Ninth Annual Pecan Classic 3.3 and Family Fun Run

Sat November 9, 2019 Sahuarita, AZ 85629 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                        Time      Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     32  Daryll Brosanders     M      Tucson           0:20:52.9 0:20:52.9 6:20  47  1        M Overall 
                                                                                      1        M Masters 
2     296 Luis Leon             M                       0:21:08.4 0:21:08.4 6:24  49  2        M Overall 
                                                                                      1        M 45-49   
3     287 Fabian Garcia         M      Casa Grande      0:21:45.6 0:21:45.6 6:36  33  3        M Overall 
                                                                                      1        M 30-34   
4     230 Jose Solis            M      Sahuarita        0:22:15.8 0:22:15.8 6:45  33  2        M 30-34   
5     233 Randy Sookoo          M      Vail             0:22:20.5 0:22:17.0 6:45  43  1        M 40-44   
6     299 Brian Thompson        M                       0:22:29.1 0:22:23.8 6:47  39  1        M 35-39   
7     105 Matt Jennings         M      Red Rock         0:22:27.5 0:22:24.1 6:47  35  2        M 35-39   
8     53  Colin Cotter          M      Tucson           0:22:32.0 0:22:27.0 6:48  38  3        M 35-39   
9     291 Patrick Kincannon     M                       0:22:37.2 0:22:34.2 6:50  14  1        M 13-17   
10    186 Lauren Reasoner       F      Sahuarita        0:22:46.4 0:22:46.4 6:54  34  1        F Overall 
11    120 Scott Lefforge        M      Tucson           0:22:58.0 0:22:55.6 6:57  38  4        M 35-39   
12    290 William Kunrel        M                       0:23:42.7 0:22:57.7 6:57  31  3        M 30-34   
13    220 Nick Shipley          M      Tucson           0:23:14.0 0:23:10.3 7:01  44  2        M 40-44   
14    48  Rick Clement          M      Green Valley     0:23:17.9 0:23:11.5 7:02  58  1        M 55-59   
15    70  Natalie Flores        F      Tucson           0:23:25.6 0:23:25.6 7:06  13  2        F Overall 
16    51  Robert Conrath        M      Sahuarita        0:23:42.3 0:23:28.6 7:07  30  4        M 30-34   
17    152 Eric Mirarchi         M      Sierra Vista     0:23:36.6 0:23:32.4 7:08  47  2        M 45-49   
18    109 Kathryn Joseph        F      Sahuarita        0:23:45.6 0:23:45.6 7:12  26  3        F Overall 
19    191 Steven Remillard      M      Harrisburg       0:23:57.0 0:23:47.3 7:13  52  1        M 50-54   
20    179 Alex Quenelle         M      Tucson           0:24:02.9 0:23:54.8 7:15  21  1        M 18-24   
21    281 Eliel Chavez          M                       0:23:59.6 0:23:57.7 7:16  34  5        M 30-34   
22    93  Nigel Gruff           M      Green Valley     0:24:22.8 0:23:58.4 7:16  46  3        M 45-49   
23    101 Holly Hughes          F      Sahuarita        0:24:10.9 0:24:06.6 7:18  33  1        F 30-34   
24    71  Clifford Franklin     M      Green Valley     0:24:21.2 0:24:11.1 7:20  13  2        M 13-17   
25    226 Kyle Smith            M      Corona de Tucson 0:24:30.1 0:24:16.0 7:21  40  3        M 40-44   
26    43  Christopher Castro    M      Tucson           0:24:21.5 0:24:18.1 7:22  16  3        M 13-17   
27    162 Thomas Murray         M      Tucson           0:24:25.2 0:24:19.7 7:22  42  4        M 40-44   
28    19  Justin Bell           M      Tucson           0:24:58.1 0:24:42.0 7:29  28  1        M 25-29   
29    298 Eva Stephens          F                       0:25:20.9 0:25:08.6 7:37  29  1        F 25-29   
