Results For
Children's Hospital Butterfly Run

Knoxville, TN 37916
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division              Group/Team Name              Team Name                    
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                                    
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ===================== ============================ ============================ 
1     8351 Patrick Schumacher    M      Seymour           TN    US      0:37:10.7 0:37:10.7 6:00  21  71.7       1        M Open                                                                          
                                                                                                                 1        M 20-24                                                                         
2     8306 Chase Givens          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:37:48.3 0:37:48.3 6:06  24  70.5       1        M 20-24                                                                         
3     8477 AJ Haynes             M      Alcoa             TN    US      0:38:22.0 0:38:22.0 6:11  31  69.5       1        M 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
4     8312 Aaron Harris          M      Powell            TN    US      0:38:25.6 0:38:25.6 6:12  31  69.4       2        M 30-34                                                                         
5     8570 kathy wolski          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:38:39.4 0:38:39.4 6:14  51  89.5       1        F Open                                                                          
6     8331 James Nance           M      Decatur           GA    US      0:39:25.5 0:39:25.5 6:22  28  67.6       1        M 25-29                                                                         
7     8418 William Cox           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:39:31.4 0:39:31.4 6:22  34  67.9       3        M 30-34               Team Anesthesia              Team Anesthesia              
8     8551 Shane Tucker          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:41:20.2 0:41:20.2 6:40  41  67.4       1        M Master              Health First Fitness         Health First Fitness         
9     8552 Andy Broome           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:21.9 0:42:21.4 6:50  37  64.1       1        M 35-39                                                                         
10    8430 Mark Ezzo             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:47.8 0:42:42.2 6:53  56  73.9       1        M Grand Master        Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
11    8569 David Hinkle          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:42:55.0 0:42:55.0 6:55  53  71.6       1        M 50-54               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
12    8489 Liz Ford              F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:27.0 0:43:27.0 7:00  34  70.0       1        F 30-34                                                                         
13    8356 Angel Soriano         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:43:34.1 0:43:34.1 7:02  27  61.2       2        M 25-29               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
14    8557 Michael Faulk         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:00.9 0:44:00.9 7:06  42  63.8       1        M 40-44                                                                         
15    8543 Stacy Jones           F      Maryville         TN    US      0:44:08.6 0:44:08.6 7:07  45  73.3       1        F Master                                                                        
16    8574 bradley farmer        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:10.9 0:44:10.9 7:08  48  66.7       1        M 45-49                                                                         
17    8481 Andy Huddleston       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:44:27.4 0:44:27.4 7:10  30  60.0       4        M 30-34               TheTrustCompany              TheTrustCompany              
18    8553 Brent Bueche          M      Maryville         TN    US      0:44:47.0 0:44:47.0 7:13  56  70.5       1        M 55-59                                                                         
19    8511 Scott Stevens         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:16.0 0:45:14.5 7:18  32  59.0       5        M 30-34               Health First Fitness         Health First Fitness         
20    8485 Kevin Albritton       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:27.0 0:45:25.7 7:20  50  66.0       2        M 50-54                                                                         
21    8484 Sarah Starling        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:34.5 0:45:33.9 7:21  47  72.5       1        F 45-49                                                                         
22    8304 Andrew Ford           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:45:51.5 0:45:51.5 7:24  26  58.1       3        M 25-29                                                                         
23    8530 Richard Ibberson      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:03.4 0:46:02.5 7:26  52  66.2       3        M 50-54               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
24    8396 Joey Hill             M      Maryville         TN    US      0:46:20.2 0:46:15.3 7:28  31  57.7       6        M 30-34               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
25    8508 Maya Raiman           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:46:32.5 0:46:32.3 7:30  35  65.5       1        F 35-39               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
26    8381 Jason Humphreys       M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:46:47.1 0:46:38.0 7:31  38  58.5       2        M 35-39               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
27    8529 Jody Hinds            M      Maryville         TN    US      0:47:05.2 0:47:05.2 7:36  67  74.3       1        M Senoir Grand Master                                                           
28    8355 Brandon Skeen         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:11.8 0:47:11.8 7:37  35  57.0       3        M 35-39                                                                         
29    8427 Ramsey Cohen          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:11.8 0:47:11.8 7:37  29  56.5       4        M 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
