Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                         
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================= 
1     419 Matthew Krekman       M                                     18:51.30   18:49.21   6:03  21  69.0       1        M Overall                                   
2     413 Trevor Little         M                                     19:12.05   19:05.24   6:09  21  68.0       1        M 20-24                                     
3     219 Dale Lively           M      Bradenton        FL    US      19:18.36   19:16.81   6:12  35  68.8       1        M 35-39   LIVE Training Center              
4     399 Alvin Ducre           M      Palmetto         FL    US      19:19.97   19:18.64   6:13  25  67.2       1        M 25-29                                     
5     389 Todd Woods            M      Bradenton        FL    US      19:35.98   19:34.16   6:18  45  72.6       1        M M                                         
6     402 Danny Jones           M                                     20:46.95   19:56.43   6:25  44  70.7       1        M 40-44                                     
7     405 Lou Dregely           M                                     20:36.42   20:33.83   6:37  57  75.8       1        M 55-59                                     
8     199 Janis Krums           M      Longboat Key     FL    US      21:24.00   21:18.95   6:52  32  61.4       1        M 30-34                                     
9     310 ZACH Sharek           M      Sarasota         FL    US      21:48.60   21:37.76   6:58  18  60.1       1        M 15-19                                     
10    334 Robert Stanton        M      Sarasota         FL    US      21:40.91   21:37.92   6:58  55  70.9       2        M 55-59                                     
11    60  Nathan Cecil          M      Arcadia          FL    US      21:50.39   21:42.55   6:59  31  60.1       2        M 30-34                                     
12    152 Lindsey Hollenshead   F      New Cumberland   PA    US      22:19.91   22:16.73   7:10  28  66.3       1        F Overall                                   
13    258 Edward Pantera        M      Osprey           FL    US      22:55.49   22:39.97   7:18  54  67.1       1        M 50-54                                     
14    177 M. Jester             M      Sarasota         FL    US      23:01.91   22:46.90   7:20  12  63.4       1        M 10-14   Jester Fam                        
15    431 Tom Rooney            M                                     23:07.62   22:54.75   7:22  55  66.9       3        M 55-59                                     
16    286 J. Roberts            M      Venice           FL    US      23:02.78   23:01.49   7:25  10  67.5       2        M 10-14                                     
17    173 Brittany Jester       F      Sarasota         FL    US      23:30.59   23:15.56   7:29  14  67.9       1        F 10-14   Jester Fam                        
18    415 Merlin Mullett        M                                     23:26.00   23:22.59   7:31  25  55.5       2        M 25-29                                     
19    265 Paul Persia           M      Batavia          NY    US      23:35.80   23:31.79   7:34  66  71.4       1        M SM                                        
20    281 Bethany Rendemonti    F      Sarasota         FL    US      23:39.04   23:33.23   7:35  26  62.7       1        F 25-29                                     
21    111 Dellan Gavette        M      Boerne           TX    US      23:49.04   23:41.54   7:38  60  67.4       1        M 60-64                                     
22    264 Pamela Pedrero        F      Sarasota         FL    US      23:59.48   23:57.68   7:43  42  64.1       1        F M                                         
23    290 Jillian Robertson     F      Lake Mary        FL    US      24:46.06   24:22.73   7:51  25  60.6       2        F 25-29                                     
24    224 J. Macdonald          M      Sarasota         FL    US      24:36.33   24:33.87   7:54  9   66.3       1        M 0- 9                                      
25    216 V. Light              F      Sarasota         FL    US      24:51.83   24:50.56   8:00  10  70.0       2        F 10-14                                     
26    89  Anonymous Participant F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:21.39   25:14.96   8:08  61  74.3       1        F SM                                        
27    139 Kelby Haynes          M      Bradenton        FL    US      25:19.88   25:15.04   8:08  20  51.4       2        M 20-24   TCAB                              
28    117 Brian Gibbons         M      North Port       FL    US      25:20.92   25:17.93   8:09  14  54.2       3        M 10-14   Gib Diesel                        
29    335 Betsy Stevens         F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:23.56   25:18.09   8:09  35  58.8       1        F 35-39                                     
30    71  L. Cook               M      North Port       FL    US      25:22.72   25:19.86   8:09  10  61.3       4        M 10-14   Cranberry Cougars                 
31    254 cedric nichols        M      Miami            FL    US      26:02.45   25:20.28   8:09  35  52.4       2        M 35-39   The Nichols                       
32    221 Ana Lopez             F      Sarasota         FL    US      25:36.35   25:20.40   8:09  38  59.3       2        F 35-39   Terracon                          
