Girls on the Run Mid Michigan 5K

Sun May 19, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ====================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     A. Schafer             F      19:36.1   19:35.5   6:19  10  88.3       1        F Overall 
2     J. Gast                M      20:46.4   20:46.4   6:42  11  71.7       1        M Overall 
3     O. Poppema             M      23:27.5   20:51.2   6:44  9   77.8       1        M 0-12    
4     Matt Brenner           M      22:25.4   22:17.3   7:11  30  58.2       1        M 30-40   
5     F. Melinn              F      22:35.3   22:32.4   7:16  11  74.6       1        F 0-12    
6     KYLE MELINN            M      22:39.1   22:36.6   7:18  46  63.1       1        M 41-50   
7     S. Stokstad            F      22:52.2   22:50.6   7:22  10  75.7       2        F 0-12    
8     M. Phillips            F      23:03.9   22:57.4   7:24  11  73.3       3        F 0-12    
9     Michael Neese          M      26:05.5   22:59.0   7:25  44  61.1       2        M 41-50   
10    Teryl Hammill          M      23:39.0   23:08.7   7:28  51  64.0       1        M 51-97   
11    E. Smith               F      23:10.5   23:09.2   7:28  11  72.6       4        F 0-12    
12    Chuck Talaski          M      23:20.7   23:13.0   7:29  60  68.5       2        M 51-97   
13    M. Kloha               F      24:33.0   23:52.1   7:42  11  70.5       5        F 0-12    
14    Bruce Devereaux        M      24:01.8   24:00.7   7:45  65  69.1       3        M 51-97   
15    Brittani Hall          F      24:05.8   24:04.1   7:46  26  61.1       1        F 18-29   
16    K. Rusz                F      24:16.5   24:09.2   7:47  9   73.9       6        F 0-12    
17    Mark Rusz              M      24:16.6   24:10.4   7:48  39  56.1       2        M 30-40   
18    A. Mitchell            F      25:32.7   24:24.8   7:53  9   73.1       7        F 0-12    
19    G. Wonch               F      25:57.0   24:43.1   7:58  10  70.0       8        F 0-12    
20    N. Wonch               M      25:56.9   24:43.8   7:59  7   73.6       2        M 0-12    
21    B. Allen               F      25:07.2   25:02.1   8:05  9   71.3       9        F 0-12    
22    Joseph Allen           M      25:08.1   25:03.0   8:05  30  51.8       3        M 30-40   
23    J. Antaya              M      25:06.3   25:06.3   8:06  9   64.6       3        M 0-12    
24    BRAD POTTER            M      25:13.4   25:13.0   8:08  39  53.8       4        M 30-40   
25    B. Potter              F      25:13.1   25:13.1   8:08  10  68.6       10       F 0-12    
26    A. Pierson             F      26:04.3   25:19.6   8:10  10  68.3       11       F 0-12    
27    Annie Aubrey           F      26:05.0   25:19.7   8:10  26  58.1       2        F 18-29   
28    C. Bedolla             F      25:32.5   25:23.4   8:11  11  66.2       12       F 0-12    
29    Kenzie Callahan        F      28:08.2   25:46.2   8:19  22  57.1       3        F 18-29   
30    Paula Winke            F      25:49.6   25:47.4   8:19  47  61.9       1        F 41-50   
31    Will Tackaberry        M      26:26.6   25:48.6   8:20  31  50.4       5        M 30-40   
32    Emmie West             F      27:01.8   25:50.4   8:20  14  60.8       1        F 13-17   
33    J. Ethington           M      28:37.3   26:06.6   8:25  12  55.2       4        M 0-12    
34    J. Moore               F      26:07.7   26:06.6   8:25  11  64.4       13       F 0-12    
35    C. Comstock            F      26:08.4   26:07.8   8:26  11  64.4       14       F 0-12    
36    Matt Comstock          M      26:17.4   26:14.9   8:28  41  52.4       3        M 41-50   
37    S. Pager               F      26:16.4   26:16.1   8:28  11  64.0       15       F 0-12    
38    Alexis Peart           F      26:47.0   26:16.4   8:29  52  64.2       1        F 51-97   
39    Hayden Vlasic          M      29:04.9   26:24.1   8:31  16  50.1       1        M 13-17   
40    Michael Taylor         M      27:16.1   26:33.9   8:34  53  56.6       4        M 51-97   
41    P. Woodworth           F      26:44.3   26:37.8   8:35  9   67.0       16       F 0-12    
42    Jaden Sutton           M      26:46.8   26:44.0   8:37  20  48.4       1        M 18-29   
43    Colette Sutton         F      26:46.9   26:44.4   8:38  13  60.0       2        F 13-17   
44    Kelsey Mead            F      28:44.3   26:47.1   8:38  23  54.9       4        F 18-29   
45    M. Damico              F      28:44.0   26:47.2   8:38  10  64.6       17       F 0-12    
46    Jamie Radebach         F      26:52.2   26:48.5   8:39  35  55.3       1        F 30-40   
47    P. Radebach            F      26:52.4   26:49.1   8:39  9   66.5       18       F 0-12    
48    C. Davidek             F      28:24.8   26:56.6   8:41  12  60.9       19       F 0-12    
49    Justin Silvas          M      29:45.3   26:58.0   8:42  42  51.3       4        M 41-50   
50    A. Silvas              F      29:45.4   26:58.4   8:42  11  62.3       20       F 0-12    
51    Allison Wonch          F      28:17.8   27:05.1   8:44  36  54.8       2        F 30-40   
52    Matt Murphy            M      28:26.4   27:07.8   8:45  47  52.9       5        M 41-50   
53    Dave Rozman            M      27:32.6   27:11.9   8:46  38  49.5       6        M 30-40   
54    K. Rozman              F      27:33.1   27:12.3   8:47  9   65.6       21       F 0-12    
55    A. Mitchell            F      28:07.0   27:12.4   8:47  9   65.6       22       F 0-12    
56    E. Siegle              F      28:06.5   27:19.0   8:49  12  60.1       23       F 0-12    
57    C. Tricoff             F      27:38.9   27:21.5   8:50  9   65.2       24       F 0-12    
58    Jessica Mitchell       F      28:16.9   27:21.8   8:50  37  54.5       3        F 30-40   
59    Alana Siwicki          F      27:43.7   27:23.1   8:50  26  53.7       5        F 18-29   
60    Brian Verhougstraete   M      28:56.1   27:24.8   8:51  42  50.5       6        M 41-50   
61    A. Verhougstraete      F      28:56.3   27:25.2   8:51  9   65.1       25       F 0-12    
62    F. Hollosy             F      29:08.6   27:26.1   8:51  9   65.0       26       F 0-12    
63    Tim Hollosy            M      29:08.5   27:26.5   8:51  39  49.4       7        M 30-40   
64    Grace Jin              F      28:40.9   27:35.7   8:54  13  58.1       3        F 13-17   
65    A. Zhang               F      29:43.6   27:37.5   8:55  11  60.9       27       F 0-12    
66    Joseph Thielen         M      27:56.1   27:39.3   8:55  36  48.0       8        M 30-40   
67    E. Thielen             F      27:56.1   27:39.8   8:55  9   64.5       28       F 0-12    
68    Trinity Holmes         F      29:43.3   27:40.4   8:56  24  53.2       6        F 18-29   
69    Karyn Wendling         F      30:13.2   27:44.4   8:57  39  54.2       4        F 30-40   
70    S. Smith               F      28:42.0   27:57.7   9:01  9   63.8       29       F 0-12    
71    Jacob Smith            M      28:42.5   27:57.8   9:01  30  46.4       9        M 30-40   
72    J. Nickels             F      28:43.1   28:03.4   9:03  9   63.6       30       F 0-12    
73    Kristine Moore         F      28:43.3   28:06.3   9:04  47  56.8       2        F 41-50   
74    M. Maccani             F      28:08.9   28:07.8   9:04  9   63.4       31       F 0-12    
75    Libby Maccani          F      28:08.5   28:08.1   9:05  38  53.2       5        F 30-40   
76    A. Walsh               F      28:48.7   28:08.1   9:05  9   63.4       32       F 0-12    
77    Bridget Walsh          F      28:48.6   28:08.5   9:05  46  56.2       3        F 41-50   
78    Davis Pennington       M      29:15.0   28:08.6   9:05  16  47.0       2        M 13-17   
79    M. Mitchell            F      29:14.9   28:10.3   9:05  12  58.2       33       F 0-12    
80    G. Bell                F      28:20.2   28:11.9   9:06  11  59.6       34       F 0-12    
81    Christian Painter      M      28:53.4   28:15.1   9:07  19  45.8       2        M 18-29   
82    S. Crofoot             F      28:54.5   28:16.1   9:07  11  59.5       35       F 0-12    
83    Samantha Hollosy       F      30:00.7   28:18.0   9:08  39  53.1       6        F 30-40   
84    M. Frelich             F      28:20.6   28:19.0   9:08  11  59.4       36       F 0-12    
85    Dave Canute            M      28:28.1   28:19.5   9:08  70  61.5       5        M 51-97   
86    M. Hicks               F      28:52.7   28:20.8   9:09  11  59.3       37       F 0-12    
87    C. Crowe               M      29:20.4   28:20.8   9:09  9   57.3       5        M 0-12    
88    I. Antaya              F      30:51.1   28:27.8   9:11  10  60.8       38       F 0-12    
89    Robert Montgomery      M      30:36.6   28:29.7   9:12  39  47.6       10       M 30-40   
90    O. Montgomery          F      30:36.2   28:30.4   9:12  8   64.8       39       F 0-12    
91    R. Murphy              F      28:33.9   28:32.3   9:12  10  60.6       40       F 0-12    
92    Aubrey Vrable          F      29:09.6   28:32.5   9:12  25  51.5       7        F 18-29   
93    E. Soule               F      29:11.0   28:34.1   9:13  12  57.4       41       F 0-12    
94    Patrick McCarthy       M      30:25.3   28:35.9   9:14  31  45.4       11       M 30-40   
95    Nicole Stead           F      29:16.3   28:39.0   9:15  20  51.3       8        F 18-29   
96    C. Speidel             F      31:06.6   28:40.3   9:15  9   62.2       42       F 0-12    
97    L. Fore Ogunfolabi     F      29:06.1   28:41.7   9:15  11  58.6       43       F 0-12    
98    Ryan Speidel           M      31:07.1   28:41.7   9:15  40  47.6       12       M 30-40   
99    Ruben Meza             M      29:04.0   28:42.7   9:16  44  48.9       7        M 41-50   
100   S. Weller              F      28:50.4   28:44.0   9:16  10  60.2       44       F 0-12    
101   Nathan Weller          M      28:50.7   28:44.3   9:16  41  47.8       8        M 41-50   
102   polly hager            F      29:42.2   28:44.9   9:16  50  57.4       4        F 41-50   
103   Allyson Nash           F      30:30.7   28:46.0   9:17  29  51.1       9        F 18-29   
104   N. Hawks               F      29:25.9   28:48.8   9:18  9   61.9       45       F 0-12    
105   Daniel Grabowski       M      30:42.5   28:50.2   9:18  40  47.4       13       M 30-40   
106   C. Grabowski           M      30:41.5   28:50.9   9:18  8   59.3       6        M 0-12    
107   Bri Krauss             F      29:31.0   28:52.0   9:19  30  51.0       7        F 30-40   
108   Stephanie Hicks        F      29:22.9   28:52.7   9:19  42  53.0       5        F 41-50   
109   A. Louagie             F      29:07.6   28:55.3   9:20  9   61.7       46       F 0-12    
110   G. Clark               F      30:16.7   28:55.8   9:20  9   61.7       47       F 0-12    
111   C. Gisholt             F      31:22.0   28:57.2   9:20  8   63.8       48       F 0-12    
112   Gerald Snyder          M      29:30.3   29:00.1   9:21  55  52.7       6        M 51-97   
113   C. Knull               M      29:12.3   29:02.7   9:22  8   58.9       7        M 0-12    
114   A. Medina              F      29:06.7   29:03.8   9:23  9   61.4       49       F 0-12    
115   Dace Ferden            M      29:06.6   29:03.8   9:23  20  44.5       3        M 18-29   
116   Benjamin Louagie       M      29:18.5   29:05.1   9:23  43  48.0       9        M 41-50   
117   christina zimmerman    F      31:23.9   29:05.5   9:23  43  53.0       6        F 41-50   
118   T. Smith               F      29:08.1   29:05.7   9:23  12  56.4       50       F 0-12    
119   D. Smith               F      29:08.0   29:05.9   9:23  9   61.3       51       F 0-12    
120   Danielle Desilets      F      31:31.0   29:06.8   9:23  27  50.5       10       F 18-29   
121   L. Nowak               M      31:50.5   29:09.3   9:24  10  53.1       8        M 0-12    
122   Nathan Block           M      31:17.3   29:09.4   9:24  39  46.5       14       M 30-40   
123   S. Schlaack            F      30:40.3   29:10.4   9:25  11  57.6       52       F 0-12    
124   A. Robbins             F      31:59.8   29:12.3   9:25  10  59.2       53       F 0-12    
125   Z. Coyne               F      31:16.9   29:12.5   9:25  9   61.1       54       F 0-12    
126   S. Sutton              F      29:19.5   29:16.0   9:26  9   61.0       55       F 0-12    
127   A. Brunner             F      29:35.3   29:19.2   9:27  9   60.8       56       F 0-12    
128   Tom Hall               M      29:23.7   29:20.2   9:28  30  44.2       15       M 30-40   
129   Tiffany Brunner        F      29:34.5   29:20.3   9:28  31  50.1       8        F 30-40   
130   M. Baker               F      30:41.1   29:20.4   9:28  9   60.8       57       F 0-12    
131   Christian Baker        M      30:41.6   29:21.0   9:28  19  44.1       4        M 18-29   
132   E. Williams            F      29:26.9   29:23.4   9:29  12  55.8       58       F 0-12    
133   Anna Hills             F      32:11.9   29:25.0   9:29  14  53.4       4        F 13-17   
134   Annika Wildeboer       F      31:53.4   29:25.3   9:29  13  54.5       5        F 13-17   
135   Lisa Schlaack          F      30:56.7   29:27.4   9:30  46  53.7       7        F 41-50   
136   I. Kujansuu            M      32:08.7   29:27.4   9:30  8   58.1       9        M 0-12    
137   T. Carlson             F      30:42.1   29:32.1   9:32  10  58.6       59       F 0-12    
138   Ashley Carlson         F      30:43.4   29:33.0   9:32  36  50.3       9        F 30-40   
139   H. Burley              F      31:00.9   29:33.6   9:32  11  56.9       60       F 0-12    
140   A. Taylor              F      30:46.3   29:34.5   9:32  11  56.9       61       F 0-12    
141   Katharine Burley       F      31:04.8   29:37.9   9:34  38  50.5       10       F 30-40   
142   Zebulon Kennedy        M      30:03.2   29:38.7   9:34  38  45.4       16       M 30-40   
143   Heather Taylor         F      30:50.2   29:38.7   9:34  38  50.5       11       F 30-40   
144   L. Kennedy             F      30:02.6   29:39.0   9:34  11  56.7       62       F 0-12    
145   A. Louis               F      29:43.0   29:40.9   9:34  9   60.1       63       F 0-12    
146   A. Leija               F      31:46.1   29:43.9   9:35  9   60.0       64       F 0-12    
147   J. Serna               M      31:46.3   29:46.6   9:36  12  48.4       10       M 0-12    
148   G. Knull               F      30:58.5   29:47.2   9:37  11  56.5       65       F 0-12    
149   Justin Knull           M      30:58.9   29:47.4   9:37  38  45.2       17       M 30-40   
150   P. Heise               F      30:27.9   29:47.9   9:37  12  55.1       66       F 0-12    
151   Craig Poppema          M      32:34.9   29:49.7   9:37  40  45.8       18       M 30-40   
152   Juan Leija             M      31:52.2   29:50.7   9:38  36  44.5       19       M 30-40   
153   A. Poppema             F      32:33.0   29:51.5   9:38  10  57.9       67       F 0-12    
154   A. Nunham              F      29:53.9   29:53.9   9:39  9   59.7       68       F 0-12    
155   L. Elliott             F      31:09.9   29:54.1   9:39  9   59.7       69       F 0-12    
156   Jessica Searls-Elliott F      31:10.7   29:54.7   9:39  35  49.5       12       F 30-40   
157   MEGAN PELZEL           F      30:35.2   29:54.8   9:39  23  49.2       11       F 18-29   
158   E. Dennis              F      29:56.5   29:56.5   9:40  9   59.6       70       F 0-12    
159   C. Tyrrell             F      31:31.9   29:57.9   9:40  9   59.5       71       F 0-12    
160   Christy Carline        F      30:41.0   30:00.6   9:41  23  49.0       12       F 18-29   
161   ADRIENNE CLARK         F      31:22.7   30:02.0   9:41  41  50.6       8        F 41-50   
162   I. Claassens           F      30:54.1   30:07.0   9:43  10  57.4       72       F 0-12    
163   Stephanie Commings     F      31:17.8   30:09.3   9:44  43  51.2       9        F 41-50   
164   Suzanne Thomashow      F      31:18.0   30:09.7   9:44  58  60.0       2        F 51-97   
165   Katharine Currie       F      32:17.9   30:09.8   9:44  36  49.2       13       F 30-40   
166   L. Ethington           F      32:40.9   30:09.8   9:44  12  54.4       73       F 0-12    
167   Z. Borcila-Miller      F      32:17.8   30:10.0   9:44  9   59.1       74       F 0-12    
168   A. Kujansuu            F      32:27.7   30:10.4   9:44  11  55.7       75       F 0-12    
169   Adam Bell              M      30:21.9   30:13.4   9:45  41  45.5       10       M 41-50   
170   Constance Ellis        F      30:40.3   30:16.2   9:46  47  52.8       10       F 41-50   
171   K. Fowler              F      30:41.6   30:16.3   9:46  11  55.6       76       F 0-12    
172   H. Simpson             F      30:48.1   30:16.7   9:46  10  57.1       77       F 0-12    
173   Helen Knull            F      30:26.8   30:17.9   9:46  37  49.2       14       F 30-40   
174   Jordan Van Hall        M      32:46.9   30:18.0   9:46  35  43.6       20       M 30-40   
175   Jemar Sutton           M      30:21.8   30:18.2   9:47  47  47.4       11       M 41-50   
176   M. Woodbury            F      30:27.2   30:18.7   9:47  11  55.5       78       F 0-12    
177   N. Wildeboer           F      32:46.6   30:19.5   9:47  10  57.0       79       F 0-12    
178   B. Schu                F      32:50.4   30:21.8   9:48  10  57.0       80       F 0-12    
179   Kimberly Kiesling      F      32:50.8   30:22.2   9:48  39  49.5       15       F 30-40   
180   Ronel Claassens        F      31:10.3   30:23.5   9:48  42  50.4       11       F 41-50   
181   Katie Pike             F      32:50.9   30:25.9   9:49  35  48.7       16       F 30-40   
182   Eliza Van Hall         F      32:54.1   30:26.2   9:49  37  49.0       17       F 30-40   
183   N. Hunault             F      30:55.5   30:27.3   9:49  10  56.8       81       F 0-12    
184   Ben Hunault            M      30:55.5   30:27.9   9:50  42  45.5       12       M 41-50   
185   N. Introne             F      30:29.9   30:29.9   9:50  9   58.5       82       F 0-12    
186   A. Lahti               F      31:18.3   30:30.6   9:51  11  55.1       83       F 0-12    
187   C. Lawhorne            F      30:47.4   30:32.8   9:51  9   58.4       84       F 0-12    
188   I. Latuszek            F      31:53.9   30:33.4   9:51  11  55.0       85       F 0-12    
189   J. Latuszek            F      31:54.0   30:33.5   9:51  9   58.4       86       F 0-12    
190   Clinton Lawhorne       M      30:48.8   30:34.1   9:52  47  47.0       13       M 41-50   
191   C. Melton              F      32:46.3   30:35.6   9:52  11  55.0       87       F 0-12    
192   N. Pierce              F      31:12.1   30:37.7   9:53  11  54.9       88       F 0-12    
193   Stacy White            F      32:17.7   30:40.3   9:54  30  48.0       18       F 30-40   
194   A. Smith               F      32:24.2   30:41.8   9:54  10  56.3       89       F 0-12    
195   O. Case                F      33:33.6   30:44.5   9:55  11  54.7       90       F 0-12    
196   A. Stevenson           F      32:06.8   30:44.5   9:55  10  56.3       91       F 0-12    
197   Anna Krick             F      30:46.1   30:44.9   9:55  40  49.2       19       F 30-40   
198   P. Ceular              F      32:42.1   30:47.4   9:56  9   57.9       92       F 0-12    
199   M. Bush                F      32:41.9   30:48.1   9:56  9   57.9       93       F 0-12    
200   Ben Case               M      33:36.5   30:48.1   9:56  41  44.6       14       M 41-50   
201   L. Hales               F      33:30.8   30:49.3   9:57  11  54.6       94       F 0-12    
202   LINDSEY BUSH           F      32:45.1   30:50.8   9:57  39  48.7       20       F 30-40   
203   B. Warner              F      31:44.6   30:51.9   9:57  10  56.0       95       F 0-12    
204   Brian Warner           M      31:45.1   30:52.7   9:58  38  43.6       21       M 30-40   
205   G. Meyer               F      33:49.7   30:58.5   10:00 10  55.8       96       F 0-12    
206   Anna Weller            F      31:04.9   30:59.4   10:00 13  51.8       6        F 13-17   
207   A. Birmingham          F      31:06.9   30:59.6   10:00 9   57.6       97       F 0-12    
208   Dominik Willaford      M      31:07.2   31:00.0   10:00 22  41.7       5        M 18-29   
209   Kristina Crandell      F      33:55.7   31:04.4   10:01 40  48.7       21       F 30-40   
210   E. Crandell            F      33:55.9   31:04.4   10:01 11  54.1       98       F 0-12    
211   R. Natla               F      31:11.1   31:06.5   10:02 12  52.7       99       F 0-12    
212   O. Moyer               F      31:12.6   31:10.8   10:03 11  53.9       100      F 0-12    
213   McKenzie Winne         F      31:12.5   31:11.2   10:04 21  47.2       13       F 18-29   
214   Quinn Moreno           F      33:25.6   31:15.5   10:05 39  48.1       22       F 30-40   
215   Conner Dennis          M      31:17.0   31:16.9   10:05 13  44.8       3        M 13-17   
216   Julie Hales-Smith      F      34:06.3   31:21.7   10:07 68  65.6       3        F 51-97   
217   E. Bechtel             F      34:03.1   31:25.3   10:08 9   56.8       101      F 0-12    
218   E. Perkins             F      31:39.1   31:27.8   10:09 9   56.7       102      F 0-12    
219   Autumn Gooch           F      31:39.4   31:29.1   10:09 38  47.5       23       F 30-40   
220   Stephanie Lewandowski  F      33:58.9   31:36.7   10:12 50  52.2       12       F 41-50   
221   S. Peters              F      32:27.2   31:40.7   10:13 12  51.8       103      F 0-12    
222   Ian Wright             M      33:01.2   31:40.8   10:13 43  44.0       15       M 41-50   
223   E. Wright              F      32:59.5   31:41.2   10:13 10  54.6       104      F 0-12    
224   Bethany Ritter         F      33:35.8   31:41.6   10:13 39  47.4       24       F 30-40   
225   C. Zervan              F      32:26.8   31:41.7   10:13 12  51.8       105      F 0-12    
226   Kristen Luedtke        F      34:00.4   31:41.8   10:13 26  46.4       14       F 18-29   
227   L. Ritter              F      33:36.1   31:41.9   10:14 10  54.6       106      F 0-12    
228   H. Nohel               F      32:42.7   31:44.5   10:14 10  54.5       107      F 0-12    
229   Tim Skrotzki           M      33:04.7   31:45.2   10:15 44  44.2       16       M 41-50   
230   S. Skrotzki            F      33:05.3   31:45.6   10:15 11  53.0       108      F 0-12    
231   Abby Blonshine         F      33:28.1   31:45.9   10:15 38  47.1       25       F 30-40   
232   L. Blonshine           F      33:29.3   31:46.1   10:15 8   58.1       109      F 0-12    
233   kayla nohel            F      32:45.3   31:48.2   10:16 35  46.6       26       F 30-40   
234   E. Pennington          F      32:55.6   31:49.1   10:16 11  52.9       110      F 0-12    
235   H. Stone               F      32:19.5   31:49.6   10:16 11  52.8       111      F 0-12    
236   A. Miller              F      32:20.1   31:51.0   10:16 12  51.5       112      F 0-12    
237   Christina Noeker       F      31:56.3   31:51.1   10:16 48  50.7       13       F 41-50   
238   Kristine Megge         F      31:56.4   31:51.7   10:17 50  51.8       14       F 41-50   
239   E. Winans              F      32:11.2   31:52.1   10:17 11  52.8       113      F 0-12    
240   Matt Winans            M      32:11.4   31:52.3   10:17 45  44.4       17       M 41-50   
241   C. Thelen              F      32:51.6   31:53.7   10:17 10  54.2       114      F 0-12    
242   L. Fulk                F      32:23.9   31:54.1   10:17 9   55.9       115      F 0-12    
243   Tiffany Fulk           F      32:24.0   31:54.5   10:18 36  46.5       27       F 30-40   
244   G. Goodwin             F      32:51.2   31:54.7   10:18 11  52.7       116      F 0-12    
245   Tom Thelen             M      32:54.5   31:55.3   10:18 54  47.5       7        M 51-97   
246   T. Turner              F      33:45.1   31:57.7   10:19 11  52.6       117      F 0-12    
247   A. Zagata              F      33:34.5   31:57.8   10:19 11  52.6       118      F 0-12    
248   Shawn Prevost          M      33:35.1   32:02.8   10:20 53  46.9       8        M 51-97   
249   H. Montney             F      34:58.1   32:03.9   10:21 8   57.6       119      F 0-12    
250   N. Adams               F      34:02.3   32:05.6   10:21 10  53.9       120      F 0-12    
251   David Hartley          M      34:59.3   32:05.7   10:21 36  41.4       22       M 30-40   
252   Kellie West            F      33:26.8   32:07.4   10:22 45  48.8       15       F 41-50   
253   Annie Bitterman        F      32:20.2   32:09.4   10:22 35  46.1       28       F 30-40   
254   B. Bucsi               F      32:20.6   32:09.9   10:23 8   57.4       121      F 0-12    
255   Joshua Wilson          M      34:17.5   32:16.8   10:25 38  41.7       23       M 30-40   
256   J. Wilson              F      34:18.1   32:16.8   10:25 10  53.6       122      F 0-12    
257   A. Wilson              F      34:17.9   32:17.5   10:25 10  53.6       123      F 0-12    
258   A. Doyle               F      33:15.0   32:21.6   10:26 12  50.7       124      F 0-12    
259   L. Montri              F      35:04.7   32:23.3   10:27 10  53.4       125      F 0-12    
260   R. Wirtanen - Shelby   F      35:06.2   32:23.7   10:27 12  50.6       126      F 0-12    
261   Ann Siegle             F      33:14.0   32:27.4   10:28 49  50.3       16       F 41-50   
262   Adam Montri            M      35:12.8   32:27.7   10:28 40  42.1       24       M 30-40   
263   S. Hotchkiss           F      35:10.8   32:28.8   10:29 9   54.9       127      F 0-12    
264   Bridget DeYoung        F      33:13.3   32:29.0   10:29 46  48.7       17       F 41-50   
265   Lakin Ryan             F      35:11.2   32:29.5   10:29 28  45.3       15       F 18-29   
266   Adam Beckwith          M      32:55.0   32:30.4   10:29 41  42.3       18       M 41-50   
267   S. Hills               F      35:12.8   32:30.4   10:29 11  51.7       128      F 0-12    
268   S. Beckwith            F      32:55.0   32:30.8   10:29 9   54.9       129      F 0-12    
269   A. Reinecke            F      34:10.2   32:33.4   10:30 8   56.7       130      F 0-12    
270   William Loachridge     M      34:42.4   32:34.5   10:30 48  44.4       19       M 41-50   
271   A. Loachridge          F      34:42.4   32:35.0   10:31 10  53.1       131      F 0-12    
272   Beth M Anderson        F      35:01.2   32:35.3   10:31 29  45.1       16       F 18-29   
273   M. Kujansuu            F      35:28.5   32:35.3   10:31 11  51.6       132      F 0-12    
274   C. Davenport           F      34:12.1   32:35.5   10:31 8   56.7       133      F 0-12    
275   Mike Kujansuu          M      35:29.0   32:35.9   10:31 38  41.3       25       M 30-40   
276   D. Desrochers          M      34:21.5   32:37.2   10:31 11  45.6       11       M 0-12    
277   L. Hylen               F      33:00.4   32:37.3   10:31 10  53.0       134      F 0-12    
278   L. Larmann             F      33:52.7   32:39.0   10:32 8   56.6       135      F 0-12    
279   Richard Beal           M      33:53.0   32:40.9   10:33 64  50.4       9        M 51-97   
280   D. Fermaglich          F      34:25.3   32:43.3   10:33 9   54.5       136      F 0-12    
281   A. Erickson            F      34:51.7   32:48.1   10:35 9   54.4       137      F 0-12    
282   Chris Erickson         M      34:51.8   32:48.5   10:35 41  41.9       20       M 41-50   
283   Erin Sloan-Turner      F      33:52.0   32:50.5   10:36 35  45.1       29       F 30-40   