30    8505 John Latham           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:14.5 0:47:14.5 7:37  51  64.0       4        M 50-54               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
31    8513 Rachael Webster       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:19.6 0:47:17.3 7:38  38  65.2       2        F 35-39               Team Anesthesia              Team Anesthesia              
32    8516 Michelle Jones        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:32.0 0:47:27.0 7:39  37  64.7       3        F 35-39                                                                         
33    8293 Sean Clark            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:46.8 0:47:44.8 7:42  25  55.8       5        M 25-29                                                                         
34    8488 Jeff Bock             M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:47:56.0 0:47:52.5 7:43  59  67.7       2        M 55-59               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
35    8535 Colby Summers         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:03.2 0:47:53.5 7:43  30  55.7       7        M 30-34               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
36    8392 Kyoko Yamamoto        F      Farragut          TN    US      0:47:53.9 0:47:53.7 7:44  43  66.4       1        F 40-44               Daisuki Japan RC             Daisuki Japan RC             
37    8401 William White         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:10.8 0:47:57.7 7:44  51  63.0       5        M 50-54               Gerdau                       Gerdau                       
38    8554 Chris Carini          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:09.7 0:48:09.7 7:46  38  56.7       4        M 35-39               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
39    8295 Eamonn Cottrell       M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:12.5 0:48:11.8 7:46  33  55.5       8        M 30-34                                                                         
40    8302 Ashley Epps           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:15.4 0:48:15.4 7:47  24  62.7       1        F 20-24                                                                         
41    8499 Lizzie Fleming        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:29.8 0:48:25.5 7:49  38  63.7       4        F 35-39                                                                         
42    8395 Will Estep            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:35.0 0:48:29.5 7:49  28  55.0       6        M 25-29               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
43    8542 Anna Hurdle           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:48:55.1 0:48:51.9 7:53  23  61.9       2        F 20-24                                                                         
44    8445 Brent Pierce          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:49:13.8 0:49:11.6 7:56  41  56.7       2        M 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
45    8493 Doug Foster           M      LaFollette        TN    US      0:49:35.9 0:49:34.5 8:00  46  58.5       2        M 45-49               Clayton Appalachia           Clayton Appalachia           
46    8490 Hannah Byrd           F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:32.6 0:50:32.6 8:09  21  59.9       3        F 20-24                                                                         
47    8379 Chris George          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:51.6 0:50:39.4 8:10  51  59.7       6        M 50-54               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
48    8550 Cheryl Tedford        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:55.1 0:50:55.1 8:13  34  59.7       2        F 30-34               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
49    8480 Jack Davidson         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:50:58.6 0:50:57.5 8:13  35  52.8       5        M 35-39               TheTrustCompany              TheTrustCompany              
50    8310 Nick Hagan            M      Gatlinburg        TN    US      0:51:26.0 0:51:23.6 8:17  28  51.9       7        M 25-29                                                                         
51    8510 Paul Smith            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:51:26.3 0:51:26.3 8:18  34  52.1       9        M 30-34               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
52    8359 Crystal Thomas        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:51:45.3 0:51:45.3 8:21  34  58.7       3        F 30-34                                                                         
53    8350 Jason Schubert        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:51:53.5 0:51:51.5 8:22  33  51.6       10       M 30-34                                                                         
54    8422 Frank Blankinship     M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:11.4 0:52:11.4 8:25  35  51.6       6        M 35-39               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
55    8546 Haley Miller          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:38.8 0:52:20.9 8:27  22  57.8       4        F 20-24                                                                         
56    8315 Scott Jameson         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:28.3 0:52:21.8 8:27  47  55.8       3        M 45-49                                                                         
57    8305 Vincent Fusco         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:28.2 0:52:24.3 8:27  47  55.8       4        M 45-49                                                                         
58    8440 Christopher Joyner    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:28.8 0:52:28.5 8:28  42  53.5       3        M 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
59    8399 Sean Sensing          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:52:57.7 0:52:44.9 8:30  43  53.7       4        M 40-44               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
60    8329 Brad Nance            M      Maryville         TN    US      0:52:50.6 0:52:49.5 8:31  56  59.7       3        M 55-59                                                                         
61    8363 Kalyan Vayilapalli    M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:28.1 0:53:20.6 8:36  44  53.5       5        M 40-44                                                                         
62    8501 Erin Gray             F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:53:33.3 0:53:22.9 8:37  33  56.8       4        F 30-34               CrossFit 865                 CrossFit 865                 
