Ninth Annual Pecan Classic 3.3 and Family Fun Run

Sat November 9, 2019 Sahuarita, AZ US 85629 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                        Time      Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     32  Daryll Brosanders     M      Tucson           20:52.9   20:52.9   6:20  47  1        M Overall 
                                                                                      1        M Masters 
2     296 Luis Leon             M                       21:08.4   21:08.4   6:24  49  2        M Overall 
                                                                                      1        M 45-49   
3     287 Fabian Garcia         M      Casa Grande      21:45.6   21:45.6   6:36  33  3        M Overall 
                                                                                      1        M 30-34   
4     230 Jose Solis            M      Sahuarita        22:15.8   22:15.8   6:45  33  2        M 30-34   
5     233 Randy Sookoo          M      Vail             22:20.5   22:17.0   6:45  43  1        M 40-44   
6     299 Brian Thompson        M                       22:29.1   22:23.8   6:47  39  1        M 35-39   
7     105 Matt Jennings         M      Red Rock         22:27.5   22:24.1   6:47  35  2        M 35-39   
8     53  Colin Cotter          M      Tucson           22:32.0   22:27.0   6:48  38  3        M 35-39   
9     291 Patrick Kincannon     M                       22:37.2   22:34.2   6:50  14  1        M 13-17   
10    186 Lauren Reasoner       F      Sahuarita        22:46.4   22:46.4   6:54  34  1        F Overall 
11    120 Scott Lefforge        M      Tucson           22:58.0   22:55.6   6:57  38  4        M 35-39   
12    290 William Kunrel        M                       23:42.7   22:57.7   6:57  31  3        M 30-34   
13    220 Nick Shipley          M      Tucson           23:14.0   23:10.3   7:01  44  2        M 40-44   
14    48  Rick Clement          M      Green Valley     23:17.9   23:11.5   7:02  58  1        M 55-59   
15    70  Natalie Flores        F      Tucson           23:25.6   23:25.6   7:06  13  2        F Overall 
16    51  Robert Conrath        M      Sahuarita        23:42.3   23:28.6   7:07  30  4        M 30-34   
17    152 Eric Mirarchi         M      Sierra Vista     23:36.6   23:32.4   7:08  47  2        M 45-49   
18    109 Kathryn Joseph        F      Sahuarita        23:45.6   23:45.6   7:12  26  3        F Overall 
19    191 Steven Remillard      M      Harrisburg       23:57.0   23:47.3   7:13  52  1        M 50-54   
20    179 Alex Quenelle         M      Tucson           24:02.9   23:54.8   7:15  21  1        M 18-24   
21    281 Eliel Chavez          M                       23:59.6   23:57.7   7:16  34  5        M 30-34   
22    93  Nigel Gruff           M      Green Valley     24:22.8   23:58.4   7:16  46  3        M 45-49   
23    101 Holly Hughes          F      Sahuarita        24:10.9   24:06.6   7:18  33  1        F 30-34   
24    71  Clifford Franklin     M      Green Valley     24:21.2   24:11.1   7:20  13  2        M 13-17   
25    226 Kyle Smith            M      Corona de Tucson 24:30.1   24:16.0   7:21  40  3        M 40-44   
26    43  Christopher Castro    M      Tucson           24:21.5   24:18.1   7:22  16  3        M 13-17   
27    162 Thomas Murray         M      Tucson           24:25.2   24:19.7   7:22  42  4        M 40-44   
28    19  Justin Bell           M      Tucson           24:58.1   24:42.0   7:29  28  1        M 25-29   
29    298 Eva Stephens          F                       25:20.9   25:08.6   7:37  29  1        F 25-29   
