LifeSouth Race Weekend

Sat February 15 - Sun February 16 Gainesville, FL US 32601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
LifeSouth Race Weekend Half Marathon
5K
LifeSouth Race Weekend 5K
Half Marathon Relay
LifeSouth Race Weekend Half Marathon Relay
Half Marathon Wheelchair
LifeSouth Race Weekend Half Marathon Wheelchair Division
Kids Marathon
LifeSouth Race Weekend Kids' Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Five Points of Life Marathon
Half Marathon
Five Points of Life Half Marathon
Half Marathon Pacers
Five Points of Life Half Marathon Wheelchair Division
5K
5 Points 5K Race & 5K Team Challenge
Kids Marathon
Five Points of Life Kids Marathon
5K SE Regional Championship
Southeast Elementary & Middle School Regional Championship 5K Race
Five Points of Life Marathon PACERS
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - UF ROTC Summary Team Results 5K - UF ROTC Summary Team Results 5K - UF ROTC Summary Team Results 5K - Santa Fe Summary Team Results 5K - Alachua Co Schools Summary Team Results 5K - Alachua Co Schools Summary Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Five Points of Life Marathon
Half Marathon
Five Points of Life Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
Five Points of Life Marathon Relay
5K
5 Points 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Chip      Clock     Name                    Gender Age Division Division  City              State Turnaround 13.1    Pace  
           Time      Time                                         Place                                                               
===== ==== ========= ========= ======================= ====== === ======== ========= ================= ===== ========== ======= ===== 
1     3145 3:07:49.1 3:07:49.1 Joel Rich               M      49  1        M overall Gainesville       FL    1:14:30    0:18:25 7:10  
2     3081 3:08:06.4 3:08:06.4 Brian Romot             M      31  2        M overall Gainesville       FL    1:11:52    0:18:00 7:11  
3     3032 3:11:08.3 3:11:09.2 Jake Gale               M      23  3        M overall Gainesville       FL    1:14:02    0:18:15 7:18  
4     3015 3:12:11.5 3:12:12.5 Tom Bussen              M      31  1        M 30-34   Gainesville       FL    1:13:59    0:18:16 7:20  
5     3178 3:21:28.2 3:21:30.6 Jack McDermott          M      49  1        M mst     Tallahassee       FL    1:22:27    0:19:32 7:41  
6     3089 3:23:44.0 3:23:44.0 Gabby Schreffler        F      25  1        F overall North Miami Beach FL    1:17:43    0:19:12 7:47  
7     3117 3:26:34.6 3:26:34.6 kevin mcdermott         M      60  2        M mst     Beverly Hills     FL    1:21:51    0:20:06 7:53  
8     3118 3:26:54.3 3:26:56.4 Kevin Holloway          M      21  1        M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:19:11    0:19:24 7:54  
9     3028 3:27:48.2 3:27:50.6 Andrew Farina           M      56  3        M mst     Gainesville       FL    1:20:36    0:19:59 7:56  
10    3116 3:27:48.6 3:27:50.4 Shawn Webber            M      44  1        M 40-44   Gainesville       FL    1:20:35    0:19:58 7:56  
11    3031 3:28:24.3 3:28:30.5 Jeff Furst              M      39  1        M 35-39   Gainesville       FL    1:21:22    0:19:09 7:57  
12    3150 3:29:33.9 3:29:35.1 Roberts Shawn           M      37  2        M 35-39   Clemmons          NC    1:22:32    0:19:48 8:00  
13    3057 3:29:47.9 3:29:48.7 Michael McLennon        M      29  1        M 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:24:01    0:20:47 8:00  
14    3091 3:33:08.8 3:33:11.0 Nancy Schubring         F      58  2        F overall Novi              MI    1:23:58    0:20:46 8:08  
15    3120 3:33:27.7 3:33:29.7 Erin Bodnar             F      37  3        F overall Jacksonville      FL    1:24:01    0:20:46 8:09  
16    3176 3:34:00.6 3:34:01.7 Katie Lewis             F      38  1        F 35-39   Boca Raton        FL    1:22:34    0:20:32 8:10  
