Race Header

Lehi Roundup 5K/10K/Kids Mile


Sat June 23, 2018
Location: Lehi, UT US 84043 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name              Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                    Time                Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     9663 Nate French       M      40:10.2   6:29  23  1        M Open   
2     9743 Mark Rosewaren    M      40:54.6   6:36  53  2        M Open   
3     9717 Markus Mozzi      M      41:17.9   6:40  17  3        M Open   
4     9705 Walter Matulich   M      42:06.6   6:48  17  1        M 15-19  
5     9652 Megan Dinsdale    F      42:48.5   6:54  34  1        F Open   
6     9716 Rachel Morgan     F      43:11.1   6:58  18  2        F Open   
7     9704 Laura Lillywhite  F      44:08.8   7:07  36  3        F Open   
8     9764 Jason Talley      M      44:56.5   7:15  42  1        M 40-49  
9     9710 Ethan McNary      M      45:28.1   7:20  15  2        M 15-19  
10    9628 Brady Carlton     M      46:01.2   7:25  28  1        M 25-29  
11    9747 scott shank       M      47:09.2   7:36  41  2        M 40-49  
12    9768 Eddie Tilley      M      47:22.5   7:38  24  1        M 20-24  
13    9795 Tamara Bell       F      47:38.0   7:41  38  1        F 30-39  
14    9797 Daxton Monroe     M      48:41.5   7:51  15  3        M 15-19  
15    9739 K. Richards       F      49:27.1   7:59  11  1        F 10-14  
16    9740 Sheldon Richards  M      49:27.2   7:59  46  3        M 40-49  
17    9718 Lindsay Nelson    F      50:52.7   8:12  33  2        F 30-39  
18    9612 Connor Baker      M      50:54.3   8:13  15  4        M 15-19  
19    9723 Keith Papenfuss   M      52:48.9   8:31  54  1        M 50-59  
20    9775 Kate VandeKraats  F      53:08.0   8:34  36  3        F 30-39  
21    9650 Aubri Detmer      F      53:29.1   8:38  22  1        F 20-24  
22    9744 Amy Roskelley     F      54:30.4   8:47  43  1        F 40-49  
23    9792 Lacey Chamberlain F      56:37.6   9:08  34  4        F 30-39  
24    9791 Jeannie Phillips  F      57:10.6   9:13  55  1        F 50-59  
25    9658 Jason Faulkner    M      57:30.2   9:16  36  1        M 30-39  
26    9605 Jim Adams         M      58:12.6   9:23  53  2        M 50-59  
27    9700 Sarah Kimmel      F      59:22.8   9:35  38  5        F 30-39  
28    9607 Stacey Alldredge  F      59:40.6   9:38  38  6        F 30-39  
29    9604 Brecklyn Adams    F      1:01:49.6 9:58  18  1        F 15-19  
30    9665 Sharon Garrett    F      1:02:32.9 10:05 52  2        F 50-59  
31    9794 Wendy Bennett     F      1:03:45.3 10:17 48  2        F 40-49  
32    9641 Skyler Collette   F      1:09:17.0 11:10 29  1        F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nate French    9663 23  1       M               40:14.3 
2     Mark Rosewaren 9743 53  2       M               40:56.8 
3     Markus Mozzi   9717 17  3       M               41:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan Dinsdale   9652 34  5       F               42:54.6 
2     Rachel Morgan    9716 18  6       F               43:15.1 
3     Laura Lillywhite 9704 36  7       F               44:12.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeannie Phillips 9791 55  24      F               57:10.6 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunScore