Results For
Children's Hospital Butterfly Run

Knoxville, TN 37916
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division              Group/Team Name              Team Name                    
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                                    
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ===================== ============================ ============================ 
1     3553 Gavin Jones              M      Maryville         TN    US      0:17:46.2 0:17:46.2 5:44  18  73.0       1        M Open                                                                          
                                                                                                                    1        M 15-19                                                                         
2     913  Will Boggs               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:18:46.8 0:18:37.2 6:00  26  69.6       1        M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
3     1185 Harrison Ogburn          M      Norris            TN    US      0:18:46.5 0:18:46.5 6:03  16  70.4       1        M 15-19                                                                         
4     960  David Sturchio           M      Alcoa             TN    US      0:19:09.0 0:19:09.0 6:11  24  67.6       1        M 20-24               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
5     878  Dan Schippers            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:29.1 0:19:29.1 6:17  40  70.2       1        M Master              i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
6     3560 Alicia Teubert           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:19:34.6 0:19:34.6 6:19  32  75.3       1        F Open                                                                          
7     3562 Patrick Wells            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:01.7 0:20:01.7 6:28  26  64.7       2        M 25-29               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
8     916  Emily Clark              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:30.0 0:20:30.0 6:37  26  71.9       1        F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
9     774  Stevie Romer             F      Woodstock         IL    US      0:20:34.0 0:20:34.0 6:38  52  81.9       1        F Master                                                                        
10    1137 Timothy Rutherford       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:20:38.8 0:20:38.8 6:40  54  73.5       1        M Grand Master        Corryton Running Club        Corryton Running Club        
11    4683 Michael Moore            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:00.7 0:21:00.7 6:47  24  61.7       2        M 20-24               Team ETCH                    Team ETCH                    
12    4660 S. Brophy                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:21:32.0 0:21:32.0 6:57  12  66.9       1        M 10-14               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
13    1129 Camden McElhaney         M      Sevierville       TN    US      0:21:40.5 0:21:40.5 7:00  14  63.1       2        M 10-14                                                                         
14    3545 Macy Caldwell            F      LaFollette        TN    US      0:21:48.5 0:21:48.5 7:02  13  73.7       1        F 10-14                                                                         
15    841  Shanna Torbitt           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:07.9 0:21:55.6 7:04  28  67.2       2        F 25-29               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
16    1158 Michael Barnhart         M      Friendsville      TN    US      0:22:01.0 0:21:59.3 7:06  27  58.9       3        M 25-29                                                                         
17    1174 Dwight Reichter          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:15.7 0:22:15.7 7:11  50  66.1       1        M 50-54                                                                         
18    1181 Blue Reddic              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:20.8 0:22:20.8 7:13  20  58.0       3        M 20-24                                                                         
19    822  Chris Ostrouchov         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:17.5 0:22:30.4 7:16  26  57.6       4        M 25-29               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
20    1179 luis zendejas            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:45.9 0:22:45.9 7:21  41  60.5       1        M 40-44               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
21    1183 Tony Gray                M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:22:45.9 0:22:45.9 7:21  46  62.8       1        M 45-49               CrossFit 865                 CrossFit 865                 
22    763  alison oakes             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:52.3 0:22:51.9 7:23  35  64.9       1        F 35-39                                                                         
23    872  Dennis Redfield          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:22:55.7 0:22:55.7 7:24  41  60.1       2        M 40-44               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
24    4687 Brian Pensky             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:25.0 0:23:09.8 7:28  48  62.6       2        M 45-49               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
25    923  Greg Dirmeyer            M      Louisville        TN    US      0:23:10.2 0:23:10.2 7:28  28  55.9       5        M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
26    1052 Cayden Gray              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:34.3 0:23:34.3 7:36  17  55.5       2        M 15-19               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
27    778  Chris Sizemore           M      Maynardville      TN    US      0:23:35.9 0:23:35.9 7:37  39  57.6       1        M 35-39                                                                         
28    1170 Andrew McCartt           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:41.6 0:23:38.3 7:38  28  54.8       6        M 25-29                                                                         
29    1082 Dave Alderman            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:55.0 7:43  62  67.7       1        M Senior Grand Master                                                           
30    1190 Daniel Dougherty         M      Corryton          TN    US      0:23:57.1 0:23:57.1 7:44  32  54.5       1        M 30-34                                                                         
31    1085 Grant Scalf              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:07.2 0:24:02.0 7:45  31  54.2       2        M 30-34               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
32    1023 Craig Hammer             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:08.1 7:47  49  60.5       3        M 45-49               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
33    768  Ainsley Paterson         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:09.1 0:24:09.1 7:47  13  66.6       2        F 10-14                                                                         
34    712  Louis Bryan              M      Athens            TN    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:13.5 7:49  64  68.0       1        M 60-64                                                                         
35    4669 Andrew De Nazareth       M      Maryville         TN    US      0:24:42.3 0:24:19.4 7:51  36  54.7       2        M 35-39                                                                         
36    4668 Dylan Cutinha            M      Hoboken           NJ    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:21.1 7:51  28  53.2       7        M 25-29                                                                         
37    834  Joshua Franse            M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:25:07.7 0:24:23.9 7:52  27  53.1       8        M 25-29               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
38    762  Sierra Morris            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:29.1 0:24:24.9 7:53  23  60.3       1        F 20-24                                                                         
39    1139 Annie Stiles             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:26.9 0:24:25.7 7:53  38  61.3       2        F 35-39                                                                         
40    4690 Mariano Ruiz             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:34.1 0:24:34.1 7:56  40  55.7       3        M 40-44               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
41    1126 Brett Huebner            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:57.8 0:24:39.0 7:57  39  55.1       3        M 35-39                                                                         
42    1192 greg jones               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:41.1 0:24:41.1 7:58  44  57.0       4        M 40-44                                                                         
43    3193 james noel               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:24:51.7 0:24:49.9 8:01  42  55.9       5        M 40-44                                                                         
44    4695 Katie Smock              F      Kodak             TN    US      0:24:53.2 0:24:53.2 8:02  15  62.2       1        F 15-19                                                                         
45    3551 Maria Gonzalez           F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:25:00.4 0:25:00.4 8:04  33  59.1       1        F 30-34               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
46    1120 Rebecca Dotson           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:03.4 0:25:03.4 8:05  25  58.8       3        F 25-29                                                                         
47    1116 Bob Cowin                M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:25:15.5 0:25:15.3 8:09  62  64.1       2        M 60-64                                                                         
48    999  Derek Drummonds          M      Mooresburg        TN    US      0:25:33.1 0:25:17.5 8:10  33  51.8       3        M 30-34                                                                         
49    4684 Hugo Negrete             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:18.5 0:25:18.5 8:10  36  52.6       4        M 35-39                                                                         
50    969  Scott Brooks             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:18.8 0:25:18.8 8:10  55  60.4       1        M 55-59               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
51    1027 Steve Glenn              M      knoxville         TN    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:20.8 8:11  49  57.6       4        M 45-49               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
52    813  Greg Hayzen              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:21.5 0:25:21.5 8:11  39  53.6       5        M 35-39               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
53    3564 Javier Zendejas          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:21.6 0:25:21.6 8:11  45  55.9       5        M 45-49               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
54    4667 Sandra Corbitt           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:30.5 8:14  42  60.0       1        F 40-44               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
55    3547 O. Edwards               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:47.5 8:19  12  55.8       3        M 10-14                                                                         
56    4658 Matthew Baker            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:25:51.9 0:25:48.8 8:20  25  50.2       9        M 25-29                                                                         
57    977  Scott McIntyre           M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:25:55.9 0:25:54.8 8:22  49  56.3       6        M 45-49               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
