Girls on the Run Mid Michigan 5K

Sun May 17, 2020 Okemos, MI US 48864

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ====================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     A. Schafer             F      19:36.1   19:35.5   6:19  10  88.3       1        F Overall 
2     J. Gast                M      20:46.4   20:46.4   6:42  11  71.7       1        M Overall 
3     O. Poppema             M      23:27.5   20:51.2   6:44  9   77.8       1        M 0-12    
4     Matt Brenner           M      22:25.4   22:17.3   7:11  30  58.2       1        M 30-40   
5     F. Melinn              F      22:35.3   22:32.4   7:16  11  74.6       1        F 0-12    
6     KYLE MELINN            M      22:39.1   22:36.6   7:18  46  63.1       1        M 41-50   
7     S. Stokstad            F      22:52.2   22:50.6   7:22  10  75.7       2        F 0-12    
8     M. Phillips            F      23:03.9   22:57.4   7:24  11  73.3       3        F 0-12    
9     Michael Neese          M      26:05.5   22:59.0   7:25  44  61.1       2        M 41-50   
10    Teryl Hammill          M      23:39.0   23:08.7   7:28  51  64.0       1        M 51-97   
11    E. Smith               F      23:10.5   23:09.2   7:28  11  72.6       4        F 0-12    
12    Chuck Talaski          M      23:20.7   23:13.0   7:29  60  68.5       2        M 51-97   
13    M. Kloha               F      24:33.0   23:52.1   7:42  11  70.5       5        F 0-12    
14    Bruce Devereaux        M      24:01.8   24:00.7   7:45  65  69.1       3        M 51-97   
15    Brittani Hall          F      24:05.8   24:04.1   7:46  26  61.1       1        F 18-29   
16    K. Rusz                F      24:16.5   24:09.2   7:47  9   73.9       6        F 0-12    
17    Mark Rusz              M      24:16.6   24:10.4   7:48  39  56.1       2        M 30-40   
18    A. Mitchell            F      25:32.7   24:24.8   7:53  9   73.1       7        F 0-12    
19    G. Wonch               F      25:57.0   24:43.1   7:58  10  70.0       8        F 0-12    
20    N. Wonch               M      25:56.9   24:43.8   7:59  7   73.6       2        M 0-12    
21    B. Allen               F      25:07.2   25:02.1   8:05  9   71.3       9        F 0-12    
22    Joseph Allen           M      25:08.1   25:03.0   8:05  30  51.8       3        M 30-40   
23    J. Antaya              M      25:06.3   25:06.3   8:06  9   64.6       3        M 0-12    
24    BRAD POTTER            M      25:13.4   25:13.0   8:08  39  53.8       4        M 30-40   
25    B. Potter              F      25:13.1   25:13.1   8:08  10  68.6       10       F 0-12    
26    A. Pierson             F      26:04.3   25:19.6   8:10  10  68.3       11       F 0-12    
27    Annie Aubrey           F      26:05.0   25:19.7   8:10  26  58.1       2        F 18-29   
28    C. Bedolla             F      25:32.5   25:23.4   8:11  11  66.2       12       F 0-12    
29    Kenzie Callahan        F      28:08.2   25:46.2   8:19  22  57.1       3        F 18-29   
30    Paula Winke            F      25:49.6   25:47.4   8:19  47  61.9       1        F 41-50   
31    Will Tackaberry        M      26:26.6   25:48.6   8:20  31  50.4       5        M 30-40   
32    Emmie West             F      27:01.8   25:50.4   8:20  14  60.8       1        F 13-17   
33    J. Ethington           M      28:37.3   26:06.6   8:25  12  55.2       4        M 0-12    
34    J. Moore               F      26:07.7   26:06.6   8:25  11  64.4       13       F 0-12    
35    C. Comstock            F      26:08.4   26:07.8   8:26  11  64.4       14       F 0-12    
36    Matt Comstock          M      26:17.4   26:14.9   8:28  41  52.4       3        M 41-50   
37    S. Pager               F      26:16.4   26:16.1   8:28  11  64.0       15       F 0-12    
38    Alexis Peart           F      26:47.0   26:16.4   8:29  52  64.2       1        F 51-97   
39    Hayden Vlasic          M      29:04.9   26:24.1   8:31  16  50.1       1        M 13-17   
40    Michael Taylor         M      27:16.1   26:33.9   8:34  53  56.6       4        M 51-97   
41    P. Woodworth           F      26:44.3   26:37.8   8:35  9   67.0       16       F 0-12    
42    Jaden Sutton           M      26:46.8   26:44.0   8:37  20  48.4       1        M 18-29   
43    Colette Sutton         F      26:46.9   26:44.4   8:38  13  60.0       2        F 13-17   
44    Kelsey Mead            F      28:44.3   26:47.1   8:38  23  54.9       4        F 18-29   
45    M. Damico              F      28:44.0   26:47.2   8:38  10  64.6       17       F 0-12    
46    Jamie Radebach         F      26:52.2   26:48.5   8:39  35  55.3       1        F 30-40   
47    P. Radebach            F      26:52.4   26:49.1   8:39  9   66.5       18       F 0-12    
48    C. Davidek             F      28:24.8   26:56.6   8:41  12  60.9       19       F 0-12    
49    Justin Silvas          M      29:45.3   26:58.0   8:42  42  51.3       4        M 41-50   
50    A. Silvas              F      29:45.4   26:58.4   8:42  11  62.3       20       F 0-12    
51    Allison Wonch          F      28:17.8   27:05.1   8:44  36  54.8       2        F 30-40   
52    Matt Murphy            M      28:26.4   27:07.8   8:45  47  52.9       5        M 41-50   
53    Dave Rozman            M      27:32.6   27:11.9   8:46  38  49.5       6        M 30-40   
54    K. Rozman              F      27:33.1   27:12.3   8:47  9   65.6       21       F 0-12    
55    A. Mitchell            F      28:07.0   27:12.4   8:47  9   65.6       22       F 0-12    
56    E. Siegle              F      28:06.5   27:19.0   8:49  12  60.1       23       F 0-12    
57    C. Tricoff             F      27:38.9   27:21.5   8:50  9   65.2       24       F 0-12    
58    Jessica Mitchell       F      28:16.9   27:21.8   8:50  37  54.5       3        F 30-40   
59    Alana Siwicki          F      27:43.7   27:23.1   8:50  26  53.7       5        F 18-29   
60    Brian Verhougstraete   M      28:56.1   27:24.8   8:51  42  50.5       6        M 41-50   
61    A. Verhougstraete      F      28:56.3   27:25.2   8:51  9   65.1       25       F 0-12    
62    F. Hollosy             F      29:08.6   27:26.1   8:51  9   65.0       26       F 0-12    
63    Tim Hollosy            M      29:08.5   27:26.5   8:51  39  49.4       7        M 30-40   
64    Grace Jin              F      28:40.9   27:35.7   8:54  13  58.1       3        F 13-17   
65    A. Zhang               F      29:43.6   27:37.5   8:55  11  60.9       27       F 0-12    
66    Joseph Thielen         M      27:56.1   27:39.3   8:55  36  48.0       8        M 30-40   
67    E. Thielen             F      27:56.1   27:39.8   8:55  9   64.5       28       F 0-12    
68    Trinity Holmes         F      29:43.3   27:40.4   8:56  24  53.2       6        F 18-29   
69    Karyn Wendling         F      30:13.2   27:44.4   8:57  39  54.2       4        F 30-40   
70    S. Smith               F      28:42.0   27:57.7   9:01  9   63.8       29       F 0-12    
71    Jacob Smith            M      28:42.5   27:57.8   9:01  30  46.4       9        M 30-40   
72    J. Nickels             F      28:43.1   28:03.4   9:03  9   63.6       30       F 0-12    
73    Kristine Moore         F      28:43.3   28:06.3   9:04  47  56.8       2        F 41-50   
74    M. Maccani             F      28:08.9   28:07.8   9:04  9   63.4       31       F 0-12    
75    Libby Maccani          F      28:08.5   28:08.1   9:05  38  53.2       5        F 30-40   
76    A. Walsh               F      28:48.7   28:08.1   9:05  9   63.4       32       F 0-12    
77    Bridget Walsh          F      28:48.6   28:08.5   9:05  46  56.2       3        F 41-50   
78    Davis Pennington       M      29:15.0   28:08.6   9:05  16  47.0       2        M 13-17   
79    M. Mitchell            F      29:14.9   28:10.3   9:05  12  58.2       33       F 0-12    
80    G. Bell                F      28:20.2   28:11.9   9:06  11  59.6       34       F 0-12    
81    Christian Painter      M      28:53.4   28:15.1   9:07  19  45.8       2        M 18-29   
82    S. Crofoot             F      28:54.5   28:16.1   9:07  11  59.5       35       F 0-12    
83    Samantha Hollosy       F      30:00.7   28:18.0   9:08  39  53.1       6        F 30-40   
84    M. Frelich             F      28:20.6   28:19.0   9:08  11  59.4       36       F 0-12    
85    Dave Canute            M      28:28.1   28:19.5   9:08  70  61.5       5        M 51-97   
86    M. Hicks               F      28:52.7   28:20.8   9:09  11  59.3       37       F 0-12    
87    C. Crowe               M      29:20.4   28:20.8   9:09  9   57.3       5        M 0-12    
88    I. Antaya              F      30:51.1   28:27.8   9:11  10  60.8       38       F 0-12    
89    Robert Montgomery      M      30:36.6   28:29.7   9:12  39  47.6       10       M 30-40   
90    O. Montgomery          F      30:36.2   28:30.4   9:12  8   64.8       39       F 0-12    
91    R. Murphy              F      28:33.9   28:32.3   9:12  10  60.6       40       F 0-12    
92    Aubrey Vrable          F      29:09.6   28:32.5   9:12  25  51.5       7        F 18-29   
93    E. Soule               F      29:11.0   28:34.1   9:13  12  57.4       41       F 0-12    
94    Patrick McCarthy       M      30:25.3   28:35.9   9:14  31  45.4       11       M 30-40   
95    Nicole Stead           F      29:16.3   28:39.0   9:15  20  51.3       8        F 18-29   
96    C. Speidel             F      31:06.6   28:40.3   9:15  9   62.2       42       F 0-12    
97    L. Fore Ogunfolabi     F      29:06.1   28:41.7   9:15  11  58.6       43       F 0-12    
98    Ryan Speidel           M      31:07.1   28:41.7   9:15  40  47.6       12       M 30-40   
99    Ruben Meza             M      29:04.0   28:42.7   9:16  44  48.9       7        M 41-50   
100   S. Weller              F      28:50.4   28:44.0   9:16  10  60.2       44       F 0-12    
101   Nathan Weller          M      28:50.7   28:44.3   9:16  41  47.8       8        M 41-50   
102   polly hager            F      29:42.2   28:44.9   9:16  50  57.4       4        F 41-50   
103   Allyson Nash           F      30:30.7   28:46.0   9:17  29  51.1       9        F 18-29   
104   N. Hawks               F      29:25.9   28:48.8   9:18  9   61.9       45       F 0-12    
105   Daniel Grabowski       M      30:42.5   28:50.2   9:18  40  47.4       13       M 30-40   
106   C. Grabowski           M      30:41.5   28:50.9   9:18  8   59.3       6        M 0-12    
107   Bri Krauss             F      29:31.0   28:52.0   9:19  30  51.0       7        F 30-40   
108   Stephanie Hicks        F      29:22.9   28:52.7   9:19  42  53.0       5        F 41-50   
109   A. Louagie             F      29:07.6   28:55.3   9:20  9   61.7       46       F 0-12    
110   G. Clark               F      30:16.7   28:55.8   9:20  9   61.7       47       F 0-12    
111   C. Gisholt             F      31:22.0   28:57.2   9:20  8   63.8       48       F 0-12    
112   Gerald Snyder          M      29:30.3   29:00.1   9:21  55  52.7       6        M 51-97   
113   C. Knull               M      29:12.3   29:02.7   9:22  8   58.9       7        M 0-12    
114   A. Medina              F      29:06.7   29:03.8   9:23  9   61.4       49       F 0-12    
115   Dace Ferden            M      29:06.6   29:03.8   9:23  20  44.5       3        M 18-29   
116   Benjamin Louagie       M      29:18.5   29:05.1   9:23  43  48.0       9        M 41-50   
117   christina zimmerman    F      31:23.9   29:05.5   9:23  43  53.0       6        F 41-50   
118   T. Smith               F      29:08.1   29:05.7   9:23  12  56.4       50       F 0-12    
119   D. Smith               F      29:08.0   29:05.9   9:23  9   61.3       51       F 0-12    
120   Danielle Desilets      F      31:31.0   29:06.8   9:23  27  50.5       10       F 18-29   
121   L. Nowak               M      31:50.5   29:09.3   9:24  10  53.1       8        M 0-12    
122   Nathan Block           M      31:17.3   29:09.4   9:24  39  46.5       14       M 30-40   
123   S. Schlaack            F      30:40.3   29:10.4   9:25  11  57.6       52       F 0-12    
124   A. Robbins             F      31:59.8   29:12.3   9:25  10  59.2       53       F 0-12    
125   Z. Coyne               F      31:16.9   29:12.5   9:25  9   61.1       54       F 0-12    
126   S. Sutton              F      29:19.5   29:16.0   9:26  9   61.0       55       F 0-12    
127   A. Brunner             F      29:35.3   29:19.2   9:27  9   60.8       56       F 0-12    
128   Tom Hall               M      29:23.7   29:20.2   9:28  30  44.2       15       M 30-40   
129   Tiffany Brunner        F      29:34.5   29:20.3   9:28  31  50.1       8        F 30-40   
130   M. Baker               F      30:41.1   29:20.4   9:28  9   60.8       57       F 0-12    
131   Christian Baker        M      30:41.6   29:21.0   9:28  19  44.1       4        M 18-29   
132   E. Williams            F      29:26.9   29:23.4   9:29  12  55.8       58       F 0-12    
133   Anna Hills             F      32:11.9   29:25.0   9:29  14  53.4       4        F 13-17   
134   Annika Wildeboer       F      31:53.4   29:25.3   9:29  13  54.5       5        F 13-17   
135   Lisa Schlaack          F      30:56.7   29:27.4   9:30  46  53.7       7        F 41-50   
136   I. Kujansuu            M      32:08.7   29:27.4   9:30  8   58.1       9        M 0-12    
137   T. Carlson             F      30:42.1   29:32.1   9:32  10  58.6       59       F 0-12    
138   Ashley Carlson         F      30:43.4   29:33.0   9:32  36  50.3       9        F 30-40   
139   H. Burley              F      31:00.9   29:33.6   9:32  11  56.9       60       F 0-12    
140   A. Taylor              F      30:46.3   29:34.5   9:32  11  56.9       61       F 0-12    
141   Katharine Burley       F      31:04.8   29:37.9   9:34  38  50.5       10       F 30-40   
142   Zebulon Kennedy        M      30:03.2   29:38.7   9:34  38  45.4       16       M 30-40   
143   Heather Taylor         F      30:50.2   29:38.7   9:34  38  50.5       11       F 30-40   
144   L. Kennedy             F      30:02.6   29:39.0   9:34  11  56.7       62       F 0-12    
145   A. Louis               F      29:43.0   29:40.9   9:34  9   60.1       63       F 0-12    
146   A. Leija               F      31:46.1   29:43.9   9:35  9   60.0       64       F 0-12    
147   J. Serna               M      31:46.3   29:46.6   9:36  12  48.4       10       M 0-12    
148   G. Knull               F      30:58.5   29:47.2   9:37  11  56.5       65       F 0-12    
149   Justin Knull           M      30:58.9   29:47.4   9:37  38  45.2       17       M 30-40   
150   P. Heise               F      30:27.9   29:47.9   9:37  12  55.1       66       F 0-12    
151   Craig Poppema          M      32:34.9   29:49.7   9:37  40  45.8       18       M 30-40   
152   Juan Leija             M      31:52.2   29:50.7   9:38  36  44.5       19       M 30-40   
153   A. Poppema             F      32:33.0   29:51.5   9:38  10  57.9       67       F 0-12    
154   A. Nunham              F      29:53.9   29:53.9   9:39  9   59.7       68       F 0-12    
155   L. Elliott             F      31:09.9   29:54.1   9:39  9   59.7       69       F 0-12    
156   Jessica Searls-Elliott F      31:10.7   29:54.7   9:39  35  49.5       12       F 30-40   
157   MEGAN PELZEL           F      30:35.2   29:54.8   9:39  23  49.2       11       F 18-29   
158   E. Dennis              F      29:56.5   29:56.5   9:40  9   59.6       70       F 0-12    
159   C. Tyrrell             F      31:31.9   29:57.9   9:40  9   59.5       71       F 0-12    
160   Christy Carline        F      30:41.0   30:00.6   9:41  23  49.0       12       F 18-29   
161   ADRIENNE CLARK         F      31:22.7   30:02.0   9:41  41  50.6       8        F 41-50   
162   I. Claassens           F      30:54.1   30:07.0   9:43  10  57.4       72       F 0-12    
163   Stephanie Commings     F      31:17.8   30:09.3   9:44  43  51.2       9        F 41-50   
164   Suzanne Thomashow      F      31:18.0   30:09.7   9:44  58  60.0       2        F 51-97   
165   Katharine Currie       F      32:17.9   30:09.8   9:44  36  49.2       13       F 30-40   
166   L. Ethington           F      32:40.9   30:09.8   9:44  12  54.4       73       F 0-12    
167   Z. Borcila-Miller      F      32:17.8   30:10.0   9:44  9   59.1       74       F 0-12    
168   A. Kujansuu            F      32:27.7   30:10.4   9:44  11  55.7       75       F 0-12    
169   Adam Bell              M      30:21.9   30:13.4   9:45  41  45.5       10       M 41-50   
170   Constance Ellis        F      30:40.3   30:16.2   9:46  47  52.8       10       F 41-50   
171   K. Fowler              F      30:41.6   30:16.3   9:46  11  55.6       76       F 0-12    
172   H. Simpson             F      30:48.1   30:16.7   9:46  10  57.1       77       F 0-12    
173   Helen Knull            F      30:26.8   30:17.9   9:46  37  49.2       14       F 30-40   
174   Jordan Van Hall        M      32:46.9   30:18.0   9:46  35  43.6       20       M 30-40   
175   Jemar Sutton           M      30:21.8   30:18.2   9:47  47  47.4       11       M 41-50   
176   M. Woodbury            F      30:27.2   30:18.7   9:47  11  55.5       78       F 0-12    
177   N. Wildeboer           F      32:46.6   30:19.5   9:47  10  57.0       79       F 0-12    
178   B. Schu                F      32:50.4   30:21.8   9:48  10  57.0       80       F 0-12    
179   Kimberly Kiesling      F      32:50.8   30:22.2   9:48  39  49.5       15       F 30-40   
180   Ronel Claassens        F      31:10.3   30:23.5   9:48  42  50.4       11       F 41-50   
181   Katie Pike             F      32:50.9   30:25.9   9:49  35  48.7       16       F 30-40   
182   Eliza Van Hall         F      32:54.1   30:26.2   9:49  37  49.0       17       F 30-40   
183   N. Hunault             F      30:55.5   30:27.3   9:49  10  56.8       81       F 0-12    
184   Ben Hunault            M      30:55.5   30:27.9   9:50  42  45.5       12       M 41-50   
185   N. Introne             F      30:29.9   30:29.9   9:50  9   58.5       82       F 0-12    
186   A. Lahti               F      31:18.3   30:30.6   9:51  11  55.1       83       F 0-12    
187   C. Lawhorne            F      30:47.4   30:32.8   9:51  9   58.4       84       F 0-12    
188   I. Latuszek            F      31:53.9   30:33.4   9:51  11  55.0       85       F 0-12    
189   J. Latuszek            F      31:54.0   30:33.5   9:51  9   58.4       86       F 0-12    
190   Clinton Lawhorne       M      30:48.8   30:34.1   9:52  47  47.0       13       M 41-50   
191   C. Melton              F      32:46.3   30:35.6   9:52  11  55.0       87       F 0-12    
192   N. Pierce              F      31:12.1   30:37.7   9:53  11  54.9       88       F 0-12    
193   Stacy White            F      32:17.7   30:40.3   9:54  30  48.0       18       F 30-40   
194   A. Smith               F      32:24.2   30:41.8   9:54  10  56.3       89       F 0-12    
195   O. Case                F      33:33.6   30:44.5   9:55  11  54.7       90       F 0-12    
196   A. Stevenson           F      32:06.8   30:44.5   9:55  10  56.3       91       F 0-12    
197   Anna Krick             F      30:46.1   30:44.9   9:55  40  49.2       19       F 30-40   
198   P. Ceular              F      32:42.1   30:47.4   9:56  9   57.9       92       F 0-12    
199   M. Bush                F      32:41.9   30:48.1   9:56  9   57.9       93       F 0-12    
200   Ben Case               M      33:36.5   30:48.1   9:56  41  44.6       14       M 41-50   
201   L. Hales               F      33:30.8   30:49.3   9:57  11  54.6       94       F 0-12    
202   LINDSEY BUSH           F      32:45.1   30:50.8   9:57  39  48.7       20       F 30-40   
203   B. Warner              F      31:44.6   30:51.9   9:57  10  56.0       95       F 0-12    
204   Brian Warner           M      31:45.1   30:52.7   9:58  38  43.6       21       M 30-40   
205   G. Meyer               F      33:49.7   30:58.5   10:00 10  55.8       96       F 0-12    
206   Anna Weller            F      31:04.9   30:59.4   10:00 13  51.8       6        F 13-17   
207   A. Birmingham          F      31:06.9   30:59.6   10:00 9   57.6       97       F 0-12    
208   Dominik Willaford      M      31:07.2   31:00.0   10:00 22  41.7       5        M 18-29   
209   Kristina Crandell      F      33:55.7   31:04.4   10:01 40  48.7       21       F 30-40   
210   E. Crandell            F      33:55.9   31:04.4   10:01 11  54.1       98       F 0-12    
211   R. Natla               F      31:11.1   31:06.5   10:02 12  52.7       99       F 0-12    
212   O. Moyer               F      31:12.6   31:10.8   10:03 11  53.9       100      F 0-12    
213   McKenzie Winne         F      31:12.5   31:11.2   10:04 21  47.2       13       F 18-29   
214   Quinn Moreno           F      33:25.6   31:15.5   10:05 39  48.1       22       F 30-40   
215   Conner Dennis          M      31:17.0   31:16.9   10:05 13  44.8       3        M 13-17   
216   Julie Hales-Smith      F      34:06.3   31:21.7   10:07 68  65.6       3        F 51-97   
217   E. Bechtel             F      34:03.1   31:25.3   10:08 9   56.8       101      F 0-12    
218   E. Perkins             F      31:39.1   31:27.8   10:09 9   56.7       102      F 0-12    
219   Autumn Gooch           F      31:39.4   31:29.1   10:09 38  47.5       23       F 30-40   
220   Stephanie Lewandowski  F      33:58.9   31:36.7   10:12 50  52.2       12       F 41-50   
221   S. Peters              F      32:27.2   31:40.7   10:13 12  51.8       103      F 0-12    
222   Ian Wright             M      33:01.2   31:40.8   10:13 43  44.0       15       M 41-50   
223   E. Wright              F      32:59.5   31:41.2   10:13 10  54.6       104      F 0-12    
224   Bethany Ritter         F      33:35.8   31:41.6   10:13 39  47.4       24       F 30-40   
225   C. Zervan              F      32:26.8   31:41.7   10:13 12  51.8       105      F 0-12    
226   Kristen Luedtke        F      34:00.4   31:41.8   10:13 26  46.4       14       F 18-29   
227   L. Ritter              F      33:36.1   31:41.9   10:14 10  54.6       106      F 0-12    
228   H. Nohel               F      32:42.7   31:44.5   10:14 10  54.5       107      F 0-12    
229   Tim Skrotzki           M      33:04.7   31:45.2   10:15 44  44.2       16       M 41-50   
230   S. Skrotzki            F      33:05.3   31:45.6   10:15 11  53.0       108      F 0-12    
231   Abby Blonshine         F      33:28.1   31:45.9   10:15 38  47.1       25       F 30-40   
232   L. Blonshine           F      33:29.3   31:46.1   10:15 8   58.1       109      F 0-12    
233   kayla nohel            F      32:45.3   31:48.2   10:16 35  46.6       26       F 30-40   
234   E. Pennington          F      32:55.6   31:49.1   10:16 11  52.9       110      F 0-12    
235   H. Stone               F      32:19.5   31:49.6   10:16 11  52.8       111      F 0-12    
236   A. Miller              F      32:20.1   31:51.0   10:16 12  51.5       112      F 0-12    
237   Christina Noeker       F      31:56.3   31:51.1   10:16 48  50.7       13       F 41-50   
238   Kristine Megge         F      31:56.4   31:51.7   10:17 50  51.8       14       F 41-50   
239   E. Winans              F      32:11.2   31:52.1   10:17 11  52.8       113      F 0-12    
240   Matt Winans            M      32:11.4   31:52.3   10:17 45  44.4       17       M 41-50   
241   C. Thelen              F      32:51.6   31:53.7   10:17 10  54.2       114      F 0-12    
242   L. Fulk                F      32:23.9   31:54.1   10:17 9   55.9       115      F 0-12    
243   Tiffany Fulk           F      32:24.0   31:54.5   10:18 36  46.5       27       F 30-40   
244   G. Goodwin             F      32:51.2   31:54.7   10:18 11  52.7       116      F 0-12    
245   Tom Thelen             M      32:54.5   31:55.3   10:18 54  47.5       7        M 51-97   
246   T. Turner              F      33:45.1   31:57.7   10:19 11  52.6       117      F 0-12    
247   A. Zagata              F      33:34.5   31:57.8   10:19 11  52.6       118      F 0-12    
248   Shawn Prevost          M      33:35.1   32:02.8   10:20 53  46.9       8        M 51-97   
249   H. Montney             F      34:58.1   32:03.9   10:21 8   57.6       119      F 0-12    
250   N. Adams               F      34:02.3   32:05.6   10:21 10  53.9       120      F 0-12    
251   David Hartley          M      34:59.3   32:05.7   10:21 36  41.4       22       M 30-40   
252   Kellie West            F      33:26.8   32:07.4   10:22 45  48.8       15       F 41-50   
253   Annie Bitterman        F      32:20.2   32:09.4   10:22 35  46.1       28       F 30-40   
254   B. Bucsi               F      32:20.6   32:09.9   10:23 8   57.4       121      F 0-12    
255   Joshua Wilson          M      34:17.5   32:16.8   10:25 38  41.7       23       M 30-40   
256   J. Wilson              F      34:18.1   32:16.8   10:25 10  53.6       122      F 0-12    
257   A. Wilson              F      34:17.9   32:17.5   10:25 10  53.6       123      F 0-12    
258   A. Doyle               F      33:15.0   32:21.6   10:26 12  50.7       124      F 0-12    
259   L. Montri              F      35:04.7   32:23.3   10:27 10  53.4       125      F 0-12    
260   R. Wirtanen - Shelby   F      35:06.2   32:23.7   10:27 12  50.6       126      F 0-12    
261   Ann Siegle             F      33:14.0   32:27.4   10:28 49  50.3       16       F 41-50   
262   Adam Montri            M      35:12.8   32:27.7   10:28 40  42.1       24       M 30-40   
263   S. Hotchkiss           F      35:10.8   32:28.8   10:29 9   54.9       127      F 0-12    
264   Bridget DeYoung        F      33:13.3   32:29.0   10:29 46  48.7       17       F 41-50   
265   Lakin Ryan             F      35:11.2   32:29.5   10:29 28  45.3       15       F 18-29   
266   Adam Beckwith          M      32:55.0   32:30.4   10:29 41  42.3       18       M 41-50   
267   S. Hills               F      35:12.8   32:30.4   10:29 11  51.7       128      F 0-12    
268   S. Beckwith            F      32:55.0   32:30.8   10:29 9   54.9       129      F 0-12    
269   A. Reinecke            F      34:10.2   32:33.4   10:30 8   56.7       130      F 0-12    
270   William Loachridge     M      34:42.4   32:34.5   10:30 48  44.4       19       M 41-50   
271   A. Loachridge          F      34:42.4   32:35.0   10:31 10  53.1       131      F 0-12    
272   Beth M Anderson        F      35:01.2   32:35.3   10:31 29  45.1       16       F 18-29   
273   M. Kujansuu            F      35:28.5   32:35.3   10:31 11  51.6       132      F 0-12    
274   C. Davenport           F      34:12.1   32:35.5   10:31 8   56.7       133      F 0-12    
275   Mike Kujansuu          M      35:29.0   32:35.9   10:31 38  41.3       25       M 30-40   
276   D. Desrochers          M      34:21.5   32:37.2   10:31 11  45.6       11       M 0-12    
277   L. Hylen               F      33:00.4   32:37.3   10:31 10  53.0       134      F 0-12    
278   L. Larmann             F      33:52.7   32:39.0   10:32 8   56.6       135      F 0-12    
279   Richard Beal           M      33:53.0   32:40.9   10:33 64  50.4       9        M 51-97   
280   D. Fermaglich          F      34:25.3   32:43.3   10:33 9   54.5       136      F 0-12    
281   A. Erickson            F      34:51.7   32:48.1   10:35 9   54.4       137      F 0-12    
282   Chris Erickson         M      34:51.8   32:48.5   10:35 41  41.9       20       M 41-50   
283   Erin Sloan-Turner      F      33:52.0   32:50.5   10:36 35  45.1       29       F 30-40   