17    3023 3:36:32.5 3:36:33.2 Sidney Dent             F      33  1        F 30-34   Jacksonville      FL    1:22:22    0:20:43 8:16  
18    3101 3:39:06.5 3:39:09.2 Diana Walsh             F      45  1        F mst     Palm city         FL    1:26:59    0:21:27 8:22  
19    3029 3:41:33.6 3:41:35.1 Matthew Farina          M      23  2        M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:21:33    0:20:47 8:27  
20    3009 3:47:18.8 3:47:21.4 Zechariah Brooke        M      22  3        M 20-24   Ponte Vedra       FL    1:23:57    0:20:43 8:41  
21    3050 3:47:43.3 3:47:43.3 George L'Heureux        M      59  1        M 55-59   Hernando          FL    1:23:57            8:42  
22    3092 3:49:56.4 3:49:57.9 Andrew Staroska         M      28  2        M 25-29   Dunedin           FL    1:29:16    0:22:17 8:47  
23    3097 3:50:05.4 3:50:10.1 WILLIAM UMBENHOWER      M      53  1        M 50-54   spring hill       FL    1:24:02    0:20:58 8:47  
24    3075 3:50:21.0 3:50:22.7 Ted Petersen            M      38  3        M 35-39   Palm Bay          FL    1:28:02    0:21:41 8:48  
25    3149 3:50:39.1 3:50:47.3 John Stricklan          M      52  2        M 50-54   Gainesville       FL    1:30:57    0:21:48 8:48  
26    3043 3:53:24.8 3:53:27.7 Tom Kelleher            M      47  1        M 45-49   Newberry          FL    1:30:55    0:22:27 8:55  
27    3051 3:54:17.3 3:54:18.7 Steven Lachnicht        M      57  2        M 55-59   Gainesville       FL    1:24:53    0:21:17 8:57  
28    3001 3:59:36.5 3:59:40.4 Kevin Almanzar          M      24  4        M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:24:01    0:20:48 9:09  
29    3010 4:00:04.0 4:00:06.7 Steven Broszko          M      31  2        M 30-34   Shalimar          FL    1:36:00    0:23:36 9:10  
30    3121 4:01:25.7 4:01:33.1 Scott Swanberg          M      37  4        M 35-39   New York          NY    1:35:31    0:23:34 9:13  
31    3083 4:01:45.4 4:01:49.7 Ana Rosa                F      30  2        F 30-34   Kissimmee         FL    1:35:58    0:23:36 9:14  
32    3086 4:02:38.8 4:02:42.1 Shinichi Sakurada       M      37  5        M 35-39   Gainesville       FL    1:35:23    0:23:02 9:16  
33    3078 4:09:54.5 4:10:00.1 Brad Purvis             M      32  3        M 30-34   Gainesville       FL    1:27:54    0:21:31 9:32  
34    3094 4:12:18.2 4:12:22.3 Holly Straut Eppsteiner F      33  3        F 30-34   Silver Spring     MD    1:39:38    0:23:43 9:38  
35    3025 4:12:19.9 4:12:23.4 George Eppsteiner       M      33  4        M 30-34   Silver Spring     MD    1:39:39    0:23:42 9:38  
36    3070 4:13:53.8 4:14:53.7 Mark Ou                 M      48  2        M 45-49   Gainesville       FL    1:38:58    0:24:03 9:41  
37    3042 4:15:10.5 4:15:15.1 Antonia Johnson         F      30  4        F 30-34   Gainesville       FL    1:32:10    0:25:48 9:44  
38    3079 4:16:21.2 4:16:22.9 Max Rava                M      31  5        M 30-34   Saint Petersburg  FL    1:36:00    0:23:36 9:47  
39    3104 4:17:57.0 4:18:12.2 Sarah Whitfield         F      32  5        F 30-34   Gainesville       FL    1:40:09    0:25:24 9:51  
40    3024 4:22:57.6 4:22:59.1 Benjamin Donahue        M      27  3        M 25-29   Ayer              MA    1:23:58    0:20:48 10:02 
41    3123 4:24:40.7 4:24:44.6 Destin Shortell         F      22  1        F 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:36:54    0:24:37 10:06 
42    3095 4:26:53.7 4:26:58.3 Dragana Svraka          F      38  2        F 35-39   Gainesville       FL    1:45:50    0:26:16 10:11 
43    3048 4:27:50.7 4:27:57.5 Danuta Kubelik          F      70  2        F mst     Crystal River     FL    1:41:53    0:25:38 10:13 
44    3084 4:31:41.1 4:31:46.4 Artur Rucinski          M      47  3        M 45-49   Beverly Hills     FL    1:40:49    0:26:41 10:22 