58    3546 M. Caldwell              F      LaFollette        TN    US      0:25:56.0 0:25:56.0 8:22  10  66.9       3        F 10-14                                                                         
59    3559 Trina Tate               F      Sevierville       TN    US      0:25:59.1 0:25:59.1 8:23  47  61.4       1        F 45-49                                                                         
60    3190 becky childs             F      Harriman          TN    US      0:26:01.4 0:26:01.4 8:24  54  66.2       1        F Grand Master                                                                  
61    1199 C. Alleman               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:15.8 0:26:15.8 8:28  12  54.8       4        M 10-14                                                                         
62    873  E. Redfield              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:16.5 0:26:16.5 8:29  11  64.2       4        F 10-14               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
63    753  Earl McGill              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:17.3 0:26:17.3 8:29  48  55.2       7        M 45-49                                                                         
64    783  Kai Smith                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:49.9 0:26:17.9 8:29  20  49.3       4        M 20-24                                                                         
65    946  Andy Morgillo            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:33.6 0:26:20.5 8:30  39  51.6       6        M 35-39               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
66    4657 Keith Alleman            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:20.6 0:26:20.6 8:30  39  51.6       7        M 35-39                                                                         
67    1165 Madeline Gibson          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:33.7 0:26:24.6 8:31  22  55.8       2        F 20-24                                                                         
68    3563 John Williams            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:28.7 0:26:28.7 8:32  50  55.6       2        M 50-54                                                                         
69    956  Taylor Rakes             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:31.2 8:33  27  48.8       10       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
70    993  Jose Marcano             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:37.0 0:26:35.8 8:35  41  51.8       6        M 40-44               UPF                          UPF                          
71    870  Caroline Pekarsky        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:54.1 8:41  27  54.8       4        F 25-29               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
72    1014 Drew Ohsiek              M      Maryville         TN    US      0:26:55.0 0:26:55.0 8:41  13  52.0       5        M 10-14               Children's in Motion         Children's in Motion         
73    1079 Ashley Buckley           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:52.1 0:27:01.5 8:43  34  54.8       2        F 30-34                                                                         
74    1080 Ryan Buckley             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:52.3 0:27:02.1 8:43  34  48.7       4        M 30-34                                                                         
75    4692 Steve Sanders            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:25.0 0:27:02.9 8:44  52  55.3       3        M 50-54                                                                         
76    4691 Sara Sanders             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:25.3 0:27:03.9 8:44  24  54.4       3        F 20-24                                                                         
77    4693 Tori Sanders             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:25.7 0:27:06.5 8:45  21  54.4       4        F 20-24                                                                         
78    4663 Heather Coiner           F      Rutledge          TN    US      0:27:07.3 0:27:07.1 8:45  49  60.2       2        F 45-49                                                                         
79    1154 Carol Tuttle             F      Maryville         TN    US      0:27:29.2 0:27:07.1 8:45  56  65.1       1        F 55-59                                                                         
80    1020 Audrey Gibson            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:15.2 0:27:07.5 8:45  19  54.3       2        F 15-19                                                                         
81    852  Marc Fontinell           M      Maryville         TN    US      0:27:15.3 0:27:08.7 8:45  43  51.5       7        M 40-44               CoorsTek                     CoorsTek                     
82    1127 Morgan Jones             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:11.9 0:27:09.1 8:46  27  54.3       5        F 25-29               SoKno Sweat Club             SoKno Sweat Club             
83    1133 Chelsea Penticuff        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:11.9 0:27:09.6 8:46  27  54.2       6        F 25-29               SoKno Sweat Club             SoKno Sweat Club             
84    1162 Amber Ellis              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:16.4 8:48  30  54.0       3        F 30-34                                                                         
85    865  Rachel Russell           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:04.9 0:27:27.0 8:51  32  53.7       4        F 30-34               First Tennessee Foundation   First Tennessee Foundation   
86    4676 Michael Howington        M      Morristown        TN    US      0:27:28.5 0:27:28.1 8:52  60  58.0       3        M 60-64                                                                         
87    812  Oly Cumpian              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:29.0 0:27:29.0 8:52  34  53.9       5        F 30-34               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
88    701  Dan Baker                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:34.5 0:27:30.4 8:52  43  50.8       8        M 40-44                                                                         
89    1171 Isabella Mitchell        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:33.5 8:53  17  54.3       3        F 15-19               CrossFit 865                 CrossFit 865                 
90    1000 Mandy Drummonds          F      Mooresburg        TN    US      0:27:48.3 0:27:34.2 8:54  30  53.4       6        F 30-34                                                                         
91    877  C. Schippers             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:39.6 0:27:34.8 8:54  8   62.2       1        M 1- 9                i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
92    3552 DANIEL Hutchens          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:39.4 8:55  52  54.1       4        M 50-54                                                                         
93    4680 Rob Lucas                M      Maryville         TN    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:41.2 8:56  46  51.6       8        M 45-49                                                                         
94    1173 Travis Palmer            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:41.5 8:56  36  48.0       8        M 35-39                                                                         
95    4679 J. Lucas                 M      Maryville         TN    US      0:27:42.9 0:27:42.9 8:56  11  53.7       6        M 10-14                                                                         
96    1130 John North               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:43.3 8:57  55  55.2       2        M 55-59                                                                         
97    940  Shawn Kramer             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:54.1 0:27:44.1 8:57  45  51.1       9        M 45-49               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
98    1125 Zane Hinten              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:46.3 0:27:46.3 8:58  38  48.6       9        M 35-39                                                                         
99    784  Sonya Smoak              F      Farragut          TN    US      0:27:48.0 0:27:48.0 8:58  44  55.9       2        F 40-44                                                                         
100   1016 Jim Keener               M      Maryville         TN    US      0:27:57.7 0:27:48.8 8:58  71  63.4       1        M 70-74                                                                         
101   833  Kelly Fairbanks          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:27:54.1 0:27:49.5 8:59  31  53.0       7        F 30-34               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
102   4659 Erin Brophy              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:52.8 0:27:52.8 9:00  42  54.9       3        F 40-44               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
103   1169 Alexandria Kirby         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:52.9 9:00  17  53.7       4        F 15-19               CrossFit 865                 CrossFit 865                 
104   1195 jorge navarro            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:27:54.6 0:27:54.6 9:00  31  46.7       5        M 30-34                                                                         
105   871  Deborah Redfield         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:13.6 0:28:13.6 9:06  42  54.3       4        F 40-44               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
106   957  Zach Sievers             M      Maryville         TN    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:16.3 9:07  25  45.8       11       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
107   1103 Garrett Johnson          M      Sharps Chapel     TN    US      0:29:03.6 0:28:18.6 9:08  13  49.5       7        M 10-14               Clayton Maynardville         Clayton Maynardville         
108   770  Nick Petersen            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:52.1 0:28:19.2 9:08  26  45.7       12       M 25-29                                                                         
109   1194 Annie Powers             F      Corryton          TN    US      0:28:30.4 0:28:21.9 9:09  14  55.5       5        F 10-14                                                                         
110   3555 Timothy Massey           M      Maryville         TN    US      0:28:25.0 0:28:25.0 9:10  45  49.9       10       M 45-49                                                                         
111   964  Julie Warren             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:31.9 0:28:25.4 9:10  31  51.8       8        F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
112   842  Alex Williams            M      Clinton           TN    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:28.9 9:11  27  45.5       13       M 25-29               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
113   1150 J. Spiller               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:38.6 0:28:35.0 9:13  12  57.5       6        F 10-14               Children's in Motion         Children's in Motion         
114   3521 Lora bolt                F      Loudon            TN    US      0:28:35.8 0:28:35.8 9:13  41  53.2       5        F 40-44                                                                         
115   1151 Sue Spiller              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:38.5 0:28:36.2 9:14  51  58.3       1        F 50-54               Children's in Motion         Children's in Motion         
116   1172 Wayne Morrison           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:43.7 9:16  76  66.3       1        M 75-79                                                                         
