LifeSouth Race Weekend

Sat February 15 - Sun February 16 Gainesville, FL US 32601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
LifeSouth Race Weekend Half Marathon
5K
LifeSouth Race Weekend 5K
Half Marathon Relay
LifeSouth Race Weekend Half Marathon Relay
Half Marathon Wheelchair
LifeSouth Race Weekend Half Marathon Wheelchair Division
Kids Marathon
LifeSouth Race Weekend Kids' Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Five Points of Life Marathon
Half Marathon
Five Points of Life Half Marathon
Half Marathon Pacers
Five Points of Life Half Marathon Wheelchair Division
5K
5 Points 5K Race & 5K Team Challenge
Kids Marathon
Five Points of Life Kids Marathon
5K SE Regional Championship
Southeast Elementary & Middle School Regional Championship 5K Race
Five Points of Life Marathon PACERS
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - Business Summary Team Results 5K - UF ROTC Summary Team Results 5K - UF ROTC Summary Team Results 5K - UF ROTC Summary Team Results 5K - Santa Fe Summary Team Results 5K - Alachua Co Schools Summary Team Results 5K - Alachua Co Schools Summary Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Five Points of Life Marathon
Half Marathon
Five Points of Life Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
Five Points of Life Marathon Relay
5K
5 Points 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Clock     Chip      Bib  Name                     Gender Age Division Division  City                           State 10K     10K   Finish  Finish 
      Time      Time                                               Place                                                           Pace          Pace   
===== ========= ========= ==== ======================== ====== === ======== ========= ============================== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====== 
1     1:11:44.9 1:11:43.4 2549 Calum McFetridge         M      20  1        M Overall Gainesville                    FL    33:51   5:28  37:52   2:53   
2     1:15:37.4 1:15:36.6 2160 Jonathan Hulzebos        M      23  2        M Overall Jacksonville                   FL    33:48   5:27  41:48   3:11   
3     1:17:04.8 1:17:04.1 2406 Albano Dos Reis          M      49  3        M Overall Ocala                          FL    35:38   5:45  41:27   3:10   
4     1:17:56.4 1:17:55.6 2304 John M Sansalone         M      23  1        M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    34:28   5:34  43:27   3:19   
5     1:18:05.3 1:18:03.3 2028 Matthew Bauer            M      27  1        M 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    35:11   5:41  42:52   3:16   
6     1:21:03.1 1:21:02.3 1024 Michael Haynes           M      30  1        M 30-34   Ocala                          FL    37:28   6:03  43:34   3:20   
7     1:21:21.8 1:21:20.6 2514 Hutson Rapier            M      36  1        M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    38:25   6:12  42:56   3:17   
8     1:24:54.8 1:24:53.7 2397 Ben Wise                 M      40  1        M Masters Gainesville                    FL    40:03   6:28  44:51   3:25   
9     1:26:05.6 1:26:04.1 1051 Brian Smith              M      44  2        M Masters Ocala                          FL    39:49   6:25  46:15   3:32   
10    1:26:26.2 1:26:24.0 2518 Andrew Wyatt             M      31  2        M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    39:45   6:25  46:39   3:34   
11    1:26:33.1 1:26:31.8 2407 Tim Reynolds             M      43  3        M Masters Ocala                          FL    40:02   6:27  46:30   3:33   
12    1:26:45.5 1:26:43.0 2041 Anthony Bordanaro        M      19  1        M 16-19   Naples                         FL    42:12   6:48  44:32   3:24   
13    1:26:57.6 1:26:56.2 1084 John Glenn               M      47  1        M 45-49   Ocala                          FL    41:28   6:41  45:29   3:28   
14    1:27:16.7 1:27:14.3 1061 andrew danford           M      51  1        M 50-54   Ocala                          FL    41:27   6:41  45:47   3:30   
15    1:28:02.3 1:27:59.8 2045 Andrew Brady             M      23  2        M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    40:25   6:31  47:35   3:38   
16    1:29:03.6 1:29:00.7 2207 Phillip Mackie           M      23  3        M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    42:37   6:52  46:24   3:33   
17    1:31:54.3 1:31:51.9 2047 Kenny Brighton           M      34  3        M 30-34   Deerfield Beach                FL    42:31   6:51  49:21   3:46   
18    1:32:13.4 1:32:09.7 2408 Lisa Johnson             F      37  1        F Overall Gainesville                    FL    42:53   6:55  49:17   3:46   
19    1:32:14.3 1:32:10.4 2535 Meredith DeFranco        F      35  2        F Overall Gainesville                    FL    42:53   6:55  49:18   3:46   
20    1:32:54.6 1:32:51.8 2034 Tiffany Bellucci         F      39  3        F Overall sharpsburg                     GA    44:13   7:08  48:39   3:43   
21    1:33:00.9 1:32:56.0 2469 Laurent Angibaud         M      49  2        M 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    42:28   6:51  50:28   3:51   
22    1:33:59.1 1:33:53.9 2380 Stacy Voils              M      47  3        M 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    44:48   7:14  49:06   3:45   
23    1:34:09.3 1:34:07.9 2305 Johnny Sansalone         M      61  1        M 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    43:38   7:02  50:30   3:51   
24    1:34:16.8 1:34:11.5 2329 Erik Smith               M      54  2        M 50-54   Beverly Hills                  FL    43:26   7:00  50:45   3:52   
25    1:34:55.4 1:34:50.4 2148 Bret Halliday            M      57  1        M 55-59   Cocoa                          FL    43:50   7:04  51:00   3:54   
26    1:34:53.1 1:34:52.4 2546 Richard Purcell          M      47  4        M 45-49   Williston                      FL    44:55   7:15  49:58   3:49   
27    1:35:16.6 1:35:15.0 2547 Phillip Jenkins          M      33  4        M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    41:53   6:45  53:22   4:04   
28    1:35:33.7 1:35:30.5 2259 Jane Parke               F      20  1        F 20-24   Helotes                        TX    46:05   7:26  49:25   3:46   
29    1:35:56.9 1:35:54.0 2203 Wrigley Longstreet       M      15  1        M 1-15    Alachua                        FL    41:50   6:45  54:04   4:08   
30    1:36:03.2 1:35:56.6 1063 Kelly Evans              F      34  1        F 30-34   Ocala                          FL    44:20   7:09  51:36   3:56   
31    1:36:00.6 1:35:58.5 2277 Zachary Radke            M      32  5        M 30-34   Newberry                       FL    42:56   6:55  53:03   4:03   
32    1:36:32.8 1:36:26.5 2238 Chris Moran              M      53  3        M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    46:02   7:25  50:25   3:51   
33    1:37:28.2 1:37:23.9 2545 Gretchen Loyd            F      45  1        F Masters Gainesville                    FL    48:52   7:53  48:32   3:42   
34    1:37:47.1 1:37:43.0 2411 Peter Wass               M      39  2        M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    43:52   7:04  53:51   4:07   
35    1:38:19.8 1:38:16.2 2184 Will Kraus               M      29  2        M 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    46:06   7:26  52:10   3:59   
36    1:38:26.7 1:38:21.1 2240 Brooke Mucino            F      19  1        F 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    46:46   7:33  51:35   3:56   
37    1:39:07.7 1:39:00.8 2100 Timothy Donovan          M      41  1        M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    46:06   7:26  52:55   4:02   
38    1:39:43.5 1:39:27.7 2346 Paul Stevenson           M      30  6        M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    47:30   7:40  51:57   3:58   
39    1:39:57.6 1:39:51.5 2295 Evan Roseman             M      21  4        M 20-24   Signal Mountain                TN    46:32   7:30  53:20   4:04   
40    1:40:41.5 1:40:39.4 2060 Stephen Carr             M      36  3        M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    49:07   7:55  51:32   3:56   
41    1:41:00.6 1:40:55.4 2355 Charles Sweeney          M      51  4        M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    46:07   7:26  54:48   4:11   
42    1:41:17.8 1:41:12.6 2018 Andy Aziz                M      53  5        M 50-54   Clermont                       FL    46:00   7:25  55:12   4:13   
43    1:41:32.4 1:41:30.1 1044 Bryan Prine              M      42  2        M 40-44   High Springs                   FL    44:55   7:15  56:35   4:19   
44    1:41:34.6 1:41:33.1 1035 EVERETT MCBRIDE          M      64  2        M 60-64   Salem                          NH    48:00   7:45  53:33   4:05   
45    1:41:40.8 1:41:36.0 2543 Mary Andrews             F      41  2        F Masters Gainesville                    FL    48:08   7:46  53:28   4:05   
46    1:42:17.1 1:41:49.2 2279 Andrew Ragsdale          M      44  3        M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    48:35   7:50  53:14   4:04   
47    1:42:00.9 1:41:54.4 2323 Alex Simko               M      25  3        M 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    47:46   7:42  54:09   4:08   
48    1:41:58.6 1:41:54.4 2117 Lindsay Fields           F      29  1        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    47:47   7:42  54:08   4:08   
49    1:42:33.9 1:42:21.4 2129 Elyse Gallegos           F      31  2        F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    48:16   7:47  54:05   4:08   
50    1:42:41.4 1:42:37.0 2084 Andrea Craine            F      36  1        F 35-39   Newberry                       FL    47:30   7:40  55:07   4:12   
51    1:42:59.9 1:42:39.0 2261 Massimo P. Pascalli      M      37  4        M 35-39   Newberry                       FL    48:52   7:53  53:47   4:06   
52    1:42:54.2 1:42:41.8 2522 Matthew Camaratta        M      43  4        M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    47:46   7:42  54:56   4:12   
53    1:43:26.1 1:42:57.5 2280 Ian Ragsdale             M      15  2        M 1-15    Gainesville                    FL    48:35   7:50  54:23   4:09   
54    1:43:22.8 1:43:05.3 2539 Kimberly Gates           F      41  3        F Masters Port St. Lucie                 FL    49:05   7:55  54:00   4:07   
55    1:43:14.3 1:43:05.8 2197 Dustin Lilly             M      38  5        M 35-39   Newberry                       FL    49:06   7:55  54:00   4:07   
56    1:43:16.6 1:43:09.0 2257 allan parke              M      55  2        M 55-59   Helotes                        TX    48:22   7:48  54:47   4:11   
57    1:43:26.1 1:43:16.3 2229 Pablo Meles              M      55  3        M 55-59   Fort Lauderdale                FL    51:44   8:21  51:33   3:56   
58    1:43:30.6 1:43:17.5 2342 Jackson Steen            M      19  2        M 16-19   High Springs                   FL    45:20   7:19  57:58   4:25   
59    1:43:33.6 1:43:20.4 2417 Natalie Atyeo            F      25  2        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    48:08   7:46  55:12   4:13   
60    1:43:39.7 1:43:36.0 2048 Steven Brighton          M      28  4        M 25-29   Decatur                        GA    48:44   7:52  54:52   4:11   
61    1:43:56.1 1:43:50.9 2118 Trey Fields              M      28  5        M 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    47:56   7:44  55:55   4:16   
62    1:43:55.9 1:43:51.3 2536 Rebecca Pieters          F      35  2        F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    47:47   7:42  56:05   4:17   
63    1:44:02.4 1:43:55.1 2219 Lucy McCausland          F      64  1        F 60-64   Arlington                      VA    48:43   7:51  55:13   4:13   
64    1:44:07.3 1:44:00.0 2093 Angela DeSimone          F      48  1        F 45-49   Ocala                          FL    48:43   7:51  55:17   4:13   
65    1:44:12.1 1:44:05.4 2064 Safi Chalfin-Smith       F      16  2        F 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    49:05   7:55  55:01   4:12   
66    1:44:50.9 1:44:38.0 2082 Sarah Cordier            F      20  2        F 20-24   Miami                          FL    49:03   7:55  55:35   4:15   
67    1:45:08.1 1:45:03.8 2265 John Pettit              M      53  6        M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    48:34   7:50  56:30   4:19   
68    1:45:48.5 1:45:36.2 2001 Daniel Abood             M      19  3        M 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    48:59   7:54  56:37   4:19   
69    1:46:15.1 1:46:00.6 2062 Paul Caspersen           M      45  5        M 45-49   Newberry                       FL    47:33   7:40  58:28   4:28   
70    1:46:12.6 1:46:02.1 1007 Bradley Beck             M      42  5        M 40-44   Ocala                          FL    50:35   8:10  55:27   4:14   
71    1:46:14.1 1:46:03.5 2133 Stefan Gerber            M      45  6        M 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    48:46   7:52  57:18   4:22   
72    1:46:33.8 1:46:05.6 2031 Courtney Belgrade        F      22  3        F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    50:22   8:07  55:43   4:15   
73    1:46:35.4 1:46:15.8 2138 GREGG GREEN              M      47  7        M 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    50:31   8:09  55:45   4:15   
74    1:46:36.9 1:46:20.1 2423 karen meadows            F      55  1        F 55-59   Rosemary Beach                 FL    50:47   8:11  55:33   4:14   
75    1:46:47.1 1:46:39.9 2273 Michael Provost          M      35  6        M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    47:42   7:42  58:58   4:30   
76    1:47:52.6 1:47:40.9 2418 Julius Gylys             M      55  4        M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    49:49   8:02  57:52   4:25   
77    1:48:08.9 1:47:51.4 2450 Thomas Poirier           M      22  5        M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    51:02   8:14  56:50   4:20   
78    1:48:08.1 1:47:59.2 1064 Jessica Bauer            F      34  3        F 30-34   Ocala                          FL    48:38   7:51  59:22   4:32   
79    1:48:17.5 1:48:05.7 2006 Tristan Ahlquist         M      23  6        M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    49:05   7:55  59:01   4:30   
80    1:48:48.1 1:48:40.3 2412 Justin Thompson          M      30  7        M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    47:02   7:35  1:01:39 4:42   
81    1:49:11.2 1:48:59.3 1010 Salma Campos             F      22  4        F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    51:09   8:15  57:50   4:25   
82    1:49:08.4 1:49:01.6 2322 Scotlyn Silvey           F      17  3        F 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    50:09   8:05  58:52   4:30   
83    1:49:34.7 1:49:15.0 1018 David Gaisser            M      57  5        M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    49:51   8:02  59:24   4:32   
84    1:49:28.1 1:49:19.6 2227 Andrew Meeker            M      41  6        M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    50:39   8:10  58:41   4:29   
85    1:49:30.5 1:49:20.8 2353 Theodore Sumkin          M      56  6        M 55-59   Fort Lauderdale                FL    51:44   8:21  57:37   4:24   
86    1:49:43.1 1:49:34.0 2120 Katelyn Flaherty         F      23  5        F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    51:38   8:20  57:56   4:25   
87    1:49:53.6 1:49:37.2 1082 Caroline Krueger         F      23  6        F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    49:53   8:03  59:45   4:34   
88    1:49:55.9 1:49:50.4 2421 Julie Hargrove           F      49  2        F 45-49   Jacksonville                   FL    50:51   8:12  59:00   4:30   
89    1:49:58.7 1:49:52.5 2079 Brian Cooke              M      39  7        M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    49:08   7:55  1:00:45 4:38   
90    1:50:36.4 1:49:55.0 2096 Steve Dill               M      56  7        M 55-59   Amissville                     VA    51:46   8:21  58:09   4:26   
91    1:50:17.4 1:50:05.7 2359 Janet Taylor             F      38  3        F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    52:19   8:26  57:46   4:25   
92    1:50:13.1 1:50:10.5 1077 Jacob McAbee             M      30  8        M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    52:10   8:25  58:01   4:26   
93    1:50:36.4 1:50:35.1 1042 Caitlin Orsini           F      34  4        F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    53:01   8:33  57:34   4:24   
94    1:50:44.9 1:50:35.7 2434 Deirdre O'Shea           F      35  4        F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    50:18   8:07  1:00:17 4:36   
95    1:50:48.8 1:50:45.1 2178 Morgan Keppel            F      26  3        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    51:42   8:20  59:03   4:30   
96    1:50:57.6 1:50:48.6 2109 Loretta Engler           F      65  1        F 65-69   High Springs                   FL    51:26   8:18  59:22   4:32   
97    1:51:01.6 1:50:55.9 2095 Elisabeth Diamond        F      59  2        F 55-59   Bell                           FL    51:26   8:18  59:30   4:33   
98    1:51:17.2 1:51:09.4 2005 Julio Aguilar            M      33  9        M 30-34   GAINESVILLE                    FL    52:16   8:26  58:53   4:30   
99    1:51:50.9 1:51:13.4 2441 Barry McDonnell          M      21  7        M 20-24   Bradenton                      FL    52:22   8:27  58:52   4:30   
100   1:51:30.1 1:51:17.6 2017 Joel Axon                M      39  8        M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    53:09   8:34  58:09   4:26   
101   1:51:36.5 1:51:24.3 2431 Andrew Martin            M      48  8        M 45-49   Dunnellon                      FL    50:40   8:10  1:00:44 4:38   
102   1:52:04.1 1:51:29.9 2475 Tiza Garland             F      46  3        F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    52:46   8:31  58:44   4:29   
103   1:52:17.7 1:51:32.8 2419 Scott Lagasse            M      42  7        M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    50:13   8:06  1:01:20 4:41   
104   1:51:58.4 1:51:43.2 2444 Thomas Stephens          M      19  4        M 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    51:04   8:14  1:00:39 4:38   
105   1:52:21.6 1:52:14.6 2416 Mia Chen                 F      38  5        F 35-39   Montreal                       QC    49:00   7:54  1:03:14 4:50   
106   1:52:38.7 1:52:30.1 2375 Eric Victor              M      40  8        M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    50:21   8:07  1:02:09 4:45   
107   1:53:28.3 1:53:09.6 2098 Shauna Dixon             F      56  3        F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    52:10   8:25  1:01:00 4:39   
108   1:53:33.1 1:53:19.8 2254 Victoria Pagan Wolpert   F      53  1        F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    53:24   8:37  59:55   4:34   
109   1:53:32.9 1:53:22.1 1023 Nicole Hammar            F      46  4        F 45-49   Hampden                        ME    53:13   8:35  1:00:09 4:36   
110   1:53:46.1 1:53:24.8 2224 Sarah McIntosh           F      26  4        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    53:00   8:33  1:00:25 4:37   
111   1:54:16.4 1:54:08.1 2216 Rene Mathis              F      36  6        F 35-39   Archer                         FL    52:17   8:26  1:01:51 4:43   
112   1:54:39.9 1:54:24.1 2195 Ben Letson               M      24  8        M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    54:23   8:46  1:00:01 4:35   
113   1:54:44.2 1:54:27.4 2002 Darin Acosta             M      54  7        M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    52:48   8:31  1:01:39 4:42   
114   1:54:36.4 1:54:27.6 2137 Jack Grahling            M      53  8        M 50-54   Belleview                      FL    50:55   8:13  1:03:32 4:51   
115   1:54:44.1 1:54:38.4 2204 Blaine Lozier            M      59  8        M 55-59   Inverness                      FL    54:00   8:43  1:00:38 4:38   
116   1:55:25.4 1:54:42.6 2143 Stefan Guire             M      24  9        M 20-24   Newberry                       FL    53:10   8:35  1:01:33 4:42   
117   1:54:59.8 1:54:53.9 2189 Michelle L'Heureux       F      50  2        F 50-54   Hernando                       FL    53:09   8:34  1:01:45 4:43   
118   1:55:01.1 1:54:59.2 2422 William Brown            M      31  10       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL                  1:54:59 8:47   
119   1:55:41.6 1:55:06.9 2311 Andrew Schnake           M      22  10       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    51:29   8:18  1:03:38 4:51   
120   1:55:23.6 1:55:15.4 2132 Xinyi Ge                 F      18  4        F 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    50:55   8:13  1:04:21 4:55   
121   1:55:51.9 1:55:38.2 2157 Thomas Hester            M      36  9        M 35-39   Newberry                       FL    52:17   8:26  1:03:21 4:50   
122   1:55:57.9 1:55:54.3 2413 Vic Milewski             M      52  9        M 50-54   Orlando                        FL    49:48   8:02  1:06:06 5:03   
123   1:56:18.8 1:55:57.1 2258 Carolyn Parke            F      51  3        F 50-54   Helotes                        TX    53:57   8:42  1:02:00 4:44   
124   1:56:12.1 1:56:04.4 2427 June Graham              F      60  2        F 60-64   The Villages                   FL    53:13   8:35  1:02:52 4:48   
125   1:56:10.3 1:56:06.8 2092 Eric Dent                M      36  10       M 35-39   Jacksonville                   FL    50:25   8:08  1:05:42 5:01   
126   1:56:29.6 1:56:15.1 2513 Vanessa Rapier           F      36  7        F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    56:38   9:08  59:37   4:33   
127   1:56:31.6 1:56:19.3 2063 Andrew Cavallari         M      48  9        M 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    54:05   8:43  1:02:15 4:45   
128   1:56:38.9 1:56:19.6 2446 Aparecida Wright         F      57  4        F 55-59   Ocklawaha                      FL    53:58   8:42  1:02:22 4:46   
