Ninth Annual Pecan Classic 3.3 and Family Fun Run

Sat November 9, 2019 Sahuarita, AZ US 85629 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                        Time      Time                Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     349 Jose Rodriguez           M                    18:22.6   18:22.0   5:34  29  1        M Overall 
2     146 Jonathon Lane            M                    18:52.2   18:41.8   5:40  14  2        M Overall 
3     240 Lauren Reasoner          F      Sahuarita     21:00.8   20:58.6   6:21  33  1        F Overall 
4     193 Robert Mcfadyen          M                    21:22.8   21:20.5   6:28  36  3        M Overall 
5     51  Kevin Coyle              M      Sahuarita     21:35.9   21:32.1   6:32  33  1        M 30-34   
6     342 Brian Thompson           M                    22:03.4   22:00.8   6:40  38  1        M 35-39   
7     116 Nigel Gruff              M                    22:09.0   22:04.8   6:41  45  1        M Masters 
8     280 Randy Sookoo             M                    22:20.8   22:19.2   6:46  42  1        M 40-44   
9     22  Kristina Bonet           F      TUCSON        22:29.2   22:24.0   6:47  38  2        F Overall 
10    328 Jeremy Baldwin           M                    22:59.0   22:55.8   6:57  35  2        M 35-39   
11    352 Jacob Kavkewitz          M                    23:06.1   22:57.7   6:57  31  2        M 30-34   
12    350 Jose Palafox             M                    23:21.3   23:19.5   7:04  57  1        M 55-59   
13    351 Ramona Davila            F                    23:21.6   23:20.1   7:04  43  3        F Overall 
                                                                                      1        F Masters 
14    78  N. Flores                F                    23:38.9   23:38.1   7:10  12  1        F 0-12    
15    32  Sam Brock                M                    23:48.7   23:44.7   7:12  55  2        M 55-59   
16    16  Jeff Barton              M                    23:52.1   23:49.2   7:13  45  1        M 45-49   
17    137 Angela Holman            F                    23:55.6   23:52.4   7:14  13  1        F 13-17   
18    336 Carlos Armendariz        M                    23:58.4   23:56.9   7:15  56  3        M 55-59   
19    49  Robert Conrath           M                    24:20.6   23:58.7   7:16  29  1        M 25-29   
20    127 Andrew Harris            M                    24:02.8   23:59.9   7:16  18  1        M 18-24   
21    82  M. Frydenlund            M                    24:08.5   24:00.1   7:16  12  1        M 0-12    
22    63  David Dlott              M                    24:15.4   24:09.8   7:19  42  2        M 40-44   
23    362 Raul Castro              M                    24:23.6   24:19.2   7:22  28  2        M 25-29   
24    81  C. Franklin              M                    24:30.3   24:23.5   7:23  12  2        M 0-12    
25    330 Edgar Hernandez          M                    24:29.2   24:25.0   7:24  43  3        M 40-44   
26    119 Brayden Hancock          M                    25:00.6   24:29.6   7:25  15  1        M 13-17   
27    56  Jason Daniels            M                    24:37.4   24:36.6   7:27  44  4        M 40-44   
28    75  Don Fallis               M                    24:56.1   24:52.4   7:32  52  1        M 50-54   
29    297 Steve Vorel              M                    25:09.8   24:56.4   7:33  49  2        M 45-49   
30    277 Kyle Smith               M                    25:15.3   25:08.9   7:37  39  3        M 35-39   
31    318 Susy Jones               F                    25:17.5   25:12.4   7:38  59  1        F 55-59   
32    333 Susan Ahrens             F                    25:25.9   25:16.9   7:40  59  2        F 55-59   
33    213 Thomas Murray            M                    25:31.2   25:23.0   7:42  41  5        M 40-44   