284   A. Schloegl            F      33:48.2   32:51.2   10:36 10  52.6       138      F 0-12    
285   Lance Wilkinson        M      34:35.9   32:52.7   10:36 45  43.1       21       M 41-50   
286   M. Wilkinson           F      34:35.9   32:52.8   10:36 9   54.3       139      F 0-12    
287   Reuben Smith           M      33:54.2   32:53.1   10:36 15  40.8       4        M 13-17   
288   N. Moore               F      33:18.5   32:55.0   10:37 11  51.1       140      F 0-12    
289   Cathleen Ross          F      33:55.3   32:58.4   10:38 38  45.4       30       F 30-40   
290   Leonard Block          M      33:11.3   32:58.7   10:38 76  57.7       10       M 51-97   
291   M. Dahl                F      33:55.3   32:59.6   10:39 10  52.4       141      F 0-12    
292   V. Sellers             F      33:03.0   33:01.6   10:39 11  50.9       142      F 0-12    
293   Brandy Shumaker        F      35:20.4   33:03.3   10:40 40  45.7       31       F 30-40   
294   E. Kilmer-Burke        F      35:20.1   33:03.5   10:40 11  50.9       143      F 0-12    
295   M. Bedolla             F      33:17.1   33:05.7   10:41 8   55.8       144      F 0-12    
296   Alec McMillan          M      36:02.8   33:07.0   10:41 17  39.5       5        M 13-17   
297   Haley Thurston         F      33:52.4   33:08.8   10:42 24  44.4       17       F 18-29   
298   Jade Boyd              F      33:52.5   33:09.5   10:42 14  47.4       7        F 13-17   
299   Daniel Sellers         M      33:14.5   33:10.0   10:42 49  44.0       22       M 41-50   
300   R. McMillan            F      36:05.4   33:10.1   10:42 10  52.1       145      F 0-12    
301   Alan Schell            M      36:05.5   33:10.1   10:42 41  41.4       23       M 41-50   
302   Jodie Durecki          F      33:29.3   33:12.5   10:43 34  44.5       32       F 30-40   
303   M. Crowe               F      34:20.3   33:12.5   10:43 11  50.6       146      F 0-12    
304   Rob Crowe              M      34:20.2   33:13.7   10:43 37  40.2       26       M 30-40   
305   Regan Spinner          F      33:19.4   33:14.7   10:43 16  45.7       8        F 13-17   
306   A. Spinner             F      33:19.6   33:15.2   10:44 10  52.0       147      F 0-12    
307   N. Fry                 F      34:53.1   33:16.9   10:44 8   55.5       148      F 0-12    
308   Dan Lord               M      35:44.4   33:17.0   10:44 43  41.9       24       M 41-50   
309   Matthew Fry            M      34:53.7   33:17.1   10:44 44  42.2       25       M 41-50   
310   R. Zischke             F      34:54.0   33:17.2   10:44 8   55.5       149      F 0-12    
311   A. Redoutey            F      34:59.5   33:17.4   10:44 10  52.0       150      F 0-12    
312   D. Burt                F      35:34.0   33:18.1   10:45 10  51.9       151      F 0-12    
313   S. Lord                F      35:44.0   33:18.5   10:45 10  51.9       152      F 0-12    
314   Jason Redoutey         M      34:59.9   33:19.3   10:45 41  41.3       26       M 41-50   
315   I. Arman               F      33:46.2   33:19.7   10:45 11  50.5       153      F 0-12    
316   E. Johnson             F      35:35.4   33:19.8   10:45 10  51.9       154      F 0-12    
317   Evan Burt              M      35:36.8   33:20.9   10:45 41  41.2       27       M 41-50   
318   Steve Farver           M      34:41.4   33:21.3   10:46 33  39.2       27       M 30-40   
319   S. Lewis - Farver      F      34:40.4   33:22.1   10:46 10  51.8       155      F 0-12    
320   Jennifer Goodwin       F      34:22.2   33:25.4   10:47 38  44.8       33       F 30-40   
321   E. McNamara            F      33:54.2   33:27.0   10:47 10  51.7       156      F 0-12    
322   Kortney Whitmyer       M      35:12.0   33:31.7   10:49 38  40.2       28       M 30-40   
323   L. Zolinski            F      35:11.9   33:32.1   10:49 11  50.1       157      F 0-12    
324   Jeanette Johnson       F      35:47.7   33:32.8   10:49 37  44.5       34       F 30-40   
325   A. Linton              F      34:55.5   33:33.0   10:49 10  51.5       158      F 0-12    
326   Amber Redoutey         F      35:15.6   33:34.3   10:50 38  44.6       35       F 30-40   
327   E. Dorman              F      34:54.6   33:34.3   10:50 8   55.0       159      F 0-12    
328   R. Ellis               F      33:58.8   33:34.7   10:50 8   55.0       160      F 0-12    
329   Alan Dorman            M      34:54.8   33:35.6   10:50 43  41.5       28       M 41-50   
330   Meredith Kroska        F      34:23.3   33:36.2   10:50 36  44.2       36       F 30-40   
331   C. Duffield            M      34:54.8   33:37.0   10:51 9   48.3       12       M 0-12    
332   B. Kroska              F      34:23.4   33:37.1   10:51 11  50.0       161      F 0-12    
333   E. Lahti               F      33:37.4   33:37.4   10:51 9   53.1       162      F 0-12    
334   M. Hemenway            F      34:55.5   33:38.2   10:51 9   53.0       163      F 0-12    
335   Ben Duffield           M      34:55.4   33:38.3   10:51 41  40.9       29       M 41-50   
336   William Lahti          M      33:38.4   33:38.4   10:51 45  42.1       30       M 41-50   
337   April Hunt             F      35:55.8   33:38.7   10:51 41  45.2       18       F 41-50   
338   Brett Linton           M      35:01.4   33:39.1   10:51 46  42.4       31       M 41-50   
339   Tiffany Foote          F      34:01.3   33:39.3   10:51 48  48.0       19       F 41-50   
340   A. MacIas              F      33:55.5   33:39.5   10:51 10  51.4       164      F 0-12    
341   R. Hunt                F      35:55.7   33:39.9   10:52 9   53.0       165      F 0-12    
342   Andrea Crawford        F      33:55.2   33:40.2   10:52 20  43.7       18       F 18-29   
343   L. Smith               F      36:12.5   33:46.1   10:54 8   54.7       166      F 0-12    
344   Ashley Smith           F      36:12.8   33:46.7   10:54 31  43.6       37       F 30-40   
345   A. Key                 F      36:18.7   33:48.2   10:54 9   52.8       167      F 0-12    
346   Stephanie Wildey       F      36:18.6   33:48.4   10:54 33  43.6       38       F 30-40   
347   A. Christian           F      34:05.9   33:51.9   10:55 11  49.7       168      F 0-12    
348   Sharon Wright          F      34:06.1   33:52.1   10:56 59  54.1       4        F 51-97   
349   S. Lutz                F      34:15.7   33:52.8   10:56 10  51.0       169      F 0-12    
350   Amy Zagata             F      35:30.7   33:52.8   10:56 43  45.5       20       F 41-50   
351   A. Coleman             F      34:16.1   33:53.5   10:56 10  51.0       170      F 0-12    
352   Jeffery Wright         M      34:34.3   33:54.3   10:56 43  41.1       32       M 41-50   
353   Michael Coleman        M      34:18.6   33:55.1   10:56 43  41.1       33       M 41-50   
354   N. Wright              F      34:33.6   33:57.0   10:57 9   52.5       171      F 0-12    
355   Bruce Ashley           M      34:53.4   33:57.1   10:57 69  50.7       11       M 51-97   
356   E. Balzer              F      35:56.4   33:59.4   10:58 9   52.5       172      F 0-12    
357   Amy Lutz               F      34:21.9   33:59.4   10:58 41  44.7       21       F 41-50   
358   JOHN WALKER III        M      34:29.3   34:01.8   10:59 52  43.9       12       M 51-97   
359   M. Dishaw              F      34:14.6   34:04.8   11:00 9   52.3       173      F 0-12    
360   I. Gast                F      34:17.2   34:05.1   11:00 11  49.3       174      F 0-12    
361   Kelly Fry              F      34:14.5   34:05.3   11:00 49  47.9       22       F 41-50   
362   Kathy Hubbard          F      34:17.1   34:05.4   11:00 50  48.4       23       F 41-50   
363   A. Wohlscheid          F      36:20.7   34:08.1   11:01 11  49.3       175      F 0-12    
364   Egypt Cleveland        F      34:32.4   34:08.3   11:01 13  47.0       9        F 13-17   
365   A. Holt                F      36:20.9   34:09.1   11:01 10  50.6       176      F 0-12    
366   Kirsten Nunham         F      35:28.5   34:09.2   11:01 37  43.7       39       F 30-40   
367   Emilie Wohlscheid      F      36:21.7   34:09.9   11:01 39  44.0       40       F 30-40   
368   A. Bila                F      37:22.3   34:10.7   11:02 11  49.2       177      F 0-12    
369   M. Baker               F      34:32.8   34:11.7   11:02 10  50.6       178      F 0-12    
370   Cari Cravotta          F      36:36.8   34:11.8   11:02 36  43.4       41       F 30-40   
371   C. Mitchell            F      36:08.3   34:11.8   11:02 7   56.1       179      F 0-12    
372   Cara Drlicka           F      36:38.2   34:11.9   11:02 30  43.0       42       F 30-40   
373   K. Cravotta            F      36:37.0   34:12.0   11:02 9   52.2       180      F 0-12    
374   M. Demshur             F      34:44.9   34:14.5   11:03 10  50.5       181      F 0-12    
375   Shannon Baker          F      34:40.5   34:18.4   11:04 47  46.5       24       F 41-50   
376   A. Cornman             F      35:27.9   34:20.9   11:05 10  50.4       182      F 0-12    
377   Holly VanGordon        F      34:31.3   34:22.9   11:05 20  42.8       19       F 18-29   
378   F. Halbakken           F      34:31.5   34:23.1   11:06 9   51.9       183      F 0-12    
379   Marie Clark            F      36:09.9   34:24.7   11:06 21  42.7       20       F 18-29   
380   Georgia Warmbein       F      36:09.8   34:24.8   11:06 19  42.8       21       F 18-29   
381   E. Trudgeon            F      35:47.3   34:31.9   11:08 10  50.1       184      F 0-12    
382   Scott Macomber         M      36:28.5   34:33.9   11:09 36  38.4       29       M 30-40   
383   C. Rojewski            F      36:22.0   34:34.1   11:09 9   51.6       185      F 0-12    
384   Amy Adams              F      36:29.7   34:34.6   11:09 36  42.9       43       F 30-40   
385   Nattalie Macomber      F      36:28.6   34:34.9   11:09 32  42.6       44       F 30-40   
386   C. Herrick             F      34:47.2   34:37.3   11:10 9   51.5       186      F 0-12    
387   Betsy Herrick          F      34:48.0   34:37.8   11:10 43  44.5       25       F 41-50   
388   J. Meyers              F      34:48.6   34:39.2   11:11 11  48.5       187      F 0-12    
389   A. Wysong              F      37:01.0   34:46.2   11:13 10  49.7       188      F 0-12    
390   E. Barber              F      35:53.4   34:46.2   11:13 10  49.7       189      F 0-12    
391   Tyler Wysong           M      37:01.4   34:46.6   11:13 49  41.9       34       M 41-50   
392   E. Gisholt             F      37:16.7   34:46.9   11:13 11  48.4       190      F 0-12    
393   Cheryl Bywater         F      37:41.7   34:47.6   11:13 45  45.1       26       F 41-50   
394   Jennifer Dohm          F      35:54.9   34:47.8   11:13 42  44.0       27       F 41-50   
395   F. Staperfenne         F      37:14.6   34:47.8   11:13 10  49.7       191      F 0-12    
396   W. Brown               M      35:56.0   34:48.2   11:14 12  41.4       13       M 0-12    
397   A. Wissel              F      35:31.0   34:50.1   11:14 10  49.6       192      F 0-12    
398   Brad WISSEL            M      35:31.2   34:50.5   11:14 38  38.6       30       M 30-40   
399   J. Hodges              F      36:19.0   34:53.1   11:15 9   51.1       193      F 0-12    
400   C. Mowry               F      36:08.1   34:53.7   11:15 9   51.1       194      F 0-12    
401   Shelby Russcher        F      36:08.5   34:54.2   11:16 21  42.1       22       F 18-29   
402   Maggie Hodges          F      36:20.3   34:55.1   11:16 40  43.3       45       F 30-40   
403   E. Stott               F      37:49.1   34:55.3   11:16 10  49.5       195      F 0-12    
404   Aeris Stott            F      37:48.9   34:55.6   11:16 17  42.8       10       F 13-17   
405   K. White               F      36:31.5   34:56.5   11:16 9   51.1       196      F 0-12    
406   A. Biddington          F      36:48.1   34:57.1   11:16 10  49.5       197      F 0-12    
407   N. Ojerio              F      37:50.9   34:57.6   11:17 8   52.8       198      F 0-12    
408   Krystal White          F      36:35.8   35:01.4   11:18 31  42.0       46       F 30-40   
409   A. Rogers              F      37:00.8   35:02.8   11:18 9   50.9       199      F 0-12    
410   Alicia Biddington      F      36:55.2   35:04.2   11:19 37  42.5       47       F 30-40   
411   B. Burt                M      37:22.6   35:07.5   11:20 7   51.8       14       M 0-12    
412   R. Gross               F      35:18.3   35:07.7   11:20 9   50.8       200      F 0-12    
413   Kevin Holt             M      37:23.4   35:07.7   11:20 44  40.0       35       M 41-50   
414   D. Morris              F      35:47.2   35:07.9   11:20 11  47.9       201      F 0-12    
415   B. Holt                M      37:23.3   35:08.2   11:20 8   48.7       15       M 0-12    
416   Rachel Gross           F      35:19.5   35:08.2   11:20 36  42.3       48       F 30-40   
417   H. Ashcroft            F      37:23.4   35:09.9   11:21 10  49.2       202      F 0-12    
418   Rita Ashcroft          F      37:23.6   35:11.2   11:21 41  43.2       28       F 41-50   
419   V. Wolfe               F      37:08.8   35:11.5   11:21 9   50.7       203      F 0-12    
420   K. Rehmann             F      36:02.1   35:15.8   11:23 10  49.0       204      F 0-12    
421   Kari Rehmann           F      36:02.1   35:16.2   11:23 38  42.4       49       F 30-40   
422   Kara Niemi             F      36:39.9   35:18.0   11:23 24  41.7       23       F 18-29   
423   Catharine Poppema      F      38:07.0   35:20.8   11:24 40  42.8       50       F 30-40   
424   J. Crowe               F      38:06.3   35:22.3   11:25 9   50.4       205      F 0-12    
425   K. Owens               F      37:40.4   35:23.6   11:25 10  48.9       206      F 0-12    
426   Chasserae Coyne        F      37:31.0   35:23.6   11:25 35  41.9       51       F 30-40   
427   K. Reed                F      37:41.7   35:25.0   11:25 10  48.8       207      F 0-12    
428   T. Younger             F      37:17.5   35:25.1   11:26 10  48.8       208      F 0-12    
429   A. Thompson            F      37:19.5   35:25.3   11:26 10  48.8       209      F 0-12    
430   Kenda Herrick          F      37:42.5   35:25.6   11:26 45  44.3       29       F 41-50   
431   Sonia Thompson         F      37:22.6   35:29.0   11:27 39  42.4       52       F 30-40   
432   Kyle Kiefer            M      37:10.4   35:29.9   11:27 37  37.6       31       M 30-40   
433   K. Kiefer              F      37:09.8   35:30.1   11:27 10  48.7       210      F 0-12    
434   Stacey Adams           F      36:09.1   35:31.5   11:28 46  44.5       30       F 41-50   
435   D. Adams               F      36:08.2   35:31.6   11:28 11  47.3       211      F 0-12    
436   A. nohel               F      36:29.7   35:31.6   11:28 12  46.2       212      F 0-12    
437   Makenzie Tenbrink      F      36:30.4   35:32.6   11:28 18  41.6       24       F 18-29   
438   Shana Mills            F      35:55.9   35:36.4   11:29 41  42.7       31       F 41-50   
439   A. Stitt               F      35:45.3   35:36.8   11:29 9   50.1       213      F 0-12    
440   D. Badgero             F      35:56.9   35:36.8   11:29 10  48.6       214      F 0-12    
441   Warren Rojewski        M      37:25.2   35:37.9   11:30 42  38.9       36       M 41-50   
442   Butch McFetters        M      36:38.4   35:38.1   11:30 56  43.2       13       M 51-97   
443   M. Lane                F      37:47.9   35:39.4   11:30 11  47.2       215      F 0-12    
444   Byron Lane             M      37:48.8   35:42.5   11:31 63  45.7       14       M 51-97   
445   Mary Vanzwoll          F      37:10.8   35:47.0   11:33 40  42.3       53       F 30-40   
446   K. Pierce              F      37:28.2   35:50.7   11:34 11  46.9       216      F 0-12    
447   Amy Danek              F      36:34.5   35:51.1   11:34 41  42.4       32       F 41-50   
448   Krista Pierce          F      37:28.1   35:51.2   11:34 38  41.7       54       F 30-40   
449   S. Smith               F      37:38.0   35:51.5   11:34 10  48.2       217      F 0-12    
450   Aurali Garcia          F      36:34.3   35:52.1   11:34 13  44.7       11       F 13-17   
451   Mallorie Kettlehut     F      37:54.9   35:52.9   11:34 30  41.0       55       F 30-40   
452   Doug Brown             M      37:01.6   35:53.1   11:35 47  40.0       37       M 41-50   
453   Jessi Anderson         F      37:25.3   35:54.0   11:35 37  41.5       56       F 30-40   
454   C. Harper              F      37:25.4   35:54.0   11:35 10  48.2       218      F 0-12    
455   M. Burley              F      37:21.6   35:54.2   11:35 9   49.7       219      F 0-12    
456   Mark Burley            M      37:22.1   35:54.8   11:35 43  38.8       38       M 41-50   
457   Joy Hotchkiss          F      38:39.7   35:57.2   11:36 62  52.9       5        F 51-97   
458   S. Byrne               F      36:17.3   35:57.7   11:36 11  46.8       220      F 0-12    
459   Chelsea Young          F      38:06.6   36:01.5   11:37 26  40.8       25       F 18-29   
460   A. Delo                F      37:43.0   36:03.7   11:38 10  48.0       221      F 0-12    
461   Bethany Harter         F      37:43.2   36:03.9   11:38 50  45.7       33       F 41-50   
462   O. Orr                 F      36:04.5   36:04.3   11:38 10  47.9       222      F 0-12    
463   A. Skinner             F      37:50.1   36:04.3   11:38 10  47.9       223      F 0-12    
464   Tori Childs            F      39:15.8   36:04.5   11:38 25  40.8       26       F 18-29   
465   Chelsea Stitt          F      36:14.5   36:04.7   11:38 27  40.8       27       F 18-29   
466   Shanna Meza            F      36:25.4   36:05.1   11:38 39  41.7       57       F 30-40   
467   L. Day                 F      36:32.6   36:05.3   11:38 10  47.9       224      F 0-12    
468   Katherine MIna         F      36:26.4   36:05.7   11:39 23  40.8       28       F 18-29   
469   Daren Ferden           M      36:33.3   36:06.1   11:39 41  38.1       39       M 41-50   
470   Julie Brown            F      37:31.6   36:09.4   11:40 41  42.1       34       F 41-50   
471   S. Brown               F      37:32.0   36:09.8   11:40 10  47.8       225      F 0-12    
472   B. Kincaid             F      37:24.0   36:10.3   11:40 8   51.0       226      F 0-12    
473   K. Washburn            F      37:45.3   36:10.4   11:40 10  47.8       227      F 0-12    
474   Anita Alston Palmore   F      39:15.9   36:10.8   11:40 54  47.7       6        F 51-97   
475   MIchelle Missad        F      37:25.1   36:11.2   11:40 54  47.7       7        F 51-97   
476   Riley Chandel          M      37:58.4   36:11.5   11:40 13  38.7       6        M 13-17   
477   Michelle Washburn      F      37:47.8   36:12.5   11:41 34  40.8       58       F 30-40   
478   Erin Moreno            F      37:45.3   36:13.2   11:41 38  41.3       59       F 30-40   
479   P. Chandel             F      38:01.0   36:15.7   11:42 9   49.2       228      F 0-12    
480   Stephanie Goetzinger   F      39:29.0   36:17.1   11:42 34  40.7       60       F 30-40   
481   Allan Goetzinger       M      39:29.8   36:17.5   11:42 35  36.4       32       M 30-40   
482   R. Moore               F      39:01.1   36:19.4   11:43 10  47.6       229      F 0-12    
483   Sophia Stiles          F      36:24.2   36:19.8   11:43 14  43.3       12       F 13-17   
484   Dawn Layfield          F      38:57.6   36:20.0   11:43 37  41.1       61       F 30-40   
485   Rachel Nowak           F      39:01.9   36:20.9   11:44 39  41.4       62       F 30-40   
486   A. Marshall            F      38:48.1   36:24.4   11:45 8   50.7       230      F 0-12    
487   Kelly Marshall         F      38:48.8   36:24.7   11:45 39  41.3       63       F 30-40   
488   Carly Tran             F      38:48.7   36:25.2   11:45 37  41.0       64       F 30-40   
489   C. Tran                F      38:48.6   36:25.4   11:45 9   49.0       231      F 0-12    
490   Rose Palmiter          F      37:14.3   36:25.8   11:45 24  40.4       29       F 18-29   
491   K. Shields             F      39:05.5   36:26.1   11:45 9   49.0       232      F 0-12    
492   J. Hitchcock           F      39:05.7   36:26.2   11:45 10  47.5       233      F 0-12    
493   A. Sharlow             F      37:14.1   36:26.4   11:45 10  47.5       234      F 0-12    
494   Brad Sharlow           M      37:14.6   36:27.2   11:46 41  37.7       40       M 41-50   
495   Matthew Shields        M      39:07.7   36:28.2   11:46 39  37.2       33       M 30-40   
496   Nicole Hitchcock       F      39:07.5   36:28.2   11:46 43  42.3       35       F 41-50   
497   Kim Weingartz          F      37:00.1   36:34.2   11:48 38  40.9       65       F 30-40   
498   Claire Conley          F      36:59.9   36:34.6   11:48 31  40.2       66       F 30-40   
499   Ava Kunkel             F      37:00.4   36:34.7   11:48 13  43.9       13       F 13-17   
500   A. Peters              F      37:27.7   36:41.9   11:50 10  47.1       235      F 0-12    
501   T. Kenney              F      36:44.6   36:43.5   11:51 9   48.6       236      F 0-12    
502   Uma Kulkarni           F      37:16.9   36:43.8   11:51 14  42.8       14       F 13-17   
503   M. Kulkarni            F      37:16.2   36:44.4   11:51 9   48.6       237      F 0-12    
504   H. Ethingtin           F      39:16.5   36:45.2   11:51 10  47.1       238      F 0-12    
505   K. Steiner             F      37:34.3   36:46.0   11:52 10  47.0       239      F 0-12    
506   Justin Ethington       M      39:17.2   36:46.4   11:52 44  38.2       41       M 41-50   
507   Paul Steiner           M      37:33.2   36:46.4   11:52 40  37.2       34       M 30-40   
508   Stacy Stead            F      37:26.0   36:47.6   11:52 51  45.3       8        F 51-97   
509   Kristina Sutton        F      37:17.3   36:52.4   11:54 43  41.8       36       F 41-50   
510   L. Grindle             F      39:44.2   36:52.6   11:54 11  45.6       240      F 0-12    
511   Jason Grindle          M      39:43.6   36:53.9   11:54 40  37.0       35       M 30-40   
512   David Orr              M      36:56.3   36:55.8   11:55 36  36.0       36       M 30-40   
513   M. Shuptar             F      38:20.3   37:02.7   11:57 11  45.4       241      F 0-12    
514   A. Switzer             F      37:21.4   37:03.7   11:57 10  46.7       242      F 0-12    
515   Jacob Switzer          M      37:22.4   37:04.7   11:58 33  35.3       37       M 30-40   
516   Susan Gisholt          F      39:35.0   37:05.3   11:58 41  41.0       37       F 41-50   
517   K. Cudney              F      37:11.0   37:08.3   11:59 9   48.0       243      F 0-12    
518   F. Hughes              F      40:07.0   37:09.7   11:59 10  46.5       244      F 0-12    
519   Samuel Dean            M      40:08.7   37:10.1   11:59 37  36.0       38       M 30-40   
520   R. Dean                F      40:07.8   37:10.6   12:00 10  46.5       245      F 0-12    
521   L. Messner             F      39:55.7   37:12.5   12:00 11  45.2       246      F 0-12    
522   F. Aierken             F      38:06.2   37:13.1   12:00 9   47.9       247      F 0-12    
523   S. Derossett           F      37:24.2   37:14.9   12:01 9   47.9       248      F 0-12    
524   Abigail Cudney         F      37:17.6   37:15.5   12:01 43  41.4       38       F 41-50   
525   Aierken Abudu          M      38:08.8   37:15.5   12:01 47  38.6       42       M 41-50   
526   I. Thomas              F      39:59.8   37:17.2   12:02 11  45.1       249      F 0-12    
527   Ericka Shuptar         F      38:36.2   37:18.6   12:02 39  40.3       67       F 30-40   
528   W. Hengesbach          M      38:15.3   37:20.0   12:03 11  39.9       16       M 0-12    
529   E. Brinson             F      37:43.0   37:22.3   12:03 10  46.3       250      F 0-12    
530   S. Wellman             F      39:53.4   37:23.9   12:04 11  45.0       251      F 0-12    
531   Cassie Cotton          F      38:22.4   37:24.8   12:04 28  39.3       30       F 18-29   
532   Kysha Crensvaw         F      37:46.3   37:26.0   12:05 42  40.9       39       F 41-50   
533   K. Smeltzer            F      38:08.7   37:27.1   12:05 12  43.8       252      F 0-12    
534   A. Bonula              F      38:03.0   37:28.1   12:05 9   47.6       253      F 0-12    
535   J. Kidd                F      38:55.8   37:28.1   12:05 10  46.2       254      F 0-12    
536   Trinadha Bonula        M      38:04.1   37:29.6   12:06 47  38.3       43       M 41-50   
537   L. Nance               F      39:27.8   37:30.0   12:06 9   47.6       255      F 0-12    
538   Joshua Kidd            M      38:56.3   37:30.1   12:06 33  34.9       39       M 30-40   
539   A. Hussain             F      38:04.6   37:31.2   12:06 8   49.2       256      F 0-12    
540   A. Clayborn            F      39:28.2   37:31.3   12:06 9   47.5       257      F 0-12    
541   C. Eldridge            F      38:07.7   37:31.4   12:06 9   47.5       258      F 0-12    
542   Adam Hussain           M      38:05.0   37:31.8   12:06 37  35.6       40       M 30-40   
543   Stephanie Chandel      F      39:19.9   37:32.3   12:07 41  40.5       40       F 41-50   
544   S. Morese              F      38:20.8   37:32.5   12:07 9   47.5       259      F 0-12    
545   Kara Eldridge          F      38:09.5   37:32.6   12:07 40  40.3       68       F 30-40   
546   I. Coombs              F      38:23.2   37:35.0   12:07 9   47.5       260      F 0-12    
547   Raechel Coombs         F      38:24.0   37:35.0   12:07 41  40.5       41       F 41-50   
548   E. Gernaat             F      38:10.9   37:35.8   12:08 9   47.4       261      F 0-12    
549   Emily Kujansuu         F      40:21.9   37:40.0   12:09 38  39.7       69       F 30-40   
550   Allie Brenner          F      40:30.6   37:40.5   12:09 30  39.0       70       F 30-40   
551   P. Goodine             F      38:46.1   37:40.5   12:09 9   47.4       262      F 0-12    
552   Harriet Talaski        F      40:30.6   37:41.2   12:09 57  47.4       9        F 51-97   
553   Jessica Goodine        F      38:47.0   37:42.7   12:10 36  39.4       71       F 30-40   
554   E. Tortorella          F      39:23.3   37:45.4   12:11 11  44.5       263      F 0-12    
555   Wendy Tortorella       F      39:23.6   37:46.2   12:11 47  42.3       42       F 41-50   
556   W. Vlasic              F      40:27.0   37:46.3   12:11 10  45.8       264      F 0-12    
557   Jonathan Ringlein      M      40:26.6   37:46.5   12:11 31  34.4       41       M 30-40   
558   Linda Solano           F      38:32.8   37:46.6   12:11 30  38.9       72       F 30-40   
559   M. Avery               F      40:20.4   37:47.0   12:11 9   47.2       265      F 0-12    
560   Leah Holloway          F      40:14.7   37:48.4   12:12 25  38.9       31       F 18-29   
561   Joe Avery              M      40:20.9   37:48.6   12:12 38  35.6       42       M 30-40   
562   N. Smith               F      40:14.5   37:49.4   12:12 10  45.7       266      F 0-12    
563   Dilsia Santana Gernaat F      38:28.6   37:52.5   12:13 36  39.2       73       F 30-40   
564   Sandy Doe              F      40:49.3   37:58.4   12:15 39  39.6       74       F 30-40   
565   M. Doe                 F      40:49.5   37:58.6   12:15 11  44.3       267      F 0-12    
566   L. Zimmerman           F      40:21.2   38:01.7   12:16 9   46.9       268      F 0-12    
567   Lauren Ryle            F      38:19.4   38:05.9   12:17 16  39.9       15       F 13-17   
568   Z. Dojka               F      40:10.4   38:06.0   12:17 11  44.1       269      F 0-12    
