Mike Stork Otter Fun Run

Fri May 17, 2019 Gig Harbor, WA US 98335 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name              
                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ====================== 
1     167  Deven Patel          M      Gig Harbor               10:42.6 10:42.6 5:45  16  74.1       1        M Overall    Patner                 
                                                                                                     1        M 15-18                             
2     245  Will Wenrick         M                               11:31.2 11:31.2 6:12  50  76.7       2        M Overall                           
                                                                                                     2        M 15-18                             
3     107  Connor Johnson       M      Gig Harbor               11:39.5 11:39.5 6:16  13  72.1       3        M Overall    The Johnsons           
                                                                                                     1        M 12-14                             
4     53   T. Dull              M      Gig Harbor               11:40.2 11:40.2 6:16  11  76.5       1        M Overall    DULL Runner            
                                                                                                     1        M 11-11                             
5     77   P. Fradet            M      Gig Harbor               11:40.5 11:40.5 6:17  11  76.5       2        M Overall                           
                                                                                                     2        M 11-11                             
6     259  Rafe Wysham          M      Gig Harbor               12:10.4 12:10.4 6:33  40  67.5       1        M 40-49                             
7     166  Aiden Patel          M      Gig Harbor               12:24.4 12:24.4 6:40  13  67.7       2        M 12-14      Patner                 
8     54   Bryce Dull           M      Gig Harbor               12:37.3 12:37.3 6:47  14  65.0       3        M 12-14      DULL Runner            
9     168  Tarak Patel          M      Gig Harbor               12:39.1 12:39.1 6:48  45  67.3       2        M 40-49      Patner                 
10    139  L. Maharry           M                               12:51.1 12:51.1 6:55  11  69.5       3        M Overall                           
                                                                                                     3        M 11-11                             
11    87   L. Ho                F      Gig Harbor               13:07.7 13:07.7 7:03  10  79.3       1        F Overall    Team Ho                
                                                                                                     1        F 10-10                             
12    117  C. Kalafatich        M      Gig Harbor               13:11.6 13:11.6 7:06  7   83.0       1        M 7- 7                              
13    21   Bentley Brandt       M      Olalla                   13:23.7 13:23.7 7:12  14  61.2       4        M 12-14      Team Brandt            
14    164  D. Olsen             F      Gig Harbor               13:42.4 13:42.4 7:22  11  73.8       2        F Overall                           
                                                                                                     1        F 11-11                             
15    88   E. Ho                F      Gig Harbor               13:51.5 13:51.5 7:27  12  71.2       1        F Overall    Team Ho                
                                                                                                     1        F 12-14                             
16    299  N. Willson           M                               13:56.6 13:56.6 7:30  12  62.0       5        M 12-14                             
17    222  Michael Stevens      M      Gig Harbor               13:57.8 13:57.8 7:30  48  62.3       3        M 40-49      Team Stevens           
18    287  M. Morente           F                               13:59.4 13:59.4 7:31  10  74.4       3        F Overall                           
                                                                                                     2        F 10-10                             
19    81   H. Gray              F                               13:59.6 13:59.6 7:31  11  72.3       2        F 11-11                             
20    278  B. Brunsman          M                               14:23.2 14:23.2 7:44  10  64.6       1        M 10-10                             
21    41   D. Cuda              M      Gig Harbor               14:27.7 14:27.7 7:47  2              1        M 1- 6       Cuda Family            
22    45   Scott Cuda           M      Gig Harbor               14:27.7 14:27.7 7:47  40  56.8       4        M 40-49      Cuda Family            
23    59   J. Edmund            M                               14:38.5 14:38.5 7:52  10  63.5       2        M 10-10      Vegnmunds              
24    131  Aaron Leicht         M      Gig Harbor               14:41.6 14:41.6 7:54  35  54.1       1        M 30-39                             
25    254  Claire Willis        F      Gig Harbor               14:52.3 14:52.3 8:00  13  64.9       2        F Overall    Willis Family          
                                                                                                     2        F 12-14                             
26    5027 Hugh Oake            M                               14:52.8 14:52.8 8:00  43  56.3       5        M 40-49                             
27    288  Marta Morente        F                               14:54.2 14:54.2 8:01  46  63.7       3        F Overall                           
                                                                                                     1        F 40-49                             
28    5045 E. Barnes            M                               14:58.1 14:58.1 8:03  8   68.7       1        M 8- 8                              
29    249  Brady Wightman       M      Gig Harbor               15:00.9 15:00.9 8:04  13  56.0       6        M 12-14      Team Crazy Legs        
30    5035 A. Stefanski         M                               15:02.7 15:02.7 8:05  11  59.4       4        M 11-11                             