30    275 Jason Daniels         M      Sahuarita        25:27.0   25:21.2   7:41  45  4        M 45-49   
31    301 Rebecca sable         F                       25:37.5   25:28.3   7:43  34  2        F 30-34   
32    88  Will Grassman         M      Sahuarita        26:18.3   25:29.1   7:43  31  6        M 30-34   
33    189 Thomas Reed           M      Tucson           25:46.6   25:33.4   7:45  36  5        M 35-39   
34    272 Ribeiro Martinho      M                       25:53.9   25:47.1   7:49  70  1        M 70-74   
35    18  Brad Beach            M      Rio Rico         26:03.8   26:02.2   7:53  53  2        M 50-54   
36    284 Sue Ahrens            F                       26:09.7   26:09.7   7:56  60  1        F Masters 
37    289 Chris Swartzentruber  M                       26:59.2   26:10.6   7:56  22  2        M 18-24   
38    139 Kimberly McElroy      F      Hereford         26:31.8   26:11.1   7:56  29  2        F 25-29   
39    31  Alec Briones          M      Sahuarita        26:33.5   26:13.6   7:57  65  1        M 65-69   
40    39  Rose Burlingham-Smith F      Tucson           26:40.7   26:18.4   7:58  33  3        F 30-34   
41    65  John Eyre             M      Vail             26:37.4   26:19.5   7:59  34  7        M 30-34   
42    15  Keith Basney          M      Tubac            26:44.2   26:29.1   8:02  64  1        M 60-64   
43    87  Molly Grassman        F      Sahuarita        27:22.2   26:33.6   8:03  31  4        F 30-34   
44    216 Jason Sevey           M      Sahuarita        27:53.7   26:35.5   8:03  29  2        M 25-29   
45    14  Ashley Bartmas        F      Tucson           26:51.6   26:36.1   8:04  28  3        F 25-29   
46    188 Kara Reed             F      Tucson           26:56.4   26:43.8   8:06  40  1        F 40-44   
47    262 Dominik Manzanedo     M      Sahuarita        27:03.0   26:47.7   8:07  14  4        M 13-17   
48    150 Bryson Miller         M      Sahuarita        27:03.4   26:54.5   8:09  14  5        M 13-17   
49    91  Keri Green            F      Sahuarita        27:06.6   26:55.1   8:09  41  2        F 40-44   
50    292 Rich Walden           M      Sahuarita        27:01.3   26:56.8   8:10  45  5        M 45-49   
51    238 Richard Stavish       M      Tucson           27:25.9   27:02.1   8:12  43  5        M 40-44   
52    66  Don Fallis            M      Tucson           27:09.4   27:02.9   8:12  53  3        M 50-54   
53    283 Richard Diefenbach    M                       27:25.7   27:05.1   8:12  56  2        M 55-59   
54    38  Tyler Bunnow          M      Sahuarita        27:16.5   27:05.8   8:13  13  6        M 13-17   
55    280 Cameron Legate        M                       27:16.0   27:07.1   8:13  15  7        M 13-17   
56    245 Cameron Toering       M      Tucson           27:29.5   27:09.6   8:14  21  3        M 18-24   
57    264 Aaron Wright          M      Tucson           27:44.6   27:10.9   8:14  41  6        M 40-44   
58    269 Gynna Rosas           F                       27:19.6   27:16.7   8:16  43  3        F 40-44   
59    204 Kenneth Ryan          M      Tucson           28:02.0   27:17.8   8:16  61  2        M 60-64   
60    115 Peter Klein           M      Tucson           27:23.1   27:18.2   8:16  58  3        M 55-59   
61    288 Austin Baum           M                       27:28.4   27:19.9   8:17  35  6        M 35-39   
62    92  Richard Grelock       M      Sahuarita        27:37.4   27:29.0   8:20  48  6        M 45-49   
63    282 Joseph Ciaramitaro    M                       28:02.5   27:44.2   8:24  69  2        M 65-69   
64    50  Christy Conrad        F      Sierra Vista     28:05.0   28:01.2   8:29  31  5        F 30-34   