117   4677 Christy Johnson          F      Corryton          TN    US      0:28:58.0 0:28:52.5 9:19  42  53.0       6        F 40-44                                                                         
118   1159 JENNIFER BRODY           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:54.2 9:19  40  52.4       7        F 40-44               Honey Badgers                Honey Badgers                
119   1128 Beth Kitts               F      Kingston          TN    US      0:28:56.6 0:28:54.8 9:20  43  53.4       8        F 40-44               Team Anesthesia              Team Anesthesia              
120   1112 James Anderson           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:34.6 0:28:55.9 9:20  32  45.1       6        M 30-34                                                                         
121   1193 Julia Powers             F      Corryton          TN    US      0:28:57.7 0:28:57.7 9:21  15  53.5       5        F 15-19                                                                         
122   4678 Peggy Klein              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:08.2 0:29:00.7 9:22  56  60.8       2        F 55-59               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
123   819  Patrick Messing          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:52.8 0:29:05.5 9:23  59  54.3       3        M 55-59               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
124   4686 Ali Pensky               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:07.2 0:29:07.2 9:24  15  53.2       6        F 15-19               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
125   1017 Frank Benefield          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:27.5 0:29:09.7 9:24  52  51.3       5        M 50-54                                                                         
126   839  Amber Kramer             F      Clinton           TN    US      0:29:16.6 0:29:11.1 9:25  28  50.5       7        F 25-29               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
127   830  Megan Aselton            F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:29:16.3 0:29:11.5 9:25  25  50.5       8        F 25-29               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
128   831  Jenny Christmas          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:29:16.7 0:29:12.1 9:25  30  50.5       9        F 30-34               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
129   807  Michael Warren           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:22.8 0:29:16.9 9:27  31  44.5       7        M 30-34                                                                         
130   970  Tabatha Burke            F      Rockwood          TN    US      0:29:38.8 0:29:18.2 9:27  32  50.3       10       F 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
131   998  Tyler McCubbins          M      Mooresburg        TN    US      0:29:41.3 0:29:25.4 9:29  19  44.0       3        M 15-19                                                                         
132   1186 Mallory Dyer             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:37.6 0:29:25.6 9:30  25  50.1       9        F 25-29                                                                         
133   1187 Tyler Brock              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:25.9 9:30  27  44.0       14       M 25-29                                                                         
134   997  Kristen Ankrom           F      Mooresburg        TN    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:26.3 9:30  19  50.1       7        F 15-19                                                                         
135   1036 Josh Butler              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:32.6 9:32                 1        No Age Given          Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
136   1096 Bill Breiding            M      Eidson            TN    US      0:30:34.1 0:29:37.4 9:33  46  48.2       11       M 45-49               Clayton Bean Station         Clayton Bean Station         
137   4662 Caitlyn Chaires          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:39.0 0:29:38.5 9:34  27  49.7       10       F 25-29                                                                         
138   1095 Ryan Johnson             M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:29:53.0 0:29:38.8 9:34  38  45.5       10       M 35-39               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
139   1134 Cody Penticuff           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:43.5 0:29:40.4 9:34  27  43.7       15       M 25-29               SoKno Sweat Club             SoKno Sweat Club             
140   895  Heather Canonico         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:52.6 0:29:42.6 9:35  23  49.6       5        F 20-24               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
141   963  Matthew Ward             M      Greenback         TN    US      0:30:15.7 0:29:43.1 9:35  32  43.9       8        M 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
142   3554 Roberto Martinez-Vilchis M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:43.7 0:29:43.7 9:35  43  47.0       9        M 40-44               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
143   1189 Rebecca Blanchard        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:44.3 9:36  36  50.0       3        F 35-39                                                                         
144   3543 Sally Bates              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:12.3 0:29:44.4 9:36  38  50.4       4        F 35-39                                                                         
145   3191 Amy Zubko                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:03.0 0:29:45.7 9:36  34  49.7       11       F 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
146   760  Allisa Morelli           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:29:52.3 0:29:48.6 9:37  22  49.4       6        F 20-24                                                                         
147   3544 Leah Bucklen             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:02.0 0:29:48.8 9:37  35  49.8       5        F 35-39                                                                         
148   883  Lee West                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:39.4 0:30:04.3 9:42  29  43.1       16       M 25-29               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
149   4673 Bonnie Harlow            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:17.0 0:30:14.4 9:45  51  55.1       2        F 50-54               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
150   1166 travis baffa             M      Kingsport         TN    US      0:30:24.4 0:30:23.9 9:48  42  45.6       10       M 40-44                                                                         
151   910  PATTY GLENN              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:30.4 0:30:28.1 9:50  54  56.5       3        F 50-54               Team Anesthesia              Team Anesthesia              
152   782  Jennifer Smith           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:30.0 0:30:30.0 9:50  60  60.6       1        F Senior Grand Master                                                           
153   1197 Kristi McIntyre          F      Powell            TN    US      0:30:32.1 0:30:30.8 9:51  47  52.3       3        F 45-49                                                                         
154   1144 Laura Bindner            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:04.9 0:30:31.4 9:51  48  52.8       4        F 45-49                                                                         
155   726  Jennifer Hepler          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:30:43.7 0:30:32.9 9:51  46  51.8       5        F 45-49                                                                         
156   929  Scott Giffin             M      Powell            TN    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:35.1 9:52  50  48.1       6        M 50-54               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
157   849  A. Smith                 M      knoxville         TN    US      0:30:48.5 0:30:37.7 9:53  8   56.0       2        M 1- 9                Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
158   850  Amanda Smith             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:48.4 0:30:38.2 9:53  36  48.5       6        F 35-39               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
159   4666 H. Corbitt               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:39.8 9:53  11  48.5       8        M 10-14               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
160   802  Spenser Tipton           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:40.5 0:30:40.5 9:54  28  42.2       17       M 25-29                                                                         
161   728  Jason Heydasch           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:06.4 0:30:41.9 9:54  36  43.3       11       M 35-39                                                                         
162   785  Jerry Snyder             M      Henryville        IN    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:43.9 9:55  43  45.5       11       M 40-44                                                                         
163   1015 Susan Keener             F      Maryville         TN    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:45.5 9:55  69  67.5       1        F 65-69                                                                         
164   933  Becky Hoag               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:48.0 9:56  58  58.6       3        F 55-59               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
165   787  Kelsey Stamps            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:31:13.9 0:30:48.5 9:56  26  47.8       11       F 25-29                                                                         
166   972  Tyler Cooperider         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:31.6 0:30:49.7 9:57  32  42.3       9        M 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
167   4698 Taylor Tipton            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:50.4 9:57  31  42.2       10       M 30-34                                                                         
168   4697 JJ Thomas                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:51.9 9:57  33  42.5       11       M 30-34                                                                         
169   984  Annette Egley            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:13.1 0:30:52.2 9:57  59  59.2       4        F 55-59               The Ethan Parsley Foundation The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
170   1115 J. Branch                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:58.8 10:00 10  56.0       7        F 10-14               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
171   840  Karen Lacey              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:06.0 0:31:01.3 10:00 42  49.4       9        F 40-44               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
172   3189 Arlene Cherry            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:17.1 0:31:04.0 10:01 53  54.9       4        F 50-54                                                                         
173   975  Heath Huckabay           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:50.4 0:31:04.3 10:01 33  42.2       12       M 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
174   780  Alia Smith               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:11.2 0:31:09.2 10:03 15  49.7       8        F 15-19                                                                         
175   1029 Elizabeth Schollaert     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:33.9 0:31:16.4 10:05 39  48.1       7        F 35-39               TheTrustCompany              TheTrustCompany              
176   1184 Michelle Vowell          F      Clinton           TN    US      0:31:22.1 0:31:16.9 10:05 43  49.3       10       F 40-44                                                                         