34    67  Nathan Dorsey            M                    25:37.6   25:36.2   7:46  27  3        M 25-29   
35    138 J. Holman                F                    25:46.6   25:43.4   7:48  11  2        F 0-12    
36    223 James Palmer             M                    26:05.9   25:47.9   7:49  27  4        M 25-29   
37    192 Kimberly McElroy         F                    26:29.8   25:50.4   7:50  28  1        F 25-29   
38    262 Lisa Schlink             F      Sahuarita     26:18.5   25:58.7   7:52  39  1        F 35-39   
39    108 Molly Grassman           F                    26:53.0   25:59.1   7:52  30  1        F 30-34   
40    287 Vojko Strahovnik         M                    26:08.8   26:06.5   7:55  39  4        M 35-39   
41    332 Shirley Mercier          F                    26:19.3   26:12.5   7:57  43  1        F 40-44   
42    289 Rusty Tracy              M                    26:20.9   26:16.9   7:58  44  6        M 40-44   
43    255 Kenneth Ryan             M                    26:36.6   26:20.1   7:59  61  1        M 60-64   
44    360 Angelise Garcia          F                    26:32.1   26:27.3   8:01  16  2        F 13-17   
45    346 Alec Briones             M                    26:40.7   26:29.7   8:02  65  1        M 65-69   
46    226 Lee Phillips             M                    26:48.0   26:31.5   8:02  28  5        M 25-29   
47    275 Daniel Simmermon         M                    26:48.0   26:39.3   8:05  41  7        M 40-44   
48    232 Dan Prochoda             M      Oro Valley    27:11.0   26:55.7   8:10  49  3        M 45-49   
49    114 Austin Grover            M      Tucson        27:47.3   27:07.4   8:13  38  5        M 35-39   
50    343 Rich Walden              M                    27:17.4   27:11.1   8:14  44  8        M 40-44   
51    186 Stan Mathes              M                    27:19.8   27:14.1   8:15  71  1        M 70-74   
52    156 Carole Kepler            F                    27:27.3   27:15.5   8:16  57  3        F 55-59   
53    331 Adam Mercier             M                    27:24.9   27:17.1   8:16  42  9        M 40-44   
54    222 Cristi Palmer            F                    27:40.2   27:23.2   8:18  35  2        F 35-39   
55    241 Kara Reed                F                    27:45.7   27:25.7   8:19  39  3        F 35-39   
56    133 Joyann Hernandez         F                    27:58.4   27:30.3   8:20  31  2        F 30-34   
57    363 Klinton Smith            M                    27:56.8   27:51.9   8:27  33  3        M 30-34   
58    337 Jim Liston               M                    27:59.6   27:53.6   8:27  54  2        M 50-54   
59    7   Delma Allen              F      Tucson        28:07.2   28:00.4   8:29  48  1        F 45-49   
60    335 Joseph Ciaramitaro       M                    28:09.8   28:00.8   8:29  68  2        M 65-69   
61    100 Scott Goetzinger         M                    28:34.0   28:08.5   8:32  29  6        M 25-29   
62    212 Tracy Murphy             F      Sahuarita     28:24.5   28:13.5   8:33  46  2        F 45-49   
63    6   Graciela Aguayo          F                    28:22.0   28:14.5   8:33  44  2        F 40-44   
64    44  Mateja Centa             F                    28:30.1   28:27.1   8:37  33  3        F 30-34   
65    41  Doreen Candelaria        F                    28:50.6   28:29.4   8:38  44  3        F 40-44   
66    86  Adam Fuller              M                    28:59.1   28:36.7   8:40  49  4        M 45-49   
67    98  Gary Giese               M                    28:48.6   28:38.8   8:41  74  2        M 70-74   
68    76  Anabelle Favela          F                    29:07.8   28:44.4   8:43  29  2        F 25-29   
69    131 Haydee Hernandez         F                    28:55.8   28:46.4   8:43  47  3        F 45-49   
70    308 Christopher Yetman       M                    29:18.7   28:46.8   8:43  53  3        M 50-54   