63    8386 Joshua Melton         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:38.4 0:53:31.2 8:38  25  49.8       8        M 25-29               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
64    8571 stacy clark           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:53:37.5 0:53:35.3 8:39  39  51.2       7        M 35-39                                                                         
65    8337 Jennifer Peach        F      Maryville         TN    US      0:53:47.2 0:53:45.2 8:40  40  58.0       2        F 40-44                                                                         
66    8361 Joseph Valero II      M      Clinton           TN    US      0:54:06.3 0:54:04.2 8:43  32  49.4       11       M 30-34                                                                         
67    8415 Katherine West        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:10.4 0:54:06.8 8:44  23  55.9       5        F 20-24               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
68    8370 Carter Vestal         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:35.7 0:54:31.9 8:48  21  48.9       2        M 20-24               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
69    8338 Rob Petrone           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:42.2 0:54:40.1 8:49  36  49.4       8        M 35-39                                                                         
70    8458 Jason Hill            M      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:54:46.5 0:54:44.8 8:50  38  49.8       9        M 35-39               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
71    8453 david earle           M      Rutledge          TN    US      0:54:55.5 0:54:45.3 8:50  53  56.2       7        M 50-54               Team ETCH                    Team ETCH                    
72    8390 Rebecca Thomas        F      Dandridge         TN    US      0:54:48.8 0:54:48.3 8:50  41  57.2       3        F 40-44               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
73    8541 Jonathan Edwards      M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:54:59.9 0:54:50.3 8:51  29  48.6       9        M 25-29               CrossFit 865                 CrossFit 865                 
74    8282 Michael Baker         M      Beckley           WV    US      0:54:59.5 0:54:53.3 8:51  60  59.6       1        M 60-64                                                                         
75    8371 Alvin Manabat         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:25.3 0:55:06.2 8:53  33  48.5       12       M 30-34               Brogan Financial             Brogan Financial             
76    8320 Michael Love          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:41.4 0:55:22.3 8:56  29  48.1       10       M 25-29                                                                         
77    8414 Jenny Pleasant        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:55:43.2 0:55:36.7 8:58  36  55.0       5        F 35-39               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
78    8313 Jim Hysmith           M      knKnoxville       TN    US      0:56:06.5 0:56:00.3 9:02  54  55.4       8        M 50-54                                                                         
79    8420 Teresa Bedolla        F      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:56:34.8 0:56:17.5 9:05  22  53.8       6        F 20-24               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
80    8354 Alison Sides          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:29.7 0:56:23.7 9:06  39  54.9       6        F 35-39                                                                         
81    8299 James De Tar          M      Lenoir City       TN    US      0:56:27.3 0:56:24.1 9:06  56  56.0       4        M 55-59                                                                         
82    8425 David Clayton         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:52.5 0:56:33.3 9:07  41  49.3       6        M 40-44               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
83    8533 Carlene Steenekamp    F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:56:41.4 0:56:39.0 9:08  40  55.0       4        F 40-44                                                                         
84    8460 Leigha Humphries      F      Harriman          TN    US      0:56:56.5 0:56:53.5 9:11  41  55.1       5        F 40-44               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
85    8400 Jennifer Shaffer      F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:01.5 0:56:58.9 9:11  41  55.0       6        F 40-44               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
86    8560 Brittney Gibson       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:21.1 0:57:03.2 9:12  24  53.0       7        F 20-24                                                                         
87    8548 Tayler Schimel        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:18.1 0:57:04.0 9:12  26  53.0       1        F 25-29                                                                         
88    8483 Laura Martin          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:07.0 0:57:05.6 9:13  53  62.1       1        F Grand Master        TheTrustCompany              TheTrustCompany              
89    8556 Nick Corbitt          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:17.8 0:57:15.2 9:14  42  49.1       7        M 40-44               Comfort for Cole             Comfort for Cole             
90    8375 Susan Antrican        F      Clinton           TN    US      0:57:27.6 0:57:20.0 9:15  38  53.8       7        F 35-39               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
91    8467 Sherith Colverson     F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:57:28.0 0:57:20.5 9:15  37  53.5       8        F 35-39               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
92    8336 Mary Patterson        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:25.2 0:57:25.2 9:16  35  53.1       9        F 35-39                                                                         
93    8291 Laura Carl            F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:43.4 0:57:34.2 9:17  32  52.6       5        F 30-34                                                                         
94    8492 Kelly Davis           F      Wartburg          TN    US      0:57:42.0 0:57:41.0 9:18  50  59.3       1        F 50-54               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