31    176  M. Radenkovic        M      Gig Harbor               15:04.5 15:04.5 8:06  10  61.7       3        M 10-10      Team Radenkovic        
32    5042 K. Holman            F                               15:08.8 15:08.8 8:09  11  66.8       3        F 11-11                             
33    255  Jayn Willis          F      Gig Harbor               15:09.5 15:09.5 8:09  14  62.3       3        F 12-14      Willis Family          
34    5028 Evan Oake            M                               15:10.8 15:10.8 8:10  13  55.3       7        M 12-14                             
35    252  S. Willis            F      Gig Harbor               15:12.5 15:12.5 8:11  8   73.1       1        F 8- 8       Willis Family          
36    165  T. Patel             F      Gig Harbor               15:18.3 15:18.3 8:14  11  66.1       4        F 11-11      Patner                 
37    68   G. Fischer           M      Gig Harbor               15:19.4 15:19.4 8:14  7   71.5       2        M 7- 7       Team Fischer           
38    286  L. Carlssen          F                               15:19.5 15:19.5 8:14  9   70.1       1        F 9- 9                              
39    71   Michael Fischer      M      Gig Harbor               15:20.7 15:20.7 8:15  47  56.2       6        M 40-49      Team Fischer           
40    83   J. Gregory           F      Gig Harbor               15:22.8 15:22.8 8:16  11  65.8       5        F 11-11                             
41    258  L. Wysham            M      Gig Harbor               15:23.7 15:23.7 8:17  10  60.4       4        M 10-10                             
42    56   Susan Dull           F      Gig Harbor               15:29.5 15:29.5 8:20  46  61.3       2        F 40-49      DULL Runner            
43    238  C. Weber             M      Gig Harbor               15:35.9 15:35.9 8:23  11  57.3       5        M 11-11                             
44    159  C. Nelson            M      Gig Harbor               15:38.5 15:38.5 8:25  9   62.3       1        M 9- 9                              
45    982  K. Hughes            F                               15:41.2 15:41.2 8:26  10  66.3       3        F 10-10                             
46    983  Jordan Pilla         M                               15:44.8 15:44.8 8:28  17  49.8       3        M 15-18                             
47    256  Dan Willis           M      Gig Harbor               15:51.5 15:51.5 8:32  37  50.6       2        M 30-39      Willis Family          
48    90   Erin Ho              F      Gig Harbor               15:53.2 15:53.2 8:32  39  56.8       1        F 30-39      Team Ho                
49    268  Moritz Bartels       M                               15:54.2 15:54.2 8:33  45  53.5       7        M 40-49                             
50    14   M. Blair             M      Gig Harbor               15:59.1 15:59.1 8:36  7   68.5       3        M 7- 7                              
51    15   Jana Blair           F      Gig Harbor               15:59.3 15:59.3 8:36  44  58.4       3        F 40-49                             
52    78   J. Glogovac          M      Gig Harbor               16:07.6 16:07.6 8:40  7   67.9       4        M 7- 7                              
53    235  A. Wade              F      Gig Harbor               16:07.9 16:07.9 8:40  9   66.6       2        F 9- 9                              
54    43   S. Cuda              M      Gig Harbor               16:20.7 16:20.7 8:47  6   72.1       2        M 1- 6       Cuda Family            
55    201  Melanie Rogers       F                               16:26.8 16:26.8 8:51  36  54.2       2        F 30-39      Teaam Rogers           
56    198  C. Rogers            F                               16:27.1 16:27.1 8:51  6   73.2       1        F 1- 6       Teaam Rogers           
57    202  D. Rogers            M      Gig Harbor               16:34.7 16:34.7 8:55  10  56.1       5        M 10-10                             
58    5234 Jeff Wenrich         M                               16:36.8 16:36.8 8:56  50  53.2       1        M 50-59                             
59    285  Dan Gregory          M                               16:36.9 16:36.9 8:56  50  53.1       2        M 50-59                             
60    257  Bryn Willis          F      Gig Harbor               16:38.5 16:38.5 8:57  37  53.8       3        F 30-39      Willis Family          
61    70   Kristi Fischer       F      Gig Harbor               16:39.6 16:39.6 8:57  45  56.5       4        F 40-49      Team Fischer           
62    52   B. Dingman           M      Gig Harbor               16:48.7 16:48.7 9:02  10  55.3       6        M 10-10                             
63    119  J. Keeton            M      Gig Harbor               16:50.7 16:50.7 9:03  10  55.2       7        M 10-10                             
64    69   C. Fischer           M      Gig Harbor               16:52.2 16:52.2 9:04  9   57.8       2        M 9- 9       Team Fischer           
65    75   Jed Fisher           M      Gig Harbor               16:57.2 16:57.2 9:07  13  49.6       8        M 12-14      Team Fischer           
66    140  Seth Maharry         M                               17:09.5 17:09.5 9:13  13  49.0       9        M 12-14                             
67    115  Scott Jorgenson      M      Gig Harbor               17:14.5 17:14.5 9:16  29  45.1       1        M 19-29      Jorgenson              
68    114  S. Jorgenson         F      Gig Harbor               17:14.5 17:14.5 9:16  7   67.0       1        F 7- 7       Jorgenson              
69    123  K. Klipper           F                               17:24.5 17:24.5 9:22  11  58.1       6        F 11-11                             
70    74   M. Fisher            M      Gig Harbor               17:26.8 17:26.8 9:23  11  51.2       6        M 11-11      Team Fischer           
71    5043 Nicolas Barnes       M                               17:29.7 17:29.7 9:24  38  46.3       3        M 30-39                             
72    5041 J. Olson             M                               17:35.3 17:35.3 9:27  11  50.8       7        M 11-11                             
73    55   Kevin Dull           M      Gig Harbor               17:38.3 17:38.3 9:29  46  48.6       8        M 40-49      DULL Runner            