65    141 John McFee            M      Oro Valley       28:31.3   28:08.2   8:32  74  2        M 70-74   
66    97  Haydee Hernandez      F      Sahuarita        28:38.5   28:12.8   8:33  48  1        F 45-49   
67    236 Zulema Stanbrook      F      Tucson           28:38.5   28:13.3   8:33  39  1        F 35-39   
68    113 Carole Kepler         F      Tucson           28:37.3   28:19.6   8:35  58  1        F 55-59   
69    26  Mely Bohlman          F      Tucson           28:33.1   28:21.9   8:36  22  1        F 18-24   
70    194 Paul Robillia         M      Tucson           28:28.0   28:22.7   8:36  81  1        M 80-84   
71    72  Bryan Frausel         M      Vail             28:51.2   28:28.0   8:38  50  4        M 50-54   
72    5   Crystal Alicea        F      Vail             28:34.2   28:28.5   8:38  37  2        F 35-39   
73    153 Gladys Monreal        F      Sahuarita        28:51.9   28:28.9   8:38  54  1        F 50-54   
74    249 Liani Vasquez         F      Vail             28:42.2   28:39.1   8:41  13  1        F 13-17   
75    224 Daniel Simmermon      M      Tucson           29:15.2   28:47.5   8:43  42  7        M 40-44   
76    167 Patrick O'Connor      M      Sahuarita        29:33.4   29:18.7   8:53  49  7        M 45-49   
77    259 Mark Winkelman        M      Tucson           29:55.2   29:19.7   8:53  53  5        M 50-54   
78    227 Stephen Smith         M      Tucson           29:23.5   29:21.3   8:54  52  6        M 50-54   
79    99  Heather Hopkins       F      Tucson           29:44.3   29:22.3   8:54  52  2        F 50-54   
80    161 Tracy Murphy          F      Sahuarita        30:12.8   29:35.0   8:58  47  2        F 45-49   
81    209 Isaac Schwarz         M      Tucson           29:53.8   29:42.4   9:00  13  8        M 13-17   
82    225 Jeff Smith            M      Glendale         30:00.9   29:43.2   9:00  55  4        M 55-59   
83    199 Celia Romick          F      Vail             30:32.4   29:48.0   9:02  34  6        F 30-34   
84    244 Emily Terry           F      Sahuarita        30:47.1   29:53.2   9:03  35  3        F 35-39   
85    172 Lauren Pernu          F      Tucson           30:02.7   29:57.0   9:05  24  2        F 18-24   
86    40  Andrea Buttrick       F      Tucson           30:09.9   29:59.4   9:05  42  4        F 40-44   
87    247 Chelsea Tolley        F      Vail             30:58.1   30:04.6   9:07  28  4        F 25-29   
88    210 Kureen Schwarz        F      Tucson           30:18.6   30:07.8   9:08  40  5        F 40-44   
89    211 Stephen Schwarz       M      Tucson           30:19.2   30:08.7   9:08  41  8        M 40-44   
90    181 Kristen Quenelle      F      Tucson           31:01.2   30:26.3   9:13  51  3        F 50-54   
91    77  Vanessa Gasswint      F      Tucson           30:45.9   30:29.6   9:14  32  7        F 30-34   
92    228 T. Smith              F      Corona de Tuc    30:42.7   30:29.8   9:14  12  1        F 0-12    
93    90  C. Green              M      Sahuarita        30:50.2   30:39.7   9:17  11  1        M 0-12    
94    62  Grace Earls           F      Vail             30:56.2   30:39.7   9:17  53  4        F 50-54   
95    300 Rebecca Thorirgton    F                       30:44.4   30:40.4   9:18  30  8        F 30-34   
96    198 Jennalyn Rojas        F      Sahuarita        31:39.2   30:44.8   9:19  34  9        F 30-34   
97    235 John Spencer          M      Green Valley     31:23.3   30:45.7   9:19  64  3        M 60-64   
98    286 David Knudtson        M                       30:52.7   30:47.8   9:20  72  3        M 70-74   
