Results For
Children's Hospital Butterfly Run

Knoxville, TN 37916
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name                 Team Name                       
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =============================== =============================== 
1     6665 Will Shaffer            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:33:44.4 0:33:44.4 5:27  26  78.1       1        M Open                                                                    
2     6692 Jack Hillenbrand        M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:35:55.4 0:35:55.4 5:48  26  73.3       1        M 25-29   Fleet Feet Knoxville            Fleet Feet Knoxville            
3     6673 Ben Thurman             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:37:55.9 0:37:55.3 6:07  25  69.5       2        M 25-29                                                                   
4     6697 Brent Bueche            M      Maryville      TN    US      0:40:30.3 0:40:29.6 6:32  60  80.0       1        M Master  Runners Market                  Runners Market                  
5     6622 William Leppert         M      Bristol        VA    US      0:41:20.8 0:41:20.4 6:40  63  80.5       1        M Grand M                                                                 
6     6568 Jason Champion          M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:42:07.5 0:42:06.1 6:47  36  63.4       1        M 35-39   UCOR Wellness                   UCOR Wellness                   
7     6684 Nick Gentile            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:43:34.2 0:43:34.2 7:02  43  64.2       1        M 40-44   CNS Y-12                        CNS Y-12                        
8     6678 Rick Waltman            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:43:58.9 0:43:57.6 7:05  50  67.4       1        M 50-54   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
9     6701 Paul Kullmar            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:44:14.4 0:44:14.4 7:08  21  59.5       1        M 20-24   Orangetheory Fitness            Orangetheory Fitness            
10    6570 Buddy Clay              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:47:03.5 0:47:00.2 7:35  33  56.2       1        M 30-34   VeraWella                       VeraWella                       
11    6646 Brent Pendergast        M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:47:26.3 0:47:26.3 7:39  49  62.0       1        M 45-49   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
12    6719 JASON TUMMINS           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:47:46.1 0:47:45.6 7:42  45  59.5       2        M 45-49                                                                   
13    6589 Lori Leach-Davis        F      Highland       MI    US      0:47:46.3 0:47:46.3 7:42  57  76.4       1        F Open                                                                    
14    6613 Gabriel Isaac           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:48:09.1 0:48:04.8 7:45  21  54.8       2        M 20-24                                                                   
15    7815 Jackson Van Volkenburgh M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:48:20.8 0:48:15.6 7:47  14  57.4       1        M 10-14                                                                   
16    6716 Ryan Buckley            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:48:32.1 0:48:30.3 7:49  38  55.6       2        M 35-39                                                                   
17    6582 Richard Eldridge        M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:48:58.4 0:48:55.2 7:53  67  70.7       1        M Veteran                                                                 
18    6695 Chris O'Rourke          M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:49:16.9 0:49:15.6 7:57  64  68.2       1        M 60-64   Orangetheory Fitness            Orangetheory Fitness            
19    6686 Greg Bauer              M      Powell         TN    US      0:49:29.6 0:49:28.6 7:59  49  59.4       3        M 45-49   CNS Y-12                        CNS Y-12                        
20    6647 Brent Pierce            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:49:56.8 0:49:49.1 8:02  45  57.1       4        M 45-49                                                                   
21    6641 Todd Mullins            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:50:10.4 0:50:09.0 8:05  51  59.6       2        M 50-54                                                                   
22    6668 Doug Singh              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:50:18.1 0:50:16.8 8:07  61  65.0       2        M 60-64                                                                   
23    6593 Vincent Fusco           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:50:24.8 0:50:23.5 8:08  51  59.3       3        M 50-54                                                                   