95    8397 Maria Nia             F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:47.2 0:57:44.7 9:19  34  52.6       6        F 30-34               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
96    8442 Todd Maynard          M      Louisville        TN    US      0:57:58.5 0:57:47.2 9:19  31  46.2       13       M 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
97    8369 Breanna King          F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:57:53.3 0:57:49.7 9:20  21  52.3       8        F 20-24               AMS Corporation              AMS Corporation              
98    8573 Jason Bogott          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:21.0 0:58:12.7 9:23  28  45.8       11       M 25-29                                                                         
99    8278 Brian Almquist        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:28.5 0:58:18.6 9:24  43  48.5       8        M 40-44                                                                         
100   8344 Kari Rader            F      Seymour           TN    US      0:58:28.9 0:58:20.7 9:25  32  51.9       7        F 30-34                                                                         
101   8307 Ross Gresham          M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:34.0 0:58:23.0 9:25  45  49.3       5        M 45-49                                                                         
102   8394 Jason Childers        M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:47.6 0:58:38.7 9:28  37  46.3       10       M 35-39               Edfinancial Services         Edfinancial Services         
103   8389 Bill Ready            M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:48.2 0:58:47.9 9:29  55  53.2       5        M 55-59               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
104   8451 Diana Van Hoose       F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:55.3 0:58:50.1 9:29  29  51.4       2        F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
105   8405 Celeste Carruthers    F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:58:57.7 0:58:54.7 9:30  36  51.9       10       F 35-39               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
106   8532 Ben Riddell           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:08.9 0:58:55.9 9:30  37  46.1       11       M 35-39               RSC                          RSC                          
107   8408 kati Grostefon        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:02.5 0:58:59.2 9:31  25  51.3       3        F 25-29               McKibbon Hospitality         McKibbon Hospitality         
108   8469 Christina Horn        F      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:08.1 0:58:59.4 9:31  39  52.5       11       F 35-39               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
109   8292 Diana Cerda           F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      0:59:17.9 0:59:17.9 9:34  47  55.7       2        F 45-49                                                                         
110   8471 Lucas Ramey           M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:30.7 0:59:21.7 9:34  28  44.9       12       M 25-29               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
111   8547 Kenneth Moore         M      Knoxville         TN    US      0:59:30.1 0:59:29.2 9:36  57  53.5       6        M 55-59                                                                         
112   8562 Anonymous Participant M                              US      1:00:10.5 0:59:55.1 9:40  55  52.2       7        M 55-59                                                                         
113   8520 Greg Womack           M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:19.8 1:00:14.2 9:43  50  49.8       9        M 50-54                                                                         
114   8403 Rachel Johnson        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:22.2 1:00:20.3 9:44  28  50.2       4        F 25-29               Health First Fitness         Health First Fitness         
115   8402 Lindsey Higdon        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:22.3 1:00:20.6 9:44  27  50.2       5        F 25-29               Health First Fitness         Health First Fitness         
116   8314 Chuck Imboden         M      Vonore            TN    US      1:00:27.3 1:00:24.3 9:45  75  64.0       1        M 75-79                                                                         
117   8279 Raina Almquist        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:40.2 1:00:29.7 9:45  39  51.2       12       F 35-39                                                                         
118   8309 Stanley Griffin       M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:36.5 1:00:31.0 9:46  51  50.0       10       M 50-54                                                                         
119   8491 Suzanne McGaha        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:00:58.6 1:00:50.3 9:49  39  50.9       13       F 35-39               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
120   8496 Edward Janssen        M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:01.5 1:00:53.8 9:49  47  48.0       6        M 45-49                                                                         
121   8404 Ellen Patty           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:15.4 1:01:04.2 9:51  42  51.7       7        F 40-44               Honey Badgers                Honey Badgers                
122   8455 Kate Carter           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:24.6 1:01:24.1 9:54  37  50.0       14       F 35-39               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
123   8500 Aimee Gardner         F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:36.9 1:01:29.9 9:55  40  50.7       8        F 40-44                                                                         
124   8572 erica bogott          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:43.7 1:01:35.1 9:56  29  49.1       6        F 25-29                                                                         
125   8539 PeeJay Alexander      M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:01:42.2 1:01:36.8 9:56  42  45.6       9        M 40-44                                                                         
126   8281 Alyssa Baker          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:05.2 1:02:00.1 10:00 24  48.8       9        F 20-24                                                                         