569   Amber Murphy           F      39:24.6   38:06.2   12:17 45  41.2       43       F 41-50   
570   Jessica Kline          F      40:10.9   38:06.2   12:17 18  38.8       32       F 18-29   
571   N. Taylor              F      38:19.2   38:06.7   12:18 9   46.8       270      F 0-12    
572   Colleen Taylor         F      38:20.1   38:07.4   12:18 42  40.2       44       F 41-50   
573   C. Williams            F      38:25.1   38:07.7   12:18 10  45.4       271      F 0-12    
574   G. Schaffer            F      39:44.8   38:08.1   12:18 10  45.4       272      F 0-12    
575   M. Thompson            F      40:08.8   38:10.2   12:19 10  45.3       273      F 0-12    
576   K. Sakamoto            F      38:38.9   38:10.7   12:19 10  45.3       274      F 0-12    
577   Jaime Williams         F      38:29.3   38:11.3   12:19 43  40.4       45       F 41-50   
578   S. Gross               F      38:39.2   38:11.7   12:19 10  45.3       275      F 0-12    
579   Laura Schaffer         F      39:49.0   38:12.6   12:20 41  39.8       46       F 41-50   
580   Jennifer Zischke       F      39:52.4   38:14.7   12:20 38  39.1       75       F 30-40   
581   J. Zischke             M      39:51.8   38:15.1   12:20 11  38.9       17       M 0-12    
582   Amy Moore              F      38:39.2   38:15.2   12:20 44  40.6       47       F 41-50   
583   M. Richmond            F      38:43.5   38:15.3   12:20 11  44.0       276      F 0-12    
584   Angie Richmond         F      38:43.5   38:15.4   12:20 37  39.0       76       F 30-40   
585   Beth Barrie            F      38:28.8   38:17.2   12:21 37  39.0       77       F 30-40   
586   E. Barrie              F      38:29.0   38:17.6   12:21 9   46.6       277      F 0-12    
587   A. Allison             F      38:52.6   38:17.9   12:21 9   46.6       278      F 0-12    
588   R. Phillips            F      38:52.9   38:17.9   12:21 9   46.6       279      F 0-12    
589   Amber Plemons          F      38:52.3   38:18.0   12:21 21  38.4       33       F 18-29   
590   J. Snook               F      38:25.9   38:18.1   12:21 10  45.2       280      F 0-12    
591   Trevor Morris          M      39:03.2   38:18.3   12:21 14  35.7       7        M 13-17   
592   G. Saunders            F      38:45.4   38:18.5   12:21 12  42.8       281      F 0-12    
593   Kimberly Snook         F      38:26.4   38:18.7   12:22 48  42.1       48       F 41-50   
594   Antonio Gonzales       M      39:02.8   38:18.8   12:22 28  33.8       6        M 18-29   
595   Chrystal Murphy        F      38:47.0   38:20.4   12:22 38  39.0       78       F 30-40   
596   M. Gwinn               F      38:31.5   38:25.0   12:24 8   48.1       282      F 0-12    
597   Brooke Gwinn           F      38:32.8   38:25.3   12:24 37  38.8       79       F 30-40   
598   M. Beaudoin            M      39:47.7   38:25.3   12:24 7   47.4       18       M 0-12    
599   Katie Wilson           F      40:28.6   38:26.7   12:24 38  38.9       80       F 30-40   
600   B. Vanzwoll            F      39:50.2   38:27.0   12:24 10  45.0       283      F 0-12    
601   Allison Thompson       F      39:50.3   38:27.2   12:24 35  38.5       81       F 30-40   
602   Jacob Brandt           M      38:57.4   38:27.9   12:24 17  34.0       8        M 13-17   
603   I. Thurston            F      38:57.6   38:28.7   12:25 11  43.7       284      F 0-12    
604   Mark Bila              M      41:40.9   38:29.6   12:25 36  34.5       43       M 30-40   
605   S. Bratschi            F      38:49.2   38:32.5   12:26 10  44.9       285      F 0-12    
606   W. Gulewich            F      38:51.2   38:32.6   12:26 9   46.3       286      F 0-12    
607   A. Crandell            F      41:38.1   38:34.2   12:27 8   47.9       287      F 0-12    
608   E. Kuepfer             F      40:38.0   38:34.4   12:27 10  44.8       288      F 0-12    
609   K. Slingerland         F      41:38.3   38:34.4   12:27 9   46.2       289      F 0-12    
610   Alisa Slingerland      F      41:39.8   38:34.7   12:27 42  39.7       49       F 41-50   
611   Scott Kuepfer          M      40:37.1   38:34.7   12:27 47  37.2       44       M 41-50   
612   Daniel Hall            M      40:40.5   38:35.2   12:27 40  35.4       44       M 30-40   
613   A. Hall                F      40:41.1   38:36.3   12:27 9   46.2       290      F 0-12    
614   A. Gailitis            F      40:37.1   38:38.2   12:28 8   47.8       291      F 0-12    
615   L. Sestak              F      41:37.9   38:38.9   12:28 9   46.2       292      F 0-12    
616   Amanda Gailitis        F      40:37.5   38:39.2   12:28 36  38.4       82       F 30-40   
617   Nathan Sestak          M      41:38.9   38:39.7   12:28 40  35.3       45       M 30-40   
618   V. Hagen               F      41:09.3   38:42.2   12:29 10  44.7       293      F 0-12    
619   Briane Dennis          F      40:04.6   38:43.1   12:29 38  38.7       83       F 30-40   
620   N. Freese              F      39:47.9   38:44.8   12:30 9   46.0       294      F 0-12    
621   Jessica Cornman        F      40:08.6   38:47.7   12:31 40  39.0       84       F 30-40   
622   A. Layfield            F      38:49.6   38:49.3   12:31 8   47.6       295      F 0-12    
623   Z. Renner              F      40:09.7   38:49.5   12:31 10  44.5       296      F 0-12    
624   Elle Leonard           F      38:50.7   38:50.7   12:32 14  40.5       16       F 13-17   
625   D. Brown               F      39:19.7   38:53.6   12:33 11  43.2       297      F 0-12    
626   CaSandre Zillgitt      F      39:02.1   38:54.5   12:33 46  40.7       50       F 41-50   
627   Krystina Thompson      F      40:54.3   38:54.9   12:33 40  38.9       85       F 30-40   
628   O. Lee                 F      39:15.0   38:55.7   12:33 10  44.4       298      F 0-12    
629   Elizabeth Lee          F      39:15.7   38:57.3   12:34 35  38.0       86       F 30-40   
630   Robert Brewer II       M      39:42.0   38:58.7   12:34 37  34.3       46       M 30-40   
631   B. James               F      39:30.6   38:59.1   12:35 8   47.4       299      F 0-12    
632   Jeffrey James          M      39:31.5   39:00.1   12:35 38  34.5       47       M 30-40   
633   C. Greathouse          F      40:39.8   39:00.2   12:35 10  44.3       300      F 0-12    
634   Eric Hills             M      41:45.0   39:01.3   12:35 39  34.8       48       M 30-40   
635   P. Adamczyk            F      40:39.5   39:01.3   12:35 10  44.3       301      F 0-12    
636   E. Trierweiler         F      40:42.0   39:02.3   12:36 10  44.3       302      F 0-12    
637   I. Brewer              F      39:45.5   39:02.6   12:36 11  43.1       303      F 0-12    
638   Preston Sturgis        M      40:11.8   39:03.0   12:36 16  33.9       9        M 13-17   
639   E. Sturgis             F      40:11.9   39:03.1   12:36 11  43.1       304      F 0-12    
640   Julie Renner           F      40:26.3   39:06.0   12:37 40  38.7       87       F 30-40   
641   L. Flint               F      39:49.5   39:08.2   12:37 8   47.2       305      F 0-12    
642   Marisa Fisher          F      40:45.7   39:08.6   12:38 38  38.2       88       F 30-40   
643   Kris Flint             F      39:49.5   39:08.7   12:38 49  41.7       51       F 41-50   
644   R. Fisher              F      40:45.7   39:09.1   12:38 9   45.6       306      F 0-12    
645   D. Fordham             F      40:33.8   39:09.2   12:38 11  43.0       307      F 0-12    
646   Courtney Stoel         F      39:34.5   39:09.6   12:38 36  37.9       89       F 30-40   
647   A. Strong              F      40:09.1   39:11.1   12:38 9   45.5       308      F 0-12    
648   Ben Strong             M      40:09.7   39:12.2   12:39 42  35.3       45       M 41-50   
649   A. Murphy              F      40:28.9   39:17.2   12:40 9   45.4       309      F 0-12    
650   Terry LeDuc            F      40:54.9   39:22.2   12:42 58  45.9       10       F 51-97   
651   Elizabeth Jones        F      41:12.6   39:22.4   12:42 66  50.8       11       F 51-97   
652   A. Jelinek             F      39:28.5   39:23.2   12:42 9   45.3       310      F 0-12    
653   Dakota Ryckman         M      39:29.1   39:23.6   12:42 25  32.8       7        M 18-29   
654   Brooke Helvie          F      39:34.3   39:24.2   12:43 16  38.6       17       F 13-17   
655   A. Nequist             F      39:35.1   39:24.9   12:43 9   45.3       311      F 0-12    
656   Betsy Wasilevich       F      40:28.9   39:28.4   12:44 43  39.1       52       F 41-50   
657   H. Wasilevich          F      40:28.9   39:28.9   12:44 9   45.2       312      F 0-12    
658   S. Latunski            F      40:21.3   39:29.6   12:44 11  42.6       313      F 0-12    
659   Angie Jewell           F      40:01.8   39:29.6   12:44 41  38.5       53       F 41-50   
660   Nikole Greathouse      F      41:09.1   39:30.2   12:45 40  38.3       90       F 30-40   
661   A. Lupu                F      40:22.5   39:31.9   12:45 12  41.5       314      F 0-12    
662   S. Austin              F      40:22.3   39:32.3   12:45 12  41.5       315      F 0-12    
663   English Jaylin         F      40:49.1   39:33.4   12:46 13  40.6       18       F 13-17   
664   Audra Woolman          F      41:43.0   39:34.3   12:46 13  40.5       19       F 13-17   
665   Beth Lieber            F      41:39.5   39:34.7   12:46 36  37.5       91       F 30-40   
666   K. Crane               F      42:39.2   39:37.5   12:47 11  42.4       316      F 0-12    
667   Andrea Wendt           F      42:39.6   39:37.5   12:47 39  37.9       92       F 30-40   
668   A. Lehtonen            F      41:26.0   39:37.8   12:47 10  43.6       317      F 0-12    
669   Kelly Lehtonen         F      41:24.9   39:38.0   12:47 34  37.3       93       F 30-40   
670   Renae Wellman          F      42:09.2   39:39.7   12:48 38  37.7       94       F 30-40   
671   Jaime Burt             F      41:58.0   39:42.5   12:49 39  37.9       95       F 30-40   
672   C. Murray              F      40:01.3   39:43.4   12:49 9   44.9       318      F 0-12    
673   Leslie Murray          F      40:01.8   39:44.0   12:49 36  37.4       96       F 30-40   
674   Alexis Rosado          F      42:38.6   39:45.7   12:50 27  37.0       34       F 18-29   
675   E. McMahan             F      42:37.9   39:46.4   12:50 9   44.9       319      F 0-12    
676   Christopher Esch       M      41:10.0   39:46.5   12:50 39  34.1       49       M 30-40   
677   L. Esch                F      41:09.5   39:46.5   12:50 8   46.4       320      F 0-12    
678   J. Stubblefield        F      39:47.1   39:47.1   12:50 9   44.8       321      F 0-12    
679   L. Klomp               F      41:58.0   39:47.2   12:50 9   44.8       322      F 0-12    
680   Katherine Klomp        F      41:58.1   39:47.5   12:50 35  37.2       97       F 30-40   
681   Ryan Houthoofd         M      40:06.4   39:48.2   12:50 27  32.5       8        M 18-29   
682   Tina Esch              F      41:12.0   39:49.2   12:51 41  38.2       54       F 41-50   
683   B. Strobel             F      40:49.7   39:49.6   12:51 11  42.2       323      F 0-12    
684   Joe Stubblefield III   M      39:58.2   39:50.9   12:51 35  33.2       50       M 30-40   
685   Stacey Weber           F      40:50.9   39:51.6   12:51 35  37.2       98       F 30-40   
686   Andrew Dalton          M      41:46.6   39:52.0   12:52 48  36.3       46       M 41-50   
687   H. Durian              F      40:39.6   39:53.1   12:52 11  42.2       324      F 0-12    
688   E. Kincaid             F      41:07.4   39:53.5   12:52 6   50.1       325      F 0-12    
689   Heather Durian         F      40:40.2   39:53.7   12:52 40  37.9       99       F 30-40   
690   Nicole Shenk           F      41:08.5   39:56.1   12:53 20  36.8       35       F 18-29   
691   I. Barosko             F      41:45.9   39:56.4   12:53 9   44.7       326      F 0-12    
692   A. Dalton              F      41:46.2   39:56.7   12:53 9   44.7       327      F 0-12    
693   E. Goff                F      40:53.6   39:57.5   12:53 9   44.6       328      F 0-12    
694   Katie Goff             F      40:54.2   39:59.5   12:54 39  37.6       100      F 30-40   
695   G. Papineau            F      41:19.1   40:00.0   12:54 11  42.0       329      F 0-12    
696   Z. Scott               F      40:26.7   40:00.5   12:54 11  42.0       330      F 0-12    
697   T. Benjamin            F      40:55.0   40:02.4   12:55 11  42.0       331      F 0-12    
698   S. Bedolla             F      40:14.0   40:03.0   12:55 6   49.9       332      F 0-12    
699   Dennis Benjamin        M      40:55.3   40:03.6   12:55 40  34.1       51       M 30-40   
700   D. Brockway            F      40:33.4   40:06.3   12:56 12  40.9       333      F 0-12    
701   M. Mustaine            F      40:13.5   40:06.7   12:56 10  43.1       334      F 0-12    
702   E. Zacharda            F      41:12.2   40:06.9   12:56 8   46.0       335      F 0-12    
703   Lauren English         F      41:22.5   40:07.2   12:57 36  37.0       101      F 30-40   
704   Laura Vendal           F      40:13.7   40:07.3   12:57 22  36.7       36       F 18-29   
705   Stephanie Zacharda     F      41:12.4   40:07.5   12:57 34  36.8       102      F 30-40   
706   Dana Ulrey             F      42:44.5   40:07.8   12:57 59  45.6       12       F 51-97   
707   Erica Bedolla          F      40:22.0   40:10.4   12:58 38  37.3       103      F 30-40   
708   M. Woods               F      41:46.5   40:10.8   12:58 9   44.4       336      F 0-12    
709   Amanda Doyle           F      41:06.1   40:10.9   12:58 35  36.9       104      F 30-40   
710   G. Brown               F      41:21.3   40:11.7   12:58 11  41.8       337      F 0-12    
711   Kirk Woods             M      41:47.0   40:11.7   12:58 44  34.9       47       M 41-50   
712   Greyson Watson         M      40:37.7   40:12.8   12:58 16  32.9       10       M 13-17   
713   G. Watson              F      40:38.0   40:13.0   12:58 9   44.4       338      F 0-12    
714   Dave Desrochers        M      42:07.6   40:13.7   12:59 45  35.2       48       M 41-50   
715   E. Desrochers          F      42:04.3   40:14.3   12:59 8   45.9       339      F 0-12    
716   Hannah Johnston        F      42:58.3   40:15.7   12:59 26  36.5       37       F 18-29   
717   Tari Brown             F      42:58.9   40:16.1   12:59 30  36.5       105      F 30-40   
718   Q. Phillips            F      42:53.3   40:16.2   12:59 10  42.9       340      F 0-12    
719   A. Rose                F      41:16.5   40:17.7   13:00 11  41.7       341      F 0-12    
720   Sue Sipkovsky          F      42:20.4   40:17.7   13:00 68  51.0       13       F 51-97   
721   MERCEDES CEULAR        F      42:15.9   40:20.4   13:01 14  39.0       20       F 13-17   
722   Elizabeth Brown        F      41:31.5   40:22.0   13:01 42  37.9       55       F 41-50   
723   K. Shepard             F      41:27.9   40:22.2   13:01 9   44.2       342      F 0-12    
724   Jennifer Lanczynski    F      41:04.5   40:22.5   13:01 41  37.7       56       F 41-50   
725   Emily MIles            F      43:17.2   40:22.8   13:02 41  37.7       57       F 41-50   
726   O. Jeakle              F      43:17.3   40:22.9   13:02 11  41.6       343      F 0-12    
727   Becky Seder            F      43:10.3   40:23.4   13:02 30  36.4       106      F 30-40   
728   S. Waugh               F      41:02.2   40:23.7   13:02 9   44.2       344      F 0-12    
729   Michelle Mayfield      F      41:02.5   40:24.0   13:02 23  36.4       38       F 18-29   
730   Jordan Fields          F      43:11.0   40:24.2   13:02 13  39.7       21       F 13-17   
731   A. Sedlacek            F      41:44.4   40:25.0   13:02 9   44.1       345      F 0-12    
732   Onalee Ruddy           F      43:02.4   40:25.2   13:02 66  49.5       14       F 51-97   
733   Jenny Sedlacek         F      41:44.8   40:25.6   13:02 41  37.6       58       F 41-50   
734   Jennifer Metzmaker     F      41:26.2   40:26.3   13:03 43  38.1       59       F 41-50   
735   Chelsay Shepard        F      41:33.4   40:27.8   13:03 37  36.9       107      F 30-40   
736   R. Furtaw              F      42:22.8   40:27.9   13:03 10  42.7       346      F 0-12    
737   Paul Furtaw            M      42:23.5   40:28.8   13:03 46  35.2       49       M 41-50   
738   Savannah Ari-Gonzales  F      41:46.5   40:34.2   13:05 13  39.5       22       F 13-17   
739   B. Springer            F      41:08.4   40:35.6   13:06 8   45.5       347      F 0-12    
740   Lorenzo Guess          M      40:48.5   40:36.1   13:06 40  33.7       52       M 30-40   
741   N. Guess               F      40:48.4   40:36.2   13:06 9   43.9       348      F 0-12    
742   Nicole Springer        F      41:10.0   40:36.8   13:06 37  36.7       108      F 30-40   
743   A. Tahboub             F      42:57.4   40:36.9   13:06 8   45.5       349      F 0-12    
744   Sue Nitzschke          F      42:59.0   40:38.5   13:07 60  45.6       15       F 51-97   
745   Myana Collins          F      41:42.6   40:41.4   13:08 13  39.4       23       F 13-17   
746   Matthew Barosko        M      42:35.6   40:43.4   13:08 49  35.8       50       M 41-50   
747   V. Charmoli            F      43:38.9   40:45.3   13:09 8   45.3       350      F 0-12    
748   C. Kenyon              F      43:10.5   40:46.9   13:09 11  41.2       351      F 0-12    
749   Jordan Kenyon          F      43:10.7   40:47.5   13:10 38  36.7       109      F 30-40   
750   Bradley Charmoli       M      43:42.8   40:47.6   13:10 47  35.2       51       M 41-50   
751   Meagan Papineau        F      42:08.6   40:48.6   13:10 32  36.1       110      F 30-40   
752   A. Kozlowski           F      42:26.8   40:49.1   13:10 10  42.4       352      F 0-12    
753   S. Bacon               F      42:19.5   40:49.1   13:10 10  42.4       353      F 0-12    
754   P. English             F      42:05.3   40:50.0   13:10 11  41.2       354      F 0-12    
755   English Kloe           F      42:07.4   40:50.7   13:11 13  39.3       24       F 13-17   
756   Steve Bacon            M      42:20.4   40:51.0   13:11 39  33.2       53       M 30-40   
757   Julie Mitchell         F      42:47.7   40:51.5   13:11 39  36.8       111      F 30-40   
758   L. Langdon             M      42:08.0   40:53.7   13:12 7   44.5       19       M 0-12    
759   Holly Hemgesberg       F      41:36.9   40:53.8   13:12 39  36.8       112      F 30-40   
760   Tara Langdon           F      42:08.6   40:54.3   13:12 38  36.6       113      F 30-40   
761   A. Jester              F      42:10.6   40:54.5   13:12 9   43.6       355      F 0-12    
762   Elizabeth Dorman       F      42:16.2   40:56.3   13:12 42  37.4       60       F 41-50   
763   Stephanie Coontz       F      41:31.4   40:57.0   13:13 31  35.9       114      F 30-40   
764   I. Grabowski           F      42:25.4   40:57.1   13:13 11  41.1       356      F 0-12    
765   A. Demshur             F      41:32.0   40:57.5   13:13 10  42.2       357      F 0-12    
766   Rebecca Grabowski      F      42:26.2   40:58.0   13:13 41  37.1       61       F 41-50   
767   Victoria Meadows       F      42:16.3   41:00.6   13:14 41  37.1       62       F 41-50   
768   Josie Kozlowski        F      42:39.1   41:00.9   13:14 44  37.9       63       F 41-50   
769   E. Milarch             F      41:03.2   41:03.2   13:15 10  42.1       358      F 0-12    
770   M. Marr                F      41:04.3   41:04.2   13:15 9   43.4       359      F 0-12    
771   Jeff Hicks             M      43:37.4   41:09.1   13:16 44  34.1       52       M 41-50   
772   E. Hicks               F      43:37.5   41:09.7   13:17 9   43.3       360      F 0-12    
773   Jon Erskine            M      44:01.9   41:10.0   13:17 24  31.4       9        M 18-29   
774   A. Carrillo Solis      F      44:02.0   41:11.5   13:17 11  40.8       361      F 0-12    
775   A. Briggs              F      44:05.2   41:11.7   13:17 8   44.8       362      F 0-12    
776   Kaya Grair             F      41:12.4   41:12.4   13:18 15  37.5       25       F 13-17   
777   Sidnee Leonard         F      41:12.5   41:12.5   13:18 13  38.9       26       F 13-17   
778   srikanya vemulapalli   F      43:07.9   41:13.8   13:18 33  35.8       115      F 30-40   
779   K. Smith               F      41:46.0   41:16.5   13:19 10  41.9       363      F 0-12    
780   O. Brimley             F      42:42.8   41:16.9   13:19 9   43.2       364      F 0-12    
781   Jenny Brimley          F      42:43.5   41:18.0   13:19 38  36.2       116      F 30-40   
782   Steve Brimley          M      42:42.5   41:18.0   13:19 41  33.3       53       M 41-50   
783   Jennifer Gruber        F      41:48.0   41:18.6   13:20 26  35.6       39       F 18-29   
784   Robert Story           M      42:06.4   41:18.9   13:20 68  41.3       15       M 51-97   
785   Cari Otis              F      41:48.4   41:19.0   13:20 25  35.6       40       F 18-29   
786   Liz Morgan             F      42:15.5   41:19.1   13:20 27  35.6       41       F 18-29   
787   S. Menta               F      42:04.8   41:20.1   13:20 11  40.7       365      F 0-12    
788   Bill Morgan            M      42:18.7   41:23.5   13:21 55  36.9       16       M 51-97   
789   M. Trimmer             F      43:10.7   41:27.8   13:23 10  41.7       366      F 0-12    
790   S. Gyulveszi           F      43:27.5   41:29.5   13:23 10  41.7       367      F 0-12    
791   A. McNeil              F      42:52.8   41:31.4   13:24 10  41.7       368      F 0-12    
792   john mcneil            M      42:52.5   41:31.5   13:24 47  34.6       54       M 41-50   
793   Keyra Garcia           F      41:31.6   41:31.6   13:24 13  38.6       27       F 13-17   
794   L. Walters             F      43:15.4   41:32.1   13:24 10  41.6       369      F 0-12    
795   Mary Williams          F      42:05.4   41:33.0   13:24 64  46.9       16       F 51-97   
796   Kristen Murphy         F      44:06.5   41:34.9   13:25 34  35.5       117      F 30-40   
797   L. Nickels             M      42:35.4   41:35.0   13:25 6   47.0       20       M 0-12    
798   E. Smith               F      44:05.5   41:35.2   13:25 11  40.4       370      F 0-12    
799   Stacy Gyulveszi        F      43:36.2   41:36.4   13:25 44  37.4       64       F 41-50   
800   B. Kaufman             F      44:25.3   41:40.9   13:27 10  41.5       371      F 0-12    
801   S. Gray                F      43:23.6   41:41.0   13:27 9   42.8       372      F 0-12    
802   J. Zimny               F      44:09.4   41:41.8   13:27 10  41.5       373      F 0-12    
803   Eric Zimny             M      44:09.8   41:42.2   13:27 39  32.5       54       M 30-40   
804   M. Pfeifer             F      43:02.7   41:42.4   13:27 11  40.3       374      F 0-12    
805   Tammy Beckwith         F      43:03.0   41:42.4   13:27 46  37.9       65       F 41-50   
806   Nicole Kaufman         F      44:26.9   41:42.7   13:27 36  35.6       118      F 30-40   
807   Jessica Gray           F      43:26.3   41:42.9   13:27 42  36.7       66       F 41-50   
808   Joe Roodvoets          M      42:08.1   41:46.1   13:28 17  31.3       11       M 13-17   
809   M. Walters             F      42:55.6   41:46.5   13:29 11  40.3       375      F 0-12    
810   O. Bytwerk             F      42:10.1   41:46.9   13:29 11  40.3       376      F 0-12    
811   Brooke Coffey          F      42:15.1   41:48.3   13:29 39  36.0       119      F 30-40   
812   K. Garza               F      42:45.1   41:50.6   13:30 10  41.3       377      F 0-12    
813   S. Rice                F      42:35.9   41:51.0   13:30 10  41.3       378      F 0-12    
814   David Warren           M      43:02.2   41:51.5   13:30 44  33.6       55       M 41-50   
815   D. Warren              F      43:01.3   41:52.3   13:30 8   44.1       379      F 0-12    
816   Katie Nickels          F      42:55.1   41:55.0   13:31 32  35.1       120      F 30-40   
817   Ellen Bode             F      43:38.3   41:55.4   13:31 38  35.7       121      F 30-40   
818   A. Varner              F      43:30.1   41:56.7   13:32 6   47.7       380      F 0-12    
819   M. Jones               F      42:41.6   41:56.9   13:32 11  40.1       381      F 0-12    
820   A. Bode                F      43:38.5   41:57.4   13:32 8   44.0       382      F 0-12    
821   Kris Ely               F      42:51.5   41:57.6   13:32 55  41.6       17       F 51-97   
822   Christina Robbins      F      44:46.2   41:57.9   13:32 41  36.2       67       F 41-50   
823   E. Varner              F      43:30.2   41:58.1   13:32 9   42.5       383      F 0-12    
824   Allyson Graham         F      42:44.2   41:58.2   13:32 36  35.4       122      F 30-40   
825   Samantha Powell        F      43:30.9   41:58.5   13:32 31  35.0       123      F 30-40   
826   B. Andres              F      43:59.4   42:05.8   13:35 10  41.1       384      F 0-12    
827   A. Dixon               F      45:02.4   42:07.0   13:35 10  41.1       385      F 0-12    
828   Ashley Matlock         F      45:03.2   42:07.3   13:35 38  35.5       124      F 30-40   
829   A. Charmoli            M      45:01.3   42:08.4   13:36 9   38.5       21       M 0-12    
830   Andrea Andres          F      44:02.0   42:08.4   13:36 34  35.1       125      F 30-40   
831   A. Pascal              F      42:16.8   42:08.8   13:36 10  41.0       386      F 0-12    
832   Tracy Grennell         F      45:04.9   42:09.5   13:36 40  35.9       126      F 30-40   
833   I. Brown               F      45:06.8   42:10.9   13:36 10  41.0       387      F 0-12    
834   A. Borowski            F      44:57.5   42:14.5   13:38 10  40.9       388      F 0-12    
835   C. Thomas              F      44:58.3   42:15.0   13:38 10  40.9       389      F 0-12    
836   M. Dennis              F      42:16.8   42:16.0   13:38 11  39.8       390      F 0-12    
837   Shannon Thomas         F      45:01.3   42:17.4   13:39 41  36.0       68       F 41-50   
838   Christy Borowski       F      45:04.5   42:17.6   13:39 44  36.8       69       F 41-50   
839   A. Highfield           F      43:21.6   42:18.3   13:39 9   42.2       391      F 0-12    
840   J. Feinberg            F      43:21.5   42:21.9   13:40 9   42.1       392      F 0-12    
841   L. Ryder               F      43:59.4   42:24.5   13:41 10  40.8       393      F 0-12    
842   Angie Ryder            F      43:59.4   42:24.6   13:41 43  36.4       70       F 41-50   
843   Ashley Brooks          F      43:30.0   42:26.1   13:41 31  34.7       127      F 30-40   
844   Gretchen Highfield     F      43:29.7   42:26.4   13:41 41  35.8       71       F 41-50   
845   M. Corbray             F      42:52.6   42:29.3   13:42 9   42.0       394      F 0-12    
846   A. Martin              F      44:00.3   42:34.4   13:44 11  39.5       395      F 0-12    
847   C. Gonyea              F      43:45.7   42:35.1   13:44 10  40.6       396      F 0-12    
848   Sheretta Carroll       F      43:22.6   42:35.8   13:44 43  36.2       72       F 41-50   
849   Jodi Reed              F      44:01.1   42:36.4   13:45 33  34.6       128      F 30-40   
850   Jake Gaitan            M      42:52.1   42:36.5   13:45 40  32.1       55       M 30-40   
851   E. Hills               F      45:21.2   42:37.1   13:45 7   45.0       397      F 0-12    
852   Michael Gonyea         M      43:46.0   42:37.5   13:45 48  34.0       56       M 41-50   