24    6558 Tyson Bennewitz         M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:50:32.8 0:50:28.5 8:08  35  52.7       3        M 35-39                                                                   
25    6587 David Fear              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:50:38.9 0:50:33.6 8:09  32  52.2       2        M 30-34                                                                   
26    6638 Wayne Moore             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:50:44.1 0:50:43.9 8:11  53  60.0       4        M 50-54                                                                   
27    6635 Jesica Miller           F      Athens         TN    US      0:50:58.6 0:50:58.6 8:13  25  58.2       1        F 25-29                                                                   
28    6672 J.R. Thomes             M      Louisville     TN    US      0:51:58.5 0:51:20.1 8:17  34  51.6       3        M 30-34                                                                   
29    6578 Greg Dirmeyer           M      Louisville     TN    US      0:51:46.2 0:51:35.4 8:19  32  51.1       4        M 30-34   Clayton Homes                   Clayton Homes                   
30    6655 Sarah-Kate Rines        F      Powell         TN    US      0:52:06.2 0:51:57.0 8:23  22  57.1       1        F 20-24   UCOR Wellness                   UCOR Wellness                   
31    6711 Grant Sexton            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:52:24.1 0:52:19.4 8:26  26  50.3       3        M 25-29   VeraWella                       VeraWella                       
32    6669 Clay Smith              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:52:33.3 0:52:32.2 8:28  49  56.0       5        M 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            Orangetheory Fitness            
33    6707 Ralph Pillinger         M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:52:36.2 0:52:36.2 8:29  57  59.9       1        M 55-59   Fleet Feet Knoxville            Fleet Feet Knoxville            
34    6555 Nathan Ballard          M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:52:47.7 0:52:40.5 8:30  47  54.9       6        M 45-49                                                                   
35    6600 Jason Good              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:52:49.3 0:52:42.9 8:30  35  50.4       4        M 35-39   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
36    6720 JODY HINDS              M      Maryville      TN    US      0:52:48.0 0:52:44.6 8:30  71  68.3       1        M 70-74                                                                   
37    6680 Ben Woodall             M      KNOXVILLE      TN    US      0:53:42.7 0:53:39.1 8:39  33  49.2       5        M 30-34   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
38    6623 Bobby Lockhart          M      New Tazewell   TN    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:49.2 8:41  54  57.0       5        M 50-54                                                                   
39    6616 Robin Jones             F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:54:04.1 0:54:01.2 8:43  44  58.7       1        F Master                                                                  
40    6573 Jennifer Coleman        F      Jefferson City TN    US      0:54:14.5 0:54:04.4 8:43  32  55.1       1        F 30-34                                                                   
41    6549 Cozette Gaspard         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:54:50.6 0:54:46.9 8:50  27  54.1       2        F 25-29                                                                   
42    6621 James Lacy              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:55:40.4 0:55:35.7 8:58  35  47.8       5        M 35-39   CrossFit 865                    CrossFit 865                    
43    6689 Kevin Mahne             M      Alexandria     VA    US      0:56:06.2 0:56:01.3 9:02  57  56.2       2        M 55-59                                                                   
44    6611 Kate Honebrink          F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:56:03.5 0:56:01.6 9:02  39  54.7       1        F 35-39   Strata-G                        Strata-G                        
45    6618 Nick King               M      Jefferson City TN    US      0:56:29.8 0:56:20.0 9:05  33  46.9       6        M 30-34                                                                   
46    6700 Adam Jessie             M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:56:24.3 0:56:21.8 9:05  42  49.3       2        M 40-44   Orangetheory Fitness            Orangetheory Fitness            
47    6706 Parker McCrary          M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:56:28.1 0:56:25.6 9:06  26  46.7       4        M 25-29   Clayton Homes                   Clayton Homes                   
48    6617 Chance Kellar           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:56:49.5 0:56:44.9 9:09  32  46.5       7        M 30-34                                                                   