284   A. Schloegl            F      33:48.2   32:51.2   10:36 10  52.6       138      F 0-12    
285   Lance Wilkinson        M      34:35.9   32:52.7   10:36 45  43.1       21       M 41-50   
286   M. Wilkinson           F      34:35.9   32:52.8   10:36 9   54.3       139      F 0-12    
287   Reuben Smith           M      33:54.2   32:53.1   10:36 15  40.8       4        M 13-17   
288   N. Moore               F      33:18.5   32:55.0   10:37 11  51.1       140      F 0-12    
289   Cathleen Ross          F      33:55.3   32:58.4   10:38 38  45.4       30       F 30-40   
290   Leonard Block          M      33:11.3   32:58.7   10:38 76  57.7       10       M 51-97   
291   M. Dahl                F      33:55.3   32:59.6   10:39 10  52.4       141      F 0-12    
292   V. Sellers             F      33:03.0   33:01.6   10:39 11  50.9       142      F 0-12    
293   Brandy Shumaker        F      35:20.4   33:03.3   10:40 40  45.7       31       F 30-40   
294   E. Kilmer-Burke        F      35:20.1   33:03.5   10:40 11  50.9       143      F 0-12    
295   M. Bedolla             F      33:17.1   33:05.7   10:41 8   55.8       144      F 0-12    
296   Alec McMillan          M      36:02.8   33:07.0   10:41 17  39.5       5        M 13-17   
297   Haley Thurston         F      33:52.4   33:08.8   10:42 24  44.4       17       F 18-29   
298   Jade Boyd              F      33:52.5   33:09.5   10:42 14  47.4       7        F 13-17   
299   Daniel Sellers         M      33:14.5   33:10.0   10:42 49  44.0       22       M 41-50   
300   R. McMillan            F      36:05.4   33:10.1   10:42 10  52.1       145      F 0-12    
301   Alan Schell            M      36:05.5   33:10.1   10:42 41  41.4       23       M 41-50   
302   Jodie Durecki          F      33:29.3   33:12.5   10:43 34  44.5       32       F 30-40   
303   M. Crowe               F      34:20.3   33:12.5   10:43 11  50.6       146      F 0-12    
304   Rob Crowe              M      34:20.2   33:13.7   10:43 37  40.2       26       M 30-40   
305   Regan Spinner          F      33:19.4   33:14.7   10:43 16  45.7       8        F 13-17   
306   A. Spinner             F      33:19.6   33:15.2   10:44 10  52.0       147      F 0-12    
307   N. Fry                 F      34:53.1   33:16.9   10:44 8   55.5       148      F 0-12    
308   Dan Lord               M      35:44.4   33:17.0   10:44 43  41.9       24       M 41-50   
309   Matthew Fry            M      34:53.7   33:17.1   10:44 44  42.2       25       M 41-50   
310   R. Zischke             F      34:54.0   33:17.2   10:44 8   55.5       149      F 0-12    
311   A. Redoutey            F      34:59.5   33:17.4   10:44 10  52.0       150      F 0-12    
312   D. Burt                F      35:34.0   33:18.1   10:45 10  51.9       151      F 0-12    
313   S. Lord                F      35:44.0   33:18.5   10:45 10  51.9       152      F 0-12    
314   Jason Redoutey         M      34:59.9   33:19.3   10:45 41  41.3       26       M 41-50   
315   I. Arman               F      33:46.2   33:19.7   10:45 11  50.5       153      F 0-12    
316   E. Johnson             F      35:35.4   33:19.8   10:45 10  51.9       154      F 0-12    
317   Evan Burt              M      35:36.8   33:20.9   10:45 41  41.2       27       M 41-50   
318   Steve Farver           M      34:41.4   33:21.3   10:46 33  39.2       27       M 30-40   
319   S. Lewis - Farver      F      34:40.4   33:22.1   10:46 10  51.8       155      F 0-12    
320   Jennifer Goodwin       F      34:22.2   33:25.4   10:47 38  44.8       33       F 30-40   
321   E. McNamara            F      33:54.2   33:27.0   10:47 10  51.7       156      F 0-12    
322   Kortney Whitmyer       M      35:12.0   33:31.7   10:49 38  40.2       28       M 30-40   
323   L. Zolinski            F      35:11.9   33:32.1   10:49 11  50.1       157      F 0-12    
324   Jeanette Johnson       F      35:47.7   33:32.8   10:49 37  44.5       34       F 30-40   
325   A. Linton              F      34:55.5   33:33.0   10:49 10  51.5       158      F 0-12    
326   Amber Redoutey         F      35:15.6   33:34.3   10:50 38  44.6       35       F 30-40   
327   E. Dorman              F      34:54.6   33:34.3   10:50 8   55.0       159      F 0-12    
328   R. Ellis               F      33:58.8   33:34.7   10:50 8   55.0       160      F 0-12    
329   Alan Dorman            M      34:54.8   33:35.6   10:50 43  41.5       28       M 41-50   
330   Meredith Kroska        F      34:23.3   33:36.2   10:50 36  44.2       36       F 30-40   
331   C. Duffield            M      34:54.8   33:37.0   10:51 9   48.3       12       M 0-12    
332   B. Kroska              F      34:23.4   33:37.1   10:51 11  50.0       161      F 0-12    
333   E. Lahti               F      33:37.4   33:37.4   10:51 9   53.1       162      F 0-12    
334   M. Hemenway            F      34:55.5   33:38.2   10:51 9   53.0       163      F 0-12    
335   Ben Duffield           M      34:55.4   33:38.3   10:51 41  40.9       29       M 41-50   
336   William Lahti          M      33:38.4   33:38.4   10:51 45  42.1       30       M 41-50   
337   April Hunt             F      35:55.8   33:38.7   10:51 41  45.2       18       F 41-50   
338   Brett Linton           M      35:01.4   33:39.1   10:51 46  42.4       31       M 41-50   
339   Tiffany Foote          F      34:01.3   33:39.3   10:51 48  48.0       19       F 41-50   
340   A. MacIas              F      33:55.5   33:39.5   10:51 10  51.4       164      F 0-12    
341   R. Hunt                F      35:55.7   33:39.9   10:52 9   53.0       165      F 0-12    
342   Andrea Crawford        F      33:55.2   33:40.2   10:52 20  43.7       18       F 18-29   
343   L. Smith               F      36:12.5   33:46.1   10:54 8   54.7       166      F 0-12    
344   Ashley Smith           F      36:12.8   33:46.7   10:54 31  43.6       37       F 30-40   
345   A. Key                 F      36:18.7   33:48.2   10:54 9   52.8       167      F 0-12    
346   Stephanie Wildey       F      36:18.6   33:48.4   10:54 33  43.6       38       F 30-40   
347   A. Christian           F      34:05.9   33:51.9   10:55 11  49.7       168      F 0-12    
348   Sharon Wright          F      34:06.1   33:52.1   10:56 59  54.1       4        F 51-97   
349   S. Lutz                F      34:15.7   33:52.8   10:56 10  51.0       169      F 0-12    
350   Amy Zagata             F      35:30.7   33:52.8   10:56 43  45.5       20       F 41-50   
351   A. Coleman             F      34:16.1   33:53.5   10:56 10  51.0       170      F 0-12    
352   Jeffery Wright         M      34:34.3   33:54.3   10:56 43  41.1       32       M 41-50   
353   Michael Coleman        M      34:18.6   33:55.1   10:56 43  41.1       33       M 41-50   
354   N. Wright              F      34:33.6   33:57.0   10:57 9   52.5       171      F 0-12    
355   Bruce Ashley           M      34:53.4   33:57.1   10:57 69  50.7       11       M 51-97   
356   E. Balzer              F      35:56.4   33:59.4   10:58 9   52.5       172      F 0-12    
357   Amy Lutz               F      34:21.9   33:59.4   10:58 41  44.7       21       F 41-50   
358   JOHN WALKER III        M      34:29.3   34:01.8   10:59 52  43.9       12       M 51-97   
359   M. Dishaw              F      34:14.6   34:04.8   11:00 9   52.3       173      F 0-12    
360   I. Gast                F      34:17.2   34:05.1   11:00 11  49.3       174      F 0-12    
361   Kelly Fry              F      34:14.5   34:05.3   11:00 49  47.9       22       F 41-50   
362   Kathy Hubbard          F      34:17.1   34:05.4   11:00 50  48.4       23       F 41-50   
363   A. Wohlscheid          F      36:20.7   34:08.1   11:01 11  49.3       175      F 0-12    
364   Egypt Cleveland        F      34:32.4   34:08.3   11:01 13  47.0       9        F 13-17   
365   A. Holt                F      36:20.9   34:09.1   11:01 10  50.6       176      F 0-12    
366   Kirsten Nunham         F      35:28.5   34:09.2   11:01 37  43.7       39       F 30-40   
367   Emilie Wohlscheid      F      36:21.7   34:09.9   11:01 39  44.0       40       F 30-40   
368   A. Bila                F      37:22.3   34:10.7   11:02 11  49.2       177      F 0-12    
369   M. Baker               F      34:32.8   34:11.7   11:02 10  50.6       178      F 0-12    
370   Cari Cravotta          F      36:36.8   34:11.8   11:02 36  43.4       41       F 30-40   
371   C. Mitchell            F      36:08.3   34:11.8   11:02 7   56.1       179      F 0-12    
372   Cara Drlicka           F      36:38.2   34:11.9   11:02 30  43.0       42       F 30-40   
373   K. Cravotta            F      36:37.0   34:12.0   11:02 9   52.2       180      F 0-12    
374   M. Demshur             F      34:44.9   34:14.5   11:03 10  50.5       181      F 0-12    
375   Shannon Baker          F      34:40.5   34:18.4   11:04 47  46.5       24       F 41-50   
376   A. Cornman             F      35:27.9   34:20.9   11:05 10  50.4       182      F 0-12    
377   Holly VanGordon        F      34:31.3   34:22.9   11:05 20  42.8       19       F 18-29   
378   F. Halbakken           F      34:31.5   34:23.1   11:06 9   51.9       183      F 0-12    
379   Marie Clark            F      36:09.9   34:24.7   11:06 21  42.7       20       F 18-29   
380   Georgia Warmbein       F      36:09.8   34:24.8   11:06 19  42.8       21       F 18-29   
381   E. Trudgeon            F      35:47.3   34:31.9   11:08 10  50.1       184      F 0-12    
382   Scott Macomber         M      36:28.5   34:33.9   11:09 36  38.4       29       M 30-40   
383   C. Rojewski            F      36:22.0   34:34.1   11:09 9   51.6       185      F 0-12    
384   Amy Adams              F      36:29.7   34:34.6   11:09 36  42.9       43       F 30-40   
385   Nattalie Macomber      F      36:28.6   34:34.9   11:09 32  42.6       44       F 30-40   
386   C. Herrick             F      34:47.2   34:37.3   11:10 9   51.5       186      F 0-12    
387   Betsy Herrick          F      34:48.0   34:37.8   11:10 43  44.5       25       F 41-50   
388   J. Meyers              F      34:48.6   34:39.2   11:11 11  48.5       187      F 0-12    
389   A. Wysong              F      37:01.0   34:46.2   11:13 10  49.7       188      F 0-12    
390   E. Barber              F      35:53.4   34:46.2   11:13 10  49.7       189      F 0-12    
391   Tyler Wysong           M      37:01.4   34:46.6   11:13 49  41.9       34       M 41-50   
392   E. Gisholt             F      37:16.7   34:46.9   11:13 11  48.4       190      F 0-12    
393   Cheryl Bywater         F      37:41.7   34:47.6   11:13 45  45.1       26       F 41-50   
394   Jennifer Dohm          F      35:54.9   34:47.8   11:13 42  44.0       27       F 41-50   
395   F. Staperfenne         F      37:14.6   34:47.8   11:13 10  49.7       191      F 0-12    
396   W. Brown               M      35:56.0   34:48.2   11:14 12  41.4       13       M 0-12    
397   A. Wissel              F      35:31.0   34:50.1   11:14 10  49.6       192      F 0-12    
398   Brad WISSEL            M      35:31.2   34:50.5   11:14 38  38.6       30       M 30-40   
399   J. Hodges              F      36:19.0   34:53.1   11:15 9   51.1       193      F 0-12    
400   C. Mowry               F      36:08.1   34:53.7   11:15 9   51.1       194      F 0-12    
401   Shelby Russcher        F      36:08.5   34:54.2   11:16 21  42.1       22       F 18-29   
402   Maggie Hodges          F      36:20.3   34:55.1   11:16 40  43.3       45       F 30-40   
403   E. Stott               F      37:49.1   34:55.3   11:16 10  49.5       195      F 0-12    
404   Aeris Stott            F      37:48.9   34:55.6   11:16 17  42.8       10       F 13-17   
405   K. White               F      36:31.5   34:56.5   11:16 9   51.1       196      F 0-12    
406   A. Biddington          F      36:48.1   34:57.1   11:16 10  49.5       197      F 0-12    
407   N. Ojerio              F      37:50.9   34:57.6   11:17 8   52.8       198      F 0-12    
408   Krystal White          F      36:35.8   35:01.4   11:18 31  42.0       46       F 30-40   
409   A. Rogers              F      37:00.8   35:02.8   11:18 9   50.9       199      F 0-12    
410   Alicia Biddington      F      36:55.2   35:04.2   11:19 37  42.5       47       F 30-40   
411   B. Burt                M      37:22.6   35:07.5   11:20 7   51.8       14       M 0-12    
412   R. Gross               F      35:18.3   35:07.7   11:20 9   50.8       200      F 0-12    
413   Kevin Holt             M      37:23.4   35:07.7   11:20 44  40.0       35       M 41-50   
414   D. Morris              F      35:47.2   35:07.9   11:20 11  47.9       201      F 0-12    
415   B. Holt                M      37:23.3   35:08.2   11:20 8   48.7       15       M 0-12    
416   Rachel Gross           F      35:19.5   35:08.2   11:20 36  42.3       48       F 30-40   
417   H. Ashcroft            F      37:23.4   35:09.9   11:21 10  49.2       202      F 0-12    
418   Rita Ashcroft          F      37:23.6   35:11.2   11:21 41  43.2       28       F 41-50   
419   V. Wolfe               F      37:08.8   35:11.5   11:21 9   50.7       203      F 0-12    
420   K. Rehmann             F      36:02.1   35:15.8   11:23 10  49.0       204      F 0-12    
421   Kari Rehmann           F      36:02.1   35:16.2   11:23 38  42.4       49       F 30-40   
422   Kara Niemi             F      36:39.9   35:18.0   11:23 24  41.7       23       F 18-29   
423   Catharine Poppema      F      38:07.0   35:20.8   11:24 40  42.8       50       F 30-40   
424   J. Crowe               F      38:06.3   35:22.3   11:25 9   50.4       205      F 0-12    
425   K. Owens               F      37:40.4   35:23.6   11:25 10  48.9       206      F 0-12    
426   Chasserae Coyne        F      37:31.0   35:23.6   11:25 35  41.9       51       F 30-40   
427   K. Reed                F      37:41.7   35:25.0   11:25 10  48.8       207      F 0-12    
428   T. Younger             F      37:17.5   35:25.1   11:26 10  48.8       208      F 0-12    
429   A. Thompson            F      37:19.5   35:25.3   11:26 10  48.8       209      F 0-12    
430   Kenda Herrick          F      37:42.5   35:25.6   11:26 45  44.3       29       F 41-50   
431   Sonia Thompson         F      37:22.6   35:29.0   11:27 39  42.4       52       F 30-40   
432   Kyle Kiefer            M      37:10.4   35:29.9   11:27 37  37.6       31       M 30-40   
433   K. Kiefer              F      37:09.8   35:30.1   11:27 10  48.7       210      F 0-12    
434   Stacey Adams           F      36:09.1   35:31.5   11:28 46  44.5       30       F 41-50   
435   D. Adams               F      36:08.2   35:31.6   11:28 11  47.3       211      F 0-12    
436   A. nohel               F      36:29.7   35:31.6   11:28 12  46.2       212      F 0-12    
437   Makenzie Tenbrink      F      36:30.4   35:32.6   11:28 18  41.6       24       F 18-29   
438   Shana Mills            F      35:55.9   35:36.4   11:29 41  42.7       31       F 41-50   
439   A. Stitt               F      35:45.3   35:36.8   11:29 9   50.1       213      F 0-12    
440   D. Badgero             F      35:56.9   35:36.8   11:29 10  48.6       214      F 0-12    
441   Warren Rojewski        M      37:25.2   35:37.9   11:30 42  38.9       36       M 41-50   
442   Butch McFetters        M      36:38.4   35:38.1   11:30 56  43.2       13       M 51-97   
443   M. Lane                F      37:47.9   35:39.4   11:30 11  47.2       215      F 0-12    
444   Byron Lane             M      37:48.8   35:42.5   11:31 63  45.7       14       M 51-97   
445   Mary Vanzwoll          F      37:10.8   35:47.0   11:33 40  42.3       53       F 30-40   
446   K. Pierce              F      37:28.2   35:50.7   11:34 11  46.9       216      F 0-12    
447   Amy Danek              F      36:34.5   35:51.1   11:34 41  42.4       32       F 41-50   
448   Krista Pierce          F      37:28.1   35:51.2   11:34 38  41.7       54       F 30-40   
449   S. Smith               F      37:38.0   35:51.5   11:34 10  48.2       217      F 0-12    
450   Aurali Garcia          F      36:34.3   35:52.1   11:34 13  44.7       11       F 13-17   
451   Mallorie Kettlehut     F      37:54.9   35:52.9   11:34 30  41.0       55       F 30-40   
452   Doug Brown             M      37:01.6   35:53.1   11:35 47  40.0       37       M 41-50   
453   Jessi Anderson         F      37:25.3   35:54.0   11:35 37  41.5       56       F 30-40   
454   C. Harper              F      37:25.4   35:54.0   11:35 10  48.2       218      F 0-12    
455   M. Burley              F      37:21.6   35:54.2   11:35 9   49.7       219      F 0-12    
456   Mark Burley            M      37:22.1   35:54.8   11:35 43  38.8       38       M 41-50   
457   Joy Hotchkiss          F      38:39.7   35:57.2   11:36 62  52.9       5        F 51-97   
458   S. Byrne               F      36:17.3   35:57.7   11:36 11  46.8       220      F 0-12    
459   Chelsea Young          F      38:06.6   36:01.5   11:37 26  40.8       25       F 18-29   
460   A. Delo                F      37:43.0   36:03.7   11:38 10  48.0       221      F 0-12    
461   Bethany Harter         F      37:43.2   36:03.9   11:38 50  45.7       33       F 41-50   
462   O. Orr                 F      36:04.5   36:04.3   11:38 10  47.9       222      F 0-12    
463   A. Skinner             F      37:50.1   36:04.3   11:38 10  47.9       223      F 0-12    
464   Tori Childs            F      39:15.8   36:04.5   11:38 25  40.8       26       F 18-29   
465   Chelsea Stitt          F      36:14.5   36:04.7   11:38 27  40.8       27       F 18-29   
466   Shanna Meza            F      36:25.4   36:05.1   11:38 39  41.7       57       F 30-40   
467   L. Day                 F      36:32.6   36:05.3   11:38 10  47.9       224      F 0-12    
468   Katherine MIna         F      36:26.4   36:05.7   11:39 23  40.8       28       F 18-29   
469   Daren Ferden           M      36:33.3   36:06.1   11:39 41  38.1       39       M 41-50   
470   Julie Brown            F      37:31.6   36:09.4   11:40 41  42.1       34       F 41-50   
471   S. Brown               F      37:32.0   36:09.8   11:40 10  47.8       225      F 0-12    
472   B. Kincaid             F      37:24.0   36:10.3   11:40 8   51.0       226      F 0-12    
473   K. Washburn            F      37:45.3   36:10.4   11:40 10  47.8       227      F 0-12    
474   Anita Alston Palmore   F      39:15.9   36:10.8   11:40 54  47.7       6        F 51-97   
475   MIchelle Missad        F      37:25.1   36:11.2   11:40 54  47.7       7        F 51-97   
476   Riley Chandel          M      37:58.4   36:11.5   11:40 13  38.7       6        M 13-17   
477   Michelle Washburn      F      37:47.8   36:12.5   11:41 34  40.8       58       F 30-40   
478   Erin Moreno            F      37:45.3   36:13.2   11:41 38  41.3       59       F 30-40   
479   P. Chandel             F      38:01.0   36:15.7   11:42 9   49.2       228      F 0-12    
480   Stephanie Goetzinger   F      39:29.0   36:17.1   11:42 34  40.7       60       F 30-40   
481   Allan Goetzinger       M      39:29.8   36:17.5   11:42 35  36.4       32       M 30-40   
482   R. Moore               F      39:01.1   36:19.4   11:43 10  47.6       229      F 0-12    
483   Sophia Stiles          F      36:24.2   36:19.8   11:43 14  43.3       12       F 13-17   
484   Dawn Layfield          F      38:57.6   36:20.0   11:43 37  41.1       61       F 30-40   
485   Rachel Nowak           F      39:01.9   36:20.9   11:44 39  41.4       62       F 30-40   
486   A. Marshall            F      38:48.1   36:24.4   11:45 8   50.7       230      F 0-12    
487   Kelly Marshall         F      38:48.8   36:24.7   11:45 39  41.3       63       F 30-40   
488   Carly Tran             F      38:48.7   36:25.2   11:45 37  41.0       64       F 30-40   
489   C. Tran                F      38:48.6   36:25.4   11:45 9   49.0       231      F 0-12    
490   Rose Palmiter          F      37:14.3   36:25.8   11:45 24  40.4       29       F 18-29   
491   K. Shields             F      39:05.5   36:26.1   11:45 9   49.0       232      F 0-12    
492   J. Hitchcock           F      39:05.7   36:26.2   11:45 10  47.5       233      F 0-12    
493   A. Sharlow             F      37:14.1   36:26.4   11:45 10  47.5       234      F 0-12    
494   Brad Sharlow           M      37:14.6   36:27.2   11:46 41  37.7       40       M 41-50   
495   Matthew Shields        M      39:07.7   36:28.2   11:46 39  37.2       33       M 30-40   
496   Nicole Hitchcock       F      39:07.5   36:28.2   11:46 43  42.3       35       F 41-50   
497   Kim Weingartz          F      37:00.1   36:34.2   11:48 38  40.9       65       F 30-40   
498   Claire Conley          F      36:59.9   36:34.6   11:48 31  40.2       66       F 30-40   
499   Ava Kunkel             F      37:00.4   36:34.7   11:48 13  43.9       13       F 13-17   
500   A. Peters              F      37:27.7   36:41.9   11:50 10  47.1       235      F 0-12    
501   T. Kenney              F      36:44.6   36:43.5   11:51 9   48.6       236      F 0-12    
502   Uma Kulkarni           F      37:16.9   36:43.8   11:51 14  42.8       14       F 13-17   
503   M. Kulkarni            F      37:16.2   36:44.4   11:51 9   48.6       237      F 0-12    
504   H. Ethingtin           F      39:16.5   36:45.2   11:51 10  47.1       238      F 0-12    
505   K. Steiner             F      37:34.3   36:46.0   11:52 10  47.0       239      F 0-12    
506   Justin Ethington       M      39:17.2   36:46.4   11:52 44  38.2       41       M 41-50   
507   Paul Steiner           M      37:33.2   36:46.4   11:52 40  37.2       34       M 30-40   
508   Stacy Stead            F      37:26.0   36:47.6   11:52 51  45.3       8        F 51-97   
509   Kristina Sutton        F      37:17.3   36:52.4   11:54 43  41.8       36       F 41-50   
510   L. Grindle             F      39:44.2   36:52.6   11:54 11  45.6       240      F 0-12    
511   Jason Grindle          M      39:43.6   36:53.9   11:54 40  37.0       35       M 30-40   
512   David Orr              M      36:56.3   36:55.8   11:55 36  36.0       36       M 30-40   
513   M. Shuptar             F      38:20.3   37:02.7   11:57 11  45.4       241      F 0-12    
514   A. Switzer             F      37:21.4   37:03.7   11:57 10  46.7       242      F 0-12    
515   Jacob Switzer          M      37:22.4   37:04.7   11:58 33  35.3       37       M 30-40   
516   Susan Gisholt          F      39:35.0   37:05.3   11:58 41  41.0       37       F 41-50   
517   K. Cudney              F      37:11.0   37:08.3   11:59 9   48.0       243      F 0-12    
518   F. Hughes              F      40:07.0   37:09.7   11:59 10  46.5       244      F 0-12    
519   Samuel Dean            M      40:08.7   37:10.1   11:59 37  36.0       38       M 30-40   
520   R. Dean                F      40:07.8   37:10.6   12:00 10  46.5       245      F 0-12    
521   L. Messner             F      39:55.7   37:12.5   12:00 11  45.2       246      F 0-12    
522   F. Aierken             F      38:06.2   37:13.1   12:00 9   47.9       247      F 0-12    
523   S. Derossett           F      37:24.2   37:14.9   12:01 9   47.9       248      F 0-12    
524   Abigail Cudney         F      37:17.6   37:15.5   12:01 43  41.4       38       F 41-50   
525   Aierken Abudu          M      38:08.8   37:15.5   12:01 47  38.6       42       M 41-50   
526   I. Thomas              F      39:59.8   37:17.2   12:02 11  45.1       249      F 0-12    
527   Ericka Shuptar         F      38:36.2   37:18.6   12:02 39  40.3       67       F 30-40   
528   W. Hengesbach          M      38:15.3   37:20.0   12:03 11  39.9       16       M 0-12    
529   E. Brinson             F      37:43.0   37:22.3   12:03 10  46.3       250      F 0-12    
530   S. Wellman             F      39:53.4   37:23.9   12:04 11  45.0       251      F 0-12    
531   Cassie Cotton          F      38:22.4   37:24.8   12:04 28  39.3       30       F 18-29   
532   Kysha Crensvaw         F      37:46.3   37:26.0   12:05 42  40.9       39       F 41-50   
533   K. Smeltzer            F      38:08.7   37:27.1   12:05 12  43.8       252      F 0-12    
534   A. Bonula              F      38:03.0   37:28.1   12:05 9   47.6       253      F 0-12    
535   J. Kidd                F      38:55.8   37:28.1   12:05 10  46.2       254      F 0-12    
536   Trinadha Bonula        M      38:04.1   37:29.6   12:06 47  38.3       43       M 41-50   
537   L. Nance               F      39:27.8   37:30.0   12:06 9   47.6       255      F 0-12    
538   Joshua Kidd            M      38:56.3   37:30.1   12:06 33  34.9       39       M 30-40   
539   A. Hussain             F      38:04.6   37:31.2   12:06 8   49.2       256      F 0-12    
540   A. Clayborn            F      39:28.2   37:31.3   12:06 9   47.5       257      F 0-12    
541   C. Eldridge            F      38:07.7   37:31.4   12:06 9   47.5       258      F 0-12    
542   Adam Hussain           M      38:05.0   37:31.8   12:06 37  35.6       40       M 30-40   
543   Stephanie Chandel      F      39:19.9   37:32.3   12:07 41  40.5       40       F 41-50   
544   S. Morese              F      38:20.8   37:32.5   12:07 9   47.5       259      F 0-12    
545   Kara Eldridge          F      38:09.5   37:32.6   12:07 40  40.3       68       F 30-40   
546   I. Coombs              F      38:23.2   37:35.0   12:07 9   47.5       260      F 0-12    
547   Raechel Coombs         F      38:24.0   37:35.0   12:07 41  40.5       41       F 41-50   
548   E. Gernaat             F      38:10.9   37:35.8   12:08 9   47.4       261      F 0-12    
549   Emily Kujansuu         F      40:21.9   37:40.0   12:09 38  39.7       69       F 30-40   
550   Allie Brenner          F      40:30.6   37:40.5   12:09 30  39.0       70       F 30-40   
551   P. Goodine             F      38:46.1   37:40.5   12:09 9   47.4       262      F 0-12    
552   Harriet Talaski        F      40:30.6   37:41.2   12:09 57  47.4       9        F 51-97   
553   Jessica Goodine        F      38:47.0   37:42.7   12:10 36  39.4       71       F 30-40   
554   E. Tortorella          F      39:23.3   37:45.4   12:11 11  44.5       263      F 0-12    
555   Wendy Tortorella       F      39:23.6   37:46.2   12:11 47  42.3       42       F 41-50   
556   W. Vlasic              F      40:27.0   37:46.3   12:11 10  45.8       264      F 0-12    
557   Jonathan Ringlein      M      40:26.6   37:46.5   12:11 31  34.4       41       M 30-40   
558   Linda Solano           F      38:32.8   37:46.6   12:11 30  38.9       72       F 30-40   
559   M. Avery               F      40:20.4   37:47.0   12:11 9   47.2       265      F 0-12    
560   Leah Holloway          F      40:14.7   37:48.4   12:12 25  38.9       31       F 18-29   
561   Joe Avery              M      40:20.9   37:48.6   12:12 38  35.6       42       M 30-40   
562   N. Smith               F      40:14.5   37:49.4   12:12 10  45.7       266      F 0-12    
563   Dilsia Santana Gernaat F      38:28.6   37:52.5   12:13 36  39.2       73       F 30-40   
564   Sandy Doe              F      40:49.3   37:58.4   12:15 39  39.6       74       F 30-40   
565   M. Doe                 F      40:49.5   37:58.6   12:15 11  44.3       267      F 0-12    
566   L. Zimmerman           F      40:21.2   38:01.7   12:16 9   46.9       268      F 0-12    
567   Lauren Ryle            F      38:19.4   38:05.9   12:17 16  39.9       15       F 13-17   