853   E. Gaitan              F      42:52.8   42:37.7   13:45 9   41.8       398      F 0-12    
854   S. Yioda               F      45:12.4   42:40.0   13:46 11  39.4       399      F 0-12    
855   N. Nanzer              F      43:15.9   42:40.2   13:46 8   43.3       400      F 0-12    
856   S. Rowley              F      45:30.3   42:40.8   13:46 10  40.5       401      F 0-12    
857   Jennifer Nanzer        F      43:17.0   42:41.8   13:46 39  35.2       129      F 30-40   
858   Emily Mayberry         F      45:15.2   42:43.5   13:47 31  34.4       130      F 30-40   
859   Edward Freeman         M      45:33.4   42:43.6   13:47 36  31.1       56       M 30-40   
860   R. Brown               F      44:40.3   42:47.0   13:48 10  40.4       402      F 0-12    
861   J. Newman              F      43:48.1   42:47.1   13:48 8   43.2       403      F 0-12    
862   Emily Lott             F      44:34.8   42:47.6   13:48 40  35.3       131      F 30-40   
863   J. Lott                F      44:35.1   42:47.8   13:48 10  40.4       404      F 0-12    
864   Jessica Brown          F      44:41.0   42:47.8   13:48 43  36.0       73       F 41-50   
865   A. Butte               F      44:18.0   42:47.9   13:48 9   41.7       405      F 0-12    
866   Sheena Rusk            F      44:18.8   42:48.8   13:49 36  34.7       132      F 30-40   
867   Cindy Newman           F      43:49.8   42:49.1   13:49 36  34.7       133      F 30-40   
868   Angela Hills           F      45:36.5   42:50.4   13:49 39  35.1       134      F 30-40   
869   M. Smith               F      45:23.1   42:52.7   13:50 9   41.6       406      F 0-12    
870   Chris Smith            M      45:23.3   42:52.8   13:50 44  32.8       57       M 41-50   
871   L. Flores              F      42:58.3   42:53.2   13:50 9   41.6       407      F 0-12    
872   Michael Wills          M      43:05.4   42:53.4   13:50 16  30.8       12       M 13-17   
873   A. Wills               F      43:05.7   42:53.9   13:50 9   41.6       408      F 0-12    
874   Dawn Reed              F      43:09.8   42:54.6   13:51 38  34.9       135      F 30-40   
875   Marcelo Flores         M      43:00.9   42:55.0   13:51 41  32.0       58       M 41-50   
876   Hunter Jennings        M      43:38.6   42:55.3   13:51 17  30.5       13       M 13-17   
877   M. Budzyn              F      43:09.7   42:55.5   13:51 9   41.6       409      F 0-12    
878   C. Brewer              F      43:38.0   42:57.1   13:51 10  40.3       410      F 0-12    
879   Karen Budzyn           F      43:13.5   42:58.1   13:52 42  35.6       74       F 41-50   
880   C. Boyan               F      44:57.0   42:58.7   13:52 9   41.5       411      F 0-12    
881   Erica Boyan            F      44:56.9   42:59.1   13:52 34  34.4       136      F 30-40   
882   Embeth Hall            F      44:40.4   42:59.4   13:52 16  35.3       28       F 13-17   
883   Tracy Davidek          F      44:30.4   42:59.5   13:52 49  38.0       75       F 41-50   
884   Lori Barton            F      44:30.8   42:59.6   13:52 56  41.1       18       F 51-97   
885   E. Hall                F      44:40.6   42:59.8   13:52 9   41.5       412      F 0-12    
886   Emily Rosser           F      45:35.9   43:00.5   13:52 44  36.1       76       F 41-50   
887   M. Mangun              F      45:35.8   43:00.7   13:52 10  40.2       413      F 0-12    
888   C. Mogle               F      44:43.2   43:03.7   13:53 12  38.1       414      F 0-12    
889   M. Harney-Olsen        F      44:59.5   43:06.7   13:54 10  40.1       415      F 0-12    
890   Anne Zanger            F      44:32.1   43:07.5   13:55 37  34.6       137      F 30-40   
891   C. Beaudoin            F      44:31.3   43:07.6   13:55 9   41.4       416      F 0-12    
892   Joseph Taranto         M      43:18.8   43:08.4   13:55 39  31.4       57       M 30-40   
893   A. Bytwerk             F      43:21.5   43:09.6   13:55 9   41.3       417      F 0-12    
894   F. Saba                F      45:01.1   43:10.7   13:56 9   41.3       418      F 0-12    
895   S. Taqatqa             F      45:00.1   43:11.0   13:56 9   41.3       419      F 0-12    
896   B. Warner              M      44:05.5   43:11.8   13:56 6   45.3       22       M 0-12    
897   Tracy Warner           F      44:05.4   43:12.4   13:56 39  34.8       138      F 30-40   
898   Sara Ostrander         F      43:53.0   43:13.7   13:57 38  34.6       139      F 30-40   
899   A. Jamison             F      44:51.7   43:21.1   13:59 11  38.8       420      F 0-12    
900   Z. Van Dorn            F      45:31.5   43:25.8   14:01 8   42.5       421      F 0-12    
901   Katie Van Dorn         F      45:32.3   43:26.1   14:01 36  34.2       140      F 30-40   
902   L. Gamet               F      45:32.1   43:27.2   14:01 10  39.8       422      F 0-12    
903   Lyndsy Gamet           F      45:31.7   43:27.7   14:01 35  34.1       141      F 30-40   
904   Rebecca Look           F      44:54.6   43:28.9   14:02 30  33.8       142      F 30-40   
905   Tara Fischer           F      45:42.0   43:32.5   14:03 44  35.7       77       F 41-50   
906   A. Fischer             F      45:42.1   43:32.8   14:03 9   41.0       423      F 0-12    
907   J. Marr                F      46:02.0   43:36.6   14:04 10  39.7       424      F 0-12    
908   Irelynn Sawdon         F      46:30.3   43:38.0   14:05 13  36.8       29       F 13-17   
909   A. Childs              F      46:30.1   43:38.2   14:05 12  37.6       425      F 0-12    
910   N. Nemariam            F      46:05.8   43:40.2   14:05 9   40.9       426      F 0-12    
911   Lisa Charmoli          F      46:33.2   43:40.2   14:05 43  35.3       78       F 41-50   
912   Sara Fowler            F      44:06.6   43:40.5   14:05 40  34.6       143      F 30-40   
913   Christan Brown         F      44:07.0   43:40.7   14:05 35  33.9       144      F 30-40   
914   E. Thelen              F      44:37.5   43:42.5   14:06 8   42.2       427      F 0-12    
915   Julie Farmer           F      44:37.7   43:43.3   14:06 42  35.0       79       F 41-50   
916   A. Reyes Depriest      F      44:38.2   43:44.0   14:06 7   43.8       428      F 0-12    
917   A. Jones               F      44:40.9   43:44.3   14:07 9   40.8       429      F 0-12    
918   Steven Brown           M      44:53.2   43:45.6   14:07 34  30.0       58       M 30-40   
919   Carla Reyes            F      44:39.0   43:46.2   14:07 34  33.8       145      F 30-40   
920   M. Brown               F      44:53.8   43:46.2   14:07 8   42.2       430      F 0-12    
921   L. Smieska             F      45:02.9   43:47.1   14:07 8   42.2       431      F 0-12    
922   Jason Cardinal         M      44:46.9   43:47.3   14:08 43  31.9       59       M 41-50   
923   Stephanie Smith        F      46:39.0   43:47.5   14:08 40  34.5       146      F 30-40   
924   M. Decess              F      45:41.3   43:49.4   14:08 10  39.5       432      F 0-12    
925   Maureen Sawdon         F      46:41.7   43:50.1   14:08 39  34.3       147      F 30-40   
926   Zachry Smieska         M      45:08.1   43:51.4   14:09 38  30.7       59       M 30-40   
927   Amy Sutkowi            F      44:48.7   43:51.5   14:09 42  34.9       80       F 41-50   
928   Ellen Marr             F      46:15.8   43:52.4   14:09 40  34.5       148      F 30-40   
929   M. Smieska             F      45:07.8   43:52.5   14:09 10  39.4       433      F 0-12    
930   A. Rahl                F      45:18.6   43:54.4   14:10 10  39.4       434      F 0-12    
931   Taylor Rahl            F      45:19.0   43:54.6   14:10 19  33.5       42       F 18-29   
932   A. Wohlscheid          F      46:22.8   43:54.7   14:10 9   40.6       435      F 0-12    
933   E. Schubert            F      46:23.2   43:55.1   14:10 8   42.0       436      F 0-12    
934   Charlotte Towsley      F      44:59.2   43:55.2   14:10 14  35.8       30       F 13-17   
935   E. Eaton               F      45:53.8   43:58.0   14:11 8   42.0       437      F 0-12    
936   Logan Towsley          M      45:03.2   43:58.9   14:11 32  29.6       60       M 30-40   
937   M. Carter              F      44:13.9   43:59.9   14:12 9   40.5       438      F 0-12    
938   Ashley Sandborn        F      44:26.2   44:01.9   14:12 33  33.5       149      F 30-40   
939   L. Sandborn            F      44:26.2   44:02.5   14:12 8   41.9       439      F 0-12    
940   O. Sheets              F      45:58.0   44:02.6   14:12 9   40.5       440      F 0-12    
941   Shelby Schubert        F      46:30.8   44:02.9   14:13 46  35.9       81       F 41-50   
942   B. Bryson              F      44:19.1   44:04.1   14:13 8   41.9       441      F 0-12    
943   Rebecca Decess         F      45:56.3   44:04.4   14:13 38  34.0       150      F 30-40   
944   J. Mielock             F      45:49.6   44:05.0   14:13 11  38.1       442      F 0-12    
945   E. Barton              F      45:33.3   44:05.0   14:13 12  37.2       443      F 0-12    
946   J. Hale                F      45:23.9   44:05.4   14:13 11  38.1       444      F 0-12    
947   Isabella Hale          F      45:23.9   44:05.7   14:13 18  33.5       43       F 18-29   
948   Nicholas Stone         M      47:19.7   44:06.6   14:14 40  31.0       61       M 30-40   
949   Stephanie Bryson       F      44:21.9   44:07.2   14:14 43  35.0       82       F 41-50   
950   Gregory Elston         M      44:21.5   44:07.5   14:14 34  29.8       62       M 30-40   
951   Michelle DeBrabander   F      47:04.6   44:07.5   14:14 51  37.8       19       F 51-97   
952   danielle carter        F      44:21.6   44:07.6   14:14 36  33.7       151      F 30-40   
953   Shelley Boyd           F      45:52.6   44:08.2   14:14 46  35.8       83       F 41-50   
954   Ben Beemer             M      44:50.7   44:11.0   14:15 15  30.4       14       M 13-17   
955   N. Beemer              M      44:50.5   44:11.1   14:15 12  32.6       23       M 0-12    
956   A. Beemer              F      44:50.6   44:11.4   14:15 9   40.4       445      F 0-12    
957   A. Dean                F      45:55.2   44:12.9   14:16 11  38.0       446      F 0-12    
958   Elizabeth Tomac        F      45:09.2   44:13.1   14:16 38  33.9       152      F 30-40   
959   A. Sharp               F      45:17.5   44:13.8   14:16 8   41.7       447      F 0-12    
960   L. Tomac               F      45:10.4   44:14.3   14:16 10  39.1       448      F 0-12    
961   A. Sharp               F      45:17.7   44:14.5   14:16 10  39.1       449      F 0-12    
962   Sara Reynolds          F      44:48.1   44:16.5   14:17 34  33.4       153      F 30-40   
963   A. Kavanaugh           F      44:48.9   44:16.8   14:17 11  38.0       450      F 0-12    
964   S. Chitibomma          F      44:54.8   44:17.1   14:17 10  39.1       451      F 0-12    
965   K. Jackson             F      45:07.3   44:20.4   14:18 8   41.6       452      F 0-12    
966   Lalit Chitibomma       M      44:58.3   44:22.0   14:19 14  30.8       15       M 13-17   
967   Nathan Sharp           M      45:25.0   44:22.0   14:19 39  30.6       63       M 30-40   
968   A. Sharp               F      45:25.9   44:22.7   14:19 5   47.2       453      F 0-12    
969   E. Conroy-Krutz        F      46:07.1   44:23.1   14:19 8   41.6       454      F 0-12    
970   K. Palmer              F      44:38.2   44:23.1   14:19 12  37.0       455      F 0-12    
971   Ravi Chitibomma        M      44:58.4   44:23.2   14:19 46  32.1       60       M 41-50   
972   E. Thiel               F      44:34.0   44:23.7   14:19 9   40.2       456      F 0-12    
973   Emily Conroy-Krutz     F      46:07.4   44:23.8   14:19 34  33.3       154      F 30-40   
974   Tiffany Walser         F      44:33.5   44:24.0   14:19 30  33.1       155      F 30-40   
975   Serena Palmer          F      44:38.9   44:24.4   14:19 44  35.0       84       F 41-50   
976   Alundra Peters         F      45:11.0   44:24.5   14:20 16  34.2       31       F 13-17   
977   M. Lycos               F      46:36.4   44:24.7   14:20 8   41.6       457      F 0-12    
978   Michelle Lycos         F      46:36.5   44:24.7   14:20 40  34.0       156      F 30-40   
979   Toni Schnell           F      45:11.2   44:26.0   14:20 36  33.4       157      F 30-40   
980   Adrienne Davenport     F      46:04.2   44:26.3   14:20 37  33.6       158      F 30-40   
981   H. Sturgeon            F      45:42.5   44:27.5   14:20 8   41.5       458      F 0-12    
982   K. Rodriguez           F      45:17.1   44:29.7   14:21 10  38.9       459      F 0-12    
983   Pamela Diment-Flores   F      45:17.4   44:30.0   14:21 63  43.3       20       F 51-97   
984   Stacy Sturgeon         F      45:45.1   44:30.0   14:21 35  33.3       159      F 30-40   
985   H. Minor               F      47:41.8   44:34.7   14:23 10  38.8       460      F 0-12    
986   Nikki Seger            F      46:39.2   44:36.8   14:23 57  40.1       21       F 51-97   
987   B. Baker               F      46:39.5   44:37.0   14:24 9   40.0       461      F 0-12    
988   A. Taphouse            F      44:44.9   44:37.3   14:24 9   40.0       462      F 0-12    
989   E. Frey                F      47:15.8   44:37.9   14:24 10  38.7       463      F 0-12    
990   L. Guest               F      44:46.8   44:38.4   14:24 9   40.0       464      F 0-12    
991   L. Rueckert            F      45:43.0   44:39.2   14:24 10  38.7       465      F 0-12    
992   Pam Ryan               F      44:47.7   44:39.6   14:24 53  38.2       22       F 51-97   
993   John Palmateer         M      47:15.6   44:39.6   14:24 32  29.2       64       M 30-40   
994   Stephanie Rueckert     F      45:43.9   44:40.4   14:25 41  34.0       85       F 41-50   
995   Samantha Blum          F      46:45.4   44:41.6   14:25 13  35.9       32       F 13-17   
996   Neha Thawani           F      46:45.6   44:41.7   14:25 25  32.9       44       F 18-29   
997   M. Gorchow             F      46:53.8   44:42.8   14:25 10  38.7       466      F 0-12    
998   A. Sprinkle            F      46:07.8   44:43.4   14:26 12  36.7       467      F 0-12    
999   Delisa Tessmer         F      44:53.1   44:45.4   14:26 30  32.9       160      F 30-40   
1000  Zachary Gorchow        M      46:58.1   44:45.8   14:26 43  31.2       61       M 41-50   
1001  Bridget Edwards        F      45:17.0   44:46.8   14:27 57  39.9       23       F 51-97   
1002  K. Schmidtfranz        F      46:24.4   44:50.4   14:28 10  38.6       468      F 0-12    
1003  William Schmidtfranz   M      46:24.3   44:50.8   14:28 16  29.5       16       M 13-17   
1004  K. Brown               F      46:29.5   44:51.5   14:28 11  37.5       469      F 0-12    
1005  Sara Koehler           F      45:16.0   44:57.7   14:30 41  33.8       86       F 41-50   
1006  Lydia Nance            F      46:57.0   44:58.4   14:30 30  32.7       161      F 30-40   
1007  Atiya Woolman          F      47:08.7   44:59.3   14:31 16  33.8       33       F 13-17   
1008  S. Derosia             F      47:49.6   44:59.6   14:31 12  36.5       470      F 0-12    
1009  E. Woolman             F      47:08.8   44:59.7   14:31 8   41.0       471      F 0-12    
1010  Katie Polzin           F      47:49.8   44:59.7   14:31 38  33.3       162      F 30-40   
1011  L. Wahlstrom           F      45:40.2   45:01.7   14:32 10  38.4       472      F 0-12    
1012  L. Boland              F      45:39.3   45:02.9   14:32 9   39.6       473      F 0-12    
1013  Alyssa Murphy          F      45:41.6   45:03.6   14:32 23  32.6       45       F 18-29   
1014  C. Clark               F      45:16.3   45:06.8   14:33 9   39.5       474      F 0-12    
1015  N. Knight              F      45:46.0   45:08.7   14:34 9   39.5       475      F 0-12    
1016  Hannah Dean            F      45:17.6   45:08.9   14:34 22  32.6       46       F 18-29   
1017  B. Bates               F      45:13.2   45:09.9   14:34 10  38.3       476      F 0-12    
1018  T. Ali                 F      45:41.9   45:10.1   14:34 9   39.5       477      F 0-12    
1019  C. Wolfe               F      47:06.4   45:10.5   14:34 9   39.5       478      F 0-12    
1020  Z. Jackson             F      46:58.7   45:11.1   14:35 9   39.5       479      F 0-12    
1021  C. Shelstad-jones      M      47:51.9   45:12.1   14:35 12  31.9       24       M 0-12    
1022  Jamie Bates            F      45:15.0   45:12.3   14:35 37  33.0       163      F 30-40   
1023  Kara Korf              F      45:25.7   45:14.4   14:36 42  33.8       87       F 41-50   
1024  C. Binkley             M      46:20.9   45:14.8   14:36 12  31.8       25       M 0-12    
1025  C. Maxwell             F      45:36.4   45:14.9   14:36 10  38.2       480      F 0-12    
1026  Alex Burt              F      47:58.6   45:15.0   14:36 44  34.4       88       F 41-50   
1027  Rebecca Chapko         F      46:52.9   45:15.0   14:36 28  32.5       47       F 18-29   
1028  M. Gagliano            F      45:36.7   45:15.3   14:36 11  37.2       481      F 0-12    
1029  C. Doblas-Burt         F      47:58.9   45:15.4   14:36 10  38.2       482      F 0-12    
1030  H. Root                F      45:26.8   45:15.4   14:36 8   40.8       483      F 0-12    
1031  M. Strawn              M      48:24.3   45:15.5   14:36 12  31.8       26       M 0-12    
1032  N. Cherrette           F      46:56.4   45:15.8   14:36 9   39.4       484      F 0-12    
1033  S. Stone               F      45:44.5   45:16.1   14:36 9   39.4       485      F 0-12    
1034  B. Binkley             F      46:21.5   45:16.3   14:36 10  38.2       486      F 0-12    
1035  Isaac Ries             M      45:55.7   45:16.3   14:36 21  28.6       10       M 18-29   
1036  S. Gagliano            F      45:38.4   45:16.5   14:36 7   42.4       487      F 0-12    
1037  S. Bodiford            F      45:56.2   45:16.6   14:36 11  37.1       488      F 0-12    
1038  Taryn Hayes            F      45:38.7   45:16.7   14:36 20  32.5       48       F 18-29   
1039  Matt Cherrette         M      46:56.8   45:17.1   14:36 36  29.3       65       M 30-40   
1040  E. Mitchell            F      47:04.5   45:17.4   14:37 9   39.4       489      F 0-12    
1041  Cindy Gustafson        F      45:45.1   45:17.8   14:37 61  41.4       24       F 51-97   
1042  Larn Strawn            M      48:26.5   45:18.2   14:37 43  30.8       62       M 41-50   
1043  Laura Taylor           F      47:06.1   45:18.3   14:37 28  32.5       49       F 18-29   
1044  C. Haider              F      45:58.2   45:21.7   14:38 9   39.3       490      F 0-12    
1045  Jennifer Pace          F      45:58.8   45:22.4   14:38 43  34.0       89       F 41-50   
1046  Toccara Westbrook      F      46:50.2   45:23.7   14:39 36  32.7       164      F 30-40   
1047  Catryina Brown         F      45:24.0   45:24.0   14:39 35  32.6       165      F 30-40   
1048  S. Fingerle            F      48:01.0   45:25.8   14:39 9   39.3       491      F 0-12    
1049  Jennifer Fingerle      F      48:01.4   45:26.2   14:39 43  34.0       90       F 41-50   
1050  J. Hagy                F      46:25.2   45:26.2   14:39 12  36.1       492      F 0-12    
1051  S. Fingerle            F      48:01.6   45:26.4   14:39 8   40.6       493      F 0-12    
1052  Z. Davis               F      48:11.0   45:26.4   14:39 9   39.3       494      F 0-12    
1053  Traci Sperry           F      46:25.8   45:26.6   14:40 37  32.8       166      F 30-40   
1054  S. Bonnell             F      47:40.6   45:27.6   14:40 11  37.0       495      F 0-12    
1055  V. Oropeza Burt        F      48:11.3   45:28.0   14:40 10  38.0       496      F 0-12    
1056  E. Smith               F      46:18.1   45:29.8   14:41 11  37.0       497      F 0-12    
1057  Kristen Smith          F      46:21.4   45:30.9   14:41 38  32.9       167      F 30-40   
1058  G. Messner             M      48:17.1   45:32.7   14:42 8   37.6       27       M 0-12    
1059  A. CEULAR              F      47:29.5   45:33.2   14:42 6   43.9       498      F 0-12    
1060  A. Trumble             F      47:30.2   45:33.6   14:42 7   42.1       499      F 0-12    
1061  RAQUEL ENGUITA         F      47:29.5   45:34.6   14:42 41  33.4       91       F 41-50   
1062  Laura Sulkowski        F      45:51.9   45:35.2   14:42 43  33.8       92       F 41-50   
1063  Patti Binkley          F      46:39.1   45:35.3   14:42 36  32.6       168      F 30-40   
1064  K. Hovis               F      46:38.8   45:35.3   14:42 9   39.1       500      F 0-12    
1065  A. Sulkowski           F      45:52.3   45:35.8   14:43 9   39.1       501      F 0-12    
1066  N. Garza               F      47:58.2   45:38.3   14:43 9   39.1       502      F 0-12    
1067  Karen Bonnell          F      47:54.5   45:39.8   14:44 44  34.0       93       F 41-50   
1068  Nicole Sowton          F      48:00.0   45:39.9   14:44 44  34.0       94       F 41-50   
1069  David Hovis            M      46:38.6   45:41.0   14:44 37  29.3       66       M 30-40   
1070  Terry Miller           M      46:53.9   45:48.9   14:47 65  36.2       17       M 51-97   
1071  M. Varnadore           F      47:47.3   45:52.5   14:48 10  37.7       503      F 0-12    
1072  E. Trumble             F      47:55.5   45:54.1   14:48 4              504      F 0-12    
1073  Barbara Zaremski       F      48:05.1   45:56.3   14:49 37  32.5       169      F 30-40   
1074  J. Jin                 M      47:02.3   45:56.4   14:49 8   37.2       28       M 0-12    
1075  E. Zaremski            F      48:05.1   45:56.6   14:49 9   38.8       505      F 0-12    
1076  Kelly-Justin White     M      47:04.2   45:59.1   14:50 28  28.1       11       M 18-29   
1077  M. Mwangu              F      47:58.7   45:59.6   14:50 10  37.6       506      F 0-12    
1078  Samantha White         F      47:04.1   45:59.8   14:50 27  32.0       50       F 18-29   
1079  L. Bullard             F      47:04.1   46:00.5   14:50 8   40.1       507      F 0-12    
1080  Cara Leahy             F      48:04.2   46:03.7   14:52 38  32.5       170      F 30-40   
1081  Lucy Chen              F      47:09.8   46:03.9   14:52 45  34.0       95       F 41-50   
1082  C. Leahy               F      48:04.3   46:04.7   14:52 9   38.7       508      F 0-12    
1083  Vicki Hamilton         F      46:56.1   46:06.4   14:52 48  35.0       96       F 41-50   
1084  Josanna Sutka          F      46:56.7   46:06.7   14:52 42  33.2       97       F 41-50   
1085  joseph gasser          M      49:15.0   46:07.9   14:53 30  28.1       67       M 30-40   
1086  Erin Griffith          F      46:28.3   46:08.1   14:53 35  32.1       171      F 30-40   
1087  M. Griffith            F      46:28.1   46:08.1   14:53 10  37.5       509      F 0-12    
1088  M. White               F      47:40.9   46:12.2   14:54 12  35.5       510      F 0-12    
1089  M. Witgen              F      47:13.6   46:14.5   14:55 10  37.4       511      F 0-12    
1090  Richard Voci           M      46:36.3   46:14.7   14:55 50  31.8       63       M 41-50   
1091  Jalissa Huntley        F      49:20.7   46:16.3   14:56 31  31.8       172      F 30-40   
1092  R. Chandler            F      49:18.0   46:17.4   14:56 11  36.3       512      F 0-12    
1093  A. Alleshouse          F      48:13.4   46:17.6   14:56 9   38.5       513      F 0-12    
1094  Mary Kelpinski         F      47:58.1   46:19.4   14:57 55  37.7       25       F 51-97   
1095  Eboni Mitchell         F      48:53.0   46:19.6   14:57 36  32.1       173      F 30-40   
1096  Emily Smith            F      47:58.5   46:19.8   14:57 25  31.8       51       F 18-29   
1097  L. Mitchell            F      48:52.3   46:19.8   14:57 11  36.3       514      F 0-12    
1098  H. Bressette           F      47:10.7   46:20.0   14:57 9   38.5       515      F 0-12    
1099  N. Latunski            F      47:12.8   46:21.0   14:57 9   38.5       516      F 0-12    
1100  A. Schroeder           F      48:09.3   46:21.3   14:57 10  37.3       517      F 0-12    
1101  Deborah Schaefer       F      47:32.9   46:23.2   14:58 41  32.8       98       F 41-50   
1102  M. Brown               F      47:34.3   46:23.5   14:58 8   39.8       518      F 0-12    
1103  Danielle Schroeder     F      48:08.6   46:24.9   14:58 42  33.0       99       F 41-50   
1104  P. Pence               F      46:35.8   46:25.3   14:58 9   38.4       519      F 0-12    
1105  G. Bingham             F      46:27.1   46:25.4   14:59 9   38.4       520      F 0-12    
1106  A. Hovis               F      47:18.3   46:27.3   14:59 8   39.7       521      F 0-12    
1107  Kimberly Nalezyty      F      47:19.1   46:28.0   14:59 26  31.7       52       F 18-29   
1108  Lucie Becktel          F      46:32.5   46:28.1   14:59 13  34.5       34       F 13-17   
1109  Sommer Aljaari         F      46:32.5   46:28.2   14:59 13  34.5       35       F 13-17   
1110  C. Lee                 F      47:21.6   46:31.4   15:00 10  37.2       522      F 0-12    
1111  I. Park                F      47:22.3   46:32.0   15:01 10  37.2       523      F 0-12    
1112  Chan Iler              M      47:35.8   46:34.7   15:02 16  28.4       17       M 13-17   
1113  KATIE DONNELLY         F      47:24.7   46:35.7   15:02 62  40.8       26       F 51-97   
1114  D. Aierken             F      47:29.0   46:35.9   15:02 8   39.6       524      F 0-12    
1115  C. Iler                F      47:36.4   46:36.1   15:02 9   38.3       525      F 0-12    
1116  L. Ashley              F      49:38.0   46:37.1   15:02 10  37.1       526      F 0-12    
1117  Changhoon Lee          M      47:29.9   46:39.6   15:03 41  29.5       64       M 41-50   
1118  M. Hull                F      47:59.2   46:40.2   15:03 8   39.6       527      F 0-12    
1119  Corissa Hull           F      47:59.6   46:41.5   15:04 32  31.5       174      F 30-40   
1120  Gabrielle Pennington   F      49:46.5   46:42.2   15:04 26  31.5       53       F 18-29   
1121  I. Chisa               F      49:46.9   46:42.6   15:04 10  37.0       528      F 0-12    
1122  K. White               F      48:19.4   46:43.9   15:04 9   38.2       529      F 0-12    
1123  R. Hetcel              F      48:25.3   46:44.6   15:05 10  37.0       530      F 0-12    
1124  ASHLEY HETCEL          F      48:24.9   46:44.8   15:05 28  31.5       54       F 18-29   
1125  Jessica White          F      48:22.4   46:47.3   15:06 38  32.0       175      F 30-40   
1126  Luis Serna             M      48:47.7   46:47.9   15:06 33  28.0       68       M 30-40   
1127  D. Williams            F      48:48.3   46:47.9   15:06 12  35.1       531      F 0-12    
1128  J. Serna               F      48:49.0   46:48.7   15:06 10  36.9       532      F 0-12    
1129  Mary Chisa             F      49:56.3   46:51.3   15:07 46  33.8       100      F 41-50   
1130  H. Bruce               F      49:56.7   46:51.4   15:07 11  35.9       533      F 0-12    
1131  S. Mills               F      49:56.5   46:51.4   15:07 11  35.9       534      F 0-12    
1132  Lacey Mills            F      49:57.1   46:52.3   15:07 33  31.5       176      F 30-40   
1133  H. Williams            F      49:46.2   46:53.6   15:08 9   38.0       535      F 0-12    
1134  G. Naeyaert            F      49:46.9   46:53.8   15:08 8   39.4       536      F 0-12    
1135  E. Liston              F      49:12.0   46:55.3   15:08 11  35.8       537      F 0-12    
1136  Michael Liston         M      49:11.9   46:55.6   15:08 47  30.6       65       M 41-50   
1137  A. Schenker            F      47:30.2   46:55.9   15:08 11  35.8       538      F 0-12    