127   8509 Matthew Smelcer       M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:08.6 1:02:00.9 10:00 36  43.5       12       M 35-39                                                                         
128   8486 Margarita McClure     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:13.6 1:02:08.3 10:01 42  50.8       9        F 40-44               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
129   8343 Rachel Powell         F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:19.0 1:02:08.4 10:01 41  50.5       10       F 40-44                                                                         
130   8413 Jonathan Palmer       M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:29.0 1:02:15.0 10:02 42  45.1       10       M 40-44               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
131   8347 Pak Rungrodkitiyot    M      Loudon            TN    US      1:02:22.9 1:02:18.8 10:03 46  46.5       7        M 45-49                                                                         
132   8470 Casey Ramey           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:37.9 1:02:29.7 10:05 26  48.4       7        F 25-29               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
133   8522 Becky Marambio        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:33.7 1:02:30.9 10:05 49  54.0       3        F 45-49                                                                         
134   8506 MaryJane Pitts        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:33.7 1:02:32.4 10:05 66  67.5       1        F Senoir Grand Master Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
135   8308 Ethan Griffin         M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:39.4 1:02:33.1 10:05 22  42.6       3        M 20-24                                                                         
136   8294 Emma Claudio          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:39.7 1:02:33.4 10:05 22  48.4       10       F 20-24                                                                         
137   8526 Mary Carson           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:45.0 1:02:34.3 10:06 32  48.4       8        F 30-34                                                                         
138   8524 Brenda Adams          F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      1:02:43.0 1:02:36.0 10:06 48  53.4       4        F 45-49               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
139   8494 Katie Walker          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:02:49.2 1:02:40.2 10:06 33  48.4       9        F 30-34               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
140   8438 Emily Hurst           F      Sevierville       TN    US      1:02:58.5 1:02:40.8 10:07 25  48.3       8        F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
141   8498 Chase Carter          M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:59.5 1:02:49.0 10:08 23  42.4       4        M 20-24                                                                         
142   8478 Courtney Carter       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:00.2 1:02:50.0 10:08 19  48.3       1        F 15-19               TheTrustCompany              TheTrustCompany              
143   8479 Daniel Carter         M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:00.5 1:02:51.4 10:08 48  46.9       8        M 45-49               TheTrustCompany              TheTrustCompany              
144   8437 April Houk            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:28.2 1:03:14.0 10:12 34  48.1       10       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
145   8325 Shelley Minton        F      knoxville         TN    US      1:03:34.8 1:03:32.8 10:15 43  50.1       11       F 40-44                                                                         
146   8416 Laura Evon            F      Jefferson City    TN    US      1:03:59.8 1:03:53.3 10:18 47  51.7       5        F 45-49               Team Aiden                   Team Aiden                   
147   8429 Audrey Eason          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:03:57.8 1:03:55.1 10:19 30  47.3       11       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
148   8512 Daniel Walker         M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:00.2 1:03:58.9 10:19 56  49.3       8        M 55-59                                                                         
149   8475 Guillermo Vigil       M      Clinton           TN    US      1:04:24.0 1:04:02.8 10:20 38  42.6       13       M 35-39               UPF                          UPF                          
150   8565 Erin Wakefield        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:27.9 1:04:11.3 10:21 42  49.2       12       F 40-44                                                                         
151   8566 Jami Welden           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:04:27.7 1:04:11.4 10:21 42  49.2       13       F 40-44                                                                         
152   8387 Audi Morrow           F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:04:47.8 1:04:30.9 10:24 38  47.8       15       F 35-39               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
153   8321 Debra Mayeux          F      Knoxvillle        TN    US      1:04:49.6 1:04:38.2 10:26 48  51.7       6        F 45-49                                                                         
154   8412 Heather Lore          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:26.1 1:05:16.1 10:32 36  46.9       16       F 35-39               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
155   8432 Michael Franklin      M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:39.7 1:05:36.0 10:35 37  41.4       14       M 35-39               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
156   8407 Mihae James           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:05:59.1 1:05:47.4 10:37 44  48.8       11       M 40-44               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
                                                                                                                 14       F 40-44                                                                         
157   8406 Terry Jones           M      Kno               TN    US      1:05:59.4 1:05:48.6 10:37 61  50.2       2        M 60-64               i5k for Ellison              i5k for Ellison              
