 26  39.2       21       F 25-29                                   
251   7011 Zachary Bledsoe                M      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:18:35.5 1:17:36.6 12:31 29  34.3       20       M 25-29                                   
252   7010 Jennifer Bledsoe               F      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:18:35.1 1:17:38.3 12:31 29  39.0       22       F 25-29                                   
253   7186 Michael Moore                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:20:27.4 1:19:16.8 12:47 32  33.7       25       M 30-34   Regal Runners                   
254   2514 Lisa Dyke                      F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:20:38.2 1:20:04.4 12:55 55  45.4       7        F 55-59                                   
255   7110 Karey Daniel                   F      Vonore            TN    US      1:21:17.2 1:20:38.6 13:00 22  37.5       18       F 20-24   Clayton                         
256   7198 Adam Boggs                     M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:21:54.4 1:21:01.4 13:04 30  32.9       26       M 30-34   Team UCOR                       
257   7203 Jenny Meredith                 F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:21:58.3 1:21:02.2 13:04 37  37.9       21       F 35-39   Team UCOR                       
258   7202 Cyril Meredith                 M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:21:57.9 1:21:02.8 13:04 37  33.5       23       M 35-39   Team UCOR                       
259   7058 SOISUDA PINGSANOI              F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:24.9 1:21:46.6 13:11 43  38.9       14       F 40-44                                   
260   7025 Tina Fickey                    F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:17.3 1:21:58.9 13:13 57  45.5       8        F 55-59                                   
261   7287 Stephen Dunkley                M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:23:12.8 1:22:16.1 13:16 38  33.2       24       M 35-39                                   
262   7261 Benny Garcia                   M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:46.2 1:22:20.4 13:17 48  35.8       13       M 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            
263   7024 Sherrie Fairchild-Keyes        F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:23:04.2 1:22:22.5 13:17 47  40.1       10       F 45-49   Hill is a four letter word      
264   7225 Sheri Leonard                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:23:14.9 1:22:48.7 13:21 54  43.4       7        F 50-54                                   
265   7168 Jessica Hill                   F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:24:42.3 1:24:00.0 13:33 35  36.3       22       F 35-39   Hill is a four letter word      
266   7083 Holly Trivette                 F      Bristol           VA    US      1:25:22.5 1:24:26.6 13:37 39  36.7       23       F 35-39                                   
267   7101 Jennifer Marrison              F      Greenback         TN    US      1:25:51.7 1:25:05.0 13:43 40  36.6       15       F 40-44   Back of the Pack Elite          
268   7029 Eric Gubelman                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:26:39.3 1:25:34.7 13:48 61  38.6       4        M 60-64                                   
269   7137 Cord Sloane                    M      Maryville         TN    US      1:27:32.4 1:26:18.7 13:55 27  30.9       21       M 25-29   Clayton                         
270   7222 Heather Heydasch               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:27:29.1 1:26:30.1 13:57 41  36.3       16       F 40-44   Back of the Pack Elite          
271   7079 Hailey Summey                  F      Clinton           TN    US      1:27:29.1 1:26:31.8 13:57 18  35.4       2        F 15-19                                   
272   7263 Kelsey Ford                    F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:27:29.4 1:26:45.7 14:00 28  34.9       23       F 25-29                                   
273   7264 Carrie Ridenour                F      Alcoa             TN    US      1:27:59.8 1:27:17.1 14:05 41  35.9       17       F 40-44                                   
274   7241 Stuart ONeill                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:28:49.0 1:28:04.3 14:12 41  31.6       17       M 40-44                                   
275   7060 Olivia Poston                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:29:19.8 1:28:37.6 14:18 23  34.1       19       F 20-24                                   