1138  M. Wheeler             F      47:30.0   46:56.6   15:09 10  36.8       539      F 0-12    
1139  A. Elmoore             F      49:04.7   46:57.7   15:09 8   39.3       540      F 0-12    
1140  J. Moreno              F      49:08.1   46:58.5   15:09 9   38.0       541      F 0-12    
1141  J. Jorgensen           F      48:39.2   46:58.5   15:09 10  36.8       542      F 0-12    
1142  Mary Moreno            F      49:08.4   46:59.0   15:09 61  39.9       27       F 51-97   
1143  Will Robinson          M      48:26.7   47:00.7   15:10 51  31.5       18       M 51-97   
1144  C. Hengesbach          F      47:55.3   47:01.4   15:10 10  36.8       543      F 0-12    
1145  Matt Childers          M      48:41.6   47:02.0   15:10 34  28.0       69       M 30-40   
1146  V. Brown               F      49:09.1   47:02.4   15:10 8   39.3       544      F 0-12    
1147  Anersha Elmoore        F      49:10.4   47:02.5   15:10 41  32.3       101      F 41-50   
1148  L. Sullivan            F      49:34.3   47:07.2   15:12 9   37.9       545      F 0-12    
1149  Tammy Sullivan         F      49:34.3   47:08.4   15:12 51  35.4       28       F 51-97   
1150  Z. Davis               F      49:56.2   47:10.0   15:13 7   40.7       546      F 0-12    
1151  Lauren Mayer           F      49:47.7   47:11.9   15:14 25  31.2       55       F 18-29   
1152  O. Mrva                F      49:48.2   47:12.6   15:14 10  36.6       547      F 0-12    
1153  A. Robinson            F      48:26.1   47:13.0   15:14 8   39.1       548      F 0-12    
1154  L. Lum                 F      48:30.3   47:14.9   15:14 9   37.8       549      F 0-12    
1155  C. Goodknecht          F      50:21.7   47:15.5   15:15 8   39.1       550      F 0-12    
1156  Michelle Walters       F      50:21.5   47:15.8   15:15 27  31.1       56       F 18-29   
1157  M. Artress             F      47:18.2   47:16.4   15:15 11  35.6       551      F 0-12    
1158  M. Lalande             F      48:29.9   47:16.6   15:15 9   37.7       552      F 0-12    
1159  A. Hernandez           F      48:32.0   47:17.3   15:15 9   37.7       553      F 0-12    
1160  K. Mogle               F      48:26.4   47:18.3   15:16 10  36.6       554      F 0-12    
1161  A. Nanasy              F      48:41.2   47:18.5   15:16 8   39.0       555      F 0-12    
1162  B. Griggs              F      48:32.4   47:18.8   15:16 8   39.0       556      F 0-12    
1163  S. Bailey              F      48:15.0   47:19.0   15:16 8   39.0       557      F 0-12    
1164  Martha Bailey          F      48:15.9   47:19.0   15:16 54  36.5       29       F 51-97   
1165  A. Artress             F      47:20.3   47:19.7   15:16 10  36.5       558      F 0-12    
1166  Jeri Terpening         F      48:09.3   47:19.7   15:16 38  31.6       177      F 30-40   
1167  S. Passmore            F      48:09.2   47:19.8   15:16 9   37.7       559      F 0-12    
1168  Makenzie Rose          F      48:41.5   47:19.9   15:16 22  31.1       57       F 18-29   
1169  Autumn Mogle           F      48:28.3   47:20.5   15:16 33  31.1       178      F 30-40   
1170  Kerry Biladeau         F      48:24.7   47:23.1   15:17 48  34.1       102      F 41-50   
1171  Meghan LaLande         F      48:36.3   47:23.6   15:17 33  31.1       179      F 30-40   
1172  Karessa Wheeler        F      48:00.8   47:25.1   15:18 46  33.4       103      F 41-50   
1173  Kayleigh Mater         F      49:35.6   47:28.2   15:19 22  31.0       58       F 18-29   
1174  Z. Gerish              F      49:35.4   47:28.5   15:19 10  36.4       560      F 0-12    
1175  P. Darden              F      50:23.2   47:29.7   15:19 8   38.9       561      F 0-12    
1176  L. Phillippo           F      49:31.2   47:30.0   15:19 10  36.4       562      F 0-12    
1177  Julie Darden           F      50:24.1   47:30.8   15:20 42  32.2       104      F 41-50   
1178  Becky Perry            F      48:59.4   47:32.7   15:20 37  31.4       180      F 30-40   
1179  Jamie Phillippo        F      49:34.9   47:32.8   15:20 32  31.0       181      F 30-40   
1180  G. Perry               F      49:00.6   47:34.0   15:21 8   38.8       563      F 0-12    
1181  Ashlee Murray          F      50:41.0   47:35.4   15:21 35  31.1       182      F 30-40   
1182  I. Donald              F      47:37.1   47:37.1   15:22 9   37.5       564      F 0-12    
1183  Summerlyn Fowler       F      50:22.2   47:37.4   15:22 40  31.8       183      F 30-40   
1184  C. Jones               F      50:42.8   47:38.0   15:22 11  35.3       565      F 0-12    
1185  Jan Doyle              F      48:32.5   47:39.8   15:23 58  38.0       30       F 51-97   
1186  Chris Peterson         M      50:13.8   47:40.0   15:23 41  28.8       66       M 41-50   
1187  Sarah Peterson         F      50:14.0   47:40.1   15:23 39  31.5       184      F 30-40   
1188  A. Peterson            F      50:13.9   47:41.0   15:23 9   37.4       566      F 0-12    
1189  L. Zolinski            F      49:17.6   47:41.9   15:23 9   37.4       567      F 0-12    
1190  S. McCastle            F      48:30.9   47:41.9   15:23 10  36.3       568      F 0-12    
1191  Carol Peters           F      50:45.3   47:41.9   15:23 46  33.2       105      F 41-50   
1192  Sheila McCastle        F      48:30.8   47:42.2   15:23 46  33.2       106      F 41-50   
1193  Dave Zolinski          M      49:17.6   47:42.8   15:23 48  30.3       67       M 41-50   
1194  Kellie Medina          F      47:53.1   47:52.0   15:26 20  30.7       59       F 18-29   
1195  Denise Haller          F      47:52.9   47:52.4   15:27 51  34.8       31       F 51-97   
1196  Amanda D'Alessandro    F      49:17.4   47:55.9   15:28 41  31.7       107      F 41-50   
1197  B. Payment             F      48:31.4   47:57.4   15:28 9   37.2       569      F 0-12    
1198  Jennifer Payment       F      48:32.0   47:57.6   15:28 37  31.1       185      F 30-40   
1199  M. Wilson              F      51:03.7   47:57.9   15:28 9   37.2       570      F 0-12    
1200  Brian Payment          M      48:32.2   47:58.5   15:29 41  28.7       68       M 41-50   
1201  Kate Neese             F      51:03.9   48:01.9   15:30 42  31.9       108      F 41-50   
1202  Z. Bartlett            F      49:20.7   48:03.2   15:30 8   38.4       571      F 0-12    
1203  Hayley Gaines          F      49:21.0   48:04.6   15:31 37  31.0       186      F 30-40   
1204  T. Kenney              F      48:09.3   48:05.1   15:31 8   38.4       572      F 0-12    
1205  B. Olgine              F      48:46.2   48:10.1   15:32 10  35.9       573      F 0-12    
1206  Crystal Pierce         F      48:46.8   48:10.7   15:32 29  30.5       60       F 18-29   
1207  Christyna Morris       F      49:03.6   48:19.1   15:35 45  32.5       109      F 41-50   
1208  S. Booth               F      49:04.3   48:19.2   15:35 10  35.8       574      F 0-12    
1209  M. Thelen              F      49:21.4   48:20.6   15:36 10  35.8       575      F 0-12    
1210  S. Mickelson           F      49:34.5   48:20.8   15:36 10  35.8       576      F 0-12    
1211  Sandra Thelen          F      49:24.1   48:24.1   15:37 42  31.6       110      F 41-50   
1212  Elyse Kopietz          F      48:56.3   48:24.4   15:37 38  30.9       187      F 30-40   
1213  K. Kopietz             F      48:57.3   48:25.6   15:37 10  35.7       577      F 0-12    
1214  P. Hylen               F      49:36.7   48:26.3   15:38 8   38.1       578      F 0-12    
1215  Tali Faris-Hylen       F      49:37.3   48:27.4   15:38 40  31.2       188      F 30-40   
1216  A. Harris              F      51:33.9   48:27.6   15:38 11  34.7       579      F 0-12    
1217  A. Johnson             F      51:36.7   48:31.1   15:39 11  34.7       580      F 0-12    
1218  Glenn Schueller        M      49:48.8   48:31.2   15:39 54  31.3       19       M 51-97   
1219  Jessica Wells          F      49:29.9   48:31.8   15:39 27  30.3       61       F 18-29   
1220  Karen harris           F      51:36.8   48:32.0   15:39 37  30.7       189      F 30-40   
1221  B. Schueller           F      49:51.5   48:32.4   15:39 9   36.8       581      F 0-12    
1222  S. Warner              M      50:02.0   48:32.8   15:40 9   33.4       29       M 0-12    
1223  N. Hosey               F      48:54.6   48:35.5   15:40 10  35.6       582      F 0-12    
1224  C. Warner              F      50:06.1   48:35.9   15:41 9   36.7       583      F 0-12    
1225  T. Martin              F      48:57.6   48:36.9   15:41 11  34.6       584      F 0-12    
1226  Dana TenBrink          F      49:30.1   48:37.4   15:41 42  31.5       111      F 41-50   
1227  Nichole Martin         F      48:58.2   48:38.0   15:41 37  30.7       190      F 30-40   
1228  S. Cook                F      49:49.7   48:38.4   15:41 12  33.7       585      F 0-12    
1229  Kelly Miller           F      50:47.9   48:40.8   15:42 42  31.4       112      F 41-50   
1230  M. Miller              F      50:48.5   48:41.1   15:42 9   36.6       586      F 0-12    
1231  Michae Warner          M      50:11.1   48:41.7   15:42 34  27.0       70       M 30-40   
1232  Erin MacDonald         F      49:00.9   48:42.2   15:43 37  30.6       191      F 30-40   
1233  B. Paldan              F      50:16.3   48:42.4   15:43 9   36.6       587      F 0-12    
1234  Caroline Vincent       F      50:17.0   48:45.0   15:44 34  30.3       192      F 30-40   
1235  stacey minor           F      51:51.6   48:45.3   15:44 30  30.2       193      F 30-40   
1236  R. Metzmaker           F      49:46.2   48:48.2   15:45 11  34.5       588      F 0-12    
1237  A. Lykins              F      49:46.7   48:48.8   15:45 11  34.5       589      F 0-12    
1238  Regina Dibble          F      49:43.3   48:49.1   15:45 32  30.2       194      F 30-40   
1239  K. Dibble              F      49:43.0   48:49.4   15:45 11  34.4       590      F 0-12    
1240  C. Anderson            F      49:08.9   48:50.9   15:45 7   39.3       591      F 0-12    
1241  A. Allen               F      48:51.5   48:51.5   15:46 8   37.8       592      F 0-12    
1242  A. Allen               F      48:55.6   48:55.6   15:47 8   37.7       593      F 0-12    
1243  Jennifer Thielen       F      49:12.2   48:56.1   15:47 36  30.3       195      F 30-40   
1244  A. Johnson             F      49:11.7   48:56.5   15:47 9   36.5       594      F 0-12    
1245  C. Mariott             F      51:33.0   48:57.0   15:47 9   36.4       595      F 0-12    
1246  M. Botimer             F      49:46.9   48:57.0   15:47 12  33.5       596      F 0-12    
1247  Demetra Mariott        F      51:33.0   48:57.3   15:48 31  30.1       196      F 30-40   
1248  Andrew Botimer         M      49:49.3   48:58.5   15:48 41  28.1       69       M 41-50   
1249  M. Fata                F      50:11.3   48:59.0   15:48 11  34.3       597      F 0-12    
1250  Cathy Anderson         F      49:16.7   48:59.9   15:48 42  31.2       113      F 41-50   
1251  E. Bozzo               F      50:14.9   49:03.4   15:49 11  34.3       598      F 0-12    
1252  Tracy Ojerio           F      52:07.2   49:04.6   15:50 41  31.0       114      F 41-50   
1253  L. Nelson              F      49:29.4   49:06.0   15:50 11  34.3       599      F 0-12    
1254  Emily Williams         F      52:07.0   49:06.1   15:50 37  30.4       197      F 30-40   
1255  Megan Briggs           F      52:07.9   49:06.9   15:51 41  31.0       115      F 41-50   
1256  K. Robertson           F      51:12.4   49:07.4   15:51 11  34.2       600      F 0-12    
1257  N. Olds                F      51:14.5   49:09.3   15:51 10  35.2       601      F 0-12    
1258  Kathrine Kelley        F      51:15.0   49:10.9   15:52 27  29.9       62       F 18-29   
1259  V. Hollingsworth       F      51:17.0   49:11.5   15:52 10  35.2       602      F 0-12    
1260  Quiana Lowe            F      51:17.4   49:12.1   15:52 41  30.9       116      F 41-50   
1261  A. Davis               F      49:30.9   49:15.5   15:53 11  34.1       603      F 0-12    
1262  Johnnie Hinton         F      49:48.9   49:16.1   15:54 48  32.8       117      F 41-50   
1263  Katelyn Graham         F      49:49.5   49:16.5   15:54 24  29.9       63       F 18-29   
1264  Teresa French          F      51:21.5   49:17.1   15:54 59  37.1       32       F 51-97   
1265  O. Simmons             F      49:28.3   49:17.3   15:54 10  35.1       604      F 0-12    
1266  Bianca Guess           F      49:28.1   49:17.6   15:54 39  30.5       198      F 30-40   
1267  Karen Patzwaldt        F      52:01.8   49:19.2   15:55 66  40.6       33       F 51-97   
1268  Kayla Crawford         F      49:42.9   49:19.3   15:55 17  30.3       36       F 13-17   
1269  Jeff Patzwaldt         M      52:01.7   49:19.5   15:55 67  34.3       20       M 51-97   
1270  E. Gerard              F      49:43.1   49:19.8   15:55 10  35.1       605      F 0-12    
1271  Denise Naeyaert        F      52:22.5   49:22.3   15:56 49  33.1       118      F 41-50   
1272  Sara DePoy             F      52:22.1   49:25.5   15:57 58  36.6       34       F 51-97   
1273  M. Binder              F      49:27.3   49:27.3   15:57 3              606      F 0-12    
1274  Samantha Binder        F      49:27.7   49:27.7   15:57 33  29.8       199      F 30-40   
1275  M. West                F      50:11.5   49:28.4   15:58 11  34.0       607      F 0-12    
1276  Tamitha Taylor         F      50:00.5   49:30.1   15:58 51  33.7       35       F 51-97   
1277  Terrance Agueros       M      50:13.1   49:30.7   15:58 19  26.2       12       M 18-29   
1278  Imani Clemons          F      50:01.1   49:32.7   15:59 13  32.4       37       F 13-17   
1279  Jessica Taranto        M      49:55.0   49:40.6   16:01 44  28.3       70       M 41-50   
1280  H. Barrie              F      49:55.4   49:42.4   16:02 7   38.6       608      F 0-12    
1281  Tim Barrie             M      49:56.7   49:43.3   16:02 38  27.1       71       M 30-40   
1282  A. Drzal               F      50:30.0   49:50.5   16:05 10  34.7       609      F 0-12    
1283  R. Leix                F      51:13.0   49:51.0   16:05 9   35.8       610      F 0-12    
1284  Kelly Vangorder        F      51:14.5   49:51.7   16:05 33  29.6       200      F 30-40   
1285  Cynthia Duhon          F      52:32.4   49:54.8   16:06 58  36.2       36       F 51-97   
1286  T. Brown               F      52:09.0   49:55.5   16:06 10  34.6       611      F 0-12    
1287  T. Weishar             F      52:09.1   49:56.1   16:06 10  34.6       612      F 0-12    
1288  G. Serna               F      51:25.2   49:57.4   16:07 9   35.7       613      F 0-12    
1289  Laura Frelich          F      50:24.0   49:58.2   16:07 41  30.4       119      F 41-50   
1290  Juan Serna             M      51:26.9   49:59.1   16:07 44  28.1       71       M 41-50   
1291  J. Karbassi            F      50:23.5   50:00.2   16:08 11  33.6       614      F 0-12    
1292  Gunnar VanDeberg       M      50:50.9   50:01.1   16:08 49  29.1       72       M 41-50   
1293  A. Vandeberg           F      50:51.2   50:02.1   16:08 10  34.6       615      F 0-12    
1294  S. McNeely             F      50:41.8   50:03.4   16:09 10  34.6       616      F 0-12    
1295  Andrea Serna           F      51:31.5   50:03.7   16:09 40  30.2       201      F 30-40   
1296  S. Harte               F      51:42.9   50:09.2   16:11 10  34.5       617      F 0-12    
1297  A. Elliott             F      50:38.7   50:09.9   16:11 8   36.8       618      F 0-12    
1298  J. Russell             F      53:10.8   50:10.1   16:11 9   35.6       619      F 0-12    
1299  Jennifer McNeely       F      50:47.8   50:10.2   16:11 39  30.0       202      F 30-40   
1300  Alysia Elliott         F      50:39.2   50:10.5   16:11 19  29.3       64       F 18-29   
1301  L. Shumake             F      52:18.6   50:12.3   16:12 9   35.5       620      F 0-12    
1302  Jennifer Russell       F      53:13.9   50:13.0   16:12 39  29.9       203      F 30-40   
1303  Felicia Lutz           F      51:47.4   50:14.1   16:12 36  29.6       204      F 30-40   
1304  S. Perkins             F      51:48.1   50:14.7   16:12 10  34.4       621      F 0-12    
1305  M. Wolfe               F      52:19.6   50:15.5   16:13 7   38.2       622      F 0-12    
1306  Becky Wolfe            F      52:22.6   50:19.0   16:14 38  29.7       205      F 30-40   
1307  C. Still               F      51:55.5   50:19.3   16:14 11  33.4       623      F 0-12    
1308  Erica Still            F      51:55.5   50:20.1   16:14 44  30.9       120      F 41-50   
1309  M. Brown               F      52:11.2   50:25.5   16:16 12  32.5       624      F 0-12    
1310  P. Drake               F      51:17.8   50:26.0   16:16 9   35.4       625      F 0-12    
1311  Linzy Drake            F      51:17.9   50:26.4   16:16 33  29.2       206      F 30-40   
1312  Erin Weishar           F      52:40.7   50:26.5   16:16 43  30.6       121      F 41-50   
1313  V. Vinod               F      52:39.9   50:28.9   16:17 9   35.3       626      F 0-12    
1314  T. Austin              M      51:33.0   50:30.5   16:18 10  30.7       30       M 0-12    
1315  Keumjoo Park           F      50:31.5   50:31.5   16:18 39  29.8       207      F 30-40   
1316  Dawn Austin            F      51:34.2   50:31.5   16:18 41  30.1       122      F 41-50   
1317  Abby Rentschler        F      52:30.0   50:33.0   16:18 22  29.1       65       F 18-29   
1318  Raeann Tourangeau      F      52:30.3   50:33.4   16:19 28  29.1       66       F 18-29   
1319  Megan Dykstra          F      52:30.7   50:33.7   16:19 20  29.1       67       F 18-29   
1320  Nina Blum              F      51:39.0   50:34.8   16:19 14  31.1       38       F 13-17   
1321  Karen Wills            F      51:39.6   50:36.0   16:19 13  31.7       39       F 13-17   
1322  Debbie Antone          F      50:56.3   50:36.3   16:19 62  37.5       37       F 51-97   
1323  Jackie Jenkins         F      52:12.7   50:39.5   16:20 27  29.0       68       F 18-29   
1324  Angie Anderson         F      52:13.8   50:39.7   16:21 32  29.1       208      F 30-40   
1325  J. Bechtel             M      53:21.4   50:40.5   16:21 11  29.4       31       M 0-12    
1326  Jonathan Bechtel       M      53:25.8   50:45.7   16:22 47  28.3       73       M 41-50   
1327  G. Flores              F      53:00.0   50:46.4   16:23 8   36.4       627      F 0-12    
1328  H. Sampson             F      53:49.3   50:47.1   16:23 10  34.1       628      F 0-12    
1329  Stephanie Bechtel      F      53:27.1   50:48.5   16:23 43  30.4       123      F 41-50   
1330  Kristina Booms         F      52:36.8   50:48.6   16:23 28  29.0       69       F 18-29   
1331  B. Nolen               F      53:19.8   50:49.5   16:24 9   35.1       629      F 0-12    
1332  M. Cardinal            F      51:50.3   50:50.2   16:24 10  34.0       630      F 0-12    
1333  Sheila Queener         F      51:07.9   50:50.5   16:24 55  34.3       38       F 51-97   
1334  E. Taylor              F      53:31.9   50:50.5   16:24 10  34.0       631      F 0-12    
1335  Emily Hanlon           F      53:44.2   50:53.4   16:25 32  28.9       209      F 30-40   
1336  Josephine Block        F      51:52.3   50:53.6   16:25 31  28.9       210      F 30-40   
1337  Tamya Davenport        F      53:44.5   50:54.1   16:25 13  31.5       40       F 13-17   
1338  K. Sullivan            F      53:23.1   50:55.3   16:26 8   36.3       632      F 0-12    
1339  Nina Benton            F      53:23.0   50:55.8   16:26 23  28.9       70       F 18-29   
1340  Hannah Auten           F      53:46.0   50:56.6   16:26 19  28.9       71       F 18-29   
1341  C. Collison            F      51:36.1   50:57.6   16:26 11  33.0       633      F 0-12    
1342  M. McCallum            F      53:39.2   50:58.6   16:27 10  33.9       634      F 0-12    
1343  Tim McCallum           M      53:39.8   50:59.2   16:27 40  26.8       72       M 30-40   
1344  Paris Turner           F      52:04.3   50:59.4   16:27 14  30.8       41       F 13-17   
1345  Brooke Lum             F      52:16.5   51:01.1   16:27 38  29.3       211      F 30-40   
1346  R. Renshaw             F      54:16.1   51:01.7   16:28 12  32.1       635      F 0-12    
1347  A. Vasquez             F      52:15.9   51:01.9   16:28 8   36.2       636      F 0-12    
1348  Kelsey Kehren          F      51:38.0   51:02.3   16:28 16  29.8       42       F 13-17   
1349  Brittni Perry          F      52:04.2   51:02.3   16:28 31  28.8       212      F 30-40   
1350  M. Hukill              F      51:37.6   51:02.5   16:28 11  32.9       637      F 0-12    
1351  Zaje Harrell           F      53:51.3   51:03.5   16:28 43  30.2       124      F 41-50   
1352  A. Minarik             F      52:01.8   51:09.6   16:30 10  33.8       638      F 0-12    
1353  B. Darby               F      53:29.1   51:10.0   16:30 9   34.9       639      F 0-12    
1354  Tricia Barnhill        F      52:02.3   51:10.3   16:30 46  30.9       125      F 41-50   
1355  M. Orta                F      52:02.9   51:11.2   16:31 10  33.8       640      F 0-12    
1356  S. Vanderlip           F      52:42.3   51:11.5   16:31 10  33.8       641      F 0-12    
1357  April Burl             F      52:03.9   51:11.7   16:31 35  28.9       213      F 30-40   
1358  J. Vanderlip           F      52:42.3   51:12.2   16:31 8   36.1       642      F 0-12    
1359  Sandra Hodson          F      52:42.8   51:12.2   16:31 39  29.4       214      F 30-40   
1360  L. Brewer              F      53:47.3   51:13.6   16:31 8   36.0       643      F 0-12    
1361  D. Fitzpatrick         F      53:02.5   51:14.6   16:32 9   34.8       644      F 0-12    
1362  Jacob Sabins           M      54:11.8   51:14.6   16:32 37  26.1       73       M 30-40   
1363  L. Phillips            F      53:52.2   51:14.8   16:32 8   36.0       645      F 0-12    
1364  Elizabeth Sabins       F      54:10.7   51:15.3   16:32 37  29.1       215      F 30-40   
1365  Kristine Taylor        F      53:55.7   51:15.8   16:32 41  29.7       126      F 41-50   
1366  Maija Phillips         F      53:53.7   51:16.1   16:32 18  28.8       72       F 18-29   
1367  L. Sabins              F      52:51.7   51:16.8   16:33 9   34.8       646      F 0-12    
1368  C. Hinman              F      53:33.0   51:17.1   16:33 10  33.7       647      F 0-12    
1369  B. Walther             F      52:35.6   51:17.6   16:33 10  33.7       648      F 0-12    
1370  H. Taylor              F      52:32.9   51:17.6   16:33 8   36.0       649      F 0-12    
1371  A. Vanderweele         F      52:53.0   51:17.7   16:33 10  33.7       650      F 0-12    
1372  Jeanette Brewer        F      53:50.4   51:17.9   16:33 29  28.7       73       F 18-29   
1373  Nicholas Taylor        M      52:32.5   51:18.3   16:33 38  26.2       74       M 30-40   
1374  C. Lomax               F      53:49.5   51:19.8   16:33 9   34.8       651      F 0-12    
1375  MElanie DePoy          F      52:54.4   51:20.2   16:34 36  28.9       216      F 30-40   
1376  M. Bloxom              F      53:21.1   51:20.5   16:34 9   34.7       652      F 0-12    
1377  Ann Bloxom             F      53:21.5   51:21.3   16:34 39  29.3       217      F 30-40   
1378  Sandra Hinman          F      53:38.0   51:22.5   16:34 44  30.3       127      F 41-50   
1379  E. Bergan              F      52:23.8   51:23.6   16:35 10  33.7       653      F 0-12    
1380  M. Rayner              F      53:41.7   51:25.7   16:35 8   35.9       654      F 0-12    
1381  Bradford Liedel        M      53:23.7   51:26.6   16:36 41  26.7       74       M 41-50   
1382  Jennifer Villwock      F      53:57.6   51:27.3   16:36 29  28.6       74       F 18-29   
1383  Annalise Shaw          F      51:45.9   51:29.6   16:37 19  28.6       75       F 18-29   
1384  G. Ohl-Badgley         F      51:46.5   51:30.6   16:37 10  33.6       655      F 0-12    
1385  Nicole Ohl-Shaw        F      51:46.3   51:31.0   16:37 48  31.3       128      F 41-50   
1386  Joe Shetenhelm         M      51:31.9   51:31.2   16:37 47  27.9       75       M 41-50   
1387  A. Shetenhelm          F      51:31.5   51:31.5   16:37 9   34.6       656      F 0-12    
1388  Jennifer Harvey        F      54:36.1   51:32.0   16:37 45  30.4       129      F 41-50   
1389  Becca DeLap            F      54:37.0   51:33.0   16:38 40  29.3       218      F 30-40   
1390  Kelly Larsen           F      54:38.8   51:34.4   16:38 33  28.6       219      F 30-40   
1391  A. Sexton              F      54:42.5   51:36.1   16:39 8   35.8       657      F 0-12    
1392  Matt Loebig            M      54:09.8   51:36.6   16:39 44  27.2       76       M 41-50   
1393  B. Holderbaum          F      51:46.4   51:38.9   16:40 8   35.8       658      F 0-12    
1394  Jacklyn Sexton         F      54:46.0   51:39.6   16:40 40  29.3       220      F 30-40   
1395  Shelly Holderbaum      F      51:47.0   51:39.8   16:40 46  30.6       130      F 41-50   
1396  Scot Sexton            M      54:46.9   51:40.0   16:40 43  27.0       77       M 41-50   
1397  E. Heeschen            F      53:01.0   51:43.8   16:41 9   34.5       659      F 0-12    
1398  Jeff Heeschen          M      53:01.2   51:43.9   16:41 46  27.6       78       M 41-50   
1399  Monica Sebastien-Kadie F      54:03.6   51:44.8   16:42 61  36.3       39       F 51-97   
1400  M. Carter              F      54:04.2   51:45.2   16:42 10  33.4       660      F 0-12    
1401  L. Ward                F      52:40.2   51:45.6   16:42 10  33.4       661      F 0-12    
1402  Carlton Johnson        M      54:04.4   51:45.9   16:42 16  25.6       18       M 13-17   
1403  Dominique Ari          M      53:07.3   51:55.5   16:45 24  24.9       13       M 18-29   
1404  A. Lindsey             F      53:07.4   51:56.3   16:45 10  33.3       662      F 0-12    
1405  A. Olds                F      54:04.2   51:58.6   16:46 10  33.3       663      F 0-12    
1406  O. Garcia              F      53:16.5   52:01.0   16:47 10  33.2       664      F 0-12    
1407  A. Keilen              F      53:16.4   52:01.1   16:47 10  33.2       665      F 0-12    
1408  S. Jones               F      52:57.8   52:01.4   16:47 10  33.2       666      F 0-12    
1409  Hailey Blake           F      52:02.8   52:02.5   16:47 14  30.2       43       F 13-17   
1410  Ann Marie Jones        F      52:58.4   52:02.9   16:47 40  29.1       221      F 30-40   
1411  N. Jordan              F      52:03.3   52:03.3   16:48 11  32.3       667      F 0-12    
1412  Jessica Schneider      F      53:18.5   52:05.9   16:48 30  28.2       222      F 30-40   
1413  Jessica Kitchenmaster  F      53:17.4   52:06.1   16:48 36  28.5       223      F 30-40   
1414  C. Dixon               F      53:47.9   52:06.2   16:48 9   34.2       668      F 0-12    
1415  Nicole Andries         F      53:19.0   52:06.5   16:49 32  28.3       224      F 30-40   
1416  Jennifer Mead          F      53:48.6   52:07.2   16:49 36  28.5       225      F 30-40   
1417  C. Armstrong           F      54:42.0   52:08.0   16:49 9   34.2       669      F 0-12    
1418  Ashley Larson          F      54:42.4   52:08.7   16:49 25  28.2       76       F 18-29   
1419  N. McCutcheon          F      54:48.3   52:13.6   16:51 5   40.1       670      F 0-12    
1420  Damon Davis            M      55:03.1   52:15.4   16:51 43  26.7       79       M 41-50   
1421  Sarah McCutcheon       F      54:49.5   52:15.5   16:51 32  28.2       226      F 30-40   
1422  S. Charles             F      54:49.7   52:15.9   16:52 9   34.1       671      F 0-12    