177   811  Chang-Hong Yu            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:19.6 0:31:17.0 10:05 55  55.7       5        F 55-59                                                                         
178   875  A. Russell               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:22.9 0:31:17.2 10:06 11  53.9       8        F 10-14               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
179   1188 B. Vowell                M      Clinton           TN    US      0:31:23.6 0:31:19.0 10:06 12  46.0       9        M 10-14                                                                         
180   3558 Amber Rookstool          F      Jefferson         NC    US      0:31:20.4 0:31:20.4 10:07 19  47.0       9        F 15-19                                                                         
181   1149 Stephanie Snyder         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:21.4 0:31:21.4 10:07 28  47.0       12       F 25-29                                                                         
182   820  Greg Morton              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:14.3 0:31:26.1 10:08 48  46.1       12       M 45-49               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
183   838  Kellie Heidinger         F      Clinton           TN    US      0:31:30.6 0:31:30.0 10:10 37  47.4       8        F 35-39               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
184   1105 Phillip Mills            M      Maynardville      TN    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:30.3 10:10 25  41.1       18       M 25-29               Clayton Maynardville         Clayton Maynardville         
185   1136 Liza Rader               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:14.8 0:31:36.5 10:12 25  46.6       13       F 25-29                                                                         
186   1142 Paul Varlan              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:15.4 0:31:37.8 10:12 24  41.0       5        M 20-24                                                                         
187   1131 Per Ohstrom              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:57.1 0:31:42.5 10:14 54  47.9       7        M 50-54                                                                         
188   821  April Nitzsche           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:36.8 0:31:42.7 10:14 43  48.7       11       F 40-44               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
189   815  Hash Hashemian           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:36.9 0:31:43.0 10:14 66  52.9       1        M 65-69               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
190   1178 Holly Tarver             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:56.0 0:31:45.5 10:15 28  46.4       14       F 25-29                                                                         
191   3556 Natalie Moore            F      Rockford          TN    US      0:32:04.8 0:31:46.4 10:15 51  52.4       5        F 50-54                                                                         
192   985  Rachel Holland           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:10.5 0:31:47.1 10:15 42  48.2       12       F 40-44               The Ethan Parsley Foundation The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
193   749  Jim Lewis                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:31:47.8 0:31:47.8 10:15 46  44.9       13       M 45-49                                                                         
194   891  Janet Jentilet           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:17.9 0:31:52.8 10:17 54  54.0       6        F 50-54               Management Solutions LLC     Management Solutions LLC     
195   1117 Ken Cowin                M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:32:13.2 0:31:56.2 10:18 56  48.3       4        M 55-59                                                                         
196   1138 chelse stevens           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:43.5 0:31:56.3 10:18 30  46.1       12       F 30-34               Health First Fitness         Health First Fitness         
197   719  Bill Engle               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:12.8 0:32:00.1 10:19 53  47.1       8        M 50-54                                                                         
198   1177 Adam Tarver              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:11.6 0:32:01.1 10:20 27  40.5       19       M 25-29                                                                         
199   879  J. Schippers             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:05.5 0:32:01.1 10:20 8   53.5       3        M 1- 9                i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
200   790  Jay Strutton             M      Wartburg          TN    US      0:32:06.8 0:32:02.0 10:20 46  44.6       14       M 45-49                                                                         
201   1167 Harrison Hughes          M      Brownsburg        IN    US      0:32:16.7 0:32:08.6 10:22 23  40.3       6        M 20-24                                                                         
202   951  Tellie Parker            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:32:16.9 0:32:10.2 10:23 43  48.0       13       F 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
203   1122 Danny Fleming            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:11.4 10:23 38  41.9       12       M 35-39                                                                         
204   4682 Emily Mitchell           F      Jacksboro         TN    US      0:32:31.6 0:32:19.1 10:26 14  48.7       9        F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
205   803  Janie Turner             F      Murfreesboro      TN    US      0:32:25.4 0:32:25.4 10:28 50  50.8       7        F 50-54                                                                         
206   876  Jonette Russell          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:26.0 10:28 39  46.4       9        F 35-39               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
207   789  Amy Strutton             F      Wartburg          TN    US      0:32:34.3 0:32:28.4 10:29 42  47.2       14       F 40-44                                                                         
208   836  Brice Graham             M      Blaine            TN    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:30.8 10:29 45  43.6       15       M 45-49               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
209   1065 Tyler Schaefer           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:18.1 0:32:32.3 10:30 30  39.9       13       M 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
210   4665 David Corbitt            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:44.9 0:32:33.6 10:30 41  42.3       12       M 40-44               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
211   4664 Alayna Corbitt           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:51.5 0:32:41.3 10:33 13  49.2       10       F 10-14               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
212   747  Angela Lane              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:32:53.5 0:32:43.4 10:33 29  45.0       15       F 25-29                                                                         
213   4694 Shanna Smith             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:53.7 0:32:47.4 10:35 33  45.0       13       F 30-34                                                                         
214   896  Megan Darago             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:56.2 0:32:47.6 10:35 25  44.9       16       F 25-29               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
215   1196 Sharon Garner            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:32:52.3 0:32:47.9 10:35 55  53.1       6        F 55-59                                                                         
216   757  Carla Miller             F      Seymour           TN    US      0:32:49.5 0:32:48.5 10:35 48  49.2       6        F 45-49                                                                         
217   996  Cassy Parker             F      Signal Mountain   TN    US      0:33:04.0 0:32:56.1 10:37 25  44.7       17       F 25-29               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
218   900  Martha Pitner            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:04.1 0:32:56.5 10:38 25  44.7       18       F 25-29               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
219   814  Anabel Lino              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:12.2 0:33:00.2 10:39 32  44.7       14       F 30-34               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
220   801  Amy Tipton               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:01.7 0:33:00.3 10:39 27  44.6       19       F 25-29                                                                         
221   922  Pamela Day               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:22.3 0:33:05.4 10:40 30  44.5       15       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
222   805  Emmett Walker            M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:33:30.2 0:33:06.7 10:41 69  52.1       2        M 65-69                                                                         
223   1045 Angela Daugherty         F      Jacksboro         TN    US      0:33:27.1 0:33:14.3 10:43 39  45.3       10       F 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
224   4696 Mariah Stocker           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:15.9 0:33:15.9 10:44 22  44.3       7        F 20-24                                                                         
225   1161 Erin Cox                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:20.1 0:33:17.7 10:44 35  44.6       11       F 35-39               Team Anesthesia              Team Anesthesia              
226   899  Tabitha Palmer           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:20.6 0:33:18.5 10:45 34  44.4       16       F 30-34               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
227   804  Johnny Turner            M      Murfreesboro      TN    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:20.3 10:45 53  45.2       9        M 50-54                                                                         
228   903  Derek Davenport          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:51.3 0:33:22.7 10:46 28  38.8       20       M 25-29               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
229   934  David Householder        M      Maryville         TN    US      0:33:38.9 0:33:28.1 10:48 27  38.7       21       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
230   874  S. Redfield              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:34.1 0:33:29.9 10:48 8   51.2       4        M 1- 9                i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
231   1053 Bobby Hannah             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:46.0 0:33:30.7 10:49 46  42.6       16       M 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
232   881  O. Schippers             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:36.4 10:50 11  50.2       11       F 10-14               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
233   1062 Warren Morelock          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:45.2 10:53 52  44.3       10       M 50-54               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
234   4681 Samantha McCartt         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:14.8 0:33:59.1 10:58 28  43.4       20       F 25-29               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
235   939  renea kennedy            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:34:31.5 0:34:02.5 10:59 45  46.1       7        F 45-49               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
236   756  Charles Meadows IV       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:02.8 0:34:02.8 10:59 18  38.1       4        M 15-19                                                                         