74    44   J. Cuda              M      Gig Harbor               17:38.9 17:38.9 9:29  9   55.2       3        M 9- 9       Cuda Family            
75    23   C. Caboot            M      Gig Harbor               17:39.7 17:39.7 9:30  8   58.2       2        M 8- 8       Running Caboots        
76    26   Jason Caboot         M      Gig Harbor               17:39.7 17:39.7 9:30  42  47.1       9        M 40-49      Running Caboots        
77    218  Heather Stevens      F      Gig Harbor               17:43.5 17:43.5 9:32  49  55.2       5        F 40-49      Team Stevens           
78    242  Kimberly Wenner      F      Gig Harbor               17:43.7 17:43.7 9:32  46  53.5       6        F 40-49      Patner                 
79    141  G. Malott            M                               17:44.9 17:44.9 9:33  8   58.0       3        M 8- 8                              
80    143  Shawn Malott         M                               17:45.5 17:45.5 9:33  39  45.9       4        M 30-39                             
81    112  Brian Johnston       M      Gig Harbor               17:48.4 17:48.4 9:34  41  46.4       10       M 40-49                             
82    111  K. Johnston          F      Gig Harbor               17:48.5 17:48.5 9:34  7   64.8       2        F 7- 7                              
83    93   L. Hofeling          M                               17:55.3 17:55.3 9:38  6   65.8       3        M 1- 6       The Zombies            
84    49   C. Davis             F      Gig Harbor               17:56.1 17:56.1 9:39  9   59.9       3        F 9- 9                              
85    95   Alex Hofeling        M                               17:56.2 17:56.2 9:39  41  46.1       11       M 40-49      The Zombies            
86    203  Kevin Rogers         M      Gig Harbor               18:00.2 18:00.2 9:41  13  46.7       10       M 12-14                             
87    199  N. Rogers            F                               18:02.5 18:02.5 9:42  9   59.5       4        F 9- 9       Teaam Rogers           
88    5049 C. Smith             F                               18:03.8 18:03.8 9:43  11  56.0       7        F 11-11                             
89    5046 A. Clark             F                               18:04.1 18:04.1 9:43  11  56.0       8        F 11-11                             
90    10   L. Bishop            F                               18:05.2 18:05.2 9:43  11  55.9       9        F 11-11      Team Bishop            
91    11   Lesly Bishop         F                               18:14.1 18:14.1 9:48  35  48.8       4        F 30-39      Team Bishop            
92    277  K. Brunsman          F                               18:16.1 18:16.1 9:49  8   60.8       2        F 8- 8                              
93    36   C. Christ            M      Gig Harbor               18:16.8 18:16.8 9:50  9   53.3       4        M 9- 9                              
94    37   Sara Christ          F      Gig Harbor               18:16.9 18:16.9 9:50  42  50.3       7        F 40-49                             
95    224  O. Tayet             M      Gig Harbor               18:18.2 18:18.2 9:50  7   59.9       5        M 7- 7                              
96    225  Kristen Tayet        F      Gig Harbor               18:18.2 18:18.2 9:50  36  48.7       5        F 30-39                             
97    129  Eric Lawless         M      Gig Harbor               18:25.9 18:25.9 9:55  44  45.8       12       M 40-49                             
98    127  J. Lawless           M      Gig Harbor               18:26.1 18:26.1 9:55  8   55.8       4        M 8- 8                              
99    297  Elaine Hansch        F                               18:31.6 18:31.6 9:58  56  57.1       1        F 50-59                             
100   62   Larry Edwards        M      Gig Harbor               18:32.2 18:32.2 9:58  50  47.6       3        M 50-59                             
101   60   M. Edwards           F      Gig Harbor               18:32.4 18:32.4 9:58  9   57.9       5        F 9- 9                              
102   58   I. Edmund            M                               18:35.6 18:35.6 10:00 9   52.4       5        M 9- 9       Vegnmunds              
103   993  R. Morris            F                               18:37.3 18:37.3 10:01 6   64.7       2        F 1- 6                              
104   991  Damon Morris         M                               18:37.5 18:37.5 10:01 37  43.1       5        M 30-39                             
105   106  E. Johnson           F      Gig Harbor               18:38.5 18:38.5 10:01 9   57.6       6        F 9- 9       The Johnsons           
106   110  Nicole Johnson       F      Gig Harbor               18:39.9 18:39.9 10:02 43  49.6       8        F 40-49      The Johnsons           
107   28   I. Caine             F                               18:40.5 18:40.5 10:02 7   61.8       3        F 7- 7       Team Caine/Machetanz   
108   108  Eric Johnson         M      Gig Harbor               18:40.7 18:40.7 10:03 44  45.2       13       M 40-49      The Johnsons           
109   5029 A. Oake              F                               18:51.3 18:51.3 10:08 8   59.0       3        F 8- 8                              
110   124  S. Knox              F                               18:55.8 18:55.8 10:11 7   61.0       4        F 7- 7                              
111   260  C. Yando             M      Gig Harbor               18:58.6 18:58.6 10:12 7   57.7       6        M 7- 7                              
112   132  J. Lindstrom         M      Gig Harbor               19:01.6 19:01.6 10:14 5   67.4       4        M 1- 6       The Mighty Lindstrom's 
113   253  S. Willis            F      Gig Harbor               19:01.8 19:01.8 10:14 8   58.4       4        F 8- 8       Willis Family          
114   136  Nick Lindstrom       M      Gig Harbor               19:01.9 19:01.9 10:14 38  42.5       6        M 30-39      The Mighty Lindstrom's 
115   5032 Audrey Willson       F                               19:02.3 19:02.3 10:14 14  49.6       4        F 12-14                             
116   5033 Erin Jeffries        F                               19:02.7 19:02.7 10:14 15  48.8       1        F 15-18                             
117   5031 L. Douglas           F                               19:15.8 19:15.8 10:21 9   55.7       7        F 9- 9                              