49    6705 Larry McCrary           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:56:49.6 0:56:47.8 9:10  58  56.0       3        M 55-59   Clayton Homes                   Clayton Homes                   
50    6584 Ethan Estep             M      Seymour        TN    US      0:57:10.9 0:57:09.3 9:13  18  46.2       1        M 15-19                                                                   
51    6625 Emily Madison           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:57:23.0 0:57:09.4 9:13  29  51.9       3        F 25-29                                                                   
52    6713 Kyli Wooten             F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:57:26.5 0:57:26.5 9:16  42  54.3       1        F 40-44   Fleet Feet Knoxville            Fleet Feet Knoxville            
53    6631 Bryan McFalls           M      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:57:34.9 0:57:28.9 9:16  26  45.8       5        M 25-29                                                                   
54    6709 Keith Raby              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:57:39.9 0:57:34.3 9:17  51  51.9       6        M 50-54   Fleet Feet Knoxville            Fleet Feet Knoxville            
55    6694 Chloe Miller            F      Pigeon Forge   TN    US      0:57:36.3 0:57:34.6 9:17  21  51.5       2        F 20-24                                                                   
56    6663 Rhett Sexton            M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:57:44.7 0:57:36.0 9:17  25  45.7       6        M 25-29   Clayton Homes                   Clayton Homes                   
57    6662 Katie Sexton            F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:57:44.7 0:57:36.1 9:17  30  51.6       2        F 30-34   Clayton Homes                   Clayton Homes                   
58    6683 John Zinobile           M      Bowling Green  KY    US      0:57:58.5 0:57:58.5 9:21  23  45.4       3        M 20-24   UCOR Wellness                   UCOR Wellness                   
59    6630 CHRISTINE MCCORMICK     F      Kingston       TN    US      0:58:08.2 0:58:03.6 9:22  41  53.4       2        F 40-44   CrossFit 865                    CrossFit 865                    
60    6575 Carmen Connell          F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:58:14.4 0:58:10.1 9:23  27  51.0       4        F 25-29                                                                   
61    6619 Henrietta Kreon         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:58:58.5 0:58:53.1 9:30  47  55.3       1        F 45-49   Orangetheory Fitness            Orangetheory Fitness            
62    6604 Mark Hall               M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:59:21.2 0:59:11.6 9:33  64  56.8       3        M 60-64                                                                   
63    6561 Elizabeth Blake         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:59:15.2 0:59:12.5 9:33  41  52.4       3        F 40-44   VeraWella                       VeraWella                       
64    6609 Brittany Herman         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:59:17.1 0:59:13.2 9:33  33  50.5       3        F 30-34                                                                   
65    6637 Steven Moore            M      Jefferson City TN    US      0:59:18.3 0:59:14.6 9:33  51  50.5       7        M 50-54                                                                   
66    6682 Chang-Hong Yu           F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:59:51.1 0:59:46.5 9:38  59  62.6       1        F Grand M ORNL/UT-Battelle                ORNL/UT-Battelle                
67    6674 Ryan Tomlinson          M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:00:16.5 0:59:58.7 9:40  36  44.5       6        M 35-39                                                                   
68    6702 justin maierhofer       M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:00:07.4 1:00:04.1 9:41  48  48.5       7        M 45-49                                                                   
69    6687 Stephanie Mason         F      Clinton        TN    US      1:00:18.5 1:00:12.4 9:43  54  58.4       1        F 50-54                                                                   
70    6603 Amy Griffith            F      Cleveland      TN    US      1:00:23.9 1:00:14.4 9:43  43  52.2       4        F 40-44                                                                   
71    6676 Diana Van Hoose         F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:01:18.0 1:01:05.4 9:51  33  48.9       4        F 30-34                                                                   
72    6708 Matt Price              M      Jacksboro      TN    US      1:01:14.4 1:01:07.8 9:52  37  43.9       7        M 35-39   Team Jack - To God Be the Glory Team Jack - To God Be the Glory 
73    6704 sadie maierhofer        F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:01:16.2 1:01:12.8 9:52  15  51.7       1        F 15-19                                                                   