237   720  Tina Fickey              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:25.7 0:34:04.3 10:59 55  51.2       7        F 55-59                                                                         
238   1072 Sheila Weaver            F      Clinton           TN    US      0:34:08.9 0:34:08.9 11:01 32  43.2       17       F 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
239   880  Kelly Schippers          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:18.0 0:34:10.9 11:02 43  45.1       15       F 40-44               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
240   868  Kathryn Woodall          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:15.1 0:34:11.0 11:02 44  45.5       16       F 40-44               Honey Badgers                Honey Badgers                
241   848  April Huey               F      Indianapolis      IN    US      0:34:26.0 0:34:13.9 11:03 32  43.1       18       F 30-34               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
242   1084 Amber McCarthy           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:24.0 0:34:14.9 11:03 23  43.0       8        F 20-24               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
243   754  Alan McKinney            M      Maryville         TN    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:15.5 11:03 48  42.3       17       M 45-49                                                                         
244   1034 Matthew Belcher          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:15.5 0:34:15.5 11:03 38  39.4       13       M 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
245   1083 Craig Bennett            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:44.9 0:34:20.1 11:05 40  39.9       13       M 40-44                                                                         
246   897  Sara Meadows             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:20.2 0:34:20.2 11:05 39  43.8       12       F 35-39               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
247   704  Sheila Borges            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:20.7 0:34:20.4 11:05 63  55.9       1        F 60-64                                                                         
248   1028 Casey Mason              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:43.4 0:34:22.8 11:05 21  42.9       9        F 20-24                                                                         
249   710  Paige Brown              F      Alcoa             TN    US      0:34:23.1 0:34:23.1 11:06 26  42.9       21       F 25-29                                                                         
250   4670 Laura Gagnon             F      Maryville         TN    US      0:34:52.6 0:34:30.1 11:08 53  49.4       8        F 50-54                                                                         
251   1135 Erica Phillips           F      Alcoa             TN    US      0:34:30.9 0:34:30.9 11:08 42  44.4       17       F 40-44                                                                         
252   869  Missy Kline              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:07.9 0:34:32.1 11:08 42  44.3       18       F 40-44               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
253   892  Anastasia Barnes         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:49.8 0:34:44.0 11:12 28  42.4       22       F 25-29               McKibbon Hospitality         McKibbon Hospitality         
254   983  Melissa Bennett          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:44.9 0:34:44.9 11:13 33  42.5       19       F 30-34               The Ethan Parsley Foundation The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
255   1018 Jeanette Converse        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:50.1 0:34:45.9 11:13 46  45.5       8        F 45-49                                                                         
256   1019 Ellie Arp                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:46.3 11:13 16  43.8       10       F 15-19                                                                         
257   1010 Steve Moseley            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:18.9 0:34:47.7 11:13 57  44.7       5        M 55-59                                                                         
258   973  Cynthia Esau             F      Maryville         TN    US      0:35:21.1 0:35:01.6 11:18 43  44.1       19       F 40-44               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
259   912  Alexandria Berry         F      Walland           TN    US      0:35:04.5 0:35:01.8 11:18 20  42.1       10       F 20-24               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
260   1180 mary beth cox            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:12.5 0:35:04.5 11:19 49  46.5       9        F 45-49                                                                         
261   799  J. Tiernan               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:06.5 0:35:06.5 11:20 11  42.4       10       M 10-14                                                                         
262   1030 Elizabeth Blanton        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:28.7 0:35:11.4 11:21 35  42.2       13       F 35-39               TheTrustCompany              TheTrustCompany              
263   907  Stacey Gentry            F      Jefferson City    TN    US      0:36:32.2 0:35:11.8 11:21 32  41.9       20       F 30-34               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
264   938  Kyle Johnson             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:27.3 0:35:17.5 11:23 28  36.7       22       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
265   1009 Pat Fulton               F      Harrogate         TN    US      0:35:27.7 0:35:18.2 11:23 61  53.0       2        F 60-64                                                                         
266   1008 Baylor Fulton            M      Harrogate         TN    US      0:35:27.7 0:35:18.3 11:23 66  47.5       3        M 65-69                                                                         
267   800  J. Tiernan               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:29.0 0:35:19.3 11:24 8   52.4       1        F 1- 9                                                                          
268   745  Jamie Koonce             F      knoxville         TN    US      0:35:57.5 0:35:20.4 11:24 57  50.5       8        F 55-59                                                                         
269   3557 Bruce Ramshaw            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:15.3 0:35:21.3 11:24 54  42.9       11       M 50-54                                                                         
270   797  Cristina Tiernan         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:30.7 0:35:30.7 11:27 41  42.8       20       F 40-44                                                                         
271   980  Peyton Ticknor           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:55.8 0:35:31.0 11:27 32  41.5       21       F 30-34               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
272   958  Kristine Stacy           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:56.2 0:35:31.3 11:28 42  43.1       21       F 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
273   1011 Lara Fleming             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:36.1 11:29 47  44.8       10       F 45-49               TheTrustCompany              TheTrustCompany              
274   991  Gary Hagan               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:35:44.5 0:35:44.5 11:32 58  43.9       6        M 55-59               UPF                          UPF                          
275   837  Jennifer Griffis         F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:36:14.1 0:35:59.7 11:37 33  41.0       22       F 30-34               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
276   742  Lander Kennedy           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:09.5 0:36:04.3 11:38 26  40.8       23       F 25-29                                                                         
277   856  Kari Crain               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:09.1 11:40 41  42.1       22       F 40-44               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
278   1200 Jennifer Estes           F      Loudon            TN    US      0:36:11.2 0:36:11.2 11:40 40  41.8       23       F 40-44                                                                         
279   740  Ellyn Johnson            F      Sweetwater        TN    US      0:36:20.3 0:36:11.3 11:40 47  44.1       11       F 45-49                                                                         
280   739  Alan Johnson             M      Sweetwater        TN    US      0:36:21.9 0:36:12.8 11:41 50  40.6       12       M 50-54                                                                         
281   1113 Katrina Atchley Arbogast F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:36.1 0:36:14.8 11:42 37  41.2       14       F 35-39                                                                         
282   1118 Amy Davis                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:39.1 0:36:15.8 11:42 44  42.9       24       F 40-44               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
283   965  Caitlyn Watts            F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:36:34.1 0:36:17.4 11:42 24  40.6       11       F 20-24               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
284   1005 Natasha Self             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:50.9 0:36:19.6 11:43 35  40.8       15       F 35-39               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
285   1003 Christy Ledford          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:52.5 0:36:21.0 11:44 41  41.9       25       F 40-44               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
286   3187 Rhonda May               F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:36:43.9 0:36:22.9 11:44 57  49.0       9        F 55-59                                                                         
287   1087 Carol Rose               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:36:26.3 0:36:24.7 11:45 29  40.5       24       F 25-29                                                                         
288   902  Judi Cureton             F      Dandridge         TN    US      0:36:36.9 0:36:25.0 11:45 55  47.9       10       F 55-59               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
289   732  Jessica Hill             F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:36:29.6 0:36:29.6 11:46 33  40.5       23       F 30-34                                                                         
290   1004 Tressa Tylenda           F      Powell            TN    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:53.7 11:54 33  40.0       24       F 30-34               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
291   823  Marie Blaha              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:59.2 0:36:57.8 11:55 34  40.0       25       F 30-34               Boone the Brave              Boone the Brave              
292   4688 Coty Phillips            M      Crossville        TN    US      0:37:33.9 0:37:00.3 11:56 28  35.0       23       M 25-29                                                                         
293   1024 Lisa Hammer              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:07.1 0:37:00.3 11:56 51  45.0       9        F 50-54               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
294   1114 Mark Bradley             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:19.6 0:37:15.8 12:01 56  41.4       7        M 55-59               Long Nose of the Law         Long Nose of the Law         
295   3194 Emily Huckabay           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:16.8 0:37:16.8 12:02 31  39.5       26       F 30-34                                                                         
296   1121 Hailie Festa             F      Piermont          NY    US      0:37:39.5 0:37:30.7 12:06 18  39.5       11       F 15-19               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