118   4    E. Allison           M      Gig Harbor               19:41.5 19:41.5 10:35 7   55.6       7        M 7- 7       Allison Family         
119   5    Gary Allison         M      Gig Harbor               19:42.9 19:42.9 10:36 40  41.7       14       M 40-49      Allison Family         
120   8    Elie Bellah          F                               19:59.8 19:59.8 10:45 33  44.3       6        F 30-39                             
121   5233 Karen Smith          F                               20:06.3 20:06.3 10:49 52  50.3       2        F 50-59                             
122   12   Jason Bishop         M                               20:12.8 20:12.8 10:52 43  41.5       15       M 40-49      Team Bishop            
123   9    J. Bishop            M                               20:12.8 20:12.8 10:52 5   63.5       5        M 1- 6       Team Bishop            
124   236  Camille Wade         F      Gig Harbor               20:18.8 20:18.8 10:55 37  44.1       7        F 30-39                             
125   995  Lindsay Canter       F                               20:32.9 20:32.9 11:03 37  43.6       8        F 30-39                             
126   267  A. Bartels           F                               20:39.8 20:39.8 11:07 6   58.3       3        F 1- 6                              
127   5235 B. Long              M                               20:40.9 20:40.9 11:07 11  43.2       8        M 11-11                             
128   227  G. Teodoro           M                               20:41.8 20:41.8 11:08 11  43.1       9        M 11-11                             
129   200  S. Rogers            F                               20:45.3 20:45.3 11:10 10  50.1       4        F 10-10      Teaam Rogers           
130   72   M. Fisher            M      Gig Harbor               20:47.9 20:47.9 11:11 10  44.7       8        M 10-10      Team Fischer           
131   248  C. Wightman          M      Gig Harbor               20:50.2 20:50.2 11:12 10  44.6       9        M 10-10      Team Crazy Legs        
132   247  M. Wightman          M      Gig Harbor               20:52.6 20:52.6 11:13 6   56.4       6        M 1- 6       Team Crazy Legs        
133   213  N. Smith             M      Gig Harbor               20:56.5 20:56.5 11:16 10  44.4       10       M 10-10                             
134   214  Dennis Smith         M      Gig Harbor               20:56.7 20:56.7 11:16 41  39.4       16       M 40-49                             
135   97   Max Hollett          M      Gig Harbor               21:17.1 21:17.1 11:27 15  37.8       4        M 15-18                             
136   174  Jeremy Porter        M      Gig Harbor               21:21.5 21:21.5 11:29 40  38.4       17       M 40-49                             
137   172  J. Porter            M      Gig Harbor               21:22.8 21:22.8 11:30 6   55.1       7        M 1- 6                              
138   992  Mary Morris          F                               21:30.2 21:30.2 11:34 35  41.4       9        F 30-39                             
139   994  H. Morris            F                               21:32.2 21:32.2 11:35 4              4        F 1- 6                              
140   63   C. Eichenberg        M      Gig Harbor               21:37.8 21:37.8 11:38 7   50.7       8        M 7- 7                              
141   64   Tim Eichenberg       M      Gig Harbor               21:38.3 21:38.3 11:38 38  37.4       7        M 30-39                             
142   281  Katie Dose           F                               21:42.8 21:42.8 11:40 41  42.0       9        F 40-49                             
143   103  J. Howe Jr           M      Gig Harbor               21:43.3 21:43.3 11:41 6   54.2       8        M 1- 6                              
144   999  J. Kimble            F                               21:43.8 21:43.8 11:41 10  47.9       5        F 10-10                             
145   179  M. Raimondi          M      Gig Harbor               21:44.5 21:44.5 11:41 8   47.3       5        M 8- 8                              
146   86   E. Ho                M      Gig Harbor               21:47.3 21:47.3 11:43 8   47.2       6        M 8- 8       Team Ho                
147   89   Brian Ho             M      Gig Harbor               21:47.9 21:47.9 11:43 39  37.4       8        M 30-39      Team Ho                
148   1000 Ryan Kimble          M                               21:48.7 21:48.7 11:44 42  38.2       18       M 40-49                             
149   96   O. Hollett           F      Gig Harbor               21:52.2 21:52.2 11:45 11  46.3       10       F 11-11                             
150   98   Scott Hollett        M      Gig Harbor               21:53.4 21:53.4 11:46 50  40.3       4        M 50-59                             
151   31   Scott Campbell       M                               21:54.5 21:54.5 11:47 31  35.7       9        M 30-39                             
152   979  D. Schlicher         M                               21:54.8 21:54.8 11:47 8   46.9       7        M 8- 8                              
153   266  M. Bartels           M                               21:54.8 21:54.8 11:47 9   44.5       6        M 9- 9                              
154   193  A. Rioux             F      Gig Harbor               21:55.3 21:55.3 11:47 12  45.0       5        F 12-14      Team RiouxDeal         
155   30   C. Campbell          M                               21:55.7 21:55.7 11:47 7   50.0       9        M 7- 7                              
156   118  Amy Kalafatich       F      Gig Harbor               21:57.9 21:57.9 11:49 40  41.3       10       F 40-49                             
157   976  Z. Kalafatich        F                               21:58.3 21:58.3 11:49 3              5        F 1- 6                              
158   109  Kathy Johnson        F      Gig Harbor               21:59.1 21:59.1 11:49 46  43.2       11       F 40-49                             
159   981  K. Grogan            M                               21:59.5 21:59.5 11:49 10  42.3       11       M 10-10                             
160   5236 S. Kilmer            F                               21:59.5 21:59.5 11:49 11  46.0       11       F 11-11                             