568   Z. Dojka               F      40:10.4   38:06.0   12:17 11  44.1       269      F 0-12    
569   Amber Murphy           F      39:24.6   38:06.2   12:17 45  41.2       43       F 41-50   
570   Jessica Kline          F      40:10.9   38:06.2   12:17 18  38.8       32       F 18-29   
571   N. Taylor              F      38:19.2   38:06.7   12:18 9   46.8       270      F 0-12    
572   Colleen Taylor         F      38:20.1   38:07.4   12:18 42  40.2       44       F 41-50   
573   C. Williams            F      38:25.1   38:07.7   12:18 10  45.4       271      F 0-12    
574   G. Schaffer            F      39:44.8   38:08.1   12:18 10  45.4       272      F 0-12    
575   M. Thompson            F      40:08.8   38:10.2   12:19 10  45.3       273      F 0-12    
576   K. Sakamoto            F      38:38.9   38:10.7   12:19 10  45.3       274      F 0-12    
577   Jaime Williams         F      38:29.3   38:11.3   12:19 43  40.4       45       F 41-50   
578   S. Gross               F      38:39.2   38:11.7   12:19 10  45.3       275      F 0-12    
579   Laura Schaffer         F      39:49.0   38:12.6   12:20 41  39.8       46       F 41-50   
580   Jennifer Zischke       F      39:52.4   38:14.7   12:20 38  39.1       75       F 30-40   
581   J. Zischke             M      39:51.8   38:15.1   12:20 11  38.9       17       M 0-12    
582   Amy Moore              F      38:39.2   38:15.2   12:20 44  40.6       47       F 41-50   
583   M. Richmond            F      38:43.5   38:15.3   12:20 11  44.0       276      F 0-12    
584   Angie Richmond         F      38:43.5   38:15.4   12:20 37  39.0       76       F 30-40   
585   Beth Barrie            F      38:28.8   38:17.2   12:21 37  39.0       77       F 30-40   
586   E. Barrie              F      38:29.0   38:17.6   12:21 9   46.6       277      F 0-12    
587   A. Allison             F      38:52.6   38:17.9   12:21 9   46.6       278      F 0-12    
588   R. Phillips            F      38:52.9   38:17.9   12:21 9   46.6       279      F 0-12    
589   Amber Plemons          F      38:52.3   38:18.0   12:21 21  38.4       33       F 18-29   
590   J. Snook               F      38:25.9   38:18.1   12:21 10  45.2       280      F 0-12    
591   Trevor Morris          M      39:03.2   38:18.3   12:21 14  35.7       7        M 13-17   
592   G. Saunders            F      38:45.4   38:18.5   12:21 12  42.8       281      F 0-12    
593   Kimberly Snook         F      38:26.4   38:18.7   12:22 48  42.1       48       F 41-50   
594   Antonio Gonzales       M      39:02.8   38:18.8   12:22 28  33.8       6        M 18-29   
595   Chrystal Murphy        F      38:47.0   38:20.4   12:22 38  39.0       78       F 30-40   
596   M. Gwinn               F      38:31.5   38:25.0   12:24 8   48.1       282      F 0-12    
597   Brooke Gwinn           F      38:32.8   38:25.3   12:24 37  38.8       79       F 30-40   
598   M. Beaudoin            M      39:47.7   38:25.3   12:24 7   47.4       18       M 0-12    
599   Katie Wilson           F      40:28.6   38:26.7   12:24 38  38.9       80       F 30-40   
600   B. Vanzwoll            F      39:50.2   38:27.0   12:24 10  45.0       283      F 0-12    
601   Allison Thompson       F      39:50.3   38:27.2   12:24 35  38.5       81       F 30-40   
602   Jacob Brandt           M      38:57.4   38:27.9   12:24 17  34.0       8        M 13-17   
603   I. Thurston            F      38:57.6   38:28.7   12:25 11  43.7       284      F 0-12    
604   Mark Bila              M      41:40.9   38:29.6   12:25 36  34.5       43       M 30-40   
605   S. Bratschi            F      38:49.2   38:32.5   12:26 10  44.9       285      F 0-12    
606   W. Gulewich            F      38:51.2   38:32.6   12:26 9   46.3       286      F 0-12    
607   A. Crandell            F      41:38.1   38:34.2   12:27 8   47.9       287      F 0-12    
608   E. Kuepfer             F      40:38.0   38:34.4   12:27 10  44.8       288      F 0-12    
609   K. Slingerland         F      41:38.3   38:34.4   12:27 9   46.2       289      F 0-12    
610   Alisa Slingerland      F      41:39.8   38:34.7   12:27 42  39.7       49       F 41-50   
611   Scott Kuepfer          M      40:37.1   38:34.7   12:27 47  37.2       44       M 41-50   
612   Daniel Hall            M      40:40.5   38:35.2   12:27 40  35.4       44       M 30-40   
613   A. Hall                F      40:41.1   38:36.3   12:27 9   46.2       290      F 0-12    
614   A. Gailitis            F      40:37.1   38:38.2   12:28 8   47.8       291      F 0-12    
615   L. Sestak              F      41:37.9   38:38.9   12:28 9   46.2       292      F 0-12    
616   Amanda Gailitis        F      40:37.5   38:39.2   12:28 36  38.4       82       F 30-40   
617   Nathan Sestak          M      41:38.9   38:39.7   12:28 40  35.3       45       M 30-40   
618   V. Hagen               F      41:09.3   38:42.2   12:29 10  44.7       293      F 0-12    
619   Briane Dennis          F      40:04.6   38:43.1   12:29 38  38.7       83       F 30-40   
620   N. Freese              F      39:47.9   38:44.8   12:30 9   46.0       294      F 0-12    
621   Jessica Cornman        F      40:08.6   38:47.7   12:31 40  39.0       84       F 30-40   
622   A. Layfield            F      38:49.6   38:49.3   12:31 8   47.6       295      F 0-12    
623   Z. Renner              F      40:09.7   38:49.5   12:31 10  44.5       296      F 0-12    
624   Elle Leonard           F      38:50.7   38:50.7   12:32 14  40.5       16       F 13-17   
625   D. Brown               F      39:19.7   38:53.6   12:33 11  43.2       297      F 0-12    
626   CaSandre Zillgitt      F      39:02.1   38:54.5   12:33 46  40.7       50       F 41-50   
627   Krystina Thompson      F      40:54.3   38:54.9   12:33 40  38.9       85       F 30-40   
628   O. Lee                 F      39:15.0   38:55.7   12:33 10  44.4       298      F 0-12    
629   Elizabeth Lee          F      39:15.7   38:57.3   12:34 35  38.0       86       F 30-40   
630   Robert Brewer II       M      39:42.0   38:58.7   12:34 37  34.3       46       M 30-40   
631   B. James               F      39:30.6   38:59.1   12:35 8   47.4       299      F 0-12    
632   Jeffrey James          M      39:31.5   39:00.1   12:35 38  34.5       47       M 30-40   
633   C. Greathouse          F      40:39.8   39:00.2   12:35 10  44.3       300      F 0-12    
634   Eric Hills             M      41:45.0   39:01.3   12:35 39  34.8       48       M 30-40   
635   P. Adamczyk            F      40:39.5   39:01.3   12:35 10  44.3       301      F 0-12    
636   E. Trierweiler         F      40:42.0   39:02.3   12:36 10  44.3       302      F 0-12    
637   I. Brewer              F      39:45.5   39:02.6   12:36 11  43.1       303      F 0-12    
638   Preston Sturgis        M      40:11.8   39:03.0   12:36 16  33.9       9        M 13-17   
639   E. Sturgis             F      40:11.9   39:03.1   12:36 11  43.1       304      F 0-12    
640   Julie Renner           F      40:26.3   39:06.0   12:37 40  38.7       87       F 30-40   
641   L. Flint               F      39:49.5   39:08.2   12:37 8   47.2       305      F 0-12    
642   Marisa Fisher          F      40:45.7   39:08.6   12:38 38  38.2       88       F 30-40   
643   Kris Flint             F      39:49.5   39:08.7   12:38 49  41.7       51       F 41-50   
644   R. Fisher              F      40:45.7   39:09.1   12:38 9   45.6       306      F 0-12    
645   D. Fordham             F      40:33.8   39:09.2   12:38 11  43.0       307      F 0-12    
646   Courtney Stoel         F      39:34.5   39:09.6   12:38 36  37.9       89       F 30-40   
647   A. Strong              F      40:09.1   39:11.1   12:38 9   45.5       308      F 0-12    
648   Ben Strong             M      40:09.7   39:12.2   12:39 42  35.3       45       M 41-50   
649   A. Murphy              F      40:28.9   39:17.2   12:40 9   45.4       309      F 0-12    
650   Terry LeDuc            F      40:54.9   39:22.2   12:42 58  45.9       10       F 51-97   
651   Elizabeth Jones        F      41:12.6   39:22.4   12:42 66  50.8       11       F 51-97   
652   A. Jelinek             F      39:28.5   39:23.2   12:42 9   45.3       310      F 0-12    
653   Dakota Ryckman         M      39:29.1   39:23.6   12:42 25  32.8       7        M 18-29   
654   Brooke Helvie          F      39:34.3   39:24.2   12:43 16  38.6       17       F 13-17   
655   A. Nequist             F      39:35.1   39:24.9   12:43 9   45.3       311      F 0-12    
656   Betsy Wasilevich       F      40:28.9   39:28.4   12:44 43  39.1       52       F 41-50   
657   H. Wasilevich          F      40:28.9   39:28.9   12:44 9   45.2       312      F 0-12    
658   S. Latunski            F      40:21.3   39:29.6   12:44 11  42.6       313      F 0-12    
659   Angie Jewell           F      40:01.8   39:29.6   12:44 41  38.5       53       F 41-50   
660   Nikole Greathouse      F      41:09.1   39:30.2   12:45 40  38.3       90       F 30-40   
661   A. Lupu                F      40:22.5   39:31.9   12:45 12  41.5       314      F 0-12    
662   S. Austin              F      40:22.3   39:32.3   12:45 12  41.5       315      F 0-12    
663   English Jaylin         F      40:49.1   39:33.4   12:46 13  40.6       18       F 13-17   
664   Audra Woolman          F      41:43.0   39:34.3   12:46 13  40.5       19       F 13-17   
665   Beth Lieber            F      41:39.5   39:34.7   12:46 36  37.5       91       F 30-40   
666   K. Crane               F      42:39.2   39:37.5   12:47 11  42.4       316      F 0-12    
667   Andrea Wendt           F      42:39.6   39:37.5   12:47 39  37.9       92       F 30-40   
668   A. Lehtonen            F      41:26.0   39:37.8   12:47 10  43.6       317      F 0-12    
669   Kelly Lehtonen         F      41:24.9   39:38.0   12:47 34  37.3       93       F 30-40   
670   Renae Wellman          F      42:09.2   39:39.7   12:48 38  37.7       94       F 30-40   
671   Jaime Burt             F      41:58.0   39:42.5   12:49 39  37.9       95       F 30-40   
672   C. Murray              F      40:01.3   39:43.4   12:49 9   44.9       318      F 0-12    
673   Leslie Murray          F      40:01.8   39:44.0   12:49 36  37.4       96       F 30-40   
674   Alexis Rosado          F      42:38.6   39:45.7   12:50 27  37.0       34       F 18-29   
675   E. McMahan             F      42:37.9   39:46.4   12:50 9   44.9       319      F 0-12    
676   Christopher Esch       M      41:10.0   39:46.5   12:50 39  34.1       49       M 30-40   
677   L. Esch                F      41:09.5   39:46.5   12:50 8   46.4       320      F 0-12    
678   J. Stubblefield        F      39:47.1   39:47.1   12:50 9   44.8       321      F 0-12    
679   L. Klomp               F      41:58.0   39:47.2   12:50 9   44.8       322      F 0-12    
680   Katherine Klomp        F      41:58.1   39:47.5   12:50 35  37.2       97       F 30-40   
681   Ryan Houthoofd         M      40:06.4   39:48.2   12:50 27  32.5       8        M 18-29   
682   Tina Esch              F      41:12.0   39:49.2   12:51 41  38.2       54       F 41-50   
683   B. Strobel             F      40:49.7   39:49.6   12:51 11  42.2       323      F 0-12    
684   Joe Stubblefield III   M      39:58.2   39:50.9   12:51 35  33.2       50       M 30-40   
685   Stacey Weber           F      40:50.9   39:51.6   12:51 35  37.2       98       F 30-40   
686   Andrew Dalton          M      41:46.6   39:52.0   12:52 48  36.3       46       M 41-50   
687   H. Durian              F      40:39.6   39:53.1   12:52 11  42.2       324      F 0-12    
688   E. Kincaid             F      41:07.4   39:53.5   12:52 6   50.1       325      F 0-12    
689   Heather Durian         F      40:40.2   39:53.7   12:52 40  37.9       99       F 30-40   
690   Nicole Shenk           F      41:08.5   39:56.1   12:53 20  36.8       35       F 18-29   
691   I. Barosko             F      41:45.9   39:56.4   12:53 9   44.7       326      F 0-12    
692   A. Dalton              F      41:46.2   39:56.7   12:53 9   44.7       327      F 0-12    
693   E. Goff                F      40:53.6   39:57.5   12:53 9   44.6       328      F 0-12    
694   Katie Goff             F      40:54.2   39:59.5   12:54 39  37.6       100      F 30-40   
695   G. Papineau            F      41:19.1   40:00.0   12:54 11  42.0       329      F 0-12    
696   Z. Scott               F      40:26.7   40:00.5   12:54 11  42.0       330      F 0-12    
697   T. Benjamin            F      40:55.0   40:02.4   12:55 11  42.0       331      F 0-12    
698   S. Bedolla             F      40:14.0   40:03.0   12:55 6   49.9       332      F 0-12    
699   Dennis Benjamin        M      40:55.3   40:03.6   12:55 40  34.1       51       M 30-40   
700   D. Brockway            F      40:33.4   40:06.3   12:56 12  40.9       333      F 0-12    
701   M. Mustaine            F      40:13.5   40:06.7   12:56 10  43.1       334      F 0-12    
702   E. Zacharda            F      41:12.2   40:06.9   12:56 8   46.0       335      F 0-12    
703   Lauren English         F      41:22.5   40:07.2   12:57 36  37.0       101      F 30-40   
704   Laura Vendal           F      40:13.7   40:07.3   12:57 22  36.7       36       F 18-29   
705   Stephanie Zacharda     F      41:12.4   40:07.5   12:57 34  36.8       102      F 30-40   
706   Dana Ulrey             F      42:44.5   40:07.8   12:57 59  45.6       12       F 51-97   
707   Erica Bedolla          F      40:22.0   40:10.4   12:58 38  37.3       103      F 30-40   
708   M. Woods               F      41:46.5   40:10.8   12:58 9   44.4       336      F 0-12    
709   Amanda Doyle           F      41:06.1   40:10.9   12:58 35  36.9       104      F 30-40   
710   G. Brown               F      41:21.3   40:11.7   12:58 11  41.8       337      F 0-12    
711   Kirk Woods             M      41:47.0   40:11.7   12:58 44  34.9       47       M 41-50   
712   Greyson Watson         M      40:37.7   40:12.8   12:58 16  32.9       10       M 13-17   
713   G. Watson              F      40:38.0   40:13.0   12:58 9   44.4       338      F 0-12    
714   Dave Desrochers        M      42:07.6   40:13.7   12:59 45  35.2       48       M 41-50   
715   E. Desrochers          F      42:04.3   40:14.3   12:59 8   45.9       339      F 0-12    
716   Hannah Johnston        F      42:58.3   40:15.7   12:59 26  36.5       37       F 18-29   
717   Tari Brown             F      42:58.9   40:16.1   12:59 30  36.5       105      F 30-40   
718   Q. Phillips            F      42:53.3   40:16.2   12:59 10  42.9       340      F 0-12    
719   A. Rose                F      41:16.5   40:17.7   13:00 11  41.7       341      F 0-12    
720   Sue Sipkovsky          F      42:20.4   40:17.7   13:00 68  51.0       13       F 51-97   
721   MERCEDES CEULAR        F      42:15.9   40:20.4   13:01 14  39.0       20       F 13-17   
722   Elizabeth Brown        F      41:31.5   40:22.0   13:01 42  37.9       55       F 41-50   
723   K. Shepard             F      41:27.9   40:22.2   13:01 9   44.2       342      F 0-12    
724   Jennifer Lanczynski    F      41:04.5   40:22.5   13:01 41  37.7       56       F 41-50   
725   Emily MIles            F      43:17.2   40:22.8   13:02 41  37.7       57       F 41-50   
726   O. Jeakle              F      43:17.3   40:22.9   13:02 11  41.6       343      F 0-12    
727   Becky Seder            F      43:10.3   40:23.4   13:02 30  36.4       106      F 30-40   
728   S. Waugh               F      41:02.2   40:23.7   13:02 9   44.2       344      F 0-12    
729   Michelle Mayfield      F      41:02.5   40:24.0   13:02 23  36.4       38       F 18-29   
730   Jordan Fields          F      43:11.0   40:24.2   13:02 13  39.7       21       F 13-17   
731   A. Sedlacek            F      41:44.4   40:25.0   13:02 9   44.1       345      F 0-12    
732   Onalee Ruddy           F      43:02.4   40:25.2   13:02 66  49.5       14       F 51-97   
733   Jenny Sedlacek         F      41:44.8   40:25.6   13:02 41  37.6       58       F 41-50   
734   Jennifer Metzmaker     F      41:26.2   40:26.3   13:03 43  38.1       59       F 41-50   
735   Chelsay Shepard        F      41:33.4   40:27.8   13:03 37  36.9       107      F 30-40   
736   R. Furtaw              F      42:22.8   40:27.9   13:03 10  42.7       346      F 0-12    
737   Paul Furtaw            M      42:23.5   40:28.8   13:03 46  35.2       49       M 41-50   
738   Savannah Ari-Gonzales  F      41:46.5   40:34.2   13:05 13  39.5       22       F 13-17   
739   B. Springer            F      41:08.4   40:35.6   13:06 8   45.5       347      F 0-12    
740   Lorenzo Guess          M      40:48.5   40:36.1   13:06 40  33.7       52       M 30-40   
741   N. Guess               F      40:48.4   40:36.2   13:06 9   43.9       348      F 0-12    
742   Nicole Springer        F      41:10.0   40:36.8   13:06 37  36.7       108      F 30-40   
743   A. Tahboub             F      42:57.4   40:36.9   13:06 8   45.5       349      F 0-12    
744   Sue Nitzschke          F      42:59.0   40:38.5   13:07 60  45.6       15       F 51-97   
745   Myana Collins          F      41:42.6   40:41.4   13:08 13  39.4       23       F 13-17   
746   Matthew Barosko        M      42:35.6   40:43.4   13:08 49  35.8       50       M 41-50   
747   V. Charmoli            F      43:38.9   40:45.3   13:09 8   45.3       350      F 0-12    
748   C. Kenyon              F      43:10.5   40:46.9   13:09 11  41.2       351      F 0-12    
749   Jordan Kenyon          F      43:10.7   40:47.5   13:10 38  36.7       109      F 30-40   
750   Bradley Charmoli       M      43:42.8   40:47.6   13:10 47  35.2       51       M 41-50   
751   Meagan Papineau        F      42:08.6   40:48.6   13:10 32  36.1       110      F 30-40   
752   A. Kozlowski           F      42:26.8   40:49.1   13:10 10  42.4       352      F 0-12    
753   S. Bacon               F      42:19.5   40:49.1   13:10 10  42.4       353      F 0-12    
754   P. English             F      42:05.3   40:50.0   13:10 11  41.2       354      F 0-12    
755   English Kloe           F      42:07.4   40:50.7   13:11 13  39.3       24       F 13-17   
756   Steve Bacon            M      42:20.4   40:51.0   13:11 39  33.2       53       M 30-40   
757   Julie Mitchell         F      42:47.7   40:51.5   13:11 39  36.8       111      F 30-40   
758   L. Langdon             M      42:08.0   40:53.7   13:12 7   44.5       19       M 0-12    
759   Holly Hemgesberg       F      41:36.9   40:53.8   13:12 39  36.8       112      F 30-40   
760   Tara Langdon           F      42:08.6   40:54.3   13:12 38  36.6       113      F 30-40   
761   A. Jester              F      42:10.6   40:54.5   13:12 9   43.6       355      F 0-12    
762   Elizabeth Dorman       F      42:16.2   40:56.3   13:12 42  37.4       60       F 41-50   
763   Stephanie Coontz       F      41:31.4   40:57.0   13:13 31  35.9       114      F 30-40   
764   I. Grabowski           F      42:25.4   40:57.1   13:13 11  41.1       356      F 0-12    
765   A. Demshur             F      41:32.0   40:57.5   13:13 10  42.2       357      F 0-12    
766   Rebecca Grabowski      F      42:26.2   40:58.0   13:13 41  37.1       61       F 41-50   
767   Victoria Meadows       F      42:16.3   41:00.6   13:14 41  37.1       62       F 41-50   
768   Josie Kozlowski        F      42:39.1   41:00.9   13:14 44  37.9       63       F 41-50   
769   E. Milarch             F      41:03.2   41:03.2   13:15 10  42.1       358      F 0-12    
770   M. Marr                F      41:04.3   41:04.2   13:15 9   43.4       359      F 0-12    
771   Jeff Hicks             M      43:37.4   41:09.1   13:16 44  34.1       52       M 41-50   
772   E. Hicks               F      43:37.5   41:09.7   13:17 9   43.3       360      F 0-12    
773   Jon Erskine            M      44:01.9   41:10.0   13:17 24  31.4       9        M 18-29   
774   A. Carrillo Solis      F      44:02.0   41:11.5   13:17 11  40.8       361      F 0-12    
775   A. Briggs              F      44:05.2   41:11.7   13:17 8   44.8       362      F 0-12    
776   Kaya Grair             F      41:12.4   41:12.4   13:18 15  37.5       25       F 13-17   
777   Sidnee Leonard         F      41:12.5   41:12.5   13:18 13  38.9       26       F 13-17   
778   srikanya vemulapalli   F      43:07.9   41:13.8   13:18 33  35.8       115      F 30-40   
779   K. Smith               F      41:46.0   41:16.5   13:19 10  41.9       363      F 0-12    
780   O. Brimley             F      42:42.8   41:16.9   13:19 9   43.2       364      F 0-12    
781   Jenny Brimley          F      42:43.5   41:18.0   13:19 38  36.2       116      F 30-40   
782   Steve Brimley          M      42:42.5   41:18.0   13:19 41  33.3       53       M 41-50   
783   Jennifer Gruber        F      41:48.0   41:18.6   13:20 26  35.6       39       F 18-29   
784   Robert Story           M      42:06.4   41:18.9   13:20 68  41.3       15       M 51-97   
785   Cari Otis              F      41:48.4   41:19.0   13:20 25  35.6       40       F 18-29   
786   Liz Morgan             F      42:15.5   41:19.1   13:20 27  35.6       41       F 18-29   
787   S. Menta               F      42:04.8   41:20.1   13:20 11  40.7       365      F 0-12    
788   Bill Morgan            M      42:18.7   41:23.5   13:21 55  36.9       16       M 51-97   
789   M. Trimmer             F      43:10.7   41:27.8   13:23 10  41.7       366      F 0-12    
790   S. Gyulveszi           F      43:27.5   41:29.5   13:23 10  41.7       367      F 0-12    
791   A. McNeil              F      42:52.8   41:31.4   13:24 10  41.7       368      F 0-12    
792   john mcneil            M      42:52.5   41:31.5   13:24 47  34.6       54       M 41-50   
793   Keyra Garcia           F      41:31.6   41:31.6   13:24 13  38.6       27       F 13-17   
794   L. Walters             F      43:15.4   41:32.1   13:24 10  41.6       369      F 0-12    
795   Mary Williams          F      42:05.4   41:33.0   13:24 64  46.9       16       F 51-97   
796   Kristen Murphy         F      44:06.5   41:34.9   13:25 34  35.5       117      F 30-40   
797   L. Nickels             M      42:35.4   41:35.0   13:25 6   47.0       20       M 0-12    
798   E. Smith               F      44:05.5   41:35.2   13:25 11  40.4       370      F 0-12    
799   Stacy Gyulveszi        F      43:36.2   41:36.4   13:25 44  37.4       64       F 41-50   
800   B. Kaufman             F      44:25.3   41:40.9   13:27 10  41.5       371      F 0-12    
801   S. Gray                F      43:23.6   41:41.0   13:27 9   42.8       372      F 0-12    
802   J. Zimny               F      44:09.4   41:41.8   13:27 10  41.5       373      F 0-12    
803   Eric Zimny             M      44:09.8   41:42.2   13:27 39  32.5       54       M 30-40   
804   M. Pfeifer             F      43:02.7   41:42.4   13:27 11  40.3       374      F 0-12    
805   Tammy Beckwith         F      43:03.0   41:42.4   13:27 46  37.9       65       F 41-50   
806   Nicole Kaufman         F      44:26.9   41:42.7   13:27 36  35.6       118      F 30-40   
807   Jessica Gray           F      43:26.3   41:42.9   13:27 42  36.7       66       F 41-50   
808   Joe Roodvoets          M      42:08.1   41:46.1   13:28 17  31.3       11       M 13-17   
809   M. Walters             F      42:55.6   41:46.5   13:29 11  40.3       375      F 0-12    
810   O. Bytwerk             F      42:10.1   41:46.9   13:29 11  40.3       376      F 0-12    
811   Brooke Coffey          F      42:15.1   41:48.3   13:29 39  36.0       119      F 30-40   
812   K. Garza               F      42:45.1   41:50.6   13:30 10  41.3       377      F 0-12    
813   S. Rice                F      42:35.9   41:51.0   13:30 10  41.3       378      F 0-12    
814   David Warren           M      43:02.2   41:51.5   13:30 44  33.6       55       M 41-50   
815   D. Warren              F      43:01.3   41:52.3   13:30 8   44.1       379      F 0-12    
816   Katie Nickels          F      42:55.1   41:55.0   13:31 32  35.1       120      F 30-40   
817   Ellen Bode             F      43:38.3   41:55.4   13:31 38  35.7       121      F 30-40   
818   A. Varner              F      43:30.1   41:56.7   13:32 6   47.7       380      F 0-12    
819   M. Jones               F      42:41.6   41:56.9   13:32 11  40.1       381      F 0-12    
820   A. Bode                F      43:38.5   41:57.4   13:32 8   44.0       382      F 0-12    
821   Kris Ely               F      42:51.5   41:57.6   13:32 55  41.6       17       F 51-97   
822   Christina Robbins      F      44:46.2   41:57.9   13:32 41  36.2       67       F 41-50   
823   E. Varner              F      43:30.2   41:58.1   13:32 9   42.5       383      F 0-12    
824   Allyson Graham         F      42:44.2   41:58.2   13:32 36  35.4       122      F 30-40   
825   Samantha Powell        F      43:30.9   41:58.5   13:32 31  35.0       123      F 30-40   
826   B. Andres              F      43:59.4   42:05.8   13:35 10  41.1       384      F 0-12    
827   A. Dixon               F      45:02.4   42:07.0   13:35 10  41.1       385      F 0-12    
828   Ashley Matlock         F      45:03.2   42:07.3   13:35 38  35.5       124      F 30-40   
829   A. Charmoli            M      45:01.3   42:08.4   13:36 9   38.5       21       M 0-12    
830   Andrea Andres          F      44:02.0   42:08.4   13:36 34  35.1       125      F 30-40   
831   A. Pascal              F      42:16.8   42:08.8   13:36 10  41.0       386      F 0-12    
832   Tracy Grennell         F      45:04.9   42:09.5   13:36 40  35.9       126      F 30-40   
833   I. Brown               F      45:06.8   42:10.9   13:36 10  41.0       387      F 0-12    
834   A. Borowski            F      44:57.5   42:14.5   13:38 10  40.9       388      F 0-12    
835   C. Thomas              F      44:58.3   42:15.0   13:38 10  40.9       389      F 0-12    
836   M. Dennis              F      42:16.8   42:16.0   13:38 11  39.8       390      F 0-12    
837   Shannon Thomas         F      45:01.3   42:17.4   13:39 41  36.0       68       F 41-50   
838   Christy Borowski       F      45:04.5   42:17.6   13:39 44  36.8       69       F 41-50   
839   A. Highfield           F      43:21.6   42:18.3   13:39 9   42.2       391      F 0-12    
840   J. Feinberg            F      43:21.5   42:21.9   13:40 9   42.1       392      F 0-12    
841   L. Ryder               F      43:59.4   42:24.5   13:41 10  40.8       393      F 0-12    
842   Angie Ryder            F      43:59.4   42:24.6   13:41 43  36.4       70       F 41-50   
843   Ashley Brooks          F      43:30.0   42:26.1   13:41 31  34.7       127      F 30-40   
844   Gretchen Highfield     F      43:29.7   42:26.4   13:41 41  35.8       71       F 41-50   
845   M. Corbray             F      42:52.6   42:29.3   13:42 9   42.0       394      F 0-12    
846   A. Martin              F      44:00.3   42:34.4   13:44 11  39.5       395      F 0-12    
847   C. Gonyea              F      43:45.7   42:35.1   13:44 10  40.6       396      F 0-12    
848   Sheretta Carroll       F      43:22.6   42:35.8   13:44 43  36.2       72       F 41-50   
849   Jodi Reed              F      44:01.1   42:36.4   13:45 33  34.6       128      F 30-40   
850   Jake Gaitan            M      42:52.1   42:36.5   13:45 40  32.1       55       M 30-40   
851   E. Hills               F      45:21.2   42:37.1   13:45 7   45.0       397      F 0-12    
852   Michael Gonyea         M      43:46.0   42:37.5   13:45 48  34.0       56       M 41-50   