276   7044 Jimmy Loi                      M      Powell            TN    US      1:29:54.4 1:29:05.7 14:22 24  29.9       9        M 20-24                                   
277   7081 Katie Thomas                   F      Powell            TN    US      1:29:54.2 1:29:06.9 14:22 28  34.0       24       F 25-29                                   
278   2518 amy mccarroll                  F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:30:45.1 1:29:24.9 14:25 30  33.8       23       F 30-34                                   
279   7223 Brianna Holsonback             F      Maryville         TN    US      1:33:22.5 1:32:55.8 14:59 28  32.6       25       F 25-29                                   
280   7254 Jackie Kirby                   F      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:34:03.1 1:33:41.4 15:07 67  45.7       3        F 65-69                                   
281   7277 dana Moser                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:34:01.6 1:33:42.2 15:07 76  52.8       1        F 75-79                                   
282   7243 Dennis Elmore                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:34:30.1 1:33:45.3 15:07 32  28.5       27       M 30-34                                   
283   7197 Rachel Zizka                   F      Louisville        TN    US      1:37:20.5 1:35:56.0 15:28 47  34.4       11       F 45-49   Team Turtle                     
284   7196 Jewell Overton                 F      Maryville         TN    US      1:37:26.3 1:36:04.0 15:30 40  32.4       18       F 40-44   Team Turtle                     
285   7187 Kara Smith                     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:38:01.0 1:36:51.1 15:37 33  31.3       24       F 30-34   Regal Runners                   
286   7050 Beth McCarter                  F      Sevierville       TN    US      1:51:18.1 1:50:21.0 17:48 54  32.5       8        F 50-54                                   
287   7301 David Oglesby                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      2:02:01.7 2:01:42.9 19:38 40  22.7       18       M 40-44                                   
288   7006 Donna Beaver                   F      Sylva             NC    US      2:05:48.7 2:04:53.6 20:09 51  27.7       9        F 50-54                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chase Givens 7028 26  1       M      Knoxville TN US 36:37.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peighton Meske 7300 23  2       F      Knoxville TN US 37:26.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brent Bueche 7234 58  3       M      Maryville TN US 37:37.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andee Swann 2511 42  16      F      Morristown TN US 42:47.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Ezzo 7114 58  18      M      Knoxville TN US 42:53.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kris Corbitt 2516 60  76      F      Knoxville TN US 54:01.5 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Bock 7144 61  59      M      Knoxville TN US 51:59.7 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Becky Tener 7080 62  108     F      Louisville TN US 57:43.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Logan Fowler 7299 14  12      M      Sevierville TN US 40:59.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Kullmar 7224 19  36      M      Knoxville TN US 47:37.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Rivera   7064 20  11      M      Knoxville TN US 40:47.4 
2     Timothy Glennon  7238 23  13      M      Knoxville TN US 41:15.9 
3     Matthew McDurmon 7201 23  24      M      Knoxville TN US 45:20.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Travis Wilson 7157 28  4       M      Friendsville TN US 37:59.8 
2     Connor Wright 7141 26  9       M      Powell TN US       40:18.2 
3     Joshua Melton 7153 27  17      M      Knoxville TN US    42:49.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Meadows  7289 32  26      M      Knoxville TN US 45:25.1 
2     Seth Maples    7127 31  43      M      Knoxville TN US 49:11.4 
3     Thomas Collier 7146 33  48      M      Oak Ridge TN US 50:44.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Michael Grindstaff 7219 38  8       M      Strawberry Plains TN US 39:52.2 
2     Hank Hepperly      7034 36  14      M      Walland TN US           41:21.5 
3     Brent Waguh        2517 36  15      M      Knoxville TN US         42:41.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Hall      7252 43  5       M      knoxville TN US 39:06.5 