33    309 Chris Sharek          M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:34.14   25:21.46   8:10  45  56.1       1        M 45-49                                     
34    118 Jennifer Gibbons      F      North Port       FL    US      25:26.09   25:22.58   8:10  39  59.4       3        F 35-39   Gib Diesel                        
35    250 Daniel Myhrberg       M      Sarasota         FL    US      25:35.77   25:24.32   8:11  35  52.2       3        M 35-39                                     
36    28  Stephen Beninato      M      Maitland         FL    US      25:58.86   25:35.54   8:14  25  50.7       3        M 25-29                                     
37    268 Kelly Petrosino       F      Bradenton        FL    US      26:29.86   25:45.56   8:17  44  60.5       1        F 40-44                                     
38    393 Alex Rodriquez        M      Parrish          FL    US      26:08.80   25:47.96   8:18  41  53.5       2        M 40-44                                     
39    267 Amber Petricca        F      Bradenton        FL    US      26:05.18   25:54.44   8:20  33  57.1       1        F 30-34                                     
40    320 A. Simonson           M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:27.20   26:00.90   8:22  10  59.7       5        M 10-14   Not Last                          
41    381 John Wilson           M      Bradenton        FL    US      26:28.74   26:02.02   8:23  54  58.5       2        M 50-54   Shoreline Church                  
42    414 Brooke Corbett        F                                     26:44.34   26:13.85   8:27  29  56.3       3        F 25-29                                     
43    125 Matt Hall             M      Sarasota         FL    US      26:35.41   26:14.69   8:27  44  53.7       3        M 40-44                                     
44    124 Crystal Hall          F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:35.26   26:14.88   8:27  37  57.0       4        F 35-39                                     
45    80  Jack Curulla          M      Bradenton        FL    US      26:31.59   26:24.96   8:30  15  50.9       2        M 15-19                                     
46    284 S. Riley              F      Sarasota         FL    US      26:40.63   26:26.56   8:31  12  62.3       3        F 10-14                                     
47    411 G. Bennett            F                                     26:48.36   26:34.30   8:33  12  62.0       4        F 10-14                                     
48    392 N. Zomer              M      Ellenton         FL    US      26:43.95   26:39.07   8:35  12  54.2       6        M 10-14   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
49    68  Cindy Common          F      Fenton           MI    US      27:10.82   26:45.54   8:37  58  67.6       1        F 55-59                                     
50    1   Marti Stetter         F      Durti Runners          US      26:48.95   26:47.15   8:37  59  68.4       2        F 55-59   Durti Runners                     
51    96  John Dunn             M      Sarasota         FL    US      27:03.45   26:47.82   8:38  50  55.0       3        M 50-54   Terracon                          
52    301 Jamaal Savwoir        M      Sarasota         FL    US      27:03.63   26:48.42   8:38  43  52.2       4        M 40-44   Team Underpants                   
53    397 Lori Russell          F      Bradenton        FL    US      27:22.64   26:58.73   8:41  57  66.3       3        F 55-59   LIVE Training Center              
54    153 Jennifer Holmes       F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:48.58   27:08.18   8:44  44  57.4       2        F 40-44                                     
55    95  Elizabeth Dunbar      F      Nokomis          FL    US      27:16.29   27:12.22   8:45  27  54.3       4        F 25-29                                     
56    44  Don Brown             M      Raleigh          NC    US      27:53.41   27:33.71   8:52  68  62.0       1        M 65-69                                     
57    23  Sheri Bedford         F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:37.30   27:34.74   8:53  65  71.6       1        F 65-69                                     
58    423 William Simens        M                                     28:07.45   27:37.50   8:53  27  47.0       4        M 25-29                                     
59    276 Alex Rafidi           M      North Port       FL    US      27:45.47   27:40.38   8:54  23  46.9       3        M 20-24                                     
60    249 Amanda Myhrberg       F      Sarasota         FL    US      27:52.98   27:42.12   8:55  33  53.4       2        F 30-34                                     
61    350 Heather Trimarco      F      Palmetto         FL    US      27:58.52   27:47.37   8:57  36  53.6       5        F 35-39                                     
62    15  Alvin Atallian        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      28:05.15   27:53.69   8:59  50  52.9       4        M 50-54                                     
63    56  Alex Carney           M      Sarasota         FL    US      29:09.86   27:56.21   9:00  31  46.7       3        M 30-34   Toning N' Tots Moms!              
64    57  Holly Carney          F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:09.71   27:56.60   9:00  32  52.9       3        F 30-34   Toning N' Tots Moms!              