853   E. Gaitan              F      42:52.8   42:37.7   13:45 9   41.8       398      F 0-12    
854   S. Yioda               F      45:12.4   42:40.0   13:46 11  39.4       399      F 0-12    
855   N. Nanzer              F      43:15.9   42:40.2   13:46 8   43.3       400      F 0-12    
856   S. Rowley              F      45:30.3   42:40.8   13:46 10  40.5       401      F 0-12    
857   Jennifer Nanzer        F      43:17.0   42:41.8   13:46 39  35.2       129      F 30-40   
858   Emily Mayberry         F      45:15.2   42:43.5   13:47 31  34.4       130      F 30-40   
859   Edward Freeman         M      45:33.4   42:43.6   13:47 36  31.1       56       M 30-40   
860   R. Brown               F      44:40.3   42:47.0   13:48 10  40.4       402      F 0-12    
861   J. Newman              F      43:48.1   42:47.1   13:48 8   43.2       403      F 0-12    
862   Emily Lott             F      44:34.8   42:47.6   13:48 40  35.3       131      F 30-40   
863   J. Lott                F      44:35.1   42:47.8   13:48 10  40.4       404      F 0-12    
864   Jessica Brown          F      44:41.0   42:47.8   13:48 43  36.0       73       F 41-50   
865   A. Butte               F      44:18.0   42:47.9   13:48 9   41.7       405      F 0-12    
866   Sheena Rusk            F      44:18.8   42:48.8   13:49 36  34.7       132      F 30-40   
867   Cindy Newman           F      43:49.8   42:49.1   13:49 36  34.7       133      F 30-40   
868   Angela Hills           F      45:36.5   42:50.4   13:49 39  35.1       134      F 30-40   
869   M. Smith               F      45:23.1   42:52.7   13:50 9   41.6       406      F 0-12    
870   Chris Smith            M      45:23.3   42:52.8   13:50 44  32.8       57       M 41-50   
871   L. Flores              F      42:58.3   42:53.2   13:50 9   41.6       407      F 0-12    
872   Michael Wills          M      43:05.4   42:53.4   13:50 16  30.8       12       M 13-17   
873   A. Wills               F      43:05.7   42:53.9   13:50 9   41.6       408      F 0-12    
874   Dawn Reed              F      43:09.8   42:54.6   13:51 38  34.9       135      F 30-40   
875   Marcelo Flores         M      43:00.9   42:55.0   13:51 41  32.0       58       M 41-50   
876   Hunter Jennings        M      43:38.6   42:55.3   13:51 17  30.5       13       M 13-17   
877   M. Budzyn              F      43:09.7   42:55.5   13:51 9   41.6       409      F 0-12    
878   C. Brewer              F      43:38.0   42:57.1   13:51 10  40.3       410      F 0-12    
879   Karen Budzyn           F      43:13.5   42:58.1   13:52 42  35.6       74       F 41-50   
880   C. Boyan               F      44:57.0   42:58.7   13:52 9   41.5       411      F 0-12    
881   Erica Boyan            F      44:56.9   42:59.1   13:52 34  34.4       136      F 30-40   
882   Embeth Hall            F      44:40.4   42:59.4   13:52 16  35.3       28       F 13-17   
883   Tracy Davidek          F      44:30.4   42:59.5   13:52 49  38.0       75       F 41-50   
884   Lori Barton            F      44:30.8   42:59.6   13:52 56  41.1       18       F 51-97   
885   E. Hall                F      44:40.6   42:59.8   13:52 9   41.5       412      F 0-12    
886   Emily Rosser           F      45:35.9   43:00.5   13:52 44  36.1       76       F 41-50   
887   M. Mangun              F      45:35.8   43:00.7   13:52 10  40.2       413      F 0-12    
888   C. Mogle               F      44:43.2   43:03.7   13:53 12  38.1       414      F 0-12    
889   M. Harney-Olsen        F      44:59.5   43:06.7   13:54 10  40.1       415      F 0-12    
890   Anne Zanger            F      44:32.1   43:07.5   13:55 37  34.6       137      F 30-40   
891   C. Beaudoin            F      44:31.3   43:07.6   13:55 9   41.4       416      F 0-12    
892   Joseph Taranto         M      43:18.8   43:08.4   13:55 39  31.4       57       M 30-40   
893   A. Bytwerk             F      43:21.5   43:09.6   13:55 9   41.3       417      F 0-12    
894   F. Saba                F      45:01.1   43:10.7   13:56 9   41.3       418      F 0-12    
895   S. Taqatqa             F      45:00.1   43:11.0   13:56 9   41.3       419      F 0-12    
896   B. Warner              M      44:05.5   43:11.8   13:56 6   45.3       22       M 0-12    
897   Tracy Warner           F      44:05.4   43:12.4   13:56 39  34.8       138      F 30-40   
898   Sara Ostrander         F      43:53.0   43:13.7   13:57 38  34.6       139      F 30-40   
899   A. Jamison             F      44:51.7   43:21.1   13:59 11  38.8       420      F 0-12    
900   Z. Van Dorn            F      45:31.5   43:25.8   14:01 8   42.5       421      F 0-12    
901   Katie Van Dorn         F      45:32.3   43:26.1   14:01 36  34.2       140      F 30-40   
902   L. Gamet               F      45:32.1   43:27.2   14:01 10  39.8       422      F 0-12    
903   Lyndsy Gamet           F      45:31.7   43:27.7   14:01 35  34.1       141      F 30-40   
904   Rebecca Look           F      44:54.6   43:28.9   14:02 30  33.8       142      F 30-40   
905   Tara Fischer           F      45:42.0   43:32.5   14:03 44  35.7       77       F 41-50   
906   A. Fischer             F      45:42.1   43:32.8   14:03 9   41.0       423      F 0-12    
907   J. Marr                F      46:02.0   43:36.6   14:04 10  39.7       424      F 0-12    
908   Irelynn Sawdon         F      46:30.3   43:38.0   14:05 13  36.8       29       F 13-17   
909   A. Childs              F      46:30.1   43:38.2   14:05 12  37.6       425      F 0-12    
910   N. Nemariam            F      46:05.8   43:40.2   14:05 9   40.9       426      F 0-12    
911   Lisa Charmoli          F      46:33.2   43:40.2   14:05 43  35.3       78       F 41-50   
912   Sara Fowler            F      44:06.6   43:40.5   14:05 40  34.6       143      F 30-40   
913   Christan Brown         F      44:07.0   43:40.7   14:05 35  33.9       144      F 30-40   
914   E. Thelen              F      44:37.5   43:42.5   14:06 8   42.2       427      F 0-12    
915   Julie Farmer           F      44:37.7   43:43.3   14:06 42  35.0       79       F 41-50   
916   A. Reyes Depriest      F      44:38.2   43:44.0   14:06 7   43.8       428      F 0-12    
917   A. Jones               F      44:40.9   43:44.3   14:07 9   40.8       429      F 0-12    
918   Steven Brown           M      44:53.2   43:45.6   14:07 34  30.0       58       M 30-40   
919   Carla Reyes            F      44:39.0   43:46.2   14:07 34  33.8       145      F 30-40   
920   M. Brown               F      44:53.8   43:46.2   14:07 8   42.2       430      F 0-12    
921   L. Smieska             F      45:02.9   43:47.1   14:07 8   42.2       431      F 0-12    
922   Jason Cardinal         M      44:46.9   43:47.3   14:08 43  31.9       59       M 41-50   
923   Stephanie Smith        F      46:39.0   43:47.5   14:08 40  34.5       146      F 30-40   
924   M. Decess              F      45:41.3   43:49.4   14:08 10  39.5       432      F 0-12    
925   Maureen Sawdon         F      46:41.7   43:50.1   14:08 39  34.3       147      F 30-40   
926   Zachry Smieska         M      45:08.1   43:51.4   14:09 38  30.7       59       M 30-40   
927   Amy Sutkowi            F      44:48.7   43:51.5   14:09 42  34.9       80       F 41-50   
928   Ellen Marr             F      46:15.8   43:52.4   14:09 40  34.5       148      F 30-40   
929   M. Smieska             F      45:07.8   43:52.5   14:09 10  39.4       433      F 0-12    
930   A. Rahl                F      45:18.6   43:54.4   14:10 10  39.4       434      F 0-12    
931   Taylor Rahl            F      45:19.0   43:54.6   14:10 19  33.5       42       F 18-29   
932   A. Wohlscheid          F      46:22.8   43:54.7   14:10 9   40.6       435      F 0-12    
933   E. Schubert            F      46:23.2   43:55.1   14:10 8   42.0       436      F 0-12    
934   Charlotte Towsley      F      44:59.2   43:55.2   14:10 14  35.8       30       F 13-17   
935   E. Eaton               F      45:53.8   43:58.0   14:11 8   42.0       437      F 0-12    
936   Logan Towsley          M      45:03.2   43:58.9   14:11 32  29.6       60       M 30-40   
937   M. Carter              F      44:13.9   43:59.9   14:12 9   40.5       438      F 0-12    
938   Ashley Sandborn        F      44:26.2   44:01.9   14:12 33  33.5       149      F 30-40   
939   L. Sandborn            F      44:26.2   44:02.5   14:12 8   41.9       439      F 0-12    
940   O. Sheets              F      45:58.0   44:02.6   14:12 9   40.5       440      F 0-12    
941   Shelby Schubert        F      46:30.8   44:02.9   14:13 46  35.9       81       F 41-50   
942   B. Bryson              F      44:19.1   44:04.1   14:13 8   41.9       441      F 0-12    
943   Rebecca Decess         F      45:56.3   44:04.4   14:13 38  34.0       150      F 30-40   
944   J. Mielock             F      45:49.6   44:05.0   14:13 11  38.1       442      F 0-12    
945   E. Barton              F      45:33.3   44:05.0   14:13 12  37.2       443      F 0-12    
946   J. Hale                F      45:23.9   44:05.4   14:13 11  38.1       444      F 0-12    
947   Isabella Hale          F      45:23.9   44:05.7   14:13 18  33.5       43       F 18-29   
948   Nicholas Stone         M      47:19.7   44:06.6   14:14 40  31.0       61       M 30-40   
949   Stephanie Bryson       F      44:21.9   44:07.2   14:14 43  35.0       82       F 41-50   
950   Gregory Elston         M      44:21.5   44:07.5   14:14 34  29.8       62       M 30-40   
951   Michelle DeBrabander   F      47:04.6   44:07.5   14:14 51  37.8       19       F 51-97   
952   danielle carter        F      44:21.6   44:07.6   14:14 36  33.7       151      F 30-40   
953   Shelley Boyd           F      45:52.6   44:08.2   14:14 46  35.8       83       F 41-50   
954   Ben Beemer             M      44:50.7   44:11.0   14:15 15  30.4       14       M 13-17   
955   N. Beemer              M      44:50.5   44:11.1   14:15 12  32.6       23       M 0-12    
956   A. Beemer              F      44:50.6   44:11.4   14:15 9   40.4       445      F 0-12    
957   A. Dean                F      45:55.2   44:12.9   14:16 11  38.0       446      F 0-12    
958   Elizabeth Tomac        F      45:09.2   44:13.1   14:16 38  33.9       152      F 30-40   
959   A. Sharp               F      45:17.5   44:13.8   14:16 8   41.7       447      F 0-12    
960   L. Tomac               F      45:10.4   44:14.3   14:16 10  39.1       448      F 0-12    
961   A. Sharp               F      45:17.7   44:14.5   14:16 10  39.1       449      F 0-12    
962   Sara Reynolds          F      44:48.1   44:16.5   14:17 34  33.4       153      F 30-40   
963   A. Kavanaugh           F      44:48.9   44:16.8   14:17 11  38.0       450      F 0-12    
964   S. Chitibomma          F      44:54.8   44:17.1   14:17 10  39.1       451      F 0-12    
965   K. Jackson             F      45:07.3   44:20.4   14:18 8   41.6       452      F 0-12    
966   Lalit Chitibomma       M      44:58.3   44:22.0   14:19 14  30.8       15       M 13-17   
967   Nathan Sharp           M      45:25.0   44:22.0   14:19 39  30.6       63       M 30-40   
968   A. Sharp               F      45:25.9   44:22.7   14:19 5   47.2       453      F 0-12    
969   E. Conroy-Krutz        F      46:07.1   44:23.1   14:19 8   41.6       454      F 0-12    
970   K. Palmer              F      44:38.2   44:23.1   14:19 12  37.0       455      F 0-12    
971   Ravi Chitibomma        M      44:58.4   44:23.2   14:19 46  32.1       60       M 41-50   
972   E. Thiel               F      44:34.0   44:23.7   14:19 9   40.2       456      F 0-12    
973   Emily Conroy-Krutz     F      46:07.4   44:23.8   14:19 34  33.3       154      F 30-40   
974   Tiffany Walser         F      44:33.5   44:24.0   14:19 30  33.1       155      F 30-40   
975   Serena Palmer          F      44:38.9   44:24.4   14:19 44  35.0       84       F 41-50   
976   Alundra Peters         F      45:11.0   44:24.5   14:20 16  34.2       31       F 13-17   
977   M. Lycos               F      46:36.4   44:24.7   14:20 8   41.6       457      F 0-12    
978   Michelle Lycos         F      46:36.5   44:24.7   14:20 40  34.0       156      F 30-40   
979   Toni Schnell           F      45:11.2   44:26.0   14:20 36  33.4       157      F 30-40   
980   Adrienne Davenport     F      46:04.2   44:26.3   14:20 37  33.6       158      F 30-40   
981   H. Sturgeon            F      45:42.5   44:27.5   14:20 8   41.5       458      F 0-12    
982   K. Rodriguez           F      45:17.1   44:29.7   14:21 10  38.9       459      F 0-12    
983   Pamela Diment-Flores   F      45:17.4   44:30.0   14:21 63  43.3       20       F 51-97   
984   Stacy Sturgeon         F      45:45.1   44:30.0   14:21 35  33.3       159      F 30-40   
985   H. Minor               F      47:41.8   44:34.7   14:23 10  38.8       460      F 0-12    
986   Nikki Seger            F      46:39.2   44:36.8   14:23 57  40.1       21       F 51-97   
987   B. Baker               F      46:39.5   44:37.0   14:24 9   40.0       461      F 0-12    
988   A. Taphouse            F      44:44.9   44:37.3   14:24 9   40.0       462      F 0-12    
989   E. Frey                F      47:15.8   44:37.9   14:24 10  38.7       463      F 0-12    
990   L. Guest               F      44:46.8   44:38.4   14:24 9   40.0       464      F 0-12    
991   L. Rueckert            F      45:43.0   44:39.2   14:24 10  38.7       465      F 0-12    
992   Pam Ryan               F      44:47.7   44:39.6   14:24 53  38.2       22       F 51-97   
993   John Palmateer         M      47:15.6   44:39.6   14:24 32  29.2       64       M 30-40   
994   Stephanie Rueckert     F      45:43.9   44:40.4   14:25 41  34.0       85       F 41-50   
995   Samantha Blum          F      46:45.4   44:41.6   14:25 13  35.9       32       F 13-17   
996   Neha Thawani           F      46:45.6   44:41.7   14:25 25  32.9       44       F 18-29   
997   M. Gorchow             F      46:53.8   44:42.8   14:25 10  38.7       466      F 0-12    
998   A. Sprinkle            F      46:07.8   44:43.4   14:26 12  36.7       467      F 0-12    
999   Delisa Tessmer         F      44:53.1   44:45.4   14:26 30  32.9       160      F 30-40   
1000  Zachary Gorchow        M      46:58.1   44:45.8   14:26 43  31.2       61       M 41-50   
1001  Bridget Edwards        F      45:17.0   44:46.8   14:27 57  39.9       23       F 51-97   
1002  K. Schmidtfranz        F      46:24.4   44:50.4   14:28 10  38.6       468      F 0-12    
1003  William Schmidtfranz   M      46:24.3   44:50.8   14:28 16  29.5       16       M 13-17   
1004  K. Brown               F      46:29.5   44:51.5   14:28 11  37.5       469      F 0-12    
1005  Sara Koehler           F      45:16.0   44:57.7   14:30 41  33.8       86       F 41-50   
1006  Lydia Nance            F      46:57.0   44:58.4   14:30 30  32.7       161      F 30-40   
1007  Atiya Woolman          F      47:08.7   44:59.3   14:31 16  33.8       33       F 13-17   
1008  S. Derosia             F      47:49.6   44:59.6   14:31 12  36.5       470      F 0-12    
1009  E. Woolman             F      47:08.8   44:59.7   14:31 8   41.0       471      F 0-12    
1010  Katie Polzin           F      47:49.8   44:59.7   14:31 38  33.3       162      F 30-40   
1011  L. Wahlstrom           F      45:40.2   45:01.7   14:32 10  38.4       472      F 0-12    
1012  L. Boland              F      45:39.3   45:02.9   14:32 9   39.6       473      F 0-12    
1013  Alyssa Murphy          F      45:41.6   45:03.6   14:32 23  32.6       45       F 18-29   
1014  C. Clark               F      45:16.3   45:06.8   14:33 9   39.5       474      F 0-12    
1015  N. Knight              F      45:46.0   45:08.7   14:34 9   39.5       475      F 0-12    
1016  Hannah Dean            F      45:17.6   45:08.9   14:34 22  32.6       46       F 18-29   
1017  B. Bates               F      45:13.2   45:09.9   14:34 10  38.3       476      F 0-12    
1018  T. Ali                 F      45:41.9   45:10.1   14:34 9   39.5       477      F 0-12    
1019  C. Wolfe               F      47:06.4   45:10.5   14:34 9   39.5       478      F 0-12    
1020  Z. Jackson             F      46:58.7   45:11.1   14:35 9   39.5       479      F 0-12    
1021  C. Shelstad-jones      M      47:51.9   45:12.1   14:35 12  31.9       24       M 0-12    
1022  Jamie Bates            F      45:15.0   45:12.3   14:35 37  33.0       163      F 30-40   
1023  Kara Korf              F      45:25.7   45:14.4   14:36 42  33.8       87       F 41-50   
1024  C. Binkley             M      46:20.9   45:14.8   14:36 12  31.8       25       M 0-12    
1025  C. Maxwell             F      45:36.4   45:14.9   14:36 10  38.2       480      F 0-12    
1026  Alex Burt              F      47:58.6   45:15.0   14:36 44  34.4       88       F 41-50   
1027  Rebecca Chapko         F      46:52.9   45:15.0   14:36 28  32.5       47       F 18-29   
1028  M. Gagliano            F      45:36.7   45:15.3   14:36 11  37.2       481      F 0-12    
1029  C. Doblas-Burt         F      47:58.9   45:15.4   14:36 10  38.2       482      F 0-12    
1030  H. Root                F      45:26.8   45:15.4   14:36 8   40.8       483      F 0-12    
1031  M. Strawn              M      48:24.3   45:15.5   14:36 12  31.8       26       M 0-12    
1032  N. Cherrette           F      46:56.4   45:15.8   14:36 9   39.4       484      F 0-12    
1033  S. Stone               F      45:44.5   45:16.1   14:36 9   39.4       485      F 0-12    
1034  B. Binkley             F      46:21.5   45:16.3   14:36 10  38.2       486      F 0-12    
1035  Isaac Ries             M      45:55.7   45:16.3   14:36 21  28.6       10       M 18-29   
1036  S. Gagliano            F      45:38.4   45:16.5   14:36 7   42.4       487      F 0-12    
1037  S. Bodiford            F      45:56.2   45:16.6   14:36 11  37.1       488      F 0-12    
1038  Taryn Hayes            F      45:38.7   45:16.7   14:36 20  32.5       48       F 18-29   
1039  Matt Cherrette         M      46:56.8   45:17.1   14:36 36  29.3       65       M 30-40   
1040  E. Mitchell            F      47:04.5   45:17.4   14:37 9   39.4       489      F 0-12    
1041  Cindy Gustafson        F      45:45.1   45:17.8   14:37 61  41.4       24       F 51-97   
1042  Larn Strawn            M      48:26.5   45:18.2   14:37 43  30.8       62       M 41-50   
1043  Laura Taylor           F      47:06.1   45:18.3   14:37 28  32.5       49       F 18-29   
1044  C. Haider              F      45:58.2   45:21.7   14:38 9   39.3       490      F 0-12    
1045  Jennifer Pace          F      45:58.8   45:22.4   14:38 43  34.0       89       F 41-50   
1046  Toccara Westbrook      F      46:50.2   45:23.7   14:39 36  32.7       164      F 30-40   
1047  Catryina Brown         F      45:24.0   45:24.0   14:39 35  32.6       165      F 30-40   
1048  S. Fingerle            F      48:01.0   45:25.8   14:39 9   39.3       491      F 0-12    
1049  Jennifer Fingerle      F      48:01.4   45:26.2   14:39 43  34.0       90       F 41-50   
1050  J. Hagy                F      46:25.2   45:26.2   14:39 12  36.1       492      F 0-12    
1051  S. Fingerle            F      48:01.6   45:26.4   14:39 8   40.6       493      F 0-12    
1052  Z. Davis               F      48:11.0   45:26.4   14:39 9   39.3       494      F 0-12    
1053  Traci Sperry           F      46:25.8   45:26.6   14:40 37  32.8       166      F 30-40   
1054  S. Bonnell             F      47:40.6   45:27.6   14:40 11  37.0       495      F 0-12    
1055  V. Oropeza Burt        F      48:11.3   45:28.0   14:40 10  38.0       496      F 0-12    
1056  E. Smith               F      46:18.1   45:29.8   14:41 11  37.0       497      F 0-12    
1057  Kristen Smith          F      46:21.4   45:30.9   14:41 38  32.9       167      F 30-40   
1058  G. Messner             M      48:17.1   45:32.7   14:42 8   37.6       27       M 0-12    
1059  A. CEULAR              F      47:29.5   45:33.2   14:42 6   43.9       498      F 0-12    
1060  A. Trumble             F      47:30.2   45:33.6   14:42 7   42.1       499      F 0-12    
1061  RAQUEL ENGUITA         F      47:29.5   45:34.6   14:42 41  33.4       91       F 41-50   
1062  Laura Sulkowski        F      45:51.9   45:35.2   14:42 43  33.8       92       F 41-50   
1063  Patti Binkley          F      46:39.1   45:35.3   14:42 36  32.6       168      F 30-40   
1064  K. Hovis               F      46:38.8   45:35.3   14:42 9   39.1       500      F 0-12    
1065  A. Sulkowski           F      45:52.3   45:35.8   14:43 9   39.1       501      F 0-12    
1066  N. Garza               F      47:58.2   45:38.3   14:43 9   39.1       502      F 0-12    
1067  Karen Bonnell          F      47:54.5   45:39.8   14:44 44  34.0       93       F 41-50   
1068  Nicole Sowton          F      48:00.0   45:39.9   14:44 44  34.0       94       F 41-50   
1069  David Hovis            M      46:38.6   45:41.0   14:44 37  29.3       66       M 30-40   
1070  Terry Miller           M      46:53.9   45:48.9   14:47 65  36.2       17       M 51-97   
1071  M. Varnadore           F      47:47.3   45:52.5   14:48 10  37.7       503      F 0-12    
1072  E. Trumble             F      47:55.5   45:54.1   14:48 4              504      F 0-12    
1073  Barbara Zaremski       F      48:05.1   45:56.3   14:49 37  32.5       169      F 30-40   
1074  J. Jin                 M      47:02.3   45:56.4   14:49 8   37.2       28       M 0-12    
1075  E. Zaremski            F      48:05.1   45:56.6   14:49 9   38.8       505      F 0-12    
1076  Kelly-Justin White     M      47:04.2   45:59.1   14:50 28  28.1       11       M 18-29   
1077  M. Mwangu              F      47:58.7   45:59.6   14:50 10  37.6       506      F 0-12    
1078  Samantha White         F      47:04.1   45:59.8   14:50 27  32.0       50       F 18-29   
1079  L. Bullard             F      47:04.1   46:00.5   14:50 8   40.1       507      F 0-12    
1080  Cara Leahy             F      48:04.2   46:03.7   14:52 38  32.5       170      F 30-40   
1081  Lucy Chen              F      47:09.8   46:03.9   14:52 45  34.0       95       F 41-50   
1082  C. Leahy               F      48:04.3   46:04.7   14:52 9   38.7       508      F 0-12    
1083  Vicki Hamilton         F      46:56.1   46:06.4   14:52 48  35.0       96       F 41-50   
1084  Josanna Sutka          F      46:56.7   46:06.7   14:52 42  33.2       97       F 41-50   
1085  joseph gasser          M      49:15.0   46:07.9   14:53 30  28.1       67       M 30-40   
1086  Erin Griffith          F      46:28.3   46:08.1   14:53 35  32.1       171      F 30-40   
1087  M. Griffith            F      46:28.1   46:08.1   14:53 10  37.5       509      F 0-12    
1088  M. White               F      47:40.9   46:12.2   14:54 12  35.5       510      F 0-12    
1089  M. Witgen              F      47:13.6   46:14.5   14:55 10  37.4       511      F 0-12    
1090  Richard Voci           M      46:36.3   46:14.7   14:55 50  31.8       63       M 41-50   
1091  Jalissa Huntley        F      49:20.7   46:16.3   14:56 31  31.8       172      F 30-40   
1092  R. Chandler            F      49:18.0   46:17.4   14:56 11  36.3       512      F 0-12    
1093  A. Alleshouse          F      48:13.4   46:17.6   14:56 9   38.5       513      F 0-12    
1094  Mary Kelpinski         F      47:58.1   46:19.4   14:57 55  37.7       25       F 51-97   
1095  Eboni Mitchell         F      48:53.0   46:19.6   14:57 36  32.1       173      F 30-40   
1096  Emily Smith            F      47:58.5   46:19.8   14:57 25  31.8       51       F 18-29   
1097  L. Mitchell            F      48:52.3   46:19.8   14:57 11  36.3       514      F 0-12    
1098  H. Bressette           F      47:10.7   46:20.0   14:57 9   38.5       515      F 0-12    
1099  N. Latunski            F      47:12.8   46:21.0   14:57 9   38.5       516      F 0-12    
1100  A. Schroeder           F      48:09.3   46:21.3   14:57 10  37.3       517      F 0-12    
1101  Deborah Schaefer       F      47:32.9   46:23.2   14:58 41  32.8       98       F 41-50   
1102  M. Brown               F      47:34.3   46:23.5   14:58 8   39.8       518      F 0-12    
1103  Danielle Schroeder     F      48:08.6   46:24.9   14:58 42  33.0       99       F 41-50   
1104  P. Pence               F      46:35.8   46:25.3   14:58 9   38.4       519      F 0-12    
1105  G. Bingham             F      46:27.1   46:25.4   14:59 9   38.4       520      F 0-12    
1106  A. Hovis               F      47:18.3   46:27.3   14:59 8   39.7       521      F 0-12    
1107  Kimberly Nalezyty      F      47:19.1   46:28.0   14:59 26  31.7       52       F 18-29   
1108  Lucie Becktel          F      46:32.5   46:28.1   14:59 13  34.5       34       F 13-17   
1109  Sommer Aljaari         F      46:32.5   46:28.2   14:59 13  34.5       35       F 13-17   
1110  C. Lee                 F      47:21.6   46:31.4   15:00 10  37.2       522      F 0-12    
1111  I. Park                F      47:22.3   46:32.0   15:01 10  37.2       523      F 0-12    
1112  Chan Iler              M      47:35.8   46:34.7   15:02 16  28.4       17       M 13-17   
1113  KATIE DONNELLY         F      47:24.7   46:35.7   15:02 62  40.8       26       F 51-97   
1114  D. Aierken             F      47:29.0   46:35.9   15:02 8   39.6       524      F 0-12    
1115  C. Iler                F      47:36.4   46:36.1   15:02 9   38.3       525      F 0-12    
1116  L. Ashley              F      49:38.0   46:37.1   15:02 10  37.1       526      F 0-12    
1117  Changhoon Lee          M      47:29.9   46:39.6   15:03 41  29.5       64       M 41-50   
1118  M. Hull                F      47:59.2   46:40.2   15:03 8   39.6       527      F 0-12    
1119  Corissa Hull           F      47:59.6   46:41.5   15:04 32  31.5       174      F 30-40   
1120  Gabrielle Pennington   F      49:46.5   46:42.2   15:04 26  31.5       53       F 18-29   
1121  I. Chisa               F      49:46.9   46:42.6   15:04 10  37.0       528      F 0-12    
1122  K. White               F      48:19.4   46:43.9   15:04 9   38.2       529      F 0-12    
1123  R. Hetcel              F      48:25.3   46:44.6   15:05 10  37.0       530      F 0-12    
1124  ASHLEY HETCEL          F      48:24.9   46:44.8   15:05 28  31.5       54       F 18-29   
1125  Jessica White          F      48:22.4   46:47.3   15:06 38  32.0       175      F 30-40   
1126  Luis Serna             M      48:47.7   46:47.9   15:06 33  28.0       68       M 30-40   
1127  D. Williams            F      48:48.3   46:47.9   15:06 12  35.1       531      F 0-12    
1128  J. Serna               F      48:49.0   46:48.7   15:06 10  36.9       532      F 0-12    
1129  Mary Chisa             F      49:56.3   46:51.3   15:07 46  33.8       100      F 41-50   
1130  H. Bruce               F      49:56.7   46:51.4   15:07 11  35.9       533      F 0-12    
1131  S. Mills               F      49:56.5   46:51.4   15:07 11  35.9       534      F 0-12    
1132  Lacey Mills            F      49:57.1   46:52.3   15:07 33  31.5       176      F 30-40   
1133  H. Williams            F      49:46.2   46:53.6   15:08 9   38.0       535      F 0-12    
1134  G. Naeyaert            F      49:46.9   46:53.8   15:08 8   39.4       536      F 0-12    
1135  E. Liston              F      49:12.0   46:55.3   15:08 11  35.8       537      F 0-12    
1136  Michael Liston         M      49:11.9   46:55.6   15:08 47  30.6       65       M 41-50   
1137  A. Schenker            F      47:30.2   46:55.9   15:08 11  35.8       538      F 0-12    