129   1:56:56.7 1:56:27.3 2532 Carl Dragstedt           M      46  10       M 45-49   Newberry                       FL    54:01   8:43  1:02:26 4:46   
130   1:56:38.6 1:56:28.8 2428 Laurie Bishop            F      41  1        F 40-44   Ocala                          FL    54:38   8:49  1:01:51 4:43   
131   1:56:58.3 1:56:29.1 2533 Steven Sims              M      44  9        M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    54:02   8:43  1:02:28 4:46   
132   1:56:50.6 1:56:31.0 2544 Kerry Caputo             F      26  5        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    54:53   8:51  1:01:39 4:42   
133   1:56:53.4 1:56:37.6 2388 Melissa Weinsz           F      26  6        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    54:24   8:46  1:02:14 4:45   
134   1:56:44.9 1:56:40.2 2433 Natasha Penton           F      41  2        F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    52:45   8:30  1:03:55 4:53   
135   1:56:49.2 1:56:45.0 1008 Kenneth Bienhoff         M      44  10       M 40-44   Ocala                          FL    49:09   7:56  1:07:36 5:10   
136   1:56:57.9 1:56:48.9 1045 Joanne Quaile            F      52  4        F 50-54   Vero Beach                     FL    53:30   8:38  1:03:19 4:50   
137   1:56:59.8 1:56:56.6 2029 Tanner Beachy            M      19  5        M 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    54:43   8:50  1:02:13 4:45   
138   1:57:13.4 1:57:04.4 2105 Jessica Ehrbar           F      28  7        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    52:54   8:32  1:04:11 4:54   
139   1:57:33.6 1:57:05.8 2239 Emma Morey               F      15  1        F 1-15    Gainesville                    FL    54:00   8:43  1:03:06 4:49   
140   1:57:20.3 1:57:06.2 2215 Konstantin Matchev       M      51  10       M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    54:08   8:44  1:02:59 4:48   
141   1:57:50.9 1:57:15.5 2230 Ibrahim Merie            M      22  11       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    56:41   9:09  1:00:34 4:37   
142   1:57:51.6 1:57:31.0 2144 Aysegul Gunduz           F      38  8        F 35-39   Newberry                       FL    54:33   8:48  1:02:58 4:48   
143   1:57:56.6 1:57:37.3 2135 Kelsie Glinski-Boyd      F      23  7        F 20-24   Winter Springs                 FL    54:19   8:46  1:03:18 4:50   
144   1:58:24.1 1:57:47.3 2439 Justin Najmy             M      22  12       M 20-24   Bradenton                      FL    52:22   8:27  1:05:25 5:00   
145   1:58:08.5 1:57:52.3 1062 Manuel Marichal          M      25  6        M 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    51:06   8:15  1:06:46 5:06   
146   1:58:04.1 1:57:59.5 1030 Sarah Keith              F      39  9        F 35-39   Newberry                       FL    53:09   8:34  1:04:51 4:57   
147   1:58:07.4 1:58:03.6 2424 Connor England           M      31  11       M 30-34   Ocala                          FL    55:31   8:57  1:02:32 4:46   
148   1:58:20.4 1:58:14.5 2381 David Waddey             M      47  11       M 45-49   Sanford                        FL    53:07   8:34  1:05:08 4:58   
149   1:58:52.6 1:58:19.9 2351 Gabrielle Sumkin         F      19  5        F 16-19   Fort Lauderdale                FL    57:48   9:19  1:00:32 4:37   
150   1:58:44.2 1:58:24.7 2438 Max Baggaley             M      24  13       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    52:32   8:28  1:05:53 5:02   
151   1:58:49.3 1:58:25.0 2115 Maggie Fettis            F      28  8        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    56:12   9:04  1:02:13 4:45   
152   1:58:36.1 1:58:26.0 1058 Jason Wilson             M      40  11       M 40-44   Palm Harbor                    FL    50:14   8:06  1:08:12 5:12   
153   1:59:06.4 1:58:29.9 2440 Alexandra Firek          F      22  8        F 20-24   Sarasota                       FL    54:36   8:48  1:03:54 4:53   
154   1:59:16.1 1:58:52.4 2065 Kiara Chan               F      23  9        F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    56:18   9:05  1:02:35 4:47   
155   1:59:52.1 1:59:06.8 2208 Zuzana Majcikova         F      34  5        F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    56:04   9:03  1:03:03 4:49   
156   1:59:35.6 1:59:07.2 2165 Chris James              M      21  14       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    51:37   8:20  1:07:30 5:09   
157   1:59:33.8 1:59:22.9 2278 Christina Radomski       F      29  9        F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    56:24   9:06  1:02:59 4:48   
158   2:00:06.2 1:59:30.0 2447 Paula Martinhao          F      40  3        F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    58:35   9:27  1:00:55 4:39   
159   2:00:07.1 1:59:42.4 2333 Cassandra Sonntag        F      37  10       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    55:28   8:57  1:04:14 4:54   
160   2:01:25.4 1:59:47.0 1057 Ron Welte                M      64  3        M 60-64   The Villages                   FL    54:21   8:46  1:05:27 5:00   
161   1:59:57.3 1:59:47.5 2524 Steven Roper             M      59  9        M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    49:18   7:57  1:10:29 5:23   
162   2:00:31.1 2:00:00.8 2246 Isaac Neibaur            M      38  11       M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    56:15   9:04  1:03:46 4:52   
163   2:00:19.8 2:00:05.6 2364 Jake Thompson            M      38  12       M 35-39   Newberry                       FL    55:08   8:54  1:04:57 4:58   
164   2:00:41.2 2:00:15.4 2019 Grace Baecher            F      21  10       F 20-24   Palm City                      FL    59:46   9:38  1:00:30 4:37   
165   2:00:47.7 2:00:32.9 2153 Erin Hampton             F      30  6        F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    55:10   8:54  1:05:23 4:59   
166   2:01:01.1 2:00:34.1 2281 Jill Ragsdale            F      43  4        F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    57:05   9:12  1:03:29 4:51   
167   2:01:01.3 2:00:56.8 1043 Amanda Prine             F      33  7        F 30-34   High Springs                   FL    52:10   8:25  1:08:46 5:15   
168   2:01:26.6 2:01:10.5 3021 Markus Cuevas            M      30  12       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    56:58   9:11  1:04:12 4:54   
169   2:01:28.1 2:01:11.8 2414 Dzmitry Frytsin          M      33  13       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    52:53   8:32  1:08:18 5:13   
170   2:01:32.3 2:01:21.5 2011 Brittany Arlington       F      25  10       F 25-29   Orlando                        FL    56:24   9:06  1:04:57 4:57   
171   2:02:34.9 2:01:48.0 2310 Brittany Schloss         F      22  11       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    54:39   8:49  1:07:09 5:08   
172   2:02:36.9 2:02:10.5 2052 Bob Bullock              M      57  10       M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    55:52   9:01  1:06:19 5:04   
173   2:02:17.6 2:02:15.9 1056 Pichapong Tunsupon       M      36  13       M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    54:10   8:44  1:08:06 5:12   
174   2:03:15.4 2:02:40.7 2455 Maxim Norkin             M      44  12       M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    54:05   8:43  1:08:36 5:14   
175   2:02:58.1 2:02:43.6 2326 Anthony Slinn            M      59  11       M 55-59   Auburn                         WA    54:49   8:50  1:07:55 5:11   
176   2:03:12.9 2:02:45.5 2201 Emma Lodl                F      24  12       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    58:20   9:24  1:04:26 4:55   
177   2:03:16.8 2:02:48.6 2097 Stephen Dillon           M      25  7        M 25-29   North Port                     FL    58:19   9:24  1:04:30 4:55   
178   2:03:05.7 2:02:58.4 1065 Susan Merolillo          F      48  5        F 45-49   Newberry                       FL    56:40   9:08  1:06:19 5:04   
179   2:03:24.7 2:03:07.0 1037 Mary Louise McEwen       F      58  5        F 55-59   The Villages                   FL    56:12   9:04  1:06:56 5:07   
180   2:03:44.9 2:03:19.7 2198 Marna List               F      25  11       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    58:07   9:22  1:05:13 4:59   
181   2:03:45.3 2:03:20.5 2152 Mary Beth Hampe          F      24  13       F 20-24   Apollo Beach                   FL    58:07   9:22  1:05:13 4:59   
182   2:03:36.7 2:03:21.3 2024 Jereth Barrio            M      31  14       M 30-34   High Springs                   FL    58:17   9:24  1:05:04 4:58   
183   2:03:41.6 2:03:23.8 2232 Diane V Miller           F      67  2        F 65-69   Alachua                        FL    57:19   9:15  1:06:04 5:03   
184   2:03:48.9 2:03:26.8 2462 Bill Stephenson          M      58  12       M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    57:54   9:20  1:05:33 5:00   
185   2:04:20.9 2:03:48.5 1027 Christy Jergens          F      35  11       F 35-39   Ocala                          FL    1:00:26 9:45  1:03:23 4:50   
186   2:04:27.3 2:03:58.8 2142 Julia Guinn              F      27  12       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    57:06   9:13  1:06:53 5:06   
187   2:04:29.1 2:04:02.6 2386 Fredrik Weeda            M      43  13       M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    56:22   9:05  1:07:41 5:10   
188   2:04:40.1 2:04:22.9 1046 Carrie Reagan            F      54  5        F 50-54   Saint Paul                     MN    57:29   9:16  1:06:54 5:06   
189   2:04:54.1 2:04:23.4 2505 Dylan Donahue            M      24  15       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    54:05   8:43  1:10:18 5:22   
190   2:04:47.2 2:04:28.2 2430 Stephanie Giammittorio   F      35  12       F 35-39   Oxford                         FL    59:51   9:39  1:04:37 4:56   
191   2:04:49.3 2:04:28.7 2378 Veronica Villasenor      F      56  6        F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    56:23   9:06  1:08:06 5:12   
192   2:04:49.9 2:04:29.5 2099 Jamie Dodge              F      39  13       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    56:55   9:11  1:07:34 5:09   
193   2:04:58.4 2:04:32.5 2228 Borna Mehrad             M      51  11       M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    57:05   9:12  1:07:28 5:09   
194   2:05:10.7 2:04:54.8 1013 Morgan Coolbeth          M      40  14       M 40-44   Hernando                       FL    55:27   8:57  1:09:27 5:18   
195   2:05:24.4 2:05:05.4 1004 Tina Banner              F      44  5        F 40-44   Williston                      FL    56:38   9:08  1:08:28 5:14   
196   2:05:21.7 2:05:09.4 2344 Lisa Stevens             F      34  8        F 30-34   Winter Springs                 FL    55:23   8:56  1:09:46 5:20   
197   2:05:21.9 2:05:10.5 2345 Zack Stevens             M      34  15       M 30-34   Winter Springs                 FL    55:24   8:56  1:09:46 5:20   
198   2:05:59.1 2:05:15.7 2432 Brooke Van Aman          F      29  13       F 25-29   Alachua                        FL    53:39   8:39  1:11:37 5:28   