297   733  Daniel Hoag              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:32.3 0:37:31.5 12:06 59  42.1       8        M 55-59                                                                         
298   716  Lee Colvin               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:33.7 0:37:33.7 12:07 32  34.8       14       M 30-34                                                                         
299   702  John Barber              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:18.1 0:37:54.7 12:14 39  35.8       14       M 35-39                                                                         
300   1132 Viktoria Ohstrom         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:24.3 0:38:08.9 12:18 18  38.8       12       F 15-19                                                                         
301   798  John Tiernan             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:10.7 0:38:10.7 12:19 43  36.6       14       M 40-44                                                                         
302   705  Lesley Braden            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:48.2 0:38:13.0 12:20 29  38.6       25       F 25-29                                                                         
303   828  Allison Thompson         F      Seymour           TN    US      0:38:44.3 0:38:18.4 12:21 25  38.5       26       F 25-29               Children's in Motion         Children's in Motion         
304   1068 Emily Walden             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:06.7 0:38:18.5 12:21 24  38.5       12       F 20-24               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
305   1157 blanca banales           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:42.4 0:38:42.4 12:29 40  39.1       26       F 40-44               #teambertha                  #teambertha                  
306   919  Alexis Cowan-Banker      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:57.4 0:38:56.9 12:34 32  37.9       27       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
307   927  Aubrey Foulk             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:58.7 0:38:57.9 12:34 34  33.8       15       M 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
308   707  Emily Brooks             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:37.6 0:39:04.6 12:36 24  37.7       13       F 20-24                                                                         
309   817  Christie Loveday         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:00.6 0:39:07.6 12:37 36  38.0       16       F 35-39               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
310   818  K. Loveday               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:00.2 0:39:07.9 12:37 9   45.7       2        F 1- 9                AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
311   723  Karen Frost              F      Powell            TN    US      0:39:48.5 0:39:21.8 12:42 44  39.5       27       F 40-44                                                                         
312   827  Christy Gentry           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:57.4 0:39:44.8 12:49 48  40.6       12       F 45-49               Brogan Financial             Brogan Financial             
313   994  Angie Berry              F      Andersonville     TN    US      0:40:44.1 0:39:47.0 12:50 41  38.2       28       F 40-44                                                                         
314   995  Jason Berry              M      Andersonville     TN    US      0:40:44.0 0:39:48.8 12:51 50  37.0       13       M 50-54                                                                         
315   3549 A. Glenn                 M      Seymour           TN    US      0:40:12.7 0:39:54.1 12:52 11  37.3       11       M 10-14                                                                         
316   829  Matthew Thompson         M      Seymour           TN    US      0:40:12.4 0:39:54.3 12:52 25  32.5       24       M 25-29               Children's in Motion         Children's in Motion         
317   1064 Tammy Reeder             F      Speedwell         TN    US      0:40:02.6 0:39:55.8 12:53 46  39.6       13       F 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
318   1063 James Reeder             M      Speedwell         TN    US      0:40:02.2 0:39:55.9 12:53 46  35.8       18       M 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
319   853  Alix Giles               F      Oliver Springs    TN    US      0:40:25.0 0:39:58.4 12:54 22  36.9       14       F 20-24               CoorsTek                     CoorsTek                     
320   854  Krisheena Jones          F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:40:04.1 0:39:58.9 12:54 32  36.9       28       F 30-34               CoorsTek                     CoorsTek                     
321   709  Jordan Brown             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:29.3 0:40:05.4 12:56 26  36.8       27       F 25-29                                                                         
322   1107 Ryan Turner              M      Maynardville      TN    US      0:40:53.1 0:40:06.8 12:56 20  32.3       7        M 20-24               Clayton Maynardville         Clayton Maynardville         
323   717  Meredith Colvin          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:34.0 0:40:11.5 12:58 29  36.7       28       F 25-29                                                                         
324   990  Maggie Fout              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:39.0 0:40:29.2 13:04 26  36.4       29       F 25-29               UPF                          UPF                          
325   711  Patrick Brown            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:30.1 0:40:30.1 13:04 29  32.0       25       M 25-29                                                                         
326   1152 G. Swartz                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:53.5 0:40:33.5 13:05 9   40.1       5        M 1- 9                                                                          
327   1153 Mandy Swartz             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:40:53.7 0:40:33.8 13:05 35  36.6       17       F 35-39                                                                         
328   1047 Tyler Daugherty          M      Jacksboro         TN    US      0:41:04.2 0:40:50.5 13:10 14  33.5       12       M 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
329   1046 Tracey Daugherty         M      Jacksboro         TN    US      0:41:04.6 0:40:51.2 13:11 39  33.3       15       M 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
330   3188 shirley mcclellan        F      Crossville        TN    US      0:41:38.6 0:40:59.1 13:13 45  38.3       14       F 45-49                                                                         
331   886  K. Keeton                F      Loudon            TN    US      0:41:18.4 0:41:01.7 13:14 8   45.2       3        F 1- 9                Keeton Family and Friends    Keeton Family and Friends    
332   884  C. Keeton                M      Loudon            TN    US      0:41:18.5 0:41:01.7 13:14 11  36.3       13       M 10-14               Keeton Family and Friends    Keeton Family and Friends    
333   887  Lorna Keeton             F      Loudon            TN    US      0:41:21.9 0:41:02.2 13:14 42  37.3       29       F 40-44               Keeton Family and Friends    Keeton Family and Friends    
334   773  Cristyn Richards         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:43.9 0:41:05.7 13:15 50  40.1       10       F 50-54                                                                         
335   944  Jason Monroe             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:30.3 0:41:12.7 13:18 31  31.6       16       M 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
336   918  Sharon Corn              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:41:45.1 0:41:16.0 13:19 61  45.4       3        F 60-64               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
337   1147 Gregory Sipf             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:43.4 0:41:18.8 13:20 55  37.0       9        M 55-59                                                                         
338   706  Crystal Bratcher         F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:42:07.5 0:41:23.1 13:21 38  36.2       18       F 35-39                                                                         
339   752  Sheena Maiden            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:07.4 0:41:23.3 13:21 32  35.6       29       F 30-34                                                                         
340   1032 Nirssa Dearinger         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:13.2 0:41:37.3 13:26 49  39.2       15       F 45-49               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
341   1155 Emily West               F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:41:46.2 0:41:46.2 13:28 24  35.3       15       F 20-24                                                                         
342   1145 Erica Bossert            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:46.5 0:41:46.5 13:29 22  35.3       16       F 20-24                                                                         
343   1109 Nancy Ridgeway           F      White Pine        TN    US      0:41:50.3 0:41:50.3 13:30 39  36.0       19       F 35-39               Clayton Rutledge             Clayton Rutledge             
344   1106 Billy Monroe             M      Maynardville      TN    US      0:42:24.1 0:41:54.6 13:31 57  37.1       10       M 55-59               Clayton Maynardville         Clayton Maynardville         
345   1061 Dan Manis                M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:06.1 0:42:02.6 13:34 58  37.3       11       M 55-59               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
346   1060 Anita Manis              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:06.3 0:42:02.8 13:34 47  38.0       16       F 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
347   904  Kristine Davenport       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:36.7 0:42:11.1 13:36 28  34.9       30       F 25-29               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
348   1021 DEB JOLLY                F      New Tazewell      TN    US      0:42:33.1 0:42:20.1 13:39 59  43.2       11       F 55-59               Keeton Family and Friends    Keeton Family and Friends    
349   781  Dana Smith               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:32.6 0:42:55.8 13:51 56  41.1       12       F 55-59                                                                         
350   724  Ramona Frye              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:33.2 0:42:58.2 13:52 59  42.5       13       F 55-59                                                                         
351   715  Katheryne Cohen          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:38.4 0:42:58.7 13:52 30  34.3       30       F 30-34                                                                         
352   737  Emily Jellicorse         F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      0:43:24.1 0:43:05.3 13:54 33  34.3       31       F 30-34                                                                         
353   855  Amelia Childers          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:44.5 0:43:05.5 13:54 36  34.5       20       F 35-39               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
354   846  Annie Henry              F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      0:43:25.4 0:43:09.8 13:55 37  34.6       21       F 35-39               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
355   847  H. Henry                 F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      0:43:25.2 0:43:11.2 13:56 9   41.4       4        F 1- 9                Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
356   1124 Stacy Hillmer            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:56.2 0:43:14.8 13:57 42  35.4       30       F 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