1138  M. Wheeler             F      47:30.0   46:56.6   15:09 10  36.8       539      F 0-12    
1139  A. Elmoore             F      49:04.7   46:57.7   15:09 8   39.3       540      F 0-12    
1140  J. Moreno              F      49:08.1   46:58.5   15:09 9   38.0       541      F 0-12    
1141  J. Jorgensen           F      48:39.2   46:58.5   15:09 10  36.8       542      F 0-12    
1142  Mary Moreno            F      49:08.4   46:59.0   15:09 61  39.9       27       F 51-97   
1143  Will Robinson          M      48:26.7   47:00.7   15:10 51  31.5       18       M 51-97   
1144  C. Hengesbach          F      47:55.3   47:01.4   15:10 10  36.8       543      F 0-12    
1145  Matt Childers          M      48:41.6   47:02.0   15:10 34  28.0       69       M 30-40   
1146  V. Brown               F      49:09.1   47:02.4   15:10 8   39.3       544      F 0-12    
1147  Anersha Elmoore        F      49:10.4   47:02.5   15:10 41  32.3       101      F 41-50   
1148  L. Sullivan            F      49:34.3   47:07.2   15:12 9   37.9       545      F 0-12    
1149  Tammy Sullivan         F      49:34.3   47:08.4   15:12 51  35.4       28       F 51-97   
1150  Z. Davis               F      49:56.2   47:10.0   15:13 7   40.7       546      F 0-12    
1151  Lauren Mayer           F      49:47.7   47:11.9   15:14 25  31.2       55       F 18-29   
1152  O. Mrva                F      49:48.2   47:12.6   15:14 10  36.6       547      F 0-12    
1153  A. Robinson            F      48:26.1   47:13.0   15:14 8   39.1       548      F 0-12    
1154  L. Lum                 F      48:30.3   47:14.9   15:14 9   37.8       549      F 0-12    
1155  C. Goodknecht          F      50:21.7   47:15.5   15:15 8   39.1       550      F 0-12    
1156  Michelle Walters       F      50:21.5   47:15.8   15:15 27  31.1       56       F 18-29   
1157  M. Artress             F      47:18.2   47:16.4   15:15 11  35.6       551      F 0-12    
1158  M. Lalande             F      48:29.9   47:16.6   15:15 9   37.7       552      F 0-12    
1159  A. Hernandez           F      48:32.0   47:17.3   15:15 9   37.7       553      F 0-12    
1160  K. Mogle               F      48:26.4   47:18.3   15:16 10  36.6       554      F 0-12    
1161  A. Nanasy              F      48:41.2   47:18.5   15:16 8   39.0       555      F 0-12    
1162  B. Griggs              F      48:32.4   47:18.8   15:16 8   39.0       556      F 0-12    
1163  S. Bailey              F      48:15.0   47:19.0   15:16 8   39.0       557      F 0-12    
1164  Martha Bailey          F      48:15.9   47:19.0   15:16 54  36.5       29       F 51-97   
1165  A. Artress             F      47:20.3   47:19.7   15:16 10  36.5       558      F 0-12    
1166  Jeri Terpening         F      48:09.3   47:19.7   15:16 38  31.6       177      F 30-40   
1167  S. Passmore            F      48:09.2   47:19.8   15:16 9   37.7       559      F 0-12    
1168  Makenzie Rose          F      48:41.5   47:19.9   15:16 22  31.1       57       F 18-29   
1169  Autumn Mogle           F      48:28.3   47:20.5   15:16 33  31.1       178      F 30-40   
1170  Kerry Biladeau         F      48:24.7   47:23.1   15:17 48  34.1       102      F 41-50   
1171  Meghan LaLande         F      48:36.3   47:23.6   15:17 33  31.1       179      F 30-40   
1172  Karessa Wheeler        F      48:00.8   47:25.1   15:18 46  33.4       103      F 41-50   
1173  Kayleigh Mater         F      49:35.6   47:28.2   15:19 22  31.0       58       F 18-29   
1174  Z. Gerish              F      49:35.4   47:28.5   15:19 10  36.4       560      F 0-12    
1175  P. Darden              F      50:23.2   47:29.7   15:19 8   38.9       561      F 0-12    
1176  L. Phillippo           F      49:31.2   47:30.0   15:19 10  36.4       562      F 0-12    
1177  Julie Darden           F      50:24.1   47:30.8   15:20 42  32.2       104      F 41-50   
1178  Becky Perry            F      48:59.4   47:32.7   15:20 37  31.4       180      F 30-40   
1179  Jamie Phillippo        F      49:34.9   47:32.8   15:20 32  31.0       181      F 30-40   
1180  G. Perry               F      49:00.6   47:34.0   15:21 8   38.8       563      F 0-12    
1181  Ashlee Murray          F      50:41.0   47:35.4   15:21 35  31.1       182      F 30-40   
1182  I. Donald              F      47:37.1   47:37.1   15:22 9   37.5       564      F 0-12    
1183  Summerlyn Fowler       F      50:22.2   47:37.4   15:22 40  31.8       183      F 30-40   
1184  C. Jones               F      50:42.8   47:38.0   15:22 11  35.3       565      F 0-12    
1185  Jan Doyle              F      48:32.5   47:39.8   15:23 58  38.0       30       F 51-97   
1186  Chris Peterson         M      50:13.8   47:40.0   15:23 41  28.8       66       M 41-50   
1187  Sarah Peterson         F      50:14.0   47:40.1   15:23 39  31.5       184      F 30-40   
1188  A. Peterson            F      50:13.9   47:41.0   15:23 9   37.4       566      F 0-12    
1189  L. Zolinski            F      49:17.6   47:41.9   15:23 9   37.4       567      F 0-12    
1190  S. McCastle            F      48:30.9   47:41.9   15:23 10  36.3       568      F 0-12    
1191  Carol Peters           F      50:45.3   47:41.9   15:23 46  33.2       105      F 41-50   
1192  Sheila McCastle        F      48:30.8   47:42.2   15:23 46  33.2       106      F 41-50   
1193  Dave Zolinski          M      49:17.6   47:42.8   15:23 48  30.3       67       M 41-50   
1194  Kellie Medina          F      47:53.1   47:52.0   15:26 20  30.7       59       F 18-29   
1195  Denise Haller          F      47:52.9   47:52.4   15:27 51  34.8       31       F 51-97   
1196  Amanda D'Alessandro    F      49:17.4   47:55.9   15:28 41  31.7       107      F 41-50   
1197  B. Payment             F      48:31.4   47:57.4   15:28 9   37.2       569      F 0-12    
1198  Jennifer Payment       F      48:32.0   47:57.6   15:28 37  31.1       185      F 30-40   
1199  M. Wilson              F      51:03.7   47:57.9   15:28 9   37.2       570      F 0-12    
1200  Brian Payment          M      48:32.2   47:58.5   15:29 41  28.7       68       M 41-50   
1201  Kate Neese             F      51:03.9   48:01.9   15:30 42  31.9       108      F 41-50   
1202  Z. Bartlett            F      49:20.7   48:03.2   15:30 8   38.4       571      F 0-12    
1203  Hayley Gaines          F      49:21.0   48:04.6   15:31 37  31.0       186      F 30-40   
1204  T. Kenney              F      48:09.3   48:05.1   15:31 8   38.4       572      F 0-12    
1205  B. Olgine              F      48:46.2   48:10.1   15:32 10  35.9       573      F 0-12    
1206  Crystal Pierce         F      48:46.8   48:10.7   15:32 29  30.5       60       F 18-29   
1207  Christyna Morris       F      49:03.6   48:19.1   15:35 45  32.5       109      F 41-50   
1208  S. Booth               F      49:04.3   48:19.2   15:35 10  35.8       574      F 0-12    
1209  M. Thelen              F      49:21.4   48:20.6   15:36 10  35.8       575      F 0-12    
1210  S. Mickelson           F      49:34.5   48:20.8   15:36 10  35.8       576      F 0-12    
1211  Sandra Thelen          F      49:24.1   48:24.1   15:37 42  31.6       110      F 41-50   
1212  Elyse Kopietz          F      48:56.3   48:24.4   15:37 38  30.9       187      F 30-40   
1213  K. Kopietz             F      48:57.3   48:25.6   15:37 10  35.7       577      F 0-12    
1214  P. Hylen               F      49:36.7   48:26.3   15:38 8   38.1       578      F 0-12    
1215  Tali Faris-Hylen       F      49:37.3   48:27.4   15:38 40  31.2       188      F 30-40   
1216  A. Harris              F      51:33.9   48:27.6   15:38 11  34.7       579      F 0-12    
1217  A. Johnson             F      51:36.7   48:31.1   15:39 11  34.7       580      F 0-12    
1218  Glenn Schueller        M      49:48.8   48:31.2   15:39 54  31.3       19       M 51-97   
1219  Jessica Wells          F      49:29.9   48:31.8   15:39 27  30.3       61       F 18-29   
1220  Karen harris           F      51:36.8   48:32.0   15:39 37  30.7       189      F 30-40   
1221  B. Schueller           F      49:51.5   48:32.4   15:39 9   36.8       581      F 0-12    
1222  S. Warner              M      50:02.0   48:32.8   15:40 9   33.4       29       M 0-12    
1223  N. Hosey               F      48:54.6   48:35.5   15:40 10  35.6       582      F 0-12    
1224  C. Warner              F      50:06.1   48:35.9   15:41 9   36.7       583      F 0-12    
1225  T. Martin              F      48:57.6   48:36.9   15:41 11  34.6       584      F 0-12    
1226  Dana TenBrink          F      49:30.1   48:37.4   15:41 42  31.5       111      F 41-50   
1227  Nichole Martin         F      48:58.2   48:38.0   15:41 37  30.7       190      F 30-40   
1228  S. Cook                F      49:49.7   48:38.4   15:41 12  33.7       585      F 0-12    
1229  Kelly Miller           F      50:47.9   48:40.8   15:42 42  31.4       112      F 41-50   
1230  M. Miller              F      50:48.5   48:41.1   15:42 9   36.6       586      F 0-12    
1231  Michae Warner          M      50:11.1   48:41.7   15:42 34  27.0       70       M 30-40   
1232  Erin MacDonald         F      49:00.9   48:42.2   15:43 37  30.6       191      F 30-40   
1233  B. Paldan              F      50:16.3   48:42.4   15:43 9   36.6       587      F 0-12    
1234  Caroline Vincent       F      50:17.0   48:45.0   15:44 34  30.3       192      F 30-40   
1235  stacey minor           F      51:51.6   48:45.3   15:44 30  30.2       193      F 30-40   
1236  R. Metzmaker           F      49:46.2   48:48.2   15:45 11  34.5       588      F 0-12    
1237  A. Lykins              F      49:46.7   48:48.8   15:45 11  34.5       589      F 0-12    
1238  Regina Dibble          F      49:43.3   48:49.1   15:45 32  30.2       194      F 30-40   
1239  K. Dibble              F      49:43.0   48:49.4   15:45 11  34.4       590      F 0-12    
1240  C. Anderson            F      49:08.9   48:50.9   15:45 7   39.3       591      F 0-12    
1241  A. Allen               F      48:51.5   48:51.5   15:46 8   37.8       592      F 0-12    
1242  A. Allen               F      48:55.6   48:55.6   15:47 8   37.7       593      F 0-12    
1243  Jennifer Thielen       F      49:12.2   48:56.1   15:47 36  30.3       195      F 30-40   
1244  A. Johnson             F      49:11.7   48:56.5   15:47 9   36.5       594      F 0-12    
1245  C. Mariott             F      51:33.0   48:57.0   15:47 9   36.4       595      F 0-12    
1246  M. Botimer             F      49:46.9   48:57.0   15:47 12  33.5       596      F 0-12    
1247  Demetra Mariott        F      51:33.0   48:57.3   15:48 31  30.1       196      F 30-40   
1248  Andrew Botimer         M      49:49.3   48:58.5   15:48 41  28.1       69       M 41-50   
1249  M. Fata                F      50:11.3   48:59.0   15:48 11  34.3       597      F 0-12    
1250  Cathy Anderson         F      49:16.7   48:59.9   15:48 42  31.2       113      F 41-50   
1251  E. Bozzo               F      50:14.9   49:03.4   15:49 11  34.3       598      F 0-12    
1252  Tracy Ojerio           F      52:07.2   49:04.6   15:50 41  31.0       114      F 41-50   
1253  L. Nelson              F      49:29.4   49:06.0   15:50 11  34.3       599      F 0-12    
1254  Emily Williams         F      52:07.0   49:06.1   15:50 37  30.4       197      F 30-40   
1255  Megan Briggs           F      52:07.9   49:06.9   15:51 41  31.0       115      F 41-50   
1256  K. Robertson           F      51:12.4   49:07.4   15:51 11  34.2       600      F 0-12    
1257  N. Olds                F      51:14.5   49:09.3   15:51 10  35.2       601      F 0-12    
1258  Kathrine Kelley        F      51:15.0   49:10.9   15:52 27  29.9       62       F 18-29   
1259  V. Hollingsworth       F      51:17.0   49:11.5   15:52 10  35.2       602      F 0-12    
1260  Quiana Lowe            F      51:17.4   49:12.1   15:52 41  30.9       116      F 41-50   
1261  A. Davis               F      49:30.9   49:15.5   15:53 11  34.1       603      F 0-12    
1262  Johnnie Hinton         F      49:48.9   49:16.1   15:54 48  32.8       117      F 41-50   
1263  Katelyn Graham         F      49:49.5   49:16.5   15:54 24  29.9       63       F 18-29   
1264  Teresa French          F      51:21.5   49:17.1   15:54 59  37.1       32       F 51-97   
1265  O. Simmons             F      49:28.3   49:17.3   15:54 10  35.1       604      F 0-12    
1266  Bianca Guess           F      49:28.1   49:17.6   15:54 39  30.5       198      F 30-40   
1267  Karen Patzwaldt        F      52:01.8   49:19.2   15:55 66  40.6       33       F 51-97   
1268  Kayla Crawford         F      49:42.9   49:19.3   15:55 17  30.3       36       F 13-17   
1269  Jeff Patzwaldt         M      52:01.7   49:19.5   15:55 67  34.3       20       M 51-97   
1270  E. Gerard              F      49:43.1   49:19.8   15:55 10  35.1       605      F 0-12    
1271  Denise Naeyaert        F      52:22.5   49:22.3   15:56 49  33.1       118      F 41-50   
1272  Sara DePoy             F      52:22.1   49:25.5   15:57 58  36.6       34       F 51-97   
1273  M. Binder              F      49:27.3   49:27.3   15:57 3              606      F 0-12    
1274  Samantha Binder        F      49:27.7   49:27.7   15:57 33  29.8       199      F 30-40   
1275  M. West                F      50:11.5   49:28.4   15:58 11  34.0       607      F 0-12    
1276  Tamitha Taylor         F      50:00.5   49:30.1   15:58 51  33.7       35       F 51-97   
1277  Terrance Agueros       M      50:13.1   49:30.7   15:58 19  26.2       12       M 18-29   
1278  Imani Clemons          F      50:01.1   49:32.7   15:59 13  32.4       37       F 13-17   
1279  Jessica Taranto        M      49:55.0   49:40.6   16:01 44  28.3       70       M 41-50   
1280  H. Barrie              F      49:55.4   49:42.4   16:02 7   38.6       608      F 0-12    
1281  Tim Barrie             M      49:56.7   49:43.3   16:02 38  27.1       71       M 30-40   
1282  A. Drzal               F      50:30.0   49:50.5   16:05 10  34.7       609      F 0-12    
1283  R. Leix                F      51:13.0   49:51.0   16:05 9   35.8       610      F 0-12    
1284  Kelly Vangorder        F      51:14.5   49:51.7   16:05 33  29.6       200      F 30-40   
1285  Cynthia Duhon          F      52:32.4   49:54.8   16:06 58  36.2       36       F 51-97   
1286  T. Brown               F      52:09.0   49:55.5   16:06 10  34.6       611      F 0-12    
1287  T. Weishar             F      52:09.1   49:56.1   16:06 10  34.6       612      F 0-12    
1288  G. Serna               F      51:25.2   49:57.4   16:07 9   35.7       613      F 0-12    
1289  Laura Frelich          F      50:24.0   49:58.2   16:07 41  30.4       119      F 41-50   
1290  Juan Serna             M      51:26.9   49:59.1   16:07 44  28.1       71       M 41-50   
1291  J. Karbassi            F      50:23.5   50:00.2   16:08 11  33.6       614      F 0-12    
1292  Gunnar VanDeberg       M      50:50.9   50:01.1   16:08 49  29.1       72       M 41-50   
1293  A. Vandeberg           F      50:51.2   50:02.1   16:08 10  34.6       615      F 0-12    
1294  S. McNeely             F      50:41.8   50:03.4   16:09 10  34.6       616      F 0-12    
1295  Andrea Serna           F      51:31.5   50:03.7   16:09 40  30.2       201      F 30-40   
1296  S. Harte               F      51:42.9   50:09.2   16:11 10  34.5       617      F 0-12    
1297  A. Elliott             F      50:38.7   50:09.9   16:11 8   36.8       618      F 0-12    
1298  J. Russell             F      53:10.8   50:10.1   16:11 9   35.6       619      F 0-12    
1299  Jennifer McNeely       F      50:47.8   50:10.2   16:11 39  30.0       202      F 30-40   
1300  Alysia Elliott         F      50:39.2   50:10.5   16:11 19  29.3       64       F 18-29   
1301  L. Shumake             F      52:18.6   50:12.3   16:12 9   35.5       620      F 0-12    
1302  Jennifer Russell       F      53:13.9   50:13.0   16:12 39  29.9       203      F 30-40   
1303  Felicia Lutz           F      51:47.4   50:14.1   16:12 36  29.6       204      F 30-40   
1304  S. Perkins             F      51:48.1   50:14.7   16:12 10  34.4       621      F 0-12    
1305  M. Wolfe               F      52:19.6   50:15.5   16:13 7   38.2       622      F 0-12    
1306  Becky Wolfe            F      52:22.6   50:19.0   16:14 38  29.7       205      F 30-40   
1307  C. Still               F      51:55.5   50:19.3   16:14 11  33.4       623      F 0-12    
1308  Erica Still            F      51:55.5   50:20.1   16:14 44  30.9       120      F 41-50   
1309  M. Brown               F      52:11.2   50:25.5   16:16 12  32.5       624      F 0-12    
1310  P. Drake               F      51:17.8   50:26.0   16:16 9   35.4       625      F 0-12    
1311  Linzy Drake            F      51:17.9   50:26.4   16:16 33  29.2       206      F 30-40   
1312  Erin Weishar           F      52:40.7   50:26.5   16:16 43  30.6       121      F 41-50   
1313  V. Vinod               F      52:39.9   50:28.9   16:17 9   35.3       626      F 0-12    
1314  T. Austin              M      51:33.0   50:30.5   16:18 10  30.7       30       M 0-12    
1315  Keumjoo Park           F      50:31.5   50:31.5   16:18 39  29.8       207      F 30-40   
1316  Dawn Austin            F      51:34.2   50:31.5   16:18 41  30.1       122      F 41-50   
1317  Abby Rentschler        F      52:30.0   50:33.0   16:18 22  29.1       65       F 18-29   
1318  Raeann Tourangeau      F      52:30.3   50:33.4   16:19 28  29.1       66       F 18-29   
1319  Megan Dykstra          F      52:30.7   50:33.7   16:19 20  29.1       67       F 18-29   
1320  Nina Blum              F      51:39.0   50:34.8   16:19 14  31.1       38       F 13-17   
1321  Karen Wills            F      51:39.6   50:36.0   16:19 13  31.7       39       F 13-17   
1322  Debbie Antone          F      50:56.3   50:36.3   16:19 62  37.5       37       F 51-97   
1323  Jackie Jenkins         F      52:12.7   50:39.5   16:20 27  29.0       68       F 18-29   
1324  Angie Anderson         F      52:13.8   50:39.7   16:21 32  29.1       208      F 30-40   
1325  J. Bechtel             M      53:21.4   50:40.5   16:21 11  29.4       31       M 0-12    
1326  Jonathan Bechtel       M      53:25.8   50:45.7   16:22 47  28.3       73       M 41-50   
1327  G. Flores              F      53:00.0   50:46.4   16:23 8   36.4       627      F 0-12    
1328  H. Sampson             F      53:49.3   50:47.1   16:23 10  34.1       628      F 0-12    
1329  Stephanie Bechtel      F      53:27.1   50:48.5   16:23 43  30.4       123      F 41-50   
1330  Kristina Booms         F      52:36.8   50:48.6   16:23 28  29.0       69       F 18-29   
1331  B. Nolen               F      53:19.8   50:49.5   16:24 9   35.1       629      F 0-12    
1332  M. Cardinal            F      51:50.3   50:50.2   16:24 10  34.0       630      F 0-12    
1333  Sheila Queener         F      51:07.9   50:50.5   16:24 55  34.3       38       F 51-97   
1334  E. Taylor              F      53:31.9   50:50.5   16:24 10  34.0       631      F 0-12    
1335  Emily Hanlon           F      53:44.2   50:53.4   16:25 32  28.9       209      F 30-40   
1336  Josephine Block        F      51:52.3   50:53.6   16:25 31  28.9       210      F 30-40   
1337  Tamya Davenport        F      53:44.5   50:54.1   16:25 13  31.5       40       F 13-17   
1338  K. Sullivan            F      53:23.1   50:55.3   16:26 8   36.3       632      F 0-12    
1339  Nina Benton            F      53:23.0   50:55.8   16:26 23  28.9       70       F 18-29   
1340  Hannah Auten           F      53:46.0   50:56.6   16:26 19  28.9       71       F 18-29   
1341  C. Collison            F      51:36.1   50:57.6   16:26 11  33.0       633      F 0-12    
1342  M. McCallum            F      53:39.2   50:58.6   16:27 10  33.9       634      F 0-12    
1343  Tim McCallum           M      53:39.8   50:59.2   16:27 40  26.8       72       M 30-40   
1344  Paris Turner           F      52:04.3   50:59.4   16:27 14  30.8       41       F 13-17   
1345  Brooke Lum             F      52:16.5   51:01.1   16:27 38  29.3       211      F 30-40   
1346  R. Renshaw             F      54:16.1   51:01.7   16:28 12  32.1       635      F 0-12    
1347  A. Vasquez             F      52:15.9   51:01.9   16:28 8   36.2       636      F 0-12    
1348  Kelsey Kehren          F      51:38.0   51:02.3   16:28 16  29.8       42       F 13-17   
1349  Brittni Perry          F      52:04.2   51:02.3   16:28 31  28.8       212      F 30-40   
1350  M. Hukill              F      51:37.6   51:02.5   16:28 11  32.9       637      F 0-12    
1351  Zaje Harrell           F      53:51.3   51:03.5   16:28 43  30.2       124      F 41-50   
1352  A. Minarik             F      52:01.8   51:09.6   16:30 10  33.8       638      F 0-12    
1353  B. Darby               F      53:29.1   51:10.0   16:30 9   34.9       639      F 0-12    
1354  Tricia Barnhill        F      52:02.3   51:10.3   16:30 46  30.9       125      F 41-50   
1355  M. Orta                F      52:02.9   51:11.2   16:31 10  33.8       640      F 0-12    
1356  S. Vanderlip           F      52:42.3   51:11.5   16:31 10  33.8       641      F 0-12    
1357  April Burl             F      52:03.9   51:11.7   16:31 35  28.9       213      F 30-40   
1358  J. Vanderlip           F      52:42.3   51:12.2   16:31 8   36.1       642      F 0-12    
1359  Sandra Hodson          F      52:42.8   51:12.2   16:31 39  29.4       214      F 30-40   
1360  L. Brewer              F      53:47.3   51:13.6   16:31 8   36.0       643      F 0-12    
1361  D. Fitzpatrick         F      53:02.5   51:14.6   16:32 9   34.8       644      F 0-12    
1362  Jacob Sabins           M      54:11.8   51:14.6   16:32 37  26.1       73       M 30-40   
1363  L. Phillips            F      53:52.2   51:14.8   16:32 8   36.0       645      F 0-12    
1364  Elizabeth Sabins       F      54:10.7   51:15.3   16:32 37  29.1       215      F 30-40   
1365  Kristine Taylor        F      53:55.7   51:15.8   16:32 41  29.7       126      F 41-50   
1366  Maija Phillips         F      53:53.7   51:16.1   16:32 18  28.8       72       F 18-29   
1367  L. Sabins              F      52:51.7   51:16.8   16:33 9   34.8       646      F 0-12    
1368  C. Hinman              F      53:33.0   51:17.1   16:33 10  33.7       647      F 0-12    
1369  B. Walther             F      52:35.6   51:17.6   16:33 10  33.7       648      F 0-12    
1370  H. Taylor              F      52:32.9   51:17.6   16:33 8   36.0       649      F 0-12    
1371  A. Vanderweele         F      52:53.0   51:17.7   16:33 10  33.7       650      F 0-12    
1372  Jeanette Brewer        F      53:50.4   51:17.9   16:33 29  28.7       73       F 18-29   
1373  Nicholas Taylor        M      52:32.5   51:18.3   16:33 38  26.2       74       M 30-40   
1374  C. Lomax               F      53:49.5   51:19.8   16:33 9   34.8       651      F 0-12    
1375  MElanie DePoy          F      52:54.4   51:20.2   16:34 36  28.9       216      F 30-40   
1376  M. Bloxom              F      53:21.1   51:20.5   16:34 9   34.7       652      F 0-12    
1377  Ann Bloxom             F      53:21.5   51:21.3   16:34 39  29.3       217      F 30-40   
1378  Sandra Hinman          F      53:38.0   51:22.5   16:34 44  30.3       127      F 41-50   
1379  E. Bergan              F      52:23.8   51:23.6   16:35 10  33.7       653      F 0-12    
1380  M. Rayner              F      53:41.7   51:25.7   16:35 8   35.9       654      F 0-12    
1381  Bradford Liedel        M      53:23.7   51:26.6   16:36 41  26.7       74       M 41-50   
1382  Jennifer Villwock      F      53:57.6   51:27.3   16:36 29  28.6       74       F 18-29   
1383  Annalise Shaw          F      51:45.9   51:29.6   16:37 19  28.6       75       F 18-29   
1384  G. Ohl-Badgley         F      51:46.5   51:30.6   16:37 10  33.6       655      F 0-12    
1385  Nicole Ohl-Shaw        F      51:46.3   51:31.0   16:37 48  31.3       128      F 41-50   
1386  Joe Shetenhelm         M      51:31.9   51:31.2   16:37 47  27.9       75       M 41-50   
1387  A. Shetenhelm          F      51:31.5   51:31.5   16:37 9   34.6       656      F 0-12    
1388  Jennifer Harvey        F      54:36.1   51:32.0   16:37 45  30.4       129      F 41-50   
1389  Becca DeLap            F      54:37.0   51:33.0   16:38 40  29.3       218      F 30-40   
1390  Kelly Larsen           F      54:38.8   51:34.4   16:38 33  28.6       219      F 30-40   
1391  A. Sexton              F      54:42.5   51:36.1   16:39 8   35.8       657      F 0-12    
1392  Matt Loebig            M      54:09.8   51:36.6   16:39 44  27.2       76       M 41-50   
1393  B. Holderbaum          F      51:46.4   51:38.9   16:40 8   35.8       658      F 0-12    
1394  Jacklyn Sexton         F      54:46.0   51:39.6   16:40 40  29.3       220      F 30-40   
1395  Shelly Holderbaum      F      51:47.0   51:39.8   16:40 46  30.6       130      F 41-50   
1396  Scot Sexton            M      54:46.9   51:40.0   16:40 43  27.0       77       M 41-50   
1397  E. Heeschen            F      53:01.0   51:43.8   16:41 9   34.5       659      F 0-12    
1398  Jeff Heeschen          M      53:01.2   51:43.9   16:41 46  27.6       78       M 41-50   
1399  Monica Sebastien-Kadie F      54:03.6   51:44.8   16:42 61  36.3       39       F 51-97   
1400  M. Carter              F      54:04.2   51:45.2   16:42 10  33.4       660      F 0-12    
1401  L. Ward                F      52:40.2   51:45.6   16:42 10  33.4       661      F 0-12    
1402  Carlton Johnson        M      54:04.4   51:45.9   16:42 16  25.6       18       M 13-17   
1403  Dominique Ari          M      53:07.3   51:55.5   16:45 24  24.9       13       M 18-29   
1404  A. Lindsey             F      53:07.4   51:56.3   16:45 10  33.3       662      F 0-12    
1405  A. Olds                F      54:04.2   51:58.6   16:46 10  33.3       663      F 0-12    
1406  O. Garcia              F      53:16.5   52:01.0   16:47 10  33.2       664      F 0-12    
1407  A. Keilen              F      53:16.4   52:01.1   16:47 10  33.2       665      F 0-12    
1408  S. Jones               F      52:57.8   52:01.4   16:47 10  33.2       666      F 0-12    
1409  Hailey Blake           F      52:02.8   52:02.5   16:47 14  30.2       43       F 13-17   
1410  Ann Marie Jones        F      52:58.4   52:02.9   16:47 40  29.1       221      F 30-40   
1411  N. Jordan              F      52:03.3   52:03.3   16:48 11  32.3       667      F 0-12    
1412  Jessica Schneider      F      53:18.5   52:05.9   16:48 30  28.2       222      F 30-40   
1413  Jessica Kitchenmaster  F      53:17.4   52:06.1   16:48 36  28.5       223      F 30-40   
1414  C. Dixon               F      53:47.9   52:06.2   16:48 9   34.2       668      F 0-12    
1415  Nicole Andries         F      53:19.0   52:06.5   16:49 32  28.3       224      F 30-40   
1416  Jennifer Mead          F      53:48.6   52:07.2   16:49 36  28.5       225      F 30-40   
1417  C. Armstrong           F      54:42.0   52:08.0   16:49 9   34.2       669      F 0-12    
1418  Ashley Larson          F      54:42.4   52:08.7   16:49 25  28.2       76       F 18-29   
1419  N. McCutcheon          F      54:48.3   52:13.6   16:51 5   40.1       670      F 0-12    
1420  Damon Davis            M      55:03.1   52:15.4   16:51 43  26.7       79       M 41-50   
1421  Sarah McCutcheon       F      54:49.5   52:15.5   16:51 32  28.2       226      F 30-40   
1422  S. Charles             F      54:49.7   52:15.9   16:52 9   34.1       671      F 0-12    