199   2:05:57.7 2:05:16.7 2328 Andrew Smith             M      38  14       M 35-39   Alachua                        FL    56:17   9:05  1:09:00 5:16   
200   2:05:58.6 2:05:17.5 2288 Sarah Reuss              F      39  14       F 35-39   Media                          PA    56:17   9:05  1:09:01 5:16   
201   2:06:00.4 2:05:17.6 2140 Ditalia Grnja            F      22  14       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    59:26   9:35  1:05:52 5:02   
202   2:05:48.5 2:05:29.7 2293 Regina Roper             F      59  7        F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    57:47   9:19  1:07:43 5:10   
203   2:05:52.8 2:05:33.1 2454 Maria Juliana Bedoya     F      33  9        F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    55:14   8:55  1:10:19 5:22   
204   2:06:16.3 2:05:59.4 2435 Maureen De Armond        F      45  6        F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    56:38   9:08  1:09:21 5:18   
205   2:06:21.9 2:06:03.7 2004 Addison Adzema           F      20  15       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    54:26   8:47  1:11:38 5:28   
206   2:06:36.9 2:06:08.5 2436 Jonathan Journey         M      38  15       M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:00:35 9:46  1:05:33 5:00   
207   2:06:34.1 2:06:09.9 1059 Alejandro Wyszkowski     M      46  12       M 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    56:39   9:08  1:09:31 5:18   
208   2:06:30.1 2:06:12.7 2003 Janis Acosta             F      53  6        F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    55:39   8:59  1:10:34 5:23   
209   2:06:41.9 2:06:14.0 2443 Sergei Zolotukhin        M      64  4        M 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    56:20   9:05  1:09:54 5:20   
210   2:06:42.4 2:06:16.2 2343 Leah Steen               F      45  7        F 45-49   High Springs                   FL    57:00   9:12  1:09:16 5:17   
211   2:06:38.9 2:06:21.1 2076 Diane Colson             F      61  3        F 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    56:31   9:07  1:09:51 5:20   
212   2:06:58.5 2:06:41.1 2508 Christine Stinson        F      66  3        F 65-69   Gainesville                    FL    56:30   9:07  1:10:11 5:21   
213   2:07:14.3 2:06:58.2 2044 Peter Boylan             M      67  1        M 65-69   Gainesville                    FL    59:48   9:39  1:07:10 5:08   
214   2:07:20.4 2:07:02.4 2429 Ozzy Vidal               M      42  15       M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    55:12   8:54  1:11:50 5:29   
215   2:07:44.6 2:07:05.8 2356 Katie Sweeney            F      23  16       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:15 9:53  1:05:51 5:02   
216   2:07:46.4 2:07:25.0 2452 Miki Castaldo            F      44  6        F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:16 10:03 1:05:09 4:58   
217   2:07:41.5 2:07:28.0 1017 Lisa Foley               F      39  15       F 35-39   Ocala                          FL    58:14   9:24  1:09:14 5:17   
218   2:07:56.4 2:07:36.2 2134 Crickett Gibbons         F      52  7        F 50-54   Granger                        IN    58:53   9:30  1:08:44 5:15   
219   2:07:58.7 2:07:43.5 2395 Thomas Williamson        M      32  16       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    56:48   9:10  1:10:56 5:25   
220   2:08:19.7 2:07:53.5 2453 Ben Harrison             M      24  16       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    59:49   9:39  1:08:05 5:12   
221   2:08:12.8 2:07:58.8 2383 Doug Waldo               M      68  2        M 65-69   Gainesville                    FL    56:32   9:07  1:11:27 5:27   
222   2:08:19.4 2:08:05.5 1040 Joe Munson               M      39  16       M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    57:41   9:18  1:10:25 5:22   
223   2:08:27.8 2:08:11.0 2511 James Dennis             M      21  17       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    56:33   9:07  1:11:38 5:28   
224   2:08:51.9 2:08:21.8 2550 Matt Mercurio            M      31  17       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    57:53   9:20  1:10:29 5:23   
225   2:09:12.2 2:08:45.9 2540 Celine Cattier           F      35  16       F 35-39   Winter Park                    FL    58:15   9:24  1:10:31 5:23   
226   2:08:58.8 2:08:47.5 2248 Colin Niemiec            M      62  5        M 60-64   Dunnellon                      FL    59:40   9:37  1:09:07 5:17   
227   2:09:32.4 2:08:48.6 2366 Chris Thorndike          M      33  18       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    57:28   9:16  1:11:20 5:27   
228   2:09:31.6 2:08:49.3 2172 Esther Kaufman           F      41  7        F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    59:15   9:33  1:09:34 5:19   
229   2:09:08.6 2:08:50.2 2131 Joe Gasper               M      50  12       M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    54:39   8:49  1:14:12 5:40   
230   2:09:33.8 2:09:08.2 2171 Jessica Katz             F      38  17       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:20 10:03 1:06:49 5:06   
231   2:09:24.2 2:09:08.9 2403 Han Xu                   F      38  18       F 35-39   GAINESVILLE                    FL    59:58   9:40  1:09:11 5:17   
232   2:10:07.7 2:09:26.0 2245 June Navarro             M      41  16       M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    56:00   9:02  1:13:26 5:36   
233   2:10:36.4 2:09:56.8 2136 Chanie Goldman           F      43  8        F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:00:26 9:45  1:09:31 5:18   
234   2:10:14.9 2:09:57.7 2426 Brian Nichol             M      20  18       M 20-24   Saint Augustine                FL    59:29   9:36  1:10:28 5:23   
235   2:10:34.6 2:10:09.3 2308 Margaux Schiffeleers     F      17  6        F 16-19   Vero Beach                     FL    59:15   9:33  1:10:54 5:25   
236   2:10:35.3 2:10:10.0 2309 Nathalie Schiffeleers    F      51  8        F 50-54   Vero Beach                     FL    59:14   9:33  1:10:56 5:25   
237   2:10:53.3 2:10:36.5 2146 Rajesh Gurrala           M      43  17       M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    55:33   8:58  1:15:03 5:44   
238   2:11:05.9 2:10:49.5 2056 Jessica Bush             F      27  14       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    59:49   9:39  1:11:01 5:25   
239   2:11:23.9 2:10:50.5 2119 Eric Flagg               M      43  18       M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:36 9:56  1:09:15 5:17   
240   2:11:28.2 2:11:05.6 2234 Brenda Moore             F      41  9        F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:17 10:03 1:08:48 5:15   
241   2:11:38.2 2:11:18.5 1070 Emilio Cavaceppi         M      47  13       M 45-49   Tallahassee                    FL    1:00:59 9:50  1:10:19 5:22   
242   2:11:50.6 2:11:19.3 2282 Brian Ramnaraign         M      33  19       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:00 10:00 1:09:19 5:17   
243   2:12:12.9 2:11:46.4 1066 Bob Coffey               M      70  1        M 70-74   The Villages                   FL    1:00:35 9:46  1:11:11 5:26   
244   2:12:11.4 2:11:51.0 2379 Lindsey Vlaardingerbroek F      38  19       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    58:00   9:21  1:13:51 5:38   
245   2:12:14.9 2:11:54.0 2548 Budd Bettler             M      75  1        M 75-99   The Villages                   FL    1:01:52 9:59  1:10:02 5:21   
246   2:12:32.7 2:11:55.4 2459 Paul Silverman           M      60  6        M 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:30 10:05 1:09:25 5:18   
247   2:12:34.3 2:11:59.1 2457 Amber Emerson            F      39  20       F 35-39   Lansing                        MI    1:01:38 9:56  1:10:21 5:22   
248   2:13:38.4 2:12:48.7 1002 Desiree Ambruso          F      35  21       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:44 9:57  1:11:04 5:26   
249   2:13:14.1 2:12:54.0 2294 Gisselle Rosa            F      27  15       F 25-29   Kissimmee                      FL    1:03:20 10:13 1:09:34 5:19   
250   2:13:28.9 2:12:58.0 1039 Michele Moreno           F      40  10       F 40-44   Ocala                          FL    1:01:00 9:50  1:11:58 5:30   
251   2:13:23.9 2:13:04.7 2373 Johannes Traster         M      30  20       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    59:58   9:40  1:13:07 5:35   
252   2:13:27.4 2:13:06.2 1038 Valerie Miller           F      64  4        F 60-64   The Villages                   FL    1:02:27 10:04 1:10:39 5:24   
253   2:13:47.7 2:13:07.2 2081 Sara Copeland            F      33  10       F 30-34   Archer                         FL    57:31   9:17  1:15:36 5:46   
254   2:13:35.6 2:13:17.9 2174 Kim Kazimour             F      61  5        F 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:57 10:00 1:11:21 5:27   
255   2:13:47.4 2:13:23.0 2090 Mykela DeLuca            F      21  17       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:29 9:55  1:11:54 5:29   
256   2:14:44.8 2:13:30.9 2340 Matt Stamey              M      38  17       M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:48 10:17 1:09:43 5:19   
257   2:14:23.1 2:13:45.8 2218 Rebecca McCallum         F      18  7        F 16-19   San Diego                      CA    1:01:37 9:56  1:12:08 5:30   
258   2:14:20.9 2:13:56.8 2526 Dennis Meyers            M      55  13       M 55-59   Melrose                        FL    59:50   9:39  1:14:07 5:39   
259   2:14:47.9 2:14:09.5 2465 Kristina Stubbs          F      53  9        F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:06:03 10:39 1:08:07 5:12   
260   2:14:54.2 2:14:31.2 2464 Jamie Stubbs             M      59  14       M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:00:17 9:43  1:14:14 5:40   
261   2:15:02.1 2:14:33.3 1011 John Cartell             M      68  3        M 65-69   Alachua                        FL    1:01:50 9:58  1:12:43 5:33   
262   2:14:47.1 2:14:33.9 1006 Beth Bayer               F      53  10       F 50-54   Ocala                          FL    1:00:33 9:46  1:14:01 5:39   
263   2:15:19.7 2:14:43.2 1025 Mary Hencher             F      37  22       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:59 10:19 1:10:44 5:24   
264   2:15:31.3 2:14:53.0 2250 Elizabeth Nunamaker      F      40  11       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:59 10:09 1:11:54 5:29   
265   2:15:29.2 2:15:05.3 2260 Brittany Partain         F      25  16       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:17 10:12 1:11:48 5:29   
266   2:15:37.6 2:15:05.8 2448 Amber Lloyd              F      33  11       F 30-34   Ocala                          FL    1:02:11 10:02 1:12:54 5:34   
267   2:15:52.3 2:15:09.1 2085 Victoria Cruz            F      22  18       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:25 9:54  1:13:44 5:38   
268   2:15:51.9 2:15:09.2 2263 Lauren Perna             F      22  19       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:27 9:55  1:13:43 5:38   