357   1148 Lisa Sipf                F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:42.9 0:43:19.4 13:59 56  40.7       14       F 55-59                                                                         
358   1013 Jody Ohsiek              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:43:50.0 0:43:22.9 14:00 43  35.6       31       F 40-44               Children's in Motion         Children's in Motion         
359   858  Glenda Glenn             F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:44:10.8 0:43:32.6 14:03 66  45.8       2        F 65-69               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
360   1067 Mark Staley              M      Corryton          TN    US      0:43:36.8 0:43:36.8 14:04 60  36.5       4        M 60-64               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
361   1048 J. Ferguson              M      Corryton          TN    US      0:43:36.9 0:43:36.9 14:04 7   41.9       6        M 1- 9                Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
362   1164 Ken Frye                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:42.9 0:43:42.9 14:06 59  36.1       12       M 55-59               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
363   1022 Michelle Weiss           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:40.9 0:43:46.9 14:07 52  38.5       11       F 50-54                                                                         
364   893  Gayla Patterson          F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:43:55.4 0:43:47.8 14:08 47  36.5       17       F 45-49               McKibbon Hospitality         McKibbon Hospitality         
365   1049 J. Gibson                F      LaFollette        TN    US      0:44:09.5 0:43:54.8 14:10 12  37.5       12       F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
366   727  Heather Heydasch         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:20.6 0:43:57.1 14:11 39  34.2       22       F 35-39                                                                         
367   1051 Jerry Gibson             M      LaFollette        TN    US      0:44:16.9 0:44:01.5 14:12 39  30.9       16       M 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
368   1050 Jailynn Gibson           F      LaFollette        TN    US      0:44:19.4 0:44:04.4 14:13 13  36.5       13       F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
369   978  Melissa Richardson       F      Ten Mile          TN    US      0:44:29.1 0:44:27.4 14:20 48  36.3       18       F 45-49               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
370   974  Jan Hashmi               F      Kingston          TN    US      0:44:29.7 0:44:27.8 14:21 46  35.6       19       F 45-49               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
371   988  Larry Scalf              M      Seymour           TN    US      0:45:06.7 0:44:37.4 14:24 72  40.1       2        M 70-74               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
372   894  Jessica Wisener          F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:44:52.2 0:44:44.6 14:26 32  33.0       32       F 30-34               McKibbon Hospitality         McKibbon Hospitality         
373   1078 Bill Walker              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:07.5 0:44:54.5 14:29 60  35.5       5        M 60-64                                                                         
374   1176 Erin Rutherford          F      Louisville        TN    US      0:46:27.9 0:45:22.2 14:38 40  33.4       32       F 40-44               Team Alexandra               Team Alexandra               
375   1001 Steve Cottrell           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:57.9 0:45:35.4 14:42 62  35.5       6        M 60-64                                                                         
376   971  Christine Cooperider     F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:17.0 0:46:19.8 14:57 28  31.8       31       F 25-29               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
377   1002 mike baldwin             M      Maryville         TN    US      0:46:55.5 0:46:21.4 14:57 43  30.1       15       M 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
378   1123 H. Hillmer               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:28.5 0:46:47.0 15:05 2              7        M 1- 9                Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
379   932  Tyke Hillmer             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:28.5 0:46:48.3 15:06 42  29.6       16       M 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
380   1081 Chelsea Barnes-Walker    F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:05.2 0:46:52.4 15:07 27  31.4       32       F 25-29                                                                         
381   1102 Gregory Davis            M      Maynardville      TN    US      0:47:38.0 0:47:09.4 15:13 49  31.0       19       M 45-49               Clayton Maynardville         Clayton Maynardville         
382   730  Brenda Hickman           F      Alcoa             TN    US      0:47:41.7 0:47:12.2 15:14 59  38.7       15       F 55-59                                                                         
383   911  beth baldwin             F      Maryville         TN    US      0:47:59.3 0:47:28.0 15:19 44  32.8       33       F 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
384   882  Melanie Tomlyn           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:08.3 0:47:35.6 15:21 32  31.0       33       F 30-34               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
385   731  Jeffery Hickman          M      Alcoa             TN    US      0:47:42.4 0:47:42.4 15:23 58  32.9       13       M 55-59                                                                         
386   735  Laura Imboden            F      Sebring           FL    US      0:48:08.9 0:47:51.5 15:26 67  42.3       3        F 65-69                                                                         
387   769  Christopher Patton       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:16.7 0:48:31.2 15:39 35  27.3       17       M 35-39                                                                         
388   765  B. Patel                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:00.0 0:48:40.2 15:42 6   41.2       5        F 1- 9                                                                          
389   764  Amit Patel               M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:00.5 0:48:41.9 15:43 37  27.5       18       M 35-39                                                                         
390   1086 Stephany Shinpock        F      Braselton         GA    US      0:49:01.4 0:48:59.4 15:48 46  32.3       20       F 45-49                                                                         
391   954  Harrison Powell          M      Maryville         TN    US      0:50:14.4 0:49:11.6 15:52 25  26.3       26       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
392   767  Vanita Patel             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:31.9 0:49:11.7 15:52 34  30.1       34       F 30-34                                                                         
393   766  N. Patel                 M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:31.7 0:49:13.3 15:53 8   34.8       8        M 1- 9                                                                          
394   3192 Nikki Hashemian          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:27.3 0:49:14.8 15:53 25  29.9       33       F 25-29               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
395   901  Traci Bales              F      New Market        TN    US      0:49:51.1 0:49:21.5 15:55 43  31.3       34       F 40-44               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
396   1143 Scott White              M      Maryville         TN    US      0:50:07.9 0:49:43.2 16:02 53  30.3       14       M 50-54                                                                         
397   860  Ashton Hall              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:52.6 0:49:45.1 16:03 23  29.6       17       F 20-24               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
398   862  Jacob Klein              M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:52.7 0:49:46.2 16:03 25  26.0       27       M 25-29               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
399   909  Megan Rundles            F      Loudon            TN    US      0:49:51.4 0:49:51.4 16:05 33  29.6       35       F 30-34               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
400   966  Beth White               F      Maryville         TN    US      0:50:06.6 0:50:06.6 16:10 50  32.9       12       F 50-54               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
401   967  Brandi Wilson            F      Maryville         TN    US      0:52:52.7 0:51:51.3 16:44 35  28.6       23       F 35-39               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
402   930  Lacey Glover             F      Powell            TN    US      0:52:52.8 0:51:51.9 16:44 34  28.5       36       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
403   3548 Moire Gabor              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:43.3 0:52:00.1 16:46 20  28.3       18       F 20-24                                                                         
404   792  Nathan Taylor            M      Rockwood          TN    US      0:52:43.5 0:52:00.3 16:47 52  28.7       15       M 50-54                                                                         
405   1104 Makayla Johnson          F      Sharps Chapel     TN    US      0:53:21.7 0:52:34.2 16:57 16  28.9       13       F 15-19               Clayton Maynardville         Clayton Maynardville         
406   809  S. Wilson                F      Clinton           TN    US      0:53:44.6 0:53:16.0 17:11 11  31.7       14       F 10-14                                                                         
407   718  Michael Cunningham       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:18.7 0:53:17.6 17:11 63  30.6       7        M 60-64                                                                         
408   888  Anne White               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:51.4 0:53:30.8 17:16 47  29.8       21       F 45-49               Keeton Family and Friends    Keeton Family and Friends    
409   885  Jason Keeton             M      Loudon            TN    US      0:53:53.0 0:53:33.7 17:17 47  26.9       20       M 45-49               Keeton Family and Friends    Keeton Family and Friends    
410   1097 Cearo Gibson             F      Rogersville       TN    US      0:53:58.0 0:53:34.3 17:17 19  27.5       14       F 15-19               Clayton Bean Station         Clayton Bean Station         
411   1098 Silas Gibson             M      Rogersville       TN    US      0:53:56.6 0:53:35.2 17:17 50  27.5       16       M 50-54               Clayton Bean Station         Clayton Bean Station         
412   808  Jonas Wilson             M      Clinton           TN    US      0:54:06.3 0:53:38.0 17:18 13  26.1       14       M 10-14                                                                         
413   1037 William Carmon           M      Corryton          TN    US      0:54:12.7 0:53:45.0 17:20 39  25.3       19       M 35-39               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
414   851  R. Smith                 F      knoxville         TN    US      0:54:00.6 0:53:49.6 17:22 11  31.3       15       F 10-14               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
415   844  H. Cross                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:02.0 0:53:50.1 17:22 7   35.7       6        F 1- 9                Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
416   843  Darrin Cross             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:12.2 0:54:00.7 17:25 40  25.3       17       M 40-44               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
417   845  Jessica Cross            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:14.7 0:54:03.7 17:26 38  27.7       24       F 35-39               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