99    128 Jacquelyn Lyle        F      Tucson           31:06.1   30:49.5   9:20  38  4        F 35-39   
100   240 Alexandra Sween       F      Scottsdale       31:30.3   30:58.1   9:23  20  3        F 18-24   
101   178 Mari Procida          F      Oro Valley       31:23.6   31:11.3   9:27  51  5        F 50-54   
102   279 Cynthia Lopez         F      Green Valley     31:30.0   31:17.2   9:29  35  5        F 35-39   
103   85  McKenna Graham        F      Tucson           32:06.7   31:22.3   9:30  24  4        F 18-24   
104   102 Gabriela Ibarra       F      West Covina      31:52.4   31:26.1   9:32  40  6        F 40-44   
105   20  Vanessa Bell          F      Tucson           31:49.4   31:30.3   9:33  52  6        F 50-54   
106   81  PJ Gomez              M      Sahuarita        31:48.3   31:31.8   9:33  51  7        M 50-54   
107   96  Philipp Harris        M      Tucson           31:45.6   31:42.5   9:37  22  4        M 18-24   
108   12  Robb Baron            M      Green Valley     31:54.6   31:47.4   9:38  71  4        M 70-74   
109   45  Chad Cislak           M      Tucson           33:04.2   31:50.1   9:39  60  4        M 60-64   
110   173 Richard Petronella    M      Tucson           32:01.9   31:54.2   9:40  64  5        M 60-64   
111   36  Brian Bulmahn         M      Sahuarita        32:05.8   31:58.3   9:41  35  7        M 35-39   
112   74  Nancy Fuller          F      Tucson           32:11.9   32:00.0   9:42  68  1        F 65-69   
113   60  Tiffany Dunlop        F      Sahuarita        32:31.3   32:10.8   9:45  52  7        F 50-54   
114   268 Joseph Yurgec         M      Tucson           32:27.4   32:14.3   9:46  70  5        M 70-74   
115   207 Jeremy Scalf          M      Sahuarita        33:10.8   32:21.6   9:48  46  8        M 45-49   
116   208 Kellye Scalf          F      Sahuarita        33:10.8   32:22.4   9:49  43  7        F 40-44   
117   82  Rachel Gonzales       F      Sierra Vista     33:04.3   32:27.6   9:50  50  8        F 50-54   
118   117 Lindsay Kohler        F      Sahuarita        32:50.8   32:33.2   9:52  37  6        F 35-39   
119   126 David Loper           M      Tucson           33:23.4   32:39.9   9:54  55  5        M 55-59   
120   103 Lorraine Jacobs       F      Sierra Vista     33:17.4   32:40.5   9:54  60  1        F 60-64   
121   155 September Monroe      F      Sahuarita        34:20.5   33:00.8   10:00 32  10       F 30-34   
122   106 Jamie Johnson         F      Vail             33:10.2   33:04.5   10:01 39  7        F 35-39   
123   116 Valeria Koch          F      Tucson           33:33.7   33:12.5   10:04 67  2        F 65-69   
124   212 Mason Scott           M      Tucson           33:25.6   33:15.2   10:05 13  9        M 13-17   
125   164 Diane Nelson          F      Oro Valley       33:22.8   33:15.7   10:05 60  2        F 60-64   
126   273 Annabil Foley         F                       34:30.4   33:44.8   10:14 17  2        F 13-17   
127   274 Lily Foley            F                       34:30.8   33:44.8   10:14 19  5        F 18-24   
128   255 Kim Westenskow        F      Tucson           34:51.0   33:56.9   10:17 33  11       F 30-34   
129   37  Dawn Bunnow           F      Sahuarita        34:16.5   34:05.2   10:20 43  8        F 40-44   
130   112 Kerry Karn            M      Tucson           35:14.4   34:33.0   10:28 50  8        M 50-54   
131   285 Gary Giese            M      Tucson           35:03.5   34:40.7   10:31 75  1        M 75-79   
132   49  Heidi Clouser         F      Vail             35:15.1   34:56.9   10:35 34  12       F 30-34   