158   8283 Whitney Baker         F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:24.9 1:06:18.8 10:42 28  45.6       9        F 25-29                                                                         
159   8342 Natalie Pinzon        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:06:24.4 1:06:21.1 10:42 35  45.9       17       F 35-39                                                                         
160   8446 Erica Ray             F      Sevierville       TN    US      1:06:48.8 1:06:29.5 10:43 27  45.5       10       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
161   8378 Tucker Fritz          M      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:07:12.9 1:06:57.7 10:48 27  39.8       13       M 25-29               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
162   8333 Rebecca O'Toole       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:11.5 1:06:58.6 10:48 24  45.2       11       F 20-24                                                                         
163   8495 Meredith Manning      F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:17.5 1:07:02.2 10:49 25  45.1       11       F 25-29               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
164   8536 Frank Bushakra        M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:17.7 1:07:12.9 10:50 68  52.5       1        M 65-69                                                                         
165   8290 Brian Carl            M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:07:34.5 1:07:26.0 10:53 40  41.0       11       M 40-44                                                                         
166   8335 Kay Panzica           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:08.4 1:07:56.4 10:57 53  52.2       2        F 50-54                                                                         
167   8431 Hayley Ford           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:03.7 1:07:56.8 10:58 27  44.5       12       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
168   8368 Jiexuan Yang          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:33.6 1:08:14.1 11:00 30  44.4       12       F 30-34                                                                         
169   8465 Kristen Purcell       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:38.2 1:08:31.1 11:03 21  44.2       12       F 20-24               The Ethan Parsley Foundation The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
170   8518 marnie lumb           F      Talbott           TN    US      1:08:47.2 1:08:39.0 11:04 49  49.2       7        F 45-49                                                                         
171   8466 Betsy Cunningham      F      Maryville         TN    US      1:08:43.8 1:08:39.1 11:04 54  52.3       3        F 50-54               TN MIC                       TN MIC                       
172   8527 Sheridan Caughorn     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:56.4 1:08:39.2 11:04 16  45.9       2        F 15-19                                                                         
173   8559 Olivia Gerlach        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:56.6 1:08:39.3 11:04 16  45.9       3        F 15-19                                                                         
174   8558 Ashley Franklin       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:08:57.6 1:08:40.3 11:05 33  44.2       13       F 30-34                                                                         
175   8517 john lumb             M      Talbott           TN    US      1:08:48.1 1:08:40.5 11:05 54  45.2       11       M 50-54                                                                         
176   8285 Kelli Batson          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:05.0 1:08:58.3 11:07 34  44.1       14       F 30-34                                                                         
177   8345 Emily Richards        F      Nashville         TN    US      1:09:08.3 1:09:06.3 11:09 22  43.8       13       F 20-24                                                                         
178   8428 Amanda DeSpain        F      Alcoa             TN    US      1:09:28.2 1:09:28.2 11:12 28  43.6       13       F 25-29               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
179   8365 Marra Wells           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:28.3 1:09:28.3 11:12 26  43.6       14       F 25-29                                                                         
180   8435 Mackenzie Harrison    F      Alcoa             TN    US      1:09:28.3 1:09:28.3 11:12 23  43.6       14       F 20-24               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
181   8528 Rebekah Childress     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:37.4 1:09:32.3 11:13 25  43.5       15       F 25-29                                                                         
182   8540 Amy Bollinger         F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:50.6 1:09:41.2 11:14 41  45.0       15       F 40-44               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
183   8567 Kelli Wolfe           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:09:50.5 1:09:49.5 11:16 30  43.3       15       F 30-34               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
184   8468 Allyson Compton       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:07.9 1:09:59.0 11:17 37  43.9       18       F 35-39               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
185   8360 Raechell Toomey       F      Lebanon           TN    US      1:11:36.9 1:09:59.7 11:17 32  43.3       16       F 30-34                                                                         
186   8409 Ashley Bernier        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:10.3 1:09:59.8 11:17 35  43.5       19       F 35-39               Orangetheory Fitness         Orangetheory Fitness         
187   8277 Marshall Alford       M      Lebanon           TN    US      1:11:37.3 1:10:01.8 11:18 37  38.8       15       M 35-39                                                                         
188   8514 Kyli Wooten           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:33.1 1:10:17.5 11:20 38  43.9       20       F 35-39               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
189   8296 Joe Cummings          M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:24.5 1:10:19.9 11:21 44  40.6       12       M 40-44                                                                         
190   8463 Jessica Everitt       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:35.2 1:10:21.0 11:21 31  43.0       17       F 30-34               The Ethan Parsley Foundation The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