74    6717 Justin Price            M      Jacksboro      TN    US      1:01:21.6 1:01:14.9 9:53  37  43.8       8        M 35-39   Team Jack - To God Be the Glory Team Jack - To God Be the Glory 
75    6659 Amanda Ross             F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:01:50.0 1:01:27.1 9:55  35  49.0       2        F 35-39                                                                   
76    6627 Christy Mazur           F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:01:35.4 1:01:29.0 9:55  49  54.1       2        F 45-49   Cellular Sales                  Cellular Sales                  
77    6696 Matthew Kenner          M      Seymour        TN    US      1:02:07.6 1:01:58.7 10:00 51  48.2       8        M 50-54                                                                   
78    6585 Kevin Estep             M      Seymour        TN    US      1:02:24.3 1:02:15.4 10:02 49  47.2       8        M 45-49                                                                   
79    6554 Whitney Baker           F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:02:50.6 1:02:26.7 10:04 32  47.7       5        F 30-34                                                                   
80    6688 William Brown           M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:02:50.2 1:02:31.6 10:05 45  45.5       9        M 45-49   CNS Y-12                        CNS Y-12                        
81    6562 Kristina Bridges        F      Powell         TN    US      1:02:58.4 1:02:50.5 10:08 26  47.2       5        F 25-29                                                                   
82    6553 Michael Baker           M      Beckley        WV    US      1:03:06.1 1:02:54.5 10:09 64  53.4       4        M 60-64                                                                   
83    6601 Kathryn Good            F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:03:14.0 1:03:06.5 10:11 32  47.2       6        F 30-34   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
84    6602 Dennis Greene           M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:03:14.9 1:03:06.8 10:11 64  53.2       5        M 60-64                                                                   
85    6620 Sarah Kulik             F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:03:28.9 1:03:20.1 10:13 27  46.8       6        F 25-29   ETCH Rehab                      ETCH Rehab                      
86    6606 Margaret Jane Hance     F      Johnson City   TN    US      1:03:40.3 1:03:35.7 10:15 18  47.5       2        F 15-19                                                                   
87    6607 Michael Hance           M      Johnson City   TN    US      1:03:40.5 1:03:36.0 10:15 49  46.2       10       M 45-49                                                                   
88    6581 mathieu dupont          M      Oak Ridge      TN    US      1:03:48.5 1:03:36.5 10:16 31  41.4       8        M 30-34                                                                   
89    6599 Elizabeth Gitto         F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:04:07.7 1:03:58.5 10:19 25  46.3       7        F 25-29   ETCH Rehab                      ETCH Rehab                      
90    6666 Clay Shearer            M      Athens         TN    US      1:05:27.3 1:05:15.0 10:31 29  40.4       7        M 25-29                                                                   
91    6594 Sarah Gangwere          F      Spring Hill    TN    US      1:05:28.2 1:05:22.4 10:33 40  47.1       5        F 40-44                                                                   
92    6640 Heather Mullins         F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:05:43.3 1:05:42.7 10:36 49  50.6       3        F 45-49                                                                   
93    6703 kelley maierhofer       F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:05:53.2 1:05:49.5 10:37 48  49.9       4        F 45-49                                                                   
94    6715 Anonymous Participant   F                           US      1:06:08.2 1:05:55.9 10:38 57  55.3       1        F 55-59   Fleet Feet Knoxville            Fleet Feet Knoxville            
95    6563 Adam Brimer             M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:06:15.7 1:06:09.7 10:40 36  40.3       9        M 35-39   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
96    6664 KEVIN SHACKLETON        M      TOWNSEND       TN    US      1:06:13.9 1:06:12.7 10:41 64  50.8       6        M 60-64                                                                   
97    6714 Lisa Worthington        F      Powell         TN    US      1:06:46.8 1:06:34.1 10:44 52  51.7       2        F 50-54   Fleet Feet Knoxville            Fleet Feet Knoxville            
98    6628 Craig Mazur             M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:06:45.0 1:06:39.3 10:45 50  44.5       9        M 50-54                                                                   
99    6610 Jessica Holloway        F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:06:47.4 1:06:43.8 10:46 29  44.5       8        F 25-29                                                                   