133   214 R. Scott              M      Tucson           35:15.5   35:05.6   10:38 11  2        M 0-12    
134   156 Yvette Montoya        F      Tucson           35:15.8   35:08.1   10:39 50  9        F 50-54   
135   257 Leslie Wilds          F      Sahuarita        35:44.2   35:13.6   10:40 35  8        F 35-39   
136   237 Carrie Stavish        F      Tucson           35:53.9   35:24.8   10:44 46  3        F 45-49   
137   143 Myla McGuire          F      Oro Valley       35:46.8   35:27.8   10:45 59  2        F 55-59   
138   149 Marty Michelson       M      Gilbert          36:07.6   35:33.4   10:46 72  6        M 70-74   
139   95  Jennifer Harman       F      Tucson           36:05.1   35:37.3   10:48 48  4        F 45-49   
140   183 Amy Randles           F      Oro Valley       36:05.5   35:37.7   10:48 51  10       F 50-54   
141   253 Michaela Walton       F      Vail             36:26.3   36:09.8   10:58 21  6        F 18-24   
142   61  Tom Duran             M      Lakewood         36:39.4   36:17.6   11:00 70  7        M 70-74   
143   145 Erica Medearis        F      Sahuarita        36:58.1   36:18.4   11:00 29  5        F 25-29   
144   223 Luis Silva            M      Tucson           36:30.1   36:20.3   11:01 47  9        M 45-49   
145   86  Marcia Granucci       F      Vail             36:39.6   36:20.3   11:01 28  6        F 25-29   
146   159 Clark Munger          M      Green Valley     38:06.5   36:53.1   11:11 76  2        M 75-79   
147   160 Michelle Munger       F      Tucson           38:06.1   36:53.2   11:11 44  9        F 40-44   
148   69  Jennifer Flagg        F      Tucson           37:37.8   36:53.6   11:11 39  9        F 35-39   
149   180 Collin Quenelle       M      Tucson           37:32.3   36:57.4   11:12 27  3        M 25-29   
150   261 Myrna Wood            F      Sahuarita        37:22.0   37:07.1   11:15 41  10       F 40-44   
151   196 Rick Rodriguez        M      Vail             37:39.4   37:11.0   11:16 55  6        M 55-59   
152   239 Patsy Stern           F      Sahuarita        38:10.0   37:27.1   11:21 48  5        F 45-49   
153   119 Walt Kuznicke         M      Tucson           37:52.2   37:28.3   11:21 67  3        M 65-69   
154   125 Elizabeth Look        F      Kent             38:10.9   37:29.8   11:22 61  3        F 60-64   
155   256 Andrew Wilds          M      Sahuarita        38:04.5   37:33.0   11:23 35  8        M 35-39   
156   8   Joshua Arnbrister     M      Tucson           38:14.6   37:39.8   11:25 25  4        M 25-29   
157   175 Jerome Pinson         M      Green Valley     38:40.8   37:50.4   11:28 65  4        M 65-69   
158   80  Matthew Gomez         M      Sahuarita        38:11.0   37:53.9   11:29 23  5        M 18-24   
159   241 Madison Sween         F      Tucson           38:36.6   38:03.3   11:32 24  7        F 18-24   
160   277 Mike wilson           M                       38:26.7   38:04.5   11:32 77  3        M 75-79   
161   54  Alexis Cruz           F      Tucson           38:45.6   38:08.2   11:33 33  13       F 30-34   
162   22  Scott Belnap          M      Gilbert          39:15.1   38:10.5   11:34 55  7        M 55-59   
163   13  Angelica Barragan     F      Tucson           38:54.3   38:14.3   11:35 42  11       F 40-44   
164   171 Daniel Ozuna          M      Tucson           38:54.7   38:18.6   11:37 32  8        M 30-34   
165   131 Emily Mason           F      Tucson           38:54.8   38:18.7   11:37 30  14       F 30-34   
166   16  Patti Bastien         F      Vail             39:03.0   38:24.3   11:38 66  3        F 65-69   
167   17  Yanick Bastien        M      Vail             39:03.7   38:24.8   11:38 48  10       M 45-49   