1423  D. Davis               M      55:01.8   52:16.6   16:52 5   40.7       32       M 0-12    
1424  C. Johnson             F      54:01.0   52:20.4   16:53 11  32.1       672      F 0-12    
1425  Anna Robertson         F      53:39.8   52:21.3   16:53 38  28.6       227      F 30-40   
1426  C. Agueros             F      54:04.2   52:25.6   16:55 11  32.1       673      F 0-12    
1427  Liz Copland            F      54:31.2   52:26.9   16:55 57  34.1       40       F 51-97   
1428  L. King                F      55:36.4   52:34.6   16:58 11  32.0       674      F 0-12    
1429  Lawrence King II       M      55:36.8   52:35.0   16:58 35  25.1       75       M 30-40   
1430  D. Brown               F      54:22.0   52:36.7   16:58 9   33.9       675      F 0-12    
1431  Christine Agueros      F      54:14.9   52:36.9   16:58 44  29.5       131      F 41-50   
1432  J. Henderson           F      54:22.6   52:37.3   16:58 11  32.0       676      F 0-12    
1433  Heather Moore          F      55:38.9   52:37.9   16:59 29  27.9       77       F 18-29   
1434  E. Chavez              F      54:20.5   52:41.5   17:00 9   33.9       677      F 0-12    
1435  K. Mahlich             F      54:21.5   52:42.0   17:00 9   33.9       678      F 0-12    
1436  Sarah Decker           F      55:33.5   52:45.6   17:01 37  28.3       228      F 30-40   
1437  Sydney Kowalczyk       F      55:34.6   52:45.9   17:01 28  27.9       78       F 18-29   
1438  Rob Thomas             M      54:26.7   52:46.2   17:01 60  30.2       21       M 51-97   
1439  Cyndi Thomas           F      54:26.5   52:46.9   17:02 50  31.2       132      F 41-50   
1440  Melanie Alvord         F      54:29.0   52:48.9   17:02 41  28.8       133      F 41-50   
1441  MARCY SPEAKS           F      54:59.9   52:59.4   17:06 48  30.5       134      F 41-50   
1442  Kim Stockemer          F      55:00.1   52:59.7   17:06 50  31.1       135      F 41-50   
1443  Sarah Clemens          F      54:10.2   53:00.5   17:06 27  27.8       79       F 18-29   
1444  K. Webb                F      54:10.6   53:00.9   17:06 8   34.8       679      F 0-12    
1445  Calvin Agueros         M      53:46.0   53:03.9   17:07 22  24.4       14       M 18-29   
1446  E. Siwek               F      53:23.3   53:04.8   17:07 9   33.6       680      F 0-12    
1447  A. Brelinski           F      55:24.5   53:04.8   17:07 9   33.6       681      F 0-12    
1448  Don Anderson           M      53:24.0   53:06.6   17:08 68  32.1       22       M 51-97   
1449  Allie Pohl             M      54:07.1   53:12.9   17:10 33  24.6       76       M 30-40   
1450  S. Fowler              F      56:00.6   53:14.8   17:11 9   33.5       682      F 0-12    
1451  Brittney Powell        F      56:19.9   53:15.1   17:11 27  27.6       80       F 18-29   
1452  L. Benford             F      53:56.7   53:22.5   17:13 12  30.7       683      F 0-12    
1453  Lisa Benford           F      54:00.5   53:26.7   17:14 43  28.9       136      F 41-50   
1454  A. Wilcox              F      56:20.7   53:30.3   17:16 9   33.3       684      F 0-12    
1455  H. Ehl                 F      53:48.4   53:30.9   17:16 10  32.3       685      F 0-12    
1456  K. MacOmber            F      55:18.7   53:31.1   17:16 9   33.3       686      F 0-12    
1457  Jennifer Wilcox        F      56:21.1   53:31.3   17:16 45  29.3       137      F 41-50   
1458  Eric Frey              M      54:17.7   53:35.0   17:17 28  24.1       15       M 18-29   
1459  R. Frey                F      54:17.6   53:36.2   17:17 8   34.4       687      F 0-12    
1460  K. Gregg               F      54:08.2   53:37.6   17:18 12  30.6       688      F 0-12    
1461  Stephanie Frey         F      54:19.8   53:38.1   17:18 29  27.4       81       F 18-29   
1462  C. Berghorn            F      56:13.1   53:38.4   17:18 8   34.4       689      F 0-12    
1463  Emily Berghorn         F      56:13.0   53:38.5   17:18 39  28.0       229      F 30-40   
1464  A. Walter              F      54:12.9   53:38.7   17:18 11  31.3       690      F 0-12    
1465  L. Allen               F      56:23.9   53:42.2   17:19 10  32.2       691      F 0-12    
1466  Michele Brelinski      F      56:03.5   53:43.6   17:20 47  29.7       138      F 41-50   
1467  M. Guzman              F      54:15.5   53:43.8   17:20 12  30.5       692      F 0-12    
1468  Heather Snow           F      55:05.5   53:44.6   17:20 40  28.1       230      F 30-40   
1469  H. Boyd                F      54:27.0   53:47.1   17:21 10  32.2       693      F 0-12    
1470  Rachel Fillip          F      54:18.7   53:47.3   17:21 20  27.3       82       F 18-29   
1471  Brooke Stivers         F      54:26.9   53:47.5   17:21 18  27.5       83       F 18-29   
1472  Alyssa Fillip          F      54:19.2   53:48.0   17:21 18  27.5       84       F 18-29   
1473  N. Snow                F      54:55.2   53:49.1   17:22 10  32.1       694      F 0-12    
1474  A. Schneider           F      54:49.0   53:50.3   17:22 11  31.2       695      F 0-12    
1475  L. Kitchenmaster       F      54:48.2   53:50.6   17:22 11  31.2       696      F 0-12    
1476  R. Ozanich             F      55:01.1   53:54.1   17:23 9   33.1       697      F 0-12    
1477  Linda M Nelson         F      55:09.7   53:54.5   17:23 72  40.4       41       F 51-97   
1478  A. Overley             F      54:36.8   53:54.7   17:23 11  31.2       698      F 0-12    
1479  Shannon Teems          F      54:36.7   53:54.9   17:24 38  27.8       231      F 30-40   
1480  Kristal Noyola         F      55:05.4   53:55.3   17:24 36  27.5       232      F 30-40   
1481  P. Snow                F      55:02.4   53:55.5   17:24 10  32.1       699      F 0-12    
1482  R. Sedlar              F      54:36.8   53:56.4   17:24 9   33.1       700      F 0-12    
1483  I. Brenden             F      55:46.8   53:56.6   17:24 10  32.1       701      F 0-12    
1484  N. Talberg             F      55:47.0   53:57.2   17:24 11  31.2       702      F 0-12    
1485  Tara Hovis             F      54:55.3   53:57.4   17:24 35  27.5       233      F 30-40   
1486  Jody Grover            F      54:39.4   54:00.1   17:25 43  28.6       139      F 41-50   
1487  Barb Burns-Briggs      F      56:09.2   54:03.5   17:26 63  35.6       42       F 51-97   
1488  Bryan Wooten           M      56:24.5   54:04.6   17:27 51  27.4       23       M 51-97   
1489  Sally Talberg          F      55:54.8   54:04.7   17:27 45  29.0       140      F 41-50   
1490  Tammy Newcomb          F      55:55.0   54:05.0   17:27 52  31.2       43       F 51-97   
1491  Joanie Mack            F      56:08.8   54:05.1   17:27 64  36.0       44       F 51-97   
1492  Sarah Agueros          F      54:51.3   54:06.7   17:27 35  27.4       234      F 30-40   
1493  Crystal Grigonis       F      54:48.7   54:07.0   17:27 37  27.6       235      F 30-40   
1494  T. Flint               F      54:51.7   54:09.8   17:28 9   32.9       703      F 0-12    
1495  E. Dalessandro         F      54:51.6   54:10.3   17:28 10  31.9       704      F 0-12    
1496  Kathryn Liedel         F      56:07.9   54:12.5   17:29 42  28.2       141      F 41-50   
1497  A. Liedel              F      56:08.8   54:15.1   17:30 9   32.9       705      F 0-12    
1498  C. Robertson           F      55:39.4   54:20.7   17:32 8   34.0       706      F 0-12    
1499  K. Lyon                F      56:10.9   54:22.4   17:32 9   32.8       707      F 0-12    
1500  S. Demshur             F      55:01.0   54:34.0   17:36 10  31.7       708      F 0-12    
1501  S. Ngasala             F      55:01.5   54:35.6   17:37 10  31.7       709      F 0-12    
1502  A. Smith               F      56:36.6   54:35.8   17:37 10  31.7       710      F 0-12    
1503  A. Davis               F      56:06.6   54:40.2   17:38 11  30.8       711      F 0-12    
1504  Patricia Davis         F      56:07.3   54:40.8   17:38 40  27.7       236      F 30-40   
1505  J. Morese              M      56:31.2   54:41.9   17:39 6   35.7       33       M 0-12    
1506  Tanya Paslawski        F      56:30.8   54:42.1   17:39 45  28.7       142      F 41-50   
1507  Madison Wortham        M      57:24.6   54:44.0   17:39 56  28.1       24       M 51-97   
1508  Katrina Leathers       F      57:24.0   54:44.9   17:40 53  31.2       45       F 51-97   
1509  H. Clark               F      57:18.3   54:46.1   17:40 9   32.6       712      F 0-12    
1510  Edwin Leathers         M      57:25.7   54:46.5   17:40 60  29.1       25       M 51-97   
1511  O. Messner             F      57:19.1   54:47.4   17:40 9   32.6       713      F 0-12    
1512  G. McCann              F      57:17.7   54:47.9   17:41 8   33.7       714      F 0-12    
1513  LISA MCCANN            F      57:29.3   54:55.6   17:43 37  27.2       237      F 30-40   
1514  Samantha Clark         F      57:29.0   54:56.1   17:43 29  26.8       85       F 18-29   
1515  Shawn Messner          F      57:29.4   54:56.1   17:43 45  28.5       143      F 41-50   
1516  Dominga Ward           F      55:06.3   55:00.1   17:45 33  26.8       238      F 30-40   
1517  A. Drzal               F      55:46.4   55:07.0   17:47 10  31.4       715      F 0-12    
1518  Jackie Mavis           F      55:38.7   55:09.8   17:48 54  31.3       46       F 51-97   
1519  Devion Bowman          F      56:15.5   55:15.4   17:49 17  27.1       44       F 13-17   
1520  Holly Burgess          F      56:15.8   55:15.8   17:50 16  27.5       45       F 13-17   
1521  A. Burgess             F      56:15.3   55:15.9   17:50 12  29.7       716      F 0-12    
1522  Corey Messner          M      57:55.2   55:20.7   17:51 46  25.8       80       M 41-50   
1523  BEN MCCANN             M      57:55.0   55:21.0   17:51 37  24.1       77       M 30-40   
1524  K. Brewer              F      58:25.4   55:26.3   17:53 10  31.2       717      F 0-12    
1525  Monique Wilson         F      58:26.9   55:26.3   17:53 35  26.7       239      F 30-40   
1526  Matthew Schoenherr     M      56:23.7   55:31.1   17:55 46  25.7       81       M 41-50   
1527  N. Schoenherr          F      56:24.2   55:31.5   17:55 10  31.1       718      F 0-12    
1528  Beth Lepper            F      57:48.0   55:33.5   17:55 35  26.7       240      F 30-40   
1529  Sherry Childers        F      57:26.9   55:43.2   17:58 60  33.3       47       F 51-97   
1530  Sheila Luedtke         F      58:20.8   55:44.0   17:59 59  32.9       48       F 51-97   
1531  Julie Gill             F      57:51.5   55:44.2   17:59 48  29.0       144      F 41-50   
1532  Kelly Zolinski         F      57:28.8   55:44.6   17:59 46  28.4       145      F 41-50   
1533  Meghan Wohlscheid      F      58:20.8   55:44.7   17:59 34  26.5       241      F 30-40   
1534  Brian Rybarik          M      57:44.2   55:55.1   18:02 43  24.9       82       M 41-50   
1535  M. Smith               F      59:13.2   56:00.6   18:04 7   34.2       719      F 0-12    
1536  L. Strawn              F      59:21.1   56:13.7   18:08 9   31.7       720      F 0-12    
1537  Amanda Strawn          F      59:22.0   56:14.9   18:09 38  26.6       242      F 30-40   
1538  E. Foreback            F      59:21.4   56:17.5   18:10 9   31.7       721      F 0-12    
1539  Laura Foreback         F      59:21.6   56:18.2   18:10 40  26.9       243      F 30-40   
1540  Summer Miller          F      59:30.3   56:21.1   18:11 28  26.1       86       F 18-29   
1541  P. Reisinger           F      56:26.9   56:25.4   18:12 9   31.6       722      F 0-12    
1542  K. Knapp               F      57:17.0   56:33.2   18:15 10  30.6       723      F 0-12    
1543  Christine Knapp        F      57:16.7   56:33.3   18:15 47  28.2       146      F 41-50   
1544  Amy Hosmer             F      57:36.6   56:33.7   18:15 37  26.4       244      F 30-40   
1545  M. Smith               F      57:36.3   56:34.5   18:15 11  29.7       724      F 0-12    
1546  V. Echartea            F      56:54.6   56:34.6   18:15 9   31.5       725      F 0-12    
1547  Allie Wilcox           F      56:54.6   56:35.2   18:15 25  26.0       87       F 18-29   
1548  Brian Mickelson        M      58:11.2   56:45.0   18:18 43  24.6       83       M 41-50   
1549  Danielle Struble       F      57:57.1   56:47.2   18:19 20  25.9       88       F 18-29   
1550  J. Brown               F      57:57.3   56:47.4   18:19 10  30.5       726      F 0-12    
1551  M. O'Connor            F      57:39.5   56:49.8   18:20 10  30.4       727      F 0-12    
1552  Gosia O'Connor         F      57:39.5   56:49.9   18:20 38  26.3       245      F 30-40   
1553  B. Wilson              F      58:41.6   56:55.0   18:22 11  29.5       728      F 0-12    
1554  Steph Fata             F      58:26.3   57:01.1   18:24 37  26.2       246      F 30-40   
1555  F. Fata                F      58:27.2   57:01.3   18:24 9   31.3       729      F 0-12    
1556  Emily Holoweiko        F      58:14.8   57:02.4   18:24 35  26.0       247      F 30-40   
1557  L. Brown               F      59:57.2   57:09.5   18:26 9   31.2       730      F 0-12    
1558  B. Magie               F      58:17.8   57:09.7   18:26 9   31.2       731      F 0-12    
1559  Adre Brown             M      1:00:01.6 57:13.3   18:28 41  24.0       84       M 41-50   
1560  Jessica Shook          F      57:32.3   57:14.6   18:28 30  25.7       248      F 30-40   
1561  C. Good                F      57:33.3   57:15.0   18:28 8   32.3       732      F 0-12    
1562  Jahzara Cuba           F      59:16.4   57:16.4   18:29 14  27.4       46       F 13-17   
1563  B. Bessey              F      1:00:20.5 57:20.7   18:30 10  30.2       733      F 0-12    
1564  Kelly Judson           F      1:00:20.1 57:21.2   18:30 33  25.7       249      F 30-40   
1565  Latashia Barbee        F      59:52.8   57:30.5   18:33 30  25.6       250      F 30-40   
1566  S. Carter              F      1:00:42.8 57:31.2   18:33 10  30.1       734      F 0-12    
1567  K. Shetenhelm          F      57:34.3   57:33.3   18:34 8   32.1       735      F 0-12    
1568  A. Carter              F      1:00:45.0 57:34.7   18:34 11  29.2       736      F 0-12    
1569  A. Hartley             F      58:53.8   57:48.9   18:39 8   31.9       737      F 0-12    
1570  Scott Bramer           M      58:55.2   57:49.7   18:39 36  23.0       78       M 30-40   
1571  P. Milz                F      59:52.4   57:58.8   18:42 10  29.8       738      F 0-12    
1572  C. Vivio               F      58:27.8   58:00.5   18:43 9   30.8       739      F 0-12    
1573  Beth Milz              F      59:55.9   58:01.2   18:43 38  25.8       251      F 30-40   
1574  Amy Odom               F      58:29.3   58:01.5   18:43 42  26.4       147      F 41-50   
1575  B. Hude                F      59:45.7   58:01.5   18:43 9   30.7       740      F 0-12    
1576  Kelly Hude             F      59:46.1   58:02.1   18:43 45  27.0       148      F 41-50   
1577  Itali Westbrook        F      59:33.8   58:02.6   18:43 13  27.6       47       F 13-17   
1578  Litsa Karaouzas        F      59:34.2   58:02.9   18:44 39  25.9       252      F 30-40   
1579  E. Bell                F      59:34.1   58:06.1   18:45 12  28.2       741      F 0-12    
1580  Lori Leach             F      59:26.7   58:11.6   18:46 57  30.7       49       F 51-97   
1581  V. Metevier            F      1:00:31.9 58:14.4   18:47 9   30.6       742      F 0-12    
1582  Virginia Metevier      F      1:00:32.5 58:15.2   18:47 44  26.7       149      F 41-50   
1583  L. Hall                F      58:38.9   58:20.2   18:49 8   31.7       743      F 0-12    
1584  Trent Hall             M      58:40.3   58:25.6   18:51 34  22.5       79       M 30-40   
1585  R. Walker              F      1:00:25.3 58:25.9   18:51 11  28.8       744      F 0-12    
1586  Queonna Brown          F      1:00:20.8 58:34.8   18:54 13  27.4       48       F 13-17   
1587  R. Hogan               F      58:43.9   58:43.9   18:57 10  29.4       745      F 0-12    
1588  A. Cabrera             F      1:00:58.3 58:49.8   18:59 11  28.6       746      F 0-12    
1589  Armando Cabrera        M      1:00:59.5 58:50.9   18:59 38  22.9       80       M 30-40   
1590  Jacob Bullard          M      1:00:29.1 59:20.0   19:08 13  23.6       19       M 13-17   
1591  Kurt Bullard           M      1:00:30.6 59:21.9   19:09 48  24.4       85       M 41-50   
1592  Josh McDonald          M      59:54.2   59:25.7   19:10 39  22.8       81       M 30-40   
1593  G. Simpson             F      1:02:26.8 59:30.4   19:12 9   30.0       747      F 0-12    
1594  E. Delap               F      1:02:27.8 59:31.4   19:12 9   30.0       748      F 0-12    
1595  T. Strasburg           F      1:02:17.8 59:32.2   19:12 8   31.0       749      F 0-12    
1596  D. Brown               M      1:01:56.5 59:38.5   19:14 10  26.0       34       M 0-12    
1597  A. Wilcox              F      1:02:29.3 59:40.5   19:15 12  27.5       750      F 0-12    
1598  Jeana Wilcox           F      1:02:30.3 59:42.0   19:15 40  25.3       253      F 30-40   
1599  Mark Hilliker          M      1:02:16.5 59:43.7   19:16 39  22.7       82       M 30-40   
1600  S. Hilliker            F      1:02:16.5 59:43.8   19:16 8   30.9       751      F 0-12    
1601  Shaquita Brown         F      1:02:35.1 59:47.6   19:17 37  24.9       254      F 30-40   
1602  I. Taylor              F      1:02:01.3 59:47.6   19:17 10  28.9       752      F 0-12    
1603  C. Snyder              F      1:02:02.5 59:48.2   19:17 10  28.9       753      F 0-12    
1604  M. Spaulding           F      1:00:09.3 1:00:09.3 19:24 12  27.3       754      F 0-12    
1605  Amy Renshaw            F      1:03:58.2 1:00:22.3 19:28 46  26.2       150      F 41-50   
1606  A. Robertson           F      1:02:00.2 1:00:41.8 19:35 8   30.4       755      F 0-12    
1607  E. Smith               F      1:02:01.6 1:00:50.9 19:38 8   30.3       756      F 0-12    
1608  K. Brassaw             F      1:03:54.8 1:00:51.7 19:38 9   29.3       757      F 0-12    
1609  Tina Smith             F      1:02:02.7 1:00:52.5 19:38 36  24.4       255      F 30-40   
1610  NICOLE BRASSAW         F      1:03:56.1 1:00:54.0 19:39 28  24.2       89       F 18-29   
1611  B. Hurt                F      1:03:57.9 1:00:55.8 19:39 10  28.4       758      F 0-12    
1612  Angela Hurt            F      1:03:58.4 1:00:56.4 19:39 39  24.7       256      F 30-40   
1613  A. Rigaux              F      1:02:32.7 1:01:26.9 19:49 8   30.0       759      F 0-12    
1614  Erin Coulter           F      1:02:32.5 1:01:27.3 19:49 31  23.9       257      F 30-40   
1615  Talonda Moss-Mulgrew   F      1:02:27.0 1:01:38.7 19:53 33  23.9       258      F 30-40   
1616  M. Johnson             F      1:02:27.5 1:01:40.9 19:54 11  27.3       760      F 0-12    
1617  A. Allen               F      1:02:08.8 1:02:08.6 20:03 10  27.8       761      F 0-12    
1618  Martha Bullard         F      1:03:38.5 1:02:31.0 20:10 51  26.7       50       F 51-97   
1619  M. Lock                F      1:05:04.5 1:02:43.4 20:14 8   29.4       762      F 0-12    
1620  E. Federspiel          F      1:03:16.7 1:02:45.3 20:15 9   28.4       763      F 0-12    
1621  Donald Federspiel      M      1:03:17.3 1:02:46.3 20:15 39  21.6       83       M 30-40   
1622  Ashleigh Bright        F      1:04:21.7 1:02:50.0 20:16 32  23.4       259      F 30-40   
1623  M. Elder               F      1:05:10.0 1:02:51.0 20:16 9   28.4       764      F 0-12    
1624  Julie Hugunin          F      1:05:13.7 1:02:52.2 20:17 33  23.5       260      F 30-40   
1625  J. Brown               F      1:05:10.6 1:02:52.9 20:17 9   28.4       765      F 0-12    
1626  K. Scott               F      1:04:21.2 1:02:55.9 20:18 11  26.7       766      F 0-12    
1627  D. Bell                F      1:04:22.0 1:02:57.1 20:18 12  26.1       767      F 0-12    
1628  L. Walter              F      1:04:28.9 1:03:06.5 20:21 7   30.4       768      F 0-12    
1629  Jennifer Walter        F      1:04:34.9 1:03:12.6 20:23 39  23.8       261      F 30-40   
1630  Carol Mitchell         F      1:04:37.4 1:03:14.3 20:24 62  30.0       51       F 51-97   
1631  Leah Stiles            F      1:03:21.9 1:03:14.9 20:24 16  24.0       49       F 13-17   
1632  A. Hall                F      1:05:11.0 1:03:25.6 20:28 10  27.3       769      F 0-12    
1633  L. McArthur            F      1:06:25.0 1:03:39.1 20:32 12  25.8       770      F 0-12    
1634  T. Tolbert             F      1:06:31.7 1:03:45.6 20:34 9   28.0       771      F 0-12    
1635  Kelli Elder            F      1:06:13.2 1:03:49.3 20:35 37  23.4       262      F 30-40   
1636  Jimia Williams         F      1:06:09.7 1:03:50.0 20:35 32  23.1       263      F 30-40   
1637  J. Cason               F      1:04:32.9 1:04:32.9 20:49 10  26.8       772      F 0-12    
1638  Ayanna Tolbert         F      1:07:19.3 1:04:33.4 20:49 16  23.5       50       F 13-17   
1639  Shanee Tolbert         F      1:07:20.8 1:04:35.4 20:50 34  22.9       264      F 30-40   
1640  A. Harvey              F      1:07:46.5 1:04:48.2 20:54 10  26.7       773      F 0-12    
1641  A. Hammond             F      1:07:47.3 1:04:49.7 20:55 9   27.5       774      F 0-12    
1642  B. McDonald            F      1:05:26.2 1:04:57.2 20:57 9   27.5       775      F 0-12    
1643  R. Brewbaker           F      1:05:28.1 1:05:01.4 20:59 8   28.4       776      F 0-12    
1644  Nicole Shirey          F      1:08:04.5 1:05:55.3 21:16 41  23.1       151      F 41-50   
1645  J. Reeve               F      1:08:05.0 1:05:55.5 21:16 9   27.1       777      F 0-12    
1646  M. Hall                F      1:08:43.1 1:06:53.7 21:35 6   29.9       778      F 0-12    
1647  Josie Parrish          F      1:08:50.6 1:07:00.5 21:37 30  22.0       265      F 30-40   
1648  T. Smith               F      1:09:09.7 1:07:07.3 21:39 10  25.8       779      F 0-12    
1649  M. Pearson             F      1:07:57.2 1:07:57.2 21:55 9   26.3       780      F 0-12    
1650  D. White               F      1:08:04.1 1:08:04.1 21:57 9   26.2       781      F 0-12    
1651  C. Chapman             M      1:08:57.7 1:08:27.9 22:05 5   31.0       35       M 0-12    
1652  Deborah Chapman        F      1:08:58.2 1:08:30.4 22:06 40  22.1       266      F 30-40   
1653  K. Chapman             F      1:08:58.3 1:08:31.0 22:06 9   26.0       782      F 0-12    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Gast 1150 11  2       M        US     20:46.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Schafer 711 10  1       F               19:35.5 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     O. Poppema        1099 9   3       M        US               20:51.2   
2     N. Wonch          1795 7   20      M      Lansing MI US      24:43.8   
3     J. Antaya         1853 9   23      M        US               25:06.3   
4     J. Ethington      1015 12  33      M        US               26:06.6   
5     C. Crowe          1135 9   87      M        US               28:20.8   
6     C. Grabowski      1139 8   106     M        US               28:50.9   
7     C. Knull          1822 8   113     M        US               29:02.7   
8     L. Nowak          1332 10  121     M        US               29:09.3   
9     I. Kujansuu       1336 8   136     M        US               29:27.4   
10    J. Serna          1714 12  147     M      Lansing MI US      29:46.6   
11    D. Desrochers     1422 11  276     M        US               32:37.2   
12    C. Duffield       1849 9   331     M        US               33:37.0   
13    W. Brown          1825 12  396     M        US               34:48.2   
14    B. Burt           1110 7   411     M      Dewitt MI US       35:07.5   
15    B. Holt           1328 8   415     M        US               35:08.2   
16    W. Hengesbach     1921 11  528     M      Westphalial MI US  37:20.0   
17    J. Zischke        1920 11  581     M        US               38:15.1   
18    M. Beaudoin       1717 7   598     M      Haslett MI US      38:25.3   
19    L. Langdon        1169 7   758     M        US               40:53.7   
20    L. Nickels        1513 6   797     M        US               41:35.0   
21    A. Charmoli       1835 9   829     M        US               42:08.4   
22    B. Warner         1317 6   896     M        US               43:11.8   
23    N. Beemer         1815 12  955     M      Okemos MI US       44:11.1   
24    C. Shelstad-jones 1763 12  1021    M      Fenton MI US       45:12.1   
25    C. Binkley        1556 12  1024    M        US               45:14.8   
26    M. Strawn         1255 12  1031    M        US               45:15.5   
27    G. Messner        1216 8   1058    M        US               45:32.7   
28    J. Jin            1732 8   1074    M      Okemos MI US       45:56.4   
29    S. Warner         1749 9   1222    M      Swartz Creek MI US 48:32.8   
30    T. Austin         1594 10  1314    M        US               50:30.5   
31    J. Bechtel        1296 11  1325    M        US               50:40.5   
32    D. Davis          1277 5   1423    M      East Lansing MI US 52:16.6   
33    J. Morese         1945 6   1505    M        US               54:41.9   
34    D. Brown          1052 10  1596    M        US               59:38.5   
35    C. Chapman        1459 5   1651    M        US               1:08:27.9 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hayden Vlasic        1747 16  39      M      Bath MI US     26:24.1 
2     Davis Pennington     1812 16  78      M        US           28:08.6 
3     Conner Dennis        1121 13  215     M        US           31:16.9 
4     Reuben Smith         1896 15  287     M        US           32:53.1 
5     Alec McMillan        1342 17  296     M        US           33:07.0 
6     Riley Chandel        1483 13  476     M        US           36:11.5 
7     Trevor Morris        1012 14  591     M        US           38:18.3 
8     Jacob Brandt         1730 17  602     M        US           38:27.9 
9     Preston Sturgis      1674 16  638     M        US           39:03.0 
10    Greyson Watson       1818 16  712     M        US           40:12.8 
11    Joe Roodvoets        1506 17  808     M        US           41:46.1 
12    Michael Wills        1383 16  872     M        US           42:53.4 
13    Hunter Jennings      1695 17  876     M      Bancroft MI US 42:55.3 
14    Ben Beemer           1814 15  954     M      Okemos MI US   44:11.0 
15    Lalit Chitibomma     1624 14  966     M        US           44:22.0 
16    William Schmidtfranz 1619 16  1003    M      Owosso MI US   44:50.8 
17    Chan Iler            1817 16  1112    M        US           46:34.7 
18    Carlton Johnson      1887 16  1402    M        US           51:45.9 
19    Jacob Bullard        1416 13  1590    M        US           59:20.0 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaden Sutton       1115 20  42      M      Lansing MI US      26:44.0 
2     Christian Painter  1616 19  81      M      Chesaning MI US    28:15.1 
3     Dace Ferden        1444 20  115     M        US               29:03.8 
4     Christian Baker    1512 19  131     M        US               29:21.0 
5     Dominik Willaford  1507 22  208     M        US               31:00.0 
6     Antonio Gonzales   1373 28  594     M        US               38:18.8 
7     Dakota Ryckman     1719 25  653     M        US               39:23.6 
8     Ryan Houthoofd     1857 27  681     M        US               39:48.2 
9     Jon Erskine        1789 24  773     M      Bath MI US         41:10.0 