30    275 Jason Daniels         M      Sahuarita        0:25:27.0 0:25:21.2 7:41  45  4        M 45-49   
31    301 Rebecca sable         F                       0:25:37.5 0:25:28.3 7:43  34  2        F 30-34   
32    88  Will Grassman         M      Sahuarita        0:26:18.3 0:25:29.1 7:43  31  6        M 30-34   
33    189 Thomas Reed           M      Tucson           0:25:46.6 0:25:33.4 7:45  36  5        M 35-39   
34    272 Ribeiro Martinho      M                       0:25:53.9 0:25:47.1 7:49  70  1        M 70-74   
35    18  Brad Beach            M      Rio Rico         0:26:03.8 0:26:02.2 7:53  53  2        M 50-54   
36    284 Sue Ahrens            F                       0:26:09.7 0:26:09.7 7:56  60  1        F Masters 
37    289 Chris Swartzentruber  M                       0:26:59.2 0:26:10.6 7:56  22  2        M 18-24   
38    139 Kimberly McElroy      F      Hereford         0:26:31.8 0:26:11.1 7:56  29  2        F 25-29   
39    31  Alec Briones          M      Sahuarita        0:26:33.5 0:26:13.6 7:57  65  1        M 65-69   
40    39  Rose Burlingham-Smith F      Tucson           0:26:40.7 0:26:18.4 7:58  33  3        F 30-34   
41    65  John Eyre             M      Vail             0:26:37.4 0:26:19.5 7:59  34  7        M 30-34   
42    15  Keith Basney          M      Tubac            0:26:44.2 0:26:29.1 8:02  64  1        M 60-64   
43    87  Molly Grassman        F      Sahuarita        0:27:22.2 0:26:33.6 8:03  31  4        F 30-34   
44    216 Jason Sevey           M      Sahuarita        0:27:53.7 0:26:35.5 8:03  29  2        M 25-29   
45    14  Ashley Bartmas        F      Tucson           0:26:51.6 0:26:36.1 8:04  28  3        F 25-29   
46    188 Kara Reed             F      Tucson           0:26:56.4 0:26:43.8 8:06  40  1        F 40-44   
47    262 Dominik Manzanedo     M      Sahuarita        0:27:03.0 0:26:47.7 8:07  14  4        M 13-17   
48    150 Bryson Miller         M      Sahuarita        0:27:03.4 0:26:54.5 8:09  14  5        M 13-17   
49    91  Keri Green            F      Sahuarita        0:27:06.6 0:26:55.1 8:09  41  2        F 40-44   
50    292 Rich Walden           M      Sahuarita        0:27:01.3 0:26:56.8 8:10  45  5        M 45-49   
51    238 Richard Stavish       M      Tucson           0:27:25.9 0:27:02.1 8:12  43  5        M 40-44   
52    66  Don Fallis            M      Tucson           0:27:09.4 0:27:02.9 8:12  53  3        M 50-54   
53    283 Richard Diefenbach    M                       0:27:25.7 0:27:05.1 8:12  56  2        M 55-59   
54    38  Tyler Bunnow          M      Sahuarita        0:27:16.5 0:27:05.8 8:13  13  6        M 13-17   
55    280 Cameron Legate        M                       0:27:16.0 0:27:07.1 8:13  15  7        M 13-17   
56    245 Cameron Toering       M      Tucson           0:27:29.5 0:27:09.6 8:14  21  3        M 18-24   
57    264 Aaron Wright          M      Tucson           0:27:44.6 0:27:10.9 8:14  41  6        M 40-44   
58    269 Gynna Rosas           F                       0:27:19.6 0:27:16.7 8:16  43  3        F 40-44   
59    204 Kenneth Ryan          M      Tucson           0:28:02.0 0:27:17.8 8:16  61  2        M 60-64   
60    115 Peter Klein           M      Tucson           0:27:23.1 0:27:18.2 8:16  58  3        M 55-59   
61    288 Austin Baum           M                       0:27:28.4 0:27:19.9 8:17  35  6        M 35-39   
62    92  Richard Grelock       M      Sahuarita        0:27:37.4 0:27:29.0 8:20  48  6        M 45-49   
63    282 Joseph Ciaramitaro    M                       0:28:02.5 0:27:44.2 8:24  69  2        M 65-69   
64    50  Christy Conrad        F      Sierra Vista     0:28:05.0 0:28:01.2 8:29  31  5        F 30-34   