161   73   S. Fisher            F      Gig Harbor               22:03.5 22:03.5 11:52 11  45.9       12       F 11-11      Team Fischer           
162   5237 T. Kilmer            F                               22:04.4 22:04.4 11:52 7   52.3       5        F 7- 7                              
163   145  C. Marcus            M      Gig Harbor               22:12.8 22:12.8 11:57 7   49.3       10       M 7- 7                              
164   147  Devin Marcus         M      Gig Harbor               22:14.2 22:14.2 11:57 36  35.9       10       M 30-39                             
165   209  B. Shaw              M      Gig Harbor               22:16.1 22:16.1 11:58 8   46.2       8        M 8- 8                              
166   211  Deeanne Shaw         F      Gig Harbor               22:18.9 22:18.9 12:00 42  41.2       12       F 40-49                             
167   210  Bob Shaw             M      Gig Harbor               22:18.9 22:18.9 12:00 38  36.3       11       M 30-39                             
168   25   Rebecca Caboot       F      Gig Harbor               22:19.5 22:19.5 12:00 40  40.7       13       F 40-49      Running Caboots        
169   181  L. Reed              M      Gig Harbor               22:26.5 22:26.5 12:04 6   52.5       9        M 1- 6       Team Reed              
170   246  M. Wightman          F      Gig Harbor               22:33.6 22:33.6 12:08 6   53.4       6        F 1- 6       Team Crazy Legs        
171   250  Lisa Wightman        F      Gig Harbor               22:33.6 22:33.6 12:08 38  39.8       10       F 30-39      Team Crazy Legs        
172   269  M. Long              F                               22:43.9 22:43.9 12:13 8   48.9       5        F 8- 8                              
173   205  C. Saunders          F      Gig Harbor               22:48.5 22:48.5 12:16 5   55.3       7        F 1- 6       Super Saunders         
174   265  Diane Bartels        F                               22:49.3 22:49.3 12:16 39  39.6       11       F 30-39                             
175   244  Rebecca Wenrick      F                               22:49.5 22:49.5 12:16 47  42.0       14       F 40-49                             
176   102  Mary Howe            F      Gig Harbor               22:50.6 22:50.6 12:17 35  39.0       12       F 30-39                             
177   183  David Reed           M      Gig Harbor               22:51.4 22:51.4 12:17 40  35.9       19       M 40-49      Team Reed              
178   243  H. Wenrick           F                               22:51.7 22:51.7 12:17 6   52.7       8        F 1- 6                              
179   279  A. McKenna           M                               23:03.3 23:03.3 12:24 10  40.3       12       M 10-10                             
180   169  C. Phillips          M      Gig Harbor               23:03.9 23:03.9 12:24 10  40.3       13       M 10-10      The Klassy Phillips    
181   80   K. Gray              F                               23:13.1 23:13.1 12:29 6   51.9       9        F 1- 6                              
182   5025 Skylar Kimble        F                               23:13.3 23:13.3 12:29 13  41.6       6        F 12-14                             
183   82   Kim Gray             F                               23:15.8 23:15.8 12:30 43  39.8       15       F 40-49                             
184   264  Ginger Kimble        F                               23:25.1 23:25.1 12:35 42  39.2       16       F 40-49                             
185   188  G. Ridout            M                               23:25.3 23:25.3 12:36 7   46.8       11       M 7- 7                              
186   215  C. Spencer           M      Gig Harbor               23:25.3 23:25.3 12:36 8   43.9       9        M 8- 8                              
187   989  Johnny Spencer       M                               23:26.7 23:26.7 12:36 46  36.6       20       M 40-49                             
188   189  Guy Iii Ridout       M                               23:27.9 23:27.9 12:37 43  35.7       21       M 40-49                             
189   157  David McColgan       M      Gig Harbor               23:36.9 23:36.9 12:42 33  33.3       12       M 30-39      The Hawks              
190   155  W. McColgan          M      Gig Harbor               23:38.3 23:38.3 12:43 5   54.3       10       M 1- 6       The Hawks              
191   50   S. DeSimas           F                               23:39.8 23:39.8 12:43 10  44.0       6        F 10-10                             
192   24   L. Caboot            F      Gig Harbor               23:42.8 23:42.8 12:45 12  41.6       7        F 12-14      Running Caboots        
193   990  E. Morris            F                               23:42.8 23:42.8 12:45 8   46.9       6        F 8- 8                              
194   5048 Christiana Blair     F                               23:45.2 23:45.2 12:46 34  37.4       13       F 30-39                             
195   13   P. Blair             F      Gig Harbor               23:46.2 23:46.2 12:47 6   50.7       10       F 1- 6                              
196   5047 Daniel Blair         M                               23:46.9 23:46.9 12:47 36  33.6       13       M 30-39                             
197   192  F. Rioux             M      Gig Harbor               23:51.7 23:51.7 12:50 8   43.1       10       M 8- 8       Team RiouxDeal         
198   1    A. Abo Hana          M      Gig Harbor               23:58.5 23:58.5 12:53 10  38.8       14       M 10-10                             
199   134  D. Lindstrom         F      Gig Harbor               24:00.3 24:00.3 12:54 7   48.1       6        F 7- 7       The Mighty Lindstrom's 
200   142  Lindy Malott         F                               24:01.3 24:01.3 12:55 38  37.4       14       F 30-39                             
201   196  Eric Robson          M      Gig Harbor               24:03.2 24:03.2 12:56 39  33.9       14       M 30-39                             
202   5026 Delanie Oake         F                               24:12.7 24:12.7 13:01 43  38.2       17       F 40-49                             
203   5037 K. Stefanski         F                               24:13.7 24:13.7 13:02 9   44.3       8        F 9- 9                              