45    3115 4:37:16.0 4:37:23.3 Willie Rodgers          M      43  2        M 40-44   Gainesville       FL    1:44:21    0:24:46 10:35 
46    3130 4:38:32.0 4:38:37.5 Kraiyuth Vongxaiburana  M      44  3        M 40-44   Gainesville       FL    1:46:22    0:25:49 10:38 
47    3077 4:40:18.5 4:40:31.8 Johnny Phelps           M      58  3        M 55-59   Gainesville       FL    1:51:31    0:27:46 10:42 
48    3038 4:40:34.0 4:40:36.3 Kathy Hellriegel        F      48  3        F mst     High Springs      FL    1:42:34            10:43 
49    3144 4:40:47.6 4:40:52.4 Henry Gomez             M      20  5        M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:32:03    0:26:24 10:43 
50    3069 4:41:41.0 4:41:52.4 Thiago Onofre           M      28  4        M 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:48:12    0:26:41 10:45 
51    3148 4:43:44.8 4:43:50.6 William Wey             M      62  1        M 60-64   Alpharetta        GA    1:52:12    0:27:14 10:50 
52    3049 4:48:18.2 4:48:19.5 David Kurman            M      65  1        M 65-69   The Villages      FL    1:33:13    0:25:15 11:00 
53    3046 4:50:43.1 4:50:47.7 Bob Kroeger             M      72  1        M 70-74   Cincinnati        OH    1:49:14    0:28:06 11:06 
54    3087 4:51:29.5 4:51:33.2 Ryosuke Sano            M      30  6        M 30-34   Gainesville       FL    1:41:30    0:26:05 11:08 
55    3080 4:51:33.5 4:51:46.8 Freddy Rodriguez        M      56  4        M 55-59   Ocala             FL    1:48:05    0:26:41 11:08 
56    3008 4:52:58.6 4:53:03.5 Mehdi Benkhatar         M      33  7        M 30-34   Gainesville       FL    1:38:11    0:27:29 11:11 
57    3114 4:54:35.8 4:54:38.5 Hong Zhou               M      53  3        M 50-54   Beverly Hills     CA    1:38:31    0:25:10 11:15 
58    3059 4:56:09.9 4:56:09.9 Logan Molaschi          M      20  6        M 20-24   Fort Lauderdale   FL    1:35:45    0:23:53 11:18 
59    3107 4:57:19.2 5:01:36.5 Angela Wilson           F      27  1        F 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:52:06    0:28:28 11:21 
60    3108 4:57:21.4 5:01:39.3 Timothy Wilson          M      29  5        M 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:52:03    0:28:30 11:21 
61    3088 4:57:25.8 4:57:32.4 Naoki Sawahashi         M      24  7        M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:58:56            11:21 
62    3061 4:57:33.9 4:57:41.1 Jess Morey              F      38  3        F 35-39   Gainesville       FL    1:45:38    0:28:46 11:21 
63    3073 4:58:45.7 4:58:50.9 Steven Passik           M      59  5        M 55-59   Apollo Beach      FL    1:45:42    0:26:25 11:24 
64    3131 4:59:44.5 4:59:52.4 Debra Bartoshevich      F      52  1        F 50-54   San Antonio       TX    1:45:38    0:26:42 11:26 
65    3054 5:01:35.3 5:01:44.5 Sarah Leppert           F      50  2        F 50-54   Silver Springs    FL    1:51:52    0:29:15 11:31 
66    3076 5:03:28.5 5:03:42.3 Janet Phelps            F      53  3        F 50-54   Gainesville       FL    1:51:30    0:27:48 11:35 
67    3016 5:03:58.1 5:04:08.8 John Casmus             M      60  2        M 60-64   Gainesville       FL    1:49:46    0:28:57 11:36 
68    3126 5:04:22.5 5:04:22.5 Paulina Quijia          F      34  6        F 30-34   Gainesville       FL                       11:37 
69    3034 5:04:34.6 5:04:50.9 Aimee Hammon            F      29  2        F 25-29   Maumee            OH    1:54:45    0:29:20 11:38 
70    3134 5:06:37.0 5:06:40.3 Austin Keefer           M      18  1        M 16-19   Alachua           FL    1:35:58    0:23:37 11:42 
71    3180 5:06:38.5 5:06:53.7 Alejandro Orozco        M      24  8        M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:45:05    0:24:56 11:42 
72    3053 5:07:56.3 5:08:10.3 Marla Leongomez         F      42  1        F 40-44   Fort Lauderdale   FL    1:58:55    0:29:12 11:45 
73    3041 5:09:34.8 5:09:46.3 Jamie Humphries         F      22  2        F 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:45:02    0:29:44 11:49 