418   761  Sarah Morris             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:05.0 0:54:54.4 17:43 38  27.3       25       F 35-39                                                                         
419   1041 J. Cooper                F      Andersonville     TN    US      0:55:36.7 0:54:56.2 17:43 12  29.9       16       F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
420   1069 Floyd Walden             M      LaFollette        TN    US      0:55:40.8 0:54:59.2 17:44 40  24.9       18       M 40-44               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
421   1044 Shannon Cooper           M      Andersonville     TN    US      0:55:44.3 0:55:04.4 17:46 32  23.7       17       M 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
422   1175 Ruth Rueter              F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:56:07.8 0:55:06.6 17:47 53  30.9       13       F 50-54                                                                         
423   775  Ken Rueter               M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:56:12.7 0:55:15.7 17:50 54  27.5       17       M 50-54                                                                         
424   771  M. Presnell              F      Maryville         TN    US      0:56:38.0 0:55:27.8 17:53 10  31.3       17       F 10-14                                                                         
425   722  Melanie Fowler           F      Maryville         TN    US      0:56:37.8 0:55:28.9 17:54 33  26.6       37       F 30-34                                                                         
426   4672 Cassy Goldston           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:09.9 0:55:34.7 17:56 24  26.5       19       F 20-24                                                                         
427   942  Sam mccampbell           M      Walland           TN    US      0:56:39.6 0:55:47.2 18:00 29  23.3       28       M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
428   816  Nazzy Hashemian          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:20.0 0:56:11.5 18:08 63  34.2       4        F 60-64               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
429   953  Austin Phillips          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:27.0 0:56:14.8 18:09 28  26.2       34       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
430   931  Jordan Habiby            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:28.1 0:56:16.6 18:09 25  26.2       35       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
431   1070 K. Weaver                F      Clinton           TN    US      0:56:33.4 0:56:26.8 18:13 11  29.9       18       F 10-14               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
432   1071 Richard Weaver           M      Clinton           TN    US      0:56:34.0 0:56:27.4 18:13 34  23.3       18       M 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
433   806  Jennifer Waller          F      Maryville         TN    US      0:56:37.7 0:56:29.9 18:14 32  26.1       38       F 30-34                                                                         
434   1156 Emily Sakhleh            F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:57:16.2 0:56:37.0 18:16 16  26.9       15       F 15-19               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
435   859  Lyric Glenn              F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:57:16.4 0:56:38.2 18:16 16  26.9       16       F 15-19               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
436   861  Liz Hill                 F      Maryville         TN    US      0:57:37.6 0:57:00.9 18:24 29  25.8       36       F 25-29               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
437   864  Rez Nia                  M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:42.6 0:57:05.9 18:25 40  24.0       19       M 40-44               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
438   1094 Nikki Frye               F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:41.0 0:57:21.4 18:30 38  26.1       26       F 35-39                                                                         
439   746  Kaylee Krajnik           F      knoxville         TN    US      0:58:41.6 0:57:41.7 18:37 13  27.9       19       F 10-14                                                                         
440   1006 Janet Bryant             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:16.3 0:57:56.2 18:41 44  26.8       35       F 40-44               Keeton Family and Friends    Keeton Family and Friends    
441   1007 C. Miehe                 F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:16.3 0:57:56.4 18:41 10  29.9       20       F 10-14               Keeton Family and Friends    Keeton Family and Friends    
442   741  Jamie Joseph             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:03.9 0:58:02.4 18:43 39  25.9       27       F 35-39                                                                         
443   721  Angela Fortner           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:04.1 0:58:05.7 18:44 28  25.4       37       F 25-29                                                                         
444   776  danielle runner          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:04.5 0:58:06.2 18:45 26  25.4       38       F 25-29                                                                         
445   810  Kathryn Wolf             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:23.5 0:58:15.6 18:48 35  25.5       28       F 35-39                                                                         
446   945  Holly Montgomery         F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:52.0 0:58:20.4 18:49 22  25.3       20       F 20-24               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
447   1066 Johnny Staley            M      Luttrell          TN    US      0:58:40.1 0:58:22.7 18:50 53  25.8       18       M 50-54               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
448   950  Christina Orta           F      Maryville         TN    US      0:59:25.8 0:58:32.4 18:53 27  25.2       39       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
449   941  felicia mccampbell       F      Walland           TN    US      0:59:30.8 0:58:39.0 18:55 27  25.1       40       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
450   905  A. Gentry                M      Jefferson City    TN    US      1:00:22.7 0:59:04.2 19:03 6   33.2       9        M 1- 9                Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
451   906  Dave Gentry              M      Jefferson City    TN    US      1:00:22.0 0:59:06.5 19:04 32  22.1       19       M 30-34               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
452   992  Jacqueline Hall          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:21.3 0:59:15.9 19:07 33  24.9       39       F 30-34               UPF                          UPF                          
453   989  Amy Adams                F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:00:22.5 0:59:18.1 19:08 31  24.8       40       F 30-34               UPF                          UPF                          
454   961  Angel Turney             F      Alcoa             TN    US      0:59:18.3 0:59:18.3 19:08 32  24.9       41       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
455   1059 M. Leslie                F      Dandridge         TN    US      1:00:28.4 0:59:48.2 19:17 12  27.5       21       F 10-14               Clayton 936                  Clayton 936                  
456   1057 Jennifer Jones           F      Dandridge         TN    US      1:00:28.2 0:59:50.9 19:18 31  24.6       42       F 30-34               Clayton 936                  Clayton 936                  
457   1074 Sarah Holloway           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:13.3 1:01:14.9 19:45 27  24.1       41       F 25-29                                                                         
458   1075 Kathy Holloway           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:20.3 1:01:20.6 19:47 61  30.5       5        F 60-64                                                                         
459   1076 Sue Buckley              F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:21.9 1:01:21.0 19:47 54  28.1       14       F 50-54                                                                         
460   1077 Margie Thomas            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:21.7 1:01:21.8 19:48 71  34.8       1        F 70-74                                                                         
461   914  Angie Bragg              F      Maryville         TN    US      1:05:51.9 1:02:05.4 20:02 51  26.8       15       F 50-54               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
462   1042 J. Cooper                M      Andersonville     TN    US      1:02:56.7 1:02:13.5 20:04 6   31.6       10       M 1- 9                Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
463   1043 Kenny Cooper             M      Andersonville     TN    US      1:03:12.1 1:02:28.8 20:09 34  21.1       20       M 30-34               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
464   987  Gerilyn Scalf            F      Seymour           TN    US      1:04:38.8 1:04:08.9 20:42 58  28.2       16       F 55-59               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
465   986  Genna Scalf              F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:37.4 1:04:09.1 20:42 30  23.0       43       F 30-34               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
466   4689 L. Roberts               F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:49.8 1:04:49.8 20:55 12  25.4       22       F 10-14               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
467   4661 Elisa Calleiro           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:00.5 1:05:00.5 20:58 34  22.8       44       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
468   1058 M. Jones                 M      Dandridge         TN    US      1:06:00.4 1:05:22.6 21:05 8   26.2       11       M 1- 9                Clayton 936                  Clayton 936                  
469   1056 Jason Jones              M      Dandridge         TN    US      1:06:10.1 1:05:30.9 21:08 35  20.2       20       M 35-39               Clayton 936                  Clayton 936                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gavin Jones 3553 18  1       M      Maryville TN US 17:46.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alicia Teubert 3560 32  6       F      Knoxville TN US 19:34.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dan Schippers 878 40  5       M      Knoxville TN US 19:29.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stevie Romer 774 52  9       F      Woodstock IL US 20:34 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Rutherford 1137 54  10      M      Knoxville TN US 20:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     becky childs 3190 54  60      F      Harriman TN US 26:01.4 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dave Alderman 1082 62  29      M      Knoxville TN US 23:55 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Smith 782 60  152     F      Knoxville TN US 30:30 


Male 1 to 9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Schippers 877 8   91      M      Knoxville TN US 27:34.8 
2     A. Smith     849 8   157     M      knoxville TN US 30:37.7 
3     J. Schippers 879 8   199     M      Knoxville TN US 32:01.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Brophy        4660 12  12      M      Knoxville TN US   21:32.0 
2     Camden McElhaney 1129 14  13      M      Sevierville TN US 21:40.5 
3     O. Edwards       3547 12  55      M      Knoxville TN US   25:47.5 


Female 1 to 9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Tiernan 800 8   267     F      Knoxville TN US 35:19.3 
2     K. Loveday 818 9   310     F      Knoxville TN US 39:07.9 
3     K. Keeton  886 8   331     F      Loudon TN US    41:01.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Macy Caldwell    3545 13  14      F      LaFollette TN US 21:48.5 
2     Ainsley Paterson 768  13  33      F      Knoxville TN US  24:09.1 
3     M. Caldwell      3546 10  58      F      LaFollette TN US 25:56.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.