1423  D. Davis               M      55:01.8   52:16.6   16:52 5   40.7       32       M 0-12    
1424  C. Johnson             F      54:01.0   52:20.4   16:53 11  32.1       672      F 0-12    
1425  Anna Robertson         F      53:39.8   52:21.3   16:53 38  28.6       227      F 30-40   
1426  C. Agueros             F      54:04.2   52:25.6   16:55 11  32.1       673      F 0-12    
1427  Liz Copland            F      54:31.2   52:26.9   16:55 57  34.1       40       F 51-97   
1428  L. King                F      55:36.4   52:34.6   16:58 11  32.0       674      F 0-12    
1429  Lawrence King II       M      55:36.8   52:35.0   16:58 35  25.1       75       M 30-40   
1430  D. Brown               F      54:22.0   52:36.7   16:58 9   33.9       675      F 0-12    
1431  Christine Agueros      F      54:14.9   52:36.9   16:58 44  29.5       131      F 41-50   
1432  J. Henderson           F      54:22.6   52:37.3   16:58 11  32.0       676      F 0-12    
1433  Heather Moore          F      55:38.9   52:37.9   16:59 29  27.9       77       F 18-29   
1434  E. Chavez              F      54:20.5   52:41.5   17:00 9   33.9       677      F 0-12    
1435  K. Mahlich             F      54:21.5   52:42.0   17:00 9   33.9       678      F 0-12    
1436  Sarah Decker           F      55:33.5   52:45.6   17:01 37  28.3       228      F 30-40   
1437  Sydney Kowalczyk       F      55:34.6   52:45.9   17:01 28  27.9       78       F 18-29   
1438  Rob Thomas             M      54:26.7   52:46.2   17:01 60  30.2       21       M 51-97   
1439  Cyndi Thomas           F      54:26.5   52:46.9   17:02 50  31.2       132      F 41-50   
1440  Melanie Alvord         F      54:29.0   52:48.9   17:02 41  28.8       133      F 41-50   
1441  MARCY SPEAKS           F      54:59.9   52:59.4   17:06 48  30.5       134      F 41-50   
1442  Kim Stockemer          F      55:00.1   52:59.7   17:06 50  31.1       135      F 41-50   
1443  Sarah Clemens          F      54:10.2   53:00.5   17:06 27  27.8       79       F 18-29   
1444  K. Webb                F      54:10.6   53:00.9   17:06 8   34.8       679      F 0-12    
1445  Calvin Agueros         M      53:46.0   53:03.9   17:07 22  24.4       14       M 18-29   
1446  E. Siwek               F      53:23.3   53:04.8   17:07 9   33.6       680      F 0-12    
1447  A. Brelinski           F      55:24.5   53:04.8   17:07 9   33.6       681      F 0-12    
1448  Don Anderson           M      53:24.0   53:06.6   17:08 68  32.1       22       M 51-97   
1449  Allie Pohl             M      54:07.1   53:12.9   17:10 33  24.6       76       M 30-40   
1450  S. Fowler              F      56:00.6   53:14.8   17:11 9   33.5       682      F 0-12    
1451  Brittney Powell        F      56:19.9   53:15.1   17:11 27  27.6       80       F 18-29   
1452  L. Benford             F      53:56.7   53:22.5   17:13 12  30.7       683      F 0-12    
1453  Lisa Benford           F      54:00.5   53:26.7   17:14 43  28.9       136      F 41-50   
1454  A. Wilcox              F      56:20.7   53:30.3   17:16 9   33.3       684      F 0-12    
1455  H. Ehl                 F      53:48.4   53:30.9   17:16 10  32.3       685      F 0-12    
1456  K. MacOmber            F      55:18.7   53:31.1   17:16 9   33.3       686      F 0-12    
1457  Jennifer Wilcox        F      56:21.1   53:31.3   17:16 45  29.3       137      F 41-50   
1458  Eric Frey              M      54:17.7   53:35.0   17:17 28  24.1       15       M 18-29   
1459  R. Frey                F      54:17.6   53:36.2   17:17 8   34.4       687      F 0-12    
1460  K. Gregg               F      54:08.2   53:37.6   17:18 12  30.6       688      F 0-12    
1461  Stephanie Frey         F      54:19.8   53:38.1   17:18 29  27.4       81       F 18-29   
1462  C. Berghorn            F      56:13.1   53:38.4   17:18 8   34.4       689      F 0-12    
1463  Emily Berghorn         F      56:13.0   53:38.5   17:18 39  28.0       229      F 30-40   
1464  A. Walter              F      54:12.9   53:38.7   17:18 11  31.3       690      F 0-12    
1465  L. Allen               F      56:23.9   53:42.2   17:19 10  32.2       691      F 0-12    
1466  Michele Brelinski      F      56:03.5   53:43.6   17:20 47  29.7       138      F 41-50   
1467  M. Guzman              F      54:15.5   53:43.8   17:20 12  30.5       692      F 0-12    
1468  Heather Snow           F      55:05.5   53:44.6   17:20 40  28.1       230      F 30-40   
1469  H. Boyd                F      54:27.0   53:47.1   17:21 10  32.2       693      F 0-12    
1470  Rachel Fillip          F      54:18.7   53:47.3   17:21 20  27.3       82       F 18-29   
1471  Brooke Stivers         F      54:26.9   53:47.5   17:21 18  27.5       83       F 18-29   
1472  Alyssa Fillip          F      54:19.2   53:48.0   17:21 18  27.5       84       F 18-29   
1473  N. Snow                F      54:55.2   53:49.1   17:22 10  32.1       694      F 0-12    
1474  A. Schneider           F      54:49.0   53:50.3   17:22 11  31.2       695      F 0-12    
1475  L. Kitchenmaster       F      54:48.2   53:50.6   17:22 11  31.2       696      F 0-12    
1476  R. Ozanich             F      55:01.1   53:54.1   17:23 9   33.1       697      F 0-12    
1477  Linda M Nelson         F      55:09.7   53:54.5   17:23 72  40.4       41       F 51-97   
1478  A. Overley             F      54:36.8   53:54.7   17:23 11  31.2       698      F 0-12    
1479  Shannon Teems          F      54:36.7   53:54.9   17:24 38  27.8       231      F 30-40   
1480  Kristal Noyola         F      55:05.4   53:55.3   17:24 36  27.5       232      F 30-40   
1481  P. Snow                F      55:02.4   53:55.5   17:24 10  32.1       699      F 0-12    
1482  R. Sedlar              F      54:36.8   53:56.4   17:24 9   33.1       700      F 0-12    
1483  I. Brenden             F      55:46.8   53:56.6   17:24 10  32.1       701      F 0-12    
1484  N. Talberg             F      55:47.0   53:57.2   17:24 11  31.2       702      F 0-12    
1485  Tara Hovis             F      54:55.3   53:57.4   17:24 35  27.5       233      F 30-40   
1486  Jody Grover            F      54:39.4   54:00.1   17:25 43  28.6       139      F 41-50   
1487  Barb Burns-Briggs      F      56:09.2   54:03.5   17:26 63  35.6       42       F 51-97   
1488  Bryan Wooten           M      56:24.5   54:04.6   17:27 51  27.4       23       M 51-97   
1489  Sally Talberg          F      55:54.8   54:04.7   17:27 45  29.0       140      F 41-50   
1490  Tammy Newcomb          F      55:55.0   54:05.0   17:27 52  31.2       43       F 51-97   
1491  Joanie Mack            F      56:08.8   54:05.1   17:27 64  36.0       44       F 51-97   
1492  Sarah Agueros          F      54:51.3   54:06.7   17:27 35  27.4       234      F 30-40   
1493  Crystal Grigonis       F      54:48.7   54:07.0   17:27 37  27.6       235      F 30-40   
1494  T. Flint               F      54:51.7   54:09.8   17:28 9   32.9       703      F 0-12    
1495  E. Dalessandro         F      54:51.6   54:10.3   17:28 10  31.9       704      F 0-12    
1496  Kathryn Liedel         F      56:07.9   54:12.5   17:29 42  28.2       141      F 41-50   
1497  A. Liedel              F      56:08.8   54:15.1   17:30 9   32.9       705      F 0-12    
1498  C. Robertson           F      55:39.4   54:20.7   17:32 8   34.0       706      F 0-12    
1499  K. Lyon                F      56:10.9   54:22.4   17:32 9   32.8       707      F 0-12    
1500  S. Demshur             F      55:01.0   54:34.0   17:36 10  31.7       708      F 0-12    
1501  S. Ngasala             F      55:01.5   54:35.6   17:37 10  31.7       709      F 0-12    
1502  A. Smith               F      56:36.6   54:35.8   17:37 10  31.7       710      F 0-12    
1503  A. Davis               F      56:06.6   54:40.2   17:38 11  30.8       711      F 0-12    
1504  Patricia Davis         F      56:07.3   54:40.8   17:38 40  27.7       236      F 30-40   
1505  J. Morese              M      56:31.2   54:41.9   17:39 6   35.7       33       M 0-12    
1506  Tanya Paslawski        F      56:30.8   54:42.1   17:39 45  28.7       142      F 41-50   
1507  Madison Wortham        M      57:24.6   54:44.0   17:39 56  28.1       24       M 51-97   
1508  Katrina Leathers       F      57:24.0   54:44.9   17:40 53  31.2       45       F 51-97   
1509  H. Clark               F      57:18.3   54:46.1   17:40 9   32.6       712      F 0-12    
1510  Edwin Leathers         M      57:25.7   54:46.5   17:40 60  29.1       25       M 51-97   
1511  O. Messner             F      57:19.1   54:47.4   17:40 9   32.6       713      F 0-12    
1512  G. McCann              F      57:17.7   54:47.9   17:41 8   33.7       714      F 0-12    
1513  LISA MCCANN            F      57:29.3   54:55.6   17:43 37  27.2       237      F 30-40   
1514  Samantha Clark         F      57:29.0   54:56.1   17:43 29  26.8       85       F 18-29   
1515  Shawn Messner          F      57:29.4   54:56.1   17:43 45  28.5       143      F 41-50   
1516  Dominga Ward           F      55:06.3   55:00.1   17:45 33  26.8       238      F 30-40   
1517  A. Drzal               F      55:46.4   55:07.0   17:47 10  31.4       715      F 0-12    
1518  Jackie Mavis           F      55:38.7   55:09.8   17:48 54  31.3       46       F 51-97   
1519  Devion Bowman          F      56:15.5   55:15.4   17:49 17  27.1       44       F 13-17   
1520  Holly Burgess          F      56:15.8   55:15.8   17:50 16  27.5       45       F 13-17   
1521  A. Burgess             F      56:15.3   55:15.9   17:50 12  29.7       716      F 0-12    
1522  Corey Messner          M      57:55.2   55:20.7   17:51 46  25.8       80       M 41-50   
1523  BEN MCCANN             M      57:55.0   55:21.0   17:51 37  24.1       77       M 30-40   
1524  K. Brewer              F      58:25.4   55:26.3   17:53 10  31.2       717      F 0-12    
1525  Monique Wilson         F      58:26.9   55:26.3   17:53 35  26.7       239      F 30-40   
1526  Matthew Schoenherr     M      56:23.7   55:31.1   17:55 46  25.7       81       M 41-50   
1527  N. Schoenherr          F      56:24.2   55:31.5   17:55 10  31.1       718      F 0-12    
1528  Beth Lepper            F      57:48.0   55:33.5   17:55 35  26.7       240      F 30-40   
1529  Sherry Childers        F      57:26.9   55:43.2   17:58 60  33.3       47       F 51-97   
1530  Sheila Luedtke         F      58:20.8   55:44.0   17:59 59  32.9       48       F 51-97   
1531  Julie Gill             F      57:51.5   55:44.2   17:59 48  29.0       144      F 41-50   
1532  Kelly Zolinski         F      57:28.8   55:44.6   17:59 46  28.4       145      F 41-50   
1533  Meghan Wohlscheid      F      58:20.8   55:44.7   17:59 34  26.5       241      F 30-40   
1534  Brian Rybarik          M      57:44.2   55:55.1   18:02 43  24.9       82       M 41-50   
1535  M. Smith               F      59:13.2   56:00.6   18:04 7   34.2       719      F 0-12    
1536  L. Strawn              F      59:21.1   56:13.7   18:08 9   31.7       720      F 0-12    
1537  Amanda Strawn          F      59:22.0   56:14.9   18:09 38  26.6       242      F 30-40   
1538  E. Foreback            F      59:21.4   56:17.5   18:10 9   31.7       721      F 0-12    
1539  Laura Foreback         F      59:21.6   56:18.2   18:10 40  26.9       243      F 30-40   
1540  Summer Miller          F      59:30.3   56:21.1   18:11 28  26.1       86       F 18-29   
1541  P. Reisinger           F      56:26.9   56:25.4   18:12 9   31.6       722      F 0-12    
1542  K. Knapp               F      57:17.0   56:33.2   18:15 10  30.6       723      F 0-12    
1543  Christine Knapp        F      57:16.7   56:33.3   18:15 47  28.2       146      F 41-50   
1544  Amy Hosmer             F      57:36.6   56:33.7   18:15 37  26.4       244      F 30-40   
1545  M. Smith               F      57:36.3   56:34.5   18:15 11  29.7       724      F 0-12    
1546  V. Echartea            F      56:54.6   56:34.6   18:15 9   31.5       725      F 0-12    
1547  Allie Wilcox           F      56:54.6   56:35.2   18:15 25  26.0       87       F 18-29   
1548  Brian Mickelson        M      58:11.2   56:45.0   18:18 43  24.6       83       M 41-50   
1549  Danielle Struble       F      57:57.1   56:47.2   18:19 20  25.9       88       F 18-29   
1550  J. Brown               F      57:57.3   56:47.4   18:19 10  30.5       726      F 0-12    
1551  M. O'Connor            F      57:39.5   56:49.8   18:20 10  30.4       727      F 0-12    
1552  Gosia O'Connor         F      57:39.5   56:49.9   18:20 38  26.3       245      F 30-40   
1553  B. Wilson              F      58:41.6   56:55.0   18:22 11  29.5       728      F 0-12    
1554  Steph Fata             F      58:26.3   57:01.1   18:24 37  26.2       246      F 30-40   
1555  F. Fata                F      58:27.2   57:01.3   18:24 9   31.3       729      F 0-12    
1556  Emily Holoweiko        F      58:14.8   57:02.4   18:24 35  26.0       247      F 30-40   
1557  L. Brown               F      59:57.2   57:09.5   18:26 9   31.2       730      F 0-12    
1558  B. Magie               F      58:17.8   57:09.7   18:26 9   31.2       731      F 0-12    
1559  Adre Brown             M      1:00:01.6 57:13.3   18:28 41  24.0       84       M 41-50   
1560  Jessica Shook          F      57:32.3   57:14.6   18:28 30  25.7       248      F 30-40   
1561  C. Good                F      57:33.3   57:15.0   18:28 8   32.3       732      F 0-12    
1562  Jahzara Cuba           F      59:16.4   57:16.4   18:29 14  27.4       46       F 13-17   
1563  B. Bessey              F      1:00:20.5 57:20.7   18:30 10  30.2       733      F 0-12    
1564  Kelly Judson           F      1:00:20.1 57:21.2   18:30 33  25.7       249      F 30-40   
1565  Latashia Barbee        F      59:52.8   57:30.5   18:33 30  25.6       250      F 30-40   
1566  S. Carter              F      1:00:42.8 57:31.2   18:33 10  30.1       734      F 0-12    
1567  K. Shetenhelm          F      57:34.3   57:33.3   18:34 8   32.1       735      F 0-12    
1568  A. Carter              F      1:00:45.0 57:34.7   18:34 11  29.2       736      F 0-12    
1569  A. Hartley             F      58:53.8   57:48.9   18:39 8   31.9       737      F 0-12    
1570  Scott Bramer           M      58:55.2   57:49.7   18:39 36  23.0       78       M 30-40   
1571  P. Milz                F      59:52.4   57:58.8   18:42 10  29.8       738      F 0-12    
1572  C. Vivio               F      58:27.8   58:00.5   18:43 9   30.8       739      F 0-12    
1573  Beth Milz              F      59:55.9   58:01.2   18:43 38  25.8       251      F 30-40   
1574  Amy Odom               F      58:29.3   58:01.5   18:43 42  26.4       147      F 41-50   
1575  B. Hude                F      59:45.7   58:01.5   18:43 9   30.7       740      F 0-12    
1576  Kelly Hude             F      59:46.1   58:02.1   18:43 45  27.0       148      F 41-50   
1577  Itali Westbrook        F      59:33.8   58:02.6   18:43 13  27.6       47       F 13-17   
1578  Litsa Karaouzas        F      59:34.2   58:02.9   18:44 39  25.9       252      F 30-40   
1579  E. Bell                F      59:34.1   58:06.1   18:45 12  28.2       741      F 0-12    
1580  Lori Leach             F      59:26.7   58:11.6   18:46 57  30.7       49       F 51-97   
1581  V. Metevier            F      1:00:31.9 58:14.4   18:47 9   30.6       742      F 0-12    
1582  Virginia Metevier      F      1:00:32.5 58:15.2   18:47 44  26.7       149      F 41-50   
1583  L. Hall                F      58:38.9   58:20.2   18:49 8   31.7       743      F 0-12    
1584  Trent Hall             M      58:40.3   58:25.6   18:51 34  22.5       79       M 30-40   
1585  R. Walker              F      1:00:25.3 58:25.9   18:51 11  28.8       744      F 0-12    
1586  Queonna Brown          F      1:00:20.8 58:34.8   18:54 13  27.4       48       F 13-17   
1587  R. Hogan               F      58:43.9   58:43.9   18:57 10  29.4       745      F 0-12    
1588  A. Cabrera             F      1:00:58.3 58:49.8   18:59 11  28.6       746      F 0-12    
1589  Armando Cabrera        M      1:00:59.5 58:50.9   18:59 38  22.9       80       M 30-40   
1590  Jacob Bullard          M      1:00:29.1 59:20.0   19:08 13  23.6       19       M 13-17   
1591  Kurt Bullard           M      1:00:30.6 59:21.9   19:09 48  24.4       85       M 41-50   
1592  Josh McDonald          M      59:54.2   59:25.7   19:10 39  22.8       81       M 30-40   
1593  G. Simpson             F      1:02:26.8 59:30.4   19:12 9   30.0       747      F 0-12    
1594  E. Delap               F      1:02:27.8 59:31.4   19:12 9   30.0       748      F 0-12    
1595  T. Strasburg           F      1:02:17.8 59:32.2   19:12 8   31.0       749      F 0-12    
1596  D. Brown               M      1:01:56.5 59:38.5   19:14 10  26.0       34       M 0-12    
1597  A. Wilcox              F      1:02:29.3 59:40.5   19:15 12  27.5       750      F 0-12    
1598  Jeana Wilcox           F      1:02:30.3 59:42.0   19:15 40  25.3       253      F 30-40   
1599  Mark Hilliker          M      1:02:16.5 59:43.7   19:16 39  22.7       82       M 30-40   
1600  S. Hilliker            F      1:02:16.5 59:43.8   19:16 8   30.9       751      F 0-12    
1601  Shaquita Brown         F      1:02:35.1 59:47.6   19:17 37  24.9       254      F 30-40   
1602  I. Taylor              F      1:02:01.3 59:47.6   19:17 10  28.9       752      F 0-12    
1603  C. Snyder              F      1:02:02.5 59:48.2   19:17 10  28.9       753      F 0-12    
1604  M. Spaulding           F      1:00:09.3 1:00:09.3 19:24 12  27.3       754      F 0-12    
1605  Amy Renshaw            F      1:03:58.2 1:00:22.3 19:28 46  26.2       150      F 41-50   
1606  A. Robertson           F      1:02:00.2 1:00:41.8 19:35 8   30.4       755      F 0-12    
1607  E. Smith               F      1:02:01.6 1:00:50.9 19:38 8   30.3       756      F 0-12    
1608  K. Brassaw             F      1:03:54.8 1:00:51.7 19:38 9   29.3       757      F 0-12    
1609  Tina Smith             F      1:02:02.7 1:00:52.5 19:38 36  24.4       255      F 30-40   
1610  NICOLE BRASSAW         F      1:03:56.1 1:00:54.0 19:39 28  24.2       89       F 18-29   
1611  B. Hurt                F      1:03:57.9 1:00:55.8 19:39 10  28.4       758      F 0-12    
1612  Angela Hurt            F      1:03:58.4 1:00:56.4 19:39 39  24.7       256      F 30-40   
1613  A. Rigaux              F      1:02:32.7 1:01:26.9 19:49 8   30.0       759      F 0-12    
1614  Erin Coulter           F      1:02:32.5 1:01:27.3 19:49 31  23.9       257      F 30-40   
1615  Talonda Moss-Mulgrew   F      1:02:27.0 1:01:38.7 19:53 33  23.9       258      F 30-40   
1616  M. Johnson             F      1:02:27.5 1:01:40.9 19:54 11  27.3       760      F 0-12    
1617  A. Allen               F      1:02:08.8 1:02:08.6 20:03 10  27.8       761      F 0-12    
1618  Martha Bullard         F      1:03:38.5 1:02:31.0 20:10 51  26.7       50       F 51-97   
1619  M. Lock                F      1:05:04.5 1:02:43.4 20:14 8   29.4       762      F 0-12    
1620  E. Federspiel          F      1:03:16.7 1:02:45.3 20:15 9   28.4       763      F 0-12    
1621  Donald Federspiel      M      1:03:17.3 1:02:46.3 20:15 39  21.6       83       M 30-40   
1622  Ashleigh Bright        F      1:04:21.7 1:02:50.0 20:16 32  23.4       259      F 30-40   
1623  M. Elder               F      1:05:10.0 1:02:51.0 20:16 9   28.4       764      F 0-12    
1624  Julie Hugunin          F      1:05:13.7 1:02:52.2 20:17 33  23.5       260      F 30-40   
1625  J. Brown               F      1:05:10.6 1:02:52.9 20:17 9   28.4       765      F 0-12    
1626  K. Scott               F      1:04:21.2 1:02:55.9 20:18 11  26.7       766      F 0-12    
1627  D. Bell                F      1:04:22.0 1:02:57.1 20:18 12  26.1       767      F 0-12    
1628  L. Walter              F      1:04:28.9 1:03:06.5 20:21 7   30.4       768      F 0-12    
1629  Jennifer Walter        F      1:04:34.9 1:03:12.6 20:23 39  23.8       261      F 30-40   
1630  Carol Mitchell         F      1:04:37.4 1:03:14.3 20:24 62  30.0       51       F 51-97   
1631  Leah Stiles            F      1:03:21.9 1:03:14.9 20:24 16  24.0       49       F 13-17   
1632  A. Hall                F      1:05:11.0 1:03:25.6 20:28 10  27.3       769      F 0-12    
1633  L. McArthur            F      1:06:25.0 1:03:39.1 20:32 12  25.8       770      F 0-12    
1634  T. Tolbert             F      1:06:31.7 1:03:45.6 20:34 9   28.0       771      F 0-12    
1635  Kelli Elder            F      1:06:13.2 1:03:49.3 20:35 37  23.4       262      F 30-40   
1636  Jimia Williams         F      1:06:09.7 1:03:50.0 20:35 32  23.1       263      F 30-40   
1637  J. Cason               F      1:04:32.9 1:04:32.9 20:49 10  26.8       772      F 0-12    
1638  Ayanna Tolbert         F      1:07:19.3 1:04:33.4 20:49 16  23.5       50       F 13-17   
1639  Shanee Tolbert         F      1:07:20.8 1:04:35.4 20:50 34  22.9       264      F 30-40   
1640  A. Harvey              F      1:07:46.5 1:04:48.2 20:54 10  26.7       773      F 0-12    
1641  A. Hammond             F      1:07:47.3 1:04:49.7 20:55 9   27.5       774      F 0-12    
1642  B. McDonald            F      1:05:26.2 1:04:57.2 20:57 9   27.5       775      F 0-12    
1643  R. Brewbaker           F      1:05:28.1 1:05:01.4 20:59 8   28.4       776      F 0-12    
1644  Nicole Shirey          F      1:08:04.5 1:05:55.3 21:16 41  23.1       151      F 41-50   
1645  J. Reeve               F      1:08:05.0 1:05:55.5 21:16 9   27.1       777      F 0-12    
1646  M. Hall                F      1:08:43.1 1:06:53.7 21:35 6   29.9       778      F 0-12    
1647  Josie Parrish          F      1:08:50.6 1:07:00.5 21:37 30  22.0       265      F 30-40   
1648  T. Smith               F      1:09:09.7 1:07:07.3 21:39 10  25.8       779      F 0-12    
1649  M. Pearson             F      1:07:57.2 1:07:57.2 21:55 9   26.3       780      F 0-12    
1650  D. White               F      1:08:04.1 1:08:04.1 21:57 9   26.2       781      F 0-12    
1651  C. Chapman             M      1:08:57.7 1:08:27.9 22:05 5   31.0       35       M 0-12    
1652  Deborah Chapman        F      1:08:58.2 1:08:30.4 22:06 40  22.1       266      F 30-40   
1653  K. Chapman             F      1:08:58.3 1:08:31.0 22:06 9   26.0       782      F 0-12    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Gast 1150 11  2       M        US     20:46.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Schafer 711 10  1       F               19:35.5 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     O. Poppema        1099 9   3       M        US               20:51.2   
2     N. Wonch          1795 7   20      M      Lansing MI US      24:43.8   
3     J. Antaya         1853 9   23      M        US               25:06.3   
4     J. Ethington      1015 12  33      M        US               26:06.6   
5     C. Crowe          1135 9   87      M        US               28:20.8   
6     C. Grabowski      1139 8   106     M        US               28:50.9   
7     C. Knull          1822 8   113     M        US               29:02.7   
8     L. Nowak          1332 10  121     M        US               29:09.3   
9     I. Kujansuu       1336 8   136     M        US               29:27.4   
10    J. Serna          1714 12  147     M      Lansing MI US      29:46.6   
11    D. Desrochers     1422 11  276     M        US               32:37.2   
12    C. Duffield       1849 9   331     M        US               33:37.0   
13    W. Brown          1825 12  396     M        US               34:48.2   
14    B. Burt           1110 7   411     M      Dewitt MI US       35:07.5   
15    B. Holt           1328 8   415     M        US               35:08.2   
16    W. Hengesbach     1921 11  528     M      Westphalial MI US  37:20.0   
17    J. Zischke        1920 11  581     M        US               38:15.1   
18    M. Beaudoin       1717 7   598     M      Haslett MI US      38:25.3   
19    L. Langdon        1169 7   758     M        US               40:53.7   
20    L. Nickels        1513 6   797     M        US               41:35.0   
21    A. Charmoli       1835 9   829     M        US               42:08.4   
22    B. Warner         1317 6   896     M        US               43:11.8   
23    N. Beemer         1815 12  955     M      Okemos MI US       44:11.1   
24    C. Shelstad-jones 1763 12  1021    M      Fenton MI US       45:12.1   
25    C. Binkley        1556 12  1024    M        US               45:14.8   
26    M. Strawn         1255 12  1031    M        US               45:15.5   
27    G. Messner        1216 8   1058    M        US               45:32.7   
28    J. Jin            1732 8   1074    M      Okemos MI US       45:56.4   
29    S. Warner         1749 9   1222    M      Swartz Creek MI US 48:32.8   
30    T. Austin         1594 10  1314    M        US               50:30.5   
31    J. Bechtel        1296 11  1325    M        US               50:40.5   
32    D. Davis          1277 5   1423    M      East Lansing MI US 52:16.6   
33    J. Morese         1945 6   1505    M        US               54:41.9   
34    D. Brown          1052 10  1596    M        US               59:38.5   
35    C. Chapman        1459 5   1651    M        US               1:08:27.9 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hayden Vlasic        1747 16  39      M      Bath MI US     26:24.1 
2     Davis Pennington     1812 16  78      M        US           28:08.6 
3     Conner Dennis        1121 13  215     M        US           31:16.9 
4     Reuben Smith         1896 15  287     M        US           32:53.1 
5     Alec McMillan        1342 17  296     M        US           33:07.0 
6     Riley Chandel        1483 13  476     M        US           36:11.5 
7     Trevor Morris        1012 14  591     M        US           38:18.3 
8     Jacob Brandt         1730 17  602     M        US           38:27.9 
9     Preston Sturgis      1674 16  638     M        US           39:03.0 
10    Greyson Watson       1818 16  712     M        US           40:12.8 
11    Joe Roodvoets        1506 17  808     M        US           41:46.1 
12    Michael Wills        1383 16  872     M        US           42:53.4 
13    Hunter Jennings      1695 17  876     M      Bancroft MI US 42:55.3 
14    Ben Beemer           1814 15  954     M      Okemos MI US   44:11.0 
15    Lalit Chitibomma     1624 14  966     M        US           44:22.0 
16    William Schmidtfranz 1619 16  1003    M      Owosso MI US   44:50.8 
17    Chan Iler            1817 16  1112    M        US           46:34.7 
18    Carlton Johnson      1887 16  1402    M        US           51:45.9 
19    Jacob Bullard        1416 13  1590    M        US           59:20.0 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaden Sutton       1115 20  42      M      Lansing MI US      26:44.0 
2     Christian Painter  1616 19  81      M      Chesaning MI US    28:15.1 
3     Dace Ferden        1444 20  115     M        US               29:03.8 
4     Christian Baker    1512 19  131     M        US               29:21.0 
5     Dominik Willaford  1507 22  208     M        US               31:00.0 
6     Antonio Gonzales   1373 28  594     M        US               38:18.8 
7     Dakota Ryckman     1719 25  653     M        US               39:23.6 
8     Ryan Houthoofd     1857 27  681     M        US               39:48.2 
9     Jon Erskine        1789 24  773     M      Bath MI US         41:10.0 