168   146 Andrew Meekhof        M      Tucson           39:27.6   38:28.7   11:40 40  9        M 40-44   
169   147 Angela Meekhof        F      Tucson           39:27.7   38:30.5   11:40 39  10       F 35-39   
170   100 Christa Hourany       F      Tucson           38:59.9   38:31.2   11:40 46  6        F 45-49   
171   130 William Manzanedo     M      Rio Rico         38:51.1   38:34.8   11:41 71  8        M 70-74   
172   219 Alex Shipley          M      Tucson           39:08.9   38:59.9   11:49 42  10       M 40-44   
173   79  Jennifer Godwin       F      Tucson           40:12.2   39:21.4   11:56 42  12       F 40-44   
174   202 Judith Russell        F      Colorado Springs 40:08.8   39:26.3   11:57 71  1        F 70-74   
175   118 Kristin Kroeger       F      Sahuarita        40:33.4   39:31.0   11:58 35  11       F 35-39   
176   193 Andres Rivera         M      Tucson           39:56.9   39:31.6   11:59 50  9        M 50-54   
177   114 Francisca Kerns       F      Vail             39:51.0   39:42.4   12:02 33  15       F 30-34   
178   9   Rachael Ayres         F      Tucson           40:35.4   39:42.7   12:02 38  12       F 35-39   
179   218 Ruth Shave            F      Tucson           40:35.8   39:42.9   12:02 52  11       F 50-54   
180   271 Kevin Mauerman        M                       40:27.6   39:53.9   12:05 24  6        M 18-24   
181   270 Karen Cesare          F      Tucson           40:27.3   39:54.0   12:05 58  3        F 55-59   
182   265 Watson Wright         M      Sahuarita        40:28.9   40:09.3   12:10 67  5        M 65-69   
183   176 Patty Plunkett        F      Tucson           41:48.7   40:34.5   12:18 55  4        F 55-59   
184   41  Diane Carter          F      Tucson           41:36.2   40:35.5   12:18 61  4        F 60-64   
185   184 Brian Reasoner        M      Sahuarita        41:51.9   40:45.1   12:21 48  11       M 45-49   
186   185 C. Reasoner           F      Sahuarita        41:53.2   40:46.6   12:21 5   2        F 0-12    
187   11  Marcia Balda          F      Tucson           42:23.8   41:11.5   12:29 68  4        F 65-69   
188   182 Chloe Raley           F      Vail             41:19.4   41:15.4   12:30 15  3        F 13-17   
189   30  Vicki Bozarth         F      Sahuarita        42:25.3   41:23.0   12:32 54  12       F 50-54   
190   246 David Toering         M      Tucson           41:58.5   41:38.4   12:37 55  8        M 55-59   
191   35  Richard Brown         M      McLean           42:49.6   41:48.5   12:40 69  6        M 65-69   
192   266 Lorraine Yuhas        F      Sahuarita        42:33.7   42:03.9   12:45 45  7        F 45-49   
193   267 Robert Yuhas          M      Sahuarita        42:34.3   42:05.3   12:45 48  12       M 45-49   
194   278 emily Nickerson       F                       43:32.3   42:21.8   12:50 27  7        F 25-29   
195   243 Raquel Tarazon        F      Vail             42:41.8   42:32.7   12:54 41  13       F 40-44   
196   58  John Downs            M      Tucson           44:05.7   42:57.8   13:01 41  11       M 40-44   
197   21  Darla Belnap          F      Gilbert          44:03.5   42:59.2   13:02 44  14       F 40-44   
198   57  Matthew Dehlavi       M      Tucson           43:23.7   43:01.6   13:02 46  13       M 45-49   
199   122 Stephanie Lewis       F      Tucson           43:50.8   43:11.0   13:05 48  8        F 45-49   
200   127 Connie Lopez          F      Tucson           43:57.3   43:18.6   13:07 68  5        F 65-69   
201   83  Eric Gonzalez         M      Tucson           44:44.5   43:31.0   13:11 40  12       M 40-44   