71    145 Debbie Jensen            F                    29:10.3   28:57.3   8:46  58  4        F 55-59   
72    338 David Knudtson           M                    29:10.8   29:04.4   8:49  71  3        M 70-74   
73    148 Kyle Jordan              M      Tucson        29:26.5   29:04.8   8:49  27  7        M 25-29   
74    179 Dominik Manzanedo        M                    30:05.0   29:12.5   8:51  13  2        M 13-17   
75    144 Steve Jackson            M                    29:42.8   29:14.1   8:52  51  4        M 50-54   
76    2   Ted Abad                 M                    30:38.8   29:21.8   8:54  36  6        M 35-39   
77    39  C. Green                 M                    29:36.6   29:24.1   8:55  10  3        M 0-12    
78    158 Himat Khalsa             M                    29:46.9   29:27.7   8:56  48  5        M 45-49   
79    242 Thomas Reed              M                    29:51.9   29:31.4   8:57  35  7        M 35-39   
80    155 Courtney Karol           F                    30:06.6   29:33.5   8:57  26  3        F 25-29   
81    45  Claude Chatterton        M                    29:52.5   29:34.0   8:58  67  3        M 65-69   
82    218 Gabriel Nunez            M                    30:08.2   29:46.0   9:01  35  8        M 35-39   
83    37  Andrea Buttrick          F      Tucson        30:00.0   29:46.6   9:01  41  4        F 40-44   
84    250 Chris Rooney             M                    30:12.9   29:47.0   9:02  63  2        M 60-64   
85    366 Diana Biggs              F                    30:20.5   29:47.5   9:02  26  4        F 25-29   
86    340 T. Bunnow                M                    29:53.2   29:48.3   9:02  12  4        M 0-12    
87    88  Nancy Fuller             F                    30:02.6   29:54.3   9:04  67  1        F 65-69   
88    34  Katie Brown              F                    30:24.2   29:58.2   9:05  30  4        F 30-34   
89    276 Jaime Sloan              F      tucson        31:28.3   30:03.8   9:07  33  5        F 30-34   
90    208 Rene Moreno              F                    30:41.0   30:06.6   9:07  38  4        F 35-39   
91    238 Khajal Ramey             F      Vail          30:34.8   30:06.9   9:08  21  1        F 18-24   
92    347 Grace Earls              F                    30:22.4   30:07.4   9:08  52  1        F 50-54   
93    66  Carolyn Donohue          F                    30:30.6   30:08.8   9:08  31  6        F 30-34   
94    96  Vanessa Gasswint         F                    31:24.7   30:09.6   9:08  31  7        F 30-34   
95    300 Kim Westenskow           F                    30:31.9   30:10.7   9:09  33  8        F 30-34   
96    251 Dina Rosson              F                    30:50.0   30:11.1   9:09  49  4        F 45-49   
97    83  Tim Frydenlund           M                    30:25.3   30:11.4   9:09  48  6        M 45-49   
98    341 Steve Lopez              M                    31:04.6   30:12.4   9:09  29  8        M 25-29   
99    270 Tanwe Shende             F                    30:47.5   30:14.4   9:10  25  5        F 25-29   
100   364 Mark Zubibta             M                    30:23.5   30:17.1   9:11  46  7        M 45-49   
101   299 Tim Warlick              M                    30:43.1   30:24.8   9:13  62  3        M 60-64   
102   290 Jessamyn Trame           F                    30:47.0   30:26.7   9:14  41  5        F 40-44   
103   176 Zach Macdonald           M                    30:48.8   30:28.0   9:14  42  10       M 40-44   
104   230 Jason Polk               M                    32:04.0   30:29.5   9:14  39  9        M 35-39   
105   345 Denney Willis            M                    31:51.7   30:30.8   9:15  75  1        M 75-79   
106   278 Antonia Snyder           F                    31:03.9   30:39.5   9:17  18  2        F 18-24   
107   296 Desiree Vorel            F                    31:00.2   30:46.1   9:19  38  5        F 35-39   