10    Isaac Ries         1194 21  1035    M      Lansing MI US      45:16.3 
11    Kelly-Justin White 1728 28  1076    M        US               45:59.1 
12    Terrance Agueros   1369 19  1277    M        US               49:30.7 
13    Dominique Ari      1703 24  1403    M      East Lansing MI US 51:55.5 
14    Calvin Agueros     1370 22  1445    M        US               53:03.9 
15    Eric Frey          1511 28  1458    M        US               53:35.0 


Male 30 to 40
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matt Brenner         1084 30  4       M        US               22:17.3   
2     Mark Rusz            1669 39  17      M        US               24:10.4   
3     Joseph Allen         1559 30  22      M        US               25:03.0   
4     BRAD POTTER          1537 39  24      M        US               25:13.0   
5     Will Tackaberry      1241 31  31      M        US               25:48.6   
6     Dave Rozman          1905 38  53      M        US               27:11.9   
7     Tim Hollosy          1515 39  63      M        US               27:26.5   
8     Joseph Thielen       1586 36  66      M        US               27:39.3   
9     Jacob Smith          1428 30  71      M        US               27:57.8   
10    Robert Montgomery    1554 39  89      M        US               28:29.7   
11    Patrick McCarthy     1950 31  94      M        US               28:35.9   
12    Ryan Speidel         1148 40  98      M        US               28:41.7   
13    Daniel Grabowski     1137 40  105     M        US               28:50.2   
14    Nathan Block         1536 39  122     M        US               29:09.4   
15    Tom Hall             1206 30  128     M        US               29:20.2   
16    Zebulon Kennedy      1195 38  142     M        US               29:38.7   
17    Justin Knull         1821 38  149     M        US               29:47.4   
18    Craig Poppema        1097 40  151     M        US               29:49.7   
19    Juan Leija           1724 36  152     M      Lansing MI US      29:50.7   
20    Jordan Van Hall      1582 35  174     M        US               30:18.0   
21    Brian Warner         1319 38  204     M        US               30:52.7   
22    David Hartley        1960 36  251     M        US               32:05.7   
23    Joshua Wilson        1532 38  255     M        US               32:16.8   
24    Adam Montri          1136 40  262     M        US               32:27.7   
25    Mike Kujansuu        1335 38  275     M        US               32:35.9   
26    Rob Crowe            1134 37  304     M        US               33:13.7   
27    Steve Farver         1083 33  318     M        US               33:21.3   
28    Kortney Whitmyer     1941 38  322     M        US               33:31.7   
29    Scott Macomber       1927 36  382     M        US               34:33.9   
30    Brad WISSEL          1251 38  398     M        US               34:50.5   
31    Kyle Kiefer          1170 37  432     M        US               35:29.9   
32    Allan Goetzinger     1387 35  481     M        US               36:17.5   
33    Matthew Shields      1320 39  495     M        US               36:28.2   
34    Paul Steiner         1578 40  507     M        US               36:46.4   
35    Jason Grindle        1452 40  511     M        US               36:53.9   
36    David Orr            1620 36  512     M        US               36:55.8   
37    Jacob Switzer        1946 33  515     M        US               37:04.7   
38    Samuel Dean          1450 37  519     M        US               37:10.1   
39    Joshua Kidd          1322 33  538     M        US               37:30.1   
40    Adam Hussain         1943 37  542     M        US               37:31.8   
41    Jonathan Ringlein    1981 31  557     M      Okemos MI US       37:46.5   
42    Joe Avery            1196 38  561     M        US               37:48.6   
43    Mark Bila            1437 36  604     M        US               38:29.6   
44    Daniel Hall          1575 40  612     M        US               38:35.2   
45    Nathan Sestak        1379 40  617     M        US               38:39.7   
46    Robert Brewer II     1809 37  630     M        US               38:58.7   
47    Jeffrey James        1464 38  632     M        US               39:00.1   
48    Eric Hills           1903 39  634     M        US               39:01.3   
49    Christopher Esch     1232 39  676     M        US               39:46.5   
50    Joe Stubblefield III 1474 35  684     M        US               39:50.9   
51    Dennis Benjamin      1399 40  699     M        US               40:03.6   
52    Lorenzo Guess        1145 40  740     M      East Lansing MI US 40:36.1   
53    Steve Bacon          1720 39  756     M      Byron MI US        40:51.0   
54    Eric Zimny           1682 39  803     M        US               41:42.2   
55    Jake Gaitan          1221 40  850     M        US               42:36.5   
56    Edward Freeman       1563 36  859     M        US               42:43.6   
57    Joseph Taranto       1503 39  892     M        US               43:08.4   
58    Steven Brown         1479 34  918     M        US               43:45.6   
59    Zachry Smieska       1735 38  926     M      Lansing MI US      43:51.4   
60    Logan Towsley        1597 32  936     M        US               43:58.9   
61    Nicholas Stone       1230 40  948     M        US               44:06.6   
62    Gregory Elston       1385 34  950     M        US               44:07.5   
63    Nathan Sharp         1929 39  967     M        US               44:22.0   
64    John Palmateer       1621 32  993     M        US               44:39.6   
65    Matt Cherrette       1676 36  1039    M        US               45:17.1   
66    David Hovis          1521 37  1069    M        US               45:41.0   
67    joseph gasser        1389 30  1085    M        US               46:07.9   
68    Luis Serna           1753 33  1126    M        US               46:47.9   
69    Matt Childers        1246 34  1145    M        US               47:02.0   
70    Michae Warner        1750 34  1231    M        US               48:41.7   
71    Tim Barrie           1077 38  1281    M        US               49:43.3   
72    Tim McCallum         1395 40  1343    M        US               50:59.2   
73    Jacob Sabins         1067 37  1362    M        US               51:14.6   
74    Nicholas Taylor      1003 38  1373    M        US               51:18.3   
75    Lawrence King II     1456 35  1429    M        US               52:35.0   
76    Allie Pohl           1914 33  1449    M        US               53:12.9   
77    BEN MCCANN           1465 37  1523    M        US               55:21.0   
78    Scott Bramer         1523 36  1570    M        US               57:49.7   
79    Trent Hall           1744 34  1584    M      Saginaw MI US      58:25.6   
80    Armando Cabrera      1813 38  1589    M        US               58:50.9   
81    Josh McDonald        1595 39  1592    M        US               59:25.7   
82    Mark Hilliker        1638 39  1599    M      Grand Blanc MI US  59:43.7   
83    Donald Federspiel    1591 39  1621    M        US               1:02:46.3 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KYLE MELINN          1622 46  6       M        US               22:36.6 
2     Michael Neese        1493 44  9       M        US               22:59.0 
3     Matt Comstock        1794 41  36      M        US               26:14.9 
4     Justin Silvas        1447 42  49      M        US               26:58.0 
5     Matt Murphy          1445 47  52      M        US               27:07.8 
6     Brian Verhougstraete 1291 42  60      M        US               27:24.8 
7     Ruben Meza           1123 44  99      M        US               28:42.7 
8     Nathan Weller        1152 41  101     M        US               28:44.3 
9     Benjamin Louagie     1915 43  116     M        US               29:05.1 
10    Adam Bell            1039 41  169     M        US               30:13.4 
11    Jemar Sutton         1114 47  175     M        US               30:18.2 
12    Ben Hunault          1477 42  184     M        US               30:27.9 
13    Clinton Lawhorne     1855 47  190     M        US               30:34.1 
14    Ben Case             1937 41  200     M        US               30:48.1 
15    Ian Wright           1805 43  222     M      East Lansing MI US 31:40.8 
16    Tim Skrotzki         1833 44  229     M        US               31:45.2 
17    Matt Winans          1175 45  240     M        US               31:52.3 
18    Adam Beckwith        1636 41  266     M      Lansing MI US      32:30.4 
19    William Loachridge   1690 48  270     M        US               32:34.5 
20    Chris Erickson       1345 41  282     M        US               32:48.5 
21    Lance Wilkinson      1108 45  285     M        US               32:52.7 
22    Daniel Sellers       1722 49  299     M      Perry MI US        33:10.0 
23    Alan Schell          1343 41  301     M        US               33:10.1 
24    Dan Lord             1807 43  308     M        US               33:17.0 
25    Matthew Fry          1859 44  309     M        US               33:17.1 
26    Jason Redoutey       1916 41  314     M        US               33:19.3 
27    Evan Burt            1104 41  317     M      Dewitt MI US       33:20.9 
28    Alan Dorman          1716 43  329     M      Laingsburg MI US   33:35.6 
29    Ben Duffield         1850 41  335     M        US               33:38.3 
30    William Lahti        1279 45  336     M      East Lansing MI US 33:38.4 
31    Brett Linton         1334 46  338     M        US               33:39.1 
32    Jeffery Wright       1325 43  352     M        US               33:54.3 
33    Michael Coleman      1684 43  353     M        US               33:55.1 
34    Tyler Wysong         1156 49  391     M        US               34:46.6 
35    Kevin Holt           1329 44  413     M        US               35:07.7 
36    Warren Rojewski      1469 42  441     M        US               35:37.9 
37    Doug Brown           1824 47  452     M        US               35:53.1 
38    Mark Burley          1663 43  456     M        US               35:54.8 
39    Daren Ferden         1352 41  469     M        US               36:06.1 
40    Brad Sharlow         1280 41  494     M        US               36:27.2 
41    Justin Ethington     1017 44  506     M        US               36:46.4 
42    Aierken Abudu        1489 47  525     M        US               37:15.5 
43    Trinadha Bonula      1704 47  536     M      Okemos MI US       37:29.6 
44    Scott Kuepfer        1144 47  611     M        US               38:34.7 
45    Ben Strong           1760 42  648     M        US               39:12.2 
46    Andrew Dalton        1149 48  686     M        US               39:52.0 
47    Kirk Woods           1462 44  711     M        US               40:11.7 
48    Dave Desrochers      1423 45  714     M        US               40:13.7 
49    Paul Furtaw          1091 46  737     M        US               40:28.8 
50    Matthew Barosko      1098 49  746     M        US               40:43.4 
51    Bradley Charmoli     1837 47  750     M        US               40:47.6 
52    Jeff Hicks           1347 44  771     M        US               41:09.1 
53    Steve Brimley        1431 41  782     M        US               41:18.0 
54    john mcneil          1801 47  792     M        US               41:31.5 
55    David Warren         1635 44  814     M      Duran MI US        41:51.5 
56    Michael Gonyea       1845 48  852     M        US               42:37.5 
57    Chris Smith          1118 44  870     M      Dewitt MI US       42:52.8 
58    Marcelo Flores       1355 41  875     M        US               42:55.0 
59    Jason Cardinal       1461 43  922     M        US               43:47.3 
60    Ravi Chitibomma      1625 46  971     M        US               44:23.2 
61    Zachary Gorchow      1303 43  1000    M        US               44:45.8 
62    Larn Strawn          1254 43  1042    M        US               45:18.2 
63    Richard Voci         1229 50  1090    M        US               46:14.7 
64    Changhoon Lee        1558 41  1117    M        US               46:39.6 
65    Michael Liston       1448 47  1136    M        US               46:55.6 
66    Chris Peterson       1256 41  1186    M        US               47:40.0 
67    Dave Zolinski        1141 48  1193    M        US               47:42.8 
68    Brian Payment        1839 41  1200    M        US               47:58.5 
69    Andrew Botimer       1796 41  1248    M        US               48:58.5 
70    Jessica Taranto      1502 44  1279    M        US               49:40.6 
71    Juan Serna           1482 44  1290    M        US               49:59.1 
72    Gunnar VanDeberg     1580 49  1292    M        US               50:01.1 
73    Jonathan Bechtel     1294 47  1326    M        US               50:45.7 
74    Bradford Liedel      1146 41  1381    M        US               51:26.6 
75    Joe Shetenhelm       1738 47  1386    M      Charlotte MI US    51:31.2 
76    Matt Loebig          1013 44  1392    M        US               51:36.6 
77    Scot Sexton          1831 43  1396    M        US               51:40.0 
78    Jeff Heeschen        1858 46  1398    M        US               51:43.9 
79    Damon Davis          1272 43  1420    M      East Lansing MI US 52:15.4 
80    Corey Messner        1262 46  1522    M        US               55:20.7 
81    Matthew Schoenherr   1063 46  1526    M        US               55:31.1 
82    Brian Rybarik        1935 43  1534    M        US               55:55.1 
83    Brian Mickelson      1398 43  1548    M        US               56:45.0 
84    Adre Brown           1978 41  1559    M      Lansing MI US      57:13.3 
85    Kurt Bullard         1417 48  1591    M        US               59:21.9 


Male 51 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Teryl Hammill   1881 51  10      M      Okemos MI US         23:08.7 
2     Chuck Talaski   1088 60  12      M        US                 23:13.0 
3     Bruce Devereaux 1496 65  14      M        US                 24:00.7 
4     Michael Taylor  1806 53  40      M        US                 26:33.9 
5     Dave Canute     1040 70  85      M        US                 28:19.5 
6     Gerald Snyder   1884 55  112     M      Flushing MI US       29:00.1 
7     Tom Thelen      1665 54  245     M        US                 31:55.3 
8     Shawn Prevost   1637 53  248     M      Lansing MI US        32:02.8 
9     Richard Beal    1368 64  279     M        US                 32:40.9 
10    Leonard Block   1535 76  290     M        US                 32:58.7 
11    Bruce Ashley    1614 69  355     M      Okemos MI US         33:57.1 
12    JOHN WALKER III 1053 52  358     M        US                 34:01.8 
13    Butch McFetters 1273 56  442     M        US                 35:38.1 
14    Byron Lane      1165 63  444     M        US                 35:42.5 
15    Robert Story    1618 68  784     M      Williamston MI US    41:18.9 
16    Bill Morgan     1105 55  788     M        US                 41:23.5 
17    Terry Miller    1666 65  1070    M        US                 45:48.9 
18    Will Robinson   1742 51  1143    M      East Lansing MI US   47:00.7 
19    Glenn Schueller 1237 54  1218    M      Lansing MI US        48:31.2 
20    Jeff Patzwaldt  1553 67  1269    M        US                 49:19.5 
21    Rob Thomas      1549 60  1438    M        US                 52:46.2 
22    Don Anderson    1435 68  1448    M        US                 53:06.6 
23    Bryan Wooten    1792 51  1488    M      North Branch48 MI US 54:04.6 
24    Madison Wortham 1054 56  1507    M        US                 54:44.0 
25    Edwin Leathers  1499 60  1510    M        US                 54:46.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     F. Melinn          790  11  5       F                    22:32.4 
2     S. Stokstad        541  10  7       F                    22:50.6 
3     M. Phillips        483  11  8       F                    22:57.4 
4     E. Smith           656  11  11      F                    23:09.2 
5     M. Kloha           705  11  13      F                    23:52.1 
6     K. Rusz            487  9   16      F                    24:09.2 
7     A. Mitchell        504  9   18      F                    24:24.8 
8     G. Wonch           801  10  19      F                    24:43.1 
9     B. Allen           449  9   21      F                    25:02.1 
10    B. Potter          226  10  25      F                    25:13.1 
11    A. Pierson         934  10  26      F                    25:19.6 
12    C. Bedolla         1654 11  28      F        US          25:23.4 
13    J. Moore           323  11  34      F                    26:06.6 
14    C. Comstock        315  11  35      F                    26:07.8 
15    S. Pager           325  11  37      F                    26:16.1 
16    P. Woodworth       494  9   41      F                    26:37.8 
17    M. Damico          264  10  45      F                    26:47.2 
18    P. Radebach        880  9   47      F                    26:49.1 
19    C. Davidek         96   12  48      F                    26:56.6 
20    A. Silvas          106  11  50      F                    26:58.4 
21    K. Rozman          641  9   54      F                    27:12.3 
22    A. Mitchell        653  9   55      F                    27:12.4 
23    E. Siegle          950  12  56      F                    27:19.0 
24    C. Tricoff         646  9   57      F                    27:21.5 
25    A. Verhougstraete  766  9   61      F                    27:25.2 
26    F. Hollosy         871  9   62      F                    27:26.1 
27    A. Zhang           131  11  65      F                    27:37.5 
28    E. Thielen         645  9   67      F                    27:39.8 
29    S. Smith           71   9   70      F                    27:57.7 
30    J. Nickels         566  9   72      F                    28:03.4 
31    M. Maccani         1486 9   74      F        US          28:07.8 
32    A. Walsh           861  9   76      F                    28:08.1 
33    M. Mitchell        1660 12  79      F        US          28:10.3 
34    G. Bell            174  11  80      F                    28:11.9 
35    S. Crofoot         133  11  82      F                    28:16.1 
36    M. Frelich         180  11  84      F                    28:19.0 
37    M. Hicks           514  11  86      F                    28:20.8 
38    I. Antaya          849  10  88      F                    28:27.8 
39    O. Montgomery      878  8   90      F                    28:30.4 
40    R. Murphy          396  10  91      F                    28:32.3 
41    E. Soule           145  12  93      F                    28:34.1 
42    C. Speidel         386  9   96      F                    28:40.3 
43    L. Fore Ogunfolabi 527  11  97      F                    28:41.7 
44    S. Weller          388  10  100     F                    28:44.0 
45    N. Hawks           408  9   104     F                    28:48.8 
46    A. Louagie         166  9   109     F                    28:55.3 
47    G. Clark           468  9   110     F                    28:55.8 
48    C. Gisholt         853  8   111     F                    28:57.2 
49    A. Medina          708  9   114     F                    29:03.8 
50    T. Smith           1495 12  118     F        US          29:05.7 
51    D. Smith           655  9   119     F                    29:05.9 
52    S. Schlaack        489  11  123     F                    29:10.4 
53    A. Robbins         104  10  124     F                    29:12.3 
54    Z. Coyne           670  9   125     F                    29:12.5 
55    S. Sutton          907  9   126     F                    29:16.0 
56    A. Brunner         351  9   127     F                    29:19.2 
57    M. Baker           289  9   130     F                    29:20.4 
58    E. Williams        1874 12  132     F      Lansing MI US 29:23.4 
59    T. Carlson         177  10  137     F                    29:32.1 
60    H. Burley          466  11  139     F                    29:33.6 
61    A. Taylor          191  11  140     F                    29:34.5 
62    L. Kennedy         249  11  144     F                    29:39.0 
63    A. Louis           346  9   145     F                    29:40.9 
64    A. Leija           1725 9   146     F      Lansing MI US 29:43.9 
65    G. Knull           475  11  148     F                    29:47.2 
66    P. Heise           136  12  150     F                    29:47.9 
67    A. Poppema         35   10  153     F                    29:51.5 
68    A. Nunham          891  9   154     F                    29:53.9 
69    L. Elliott         751  9   155     F                    29:54.1 
70    E. Dennis          887  9   158     F                    29:56.5 
71    C. Tyrrell         79   9   159     F                    29:57.9 
72    I. Claassens       577  10  162     F                    30:07.0 
73    L. Ethington       1016 12  166     F        US          30:09.8 
74    Z. Borcila-Miller  668  9   167     F                    30:10.0 
75    A. Kujansuu        378  11  168     F                    30:10.4 
76    K. Fowler          236  11  171     F                    30:16.3 
77    H. Simpson         430  10  172     F                    30:16.7 
78    M. Woodbury        493  11  176     F                    30:18.7 
79    N. Wildeboer       848  10  177     F                    30:19.5 
80    B. Schu            154  10  178     F                    30:21.8 
81    N. Hunault         308  10  183     F                    30:27.3 
82    N. Introne         321  9   185     F                    30:29.9 
83    A. Lahti           946  11  186     F                    30:30.6 
84    C. Lawhorne        29   9   187     F                    30:32.8 
85    I. Latuszek        476  11  188     F                    30:33.4 
86    J. Latuszek        477  9   189     F                    30:33.5 
87    C. Melton          839  11  191     F                    30:35.6 
88    N. Pierce          142  11  192     F                    30:37.7 
89    A. Smith           610  10  194     F                    30:41.8 
90    O. Case            16   11  195     F                    30:44.5 
91    A. Stevenson       387  10  196     F                    30:44.5 
92    P. Ceular          498  9   198     F                    30:47.4 
93    M. Bush            497  9   199     F                    30:48.1 
94    L. Hales           22   11  201     F                    30:49.3 
95    B. Warner          718  10  203     F                    30:51.9 
96    G. Meyer           116  10  205     F                    30:58.5 
97    A. Birmingham      275  9   207     F                    30:59.6 
98    E. Crandell        112  11  210     F                    31:04.4 
99    R. Natla           515  12  211     F                    31:06.5 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emmie West            1819 14  32      F        US               25:50.4   
2     Colette Sutton        1113 13  43      F        US               26:44.4   
3     Grace Jin             1733 13  64      F      Okemos MI US       27:35.7   
4     Anna Hills            1934 14  133     F        US               29:25.0   
5     Annika Wildeboer      1748 13  134     F      East Lansing MI US 29:25.3   
6     Anna Weller           1153 13  206     F        US               30:59.4   
7     Jade Boyd             132  14  298     F                         33:09.5   
8     Regan Spinner         1353 16  305     F        US               33:14.7   
9     Egypt Cleveland       940  13  364     F                         34:08.3   
10    Aeris Stott           1531 17  404     F        US               34:55.6   
11    Aurali Garcia         134  13  450     F                         35:52.1   
12    Sophia Stiles         518  14  483     F                         36:19.8   
13    Ava Kunkel            238  13  499     F                         36:34.7   
14    Uma Kulkarni          1292 14  502     F      Okemos MI US       36:43.8   
15    Lauren Ryle           1698 16  567     F      Lansing MI US      38:05.9   
16    Elle Leonard          344  14  624     F                         38:50.7   
17    Brooke Helvie         1546 16  654     F        US               39:24.2   
18    English Jaylin        1882 13  663     F      Owosso MI US       39:33.4   
19    Audra Woolman         1677 13  664     F        US               39:34.3   
20    MERCEDES CEULAR       1162 14  721     F        US               40:20.4   
21    Jordan Fields         365  13  730     F                         40:24.2   
22    Savannah Ari-Gonzales 1787 13  738     F      Lansing MI US      40:34.2   
23    Myana Collins         829  13  745     F                         40:41.4   
24    English Kloe          1883 13  755     F      Owosso MI US       40:50.7   
25    Kaya Grair            338  15  776     F                         41:12.4   
26    Sidnee Leonard        345  13  777     F                         41:12.5   
27    Keyra Garcia          135  13  793     F                         41:31.6   
28    Embeth Hall           1759 16  882     F        US               42:59.4   
29    Irelynn Sawdon        367  13  908     F                         43:38.0   
30    Charlotte Towsley     244  14  934     F                         43:55.2   
31    Alundra Peters        1403 16  976     F        US               44:24.5   
32    Samantha Blum         215  13  995     F                         44:41.6   
33    Atiya Woolman         1678 16  1007    F        US               44:59.3   
34    Lucie Becktel         511  13  1108    F                         46:28.1   
35    Sommer Aljaari        510  13  1109    F                         46:28.2   
36    Kayla Crawford        1745 17  1268    F      Perry MI US        49:19.3   
37    Imani Clemons         210  13  1278    F                         49:32.7   
38    Nina Blum             828  14  1320    F                         50:34.8   
39    Karen Wills           1864 13  1321    F      Lansing MI US      50:36.0   
40    Tamya Davenport       363  13  1337    F                         50:54.1   
41    Paris Turner          833  14  1344    F                         50:59.4   
42    Kelsey Kehren         1391 16  1348    F        US               51:02.3   
43    Hailey Blake          335  14  1409    F                         52:02.5   
44    Devion Bowman         1045 17  1519    F        US               55:15.4   
45    Holly Burgess         1044 16  1520    F        US               55:15.8   
46    Jahzara Cuba          942  14  1562    F                         57:16.4   
47    Itali Westbrook       665  13  1577    F                         58:02.6   
48    Queonna Brown         939  13  1586    F                         58:34.8   
49    Leah Stiles           517  16  1631    F                         1:03:14.9 
50    Ayanna Tolbert        1023 16  1638    F        US               1:04:33.4 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Brittani Hall        1205 26  15      F        US                  24:04.1   
2     Annie Aubrey         1944 26  27      F        US                  25:19.7   
3     Kenzie Callahan      1263 22  29      F      Battle Creek MI US    25:46.2   