202   213 Meagan Scott          F      Tucson           43:48.1   43:32.1   13:12 38  13       F 35-39   
203   47  Leslie Claggett       F      Tucson           44:20.3   43:43.1   13:15 48  9        F 45-49   
204   123 Darlene Linn          F      Tucson           44:21.3   43:44.7   13:15 62  5        F 60-64   
205   124 Selina Linn           F      Tucson           44:21.4   43:46.5   13:16 40  15       F 40-44   
206   29  Marianne Boydell      F      Vail             44:32.9   43:47.4   13:16 47  10       F 45-49   
207   129 Gina Macaluso         F      Tucson           45:34.2   44:29.2   13:29 57  5        F 55-59   
208   63  Lois Eichelberger     F      Tucson           45:35.8   44:34.6   13:30 66  6        F 65-69   
209   293 April martinez        F                       45:46.0   44:40.0   13:32 16  4        F 13-17   
210   205 Sharon Ryan           F      Sahuarita        46:00.7   45:09.3   13:41 52  13       F 50-54   
211   203 Philip Russell        M      Colorado Springs 46:23.0   45:38.9   13:50 71  9        M 70-74   
212   56  Christina Dang        F      Sahuarita        46:30.3   45:54.0   13:55 40  16       F 40-44   
213   217 Kevin Shave           M      Tucson           47:25.1   46:02.9   13:57 52  10       M 50-54   
214   10  Scott Ayres           M      Tucson           47:25.3   46:03.2   13:57 17  10       M 13-17   
215   133 Kay Mathiesen         F      Tucson           46:55.2   46:09.5   13:59 54  14       F 50-54   
216   142 Teresa McFee          F      Oro Valley       47:59.1   46:44.3   14:10 74  2        F 70-74   
217   4   Gloria Albertini      F      Green Valley     48:53.4   47:56.6   14:32 67  7        F 65-69   
218   263 Whitney Woodcock      F      Tucson           48:37.7   47:57.7   14:32 33  16       F 30-34   
219   250 Alyssa Veenendaal     F      Sahuarita        49:34.3   48:14.2   14:37 26  8        F 25-29   
220   111 James Judd            M      Marana           49:02.8   48:48.8   14:48 51  11       M 50-54   
221   46  John Claggett         M      Tucson           50:02.9   49:21.9   14:58 64  6        M 60-64   
222   195 Pete Robles           M      Tucson           51:22.6   50:07.1   15:11 55  9        M 55-59   
223   174 Leslie Phillips       F      Scottsdale       50:57.9   50:25.1   15:17 54  15       F 50-54   
224   197 Leslie Rogan          F      Tucson           50:59.7   50:48.0   15:24 46  11       F 45-49   
225   154 Barb Monroe           F      Vail             51:29.9   51:03.6   15:28 68  8        F 65-69   
226   121 Amanda Lewis          F      Vail             51:29.9   51:10.9   15:31 37  14       F 35-39   
227   84  Kathy Goolsby         F      Vail             51:29.7   51:11.6   15:31 48  12       F 45-49   
228   28  B. Bosuku             M      Sahuarita        52:00.3   51:28.1   15:36 10  3        M 0-12    
229   27  Biongo Bosuku         M      Sahuarita        52:01.1   51:29.4   15:36 37  9        M 35-39   
230   98  Shirley Hester        F      Tucson           52:02.4   51:31.4   15:37 75  1        F 75-79   
231   294 Samantha Garcia       F                       53:01.3   51:54.9   15:44 17  5        F 13-17   
232   110 Beth Judd             F      Marana           53:06.4   52:23.4   15:53 52  16       F 50-54   
233   59  Lindsay Downs         F      Tucson           54:02.0   52:51.3   16:01 40  17       F 40-44   
234   251 Yvette Vega           F      Tucson           53:55.9   52:52.0   16:01 35  15       F 35-39   
235   151 Mary Mingo            F      Sahuarita        53:51.2   52:52.4   16:01 56  6        F 55-59   