65    141 John McFee            M      Oro Valley       0:28:31.3 0:28:08.2 8:32  74  2        M 70-74   
66    97  Haydee Hernandez      F      Sahuarita        0:28:38.5 0:28:12.8 8:33  48  1        F 45-49   
67    236 Zulema Stanbrook      F      Tucson           0:28:38.5 0:28:13.3 8:33  39  1        F 35-39   
68    113 Carole Kepler         F      Tucson           0:28:37.3 0:28:19.6 8:35  58  1        F 55-59   
69    26  Mely Bohlman          F      Tucson           0:28:33.1 0:28:21.9 8:36  22  1        F 18-24   
70    194 Paul Robillia         M      Tucson           0:28:28.0 0:28:22.7 8:36  81  1        M 80-84   
71    72  Bryan Frausel         M      Vail             0:28:51.2 0:28:28.0 8:38  50  4        M 50-54   
72    5   Crystal Alicea        F      Vail             0:28:34.2 0:28:28.5 8:38  37  2        F 35-39   
73    153 Gladys Monreal        F      Sahuarita        0:28:51.9 0:28:28.9 8:38  54  1        F 50-54   
74    249 Liani Vasquez         F      Vail             0:28:42.2 0:28:39.1 8:41  13  1        F 13-17   
75    224 Daniel Simmermon      M      Tucson           0:29:15.2 0:28:47.5 8:43  42  7        M 40-44   
76    167 Patrick O'Connor      M      Sahuarita        0:29:33.4 0:29:18.7 8:53  49  7        M 45-49   
77    259 Mark Winkelman        M      Tucson           0:29:55.2 0:29:19.7 8:53  53  5        M 50-54   
78    227 Stephen Smith         M      Tucson           0:29:23.5 0:29:21.3 8:54  52  6        M 50-54   
79    99  Heather Hopkins       F      Tucson           0:29:44.3 0:29:22.3 8:54  52  2        F 50-54   
80    161 Tracy Murphy          F      Sahuarita        0:30:12.8 0:29:35.0 8:58  47  2        F 45-49   
81    209 Isaac Schwarz         M      Tucson           0:29:53.8 0:29:42.4 9:00  13  8        M 13-17   
82    225 Jeff Smith            M      Glendale         0:30:00.9 0:29:43.2 9:00  55  4        M 55-59   
83    199 Celia Romick          F      Vail             0:30:32.4 0:29:48.0 9:02  34  6        F 30-34   
84    244 Emily Terry           F      Sahuarita        0:30:47.1 0:29:53.2 9:03  35  3        F 35-39   
85    172 Lauren Pernu          F      Tucson           0:30:02.7 0:29:57.0 9:05  24  2        F 18-24   
86    40  Andrea Buttrick       F      Tucson           0:30:09.9 0:29:59.4 9:05  42  4        F 40-44   
87    247 Chelsea Tolley        F      Vail             0:30:58.1 0:30:04.6 9:07  28  4        F 25-29   
88    210 Kureen Schwarz        F      Tucson           0:30:18.6 0:30:07.8 9:08  40  5        F 40-44   
89    211 Stephen Schwarz       M      Tucson           0:30:19.2 0:30:08.7 9:08  41  8        M 40-44   
90    181 Kristen Quenelle      F      Tucson           0:31:01.2 0:30:26.3 9:13  51  3        F 50-54   
91    77  Vanessa Gasswint      F      Tucson           0:30:45.9 0:30:29.6 9:14  32  7        F 30-34   
92    228 T. Smith              F      Corona de Tuc    0:30:42.7 0:30:29.8 9:14  12  1        F 0-12    
93    90  C. Green              M      Sahuarita        0:30:50.2 0:30:39.7 9:17  11  1        M 0-12    
94    62  Grace Earls           F      Vail             0:30:56.2 0:30:39.7 9:17  53  4        F 50-54   
95    300 Rebecca Thorirgton    F                       0:30:44.4 0:30:40.4 9:18  30  8        F 30-34   
96    198 Jennalyn Rojas        F      Sahuarita        0:31:39.2 0:30:44.8 9:19  34  9        F 30-34   
97    235 John Spencer          M      Green Valley     0:31:23.3 0:30:45.7 9:19  64  3        M 60-64   
98    286 David Knudtson        M                       0:30:52.7 0:30:47.8 9:20  72  3        M 70-74   