204   292  Sally Lyons          F                               24:14.8 24:14.8 13:02 43  38.2       18       F 40-49                             
205   291  C. Lyons             F                               24:15.5 24:15.5 13:03 8   45.8       7        F 8- 8                              
206   2    Judi Abo Hana        F      Gig Harbor               24:23.7 24:23.7 13:07 21  36.2       1        F 19-29                             
207   47   D. Dabbs             M      Gig Harbor               24:24.8 24:24.8 13:08 7   44.9       12       M 7- 7                              
208   48   Dwayne Dabbs         M      Gig Harbor               24:25.8 24:25.8 13:08 50  36.1       5        M 50-59                             
209   985  D. Knutson           M                               24:29.5 24:29.5 13:10 5   52.4       11       M 1- 6                              
210   986  Lars Knutson         M                               24:30.9 24:30.9 13:11 34  32.2       15       M 30-39                             
211   6    Lisa Allison         F      Gig Harbor               24:39.8 24:39.8 13:16 43  37.5       19       F 40-49      Allison Family         
212   170  V. Phillips          F      Gig Harbor               24:40.7 24:40.7 13:16 8   45.0       8        F 8- 8       The Klassy Phillips    
213   76   P. Fradet            F      Gig Harbor               24:40.9 24:40.9 13:16 8   45.0       9        F 8- 8                              
214   3    N. Allison           M      Gig Harbor               24:40.9 24:40.9 13:16 5   52.0       12       M 1- 6       Allison Family         
215   171  D. Phillips          F      Gig Harbor               24:42.5 24:42.5 13:17 7   46.7       7        F 7- 7                              
216   5034 Jason Stefanski      M                               24:42.8 24:42.8 13:17 41  33.4       22       M 40-49                             
217   5036 J. Stefanski         F                               24:43.8 24:43.8 13:18 9   43.4       9        F 9- 9                              
218   5050 Unknown Partic. 5050 M                               24:44.3 24:44.3 13:18                1        No Age Given                        
219   135  Jackie Lindstrom     F      Gig Harbor               24:47.5 24:47.5 13:20 38  36.3       15       F 30-39      The Mighty Lindstrom's 
220   133  B. Lindstrom         F      Gig Harbor               24:47.9 24:47.9 13:20 5   50.9       11       F 1- 6       The Mighty Lindstrom's 
221   216  S. Squance           F      Gig Harbor               24:50.1 24:50.1 13:21 9   43.2       10       F 9- 9                              
222   195  P. Robson            F      Gig Harbor               24:50.9 24:50.9 13:22 8   44.7       10       F 8- 8                              
223   298  M. Rogers            F                               24:55.3 24:55.3 13:24 5   50.6       12       F 1- 6                              
224   138  M. Maharry           F                               25:06.2 25:06.2 13:30 9   42.8       11       F 9- 9                              
225   226  C. Teodoro           F                               25:07.9 25:07.9 13:31 8   44.2       11       F 8- 8                              
226   152  O. McClements        F      Gig Harbor               25:14.2 25:14.2 13:34 8   44.0       12       F 8- 8                              
227   137  Kira Machetanz       F                               25:19.3 25:19.3 13:37 19  34.9       2        F 19-29      Team Caine/Machetanz   
228   130  H. Leicht            F      Gig Harbor               25:35.6 25:35.6 13:46 11  39.5       13       F 11-11                             
229   251  E. Williams          F                               25:36.1 25:36.1 13:46 11  39.5       14       F 11-11                             
230   987  C. Spencer           F                               25:43.9 25:43.9 13:50 6   46.8       13       F 1- 6                              
231   988  Michelle Spencer     F                               25:44.1 25:44.1 13:50 44  36.3       20       F 40-49                             
232   39   A. Crook             F      Gig Harbor               25:47.9 25:47.9 13:52 8   43.1       13       F 8- 8                              
233   206  Jodi Saunders        F      Gig Harbor               25:50.2 25:50.2 13:53 39  35.0       16       F 30-39      Super Saunders         
234   204  O. Saunders          M      Gig Harbor               25:50.4 25:50.4 13:54 4              13       M 1- 6       Super Saunders         
235   207  Rob Saunders         M      Gig Harbor               25:50.6 25:50.6 13:54 49  33.9       23       M 40-49      Super Saunders         
236   57   S. Dutton            F                               25:51.6 25:51.6 13:54 10  40.2       7        F 10-10                             
237   977  M. Kalafatich        F                               25:52.8 25:52.8 13:55 5   48.7       14       F 1- 6                              
238   185  B. Riddle            F      Gig Harbor               25:53.8 25:53.8 13:55 6   46.5       15       F 1- 6                              
239   20   Abbi Brandt          F      Olalla                   25:54.1 25:54.1 13:56 13  37.3       8        F 12-14      Team Brandt            
240   19   W. Brandt            M      Olalla                   25:54.1 25:54.1 13:56 7   42.3       13       M 7- 7       Team Brandt            
241   184  J. Riddle            M      Gig Harbor               25:54.3 25:54.3 13:56 2              14       M 1- 6                              
242   186  Lyndsie Riddle       F      Gig Harbor               25:54.7 25:54.7 13:56 28  34.1       3        F 19-29                             
243   212  S. Shipman           F                               25:54.8 25:54.8 13:56 10  40.2       8        F 10-10                             
244   978  J. Schlicher         F                               25:55.5 25:55.5 13:56 6   46.5       16       F 1- 6                              
245   300  G. Loether           F                               25:55.7 25:55.7 13:56 10  40.1       9        F 10-10                             
246   228  Scott Teodoro        M                               25:55.9 25:55.9 13:57 38  31.2       16       M 30-39                             
247   178  Rachel Radenkovic    M      Gig Harbor               26:03.3 26:03.3 14:00 45  32.7       24       M 40-49      Team Radenkovic        
