WVS Spring Trail 5.3 Mile Run/Jen Stec Memorial

Sun May 19, 2019 Wyoming, PA US 18644-9333 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                    State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                          Time        
===== === ================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= === 
1     42  PATTI TURISSINI    F      SCOTT TWP               PA    US      53:15   65  
2     1   TONY KORCH         M      NANTICOKE               PA    US      54:26   57  
3     129 AARON STREDNY      M      TRUCKSVILLE             PA    US      55:16   36  
4     66  BILL URBANSKI      M      KINGSTON                PA    US      57:00   50  
5     44  LEO TURISSINI      M      SCOTT TWP               PA    US      57:49   65  
6     132 MARKUS ANTTILA     M      SOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP PA    US      58:46   37  
7     57  BILL COOK          M      SCRANTON                PA    US      59:32   63  
8     130 RANDY LYBACK       M      DUPONT                  PA    US      59:43   48  
9     17  SHAMUS NUGENT      M      POCONO LAKE             PA    US      1:01:25 34  
10    4   MELISSA DELFINO    F      DUNMORE                 PA    US      1:01:47 48  
11    55  RANDY SHEMANSKI    M      DUNMORE                 PA    US      1:02:10 40  
12    65  HEATHER DEWEES     F      DALLAS                  PA    US      1:02:40 44  
13    5   RON LOZOWSKI       M      WARREN GLEN             NJ    US      1:03:07 47  
14    53  STEVE WALSKI       M      WEST WYOMING            PA    US      1:03:41 35  
15    59  MIKE BOCHNOVICH    M      ARCHBALD                PA    US      1:05:41 46  
16    10  Larry Polachek     M      Dallas                  PA    US      1:05:41 52  
17    33  CHRIS ROBERTS      M      SHAVERTOWN              PA    US      1:05:51 42  
18    28  JOE DUTKO          M      MOUNTAIN TOP            PA    US      1:06:18 70  
19    11  Scott Edwards      M      Dunmore                 PA    US      1:06:57 28  
20    20  MORIAH PETERS      F      SOUTH ABINGTON TWP.     PA    US      1:06:58 43  
21    58  JAMES COLE         M      PLYMOUTH TWP.           PA    US      1:07:02 44  
22    67  IRENE GHEZZI       F      DALLAS                  PA    US      1:07:34 55  
23    127 KEVIN MORAN        M      HARVEYS LAKE            PA    US      1:08:03 56  
24    30  TRACI STRUNGIS     F      MOUNTAIN TOP            PA    US      1:08:47 48  
25    131 CHARLES KIVLEN     M      SHAVERTOWN              PA    US      1:09:19 33  
26    22  MICHAEL CORCORAN   M      WILKES-BARRE            PA    US      1:10:04 51  
27    3   RICHARD OWENS      M      WILKES BARRE            PA    US      1:10:05 61  
28    77  RYAN WENRICH       M      WYOMING                 PA    US      1:10:31 28  
29    34  MARY WARGO         F      SHAVERTOWN              PA    US      1:10:47 55  
30    39  BOB MAKARAVAGE     M      WILKES-BARRE            PA    US      1:11:05 43  
31    75  DAPHNE ADAMS       F      SWOYERSVILLE            PA    US      1:11:20 46  
32    56  FRANK V SWAHA JR.  M      SCRANTON                PA    US      1:11:59 52  
33    24  WILLIAM ZAROLA     M      DALLAS                  PA    US      1:13:17 53  
34    52  RICH CHASE         M      LARKSVILLE              PA    US      1:13:29 70  
35    74  JENNIFER MANCIA    F      JESSUP                  PA    US      1:13:43 39  
36    14  Vincent Grattolino M      Roaring Brook Twp       PA    US      1:14:48 61  
37    70  JUSTIN LERI        M      JESSUP                  PA    US      1:14:48 32  
38    16  Jessica Vernouski  F      Pittston                PA    US      1:14:51 31  
39    13  Jennifer Walters   F      West Pittston           PA    US      1:14:51 33  
40    69  MICHELLE NAMIAK    F      BLAKELY                 PA    US      1:14:52 37  
41    15  Sherry Harvey      F      Jermyn                  PA    US      1:15:05 46  
42    64  PATRICK GENSEL     M      SHAVERTOWN              PA    US      1:15:24 32  
43    41  ASHLEY GIBBONS     F      DALLAS                  PA    US      1:15:31 25  
44    36  JOE STANITIS       M      PLYMOUTH                PA    US      1:17:29 61  
45    99  TERESA TYSON       F      MOUNTAIN TOP            PA    US      1:18:09 54  
46    12  Tom Winter         M      Shavertown              PA    US      1:18:29 71  
47    47  MIKE KORRICK       M      CLARK SUMMIT            PA    US      1:19:05 28  
48    128 REBECCA FRANCO     F      WEST PITTSTON           PA    US      1:19:11 31  
49    89  AARON FINCKE       M      DALLAS                  PA    US      1:22:23 40  
50    6   Erin McGrady       F      Mountain Top            PA    US      1:31:06 30  
51    9   Cindee McGrady     F      Clifford                PA    US      1:31:08 59  
52    68  TOM BEREZICH       M      SHAVERTOWN              PA    US      1:37:48 75  
53    21  ERNIE MORGAN       M      SHICKSHINNY             PA    US      1:40:03 62  

Additional results can be found at http://home.ptd.net/~rrrawls/wyoval.htm.

Embed Code