269   2:15:28.7 2:15:10.0 2449 Thomas Poirier           M      64  7        M 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    1:00:42 9:47  1:14:28 5:41   
270   2:15:53.4 2:15:10.2 2284 Carly Reeves             F      22  20       F 20-24   Middleburg                     FL                  2:15:10 10:19  
271   2:15:39.6 2:15:18.1 2296 Mallory Rubek            F      24  21       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:56 10:19 1:11:22 5:27   
272   2:15:58.4 2:15:20.2 2404 Lillian Zobel            F      18  8        F 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:33 9:56  1:13:47 5:38   
273   2:15:58.4 2:15:20.6 2405 Zac Zobel                M      41  19       M 40-44   Rockledge                      FL    1:01:31 9:55  1:13:49 5:38   
274   2:15:47.4 2:15:25.0 2121 Shireen Flores           F      30  12       F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:48 10:08 1:12:37 5:33   
275   2:15:53.4 2:15:26.1 2463 Leah Rosenberg           F      55  8        F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:42 10:16 1:11:44 5:29   
276   2:16:19.4 2:15:42.2 1036 Debbie McDowell          F      60  6        F 60-64   Ninety Six                     SC    1:03:44 10:17 1:11:58 5:30   
277   2:16:33.4 2:15:59.8 2314 Jennifer Schwartz        F      26  17       F 25-29   Westborough                    MA    1:02:04 10:01 1:13:56 5:39   
278   2:16:21.8 2:16:01.3 2391 Kyle White               M      38  18       M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    58:47   9:29  1:17:15 5:54   
279   2:16:48.4 2:16:04.8 2103 Kellie Dunlap            F      52  11       F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:00:01 9:41  1:16:04 5:48   
280   2:16:40.1 2:16:12.5 2059 Kristin Cannaday-Stash   F      72  1        F 70-74   The Villages                   FL    1:00:59 9:50  1:15:14 5:45   
281   2:16:41.7 2:16:14.2 1048 Lynn Ruis                F      60  7        F 60-64   Oxford                         FL    1:03:47 10:17 1:12:27 5:32   
282   2:17:10.6 2:16:45.7 2127 Brittani Fullerton       F      36  23       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:15 9:53  1:15:31 5:46   
283   2:17:41.1 2:17:05.3 2236 Dominic Morales          M      21  19       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:55 10:19 1:13:10 5:35   
284   2:17:41.3 2:17:05.3 2402 Austin Wynn              M      22  20       M 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:48 10:17 1:13:17 5:36   
285   2:17:40.7 2:17:05.5 2244 Alexis Murrow            F      21  22       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:57 10:19 1:13:09 5:35   
286   2:17:41.4 2:17:06.0 2479 Arin Murray              F      21  23       F 20-24   Saint Augustine                FL    1:03:57 10:19 1:13:09 5:35   
287   2:17:38.4 2:17:07.2 2494 Matt Brenn               M      34  21       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:00:28 9:45  1:16:39 5:51   
288   2:17:38.6 2:17:07.4 2493 William Pantages         M      27  8        M 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:00:26 9:45  1:16:41 5:51   
289   2:17:52.2 2:17:12.1 2504 Tammi Johnson            F      38  24       F 35-39   Ocala                          FL    1:03:16 10:12 1:13:57 5:39   
290   2:18:25.7 2:17:39.6 2276 Karen Rademeyer          F      37  25       F 35-39   Saint Augustine                FL    1:03:21 10:13 1:14:19 5:40   
291   2:18:20.1 2:17:46.3 2460 Juan Cabral              M      55  15       M 55-59   Lake Worth                     FL    1:03:40 10:16 1:14:06 5:39   
292   2:18:46.8 2:17:58.6 2489 Sofia Dayi               F      22  24       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:04:51 10:28 1:13:08 5:35   
293   2:19:02.1 2:18:26.4 2074 Leslie Clark             F      40  12       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:04:44 10:26 1:13:43 5:38   
294   2:19:45.7 2:18:29.5 1069 Scott Donnelly           M      49  14       M 45-49   The Villages                   FL    1:00:50 9:49  1:17:40 5:56   
295   2:19:25.6 2:18:40.9 1083 Alicia Fabiani           F      34  13       F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    52:34   8:29  1:26:07 6:34   
296   2:19:35.7 2:18:46.0 2396 Taylor Wilson            M      29  9        M 25-29   Trenton                        FL    1:03:30 10:14 1:15:16 5:45   
297   2:19:28.8 2:18:56.2 2112 Stevie Faulk             F      25  18       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:01:45 9:58  1:17:12 5:54   
298   2:19:53.4 2:19:00.8 2478 Alessandra Norris        F      27  19       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:04:51 10:28 1:14:10 5:40   
299   2:19:34.6 2:19:02.3 2350 Savannah Stura           F      22  25       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:04:40 10:26 1:14:23 5:41   
300   2:20:02.3 2:19:30.0 2509 Tori Schreiber           F      58  9        F 55-59   Fort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale FL    1:04:43 10:26 1:14:47 5:42   
301   2:20:27.1 2:19:52.9 2510 Amanda Lacy              F      38  26       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL                  2:19:53 10:41  
302   2:20:37.8 2:20:04.2 2026 Will Basden              M      22  21       M 20-24   Ocala                          FL    1:03:19 10:13 1:16:45 5:52   
303   2:20:48.6 2:20:14.3 2320 Celeste Shitama          F      68  4        F 65-69   Gainesville                    FL    1:07:29 10:53 1:12:45 5:33   
304   2:20:51.2 2:20:28.8 2159 Samantha Howard          F      22  26       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:51 10:18 1:16:38 5:51   
305   2:21:34.2 2:20:48.7 2101 Melanie Downing          F      31  14       F 30-34   Orlando                        FL    1:03:55 10:19 1:16:54 5:52   
306   2:21:55.1 2:20:57.8 1026 Lisa Jacobs              F      50  12       F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:04:16 10:22 1:16:42 5:51   
307   2:21:56.6 2:21:33.7 2021 Rick Banner              M      46  15       M 45-49   Williston                      FL    58:42   9:28  1:22:52 6:20   
308   2:22:39.6 2:21:55.8 2480 Meghan Ballard           F      21  27       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:07:56 10:57 1:13:59 5:39   
309   2:22:39.6 2:21:55.9 2481 Nina Llado               F      22  28       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:07:57 10:58 1:13:59 5:39   
310   2:22:39.4 2:22:05.8 2025 Mary Basden              F      23  29       F 20-24   Ocala                          FL    1:03:19 10:13 1:18:47 6:01   
311   2:22:52.1 2:22:09.2 1076 Timothy Cannon           M      52  13       M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:56 10:19 1:18:13 5:58   
312   2:22:50.7 2:22:11.3 2225 Patricia McKey           F      62  8        F 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:59 10:19 1:18:12 5:58   
313   2:23:21.7 2:22:42.3 2211 Marjoran Marcos          F      37  27       F 35-39   Ocala                          FL    1:03:28 10:14 1:19:14 6:03   
314   2:23:15.4 2:22:46.7 2367 Courtney Tobin           F      41  13       F 40-44   Citrus Springs                 FL    1:03:50 10:18 1:18:57 6:02   
315   2:23:31.5 2:22:59.8 2147 Brooke Hales             F      23  30       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:31 10:05 1:20:29 6:09   
316   2:24:02.4 2:23:17.5 2512 James Ossa               M      59  16       M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:06:16 10:41 1:17:02 5:53   
317   2:24:03.9 2:23:18.8 2035 Kathy Benton             F      57  10       F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:06:17 10:41 1:17:02 5:53   
318   2:24:02.4 2:23:20.1 2032 Jamie Bell               F      28  20       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:07:50 10:56 1:15:30 5:46   
319   2:24:29.2 2:23:53.8 2470 Katie Eddleton           F      39  28       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:08:53 11:07 1:15:00 5:44   
320   2:24:36.9 2:24:02.1 2038 Sara Betzhold            F      22  31       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:57 10:19 1:20:05 6:07   
321   2:24:51.5 2:24:39.8 1071 Patricia Banks           F      66  5        F 65-69   Ocala                          FL    1:06:32 10:44 1:18:08 5:58   
322   2:25:59.9 2:25:12.7 2274 Jennifer Pugsley         F      43  14       F 40-44   Jupiter                        FL    1:05:27 10:33 1:19:46 6:05   
323   2:25:59.9 2:25:13.1 2217 Sofie Mayer              F      38  29       F 35-39   Jupiter                        FL    1:05:27 10:33 1:19:46 6:05   
324   2:25:45.1 2:25:15.7 2272 Maggie Powers            F      23  32       F 20-24   Indiantown                     FL    1:05:11 10:31 1:20:05 6:07   
325   2:25:17.2 2:25:17.2 2199 Hongcheng Liu            M      30  22       M 30-34   Sunnyvale                      CA    1:04:38 10:26 1:20:39 6:09   
326   2:26:08.3 2:25:45.4 1009 Charles Bush             M      62  8        M 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    1:08:17 11:01 1:17:28 5:55   
327   2:26:40.9 2:25:55.1 2361 Michael Tempkins         M      37  19       M 35-39   Longwood                       FL    1:04:48 10:27 1:21:07 6:11   
328   2:26:37.7 2:26:11.5 2456 Edward England           M      69  4        M 65-69   Ocala                          FL    1:06:10 10:40 1:20:02 6:07   
329   2:27:00.7 2:26:28.4 2126 Krista Froiseth          F      35  30       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:05:38 10:35 1:20:50 6:10   
330   2:27:21.3 2:26:35.5 2167 Amanda Jones             F      39  31       F 35-39   Plant City                     FL    1:07:53 10:57 1:18:43 6:01   
331   2:27:10.9 2:26:41.2 2116 Dagmar Fick              F      67  6        F 65-69   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:43 10:17 1:22:59 6:20   
332   2:27:41.9 2:26:55.3 2249 Trenton Nobles           M      22  22       M 20-24   Marianna                       FL    1:08:11 11:00 1:18:45 6:01   
333   2:27:41.9 2:26:55.5 2370 lindsey toole            F      24  33       F 20-24   Alford                         FL    1:08:10 11:00 1:18:46 6:01   
334   2:27:42.1 2:26:56.2 2051 Kaylee Bruner            F      26  21       F 25-29   Tallahassee                    FL    1:08:09 11:00 1:18:47 6:01   
335   2:27:58.3 2:27:27.1 2398 Hannah Wohltmann         F      24  34       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:23 10:04 1:25:04 6:30   
336   2:28:09.1 2:27:37.8 1075 Natalie Burns            F      25  22       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:11:46 11:35 1:15:52 5:47   
337   2:27:58.9 2:27:38.2 2012 Brooke Armfield          F      38  32       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:13 10:12 1:24:25 6:27   
338   2:28:11.8 2:27:44.6 2458 Michael Snopkowski       M      47  16       M 45-49   Oxford                         PA    1:06:02 10:39 1:21:43 6:14   
339   2:28:14.5 2:27:52.6 1033 Sarah Kotranza           F      34  15       F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:03:48 10:17 1:24:05 6:25   