248   175  N. Radenkovic        F      Gig Harbor               26:03.3 26:03.3 14:00 9   41.2       12       F 9- 9       Team Radenkovic        
249   40   Katie Crook          F      Gig Harbor               26:05.8 26:05.8 14:02 32  33.9       17       F 30-39                             
250   38   M. Crook             F      Gig Harbor               26:06.4 26:06.4 14:02 5   48.3       17       F 1- 6                              
251   128  Becky Lawless        F      Gig Harbor               26:12.1 26:12.1 14:05 38  34.3       18       F 30-39                             
252   125  H. Lawless           F      Gig Harbor               26:12.5 26:12.5 14:05 5   48.1       18       F 1- 6                              
253   126  L. Lawless           F      Gig Harbor               26:12.9 26:12.9 14:06 5   48.1       19       F 1- 6                              
254   234  T. Wade              F      Gig Harbor               26:15.3 26:15.3 14:07 7   44.0       8        F 7- 7                              
255   290  Z. Wainwright        M                               26:21.3 26:21.3 14:10 6   44.7       15       M 1- 6                              
256   273  N. Criddle           F                               26:23.3 26:23.3 14:11 5   47.8       20       F 1- 6                              
257   980  Jessica Schlicher    F                               26:23.5 26:23.5 14:11 37  34.0       19       F 30-39                             
258   237  Keith Wade           M      Gig Harbor               26:31.2 26:31.2 14:15 37  30.3       17       M 30-39                             
259   187  D. Ridout            F                               26:34.3 26:34.3 14:17 5   47.5       21       F 1- 6                              
260   191  P. Rioux             F      Gig Harbor               26:42.4 26:42.4 14:22 6   45.1       22       F 1- 6       Team RiouxDeal         
261   194  Tim Rioux            M      Gig Harbor               26:43.5 26:43.5 14:22 48  32.6       25       M 40-49      Team RiouxDeal         
262   173  P. Porter            F      Gig Harbor               27:04.8 27:04.8 14:34 10  38.4       10       F 10-10                             
263   66   Josh Eklund          M      Gig Harbor               27:15.3 27:15.3 14:39 36  29.3       18       M 30-39                             
264   65   S. Eklund            F      Gig Harbor               27:16.6 27:16.6 14:40 4              23       F 1- 6                              
265   5030 D. Conn              M                               27:24.6 27:24.6 14:44 11  32.6       10       M 11-11                             
266   94   Mariana Hofeling     F      Gig Harbor               27:54.5 27:54.5 15:00 38  32.2       20       F 30-39      The Zombies            
267   92   C. Hofeling          M                               27:56.5 27:56.5 15:01 4              16       M 1- 6       The Zombies            
268   5040 S. Wright            M                               28:08.5 28:08.5 15:08 4              17       M 1- 6                              
269   5038 Benjamin Wright      M                               28:08.7 28:08.7 15:08 39  29.0       19       M 30-39                             
270   5039 Allison Wright       F                               28:11.4 28:11.4 15:09 38  31.9       21       F 30-39                             
271   122  Kathy Klass          F      Gig Harbor               28:15.5 28:15.5 15:12 70  44.7       1        F 60-99      The Klassy Phillips    
272   29   Hartleigh Caine      F                               28:27.7 28:27.7 15:18 40  31.9       21       F 40-49      Team Caine/Machetanz   
273   27   H. Caine             M                               28:28.1 28:28.1 15:18 5   45.1       18       M 1- 6       Team Caine/Machetanz   
274   113  T. Jorgenson         F      Gig Harbor               28:30.8 28:30.8 15:20 6   42.2       24       F 1- 6       Jorgenson              
275   223  Lynn Stonestreet     F      Gig Harbor               28:48.2 28:48.2 15:29 62  39.5       2        F 60-99      Jorgenson              
276   116  Staci Jorgenson      F      Gig Harbor               28:48.5 28:48.5 15:29 34  30.8       22       F 30-39      Jorgenson              
277   289  J. Kamarova          F                               28:52.1 28:52.1 15:31 6   41.7       25       F 1- 6                              
278   270  I. Jones             F                               28:55.3 28:55.3 15:33 6   41.6       26       F 1- 6                              
279   5044 A. Barnes            F                               29:12.3 29:12.3 15:42 6   41.2       27       F 1- 6                              
280   149  L. Maxion            F      Gig Harbor               29:13.3 29:13.3 15:43 7   39.5       9        F 7- 7                              
281   148  A. Maxion            M      Gig Harbor               29:13.6 29:13.6 15:43 5   43.9       19       M 1- 6                              
282   150  Jonathan Maxion      M      Gig Harbor               29:14.4 29:14.4 15:43 35  27.2       20       M 30-39                             
283   99   C. Holmes            M                               29:16.8 29:16.8 15:45 5   43.8       20       M 1- 6                              
284   100  Sam Holmes           M                               29:17.2 29:17.2 15:45 39  27.8       21       M 30-39                             
285   296  Mike Hansch          M                               29:23.3 29:23.3 15:48 68  34.8       1        M 60-99                             
286   101  A. Howe              F      Gig Harbor               29:28.4 29:28.4 15:51 3              28       F 1- 6                              
287   282  Karen Fynboe         F                               29:28.5 29:28.5 15:51 66  40.6       3        F 60-99                             
288   35   Christian Carroll    M                               29:31.5 29:31.5 15:52 46  29.0       26       M 40-49      Team Carroll           
289   33   E. Carroll           F                               29:31.7 29:31.7 15:53 9   36.4       13       F 9- 9       Team Carroll           
290   34   Nicole Carroll       F                               29:32.5 29:32.5 15:53 44  31.6       22       F 40-49      Team Carroll           