108   85  Kevin Fugate             M                    31:14.6   30:51.7   9:21  35  10       M 35-39   
109   282 Eileen Spear             F                    31:03.6   30:53.4   9:22  49  5        F 45-49   
110   54  Timothy Dagel            M                    31:13.3   30:55.7   9:22  33  4        M 30-34   
111   101 Fred Gomez               M                    31:24.0   31:01.0   9:24  42  11       M 40-44   
112   90  Sebastian Galvan Duque   M                    31:21.2   31:01.7   9:24  33  5        M 30-34   
113   31  Bertie Brock             F                    31:15.0   31:05.1   9:25  63  1        F 60-64   
114   21  Mely Bohlman             F                    31:39.1   31:08.1   9:26  21  3        F 18-24   
115   190 Jason Mayeux             M                    32:20.5   31:17.9   9:29  38  11       M 35-39   
116   126 Abigail Harris           F                    31:50.4   31:19.2   9:29  48  6        F 45-49   
117   15  Robb Baron               M      green valley  31:23.6   31:20.5   9:30  70  4        M 70-74   
118   8   Stephanie Alvarado       F                    31:46.2   31:22.4   9:30  29  6        F 25-29   
119   157 Keri Green               F                    31:42.4   31:30.7   9:33  40  6        F 40-44   
120   339 Dawn Bunnow              F                    31:42.7   31:31.8   9:33  42  7        F 40-44   
121   46  Chad Cislak              M                    32:13.5   31:32.3   9:33  59  4        M 55-59   
122   72  Tiffany Dunlop           F                    31:56.2   31:38.5   9:35  51  2        F 50-54   
123   344 John Spencer             M                    31:52.7   31:39.3   9:36  63  4        M 60-64   
124   239 Khanya Ramey             F      Vail          32:09.0   31:39.7   9:36  19  4        F 18-24   
125   315 Karensa Gordon           F                    32:00.1   31:41.4   9:36  38  6        F 35-39   
126   178 Tim Manning              M                    32:32.9   31:54.7   9:40  62  5        M 60-64   
127   23  Lisa Botkin              F                    32:35.1   31:58.1   9:41  55  5        F 55-59   
128   353 Clinton Niehaus          M                    32:38.4   32:07.3   9:44  15  3        M 13-17   
129   319 Valeria Koch             F                    32:23.6   32:14.6   9:46  66  2        F 65-69   
130   207 Barb Monroe              F                    32:30.5   32:14.8   9:46  67  3        F 65-69   
131   357 Vanessa Saavedra         F                    32:42.5   32:35.1   9:52  40  8        F 40-44   
132   354 Christina Weissauer      F                    32:54.3   32:39.8   9:54  59  6        F 55-59   
133   164 Mark Kross               M                    33:14.1   32:48.1   9:56  56  5        M 55-59   
134   112 Richard Grelock          M                    33:13.2   32:49.6   9:57  47  8        M 45-49   
135   174 Jacquelyn Lyle           F                    33:13.0   32:49.9   9:57  37  7        F 35-39   
136   171 David Loper              M      Tucson        33:41.7   32:55.2   9:59  54  5        M 50-54   
137   102 PJ Gomez                 M                    33:26.6   33:08.6   10:03 50  6        M 50-54   
138   264 Stephen Schwarz          M                    33:35.0   33:14.3   10:04 41  12       M 40-44   
139   263 Kureen Schwarz           F                    33:35.4   33:15.2   10:05 39  8        F 35-39   
140   311 Robert Yuhas             M                    33:36.9   33:21.7   10:07 47  9        M 45-49   
141   312 Joseph Yurgec            M                    33:54.1   33:23.7   10:07 69  4        M 65-69   
142   229 Patty Plunkett           F                    34:05.2   33:25.0   10:08 54  3        F 50-54   
143   18  Vanessa Bell             F                    34:42.2   33:30.9   10:09 51  4        F 50-54   
144   200 Andrew Merriamn          M                    34:55.5   33:32.4   10:10 40  13       M 40-44   