340   2:29:12.4 2:28:48.8 2334 Justine South            F      47  8        F 45-49   Kingsport                      TN    1:08:24 11:02 1:20:25 6:08   
341   2:29:10.7 2:29:10.7 2161 Zhiguang Huo             M      30  23       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:28:16 14:14 1:00:54 4:39   
342   2:29:42.6 2:29:24.2 2222 alexander Mcghee         M      32  24       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:07:43 10:55 1:21:41 6:14   
343   2:30:37.4 2:29:38.2 2358 Renee Sylvia             F      38  33       F 35-39   Gainesvillesville              FL    1:10:29 11:22 1:19:09 6:03   
344   2:30:29.9 2:29:50.7 2473 William Donahoo          M      55  17       M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:04:48 10:27 1:25:03 6:30   
345   2:30:31.3 2:30:01.2 2525 Tina Woods               F      22  35       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:02:46 10:07 1:27:15 6:40   
346   2:31:01.4 2:30:31.7 2209 Ada Malcolm              F      39  34       F 35-39   Alachua                        FL    1:10:14 11:20 1:20:18 6:08   
347   2:31:01.6 2:30:32.1 2401 Erin Wright              F      40  15       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:10:14 11:20 1:20:18 6:08   
348   2:31:12.4 2:30:41.0 1073 Susan Knudsen            F      52  13       F 50-54   Ocala                          FL    1:07:05 10:49 1:23:36 6:23   
349   2:31:07.6 2:30:52.5 2155 Jennifer Hesser          F      43  16       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:08:18 11:01 1:22:34 6:18   
350   2:31:53.8 2:30:57.1 2486 Taja Fricker             F      49  9        F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    1:09:43 11:15 1:21:15 6:12   
351   2:31:17.7 2:31:01.8 2156 Ken Hesser               M      43  20       M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:08:14 11:00 1:22:48 6:19   
352   2:31:43.4 2:31:21.2 1067 Greg Crews               M      53  14       M 50-54   Starke                         FL    1:03:50 10:18 1:27:31 6:41   
353   2:32:15.2 2:31:42.0 1081 Lorraine Knighton        F      55  11       F 55-59   Ocala                          FL    1:09:03 11:08 1:22:39 6:19   
354   2:32:05.1 2:31:49.9 1012 Claire Coolbeth          F      45  10       F 45-49   Hernando                       FL    1:08:02 10:58 1:23:48 6:24   
355   2:32:25.8 2:31:53.4 2476 Rachelle Hand            F      31  16       F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:06:33 10:44 1:25:21 6:31   
356   2:32:39.9 2:31:56.8 2033 Michael Bell             M      59  18       M 55-59   Plantation                     FL    1:05:02 10:29 1:26:55 6:38   
357   2:32:27.7 2:32:16.3 2027 Morgan Bastien           F      22  36       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:05:04 10:30 1:27:12 6:39   
358   2:33:12.3 2:32:23.6 2220 Caline McDermott         F      39  35       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:07:42 10:55 1:24:42 6:28   
359   2:33:16.9 2:32:27.2 2181 Rosie Kizza              F      61  9        F 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    1:10:20 11:21 1:22:08 6:16   
360   2:33:12.9 2:32:37.9 2233 Nicole Mooradian         F      21  37       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:05:49 10:37 1:26:49 6:38   
361   2:33:11.1 2:32:38.9 2190 Mark La Starza           M      54  15       M 50-54   Ormond Beach                   FL    1:04:35 10:25 1:28:04 6:43   
362   2:34:04.7 2:33:40.1 2471 Craig Marcum             M      54  16       M 50-54   The Villages                   FL    1:06:59 10:48 1:26:41 6:37   
363   2:33:45.4 2:33:45.4 2297 Kathryn Rush             F      42  17       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:10:36 11:23 1:23:10 6:21   
364   2:34:13.2 2:33:52.4 2517 Kerstin Erickson         F      40  18       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:14:12 11:58 1:19:40 6:05   
365   2:35:03.7 2:34:25.2 2286 Rebecca Reitzel          F      52  14       F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:10:21 11:21 1:24:04 6:25   
366   2:35:29.9 2:34:42.5 2193 Melissa LeGendre         F      34  17       F 30-34   Debary                         FL    1:11:02 11:27 1:23:40 6:23   
367   2:35:31.5 2:34:43.1 2269 Ana Potes                F      26  23       F 25-29   Wellington                     FL    1:11:26 11:31 1:23:17 6:21   
368   2:35:30.5 2:34:48.3 2196 Zhigang Li               M      39  20       M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:07:55 10:57 1:26:54 6:38   
369   2:35:39.2 2:34:54.2 2472 Yuxing Xia               M      25  10       M 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:08:28 11:03 1:26:26 6:36   
370   2:35:49.5 2:35:03.2 2058 Stephanie Campbell       F      33  18       F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:10:22 11:21 1:24:41 6:28   
371   2:35:23.2 2:35:23.2 2242 Sandra Munson            F      58  12       F 55-59   Hawthorne                      FL    1:12:38 11:43 1:22:45 6:19   
372   2:36:26.5 2:36:02.3 2349 Bret Stram               M      29  11       M 25-29   Mount Pleasant                 SC    1:07:09 10:50 1:28:54 6:47   
373   2:36:49.2 2:36:04.6 2467 Daniel Stribling         M      30  25       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:08:28 11:03 1:27:37 6:41   
374   2:36:24.5 2:36:04.6 2503 Mandi York               F      28  24       F 25-29   Ocala                          FL    1:12:05 11:38 1:24:00 6:25   
375   2:37:04.6 2:36:16.8 1055 Mark Taylor              M      46  17       M 45-49   Morriston                      FL    1:08:37 11:04 1:27:40 6:42   
376   2:37:35.7 2:36:27.2 1052 Carolynne Standish       F      43  19       F 40-44   Alachua                        FL    1:15:04 12:06 1:21:23 6:13   
377   2:37:35.7 2:36:27.6 1053 Kyle Standish            M      42  21       M 40-44   Alachua                        FL    1:15:04 12:06 1:21:24 6:13   
378   2:37:27.4 2:36:38.2 1001 Emily Aiello             F      49  11       F 45-49   Hudson                         FL    1:08:43 11:05 1:27:56 6:43   
379   2:37:35.9 2:36:41.9 2531 Charles Odle             M      73  2        M 70-74   Hernando                       FL    1:14:00 11:56 1:22:42 6:19   
380   2:37:30.8 2:36:53.0 2194 Georgia Legg-Grady       F      31  19       F 30-34   Young Harris                   GA    1:08:00 10:58 1:28:53 6:47   
381   2:38:18.9 2:37:06.5 2520 Barbara Galloway         F      65  7        F 65-69   Atlanta                        GA    1:14:29 12:01 1:22:37 6:18   
382   2:38:18.5 2:37:07.3 2519 Jeff Galloway            M      73  3        M 70-74   Atlanta                        GA    1:14:29 12:01 1:22:38 6:18   
383   2:37:47.9 2:37:11.7 2083 Rachel Cornett           F      50  15       F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:10:28 11:22 1:26:44 6:37   
384   2:38:01.5 2:37:32.6 2363 Amelie Thompson          F      16  9        F 16-19   Gainesville                    FL    1:11:01 11:27 1:26:32 6:36   
385   2:38:47.5 2:37:49.9 2251 Pam Osteen               F      54  16       F 50-54   Lake Butler                    FL    1:15:03 12:06 1:22:47 6:19   
386   2:39:48.4 2:38:50.3 2488 Jordyn Schreiber         F      22  38       F 20-24   Jacksonville                   FL    1:16:05 12:16 1:22:45 6:19   
387   2:39:50.5 2:38:52.3 2285 Loretta Register         F      49  12       F 45-49   Alachua                        FL    1:16:06 12:16 1:22:46 6:19   
388   2:39:28.4 2:39:05.0 1050 Theresa Slifer           F      71  2        F 70-74   Ocala                          FL    1:13:07 11:48 1:25:58 6:34   
389   2:39:43.2 2:39:08.0 1072 Barbara Bettler          F      75  1        F 75-99   The Villages                   FL    1:13:07 11:48 1:26:01 6:34   
390   2:40:03.3 2:39:13.3 2141 Annette Guiliani         F      52  17       F 50-54   New Port Richey                FL    1:16:45 12:23 1:22:28 6:18   
391   2:40:46.3 2:39:53.9 2139 Samantha Greene          F      43  20       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:11:54 11:36 1:28:00 6:43   
392   2:40:46.5 2:39:54.5 2292 Amanda Rone              F      39  36       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:11:54 11:36 1:28:00 6:43   
393   2:40:15.8 2:39:56.7 2162 Alison Ivey              F      40  21       F 40-44   Micanopy                       FL    1:09:21 11:11 1:30:36 6:55   
394   2:41:17.1 2:40:18.5 2125 Justin Froiseth          M      33  26       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:13:16 11:49 1:27:02 6:39   
395   2:41:43.9 2:40:40.6 2070 Eyup Civelek             M      32  27       M 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:11:16 11:30 1:29:25 6:50   
396   2:41:51.4 2:40:55.6 1005 Amy Barber               F      53  18       F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:16 12:18 1:24:39 6:28   
397   2:42:13.7 2:41:20.0 1078 Christy Waits            F      38  37       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:34 12:21 1:24:46 6:28   
398   2:42:29.7 2:41:41.1 2080 Kirsten Cooke            F      53  19       F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:09:49 11:16 1:31:52 7:01   
399   2:42:25.9 2:41:41.3 2192 Casey Le                 F      22  39       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:11:24 11:31 1:30:17 6:54   
400   2:43:52.1 2:41:51.9 2461 Ty Stalnaker             M      40  22       M 40-44   Longwood                       FL    1:15:10 12:07 1:26:42 6:37   
401   2:43:04.4 2:42:03.5 2487 Martha Johnson           F      59  13       F 55-59   Belle Isle                     FL    1:16:27 12:20 1:25:37 6:32   
402   2:43:14.8 2:42:37.1 2362 Gregory Thomas           M      61  9        M 60-64   Hernando                       FL    1:10:52 11:26 1:31:45 7:00   
403   2:43:54.6 2:42:49.8 2499 Hubert, "Chip" Thomas    M      61  10       M 60-64   Clarksville                    TN    1:17:00 12:25 1:25:50 6:33   
404   2:44:31.5 2:43:26.6 2354 Tracy Sutton             F      56  14       F 55-59   Orange Springs                 FL    1:16:17 12:18 1:27:10 6:39   
405   2:44:14.1 2:43:37.8 2484 Robert Vander Meer       M      76  2        M 75-99   Newberry                       FL    1:13:17 11:49 1:30:20 6:54   
406   2:44:31.5 2:43:38.1 1060 Maria Eugenia Zelaya     F      41  22       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:30 12:20 1:27:08 6:39   
407   2:44:37.5 2:43:43.7 2202 Laura Lok                F      43  23       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:33 12:21 1:27:11 6:39   
408   2:44:40.7 2:43:54.1 2175 Ellen Keeley             F      55  15       F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:15:59 12:15 1:27:56 6:43   
409   2:44:49.5 2:44:05.3 2213 Todd Martin              M      51  17       M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:14:54 12:05 1:29:11 6:48   
410   2:45:19.2 2:44:17.6 2498 Eddie Weeks              M      63  11       M 60-64   Silver Springs                 FL    1:20:49 13:02 1:23:28 6:22   