99    128 Jacquelyn Lyle        F      Tucson           0:31:06.1 0:30:49.5 9:20  38  4        F 35-39   
100   240 Alexandra Sween       F      Scottsdale       0:31:30.3 0:30:58.1 9:23  20  3        F 18-24   
101   178 Mari Procida          F      Oro Valley       0:31:23.6 0:31:11.3 9:27  51  5        F 50-54   
102   279 Cynthia Lopez         F      Green Valley     0:31:30.0 0:31:17.2 9:29  35  5        F 35-39   
103   85  McKenna Graham        F      Tucson           0:32:06.7 0:31:22.3 9:30  24  4        F 18-24   
104   102 Gabriela Ibarra       F      West Covina      0:31:52.4 0:31:26.1 9:32  40  6        F 40-44   
105   20  Vanessa Bell          F      Tucson           0:31:49.4 0:31:30.3 9:33  52  6        F 50-54   
106   81  PJ Gomez              M      Sahuarita        0:31:48.3 0:31:31.8 9:33  51  7        M 50-54   
107   96  Philipp Harris        M      Tucson           0:31:45.6 0:31:42.5 9:37  22  4        M 18-24   
108   12  Robb Baron            M      Green Valley     0:31:54.6 0:31:47.4 9:38  71  4        M 70-74   
109   45  Chad Cislak           M      Tucson           0:33:04.2 0:31:50.1 9:39  60  4        M 60-64   
110   173 Richard Petronella    M      Tucson           0:32:01.9 0:31:54.2 9:40  64  5        M 60-64   
111   36  Brian Bulmahn         M      Sahuarita        0:32:05.8 0:31:58.3 9:41  35  7        M 35-39   
112   74  Nancy Fuller          F      Tucson           0:32:11.9 0:32:00.0 9:42  68  1        F 65-69   
113   60  Tiffany Dunlop        F      Sahuarita        0:32:31.3 0:32:10.8 9:45  52  7        F 50-54   
114   268 Joseph Yurgec         M      Tucson           0:32:27.4 0:32:14.3 9:46  70  5        M 70-74   
115   207 Jeremy Scalf          M      Sahuarita        0:33:10.8 0:32:21.6 9:48  46  8        M 45-49   
116   208 Kellye Scalf          F      Sahuarita        0:33:10.8 0:32:22.4 9:49  43  7        F 40-44   
117   82  Rachel Gonzales       F      Sierra Vista     0:33:04.3 0:32:27.6 9:50  50  8        F 50-54   
118   117 Lindsay Kohler        F      Sahuarita        0:32:50.8 0:32:33.2 9:52  37  6        F 35-39   
119   126 David Loper           M      Tucson           0:33:23.4 0:32:39.9 9:54  55  5        M 55-59   
120   103 Lorraine Jacobs       F      Sierra Vista     0:33:17.4 0:32:40.5 9:54  60  1        F 60-64   
121   155 September Monroe      F      Sahuarita        0:34:20.5 0:33:00.8 10:00 32  10       F 30-34   
122   106 Jamie Johnson         F      Vail             0:33:10.2 0:33:04.5 10:01 39  7        F 35-39   
123   116 Valeria Koch          F      Tucson           0:33:33.7 0:33:12.5 10:04 67  2        F 65-69   
124   212 Mason Scott           M      Tucson           0:33:25.6 0:33:15.2 10:05 13  9        M 13-17   
125   164 Diane Nelson          F      Oro Valley       0:33:22.8 0:33:15.7 10:05 60  2        F 60-64   
126   273 Annabil Foley         F                       0:34:30.4 0:33:44.8 10:14 17  2        F 13-17   
127   274 Lily Foley            F                       0:34:30.8 0:33:44.8 10:14 19  5        F 18-24   
128   255 Kim Westenskow        F      Tucson           0:34:51.0 0:33:56.9 10:17 33  11       F 30-34   
129   37  Dawn Bunnow           F      Sahuarita        0:34:16.5 0:34:05.2 10:20 43  8        F 40-44   
130   112 Kerry Karn            M      Tucson           0:35:14.4 0:34:33.0 10:28 50  8        M 50-54   
131   285 Gary Giese            M      Tucson           0:35:03.5 0:34:40.7 10:31 75  1        M 75-79   
132   49  Heidi Clouser         F      Vail             0:35:15.1 0:34:56.9 10:35 34  12       F 30-34   