145   245 Rebecca Roe              F                    34:24.0   33:44.1   10:13 17  3        F 13-17   
146   272 Naiya Shoals             F                    34:54.1   33:49.1   10:15 13  4        F 13-17   
147   348 Michaela Walton          F                    34:26.7   34:09.0   10:21 20  5        F 18-24   
148   26  Adam Boyd                M                    35:20.5   34:14.2   10:22 37  12       M 35-39   
149   27  Carissa Boyd             F      Oro Valley    35:20.6   34:15.5   10:23 35  9        F 35-39   
150   30  Jay Brady                M                    35:22.1   34:22.5   10:25 30  6        M 30-34   
151   154 Kerry Karn               M                    34:51.8   34:34.8   10:29 49  10       M 45-49   
152   132 Jose Hernandez           M                    35:26.0   34:56.8   10:35 32  7        M 30-34   
153   10  Heather Alvarez          F                    36:04.0   35:06.2   10:38 34  9        F 30-34   
154   106 Marcia Granucci          F                    36:11.3   35:07.3   10:39 27  7        F 25-29   
155   24  Claudia Bowen            F                    35:37.6   35:16.4   10:41 33  10       F 30-34   
156   313 Cazandra Zaragoza        F                    35:50.3   35:16.6   10:41 33  11       F 30-34   
157   129 Cara Hasbrouck           F                    35:51.6   35:32.4   10:46 35  10       F 35-39   
158   249 Danielle Romero          F                    36:26.4   35:43.0   10:49 52  5        F 50-54   
159   283 Rita St James            F                    36:21.3   35:56.8   10:54 13  5        F 13-17   
160   188 Karen Matsushino         F                    36:25.0   35:59.4   10:54 63  2        F 60-64   
161   123 Kiersten Hancock         F                    36:34.6   36:03.3   10:56 16  6        F 13-17   
162   125 S. Hancock               F                    36:34.6   36:03.9   10:56 12  3        F 0-12    
163   321 Julia Kaiser             F                    37:16.6   36:13.3   10:59 44  9        F 40-44   
164   11  Evelyn Attebery          F                    37:10.8   36:22.0   11:01 47  7        F 45-49   
165   197 Angela Meekhof           F                    37:48.7   36:25.3   11:02 38  11       F 35-39   
166   196 Andrew Meekhof           M                    37:50.0   36:27.7   11:03 39  13       M 35-39   
167   115 Annie Gruff              F                    37:02.0   36:37.5   11:06 42  10       F 40-44   
168   298 Candi Walker             F                    37:14.9   36:39.8   11:07 56  7        F 55-59   
169   113 Vicki Gricius            F      Vail          36:59.9   36:47.1   11:09 59  8        F 55-59   
170   253 J. Rothermal             M                    37:14.8   37:01.7   11:13 11  5        M 0-12    
171   89  Karen Gallagher          F                    37:46.8   37:11.2   11:16 67  4        F 65-69   
172   244 Rick Rodriguez           M                    38:02.4   37:14.4   11:17 54  7        M 50-54   
173   210 Kristin Mummery          F                    38:38.3   37:25.6   11:20 34  12       F 30-34   
174   203 Marty Michelson          M      Gilbert       38:10.4   37:34.5   11:23 71  5        M 70-74   
175   235 Maja Quintero            F                    37:51.7   37:43.4   11:26 39  12       F 35-39   
176   310 Lorraine Yuhas           F                    37:59.8   37:43.4   11:26 44  11       F 40-44   
177   236 Pascal Quintero          M                    37:52.9   37:45.0   11:26 41  14       M 40-44   
178   147 Rachael Jones Ayres      F                    38:45.4   37:58.5   11:30 37  13       F 35-39   
179   269 Ruth Shave               F      Tucson        38:47.2   38:00.1   11:31 51  6        F 50-54   
180   19  Heidi Blasius            F                    38:27.9   38:18.4   11:36 48  8        F 45-49   