411   2:45:19.4 2:44:17.9 2506 Stephanie Weeks          F      31  20       F 30-34   Brooklyn                       NY    1:20:48 13:02 1:23:30 6:22   
412   2:44:58.1 2:44:25.2 1079 Norma Hunte              F      64  10       F 60-64   Ocala                          FL    1:12:10 11:38 1:32:16 7:03   
413   2:45:49.1 2:44:55.5 2128 Bob Gailey               M      59  19       M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:14:20 11:59 1:30:36 6:55   
414   2:45:54.4 2:45:01.1 2307 Sarah Satterfield        F      46  13       F 45-49   Ocala                          FL    1:14:17 11:59 1:30:44 6:56   
415   2:45:48.5 2:45:13.0 2330 Karlee Smith             F      21  40       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:12:07 11:38 1:33:06 7:06   
416   2:46:13.2 2:45:33.0 2497 Tushar Mallya            M      29  12       M 25-29   Jacksonville                   FL    1:15:50 12:14 1:29:44 6:51   
417   2:46:45.1 2:45:49.5 1080 Bonnie Robertson         F      41  24       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:33 12:21 1:29:17 6:49   
418   2:47:16.6 2:46:14.3 1074 Ruth McFarland           F      34  21       F 30-34   Ocala                          FL    1:17:24 12:29 1:28:50 6:47   
419   2:46:42.5 2:46:14.6 2347 Sandy Stewart            F      60  11       F 60-64   Interlachen                    FL    1:16:29 12:20 1:29:46 6:51   
420   2:47:30.2 2:46:33.8 2247 Mykhue Nguyen-Tran       F      25  25       F 25-29   Vero Beach                     FL    1:16:46 12:23 1:29:47 6:51   
421   2:48:42.7 2:47:47.8 2400 Khandice Worth           F      53  20       F 50-54   La Crosse                      FL    1:16:13 12:18 1:31:34 6:59   
422   2:48:46.5 2:47:51.0 2015 Megan Arthur             F      35  38       F 35-39   High Springs                   FL    1:16:16 12:18 1:31:35 6:59   
423   2:48:44.1 2:47:51.2 2264 Kyle Peterson            M      33  28       M 30-34   Williston                      FL    1:16:40 12:22 1:31:11 6:58   
424   2:48:54.6 2:47:58.5 2043 Jessica Boyette          F      32  22       F 30-34   Alachua                        FL    1:16:21 12:19 1:31:37 7:00   
425   2:49:05.5 2:48:05.0 2226 Frank McStay Jr          M      66  5        M 65-69   Hernando                       FL    1:18:07 12:36 1:29:58 6:52   
426   2:48:57.2 2:48:27.1 2150 Cathy Hambidge           F      66  8        F 65-69   Reddick                        FL    1:18:28 12:39 1:29:59 6:52   
427   2:49:32.2 2:48:36.0 2485 Sharon Roach             F      49  14       F 45-49   Mc Kees Rocks                  PA    1:16:59 12:25 1:31:37 7:00   
428   2:50:22.6 2:49:37.8 2186 Mayra Kucera             F      33  23       F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:18:11 12:37 1:31:26 6:59   
429   2:50:55.2 2:49:55.0 2521 Bob Sommerville          M      70  4        M 70-74   Westminster                    MD    1:22:53 13:22 1:27:02 6:39   
430   2:50:58.7 2:49:55.6 2534 Grace Wey                F      63  12       F 60-64   Alpharetta                     GA    1:18:48 12:43 1:31:07 6:57   
431   2:50:55.6 2:50:01.8 2255 Nancy Papierniak         F      47  15       F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:38 12:22 1:33:24 7:08   
432   2:50:39.9 2:50:14.8 1021 Ruth Gorman              F      71  3        F 70-74   Belleview                      FL    1:14:30 12:01 1:35:44 7:19   
433   2:50:41.9 2:50:17.7 1020 Bill Gorman              M      72  5        M 70-74   Belleview                      FL    1:14:25 12:00 1:35:52 7:19   
434   2:51:38.4 2:50:35.5 2394 Miranda Williams         F      36  39       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:24 12:19 1:34:11 7:11   
435   2:51:37.4 2:50:42.4 1016 Paul Embry               M      44  23       M 40-44   Ocala                          FL    1:16:36 12:21 1:34:06 7:11   
436   2:51:56.2 2:51:05.0 1054 Otto Strasburg           M      76  3        M 75-99   Gainesville                    FL    1:18:52 12:43 1:32:14 7:02   
437   2:52:55.4 2:51:42.0 2067 ZHIGUO CHEN              M      29  13       M 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:15:12 12:08 1:36:30 7:22   
438   2:52:43.2 2:52:03.1 2205 Samantha Lund            F      34  24       F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:21:36 13:10 1:30:27 6:54   
439   2:53:45.2 2:52:50.7 2491 Beth Lee                 F      45  16       F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    1:15:44 12:13 1:37:07 7:25   
440   2:55:51.3 2:55:12.6 2372 Nhi Tran                 F      27  26       F 25-29   Gainesville                    FL    1:20:13 12:56 1:35:00 7:15   
441   2:56:11.2 2:55:16.4 2271 Brian Powers             M      52  18       M 50-54   Indiantown                     FL    1:20:49 13:02 1:34:27 7:13   
442   2:56:22.9 2:55:30.7 1014 Christina Crenshaw       F      37  40       F 35-39   Newberry                       FL                  2:55:31 13:24  
443   2:56:44.4 2:55:38.7 1003 Vicky Andrada            F      46  17       F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    1:22:34 13:19 1:33:05 7:06   
444   2:56:37.1 2:55:46.6 2332 Plato Smith              M      50  19       M 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    1:13:34 11:52 1:42:13 7:48   
445   2:56:17.2 2:55:47.3 2291 Kathy Riherd             F      64  13       F 60-64   Belleview                      FL    1:18:30 12:40 1:37:17 7:26   
446   2:56:22.7 2:55:51.9 2530 Nancy Hendrickson        F      55  16       F 55-59   Ocala                          FL    1:18:27 12:39 1:37:25 7:26   
447   2:57:49.7 2:57:01.0 2529 Angelo Witten            M      43  24       M 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:51 12:24 1:40:10 7:39   
448   2:57:49.7 2:57:01.4 2528 Michelle Priebe          F      43  25       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:16:46 12:23 1:40:16 7:39   
449   2:58:07.8 2:57:02.7 2068 Alexa Chiroussot         F      21  41       F 20-24   Coral Gables                   FL    1:20:43 13:01 1:36:20 7:21   
450   2:58:09.8 2:57:20.6 2317 Krista Shaw              F      37  41       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:22:51 13:22 1:34:30 7:13   
451   2:58:45.4 2:57:40.7 2151 Gabby Hammond            F      19  10       F 16-19   Orlando                        FL    1:20:42 13:01 1:36:59 7:24   
452   2:58:45.4 2:57:41.0 2538 Kathleen Colitz          F      20  42       F 20-24   Crystal River                  FL    1:20:42 13:01 1:36:59 7:24   
453   2:58:24.1 2:57:52.1 2176 Elizabeth Kelley         F      24  43       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:19:30 12:49 1:38:22 7:31   
454   2:58:39.3 2:58:39.3 2231 Mario Mietzsch           M      36  21       M 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:30:57 14:40 1:27:42 6:42   
455   2:59:21.9 2:58:41.0 2319 Mangesh Shettigar        M      28  14       M 25-29   Tampa                          FL    1:21:04 13:04 1:37:37 7:27   
456   2:59:31.5 2:58:49.8 2490 Wally McLean             M      83  4        M 75-99   Gainesville                    FL    1:21:15 13:06 1:37:35 7:27   
457   3:00:40.5 2:59:37.8 2389 Debbie Wennerstrom       F      63  14       F 60-64   ClermontClermont               FL    1:22:20 13:17 1:37:18 7:26   
458   3:00:31.5 2:59:38.9 2114 Rob Ferl                 M      65  6        M 65-69   Gainesville                    FL    1:18:32 12:40 1:41:07 7:43   
459   3:00:48.5 2:59:57.6 2516 Karen Wilson             F      55  17       F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:19:09 12:46 1:40:49 7:42   
460   3:02:15.1 3:01:07.9 2352 Samantha Sumkin          F      53  21       F 50-54   Fort Lauderdale                FL    1:24:46 13:40 1:36:22 7:21   
461   3:02:29.9 3:01:43.3 2030 Kalyca Becktel           F      32  25       F 30-34   Gainesville                    FL    1:18:36 12:41 1:43:08 7:52   
462   3:03:34.5 3:02:27.9 2507 Lee Ann Anderson         F      64  15       F 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    1:22:35 13:19 1:39:53 7:37   
463   3:04:17.9 3:03:05.0 2020 Simone Baggaley          F      24  44       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:26:51 14:00 1:36:14 7:21   
464   3:04:18.3 3:03:06.5 2266 Shannon Pettit           F      49  18       F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    1:26:52 14:01 1:36:15 7:21   
465   3:04:11.5 3:03:15.1 2108 Brianna Ellis            F      21  45       F 20-24   Inverness                      FL    1:16:33 12:21 1:46:42 8:09   
466   3:04:39.4 3:03:57.6 2071 Rebecca Clapp            F      37  42       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:20:43 13:01 1:43:15 7:53   
467   3:04:40.4 3:03:58.2 2154 Christina Hendricks      F      35  43       F 35-39   Gainesville                    FL    1:20:43 13:01 1:43:16 7:53   
468   3:05:01.5 3:04:23.2 2185 George Kubelik           M      75  5        M 75-99   Crystal River                  FL    1:19:12 12:47 1:45:11 8:02   
469   3:07:09.7 3:05:58.1 1034 James Mathis             M      55  20       M 55-59   Candler                        FL    1:23:19 13:26 1:42:39 7:50   
470   3:08:23.2 3:07:25.8 2327 Andrea Smith             F      45  19       F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    1:22:03 13:14 1:45:23 8:03   
471   3:08:23.4 3:07:26.1 2331 Kris Smith               M      48  18       M 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    1:22:04 13:14 1:45:22 8:03   
472   3:08:34.1 3:07:36.4 1047 Laurie Register          F      55  18       F 55-59   Lexington                      SC    1:23:37 13:29 1:44:00 7:56   
473   3:08:51.2 3:07:46.7 1019 betsy goodman            F      59  19       F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:22:35 13:19 1:45:12 8:02   
474   3:09:13.1 3:08:14.4 2039 Morgan Blake             F      23  46       F 20-24   Tampa                          FL    1:22:03 13:14 1:46:12 8:06   
475   3:09:13.7 3:08:15.2 2316 Andrew Shattuck          M      24  23       M 20-24   Tampa                          FL    1:21:31 13:09 1:46:44 8:09   
476   3:09:53.7 3:08:50.9 2495 Anonymous Participant    F      42  26       F 40-44                                        1:25:03 13:43 1:43:48 7:55   
477   3:11:25.5 3:10:21.5 2078 Debbie Conlon            F      64  16       F 60-64   Gainesville                    FL    1:22:48 13:21 1:47:34 8:13   
478   3:12:08.4 3:11:07.6 2243 Dick Murdock             M      57  21       M 55-59   Atlanta                        GA    1:28:00 14:12 1:43:08 7:52   
479   3:13:51.7 3:12:53.1 2111 Irene Estores            F      56  20       F 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:23:07 13:24 1:49:46 8:23   
480   3:13:52.5 3:12:53.5 2110 David Estores            M      58  22       M 55-59   Gainesville                    FL    1:23:07 13:24 1:49:46 8:23   
481   3:14:07.4 3:13:09.5 1049 Kate Seutter             F      31  26       F 30-34   Silver Springs                 FL    1:27:38 14:08 1:45:32 8:03   
482   3:14:36.4 3:14:11.8 2303 Jay Sandhouse            M      60  12       M 60-64   Coral Springs                  FL    1:29:58 14:31 1:44:14 7:57   
483   3:14:36.8 3:14:12.3 2087 Pam DaCosta              F      50  22       F 50-54   Silver Springs                 FL    1:29:59 14:31 1:44:13 7:57   
484   3:14:59.3 3:14:14.2 2368 Anne Tolson              F      22  47       F 20-24   Gainesville                    FL    1:20:13 12:56 1:54:01 8:42   
485   3:16:05.3 3:15:41.8 2206 Tara Mace                F      40  27       F 40-44   Gainesville                    FL    1:27:38 14:08 1:48:04 8:15   
486   3:18:23.8 3:17:39.1 2315 Amanda Sessions          F      30  27       F 30-34   Mobile                         AL    1:22:18 13:16 1:55:21 8:48   
487   3:19:39.1 3:18:29.1 2235 Mary Moore               F      59  21       F 55-59   Ocala                          FL    1:31:19 14:44 1:47:10 8:11   
488   3:23:18.1 3:22:08.8 2036 Peggy Berg               F      59  22       F 55-59   Harlan                         IA    1:31:12 14:43 1:50:57 8:28   
489   3:24:48.4 3:23:50.2 2348 Amy Stone                F      45  20       F 45-49   Ocala                          FL    1:25:04 13:43 1:58:46 9:04   
490   3:29:11.7 3:29:11.7 1041 Jeana Oram               F      29  27       F 25-29   Ocala                          FL    1:38:20 15:52 1:50:52 8:28   
491   3:34:35.7 3:33:29.2 2515 Cynda Crawford           F      66  9        F 65-69   Gainesville                    FL    1:37:39 15:45 1:55:50 8:51   
492   3:35:25.5 3:34:18.9 2502 Deborah Ingram           F      65  10       F 65-69   Gainesville                    FL    1:37:44 15:46 1:56:35 8:54   
493   3:38:59.8 3:38:59.8 2477 Karen Donnelly           F      48  21       F 45-49   The Villages                   FL    1:44:34 16:52 1:54:26 8:44   
494   3:39:08.3 3:39:08.3 2496 Cassandra Lussier        F      24  48       F 20-24   Belleview                      FL    1:38:32 15:54 2:00:36 9:12   
495   3:53:42.9 3:53:42.9 2501 Masi Rajabi              F      51  23       F 50-54   Gainesville                    FL    2:09:07 20:49 1:44:36 7:59   
496   4:20:18.6 4:19:09.6 2523 Elana Rich               F      48  22       F 45-49   Gainesville                    FL    1:58:25 19:06 2:20:45 10:45  
                          2091 Moshe Denberg            M      23                     Gainesville                    FL    48:26   7:49                 
                          2542 Justin Keefe             M      24                     Gainesville                    FL    33:52   5:28                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Calum McFetridge  2549 20  1       M      Gainesville FL US  1:11:43.4 
2     Jonathan Hulzebos 2160 23  2       M      Jacksonville FL US 1:15:36.6 
3     Albano Dos Reis   2406 49  3       M      Ocala FL US        1:17:04.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lisa Johnson      2408 37  18      F      Gainesville FL US 1:32:09.7 
2     Meredith DeFranco 2535 35  19      F      Gainesville FL US 1:32:10.4 
3     Tiffany Bellucci  2034 39  20      F      sharpsburg GA US  1:32:51.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ben Wise     2397 40  8       M      Gainesville FL US 1:24:53.7 
2     Brian Smith  1051 44  9       M      Ocala FL US       1:26:04.1 
3     Tim Reynolds 2407 43  11      M      Ocala FL US       1:26:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Gretchen Loyd  2545 45  33      F      Gainesville FL US    1:37:23.9 
2     Mary Andrews   2543 41  45      F      Gainesville FL US    1:41:36.0 
3     Kimberly Gates 2539 41  54      F      Port St. Lucie FL US 1:43:05.3 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Wrigley Longstreet 2203 15  29      M      Alachua FL US     1:35:54.0 
2     Ian Ragsdale       2280 15  53      M      Gainesville FL US 1:42:57.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anthony Bordanaro 2041 19  12      M      Naples FL US       1:26:43.0 
2     Jackson Steen     2342 19  58      M      High Springs FL US 1:43:17.5 
3     Daniel Abood      2001 19  68      M      Gainesville FL US  1:45:36.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John M Sansalone 2304 23  4       M      Gainesville FL US 1:17:55.6 
2     Andrew Brady     2045 23  15      M      Gainesville FL US 1:27:59.8 
3     Phillip Mackie   2207 23  16      M      Gainesville FL US 1:29:00.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Bauer 2028 27  5       M      Gainesville FL US 1:18:03.3 
2     Will Kraus    2184 29  35      M      Gainesville FL US 1:38:16.2 
3     Alex Simko    2323 25  47      M      Gainesville FL US 1:41:54.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Michael Haynes 1024 30  6       M      Ocala FL US           1:21:02.3 
2     Andrew Wyatt   2518 31  10      M      Gainesville FL US     1:26:24.0 
3     Kenny Brighton 2047 34  17      M      Deerfield Beach FL US 1:31:51.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Hutson Rapier 2514 36  7       M      Gainesville FL US 1:21:20.6 
2     Peter Wass    2411 39  34      M      Gainesville FL US 1:37:43.0 
3     Stephen Carr  2060 36  40      M      Gainesville FL US 1:40:39.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Timothy Donovan 2100 41  37      M      Gainesville FL US  1:39:00.8 
2     Bryan Prine     1044 42  43      M      High Springs FL US 1:41:30.1 
3     Andrew Ragsdale 2279 44  46      M      Gainesville FL US  1:41:49.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Glenn       1084 47  13      M      Ocala FL US       1:26:56.2 
2     Laurent Angibaud 2469 49  21      M      Gainesville FL US 1:32:56.0 
3     Stacy Voils      2380 47  22      M      Gainesville FL US 1:33:53.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     andrew danford 1061 51  14      M      Ocala FL US         1:27:14.3 
2     Erik Smith     2329 54  24      M      Beverly Hills FL US 1:34:11.5 
3     Chris Moran    2238 53  32      M      Gainesville FL US   1:36:26.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bret Halliday 2148 57  25      M      Cocoa FL US           1:34:50.4 
2     allan parke   2257 55  56      M      Helotes TX US         1:43:09.0 
3     Pablo Meles   2229 55  57      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:43:16.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Johnny Sansalone 2305 61  23      M      Gainesville FL US  1:34:07.9 
2     EVERETT MCBRIDE  1035 64  44      M      Salem NH US        1:41:33.1 
3     Ron Welte        1057 64  160     M      The Villages FL US 1:59:47.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Peter Boylan 2044 67  213     M      Gainesville FL US 2:06:58.2 
2     Doug Waldo   2383 68  221     M      Gainesville FL US 2:07:58.8 
3     John Cartell 1011 68  261     M      Alachua FL US     2:14:33.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bob Coffey    1066 70  243     M      The Villages FL US 2:11:46.4 
2     Charles Odle  2531 73  379     M      Hernando FL US     2:36:41.9 
3     Jeff Galloway 2519 73  382     M      Atlanta GA US      2:37:07.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Budd Bettler       2548 75  245     M      The Villages FL US 2:11:54.0 
2     Robert Vander Meer 2484 76  405     M      Newberry FL US     2:43:37.8 
3     Otto Strasburg     1054 76  436     M      Gainesville FL US  2:51:05.0 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emma Morey 2239 15  139     F      Gainesville FL US 1:57:05.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brooke Mucino      2240 19  36      F      Gainesville FL US 1:38:21.1 
2     Safi Chalfin-Smith 2064 16  65      F      Gainesville FL US 1:44:05.4 
3     Scotlyn Silvey     2322 17  82      F      Gainesville FL US 1:49:01.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jane Parke        2259 20  28      F      Helotes TX US     1:35:30.5 
2     Sarah Cordier     2082 20  66      F      Miami FL US       1:44:38.0 
3     Courtney Belgrade 2031 22  72      F      Gainesville FL US 1:46:05.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lindsay Fields 2117 29  48      F      Gainesville FL US 1:41:54.4 
2     Natalie Atyeo  2417 25  59      F      Gainesville FL US 1:43:20.4 
3     Morgan Keppel  2178 26  95      F      Gainesville FL US 1:50:45.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kelly Evans    1063 34  30      F      Ocala FL US       1:35:56.6 
2     Elyse Gallegos 2129 31  49      F      Gainesville FL US 1:42:21.4 
3     Jessica Bauer  1064 34  78      F      Ocala FL US       1:47:59.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andrea Craine   2084 36  50      F      Newberry FL US    1:42:37.0 
2     Rebecca Pieters 2536 35  62      F      Gainesville FL US 1:43:51.3 
3     Janet Taylor    2359 38  91      F      Gainesville FL US 1:50:05.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laurie Bishop   2428 41  130     F      Ocala FL US       1:56:28.8 
2     Natasha Penton  2433 41  134     F      Gainesville FL US 1:56:40.2 
3     Paula Martinhao 2447 40  158     F      Gainesville FL US 1:59:30.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Angela DeSimone 2093 48  64      F      Ocala FL US        1:44:00.0 
2     Julie Hargrove  2421 49  88      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:49:50.4 
3     Tiza Garland    2475 46  102     F      Gainesville FL US  1:51:29.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Victoria Pagan Wolpert 2254 53  108     F      Gainesville FL US 1:53:19.8 
2     Michelle L'Heureux     2189 50  117     F      Hernando FL US    1:54:53.9 
3     Carolyn Parke          2258 51  123     F      Helotes TX US     1:55:57.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     karen meadows     2423 55  74      F      Rosemary Beach FL US 1:46:20.1 
2     Elisabeth Diamond 2095 59  97      F      Bell FL US           1:50:55.9 
3     Shauna Dixon      2098 56  107     F      Gainesville FL US    1:53:09.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lucy McCausland 2219 64  63      F      Arlington VA US    1:43:55.1 
2     June Graham     2427 60  124     F      The Villages FL US 1:56:04.4 
3     Diane Colson    2076 61  211     F      Gainesville FL US  2:06:21.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Loretta Engler    2109 65  96      F      High Springs FL US 1:50:48.6 
2     Diane V Miller    2232 67  183     F      Alachua FL US      2:03:23.8 
3     Christine Stinson 2508 66  212     F      Gainesville FL US  2:06:41.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristin Cannaday-Stash 2059 72  280     F      The Villages FL US 2:16:12.5 
2     Theresa Slifer         1050 71  388     F      Ocala FL US        2:39:05.0 
3     Ruth Gorman            1021 71  432     F      Belleview FL US    2:50:14.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Bettler 1072 75  389     F      The Villages FL US 2:39:08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.