191   8366 Tracy Whaley          F      Knoxvilleille     TN    US      1:10:40.0 1:10:21.2 11:21 42  44.9       16       F 40-44                                                                         
192   8545 Brannon McNeillie     M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:10:40.3 1:10:27.0 11:22 30  37.8       14       M 30-34                                                                         
193   8525 DAVID BIGGERSTAFF     M      KNOXVILLE         TN    US      1:10:53.0 1:10:47.3 11:25 50  42.4       12       M 50-54                                                                         
194   8322 Mattea McLemore       F      Louisville        TN    US      1:10:53.7 1:10:48.3 11:25 23  42.7       15       F 20-24                                                                         
195   8454 Brian Bischoff        M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:11:16.1 1:11:12.8 11:29 54  43.5       13       M 50-54               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
196   8319 Liz Love              F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:11:33.7 1:11:13.5 11:29 28  42.5       16       F 25-29                                                                         
197   8346 Patricia Robledo      F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:11:58.2 1:11:41.3 11:34 53  49.5       4        F 50-54                                                                         
198   8464 Meghann Farley        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:11:49.2 1:11:41.8 11:34 20  42.2       16       F 20-24               The Ethan Parsley Foundation The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
199   8497 Janet Ault            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:12:00.0 1:11:44.8 11:34 64  57.1       1        F 60-64                                                                         
200   8284 Catherine Barnes      F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:12:04.5 1:11:53.1 11:36 49  47.0       8        F 45-49                                                                         
201   8383 Gail James            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:12:07.5 1:12:00.5 11:37 54  49.9       5        F 50-54               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
202   8549 Laura Stracener       F      Rockford          TN    US      1:12:35.7 1:12:18.2 11:40 32  41.9       18       F 30-34                                                                         
203   8372 Carrie Manabat        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:12:38.8 1:12:18.4 11:40 34  42.0       19       F 30-34               Brogan Financial             Brogan Financial             
204   8473 Kate Winebrenner      F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:12:35.9 1:12:27.7 11:41 32  41.8       20       F 30-34               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
205   8298 Rita Curran           F      Kingston          TN    US      1:13:07.1 1:12:52.3 11:45 33  41.6       21       F 30-34                                                                         
206   8447 Vicky Schubert        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:14:02.9 1:13:57.5 11:56 31  40.9       22       F 30-34               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
207   8503 Jeannie Hibbert       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:14:17.3 1:14:00.2 11:56 54  48.5       6        F 50-54               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
208   8300 Maryellen Duckett     F      Powell            TN    US      1:14:16.9 1:14:01.2 11:56 55  49.1       1        F 55-59                                                                         
209   8474 Anna Maria Vigil      F      Clinton           TN    US      1:15:05.6 1:14:44.0 12:03 39  41.5       21       F 35-39               UPF                          UPF                          
210   8364 Melinda Waddell       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:15:20.9 1:15:04.5 12:07 65  55.4       1        F 65-69                                                                         
211   8534 Ashley Summers        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:15:37.5 1:15:28.7 12:10 26  40.1       17       F 25-29               Tread N Shed                 Tread N Shed                 
212   8348 Bill Salter           M      Ten Mile          TN    US      1:15:39.4 1:15:35.2 12:11 72  48.9       1        M 70-74                                                                         
213   8353 Missy Sharp           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:16:13.2 1:16:07.5 12:17 47  43.4       9        F 45-49                                                                         
214   8423 Roberta Brock         F      Maryville         TN    US      1:16:21.8 1:16:17.1 12:18 46  42.9       10       F 45-49               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
215   8340 SOISUDA PINGSANOI     F      Loudon            TN    US      1:16:48.0 1:16:43.8 12:23 41  40.9       17       F 40-44                                                                         
216   8461 Dolynn Loy            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:17:04.0 1:16:48.4 12:23 50  44.5       7        F 50-54               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
217   8462 Kay Shope             F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:17:04.1 1:16:49.4 12:23 37  40.0       22       F 35-39               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
218   8349 Tracie Salter         F      Ten Mile          TN    US      1:17:08.8 1:17:04.3 12:26 43  41.3       18       F 40-44                                                                         
219   8388 Kaara Patton          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:17:40.8 1:17:21.8 12:29 30  39.1       23       F 30-34               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
220   8311 Christopher Hardgrove M      Maryville         TN    US      1:18:40.0 1:18:19.9 12:38 42  35.9       13       M 40-44                                                                         
221   8419 Christine Akins       F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:18:55.1 1:18:45.9 12:42 37  39.0       23       F 35-39               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
222   8301 Sarah Elkassabani     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:19:07.1 1:18:58.8 12:44 24  38.3       17       F 20-24                                                                         