181   306 Myrna Wood               F                    39:20.8   38:28.9   11:40 40  12       F 40-44   
182   204 Keri Miller              F                    39:39.1   38:33.2   11:41 47  9        F 45-49   
183   55  Rose Daly-Rooney         F                    39:08.1   38:41.2   11:43 59  9        F 55-59   
184   35  Richard Brown            M                    39:12.4   38:45.2   11:45 68  5        M 65-69   
185   320 Grace Parano             F                    39:34.7   38:55.3   11:48 39  14       F 35-39   
186   177 Jan Manning              F                    39:41.2   39:03.3   11:50 62  3        F 60-64   
187   355 Ken Beall                M                    39:53.7   39:06.2   11:51 51  8        M 50-54   
188   233 Fredi Prochoda           F                    39:22.7   39:07.9   11:51 44  13       F 40-44   
189   284 Patsy Stern              F                    40:08.0   39:10.8   11:52 47  10       F 45-49   
190   237 Irene Ramey              F      Vail          39:44.8   39:15.5   11:54 49  11       F 45-49   
191   219 Vanessa Nunley           F                    40:37.5   39:21.5   11:56 27  8        F 25-29   
192   254 Kelly Rothermal          F      Sahuarita     39:35.0   39:22.7   11:56 40  14       F 40-44   
193   252 Benjamin Rothermal       M                    39:35.5   39:23.1   11:56 13  4        M 13-17   
194   206 Nicole Mitchell          F                    40:02.8   39:30.8   11:58 36  15       F 35-39   
195   14  Marcia Balda             F                    40:40.6   39:36.9   12:00 67  5        F 65-69   
196   36  Christiana Burgess       F                    40:15.2   40:05.3   12:09 28  9        F 25-29   
197   77  Jennifer Fellers         F                    40:51.4   40:15.1   12:12 41  15       F 40-44   
198   168 A. Lemire                F                    41:55.2   40:22.5   12:14 8   4        F 0-12    
199   99  Rebecca Giron            F                    40:55.3   40:22.9   12:14 35  16       F 35-39   
200   231 Natalie Polk             F                    41:56.1   40:23.3   12:14 37  17       F 35-39   
201   271 C. Shoals                M                    41:39.6   40:29.7   12:16 10  6        M 0-12    
202   273 Nina Shoals              F                    41:41.6   40:31.7   12:17 44  16       F 40-44   
203   122 K. Hancock               F                    41:02.2   40:32.2   12:17 9   5        F 0-12    
204   170 Angie Locke              M                    41:09.1   40:40.7   12:20 34  8        M 30-34   
205   285 Leah Steyn               F                    41:19.2   40:50.9   12:23 34  13       F 30-34   
206   286 Robert Steyn             M                    41:19.0   40:51.2   12:23 42  15       M 40-44   
207   120 Cherece Hancock          F                    41:26.9   40:56.9   12:25 42  17       F 40-44   
208   329 Emily Radcliffe          F                    42:00.9   41:04.1   12:27 16  7        F 13-17   
209   103 Matthew Gomez            M                    41:49.2   41:30.3   12:35 22  2        M 18-24   
210   59  Hope Dehlavi             F      Tucson        42:23.4   41:30.6   12:35 45  12       F 45-49   
211   60  Matthew Dehlavi          M                    42:23.7   41:31.0   12:35 45  11       M 45-49   
212   47  Verna Coiro              F                    42:26.3   41:51.1   12:41 65  6        F 65-69   
213   303 Keri Wiley               F                    42:26.4   41:52.1   12:41 54  7        F 50-54   
214   9   Carlos Alvarez           M                    43:11.7   42:13.8   12:48 38  14       M 35-39   
215   40  Nick Cajero              M                    44:05.9   43:20.3   13:08 62  6        M 60-64   
216   95  Sydney Garmus            F                    44:28.9   43:24.1   13:09 14  8        F 13-17   
217   201 Kris Merriman            F                    45:15.0   43:52.5   13:18 38  18       F 35-39   