74    3085 5:09:46.8 5:09:57.5 Patricia Ryan           F      22  3        F 20-24   Jacksonville      FL    1:54:18    0:31:21 11:49 
75    3124 5:12:30.3 5:12:33.6 Jw Glass                M      22  9        M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:37:53    0:25:31 11:56 
76    3177 5:13:11.6 5:13:24.1 Smith Elena             F      40  2        F 40-44   Ocoee             FL    1:57:17    0:30:43 11:57 
77    3056 5:13:52.2 5:13:59.7 Maggie McCloskey        F      26  3        F 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:40:04    0:27:58 11:59 
78    3135 5:13:52.6 5:13:59.9 Matthew DiCairano       M      17  2        M 16-19   Newberry          FL    1:40:05    0:27:58 11:59 
79    3045 5:16:39.6 5:16:50.9 Peter Kovach            M      25  6        M 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:45:30    0:27:49 12:05 
80    3064 5:19:06.7 5:19:16.6 Thinh Nguyen            M      27  7        M 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:58:57    0:29:14 12:11 
81    3036 5:21:53.6 5:22:07.6 Scott Harrison          M      20  10       M 20-24   Broken Arrow      OK    1:46:42    0:31:51 12:17 
82    3175 5:23:10.3 5:23:16.4 Bruce Roberman          M      56  6        M 55-59   Brandon           FL    1:41:31    0:31:08 12:20 
83    3113 5:28:58.0 5:29:05.8 Audra Zaragoza          F      41  3        F 40-44   ALACHUA           FL    1:59:00    0:31:30 12:33 
84    3066 5:30:21.1 5:30:39.8 Anthony Obianagha       M      47  4        M 45-49   St Petersburg     FL    1:43:35    0:32:29 12:37 
85    3065 5:34:59.2 5:35:02.6 Billy Nolas             M      60  3        M 60-64   Tallahassee       FL    1:49:52    0:30:33 12:47 
86    3035 5:38:14.0 5:38:28.6 DI HAN                  M      25  8        M 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:58:32    0:33:10 12:55 
87    3060 5:39:47.7 5:39:57.2 Dana E Moran            F      44  4        F 40-44   Summerfield       FL    1:58:42    0:31:51 12:58 
88    3040 5:42:02.8 5:42:15.8 Deborah Howerin         F      46  1        F 45-49   Haines City       FL    2:09:06    0:32:26 13:03 
89    3106 5:42:37.6 5:42:48.3 Don Wilkinson           M      70  2        M 70-74   Crystal River     FL    2:05:45    0:30:58 13:05 
90    3143 5:43:06.5 5:43:14.3 Megan Leepack           F      29  4        F 25-29   Gainesville       FL    1:50:22    0:31:07 13:06 
91    3138 5:43:26.8 5:43:42.6 Sandra Sowards          F      62  1        F 60-64   Gainesville       FL    2:14:06    0:33:07 13:07 
92    3111 5:44:12.1 5:44:24.6 Heather Yonce           F      46  2        F 45-49   Ocala             FL    2:05:33    0:31:32 13:08 
93    3099 5:44:28.8 5:44:38.7 Terri Varnadoe          F      59  1        F 55-59   Ocala             FL    2:01:07    0:32:09 13:09 
94    3098 5:46:14.0 5:46:30.8 Matthew Van Marter      M      57  7        M 55-59   Jupiter           FL    2:06:26    0:31:11 13:13 
95    3141 5:48:02.8 5:48:10.6 Tinpothy Gordon         M      65  2        M 65-69   Gainesville       FL    1:59:32    0:33:22 13:17 
96    3068 5:53:20.8 5:53:32.1 Reynaldo Oliva          M      22  11       M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:53:04    0:36:45 13:29 
97    3013 5:55:50.2 5:56:10.5 Dante Buckley           M      36  6        M 35-39   Gainesville       FL    2:06:06    0:38:08 13:35 
98    3133 5:56:21.3 5:56:35.8 Daniel Loya             M      33  8        M 30-34   Gainesville       FL    2:13:28    0:33:19 13:36 
99    3147 5:57:10.9 5:57:19.2 Steven Grimes           M      36  7        M 35-39   Gainesville       FL    1:48:40            13:38 
100   3179 6:06:29.3 6:06:43.6 Alexander Lorenzo       M      24  12       M 20-24   Gainesville       FL    1:52:51    0:34:55 13:59 
101   3127 6:11:37.0 6:11:39.8 Steven Kleinfeldt       M      66  3        M 65-69   Gainesville       FL    1:45:36    0:28:20 14:11 