10    Isaac Ries         1194 21  1035    M      Lansing MI US      45:16.3 
11    Kelly-Justin White 1728 28  1076    M        US               45:59.1 
12    Terrance Agueros   1369 19  1277    M        US               49:30.7 
13    Dominique Ari      1703 24  1403    M      East Lansing MI US 51:55.5 
14    Calvin Agueros     1370 22  1445    M        US               53:03.9 
15    Eric Frey          1511 28  1458    M        US               53:35.0 


Male 30 to 40
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matt Brenner         1084 30  4       M        US               22:17.3   
2     Mark Rusz            1669 39  17      M        US               24:10.4   
3     Joseph Allen         1559 30  22      M        US               25:03.0   
4     BRAD POTTER          1537 39  24      M        US               25:13.0   
5     Will Tackaberry      1241 31  31      M        US               25:48.6   
6     Dave Rozman          1905 38  53      M        US               27:11.9   
7     Tim Hollosy          1515 39  63      M        US               27:26.5   
8     Joseph Thielen       1586 36  66      M        US               27:39.3   
9     Jacob Smith          1428 30  71      M        US               27:57.8   
10    Robert Montgomery    1554 39  89      M        US               28:29.7   
11    Patrick McCarthy     1950 31  94      M        US               28:35.9   
12    Ryan Speidel         1148 40  98      M        US               28:41.7   
13    Daniel Grabowski     1137 40  105     M        US               28:50.2   
14    Nathan Block         1536 39  122     M        US               29:09.4   
15    Tom Hall             1206 30  128     M        US               29:20.2   
16    Zebulon Kennedy      1195 38  142     M        US               29:38.7   
17    Justin Knull         1821 38  149     M        US               29:47.4   
18    Craig Poppema        1097 40  151     M        US               29:49.7   
19    Juan Leija           1724 36  152     M      Lansing MI US      29:50.7   
20    Jordan Van Hall      1582 35  174     M        US               30:18.0   
21    Brian Warner         1319 38  204     M        US               30:52.7   
22    David Hartley        1960 36  251     M        US               32:05.7   
23    Joshua Wilson        1532 38  255     M        US               32:16.8   
24    Adam Montri          1136 40  262     M        US               32:27.7   
25    Mike Kujansuu        1335 38  275     M        US               32:35.9   
26    Rob Crowe            1134 37  304     M        US               33:13.7   
27    Steve Farver         1083 33  318     M        US               33:21.3   
28    Kortney Whitmyer     1941 38  322     M        US               33:31.7   
29    Scott Macomber       1927 36  382     M        US               34:33.9   
30    Brad WISSEL          1251 38  398     M        US               34:50.5   
31    Kyle Kiefer          1170 37  432     M        US               35:29.9   
32    Allan Goetzinger     1387 35  481     M        US               36:17.5   
33    Matthew Shields      1320 39  495     M        US               36:28.2   
34    Paul Steiner         1578 40  507     M        US               36:46.4   
35    Jason Grindle        1452 40  511     M        US               36:53.9   
36    David Orr            1620 36  512     M        US               36:55.8   
37    Jacob Switzer        1946 33  515     M        US               37:04.7   
38    Samuel Dean          1450 37  519     M        US               37:10.1   
39    Joshua Kidd          1322 33  538     M        US               37:30.1   
40    Adam Hussain         1943 37  542     M        US               37:31.8   
41    Jonathan Ringlein    1981 31  557     M      Okemos MI US       37:46.5   
42    Joe Avery            1196 38  561     M        US               37:48.6   
43    Mark Bila            1437 36  604     M        US               38:29.6   
44    Daniel Hall          1575 40  612     M        US               38:35.2   
45    Nathan Sestak        1379 40  617     M        US               38:39.7   
46    Robert Brewer II     1809 37  630     M        US               38:58.7   
47    Jeffrey James        1464 38  632     M        US               39:00.1   
48    Eric Hills           1903 39  634     M        US               39:01.3   
49    Christopher Esch     1232 39  676     M        US               39:46.5   
50    Joe Stubblefield III 1474 35  684     M        US               39:50.9   
51    Dennis Benjamin      1399 40  699     M        US               40:03.6   
52    Lorenzo Guess        1145 40  740     M      East Lansing MI US 40:36.1   
53    Steve Bacon          1720 39  756     M      Byron MI US        40:51.0   
54    Eric Zimny           1682 39  803     M        US               41:42.2   
55    Jake Gaitan          1221 40  850     M        US               42:36.5   
56    Edward Freeman       1563 36  859     M        US               42:43.6   
57    Joseph Taranto       1503 39  892     M        US               43:08.4   
58    Steven Brown         1479 34  918     M        US               43:45.6   
59    Zachry Smieska       1735 38  926     M      Lansing MI US      43:51.4   
60    Logan Towsley        1597 32  936     M        US               43:58.9   
61    Nicholas Stone       1230 40  948     M        US               44:06.6   
62    Gregory Elston       1385 34  950     M        US               44:07.5   
63    Nathan Sharp         1929 39  967     M        US               44:22.0   
64    John Palmateer       1621 32  993     M        US               44:39.6   
65    Matt Cherrette       1676 36  1039    M        US               45:17.1   
66    David Hovis          1521 37  1069    M        US               45:41.0   
67    joseph gasser        1389 30  1085    M        US               46:07.9   
68    Luis Serna           1753 33  1126    M        US               46:47.9   
69    Matt Childers        1246 34  1145    M        US               47:02.0   
70    Michae Warner        1750 34  1231    M        US               48:41.7   
71    Tim Barrie           1077 38  1281    M        US               49:43.3   
72    Tim McCallum         1395 40  1343    M        US               50:59.2   
73    Jacob Sabins         1067 37  1362    M        US               51:14.6   
74    Nicholas Taylor      1003 38  1373    M        US               51:18.3   
75    Lawrence King II     1456 35  1429    M        US               52:35.0   
76    Allie Pohl           1914 33  1449    M        US               53:12.9   
77    BEN MCCANN           1465 37  1523    M        US               55:21.0   
78    Scott Bramer         1523 36  1570    M        US               57:49.7   
79    Trent Hall           1744 34  1584    M      Saginaw MI US      58:25.6   
80    Armando Cabrera      1813 38  1589    M        US               58:50.9   
81    Josh McDonald        1595 39  1592    M        US               59:25.7   
82    Mark Hilliker        1638 39  1599    M      Grand Blanc MI US  59:43.7   
83    Donald Federspiel    1591 39  1621    M        US               1:02:46.3 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KYLE MELINN          1622 46  6       M        US               22:36.6 
2     Michael Neese        1493 44  9       M        US               22:59.0 
3     Matt Comstock        1794 41  36      M        US               26:14.9 
4     Justin Silvas        1447 42  49      M        US               26:58.0 
5     Matt Murphy          1445 47  52      M        US               27:07.8 
6     Brian Verhougstraete 1291 42  60      M        US               27:24.8 
7     Ruben Meza           1123 44  99      M        US               28:42.7 
8     Nathan Weller        1152 41  101     M        US               28:44.3 
9     Benjamin Louagie     1915 43  116     M        US               29:05.1 
10    Adam Bell            1039 41  169     M        US               30:13.4 
11    Jemar Sutton         1114 47  175     M        US               30:18.2 
12    Ben Hunault          1477 42  184     M        US               30:27.9 
13    Clinton Lawhorne     1855 47  190     M        US               30:34.1 
14    Ben Case             1937 41  200     M        US               30:48.1 
15    Ian Wright           1805 43  222     M      East Lansing MI US 31:40.8 
16    Tim Skrotzki         1833 44  229     M        US               31:45.2 
17    Matt Winans          1175 45  240     M        US               31:52.3 
18    Adam Beckwith        1636 41  266     M      Lansing MI US      32:30.4 
19    William Loachridge   1690 48  270     M        US               32:34.5 
20    Chris Erickson       1345 41  282     M        US               32:48.5 
21    Lance Wilkinson      1108 45  285     M        US               32:52.7 
22    Daniel Sellers       1722 49  299     M      Perry MI US        33:10.0 
23    Alan Schell          1343 41  301     M        US               33:10.1 
24    Dan Lord             1807 43  308     M        US               33:17.0 
25    Matthew Fry          1859 44  309     M        US               33:17.1 
26    Jason Redoutey       1916 41  314     M        US               33:19.3 
27    Evan Burt            1104 41  317     M      Dewitt MI US       33:20.9 
28    Alan Dorman          1716 43  329     M      Laingsburg MI US   33:35.6 
29    Ben Duffield         1850 41  335     M        US               33:38.3 
30    William Lahti        1279 45  336     M      East Lansing MI US 33:38.4 
31    Brett Linton         1334 46  338     M        US               33:39.1 
32    Jeffery Wright       1325 43  352     M        US               33:54.3 
33    Michael Coleman      1684 43  353     M        US               33:55.1 
34    Tyler Wysong         1156 49  391     M        US               34:46.6 
35    Kevin Holt           1329 44  413     M        US               35:07.7 
36    Warren Rojewski      1469 42  441     M        US               35:37.9 
37    Doug Brown           1824 47  452     M        US               35:53.1 
38    Mark Burley          1663 43  456     M        US               35:54.8 
39    Daren Ferden         1352 41  469     M        US               36:06.1 
40    Brad Sharlow         1280 41  494     M        US               36:27.2 
41    Justin Ethington     1017 44  506     M        US               36:46.4 
42    Aierken Abudu        1489 47  525     M        US               37:15.5 
43    Trinadha Bonula      1704 47  536     M      Okemos MI US       37:29.6 
44    Scott Kuepfer        1144 47  611     M        US               38:34.7 
45    Ben Strong           1760 42  648     M        US               39:12.2 
46    Andrew Dalton        1149 48  686     M        US               39:52.0 
47    Kirk Woods           1462 44  711     M        US               40:11.7 
48    Dave Desrochers      1423 45  714     M        US               40:13.7 
49    Paul Furtaw          1091 46  737     M        US               40:28.8 
50    Matthew Barosko      1098 49  746     M        US               40:43.4 
51    Bradley Charmoli     1837 47  750     M        US               40:47.6 
52    Jeff Hicks           1347 44  771     M        US               41:09.1 
53    Steve Brimley        1431 41  782     M        US               41:18.0 
54    john mcneil          1801 47  792     M        US               41:31.5 
55    David Warren         1635 44  814     M      Duran MI US        41:51.5 
56    Michael Gonyea       1845 48  852     M        US               42:37.5 
57    Chris Smith          1118 44  870     M      Dewitt MI US       42:52.8 
58    Marcelo Flores       1355 41  875     M        US               42:55.0 
59    Jason Cardinal       1461 43  922     M        US               43:47.3 
60    Ravi Chitibomma      1625 46  971     M        US               44:23.2 
61    Zachary Gorchow      1303 43  1000    M        US               44:45.8 
62    Larn Strawn          1254 43  1042    M        US               45:18.2 
63    Richard Voci         1229 50  1090    M        US               46:14.7 
64    Changhoon Lee        1558 41  1117    M        US               46:39.6 
65    Michael Liston       1448 47  1136    M        US               46:55.6 
66    Chris Peterson       1256 41  1186    M        US               47:40.0 
67    Dave Zolinski        1141 48  1193    M        US               47:42.8 
68    Brian Payment        1839 41  1200    M        US               47:58.5 
69    Andrew Botimer       1796 41  1248    M        US               48:58.5 
70    Jessica Taranto      1502 44  1279    M        US               49:40.6 
71    Juan Serna           1482 44  1290    M        US               49:59.1 
72    Gunnar VanDeberg     1580 49  1292    M        US               50:01.1 
73    Jonathan Bechtel     1294 47  1326    M        US               50:45.7 
74    Bradford Liedel      1146 41  1381    M        US               51:26.6 
75    Joe Shetenhelm       1738 47  1386    M      Charlotte MI US    51:31.2 
76    Matt Loebig          1013 44  1392    M        US               51:36.6 
77    Scot Sexton          1831 43  1396    M        US               51:40.0 
78    Jeff Heeschen        1858 46  1398    M        US               51:43.9 
79    Damon Davis          1272 43  1420    M      East Lansing MI US 52:15.4 
80    Corey Messner        1262 46  1522    M        US               55:20.7 
81    Matthew Schoenherr   1063 46  1526    M        US               55:31.1 
82    Brian Rybarik        1935 43  1534    M        US               55:55.1 
83    Brian Mickelson      1398 43  1548    M        US               56:45.0 
84    Adre Brown           1978 41  1559    M      Lansing MI US      57:13.3 
85    Kurt Bullard         1417 48  1591    M        US               59:21.9 


Male 51 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Teryl Hammill   1881 51  10      M      Okemos MI US         23:08.7 
2     Chuck Talaski   1088 60  12      M        US                 23:13.0 
3     Bruce Devereaux 1496 65  14      M        US                 24:00.7 
4     Michael Taylor  1806 53  40      M        US                 26:33.9 
5     Dave Canute     1040 70  85      M        US                 28:19.5 
6     Gerald Snyder   1884 55  112     M      Flushing MI US       29:00.1 
7     Tom Thelen      1665 54  245     M        US                 31:55.3 
8     Shawn Prevost   1637 53  248     M      Lansing MI US        32:02.8 
9     Richard Beal    1368 64  279     M        US                 32:40.9 
10    Leonard Block   1535 76  290     M        US                 32:58.7 
11    Bruce Ashley    1614 69  355     M      Okemos MI US         33:57.1 
12    JOHN WALKER III 1053 52  358     M        US                 34:01.8 
13    Butch McFetters 1273 56  442     M        US                 35:38.1 
14    Byron Lane      1165 63  444     M        US                 35:42.5 
15    Robert Story    1618 68  784     M      Williamston MI US    41:18.9 
16    Bill Morgan     1105 55  788     M        US                 41:23.5 
17    Terry Miller    1666 65  1070    M        US                 45:48.9 
18    Will Robinson   1742 51  1143    M      East Lansing MI US   47:00.7 
19    Glenn Schueller 1237 54  1218    M      Lansing MI US        48:31.2 
20    Jeff Patzwaldt  1553 67  1269    M        US                 49:19.5 
21    Rob Thomas      1549 60  1438    M        US                 52:46.2 
22    Don Anderson    1435 68  1448    M        US                 53:06.6 
23    Bryan Wooten    1792 51  1488    M      North Branch48 MI US 54:04.6 
24    Madison Wortham 1054 56  1507    M        US                 54:44.0 
25    Edwin Leathers  1499 60  1510    M        US                 54:46.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     F. Melinn          790  11  5       F                    22:32.4 
2     S. Stokstad        541  10  7       F                    22:50.6 
3     M. Phillips        483  11  8       F                    22:57.4 
4     E. Smith           656  11  11      F                    23:09.2 
5     M. Kloha           705  11  13      F                    23:52.1 
6     K. Rusz            487  9   16      F                    24:09.2 
7     A. Mitchell        504  9   18      F                    24:24.8 
8     G. Wonch           801  10  19      F                    24:43.1 
9     B. Allen           449  9   21      F                    25:02.1 
10    B. Potter          226  10  25      F                    25:13.1 
11    A. Pierson         934  10  26      F                    25:19.6 
12    C. Bedolla         1654 11  28      F        US          25:23.4 
13    J. Moore           323  11  34      F                    26:06.6 
14    C. Comstock        315  11  35      F                    26:07.8 
15    S. Pager           325  11  37      F                    26:16.1 
16    P. Woodworth       494  9   41      F                    26:37.8 
17    M. Damico          264  10  45      F                    26:47.2 
18    P. Radebach        880  9   47      F                    26:49.1 
19    C. Davidek         96   12  48      F                    26:56.6 
20    A. Silvas          106  11  50      F                    26:58.4 
21    K. Rozman          641  9   54      F                    27:12.3 
22    A. Mitchell        653  9   55      F                    27:12.4 
23    E. Siegle          950  12  56      F                    27:19.0 
24    C. Tricoff         646  9   57      F                    27:21.5 
25    A. Verhougstraete  766  9   61      F                    27:25.2 
26    F. Hollosy         871  9   62      F                    27:26.1 
27    A. Zhang           131  11  65      F                    27:37.5 
28    E. Thielen         645  9   67      F                    27:39.8 
29    S. Smith           71   9   70      F                    27:57.7 
30    J. Nickels         566  9   72      F                    28:03.4 
31    M. Maccani         1486 9   74      F        US          28:07.8 
32    A. Walsh           861  9   76      F                    28:08.1 
33    M. Mitchell        1660 12  79      F        US          28:10.3 
34    G. Bell            174  11  80      F                    28:11.9 
35    S. Crofoot         133  11  82      F                    28:16.1 
36    M. Frelich         180  11  84      F                    28:19.0 
37    M. Hicks           514  11  86      F                    28:20.8 
38    I. Antaya          849  10  88      F                    28:27.8 
39    O. Montgomery      878  8   90      F                    28:30.4 
40    R. Murphy          396  10  91      F                    28:32.3 
41    E. Soule           145  12  93      F                    28:34.1 
42    C. Speidel         386  9   96      F                    28:40.3 
43    L. Fore Ogunfolabi 527  11  97      F                    28:41.7 
44    S. Weller          388  10  100     F                    28:44.0 
45    N. Hawks           408  9   104     F                    28:48.8 
46    A. Louagie         166  9   109     F                    28:55.3 
47    G. Clark           468  9   110     F                    28:55.8 
48    C. Gisholt         853  8   111     F                    28:57.2 
49    A. Medina          708  9   114     F                    29:03.8 
50    T. Smith           1495 12  118     F        US          29:05.7 
51    D. Smith           655  9   119     F                    29:05.9 
52    S. Schlaack        489  11  123     F                    29:10.4 
53    A. Robbins         104  10  124     F                    29:12.3 
54    Z. Coyne           670  9   125     F                    29:12.5 
55    S. Sutton          907  9   126     F                    29:16.0 
56    A. Brunner         351  9   127     F                    29:19.2 
57    M. Baker           289  9   130     F                    29:20.4 
58    E. Williams        1874 12  132     F      Lansing MI US 29:23.4 
59    T. Carlson         177  10  137     F                    29:32.1 
60    H. Burley          466  11  139     F                    29:33.6 
61    A. Taylor          191  11  140     F                    29:34.5 
62    L. Kennedy         249  11  144     F                    29:39.0 
63    A. Louis           346  9   145     F                    29:40.9 
64    A. Leija           1725 9   146     F      Lansing MI US 29:43.9 
65    G. Knull           475  11  148     F                    29:47.2 
66    P. Heise           136  12  150     F                    29:47.9 
67    A. Poppema         35   10  153     F                    29:51.5 
68    A. Nunham          891  9   154     F                    29:53.9 
69    L. Elliott         751  9   155     F                    29:54.1 
70    E. Dennis          887  9   158     F                    29:56.5 
71    C. Tyrrell         79   9   159     F                    29:57.9 
72    I. Claassens       577  10  162     F                    30:07.0 
73    L. Ethington       1016 12  166     F        US          30:09.8 
74    Z. Borcila-Miller  668  9   167     F                    30:10.0 
75    A. Kujansuu        378  11  168     F                    30:10.4 
76    K. Fowler          236  11  171     F                    30:16.3 
77    H. Simpson         430  10  172     F                    30:16.7 
78    M. Woodbury        493  11  176     F                    30:18.7 
79    N. Wildeboer       848  10  177     F                    30:19.5 
80    B. Schu            154  10  178     F                    30:21.8 
81    N. Hunault         308  10  183     F                    30:27.3 
82    N. Introne         321  9   185     F                    30:29.9 
83    A. Lahti           946  11  186     F                    30:30.6 
84    C. Lawhorne        29   9   187     F                    30:32.8 
85    I. Latuszek        476  11  188     F                    30:33.4 
86    J. Latuszek        477  9   189     F                    30:33.5 
87    C. Melton          839  11  191     F                    30:35.6 
88    N. Pierce          142  11  192     F                    30:37.7 
89    A. Smith           610  10  194     F                    30:41.8 
90    O. Case            16   11  195     F                    30:44.5 
91    A. Stevenson       387  10  196     F                    30:44.5 
92    P. Ceular          498  9   198     F                    30:47.4 
93    M. Bush            497  9   199     F                    30:48.1 
94    L. Hales           22   11  201     F                    30:49.3 
95    B. Warner          718  10  203     F                    30:51.9 
96    G. Meyer           116  10  205     F                    30:58.5 
97    A. Birmingham      275  9   207     F                    30:59.6 
98    E. Crandell        112  11  210     F                    31:04.4 
99    R. Natla           515  12  211     F                    31:06.5 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Emmie West            1819 14  32      F        US               25:50.4   
2     Colette Sutton        1113 13  43      F        US               26:44.4   
3     Grace Jin             1733 13  64      F      Okemos MI US       27:35.7   
4     Anna Hills            1934 14  133     F        US               29:25.0   
5     Annika Wildeboer      1748 13  134     F      East Lansing MI US 29:25.3   
6     Anna Weller           1153 13  206     F        US               30:59.4   
7     Jade Boyd             132  14  298     F                         33:09.5   
8     Regan Spinner         1353 16  305     F        US               33:14.7   
9     Egypt Cleveland       940  13  364     F                         34:08.3   
10    Aeris Stott           1531 17  404     F        US               34:55.6   
11    Aurali Garcia         134  13  450     F                         35:52.1   
12    Sophia Stiles         518  14  483     F                         36:19.8   
13    Ava Kunkel            238  13  499     F                         36:34.7   
14    Uma Kulkarni          1292 14  502     F      Okemos MI US       36:43.8   
15    Lauren Ryle           1698 16  567     F      Lansing MI US      38:05.9   
16    Elle Leonard          344  14  624     F                         38:50.7   
17    Brooke Helvie         1546 16  654     F        US               39:24.2   
18    English Jaylin        1882 13  663     F      Owosso MI US       39:33.4   
19    Audra Woolman         1677 13  664     F        US               39:34.3   
20    MERCEDES CEULAR       1162 14  721     F        US               40:20.4   
21    Jordan Fields         365  13  730     F                         40:24.2   
22    Savannah Ari-Gonzales 1787 13  738     F      Lansing MI US      40:34.2   
23    Myana Collins         829  13  745     F                         40:41.4   
24    English Kloe          1883 13  755     F      Owosso MI US       40:50.7   
25    Kaya Grair            338  15  776     F                         41:12.4   
26    Sidnee Leonard        345  13  777     F                         41:12.5   
27    Keyra Garcia          135  13  793     F                         41:31.6   
28    Embeth Hall           1759 16  882     F        US               42:59.4   
29    Irelynn Sawdon        367  13  908     F                         43:38.0   
30    Charlotte Towsley     244  14  934     F                         43:55.2   
31    Alundra Peters        1403 16  976     F        US               44:24.5   
32    Samantha Blum         215  13  995     F                         44:41.6   
33    Atiya Woolman         1678 16  1007    F        US               44:59.3   
34    Lucie Becktel         511  13  1108    F                         46:28.1   
35    Sommer Aljaari        510  13  1109    F                         46:28.2   
36    Kayla Crawford        1745 17  1268    F      Perry MI US        49:19.3   
37    Imani Clemons         210  13  1278    F                         49:32.7   
38    Nina Blum             828  14  1320    F                         50:34.8   
39    Karen Wills           1864 13  1321    F      Lansing MI US      50:36.0   
40    Tamya Davenport       363  13  1337    F                         50:54.1   
41    Paris Turner          833  14  1344    F                         50:59.4   
42    Kelsey Kehren         1391 16  1348    F        US               51:02.3   
43    Hailey Blake          335  14  1409    F                         52:02.5   
44    Devion Bowman         1045 17  1519    F        US               55:15.4   
45    Holly Burgess         1044 16  1520    F        US               55:15.8   
46    Jahzara Cuba          942  14  1562    F                         57:16.4   
47    Itali Westbrook       665  13  1577    F                         58:02.6   
48    Queonna Brown         939  13  1586    F                         58:34.8   
49    Leah Stiles           517  16  1631    F                         1:03:14.9 
50    Ayanna Tolbert        1023 16  1638    F        US               1:04:33.4 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Brittani Hall        1205 26  15      F        US                  24:04.1   
2     Annie Aubrey         1944 26  27      F        US                  25:19.7   
3     Kenzie Callahan      1263 22  29      F      Battle Creek MI US    25:46.2   