218   268 Kevin Shave              M      Tucson        44:42.0   43:53.8   13:18 51  9        M 50-54   
219   12  Scott Ayres              M      Vail          44:42.1   43:54.0   13:18 16  5        M 13-17   
220   198 Sandra Meinig            F                    44:07.0   43:54.8   13:18 70  1        F 70-74   
221   58  Wendy Davis              F                    44:06.5   43:56.0   13:19 51  8        F 50-54   
222   184 Patricia Martinez        F                    44:49.5   44:10.1   13:23 41  18       F 40-44   
223   266 Debbie Segal             F      Silver Spring 45:16.6   44:14.2   13:24 61  4        F 60-64   
224   202 Mollie Mesaros           F                    45:17.0   44:14.4   13:24 28  10       F 25-29   
225   183 Lupita Martinez          F                    44:59.0   44:15.8   13:25 50  9        F 50-54   
226   187 Kay Mathiesen            F                    45:11.6   44:18.1   13:25 53  10       F 50-54   
227   117 Amanda Hammond           F                    45:17.6   44:40.2   13:32 26  11       F 25-29   
228   118 Zach Hammond             M                    45:17.5   44:40.6   13:32 26  9        M 25-29   
229   243 Gustavo Daniel Rodriguez M                    45:20.3   45:01.0   13:38 31  9        M 30-34   
230   136 Michael Hojjatie         M                    46:02.9   45:21.7   13:45 39  15       M 35-39   
231   94  M. Garmus                M                    46:29.6   45:21.9   13:45 10  7        M 0-12    
232   93  Lori Garmus              F                    46:34.3   45:26.4   13:46 46  13       F 45-49   
233   4   Tess Abbott              F                    47:22.0   46:35.8   14:07 48  14       F 45-49   
234   3   Steve Abbott             M                    47:22.0   46:36.4   14:07 48  12       M 45-49   
235   256 Sharon Ryan              F                    47:45.3   46:50.1   14:12 52  11       F 50-54   
236   29  Deborah Brady            F                    47:55.9   46:56.5   14:13 26  12       F 25-29   
237   135 Shirley Hester           F      Tucson        47:52.8   47:07.4   14:17 74  2        F 70-74   
238   163 Kristin Kroeger          F                    49:15.6   47:55.8   14:31 34  14       F 30-34   
239   130 Barbara Hawthorne        F      Tucson        49:07.6   48:24.8   14:40 67  7        F 65-69   
240   80  Teresa Franco            F                    49:00.9   48:35.5   14:43 51  12       F 50-54   
241   291 Jonathan Trojan          M                    49:27.8   48:38.4   14:44 29  10       M 25-29   
242   79  John Franco              M                    49:03.0   49:03.0   14:52 50  10       M 50-54   
243   28  Vicki Bozarth            F                    50:36.0   49:16.9   14:56 53  13       F 50-54   
244   334 Rae Rodriquez            F                    51:09.1   50:13.6   15:13 46  15       F 45-49   
245   134 L. Hernandez             F                    50:51.2   50:21.2   15:16 12  6        F 0-12    
246   20  Nancy Bodmer             F                    51:22.0   50:47.6   15:24 69  8        F 65-69   
247   304 Kathy Wong               F                    51:22.7   50:48.7   15:24 83  1        F 80-84   
248   153 Pat Karlsrud             F                    51:59.9   51:08.3   15:30 64  5        F 60-64   
249   217 Janet Nordmeyer          F                    52:34.8   51:30.4   15:36 64  6        F 60-64   
250   50  Rhonda Corkran           F                    52:36.2   52:22.6   15:52 60  7        F 60-64   
251   150 James Judd               M                    53:55.0   52:54.2   16:02 51  11       M 50-54   
252   195 Michael C McMinn         M                    53:47.2   53:11.4   16:07 70  6        M 70-74   
253   220 Nancy Olsen              F                    54:17.9   53:14.6   16:08 63  8        F 60-64   
254   205 JamieAnn Miranda         F                    54:26.2   54:26.2   16:30 39  19       F 35-39   