291   32   C. Carroll           M                               29:33.5 29:33.5 15:53 6   39.9       21       M 1- 6       Team Carroll           
292   984  E. Wainwright        F                               29:34.1 29:34.1 15:54 3              29       F 1- 6                              
293   190  Mari Ridout          F                               29:44.4 29:44.4 15:59 45  31.6       23       F 40-49                             
294   262  A. Sprinkel          F                               29:50.2 29:50.2 16:02 6   40.4       30       F 1- 6                              
295   263  Katy Sprinkel        F                               29:50.8 29:50.8 16:03 39  30.3       23       F 30-39                             
296   283  A. Wambaja           F                               30:19.8 30:19.8 16:18 8   36.6       14       F 8- 8                              
297   284  Michael Leavitt      M                               30:22.1 30:22.1 16:20 68  33.7       2        M 60-99                             
298   230  Adrian Valdez        M                               30:39.2 30:39.2 16:29 13  27.4       11       M 12-14                             
299   67   Mary Eklund          F      Gig Harbor               30:39.3 30:39.3 16:29 36  29.1       24       F 30-39                             
300   229  O. Valdez            M                               30:39.8 30:39.8 16:29 5   41.8       22       M 1- 6                              
301   261  Jessica Zackula      F                               30:58.9 30:58.9 16:39 41  29.5       24       F 40-49                             
302   7    A. Anstett           M                               30:59.1 30:59.1 16:40 10  30.0       15       M 10-10                             
303   144  K. Manzanares        F      Gig Harbor               31:12.5 31:12.5 16:47 7   37.0       10       F 7- 7                              
304   46   Amanda Cuda          F      Gig Harbor               31:29.7 31:29.7 16:56 42  29.2       25       F 40-49      Cuda Family            
305   42   A. Cuda              F      Gig Harbor               31:29.9 31:29.9 16:56 5   40.0       31       F 1- 6       Cuda Family            
306   997  K. Pruitt            F                               32:38.8 32:38.8 17:33 5   38.6       32       F 1- 6                              
307   996  Kelly Pruitt         F                               32:39.2 32:39.2 17:33 39  27.7       25       F 30-39                             
308   233  Heidi Vegn           F                               32:40.2 32:40.2 17:34 37  27.4       26       F 30-39      Vegnmunds              
309   998  Cameron Pruitt       M                               32:40.2 32:40.2 17:34 39  25.0       22       M 30-39                             
310   232  David Vegn           M                               32:42.3 32:42.3 17:35 34  24.2       23       M 30-39      Vegnmunds              
311   271  T. Jones             F                               33:18.6 33:18.6 17:55 5   37.9       33       F 1- 6                              
312   18   W. Brandt            M      Olalla                   33:18.8 33:18.8 17:55 3              23       M 1- 6       Team Brandt            
313   22   Sally Brandt         F      Olalla                   33:19.4 33:19.4 17:55 41  27.4       26       F 40-49      Team Brandt            
314   272  Ron Jones            M                               33:19.5 33:19.5 17:55 76  34.3       3        M 60-99                             
315   156  Marissa McColgan     F      Gig Harbor               33:22.5 33:22.5 17:57 32  26.5       27       F 30-39      The Hawks              
316   154  K. McColgan          M      Gig Harbor               33:22.9 33:22.9 17:57 3              24       M 1- 6       The Hawks              
317   180  J. Reed              F      Gig Harbor               33:23.3 33:23.3 17:57 4              34       F 1- 6       Team Reed              
318   182  Kathleen Reed        F      Gig Harbor               33:23.3 33:23.3 17:57 36  26.7       28       F 30-39      Team Reed              
319   295  C. Alvarez           F                               33:58.1 33:58.1 18:16 6   35.5       35       F 1- 6                              
320   293  Gena Anderson        F                               33:58.5 33:58.5 18:16 40  26.7       27       F 40-49                             
321   294  E. Alvarez           M                               33:58.5 33:58.5 18:16 4              25       M 1- 6                              
322   121  Mark Klass           M      Gig Harbor               35:03.5 35:03.5 18:51 67  28.9       4        M 60-99      The Klassy Phillips    
323   153  Valerie McClements   F      Gig Harbor               39:38.4 39:38.4 21:19 36  22.5       29       F 30-39                             
324   151  S. McClements        M      Gig Harbor               39:39.4 39:39.4 21:19 3              26       M 1- 6                              
325   275  Lydia Manzanares     F                               39:50.5 39:50.5 21:25 63  28.9       4        F 60-99                             
326   276  K. Manzanares        F                               39:51.1 39:51.1 21:26 5   31.6       36       F 1- 6                              


Top Male Finisher - Overall Elementary
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. Dull    53  11  4       M      Gig Harbor   11:40.2 
2     P. Fradet  77  11  5       M      Gig Harbor   11:40.5 
3     L. Maharry 139 11  10      M                   12:51.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Elementary
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. Ho      87  10  11      F      Gig Harbor   13:07.7 
2     D. Olsen   164 11  14      F      Gig Harbor   13:42.4 
3     M. Morente 287 10  18      F                   13:59.4 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Deven Patel    167 16  1       M      Gig Harbor   10:42.6 
2     Will Wenrick   245 50  2       M                   11:31.2 
3     Connor Johnson 107 13  3       M      Gig Harbor   11:39.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Ho         88  12  15      F      Gig Harbor   13:51.5 
2     Claire Willis 254 13  25      F      Gig Harbor   14:52.3 
3     Marta Morente 288 46  27      F                   14:54.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com.

Embed Code