133   214 R. Scott              M      Tucson           0:35:15.5 0:35:05.6 10:38 11  2        M 0-12    
134   156 Yvette Montoya        F      Tucson           0:35:15.8 0:35:08.1 10:39 50  9        F 50-54   
135   257 Leslie Wilds          F      Sahuarita        0:35:44.2 0:35:13.6 10:40 35  8        F 35-39   
136   237 Carrie Stavish        F      Tucson           0:35:53.9 0:35:24.8 10:44 46  3        F 45-49   
137   143 Myla McGuire          F      Oro Valley       0:35:46.8 0:35:27.8 10:45 59  2        F 55-59   
138   149 Marty Michelson       M      Gilbert          0:36:07.6 0:35:33.4 10:46 72  6        M 70-74   
139   95  Jennifer Harman       F      Tucson           0:36:05.1 0:35:37.3 10:48 48  4        F 45-49   
140   183 Amy Randles           F      Oro Valley       0:36:05.5 0:35:37.7 10:48 51  10       F 50-54   
141   253 Michaela Walton       F      Vail             0:36:26.3 0:36:09.8 10:58 21  6        F 18-24   
142   61  Tom Duran             M      Lakewood         0:36:39.4 0:36:17.6 11:00 70  7        M 70-74   
143   145 Erica Medearis        F      Sahuarita        0:36:58.1 0:36:18.4 11:00 29  5        F 25-29   
144   223 Luis Silva            M      Tucson           0:36:30.1 0:36:20.3 11:01 47  9        M 45-49   
145   86  Marcia Granucci       F      Vail             0:36:39.6 0:36:20.3 11:01 28  6        F 25-29   
146   159 Clark Munger          M      Green Valley     0:38:06.5 0:36:53.1 11:11 76  2        M 75-79   
147   160 Michelle Munger       F      Tucson           0:38:06.1 0:36:53.2 11:11 44  9        F 40-44   
148   69  Jennifer Flagg        F      Tucson           0:37:37.8 0:36:53.6 11:11 39  9        F 35-39   
149   180 Collin Quenelle       M      Tucson           0:37:32.3 0:36:57.4 11:12 27  3        M 25-29   
150   261 Myrna Wood            F      Sahuarita        0:37:22.0 0:37:07.1 11:15 41  10       F 40-44   
151   196 Rick Rodriguez        M      Vail             0:37:39.4 0:37:11.0 11:16 55  6        M 55-59   
152   239 Patsy Stern           F      Sahuarita        0:38:10.0 0:37:27.1 11:21 48  5        F 45-49   
153   119 Walt Kuznicke         M      Tucson           0:37:52.2 0:37:28.3 11:21 67  3        M 65-69   
154   125 Elizabeth Look        F      Kent             0:38:10.9 0:37:29.8 11:22 61  3        F 60-64   
155   256 Andrew Wilds          M      Sahuarita        0:38:04.5 0:37:33.0 11:23 35  8        M 35-39   
156   8   Joshua Arnbrister     M      Tucson           0:38:14.6 0:37:39.8 11:25 25  4        M 25-29   
157   175 Jerome Pinson         M      Green Valley     0:38:40.8 0:37:50.4 11:28 65  4        M 65-69   
158   80  Matthew Gomez         M      Sahuarita        0:38:11.0 0:37:53.9 11:29 23  5        M 18-24   
159   241 Madison Sween         F      Tucson           0:38:36.6 0:38:03.3 11:32 24  7        F 18-24   
160   277 Mike wilson           M                       0:38:26.7 0:38:04.5 11:32 77  3        M 75-79   
161   54  Alexis Cruz           F      Tucson           0:38:45.6 0:38:08.2 11:33 33  13       F 30-34   
162   22  Scott Belnap          M      Gilbert          0:39:15.1 0:38:10.5 11:34 55  7        M 55-59   
163   13  Angelica Barragan     F      Tucson           0:38:54.3 0:38:14.3 11:35 42  11       F 40-44   
164   171 Daniel Ozuna          M      Tucson           0:38:54.7 0:38:18.6 11:37 32  8        M 30-34   
165   131 Emily Mason           F      Tucson           0:38:54.8 0:38:18.7 11:37 30  14       F 30-34   
166   16  Patti Bastien         F      Vail             0:39:03.0 0:38:24.3 11:38 66  3        F 65-69   
167   17  Yanick Bastien        M      Vail             0:39:03.7 0:38:24.8 11:38 48  10       M 45-49   