4     Kelsey Mead          1688 23  44      F        US                  26:47.1   
5     Alana Siwicki        1306 26  59      F        US                  27:23.1   
6     Trinity Holmes       1610 24  68      F        US                  27:40.4   
7     Aubrey Vrable        1782 25  92      F      Bath MI US            28:32.5   
8     Nicole Stead         1712 20  95      F      Flushing MI US        28:39.0   
9     Allyson Nash         1130 29  103     F        US                  28:46.0   
10    Danielle Desilets    1086 27  120     F        US                  29:06.8   
11    MEGAN PELZEL         1632 23  157     F        US                  29:54.8   
12    Christy Carline      1661 23  160     F        US                  30:00.6   
13    McKenzie Winne       1592 21  213     F        US                  31:11.2   
14    Kristen Luedtke      1290 26  226     F        US                  31:41.8   
15    Lakin Ryan           1358 28  265     F        US                  32:29.5   
16    Beth M Anderson      1645 29  272     F        US                  32:35.3   
17    Haley Thurston       1408 24  297     F        US                  33:08.8   
18    Andrea Crawford      1634 20  342     F      Ithaca MI US          33:40.2   
19    Holly VanGordon      1784 20  377     F      Howell MI US          34:22.9   
20    Marie Clark          1131 21  379     F      East Lansing MI US    34:24.7   
21    Georgia Warmbein     1133 19  380     F        US                  34:24.8   
22    Shelby Russcher      1178 21  401     F        US                  34:54.2   
23    Kara Niemi           1323 24  422     F        US                  35:18.0   
24    Makenzie Tenbrink    1284 18  437     F        US                  35:32.6   
25    Chelsea Young        1611 26  459     F        US                  36:01.5   
26    Tori Childs          1438 25  464     F        US                  36:04.5   
27    Chelsea Stitt        1396 27  465     F        US                  36:04.7   
28    Katherine MIna       1124 23  468     F        US                  36:05.7   
29    Rose Palmiter        1186 24  490     F        US                  36:25.8   
30    Cassie Cotton        1101 28  531     F        US                  37:24.8   
31    Leah Holloway        1027 25  560     F        US                  37:48.4   
32    Jessica Kline        1259 18  570     F        US                  38:06.2   
33    Amber Plemons        1871 21  589     F      Lansing MI US         38:18.0   
34    Alexis Rosado        1979 27  674     F      Lansing MI US         39:45.7   
35    Nicole Shenk         1715 20  690     F      Grand Rapids MI US    39:56.1   
36    Laura Vendal         1270 22  704     F        US                  40:07.3   
37    Hannah Johnston      1167 26  716     F        US                  40:15.7   
38    Michelle Mayfield    1613 23  729     F      East Lansing MI US    40:24.0   
39    Jennifer Gruber      1360 26  783     F        US                  41:18.6   
40    Cari Otis            1361 25  785     F      East LAnsing MI US    41:19.0   
41    Liz Morgan           1106 27  786     F        US                  41:19.1   
42    Taylor Rahl          1071 19  931     F        US                  43:54.6   
43    Isabella Hale        1802 18  947     F        US                  44:05.7   
44    Neha Thawani         1365 25  996     F      Lansing MI US         44:41.7   
45    Alyssa Murphy        1617 23  1013    F      Grand Ledge MI US     45:03.6   
46    Hannah Dean          1694 22  1016    F      Corunna MI US         45:08.9   
47    Rebecca Chapko       1524 28  1027    F        US                  45:15.0   
48    Taryn Hayes          1662 20  1038    F        US                  45:16.7   
49    Laura Taylor         1455 28  1043    F        US                  45:18.3   
50    Samantha White       1607 27  1078    F        US                  45:59.8   
51    Emily Smith          1243 25  1096    F      Ovid MI US            46:19.8   
52    Kimberly Nalezyty    1064 26  1107    F        US                  46:28.0   
53    Gabrielle Pennington 1025 26  1120    F        US                  46:42.2   
54    ASHLEY HETCEL        1928 28  1124    F        US                  46:44.8   
55    Lauren Mayer         1898 25  1151    F      Owosso MI US          47:11.9   
56    Michelle Walters     1893 27  1156    F        US                  47:15.8   
57    Makenzie Rose        1910 22  1168    F        US                  47:19.9   
58    Kayleigh Mater       1550 22  1173    F        US                  47:28.2   
59    Kellie Medina        1697 20  1194    F        US                  47:52.0   
60    Crystal Pierce       1736 29  1206    F      Chesaning MI US       48:10.7   
61    Jessica Wells        1286 27  1219    F        US                  48:31.8   
62    Kathrine Kelley      1366 27  1258    F      Lansing MI US         49:10.9   
63    Katelyn Graham       1204 24  1263    F        US                  49:16.5   
64    Alysia Elliott       1627 19  1300    F        US                  50:10.5   
65    Abby Rentschler      1708 22  1317    F      East Lansing MI US    50:33.0   
66    Raeann Tourangeau    1879 28  1318    F      Lansing MI US         50:33.4   
67    Megan Dykstra        1875 20  1319    F      Wixom MI US           50:33.7   
68    Jackie Jenkins       1908 27  1323    F        US                  50:39.5   
69    Kristina Booms       1672 28  1330    F        US                  50:48.6   
70    Nina Benton          1508 23  1339    F        US                  50:55.8   
71    Hannah Auten         1378 19  1340    F        US                  50:56.6   
72    Maija Phillips       1213 18  1366    F        US                  51:16.1   
73    Jeanette Brewer      1014 29  1372    F        US                  51:17.9   
74    Jennifer Villwock    1643 29  1382    F        US                  51:27.3   
75    Annalise Shaw        1912 19  1383    F        US                  51:29.6   
76    Ashley Larson        1642 25  1418    F        US                  52:08.7   
77    Heather Moore        1902 29  1433    F      Lansing MI US         52:37.9   
78    Sydney Kowalczyk     1527 28  1437    F        US                  52:45.9   
79    Sarah Clemens        1705 27  1443    F      West Bloomfield MI US 53:00.5   
80    Brittney Powell      1982 27  1451    F      Lansing MI US         53:15.1   
81    Stephanie Frey       1510 29  1461    F        US                  53:38.1   
82    Rachel Fillip        1359 20  1470    F        US                  53:47.3   
83    Brooke Stivers       1407 18  1471    F        US                  53:47.5   
84    Alyssa Fillip        1363 18  1472    F        US                  53:48.0   
85    Samantha Clark       1538 29  1514    F        US                  54:56.1   
86    Summer Miller        1475 28  1540    F        US                  56:21.1   
87    Allie Wilcox         1679 25  1547    F        US                  56:35.2   
88    Danielle Struble     1480 20  1549    F        US                  56:47.2   
89    NICOLE BRASSAW       1648 28  1610    F        US                  1:00:54.0 


Female 30 to 40
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jamie Radebach         1685 35  46      F        US               26:48.5 
2     Allison Wonch          1657 36  51      F        US               27:05.1 
3     Jessica Mitchell       1561 37  58      F        US               27:21.8 
4     Karyn Wendling         1909 39  69      F        US               27:44.4 
5     Libby Maccani          1487 38  75      F        US               28:08.1 
6     Samantha Hollosy       1516 39  83      F        US               28:18.0 
7     Bri Krauss             1888 30  107     F        US               28:52.0 
8     Tiffany Brunner        1756 31  129     F        US               29:20.3 
9     Ashley Carlson         1968 36  138     F        US               29:33.0 
10    Katharine Burley       1664 38  141     F        US               29:37.9 
11    Heather Taylor         1004 38  143     F        US               29:38.7 
12    Jessica Searls-Elliott 1129 35  156     F        US               29:54.7 
13    Katharine Currie       1321 36  165     F        US               30:09.8 
14    Helen Knull            1847 37  173     F        US               30:17.9 
15    Kimberly Kiesling      1587 39  179     F        US               30:22.2 
16    Katie Pike             1092 35  181     F      East Lansing MI US 30:25.9 
17    Eliza Van Hall         1583 37  182     F        US               30:26.2 
18    Stacy White            1525 30  193     F        US               30:40.3 
19    Anna Krick             1478 40  197     F        US               30:44.9 
20    LINDSEY BUSH           1351 39  202     F        US               30:50.8 
21    Kristina Crandell      1311 40  209     F        US               31:04.4 
22    Quinn Moreno           1189 39  214     F        US               31:15.5 
23    Autumn Gooch           1785 38  219     F        US               31:29.1 
24    Bethany Ritter         1310 39  224     F        US               31:41.6 
25    Abby Blonshine         1176 38  231     F        US               31:45.9 
26    kayla nohel            1283 35  233     F        US               31:48.2 
27    Tiffany Fulk           1832 36  243     F        US               31:54.5 
28    Annie Bitterman        1451 35  253     F        US               32:09.4 
29    Erin Sloan-Turner      1405 35  283     F        US               32:50.5 
30    Cathleen Ross          1010 38  289     F        US               32:58.4 
31    Brandy Shumaker        1289 40  293     F      East Lansing MI US 33:03.3 
32    Jodie Durecki          1939 34  302     F        US               33:12.5 
33    Jennifer Goodwin       1266 38  320     F        US               33:25.4 
34    Jeanette Johnson       1073 37  324     F        US               33:32.8 
35    Amber Redoutey         1917 38  326     F        US               33:34.3 
36    Meredith Kroska        1551 36  330     F        US               33:36.2 
37    Ashley Smith           1026 31  344     F        US               33:46.7 
38    Stephanie Wildey       1844 33  346     F        US               33:48.4 
39    Kirsten Nunham         1201 37  366     F        US               34:09.2 
40    Emilie Wohlscheid      1068 39  367     F        US               34:09.9 
41    Cari Cravotta          1962 36  370     F        US               34:11.8 
42    Cara Drlicka           1646 30  372     F        US               34:11.9 
43    Amy Adams              1200 36  384     F        US               34:34.6 
44    Nattalie Macomber      1926 32  385     F        US               34:34.9 
45    Maggie Hodges          1281 40  402     F        US               34:55.1 
46    Krystal White          1938 31  408     F        US               35:01.4 
47    Alicia Biddington      1959 37  410     F        US               35:04.2 
48    Rachel Gross           1588 36  416     F        US               35:08.2 
49    Kari Rehmann           1250 38  421     F        US               35:16.2 
50    Catharine Poppema      1096 40  423     F        US               35:20.8 
51    Chasserae Coyne        1534 35  426     F        US               35:23.6 
52    Sonia Thompson         1090 39  431     F        US               35:29.0 
53    Mary Vanzwoll          1783 40  445     F      Lansing MI US      35:47.0 
54    Krista Pierce          1430 38  448     F        US               35:51.2 
55    Mallorie Kettlehut     1314 30  451     F        US               35:52.9 
56    Jessi Anderson         1414 37  453     F        US               35:54.0 
57    Shanna Meza            1122 39  466     F        US               36:05.1 
58    Michelle Washburn      1116 34  477     F        US               36:12.5 
59    Erin Moreno            1412 38  478     F        US               36:13.2 
60    Stephanie Goetzinger   1388 34  480     F        US               36:17.1 
61    Dawn Layfield          1689 37  484     F        US               36:20.0 
62    Rachel Nowak           1333 39  485     F        US               36:20.9 
63    Kelly Marshall         1214 39  487     F        US               36:24.7 
64    Carly Tran             1074 37  488     F        US               36:25.2 
65    Kim Weingartz          1418 38  497     F        US               36:34.2 
66    Claire Conley          1606 31  498     F      Fenton MI US       36:34.6 
67    Ericka Shuptar         1197 39  527     F        US               37:18.6 
68    Kara Eldridge          1793 40  545     F        US               37:32.6 
69    Emily Kujansuu         1339 38  549     F        US               37:40.0 
70    Allie Brenner          1085 30  550     F        US               37:40.5 
71    Jessica Goodine        1840 36  553     F        US               37:42.7 
72    Linda Solano           1427 30  558     F        US               37:46.6 
73    Dilsia Santana Gernaat 1210 36  563     F        US               37:52.5 
74    Sandy Doe              1629 39  564     F        US               37:58.4 
75    Jennifer Zischke       1919 38  580     F        US               38:14.7 
76    Angie Richmond         1460 37  584     F        US               38:15.4 
77    Beth Barrie            1078 37  585     F        US               38:17.2 
78    Chrystal Murphy        1700 38  595     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 38:20.4 
79    Brooke Gwinn           1491 37  597     F        US               38:25.3 
80    Katie Wilson           1718 38  599     F      Holt MI US         38:26.7 
81    Allison Thompson       1125 35  601     F        US               38:27.2 
82    Amanda Gailitis        1070 36  616     F        US               38:39.2 
83    Briane Dennis          1120 38  619     F        US               38:43.1 
84    Jessica Cornman        1411 40  621     F        US               38:47.7 
85    Krystina Thompson      1340 40  627     F        US               38:54.9 
86    Elizabeth Lee          1810 35  629     F        US               38:57.3 
87    Julie Renner           1476 40  640     F        US               39:06.0 
88    Marisa Fisher          1164 38  642     F        US               39:08.6 
89    Courtney Stoel         1500 36  646     F        US               39:09.6 
90    Nikole Greathouse      1313 40  660     F        US               39:30.2 
91    Beth Lieber            1562 36  665     F        US               39:34.7 
92    Andrea Wendt           1350 39  667     F        US               39:37.5 
93    Kelly Lehtonen         1800 34  669     F        US               39:38.0 
94    Renae Wellman          1911 38  670     F        US               39:39.7 
95    Jaime Burt             1109 39  671     F      Dewitt MI US       39:42.5 
96    Leslie Murray          1236 36  673     F        US               39:44.0 
97    Katherine Klomp        1471 35  680     F        US               39:47.5 
98    Stacey Weber           1042 35  685     F        US               39:51.6 
99    Heather Durian         1075 40  689     F        US               39:53.7 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paula Winke           1276 47  30      F      East Lansing MI US 25:47.4 
2     Kristine Moore        1566 47  73      F        US               28:06.3 
3     Bridget Walsh         1119 46  77      F        US               28:08.5 
4     polly hager           1951 50  102     F        US               28:44.9 
5     Stephanie Hicks       1346 42  108     F        US               28:52.7 
6     christina zimmerman   1907 43  117     F        US               29:05.5 
7     Lisa Schlaack         1799 46  135     F        US               29:27.4 
8     ADRIENNE CLARK        1177 41  161     F        US               30:02.0 
9     Stephanie Commings    1966 43  163     F        US               30:09.3 
10    Constance Ellis       1612 47  170     F        US               30:16.2 
11    Ronel Claassens       1157 42  180     F        US               30:23.5 
12    Stephanie Lewandowski 1288 50  220     F        US               31:36.7 
13    Christina Noeker      1671 48  237     F        US               31:51.1 
14    Kristine Megge        1673 50  238     F        US               31:51.7 
15    Kellie West           1820 45  252     F        US               32:07.4 
16    Ann Siegle            1470 49  261     F        US               32:27.4 
17    Bridget DeYoung       1518 46  264     F        US               32:29.0 
18    April Hunt            1278 41  337     F        US               33:38.7 
19    Tiffany Foote         1505 48  339     F        US               33:39.3 
20    Amy Zagata            1030 43  350     F        US               33:52.8 
21    Amy Lutz              1848 41  357     F        US               33:59.4 
22    Kelly Fry             1357 49  361     F        US               34:05.3 
23    Kathy Hubbard         1151 50  362     F        US               34:05.4 
24    Shannon Baker         1872 47  375     F      Dimondale MI US    34:18.4 
25    Betsy Herrick         1564 43  387     F        US               34:37.8 
26    Cheryl Bywater        1271 45  393     F        US               34:47.6 
27    Jennifer Dohm         1687 42  394     F        US               34:47.8 
28    Rita Ashcroft         1826 41  418     F        US               35:11.2 
29    Kenda Herrick         1658 45  430     F        US               35:25.6 
30    Stacey Adams          1942 46  434     F        US               35:31.5 
31    Shana Mills           1504 41  438     F        US               35:36.4 
32    Amy Danek             1602 41  447     F        US               35:51.1 
33    Bethany Harter        1656 50  461     F        US               36:03.9 
34    Julie Brown           1548 41  470     F        US               36:09.4 
35    Nicole Hitchcock      1327 43  496     F        US               36:28.2 
36    Kristina Sutton       1501 43  509     F        US               36:52.4 
37    Susan Gisholt         1878 41  516     F        US               37:05.3 
38    Abigail Cudney        1463 43  524     F        US               37:15.5 
39    Kysha Crensvaw        1309 42  532     F        US               37:26.0 
40    Stephanie Chandel     1490 41  543     F        US               37:32.3 
41    Raechel Coombs        1706 41  547     F      East Lansing MI US 37:35.0 
42    Wendy Tortorella      1300 47  555     F        US               37:46.2 
43    Amber Murphy          1446 45  569     F        US               38:06.2 
44    Colleen Taylor        1603 42  572     F      Lansing MI US      38:07.4 
45    Jaime Williams        1873 43  577     F      Lansing MI US      38:11.3 
46    Laura Schaffer        1056 41  579     F        US               38:12.6 
47    Amy Moore             1264 44  582     F        US               38:15.2 
48    Kimberly Snook        1497 48  593     F        US               38:18.7 
49    Alisa Slingerland     1312 42  610     F        US               38:34.7 
50    CaSandre Zillgitt     1577 46  626     F        US               38:54.5 
51    Kris Flint            1126 49  643     F        US               39:08.7 
52    Betsy Wasilevich      1567 43  656     F        US               39:28.4 
53    Angie Jewell          1834 41  659     F        US               39:29.6 
54    Tina Esch             1231 41  682     F        US               39:49.2 
55    Elizabeth Brown       1823 42  722     F        US               40:22.0 
56    Jennifer Lanczynski   1601 41  724     F      Chesaning MI US    40:22.5 
57    Emily MIles           1057 41  725     F        US               40:22.8 
58    Jenny Sedlacek        1571 41  733     F        US               40:25.6 
59    Jennifer Metzmaker    1721 43  734     F      Morrice MI US      40:26.3 
60    Elizabeth Dorman      1386 42  762     F        US               40:56.3 
61    Rebecca Grabowski     1138 41  766     F        US               40:58.0 
62    Victoria Meadows      1349 41  767     F        US               41:00.6 
63    Josie Kozlowski       1316 44  768     F        US               41:00.9 
64    Stacy Gyulveszi       1509 44  799     F        US               41:36.4 
65    Tammy Beckwith        1382 46  805     F        US               41:42.4 
66    Jessica Gray          1530 42  807     F        US               41:42.9 
67    Christina Robbins     1565 41  822     F        US               41:57.9 
68    Shannon Thomas        1683 41  837     F        US               42:17.4 
69    Christy Borowski      1827 44  838     F        US               42:17.6 
70    Angie Ryder           1949 43  842     F        US               42:24.6 
71    Gretchen Highfield    1239 41  844     F        US               42:26.4 
72    Sheretta Carroll      1048 43  848     F      Flint MI US        42:35.8 
73    Jessica Brown         1380 43  864     F        US               42:47.8 
74    Karen Budzyn          1727 42  879     F        US               42:58.1 
75    Tracy Davidek         1598 49  883     F        US               42:59.5 
76    Emily Rosser          1948 44  886     F        US               43:00.5 
77    Tara Fischer          1341 44  905     F        US               43:32.5 
78    Lisa Charmoli         1836 43  911     F        US               43:40.2 
79    Julie Farmer          1267 42  915     F        US               43:43.3 
80    Amy Sutkowi           1560 42  927     F        US               43:51.5 
81    Shelby Schubert       1082 46  941     F        US               44:02.9 
82    Stephanie Bryson      1786 43  949     F        US               44:07.2 
83    Shelley Boyd          1202 46  953     F        US               44:08.2 
84    Serena Palmer         1752 44  975     F        US               44:24.4 
85    Stephanie Rueckert    1155 41  994     F        US               44:40.4 
86    Sara Koehler          1142 41  1005    F        US               44:57.7 
87    Kara Korf             1488 42  1023    F        US               45:14.4 
88    Alex Burt             1936 44  1026    F        US               45:15.0 
89    Jennifer Pace         1211 43  1045    F        US               45:22.4 
90    Jennifer Fingerle     1021 43  1049    F        US               45:26.2 
91    RAQUEL ENGUITA        1163 41  1061    F        US               45:34.6 
92    Laura Sulkowski       1651 43  1062    F        US               45:35.2 
93    Karen Bonnell         1220 44  1067    F        US               45:39.8 
94    Nicole Sowton         1269 44  1068    F        US               45:39.9 
95    Lucy Chen             1734 45  1081    F      Okemos MI US       46:03.9 
96    Vicki Hamilton        1076 48  1083    F        US               46:06.4 
97    Josanna Sutka         1901 42  1084    F      Lansing MI US      46:06.7 
98    Deborah Schaefer      1442 41  1101    F        US               46:23.2 
99    Danielle Schroeder    1324 42  1103    F        US               46:24.9 


Female 51 and up
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alexis Peart           1876 52  38      F      Okemos MI US       26:16.4   
2     Suzanne Thomashow      1967 58  164     F        US               30:09.7   
3     Julie Hales-Smith      1337 68  216     F      East Lansing MI US 31:21.7   
4     Sharon Wright          1234 59  348     F        US               33:52.1   
5     Joy Hotchkiss          1579 62  457     F        US               35:57.2   
6     Anita Alston Palmore   1895 54  474     F        US               36:10.8   
7     MIchelle Missad        1713 54  475     F      Grand Rapids MI US 36:11.2   
8     Stacy Stead            1420 51  508     F        US               36:47.6   
9     Harriet Talaski        1089 57  552     F        US               37:41.2   
10    Terry LeDuc            1413 58  650     F        US               39:22.2   
11    Elizabeth Jones        1172 66  651     F        US               39:22.4   
12    Dana Ulrey             1667 59  706     F        US               40:07.8   
13    Sue Sipkovsky          1707 68  720     F        US               40:17.7   
14    Onalee Ruddy           1215 66  732     F        US               40:25.2   
15    Sue Nitzschke          1028 60  744     F        US               40:38.5   
16    Mary Williams          1049 64  795     F        US               41:33.0   
17    Kris Ely               1100 55  821     F        US               41:57.6   
18    Lori Barton            1628 56  884     F        US               42:59.6   
19    Michelle DeBrabander   1308 51  951     F        US               44:07.5   
20    Pamela Diment-Flores   1047 63  983     F        US               44:30.0   
21    Nikki Seger            1710 57  986     F        US               44:36.8   
22    Pam Ryan               1740 53  992     F      Webberville MI US  44:39.6   
23    Bridget Edwards        1046 57  1001    F        US               44:46.8   
24    Cindy Gustafson        1223 61  1041    F        US               45:17.8   
25    Mary Kelpinski         1797 55  1094    F        US               46:19.4   
26    KATIE DONNELLY         1235 62  1113    F        US               46:35.7   
27    Mary Moreno            1188 61  1142    F        US               46:59.0   
28    Tammy Sullivan         1443 51  1149    F        US               47:08.4   
29    Martha Bailey          1631 54  1164    F        US               47:19.0   
30    Jan Doyle              1033 58  1185    F        US               47:39.8   
31    Denise Haller          1362 51  1195    F        US               47:52.4   
32    Teresa French          1804 59  1264    F      Lansing MI US      49:17.1   
33    Karen Patzwaldt        1552 66  1267    F        US               49:19.2   
34    Sara DePoy             1081 58  1272    F      Holt MI US         49:25.5   
35    Tamitha Taylor         1050 51  1276    F      Flint MI US        49:30.1   
36    Cynthia Duhon          1641 58  1285    F        US               49:54.8   
37    Debbie Antone          1219 62  1322    F        US               50:36.3   
38    Sheila Queener         1681 55  1333    F      Pinckney MI US     50:50.5   
39    Monica Sebastien-Kadie 1061 61  1399    F        US               51:44.8   
40    Liz Copland            1364 57  1427    F      Lansing MI US      52:26.9   
41    Linda M Nelson         1095 72  1477    F        US               53:54.5   
42    Barb Burns-Briggs      1397 63  1487    F        US               54:03.5   
43    Tammy Newcomb          1457 52  1490    F        US               54:05.0   
44    Joanie Mack            1315 64  1491    F        US               54:05.1   
45    Katrina Leathers       1498 53  1508    F        US               54:44.9   
46    Jackie Mavis           1424 54  1518    F        US               55:09.8   
47    Sherry Childers        1245 60  1529    F        US               55:43.2   
48    Sheila Luedtke         1892 59  1530    F        US               55:44.0   
49    Lori Leach             1179 57  1580    F        US               58:11.6   
50    Martha Bullard         1415 51  1618    F        US               1:02:31.0 
51    Carol Mitchell         1693 62  1630    F      Flint MI US        1:03:14.3 

Embed Code