100   6660 Deb Ross                F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:07:41.7 1:07:39.9 10:55 64  59.0       1        F Veteran                                                                 
101   6560 Brent Blake             M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:08:27.8 1:08:24.6 11:02 42  40.6       3        M 40-44   VeraWella                       VeraWella                       
102   6557 Chris Bennett           M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:08:41.2 1:08:41.2 11:05 34  38.6       9        M 30-34   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
103   6651 Janie Puckett           F      Parrottsville  TN    US      1:08:59.6 1:08:51.4 11:06 63  57.2       1        F 60-64                                                                   
104   6652 Sam Puckett             M      Parrottsville  TN    US      1:09:20.4 1:09:12.0 11:10 65  49.0       1        M 65-69                                                                   
105   6639 Greg Morton             M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:09:46.4 1:09:34.7 11:13 52  43.3       10       M 50-54   AMS                             AMS                             
106   6632 Jessica McFalls         F      Lenoir City    TN    US      1:09:45.5 1:09:40.2 11:14 26  42.6       9        F 25-29                                                                   
107   6552 Nicole Baird            F      Maryville      TN    US      1:09:59.6 1:09:41.7 11:14 36  43.3       3        F 35-39                                                                   
108   6592 Heather Fuller          F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:09:55.9 1:09:55.7 11:17 51  48.6       3        F 50-54                                                                   
109   6681 Alisha Wright           F      Seymour        TN    US      1:10:32.5 1:10:30.5 11:22 24  42.1       3        F 20-24                                                                   
110   6634 Tayler McNeillie        F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:10:52.4 1:10:42.4 11:24 30  42.0       7        F 30-34   RockyTop Crossfit               RockyTop Crossfit               
111   6633 Brannon McNeillie       M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:10:52.4 1:10:42.5 11:24 34  37.5       10       M 30-34   RockyTop Crossfit               RockyTop Crossfit               
112   6590 Kelsey Ford             F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:11:19.7 1:11:11.3 11:29 30  41.7       8        F 30-34                                                                   
113   6667 Whitney Shehan          F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:12:05.9 1:11:52.8 11:36 35  41.9       4        F 35-39                                                                   
114   6636 Rachael miloshevsky     F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:12:13.6 1:12:00.0 11:37 27  41.2       10       F 25-29                                                                   
115   6685 Angel Norman            F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:12:04.2 1:12:01.4 11:37 57  50.7       2        F 55-59                                                                   
116   6653 Taylor Rakes            M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:12:23.3 1:12:07.4 11:38 31  36.5       11       M 30-34   Clayton Homes                   Clayton Homes                   
117   6571 David Clayton           M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:12:23.1 1:12:07.7 11:38 45  39.4       11       M 45-49                                                                   
118   6615 Morgan Jenkins          F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:12:19.1 1:12:15.3 11:39 25  41.0       11       F 25-29                                                                   
119   6586 Jay Everett             M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:13:07.3 1:12:47.2 11:44 48  40.0       12       M 45-49   CNS Y-12                        CNS Y-12                        
120   6690 Sumeet Sharma           M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:13:19.6 1:13:16.6 11:49 48  39.8       13       M 45-49                                                                   
121   6629 Darren McBroom          M      Harriman       TN    US      1:13:37.1 1:13:26.9 11:51 57  42.9       4        M 55-59   CNS Y-12                        CNS Y-12                        
122   6624 Nikki Lockhart          F      New Tazewell   TN    US      1:14:06.7 1:13:55.1 11:55 52  46.5       4        F 50-54                                                                   
123   6691 Katherine Cutter        F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:14:02.3 1:14:01.7 11:56 24  40.1       4        F 20-24                                                                   
124   6648 SOISUDA PINGSANOI       F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:14:22.9 1:14:18.9 11:59 45  43.0       5        F 45-49                                                                   