168   146 Andrew Meekhof        M      Tucson           0:39:27.6 0:38:28.7 11:40 40  9        M 40-44   
169   147 Angela Meekhof        F      Tucson           0:39:27.7 0:38:30.5 11:40 39  10       F 35-39   
170   100 Christa Hourany       F      Tucson           0:38:59.9 0:38:31.2 11:40 46  6        F 45-49   
171   130 William Manzanedo     M      Rio Rico         0:38:51.1 0:38:34.8 11:41 71  8        M 70-74   
172   219 Alex Shipley          M      Tucson           0:39:08.9 0:38:59.9 11:49 42  10       M 40-44   
173   79  Jennifer Godwin       F      Tucson           0:40:12.2 0:39:21.4 11:56 42  12       F 40-44   
174   202 Judith Russell        F      Colorado Springs 0:40:08.8 0:39:26.3 11:57 71  1        F 70-74   
175   118 Kristin Kroeger       F      Sahuarita        0:40:33.4 0:39:31.0 11:58 35  11       F 35-39   
176   193 Andres Rivera         M      Tucson           0:39:56.9 0:39:31.6 11:59 50  9        M 50-54   
177   114 Francisca Kerns       F      Vail             0:39:51.0 0:39:42.4 12:02 33  15       F 30-34   
178   9   Rachael Ayres         F      Tucson           0:40:35.4 0:39:42.7 12:02 38  12       F 35-39   
179   218 Ruth Shave            F      Tucson           0:40:35.8 0:39:42.9 12:02 52  11       F 50-54   
180   271 Kevin Mauerman        M                       0:40:27.6 0:39:53.9 12:05 24  6        M 18-24   
181   270 Karen Cesare          F      Tucson           0:40:27.3 0:39:54.0 12:05 58  3        F 55-59   
182   265 Watson Wright         M      Sahuarita        0:40:28.9 0:40:09.3 12:10 67  5        M 65-69   
183   176 Patty Plunkett        F      Tucson           0:41:48.7 0:40:34.5 12:18 55  4        F 55-59   
184   41  Diane Carter          F      Tucson           0:41:36.2 0:40:35.5 12:18 61  4        F 60-64   
185   184 Brian Reasoner        M      Sahuarita        0:41:51.9 0:40:45.1 12:21 48  11       M 45-49   
186   185 C. Reasoner           F      Sahuarita        0:41:53.2 0:40:46.6 12:21 5   2        F 0-12    
187   11  Marcia Balda          F      Tucson           0:42:23.8 0:41:11.5 12:29 68  4        F 65-69   
188   182 Chloe Raley           F      Vail             0:41:19.4 0:41:15.4 12:30 15  3        F 13-17   
189   30  Vicki Bozarth         F      Sahuarita        0:42:25.3 0:41:23.0 12:32 54  12       F 50-54   
190   246 David Toering         M      Tucson           0:41:58.5 0:41:38.4 12:37 55  8        M 55-59   
191   35  Richard Brown         M      McLean           0:42:49.6 0:41:48.5 12:40 69  6        M 65-69   
192   266 Lorraine Yuhas        F      Sahuarita        0:42:33.7 0:42:03.9 12:45 45  7        F 45-49   
193   267 Robert Yuhas          M      Sahuarita        0:42:34.3 0:42:05.3 12:45 48  12       M 45-49   
194   278 emily Nickerson       F                       0:43:32.3 0:42:21.8 12:50 27  7        F 25-29   
195   243 Raquel Tarazon        F      Vail             0:42:41.8 0:42:32.7 12:54 41  13       F 40-44   
196   58  John Downs            M      Tucson           0:44:05.7 0:42:57.8 13:01 41  11       M 40-44   
197   21  Darla Belnap          F      Gilbert          0:44:03.5 0:42:59.2 13:02 44  14       F 40-44   
198   57  Matthew Dehlavi       M      Tucson           0:43:23.7 0:43:01.6 13:02 46  13       M 45-49   
199   122 Stephanie Lewis       F      Tucson           0:43:50.8 0:43:11.0 13:05 48  8        F 45-49   
200   127 Connie Lopez          F      Tucson           0:43:57.3 0:43:18.6 13:07 68  5        F 65-69   
201   83  Eric Gonzalez         M      Tucson           0:44:44.5 0:43:31.0 13:11 40  12       M 40-44   