255   84  Christina Fugate         F                    56:44.4   55:10.5   16:43 36  20       F 35-39   
256   48  Jeff Conn                M                    57:21.0   56:36.3   17:09 47  13       M 45-49   
257   38  Amy C                    F                    57:21.2   56:36.9   17:09 48  16       F 45-49   
258   214 Gloria Musial            F                    57:41.1   57:02.2   17:17 71  3        F 70-74   
259   161 Patricia Korbas          F                    57:41.6   57:03.3   17:17 65  9        F 65-69   
260   189 Lois Mattecheck          F                    57:41.5   57:03.7   17:17 69  10       F 65-69   
261   317 Deanna Runyan            F                    58:42.4   57:43.3   17:29 38  21       F 35-39   
262   274 Paula Short              F      Sahuarita     58:43.3   57:43.9   17:30 46  17       F 45-49   
263   149 Beth Judd                F                    1:00:39.3 59:08.7   17:55 51  14       F 50-54   
264   327 Angela Radcliffe         F                    1:00:12.2 59:17.1   17:58 49  18       F 45-49   
265   104 Cynthia Goodman          F                    1:01:19.8 1:00:18.0 18:16 61  9        F 60-64   
266   43  Celeste O'Brien          F                    1:01:18.8 1:00:18.6 18:17 55  10       F 55-59   
267   191 Charlene McConnell       F                    1:01:20.2 1:00:18.6 18:17 50  15       F 50-54   
268   309 Elethia Yetman           F                    1:02:25.6 1:01:32.0 18:39 54  16       F 50-54   
269   109 Stephanie Grasso         F                    1:04:35.7 1:03:16.5 19:10 28  13       F 25-29   
270   294 Aimee Trueblood          F                    1:05:23.4 1:04:09.3 19:26 47  19       F 45-49   
271   288 Florina Teran            F                    1:05:23.8 1:04:09.5 19:27 48  20       F 45-49   
272   13  Jessica Badine           F                    1:05:24.0 1:04:10.7 19:27 49  21       F 45-49   
273   267 Shannon Hedin            F                    1:06:14.8 1:04:44.0 19:37 36  22       F 35-39   
274   175 Lynne Skelton            F                    1:07:03.9 1:05:32.2 19:52 59  11       F 55-59   
275   199 Melina Ballard           F                    1:07:18.9 1:05:48.9 19:57 34  15       F 30-34   
276   257 Rylie Aldrich            F                    1:07:19.4 1:05:49.8 19:57 15  9        F 13-17   
277   162 Susan Kregar             F                    1:16:22.6 1:15:16.0 22:48 47  22       F 45-49   
278   258 Beth Samuel              F                    1:16:23.8 1:15:17.8 22:49 46  23       F 45-49   
279   1   Jess Abad                F                    1:22:37.3 1:21:10.8 24:36 31  16       F 30-34   
280   91  Dannielle Garcia         F                    1:22:48.1 1:21:19.4 24:39 33  17       F 30-34   
281   52  Andrew Cushman           M                    1:22:48.9 1:21:19.4 24:39 41  16       M 40-44   
282   53  Rachael Cushman          F                    1:22:48.6 1:21:21.0 24:39 39  23       F 35-39   
283   57  David Schneider          M                    1:23:22.8 1:23:22.8 25:16 68  6        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jose Rodriguez  349 29  1       M               18:22.6 
2     Jonathon Lane   146 14  2       M               18:52.2 
3     Robert Mcfadyen 193 36  4       M               21:22.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Reasoner 240 33  3       F      Sahuarita AZ US 21:00.8 
2     Kristina Bonet  22  38  9       F      TUCSON AZ US    22:29.2 
3     Ramona Davila   351 43  13      F                      23:21.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters Winner
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Nigel Gruff 116 45  7       M               22:09 


Top Female Finisher - Masters Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ramona Davila 351 43  13      F               23:21.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.