4     Kelsey Mead          1688 23  44      F        US                  26:47.1   
5     Alana Siwicki        1306 26  59      F        US                  27:23.1   
6     Trinity Holmes       1610 24  68      F        US                  27:40.4   
7     Aubrey Vrable        1782 25  92      F      Bath MI US            28:32.5   
8     Nicole Stead         1712 20  95      F      Flushing MI US        28:39.0   
9     Allyson Nash         1130 29  103     F        US                  28:46.0   
10    Danielle Desilets    1086 27  120     F        US                  29:06.8   
11    MEGAN PELZEL         1632 23  157     F        US                  29:54.8   
12    Christy Carline      1661 23  160     F        US                  30:00.6   
13    McKenzie Winne       1592 21  213     F        US                  31:11.2   
14    Kristen Luedtke      1290 26  226     F        US                  31:41.8   
15    Lakin Ryan           1358 28  265     F        US                  32:29.5   
16    Beth M Anderson      1645 29  272     F        US                  32:35.3   
17    Haley Thurston       1408 24  297     F        US                  33:08.8   
18    Andrea Crawford      1634 20  342     F      Ithaca MI US          33:40.2   
19    Holly VanGordon      1784 20  377     F      Howell MI US          34:22.9   
20    Marie Clark          1131 21  379     F      East Lansing MI US    34:24.7   
21    Georgia Warmbein     1133 19  380     F        US                  34:24.8   
22    Shelby Russcher      1178 21  401     F        US                  34:54.2   
23    Kara Niemi           1323 24  422     F        US                  35:18.0   
24    Makenzie Tenbrink    1284 18  437     F        US                  35:32.6   
25    Chelsea Young        1611 26  459     F        US                  36:01.5   
26    Tori Childs          1438 25  464     F        US                  36:04.5   
27    Chelsea Stitt        1396 27  465     F        US                  36:04.7   
28    Katherine MIna       1124 23  468     F        US                  36:05.7   
29    Rose Palmiter        1186 24  490     F        US                  36:25.8   
30    Cassie Cotton        1101 28  531     F        US                  37:24.8   
31    Leah Holloway        1027 25  560     F        US                  37:48.4   
32    Jessica Kline        1259 18  570     F        US                  38:06.2   
33    Amber Plemons        1871 21  589     F      Lansing MI US         38:18.0   
34    Alexis Rosado        1979 27  674     F      Lansing MI US         39:45.7   
35    Nicole Shenk         1715 20  690     F      Grand Rapids MI US    39:56.1   
36    Laura Vendal         1270 22  704     F        US                  40:07.3   
37    Hannah Johnston      1167 26  716     F        US                  40:15.7   
38    Michelle Mayfield    1613 23  729     F      East Lansing MI US    40:24.0   
39    Jennifer Gruber      1360 26  783     F        US                  41:18.6   
40    Cari Otis            1361 25  785     F      East LAnsing MI US    41:19.0   
41    Liz Morgan           1106 27  786     F        US                  41:19.1   
42    Taylor Rahl          1071 19  931     F        US                  43:54.6   
43    Isabella Hale        1802 18  947     F        US                  44:05.7   
44    Neha Thawani         1365 25  996     F      Lansing MI US         44:41.7   
45    Alyssa Murphy        1617 23  1013    F      Grand Ledge MI US     45:03.6   
46    Hannah Dean          1694 22  1016    F      Corunna MI US         45:08.9   
47    Rebecca Chapko       1524 28  1027    F        US                  45:15.0   
48    Taryn Hayes          1662 20  1038    F        US                  45:16.7   
49    Laura Taylor         1455 28  1043    F        US                  45:18.3   
50    Samantha White       1607 27  1078    F        US                  45:59.8   
51    Emily Smith          1243 25  1096    F      Ovid MI US            46:19.8   
52    Kimberly Nalezyty    1064 26  1107    F        US                  46:28.0   
53    Gabrielle Pennington 1025 26  1120    F        US                  46:42.2   
54    ASHLEY HETCEL        1928 28  1124    F        US                  46:44.8   
55    Lauren Mayer         1898 25  1151    F      Owosso MI US          47:11.9   
56    Michelle Walters     1893 27  1156    F        US                  47:15.8   
57    Makenzie Rose        1910 22  1168    F        US                  47:19.9   
58    Kayleigh Mater       1550 22  1173    F        US                  47:28.2   
59    Kellie Medina        1697 20  1194    F        US                  47:52.0   
60    Crystal Pierce       1736 29  1206    F      Chesaning MI US       48:10.7   
61    Jessica Wells        1286 27  1219    F        US                  48:31.8   
62    Kathrine Kelley      1366 27  1258    F      Lansing MI US         49:10.9   
63    Katelyn Graham       1204 24  1263    F        US                  49:16.5   
64    Alysia Elliott       1627 19  1300    F        US                  50:10.5   
65    Abby Rentschler      1708 22  1317    F      East Lansing MI US    50:33.0   
66    Raeann Tourangeau    1879 28  1318    F      Lansing MI US         50:33.4   
67    Megan Dykstra        1875 20  1319    F      Wixom MI US           50:33.7   
68    Jackie Jenkins       1908 27  1323    F        US                  50:39.5   
69    Kristina Booms       1672 28  1330    F        US                  50:48.6   
70    Nina Benton          1508 23  1339    F        US                  50:55.8   
71    Hannah Auten         1378 19  1340    F        US                  50:56.6   
72    Maija Phillips       1213 18  1366    F        US                  51:16.1   
73    Jeanette Brewer      1014 29  1372    F        US                  51:17.9   
74    Jennifer Villwock    1643 29  1382    F        US                  51:27.3   
75    Annalise Shaw        1912 19  1383    F        US                  51:29.6   
76    Ashley Larson        1642 25  1418    F        US                  52:08.7   
77    Heather Moore        1902 29  1433    F      Lansing MI US         52:37.9   
78    Sydney Kowalczyk     1527 28  1437    F        US                  52:45.9   
79    Sarah Clemens        1705 27  1443    F      West Bloomfield MI US 53:00.5   
80    Brittney Powell      1982 27  1451    F      Lansing MI US         53:15.1   
81    Stephanie Frey       1510 29  1461    F        US                  53:38.1   
82    Rachel Fillip        1359 20  1470    F        US                  53:47.3   
83    Brooke Stivers       1407 18  1471    F        US                  53:47.5   
84    Alyssa Fillip        1363 18  1472    F        US                  53:48.0   
85    Samantha Clark       1538 29  1514    F        US                  54:56.1   
86    Summer Miller        1475 28  1540    F        US                  56:21.1   
87    Allie Wilcox         1679 25  1547    F        US                  56:35.2   
88    Danielle Struble     1480 20  1549    F        US                  56:47.2   
89    NICOLE BRASSAW       1648 28  1610    F        US                  1:00:54.0 


Female 30 to 40
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jamie Radebach         1685 35  46      F        US               26:48.5 
2     Allison Wonch          1657 36  51      F        US               27:05.1 
3     Jessica Mitchell       1561 37  58      F        US               27:21.8 
4     Karyn Wendling         1909 39  69      F        US               27:44.4 
5     Libby Maccani          1487 38  75      F        US               28:08.1 
6     Samantha Hollosy       1516 39  83      F        US               28:18.0 
7     Bri Krauss             1888 30  107     F        US               28:52.0 
8     Tiffany Brunner        1756 31  129     F        US               29:20.3 
9     Ashley Carlson         1968 36  138     F        US               29:33.0 
10    Katharine Burley       1664 38  141     F        US               29:37.9 
11    Heather Taylor         1004 38  143     F        US               29:38.7 
12    Jessica Searls-Elliott 1129 35  156     F        US               29:54.7 
13    Katharine Currie       1321 36  165     F        US               30:09.8 
14    Helen Knull            1847 37  173     F        US               30:17.9 
15    Kimberly Kiesling      1587 39  179     F        US               30:22.2 
16    Katie Pike             1092 35  181     F      East Lansing MI US 30:25.9 
17    Eliza Van Hall         1583 37  182     F        US               30:26.2 
18    Stacy White            1525 30  193     F        US               30:40.3 
19    Anna Krick             1478 40  197     F        US               30:44.9 
20    LINDSEY BUSH           1351 39  202     F        US               30:50.8 
21    Kristina Crandell      1311 40  209     F        US               31:04.4 
22    Quinn Moreno           1189 39  214     F        US               31:15.5 
23    Autumn Gooch           1785 38  219     F        US               31:29.1 
24    Bethany Ritter         1310 39  224     F        US               31:41.6 
25    Abby Blonshine         1176 38  231     F        US               31:45.9 
26    kayla nohel            1283 35  233     F        US               31:48.2 
27    Tiffany Fulk           1832 36  243     F        US               31:54.5 
28    Annie Bitterman        1451 35  253     F        US               32:09.4 
29    Erin Sloan-Turner      1405 35  283     F        US               32:50.5 
30    Cathleen Ross          1010 38  289     F        US               32:58.4 
31    Brandy Shumaker        1289 40  293     F      East Lansing MI US 33:03.3 
32    Jodie Durecki          1939 34  302     F        US               33:12.5 
33    Jennifer Goodwin       1266 38  320     F        US               33:25.4 
34    Jeanette Johnson       1073 37  324     F        US               33:32.8 
35    Amber Redoutey         1917 38  326     F        US               33:34.3 
36    Meredith Kroska        1551 36  330     F        US               33:36.2 
37    Ashley Smith           1026 31  344     F        US               33:46.7 
38    Stephanie Wildey       1844 33  346     F        US               33:48.4 
39    Kirsten Nunham         1201 37  366     F        US               34:09.2 
40    Emilie Wohlscheid      1068 39  367     F        US               34:09.9 
41    Cari Cravotta          1962 36  370     F        US               34:11.8 
42    Cara Drlicka           1646 30  372     F        US               34:11.9 
43    Amy Adams              1200 36  384     F        US               34:34.6 
44    Nattalie Macomber      1926 32  385     F        US               34:34.9 
45    Maggie Hodges          1281 40  402     F        US               34:55.1 
46    Krystal White          1938 31  408     F        US               35:01.4 
47    Alicia Biddington      1959 37  410     F        US               35:04.2 
48    Rachel Gross           1588 36  416     F        US               35:08.2 
49    Kari Rehmann           1250 38  421     F        US               35:16.2 
50    Catharine Poppema      1096 40  423     F        US               35:20.8 
51    Chasserae Coyne        1534 35  426     F        US               35:23.6 
52    Sonia Thompson         1090 39  431     F        US               35:29.0 
53    Mary Vanzwoll          1783 40  445     F      Lansing MI US      35:47.0 
54    Krista Pierce          1430 38  448     F        US               35:51.2 
55    Mallorie Kettlehut     1314 30  451     F        US               35:52.9 
56    Jessi Anderson         1414 37  453     F        US               35:54.0 
57    Shanna Meza            1122 39  466     F        US               36:05.1 
58    Michelle Washburn      1116 34  477     F        US               36:12.5 
59    Erin Moreno            1412 38  478     F        US               36:13.2 
60    Stephanie Goetzinger   1388 34  480     F        US               36:17.1 
61    Dawn Layfield          1689 37  484     F        US               36:20.0 
62    Rachel Nowak           1333 39  485     F        US               36:20.9 
63    Kelly Marshall         1214 39  487     F        US               36:24.7 
64    Carly Tran             1074 37  488     F        US               36:25.2 
65    Kim Weingartz          1418 38  497     F        US               36:34.2 
66    Claire Conley          1606 31  498     F      Fenton MI US       36:34.6 
67    Ericka Shuptar         1197 39  527     F        US               37:18.6 
68    Kara Eldridge          1793 40  545     F        US               37:32.6 
69    Emily Kujansuu         1339 38  549     F        US               37:40.0 
70    Allie Brenner          1085 30  550     F        US               37:40.5 
71    Jessica Goodine        1840 36  553     F        US               37:42.7 
72    Linda Solano           1427 30  558     F        US               37:46.6 
73    Dilsia Santana Gernaat 1210 36  563     F        US               37:52.5 
74    Sandy Doe              1629 39  564     F        US               37:58.4 
75    Jennifer Zischke       1919 38  580     F        US               38:14.7 
76    Angie Richmond         1460 37  584     F        US               38:15.4 
77    Beth Barrie            1078 37  585     F        US               38:17.2 
78    Chrystal Murphy        1700 38  595     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 38:20.4 
79    Brooke Gwinn           1491 37  597     F        US               38:25.3 
80    Katie Wilson           1718 38  599     F      Holt MI US         38:26.7 
81    Allison Thompson       1125 35  601     F        US               38:27.2 
82    Amanda Gailitis        1070 36  616     F        US               38:39.2 
83    Briane Dennis          1120 38  619     F        US               38:43.1 
84    Jessica Cornman        1411 40  621     F        US               38:47.7 
85    Krystina Thompson      1340 40  627     F        US               38:54.9 
86    Elizabeth Lee          1810 35  629     F        US               38:57.3 
87    Julie Renner           1476 40  640     F        US               39:06.0 
88    Marisa Fisher          1164 38  642     F        US               39:08.6 
89    Courtney Stoel         1500 36  646     F        US               39:09.6 
90    Nikole Greathouse      1313 40  660     F        US               39:30.2 
91    Beth Lieber            1562 36  665     F        US               39:34.7 
92    Andrea Wendt           1350 39  667     F        US               39:37.5 
93    Kelly Lehtonen         1800 34  669     F        US               39:38.0 
94    Renae Wellman          1911 38  670     F        US               39:39.7 
95    Jaime Burt             1109 39  671     F      Dewitt MI US       39:42.5 
96    Leslie Murray          1236 36  673     F        US               39:44.0 
97    Katherine Klomp        1471 35  680     F        US               39:47.5 
98    Stacey Weber           1042 35  685     F        US               39:51.6 
99    Heather Durian         1075 40  689     F        US               39:53.7 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paula Winke           1276 47  30      F      East Lansing MI US 25:47.4 
2     Kristine Moore        1566 47  73      F        US               28:06.3 
3     Bridget Walsh         1119 46  77      F        US               28:08.5 
4     polly hager           1951 50  102     F        US               28:44.9 
5     Stephanie Hicks       1346 42  108     F        US               28:52.7 
6     christina zimmerman   1907 43  117     F        US               29:05.5 
7     Lisa Schlaack         1799 46  135     F        US               29:27.4 
8     ADRIENNE CLARK        1177 41  161     F        US               30:02.0 
9     Stephanie Commings    1966 43  163     F        US               30:09.3 
10    Constance Ellis       1612 47  170     F        US               30:16.2 
11    Ronel Claassens       1157 42  180     F        US               30:23.5 
12    Stephanie Lewandowski 1288 50  220     F        US               31:36.7 
13    Christina Noeker      1671 48  237     F        US               31:51.1 
14    Kristine Megge        1673 50  238     F        US               31:51.7 
15    Kellie West           1820 45  252     F        US               32:07.4 
16    Ann Siegle            1470 49  261     F        US               32:27.4 
17    Bridget DeYoung       1518 46  264     F        US               32:29.0 
18    April Hunt            1278 41  337     F        US               33:38.7 
19    Tiffany Foote         1505 48  339     F        US               33:39.3 
20    Amy Zagata            1030 43  350     F        US               33:52.8 
21    Amy Lutz              1848 41  357     F        US               33:59.4 
22    Kelly Fry             1357 49  361     F        US               34:05.3 
23    Kathy Hubbard         1151 50  362     F        US               34:05.4 
24    Shannon Baker         1872 47  375     F      Dimondale MI US    34:18.4 
25    Betsy Herrick         1564 43  387     F        US               34:37.8 
26    Cheryl Bywater        1271 45  393     F        US               34:47.6 
27    Jennifer Dohm         1687 42  394     F        US               34:47.8 
28    Rita Ashcroft         1826 41  418     F        US               35:11.2 
29    Kenda Herrick         1658 45  430     F        US               35:25.6 
30    Stacey Adams          1942 46  434     F        US               35:31.5 
31    Shana Mills           1504 41  438     F        US               35:36.4 
32    Amy Danek             1602 41  447     F        US               35:51.1 
33    Bethany Harter        1656 50  461     F        US               36:03.9 
34    Julie Brown           1548 41  470     F        US               36:09.4 
35    Nicole Hitchcock      1327 43  496     F        US               36:28.2 
36    Kristina Sutton       1501 43  509     F        US               36:52.4 
37    Susan Gisholt         1878 41  516     F        US               37:05.3 
38    Abigail Cudney        1463 43  524     F        US               37:15.5 
39    Kysha Crensvaw        1309 42  532     F        US               37:26.0 
40    Stephanie Chandel     1490 41  543     F        US               37:32.3 
41    Raechel Coombs        1706 41  547     F      East Lansing MI US 37:35.0 
42    Wendy Tortorella      1300 47  555     F        US               37:46.2 
43    Amber Murphy          1446 45  569     F        US               38:06.2 
44    Colleen Taylor        1603 42  572     F      Lansing MI US      38:07.4 
45    Jaime Williams        1873 43  577     F      Lansing MI US      38:11.3 
46    Laura Schaffer        1056 41  579     F        US               38:12.6 
47    Amy Moore             1264 44  582     F        US               38:15.2 
48    Kimberly Snook        1497 48  593     F        US               38:18.7 
49    Alisa Slingerland     1312 42  610     F        US               38:34.7 
50    CaSandre Zillgitt     1577 46  626     F        US               38:54.5 
51    Kris Flint            1126 49  643     F        US               39:08.7 
52    Betsy Wasilevich      1567 43  656     F        US               39:28.4 
53    Angie Jewell          1834 41  659     F        US               39:29.6 
54    Tina Esch             1231 41  682     F        US               39:49.2 
55    Elizabeth Brown       1823 42  722     F        US               40:22.0 
56    Jennifer Lanczynski   1601 41  724     F      Chesaning MI US    40:22.5 
57    Emily MIles           1057 41  725     F        US               40:22.8 
58    Jenny Sedlacek        1571 41  733     F        US               40:25.6 
59    Jennifer Metzmaker    1721 43  734     F      Morrice MI US      40:26.3 
60    Elizabeth Dorman      1386 42  762     F        US               40:56.3 
61    Rebecca Grabowski     1138 41  766     F        US               40:58.0 
62    Victoria Meadows      1349 41  767     F        US               41:00.6 
63    Josie Kozlowski       1316 44  768     F        US               41:00.9 
64    Stacy Gyulveszi       1509 44  799     F        US               41:36.4 
65    Tammy Beckwith        1382 46  805     F        US               41:42.4 
66    Jessica Gray          1530 42  807     F        US               41:42.9 
67    Christina Robbins     1565 41  822     F        US               41:57.9 
68    Shannon Thomas        1683 41  837     F        US               42:17.4 
69    Christy Borowski      1827 44  838     F        US               42:17.6 
70    Angie Ryder           1949 43  842     F        US               42:24.6 
71    Gretchen Highfield    1239 41  844     F        US               42:26.4 
72    Sheretta Carroll      1048 43  848     F      Flint MI US        42:35.8 
73    Jessica Brown         1380 43  864     F        US               42:47.8 
74    Karen Budzyn          1727 42  879     F        US               42:58.1 
75    Tracy Davidek         1598 49  883     F        US               42:59.5 
76    Emily Rosser          1948 44  886     F        US               43:00.5 
77    Tara Fischer          1341 44  905     F        US               43:32.5 
78    Lisa Charmoli         1836 43  911     F        US               43:40.2 
79    Julie Farmer          1267 42  915     F        US               43:43.3 
80    Amy Sutkowi           1560 42  927     F        US               43:51.5 
81    Shelby Schubert       1082 46  941     F        US               44:02.9 
82    Stephanie Bryson      1786 43  949     F        US               44:07.2 
83    Shelley Boyd          1202 46  953     F        US               44:08.2 
84    Serena Palmer         1752 44  975     F        US               44:24.4 
85    Stephanie Rueckert    1155 41  994     F        US               44:40.4 
86    Sara Koehler          1142 41  1005    F        US               44:57.7 
87    Kara Korf             1488 42  1023    F        US               45:14.4 
88    Alex Burt             1936 44  1026    F        US               45:15.0 
89    Jennifer Pace         1211 43  1045    F        US               45:22.4 
90    Jennifer Fingerle     1021 43  1049    F        US               45:26.2 
91    RAQUEL ENGUITA        1163 41  1061    F        US               45:34.6 
92    Laura Sulkowski       1651 43  1062    F        US               45:35.2 
93    Karen Bonnell         1220 44  1067    F        US               45:39.8 
94    Nicole Sowton         1269 44  1068    F        US               45:39.9 
95    Lucy Chen             1734 45  1081    F      Okemos MI US       46:03.9 
96    Vicki Hamilton        1076 48  1083    F        US               46:06.4 
97    Josanna Sutka         1901 42  1084    F      Lansing MI US      46:06.7 
98    Deborah Schaefer      1442 41  1101    F        US               46:23.2 
99    Danielle Schroeder    1324 42  1103    F        US               46:24.9 


Female 51 and up
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alexis Peart           1876 52  38      F      Okemos MI US       26:16.4   
2     Suzanne Thomashow      1967 58  164     F        US               30:09.7   
3     Julie Hales-Smith      1337 68  216     F      East Lansing MI US 31:21.7   
4     Sharon Wright          1234 59  348     F        US               33:52.1   
5     Joy Hotchkiss          1579 62  457     F        US               35:57.2   
6     Anita Alston Palmore   1895 54  474     F        US               36:10.8   
7     MIchelle Missad        1713 54  475     F      Grand Rapids MI US 36:11.2   
8     Stacy Stead            1420 51  508     F        US               36:47.6   
9     Harriet Talaski        1089 57  552     F        US               37:41.2   
10    Terry LeDuc            1413 58  650     F        US               39:22.2   
11    Elizabeth Jones        1172 66  651     F        US               39:22.4   
12    Dana Ulrey             1667 59  706     F        US               40:07.8   
13    Sue Sipkovsky          1707 68  720     F        US               40:17.7   
14    Onalee Ruddy           1215 66  732     F        US               40:25.2   
15    Sue Nitzschke          1028 60  744     F        US               40:38.5   
16    Mary Williams          1049 64  795     F        US               41:33.0   
17    Kris Ely               1100 55  821     F        US               41:57.6   
18    Lori Barton            1628 56  884     F        US               42:59.6   
19    Michelle DeBrabander   1308 51  951     F        US               44:07.5   
20    Pamela Diment-Flores   1047 63  983     F        US               44:30.0   
21    Nikki Seger            1710 57  986     F        US               44:36.8   
22    Pam Ryan               1740 53  992     F      Webberville MI US  44:39.6   
23    Bridget Edwards        1046 57  1001    F        US               44:46.8   
24    Cindy Gustafson        1223 61  1041    F        US               45:17.8   
25    Mary Kelpinski         1797 55  1094    F        US               46:19.4   
26    KATIE DONNELLY         1235 62  1113    F        US               46:35.7   
27    Mary Moreno            1188 61  1142    F        US               46:59.0   
28    Tammy Sullivan         1443 51  1149    F        US               47:08.4   
29    Martha Bailey          1631 54  1164    F        US               47:19.0   
30    Jan Doyle              1033 58  1185    F        US               47:39.8   
31    Denise Haller          1362 51  1195    F        US               47:52.4   
32    Teresa French          1804 59  1264    F      Lansing MI US      49:17.1   
33    Karen Patzwaldt        1552 66  1267    F        US               49:19.2   
34    Sara DePoy             1081 58  1272    F      Holt MI US         49:25.5   
35    Tamitha Taylor         1050 51  1276    F      Flint MI US        49:30.1   
36    Cynthia Duhon          1641 58  1285    F        US               49:54.8   
37    Debbie Antone          1219 62  1322    F        US               50:36.3   
38    Sheila Queener         1681 55  1333    F      Pinckney MI US     50:50.5   
39    Monica Sebastien-Kadie 1061 61  1399    F        US               51:44.8   
40    Liz Copland            1364 57  1427    F      Lansing MI US      52:26.9   
41    Linda M Nelson         1095 72  1477    F        US               53:54.5   
42    Barb Burns-Briggs      1397 63  1487    F        US               54:03.5   
43    Tammy Newcomb          1457 52  1490    F        US               54:05.0   
44    Joanie Mack            1315 64  1491    F        US               54:05.1   
45    Katrina Leathers       1498 53  1508    F        US               54:44.9   
46    Jackie Mavis           1424 54  1518    F        US               55:09.8   
47    Sherry Childers        1245 60  1529    F        US               55:43.2   
48    Sheila Luedtke         1892 59  1530    F        US               55:44.0   
49    Lori Leach             1179 57  1580    F        US               58:11.6   
50    Martha Bullard         1415 51  1618    F        US               1:02:31.0 
51    Carol Mitchell         1693 62  1630    F      Flint MI US        1:03:14.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.