202   213 Meagan Scott          F      Tucson           0:43:48.1 0:43:32.1 13:12 38  13       F 35-39   
203   47  Leslie Claggett       F      Tucson           0:44:20.3 0:43:43.1 13:15 48  9        F 45-49   
204   123 Darlene Linn          F      Tucson           0:44:21.3 0:43:44.7 13:15 62  5        F 60-64   
205   124 Selina Linn           F      Tucson           0:44:21.4 0:43:46.5 13:16 40  15       F 40-44   
206   29  Marianne Boydell      F      Vail             0:44:32.9 0:43:47.4 13:16 47  10       F 45-49   
207   129 Gina Macaluso         F      Tucson           0:45:34.2 0:44:29.2 13:29 57  5        F 55-59   
208   63  Lois Eichelberger     F      Tucson           0:45:35.8 0:44:34.6 13:30 66  6        F 65-69   
209   293 April martinez        F                       0:45:46.0 0:44:40.0 13:32 16  4        F 13-17   
210   205 Sharon Ryan           F      Sahuarita        0:46:00.7 0:45:09.3 13:41 52  13       F 50-54   
211   203 Philip Russell        M      Colorado Springs 0:46:23.0 0:45:38.9 13:50 71  9        M 70-74   
212   56  Christina Dang        F      Sahuarita        0:46:30.3 0:45:54.0 13:55 40  16       F 40-44   
213   217 Kevin Shave           M      Tucson           0:47:25.1 0:46:02.9 13:57 52  10       M 50-54   
214   10  Scott Ayres           M      Tucson           0:47:25.3 0:46:03.2 13:57 17  10       M 13-17   
215   133 Kay Mathiesen         F      Tucson           0:46:55.2 0:46:09.5 13:59 54  14       F 50-54   
216   142 Teresa McFee          F      Oro Valley       0:47:59.1 0:46:44.3 14:10 74  2        F 70-74   
217   4   Gloria Albertini      F      Green Valley     0:48:53.4 0:47:56.6 14:32 67  7        F 65-69   
218   263 Whitney Woodcock      F      Tucson           0:48:37.7 0:47:57.7 14:32 33  16       F 30-34   
219   250 Alyssa Veenendaal     F      Sahuarita        0:49:34.3 0:48:14.2 14:37 26  8        F 25-29   
220   111 James Judd            M      Marana           0:49:02.8 0:48:48.8 14:48 51  11       M 50-54   
221   46  John Claggett         M      Tucson           0:50:02.9 0:49:21.9 14:58 64  6        M 60-64   
222   195 Pete Robles           M      Tucson           0:51:22.6 0:50:07.1 15:11 55  9        M 55-59   
223   174 Leslie Phillips       F      Scottsdale       0:50:57.9 0:50:25.1 15:17 54  15       F 50-54   
224   197 Leslie Rogan          F      Tucson           0:50:59.7 0:50:48.0 15:24 46  11       F 45-49   
225   154 Barb Monroe           F      Vail             0:51:29.9 0:51:03.6 15:28 68  8        F 65-69   
226   121 Amanda Lewis          F      Vail             0:51:29.9 0:51:10.9 15:31 37  14       F 35-39   
227   84  Kathy Goolsby         F      Vail             0:51:29.7 0:51:11.6 15:31 48  12       F 45-49   
228   28  B. Bosuku             M      Sahuarita        0:52:00.3 0:51:28.1 15:36 10  3        M 0-12    
229   27  Biongo Bosuku         M      Sahuarita        0:52:01.1 0:51:29.4 15:36 37  9        M 35-39   
230   98  Shirley Hester        F      Tucson           0:52:02.4 0:51:31.4 15:37 75  1        F 75-79   
231   294 Samantha Garcia       F                       0:53:01.3 0:51:54.9 15:44 17  5        F 13-17   
232   110 Beth Judd             F      Marana           0:53:06.4 0:52:23.4 15:53 52  16       F 50-54   
233   59  Lindsay Downs         F      Tucson           0:54:02.0 0:52:51.3 16:01 40  17       F 40-44   
234   251 Yvette Vega           F      Tucson           0:53:55.9 0:52:52.0 16:01 35  15       F 35-39   
235   151 Mary Mingo            F      Sahuarita        0:53:51.2 0:52:52.4 16:01 56  6        F 55-59   
236   64  Artie Elias           F      Sahuarita        0:53:51.9 0:52:54.0 16:02 41  18       F 40-44   