236   64  Artie Elias           F      Sahuarita        53:51.9   52:54.0   16:02 41  18       F 40-44   
237   177 Anita Porr            F      Tucson           54:14.3   53:22.0   16:10 50  17       F 50-54   
238   148 Danielle Mendoza      F      Tucson           54:14.0   53:22.4   16:10 44  19       F 40-44   
239   163 Gloria Musial         F      Green Valley     55:15.0   54:17.9   16:27 72  3        F 70-74   
240   25  Nancy Bodmer          F      Green Valley     55:13.8   54:20.1   16:28 70  4        F 70-74   
241   260 Kathy Wong            F      Green Valley     55:14.7   54:20.8   16:28 84  1        F 80-84   
242   6   Amanda Anderson       F      Sahuarita        56:14.2   54:56.6   16:39 28  9        F 25-29   
243   158 Jeri Morrison         F      Sahuarita        56:14.1   55:10.5   16:43 49  13       F 45-49   
244   44  JP Charpentier        M      Tucson           56:57.8   55:38.1   16:52 50  12       M 50-54   
245   169 Nancy Olsen           F      Green Valley     57:22.3   56:04.5   17:00 63  6        F 60-64   
246   187 Brenda Reed           F      Tucson           57:39.2   56:22.7   17:05 47  14       F 45-49   
247   52  Rhonda Corkran        F      Vail             56:43.5   56:28.6   17:07 61  7        F 60-64   
248   276 Lynne Skelton         F                       57:45.9   56:47.8   17:13 60  8        F 60-64   
249   7   Gina Anderson         F      Sahuarita        57:46.6   56:49.9   17:13 48  15       F 45-49   
250   192 Bill Reuter           M      Tucson           57:57.9   56:56.7   17:15 57  10       M 55-59   
251   132 Amber Mathewson       F      Sahuarita        58:28.8   57:25.3   17:24 53  18       F 50-54   
252   258 Rosalind Williams     F      Tucson           58:44.2   57:28.1   17:25 56  7        F 55-59   
253   108 Amanda Jones          F      Sahuarita        58:52.7   58:04.7   17:36 38  16       F 35-39   
254   206 Kaylynne Sanford      F      Sahuarita        58:52.7   58:04.8   17:36 25  10       F 25-29   
255   76  Morgan Gardner        F      Sahuarita        58:52.9   58:04.9   17:36 34  17       F 30-34   
256   94  Rex Gulbranson        M      Phoenix          1:00:19.5 59:07.3   17:55 67  7        M 65-69   
257   73  Heather Fuller        F      Tucson           1:00:22.0 59:30.3   18:02 42  20       F 40-44   
258   170 Venessa Ortiz         F      Tucson           1:00:22.6 59:30.8   18:02 41  21       F 40-44   
259   138 Charlene McConnell    F      Tucson           1:01:16.9 1:00:00.4 18:11 51  19       F 50-54   
260   168 Celeste Obrien        F      Tucson           1:01:16.2 1:00:00.9 18:11 55  8        F 55-59   
261   33  Andrea Brown          F      McLean           1:01:11.0 1:00:10.2 18:14 66  9        F 65-69   
262   134 Doreen Matthews       F      Tucson           1:05:31.0 1:04:56.3 19:41 62  9        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daryll Brosanders 32  47  1       M      Tucson AZ US      20:52.9 
2     Luis Leon         296 49  2       M                        21:08.4 
3     Fabian Garcia     287 33  3       M      Casa Grande AZ US 21:45.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Reasoner 186 34  10      F      Sahuarita AZ US 22:46.4 
2     Natalie Flores  70  13  15      F      Tucson AZ US    23:25.6 
3     Kathryn Joseph  109 26  18      F      Sahuarita       23:45.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters Winner
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daryll Brosanders 32  47  1       M      Tucson AZ US 20:52.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sue Ahrens 284 60  36      F               26:09.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.