125   6643 Stuart ONeill           M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:15:29.4 1:15:21.7 12:09 43  37.1       4        M 40-44                                                                   
126   6612 Margaret Hudson         F      Kingston       TN    US      1:17:33.6 1:17:16.9 12:28 55  46.1       3        F 55-59   CNS Y-12                        CNS Y-12                        
127   6566 Doyle Casteel           M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:17:26.5 1:17:17.5 12:28 53  39.4       11       M 50-54                                                                   
128   6576 David Cruze             M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:17:30.4 1:17:20.6 12:28 13  36.7       2        M 10-14                                                                   
129   6588 Tina Fickey             F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:17:32.9 1:17:30.8 12:30 59  48.2       4        F 55-59                                                                   
130   6693 Ashley Keen             F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:17:47.1 1:17:45.8 12:33 29  38.2       12       F 25-29                                                                   
131   6661 Ann Schubert            F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:18:06.2 1:17:49.3 12:33 60  48.7       2        F 60-64   UCOR Wellness                   UCOR Wellness                   
132   6657 Jesus Rodriguez         M      Maryville      TN    US      1:18:38.4 1:18:21.7 12:38 43  35.7       5        M 40-44                                                                   
133   6712 Seth Smith              M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:18:38.9 1:18:22.3 12:38 42  35.4       6        M 40-44                                                                   
134   6675 Wade Tosh               M      Maryville      TN    US      1:22:33.6 1:22:17.8 13:16 37  32.6       10       M 35-39                                                                   
135   6559 Myranda Bishop          F      Athens         TN    US      1:22:36.8 1:22:24.8 13:18 30  36.1       9        F 30-34                                                                   
136   6572 Kristine Coker          F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:22:40.6 1:22:32.7 13:19 41  37.6       6        F 40-44                                                                   
137   6565 Frank Bushakra          M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:25:12.9 1:25:05.2 13:43 72  42.9       2        M 70-74   Corryton Running Club           Corryton Running Club           
138   6626 Kyle Markway            M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:30:09.9 1:30:01.7 14:31 35  29.5       11       M 35-39   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
139   6710 Kaleb Russell           M      Maryville      TN    US      1:32:00.5 1:31:48.7 14:49 22  28.7       4        M 20-24                                                                   
140   6698 Samuel Davis            M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:32:01.1 1:31:50.1 14:49 21  28.7       5        M 20-24                                                                   
141   6650 Sandra Pritchard        F      Knoxville      TN    US      1:33:19.7 1:33:02.4 15:00 44  34.1       7        F 40-44                                                                   
142   6591 Les Fout                M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:33:58.3 1:33:50.0 15:08 50  31.6       12       M 50-54   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                
143   6614 Kortney Jarman          M      Knoxville      TN    US      1:33:58.6 1:33:52.0 15:08 43  29.8       7        M 40-44   #TeamAddieStrong                #TeamAddieStrong                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Will Shaffer 6665 26  1       M      Knoxville TN US 33:44.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lori Leach-Davis 6589 57  13      F      Highland MI US 47:46.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brent Bueche 6697 60  4       M      Maryville TN US 40:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robin Jones 6616 44  39      F      Knoxville TN US 54:01.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     William Leppert 6622 63  5       M      Bristol VA US 41:20.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chang-Hong Yu 6682 59  66      F      Knoxville TN US 59:46.5 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Richard Eldridge 6582 67  17      M      Knoxville TN US 48:55.2 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Deb Ross 6660 64  100     F      Knoxville TN US 1:07:39.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jackson Van Volkenburgh 7815 14  15      M      Crown Point IN US 48:15.6   
2     David Cruze             6576 13  128     M      Knoxville TN US   1:17:20.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ethan Estep 6584 18  50      M      Seymour TN US 57:09.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Kullmar  6701 21  9       M      Knoxville TN US     44:14.4 