102   3019 6:18:32.1 6:18:43.4 Edward Cooper           M      30  9        M 30-34   Eustis            FL    2:06:49    0:36:43 14:27 
103   3139 6:28:43.3 6:28:55.6 Lynn Gray               F      66  1        F 65-69   Tampa             FL    2:16:04    0:34:39 14:50 
104   3004 6:42:47.4 6:42:58.0 Frank Bartocci          M      71  3        M 70-74   Rochester         MN    2:31:25    0:40:33 15:22 
      3007                     Dylan Beitel            M      22                     Lutz              FL    1:45:49                  
      3012                     Raquel Brown            F      24                     Gainesville       FL    1:54:45    0:32:16       
      3030                     Michael Fleming         M      46                     Homestead         FL    2:24:15                  
      3062                     Victoria Morton         F      44                     Lake Worth        FL    2:25:20    0:38:53       
      3137                     Jamie Kratzenberg       F      36                     Lake Worth        FL    2:25:21    0:38:54       
      3142                     Kevin Hooper            M      53                     Trenton           FL    1:51:20    0:31:05       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joel Rich   3145 49  1       M      Gainesville FL US 3:07:49.1 
2     Brian Romot 3081 31  2       M      Gainesville FL US 3:08:06.4 
3     Jake Gale   3032 23  3       M      Gainesville FL US 3:11:08.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Gabby Schreffler 3089 25  6       F      North Miami Beach FL US 3:23:44.0 
2     Nancy Schubring  3091 58  14      F      Novi MI US              3:33:08.8 
3     Erin Bodnar      3120 37  15      F      Jacksonville FL US      3:33:27.7 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jack McDermott  3178 49  5       M      Tallahassee FL US   3:21:28.2 
2     kevin mcdermott 3117 60  7       M      Beverly Hills FL US 3:26:34.6 
3     Andrew Farina   3028 56  9       M      Gainesville FL US   3:27:48.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Diana Walsh      3101 45  18      F      Palm city FL US     3:39:06.5 
2     Danuta Kubelik   3048 70  43      F      Crystal River FL US 4:27:50.7 
3     Kathy Hellriegel 3038 48  48      F      High Springs FL US  4:40:34.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Austin Keefer     3134 18  70      M      Alachua FL US  5:06:37.0 
2     Matthew DiCairano 3135 17  78      M      Newberry FL US 5:13:52.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kevin Holloway   3118 21  8       M      Gainesville FL US 3:26:54.3 
2     Matthew Farina   3029 23  19      M      Gainesville FL US 3:41:33.6 
3     Zechariah Brooke 3009 22  20      M      Ponte Vedra FL US 3:47:18.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael McLennon 3057 29  13      M      Gainesville FL US 3:29:47.9 
2     Andrew Staroska  3092 28  22      M      Dunedin FL US     3:49:56.4 
3     Benjamin Donahue 3024 27  40      M      Ayer MA US        4:22:57.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tom Bussen     3015 31  4       M      Gainesville FL US 3:12:11.5 
2     Steven Broszko 3010 31  29      M      Shalimar FL US    4:00:04.0 
3     Brad Purvis    3078 32  33      M      Gainesville FL US 4:09:54.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeff Furst    3031 39  11      M      Gainesville FL US 3:28:24.3 
2     Roberts Shawn 3150 37  12      M      Clemmons NC US    3:29:33.9 
3     Ted Petersen  3075 38  24      M      Palm Bay FL US    3:50:21.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shawn Webber           3116 44  10      M      Gainesville FL US 3:27:48.6 
2     Willie Rodgers         3115 43  45      M      Gainesville FL US 4:37:16.0 