2     Toby Gambill  7027 43  6       M      Clinton TN US   39:25.7 
3     Bradley Adams 7210 41  7       M      Knoxville TN US 39:37.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     fidel balderas 2519 46  10      M      Crossville TN US 40:25.6 
2     Travis Watson  7205 45  39      M      Knoxville TN US  49:03.4 
3     Todd Mullins   7257 49  42      M      Knoxville TN US  49:11.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andy Rines    7063 50  20      M      Knoxville TN US 44:56.4 
2     Britton Spann 7078 50  23      M      Knoxville TN US 45:02.9 
3     Chris George  7149 53  51      M      Knoxville TN US 51:05.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Baroff    7282 58  32      M      Knoxville TN US 46:28.7 
2     Mike Mann       7260 58  49      M      Knoxville TN US 50:49.1 
3     Ralph Pillinger 7269 55  54      M      Knoxville TN US 51:26.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Michael Pritchard 7304 64  116     M      Vestavia hills AL US 58:48.7   
2     Allen Bradley     7216 63  146     M      Knoxville TN US      1:01:44.1 
3     Mike Baker        7001 62  152     M      Beckley WV US        1:02:20.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Greg Moore   2515 67  78      M      Knoxville TN US   54:06.3   
2     Ken Howcroft 7037 67  203     M      Greeneville TN US 1:08:06.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Frank Bushakra 7217 70  234     M      Knoxville TN US 1:13:32.1 


Female 1 to 9
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     H. Hill 7166 9   198     F      Oak Ridge TN US 1:07:25.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Caroline Ross 7229 18  62      F      Knoxville TN US 52:25.7   
2     Hailey Summey 7079 18  271     F      Clinton TN US   1:26:31.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachael Baggett 2513 20  29      F      Kingston TN US  46:22.5 
2     Hannah Byrd     7175 23  38      F      Knoxville TN US 48:54.2 
3     Paige K McGowan 7178 23  66      F      Knoxville TN US 52:50.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah McAuliffe 7255 26  46      F      Knoxville TN US 49:56.9 
2     Kelsey Forsythe 7218 27  52      F      Knoxville TN US 51:07.6 
3     Katie Sheridan  7136 28  80      F      Knoxville TN US 54:39.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenny Christmas 7145 32  41      F      Oak Ridge TN US 49:09.5 
2     Sara Pritschet  7228 31  47      F      Knoxville TN US 50:10.4 
3     Amber Kramer    7152 30  50      F      Clinton TN US   51:03.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Hollie Watson  7089 35  21      F      Strawberry Plains TN US 45:00.2 
2     Sarah Shanks   7160 38  27      F      Knoxville TN US         45:50.7 
3     Michelle Jones 7267 39  45      F      Knoxville TN US         49:47.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erinn Finke     7177 41  28      F      Knoxville TN US    46:07.5 
2     Jennifer Boling 7215 44  34      F      Friendsville TN US 46:51.9 
3     Lizzie Fleming  7026 40  37      F      Knoxville TN US    48:31.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Collins 7169 46  63      F      Seymour TN US   52:27.9 
2     Hope Sellars     7291 48  100     F      Knoxville TN US 56:27.3 
3     Amy Hayes        7221 49  107     F      Corryton TN US  57:34.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephanie Mason 7233 52  95      F      Clinton TN US     56:00.9   
2     Renee Salansky  2504 52  163     F      Sevierville TN US 1:03:30.5 
3     Caroline Barber 7279 52  174     F      Oak Ridge TN US   1:04:47.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Noemi Leticia Martinez De Diaz 7047 55  98      F      Knoxville TN US 56:21.8   
2     Coleen Castle                  7235 57  132     F      Knoxville TN US 1:00:15.1 
3     Chang-Hong Yu                  2507 57  134     F      Knoxville TN US 1:00:23.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Deb Ross         7134 62  183     F      Knoxville TN US 1:05:45.8 
2     Kathleen Mahoney 7240 64  190     F      Knoxville TN US 1:06:42.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melinda Waddell 7086 67  215     F      Knoxville TN US   1:09:41.8 
2     Janet Ault      7207 66  247     F      Knoxville TN US   1:16:18.8 
3     Jackie Kirby    7254 67  280     F      Lenoir City TN US 1:33:41.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     dana Moser 7277 76  281     F      Knoxville TN US 1:33:42.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.