237   177 Anita Porr            F      Tucson           0:54:14.3 0:53:22.0 16:10 50  17       F 50-54   
238   148 Danielle Mendoza      F      Tucson           0:54:14.0 0:53:22.4 16:10 44  19       F 40-44   
239   163 Gloria Musial         F      Green Valley     0:55:15.0 0:54:17.9 16:27 72  3        F 70-74   
240   25  Nancy Bodmer          F      Green Valley     0:55:13.8 0:54:20.1 16:28 70  4        F 70-74   
241   260 Kathy Wong            F      Green Valley     0:55:14.7 0:54:20.8 16:28 84  1        F 80-84   
242   6   Amanda Anderson       F      Sahuarita        0:56:14.2 0:54:56.6 16:39 28  9        F 25-29   
243   158 Jeri Morrison         F      Sahuarita        0:56:14.1 0:55:10.5 16:43 49  13       F 45-49   
244   44  JP Charpentier        M      Tucson           0:56:57.8 0:55:38.1 16:52 50  12       M 50-54   
245   169 Nancy Olsen           F      Green Valley     0:57:22.3 0:56:04.5 17:00 63  6        F 60-64   
246   187 Brenda Reed           F      Tucson           0:57:39.2 0:56:22.7 17:05 47  14       F 45-49   
247   52  Rhonda Corkran        F      Vail             0:56:43.5 0:56:28.6 17:07 61  7        F 60-64   
248   276 Lynne Skelton         F                       0:57:45.9 0:56:47.8 17:13 60  8        F 60-64   
249   7   Gina Anderson         F      Sahuarita        0:57:46.6 0:56:49.9 17:13 48  15       F 45-49   
250   192 Bill Reuter           M      Tucson           0:57:57.9 0:56:56.7 17:15 57  10       M 55-59   
251   132 Amber Mathewson       F      Sahuarita        0:58:28.8 0:57:25.3 17:24 53  18       F 50-54   
252   258 Rosalind Williams     F      Tucson           0:58:44.2 0:57:28.1 17:25 56  7        F 55-59   
253   108 Amanda Jones          F      Sahuarita        0:58:52.7 0:58:04.7 17:36 38  16       F 35-39   
254   206 Kaylynne Sanford      F      Sahuarita        0:58:52.7 0:58:04.8 17:36 25  10       F 25-29   
255   76  Morgan Gardner        F      Sahuarita        0:58:52.9 0:58:04.9 17:36 34  17       F 30-34   
256   94  Rex Gulbranson        M      Phoenix          1:00:19.5 0:59:07.3 17:55 67  7        M 65-69   
257   73  Heather Fuller        F      Tucson           1:00:22.0 0:59:30.3 18:02 42  20       F 40-44   
258   170 Venessa Ortiz         F      Tucson           1:00:22.6 0:59:30.8 18:02 41  21       F 40-44   
259   138 Charlene McConnell    F      Tucson           1:01:16.9 1:00:00.4 18:11 51  19       F 50-54   
260   168 Celeste Obrien        F      Tucson           1:01:16.2 1:00:00.9 18:11 55  8        F 55-59   
261   33  Andrea Brown          F      McLean           1:01:11.0 1:00:10.2 18:14 66  9        F 65-69   
262   134 Doreen Matthews       F      Tucson           1:05:31.0 1:04:56.3 19:41 62  9        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daryll Brosanders 32  47  1       M      Tucson AZ US      20:52.9 
2     Luis Leon         296 49  2       M                        21:08.4 
3     Fabian Garcia     287 33  3       M      Casa Grande AZ US 21:45.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Reasoner 186 34  10      F      Sahuarita AZ US 22:46.4 
2     Natalie Flores  70  13  15      F      Tucson AZ US    23:25.6 
3     Kathryn Joseph  109 26  18      F      Sahuarita       23:45.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters Winner
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daryll Brosanders 32  47  1       M      Tucson AZ US 20:52.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sue Ahrens 284 60  36      F               26:09.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.