3     Kraiyuth Vongxaiburana 3130 44  46      M      Gainesville FL US 4:38:32.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tom Kelleher   3043 47  26      M      Newberry FL US      3:53:24.8 
2     Mark Ou        3070 48  36      M      Gainesville FL US   4:13:53.8 
3     Artur Rucinski 3084 47  44      M      Beverly Hills FL US 4:31:41.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     WILLIAM UMBENHOWER 3097 53  23      M      spring hill FL US   3:50:05.4 
2     John Stricklan     3149 52  25      M      Gainesville FL US   3:50:39.1 
3     Hong Zhou          3114 53  57      M      Beverly Hills CA US 4:54:35.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     George L'Heureux 3050 59  21      M      Hernando FL US    3:47:43.3 
2     Steven Lachnicht 3051 57  27      M      Gainesville FL US 3:54:17.3 
3     Johnny Phelps    3077 58  47      M      Gainesville FL US 4:40:18.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     William Wey 3148 62  51      M      Alpharetta GA US  4:43:44.8 
2     John Casmus 3016 60  67      M      Gainesville FL US 5:03:58.1 
3     Billy Nolas 3065 60  85      M      Tallahassee FL US 5:34:59.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Kurman      3049 65  52      M      The Villages FL US 4:48:18.2 
2     Tinpothy Gordon   3141 65  95      M      Gainesville FL US  5:48:02.8 
3     Steven Kleinfeldt 3127 66  101     M      Gainesville FL US  6:11:37.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bob Kroeger    3046 72  53      M      Cincinnati OH US    4:50:43.1 
2     Don Wilkinson  3106 70  89      M      Crystal River FL US 5:42:37.6 
3     Frank Bartocci 3004 71  104     M      Rochester MN US     6:42:47.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Destin Shortell 3123 22  41      F      Gainesville FL US  4:24:40.7 
2     Jamie Humphries 3041 22  73      F      Gainesville FL US  5:09:34.8 
3     Patricia Ryan   3085 22  74      F      Jacksonville FL US 5:09:46.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Angela Wilson    3107 27  59      F      Gainesville FL US 4:57:19.2 
2     Aimee Hammon     3034 29  69      F      Maumee OH US      5:04:34.6 
3     Maggie McCloskey 3056 26  77      F      Gainesville FL US 5:13:52.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sidney Dent             3023 33  17      F      Jacksonville FL US  3:36:32.5 
2     Ana Rosa                3083 30  31      F      Kissimmee FL US     4:01:45.4 
3     Holly Straut Eppsteiner 3094 33  34      F      Silver Spring MD US 4:12:18.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Katie Lewis    3176 38  16      F      Boca Raton FL US  3:34:00.6 
2     Dragana Svraka 3095 38  42      F      Gainesville FL US 4:26:53.7 
3     Jess Morey     3061 38  62      F      Gainesville FL US 4:57:33.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Marla Leongomez 3053 42  72      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 5:07:56.3 
2     Smith Elena     3177 40  76      F      Ocoee FL US           5:13:11.6 
3     Audra Zaragoza  3113 41  83      F      ALACHUA FL US         5:28:58.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Deborah Howerin 3040 46  88      F      Haines City FL US 5:42:02.8 
2     Heather Yonce   3111 46  92      F      Ocala FL US       5:44:12.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Debra Bartoshevich 3131 52  64      F      San Antonio TX US    4:59:44.5 
2     Sarah Leppert      3054 50  65      F      Silver Springs FL US 5:01:35.3 
3     Janet Phelps       3076 53  66      F      Gainesville FL US    5:03:28.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Terri Varnadoe 3099 59  93      F      Ocala FL US 5:44:28.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sandra Sowards 3138 62  91      F      Gainesville FL US 5:43:26.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Lynn Gray 3139 66  103     F      Tampa FL US 6:28:43.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.