2     Gabriel Isaac 6613 21  14      M      Knoxville TN US     48:04.8 
3     John Zinobile 6683 23  58      M      Bowling Green KY US 57:58.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jack Hillenbrand 6692 26  2       M      Knoxville TN US 35:55.4 
2     Ben Thurman      6673 25  3       M      Knoxville TN US 37:55.3 
3     Grant Sexton     6711 26  31      M      Knoxville TN US 52:19.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Buddy Clay  6570 33  10      M      Knoxville TN US  47:00.2 
2     David Fear  6587 32  25      M      Knoxville TN US  50:33.6 
3     J.R. Thomes 6672 34  28      M      Louisville TN US 51:20.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Champion  6568 36  6       M      Knoxville TN US 42:06.1 
2     Ryan Buckley    6716 38  16      M      Knoxville TN US 48:30.3 
3     Tyson Bennewitz 6558 35  24      M      Knoxville TN US 50:28.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Nick Gentile 6684 43  7       M      Knoxville TN US 43:34.2   
2     Adam Jessie  6700 42  46      M      Knoxville TN US 56:21.8   
3     Brent Blake  6560 42  101     M      Knoxville TN US 1:08:24.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brent Pendergast 6646 49  11      M      Knoxville TN US 47:26.3 
2     JASON TUMMINS    6719 45  12      M      Knoxville TN US 47:45.6 
3     Greg Bauer       6686 49  19      M      Powell TN US    49:28.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rick Waltman  6678 50  8       M      Knoxville TN US 43:57.6 
2     Todd Mullins  6641 51  21      M      Knoxville TN US 50:09.0 
3     Vincent Fusco 6593 51  23      M      Knoxville TN US 50:23.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ralph Pillinger 6707 57  33      M      Knoxville TN US  52:36.2 
2     Kevin Mahne     6689 57  43      M      Alexandria VA US 56:01.3 
3     Larry McCrary   6705 58  49      M      Knoxville TN US  56:47.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris O'Rourke 6695 64  18      M      Knoxville TN US 49:15.6 
2     Doug Singh     6668 61  22      M      Knoxville TN US 50:16.8 
3     Mark Hall      6604 64  62      M      Knoxville TN US 59:11.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sam Puckett 6652 65  104     M      Parrottsville TN US 1:09:12 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     JODY HINDS     6720 71  36      M      Maryville TN US 52:44.6   
2     Frank Bushakra 6565 72  137     M      Knoxville TN US 1:25:05.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     sadie maierhofer    6704 15  73      F      Knoxville TN US    1:01:12.8 
2     Margaret Jane Hance 6606 18  86      F      Johnson City TN US 1:03:35.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah-Kate Rines 6655 22  30      F      Powell TN US       51:57.0   
2     Chloe Miller     6694 21  55      F      Pigeon Forge TN US 57:34.6   
3     Alisha Wright    6681 24  109     F      Seymour TN US      1:10:30.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jesica Miller   6635 25  27      F      Athens TN US    50:58.6 
2     Cozette Gaspard 6549 27  41      F      Knoxville TN US 54:46.9 
3     Emily Madison   6625 29  51      F      Knoxville TN US 57:09.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Coleman 6573 32  40      F      Jefferson City TN US 54:04.4 
2     Katie Sexton     6662 30  57      F      Knoxville TN US      57:36.1 
3     Brittany Herman  6609 33  64      F      Knoxville TN US      59:13.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kate Honebrink 6611 39  44      F      Knoxville TN US 56:01.6   
2     Amanda Ross    6659 35  75      F      Knoxville TN US 1:01:27.1 
3     Nicole Baird   6552 36  107     F      Maryville TN US 1:09:41.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyli Wooten         6713 42  52      F      Knoxville TN US 57:26.5 
2     CHRISTINE MCCORMICK 6630 41  59      F      Kingston TN US  58:03.6 
3     Elizabeth Blake     6561 41  63      F      Knoxville TN US 59:12.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Henrietta Kreon 6619 47  61      F      Knoxville TN US 58:53.1   
2     Christy Mazur   6627 49  76      F      Knoxville TN US 1:01:29.0 
3     Heather Mullins 6640 49  92      F      Knoxville TN US 1:05:42.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stephanie Mason  6687 54  69      F      Clinton TN US   1:00:12.4 
2     Lisa Worthington 6714 52  97      F      Powell TN US    1:06:34.1 
3     Heather Fuller   6592 51  108     F      Knoxville TN US 1:09:55.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 6715 57  94      F        US            1:05:55.9 
2     Angel Norman          6685 57  115     F      Knoxville TN US 1:12:01.4 
3     Margaret Hudson       6612 55  126     F      Kingston TN US  1:17:16.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Janie Puckett 6651 63  103     F      Parrottsville TN US 1:08:51.4 
2     Ann Schubert  6661 60  131     F      Knoxville TN US     1:17:49.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.