223   8367 Jeff Williamson       M      Memphis           TN    US      1:19:17.3 1:19:04.8 12:45 46  36.7       9        M 45-49                                                                         
224   8457 Nancy Engle           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:19:50.8 1:19:38.2 12:51 48  41.9       11       F 45-49               Team UT-Battelle             Team UT-Battelle             
225   8568 Scott Strader         M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:19:58.2 1:19:42.3 12:51 54  38.9       14       M 50-54                                                                         
226   8544 David McCully         M      Powell            TN    US      1:20:29.6 1:20:11.9 12:56 77  50.0       2        M 75-79               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
227   8288 Rebeca Bran           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:20:19.5 1:20:18.2 12:57 28  37.7       18       F 25-29                                                                         
228   8317 Keith Jones           M      Jefferson City    TN    US      1:20:33.7 1:20:21.5 12:58 40  34.4       14       M 40-44                                                                         
229   8538 A.J Lopez             M      Kingston          TN    US      1:20:51.5 1:20:44.0 13:01 49  36.8       10       M 45-49                                                                         
230   8439 Julie Jones           F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:02.6 1:21:50.5 13:12 47  40.4       12       F 45-49               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
231   8297 Stacy Cummings        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:10.1 1:21:54.6 13:13 41  38.3       19       F 40-44                                                                         
232   8324 Missy Miller          F      Lenoir City       TN    US      1:22:22.4 1:22:04.2 13:14 47  40.2       13       F 45-49                                                                         
233   8555 Kathleen Colbert      F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:23.7 1:22:06.9 13:15 41  38.2       20       F 40-44                                                                         
234   8564 Stefan Shurina        M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:52.7 1:22:25.7 13:18 33  32.4       15       M 30-34               The Ethan Parsley Foundation The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
235   8563 Katherine Shurina     F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:53.0 1:22:26.0 13:18 30  36.7       24       F 30-34               The Ethan Parsley Foundation The Ethan Parsley Foundation 
236   8341 Catherine Pinkard     F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:22:51.3 1:22:33.1 13:19 35  36.9       24       F 35-39                                                                         
237   8339 Joe Phillips          M      Knoxville         TN    US      1:22:47.8 1:22:34.6 13:19 46  35.1       11       M 45-49                                                                         
238   8377 Leslie Daugherty      F      Clinton           TN    US      1:25:51.4 1:25:45.4 13:50 39  36.1       25       F 35-39               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
239   8280 Amparo Atencio        F      Oak Ridge         TN    US      1:26:40.1 1:26:21.8 13:56 55  42.1       2        F 55-59                                                                         
240   8523 Dana Moser            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:27:03.2 1:26:52.5 14:01 74  55.0       1        F 70-74               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
241   8515 Doreen Akune          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:27:05.8 1:26:54.9 14:01 54  41.3       8        F 50-54               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing  
242   8287 Debra Brady           F      Blaine            TN    US      1:27:11.8 1:27:02.6 14:02 51  39.8       9        F 50-54                                                                         
243   8444 Robyn Newman          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:28:26.8 1:28:16.9 14:14 52  39.7       10       F 50-54               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
244   8382 Sharonda Hundley      F      Knox              TN    US      1:31:07.9 1:31:01.4 14:41 41  34.5       21       F 40-44               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
245   8384 Corrine Lopez         F      Kingston          TN    US      1:32:13.4 1:32:05.4 14:51 55  39.5       3        F 55-59               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
246   8380 Laverta Hardin        F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:33:31.3 1:33:25.1 15:04 60  41.5       2        F 60-64               CNS Y12                      CNS Y12                      
247   8334 Joyce Ouimet          F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:36:00.9 1:35:47.2 15:27 57  38.9       4        F 55-59                                                                         
248   8421 Kimberly Blackwell    F      Rockford          TN    US      1:41:12.6 1:40:46.4 16:15 36  30.3       26       F 35-39               Team Clayton                 Team Clayton                 
249   8521 Kim Womack            F      Knoxville         TN    US      1:43:20.5 1:43:11.7 16:39 49  32.7       14       F 45-49                                                                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patrick Schumacher 8351 21  1       M      Seymour TN US 37:10.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     kathy wolski 8570 51  5       F      Knoxville TN US 38:39.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shane Tucker 8551 41  8       M      Knoxville TN US 41:20.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stacy Jones 8543 45  15      F      Maryville TN US 44:08.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Ezzo 8430 56  10      M      Knoxville TN US 42:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Martin 8483 53  88      F      Knoxville TN US 57:05.6 


Top Male Finisher - Senoir Grand Master
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jody Hinds 8529 67  27      M      Maryville TN US 47:05.2 


Top Female Finisher - Senoir Grand Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     MaryJane Pitts 8506 66  134     F      Knoxville TN US 1:02:32.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.