65    112 Linda Gavette         F      Boerne           TX    US      28:22.30   28:02.52   9:02  58  64.5       4        F 55-59                                     
66    328 C. Smith              M      Buffalo          NY    US      30:00.38   28:13.62   9:05  11  52.8       7        M 10-14                                     
67    378 Levi Williams         M      Riverview        FL    US      28:36.94   28:21.50   9:08  41  48.7       5        M 40-44                                     
68    197 Ryan Kranz            M      Parrish          FL    US      29:30.97   28:22.19   9:08  39  48.0       4        M 35-39                                     
69    418 Dee Nelson            F      Gaithersburg     MD    US      28:23.65   28:22.35   9:08  74  78.8       1        F 70-74                                     
70    408 Zachareus Kruger      M                                     29:40.77   28:25.42   9:09  16  46.6       3        M 15-19                                     
71    100 Kari Eldon            F      Sarasota         FL    US      28:54.16   28:25.86   9:09  32  52.0       4        F 30-34   Terracon                          
72    198 Kevin Krieger         M      Sarasota         FL    US      29:42.61   28:27.58   9:10  47  50.7       2        M 45-49   Chiropractic, Plain & Simple      
73    341 Dana Taylor           F      North Port       FL    US      28:41.76   28:30.14   9:10  34  52.0       5        F 30-34   Cranberry Cougars                 
74    25  L. Benford            M      Bradenton        FL    US      28:59.62   28:33.58   9:12  12  50.5       8        M 10-14   Brut Broads                       
75    377 Kaeli Williams        F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:05.26   28:42.86   9:15  20  51.4       1        F 20-24                                     
76    67  Chris Common          M      Fenton           MI    US      29:17.01   28:51.89   9:17  63  56.7       2        M 60-64                                     
77    187 O. Jones              M      Bradenton        FL    US      29:35.41   29:03.58   9:21  9   56.0       2        M 0- 9    Happy Feet                        
78    326 Arthur Smith          M      Buffalo          NY    US      30:48.98   29:04.43   9:21  43  48.2       6        M 40-44                                     
79    366 Samuel Walker         M      Longboat Key     FL    US      29:10.60   29:06.86   9:22  53  51.9       5        M 50-54                                     
80    5   Lindsay Albright      F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:30.82   29:09.42   9:23  34  50.9       6        F 30-34                                     
81    410 J. Bennett            M                                     29:48.65   29:18.45   9:26  10  53.0       9        M 10-14                                     
82    52  B. Busi               M      Bradenton        FL    US      30:18.89   29:22.65   9:27  12  49.1       10       M 10-14                                     
83    283 Elizabeth Riley       F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:38.99   29:25.22   9:28  14  53.6       5        F 10-14                                     
84    356 RaeAnn Uber           F      Venice           FL    US      29:40.12   29:27.84   9:29  36  50.6       6        F 35-39                                     
85    26  Aiden Benham          M      Bradenton        FL    US      30:47.63   29:28.90   9:29  14  46.5       11       M 10-14   Shoreline Church                  
86    228 Robert Marciano       M      Venice           FL    US      29:41.99   29:29.45   9:30  66  57.0       2        M 65-69                                     
87    78  N. Crowe              M      Bradenton        FL    US      30:51.36   29:34.28   9:31  12  48.8       12       M 10-14                                     
88    223 Michael Lynch         M      Bradenton        FL    US      30:03.52   29:37.38   9:32  53  51.0       6        M 50-54                                     
89    175 Jessica Jester        F      Sarasota         FL    US      29:55.94   29:40.04   9:33  23  49.8       2        F 20-24   Jester Fam                        
90    406 Kimberly Norman       F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:16.07   29:46.72   9:35  57  60.1       5        F 55-59                                     
91    375 Abigail Williams      F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:34.28   29:50.31   9:36  38  50.3       7        F 35-39                                     
92    172 Asa Jester            M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:09.17   30:01.31   9:40  13  46.7       13       M 10-14   Jester Fam                        
93    333 Maureen Stanton       F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:22.08   30:01.67   9:40  63  64.1       1        F 60-64                                     
94    45  Gene Brown            M      Sarasota         FL    US      31:25.37   30:05.74   9:41  58  52.2       4        M 55-59                                     
95    287 Lara Roberts          M      Venice           FL    US      30:14.06   30:09.27   9:42  31  43.3       4        M 30-34                                     
96    222 MARTHA LOPEZ          F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:29.62   30:12.44   9:43  36  49.3       8        F 35-39                                     
97    208 K. Lawrence           F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:29.66   30:19.05   9:45  11  55.7       6        F 10-14                                     
98    204 Trisha Lampi          F      Bradenton        FL    US      30:42.60   30:25.25   9:47  27  48.5       5        F 25-29                                     
99    292 Chalee Root           F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:10.20   30:33.07   9:50  32  48.4       7        F 30-34                                     
100   319 Rebecca Simon         F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:40.11   30:38.96   9:52  30  48.2       8        F 30-34                                     
101   58  Ruth Casadevall       F      Sarasota         FL    US      35:39.96   30:39.35   9:52  23  48.2       3        F 20-24                                     
102   18  M. Baehr              F      Bradenton        FL    US      31:01.47   30:44.00   9:54  9   58.4       1        F 0- 9                                      
103   225 M. Macdonald          F      Sarasota         FL    US      30:55.58   30:47.38   9:55  11  54.9       7        F 10-14                                     
104   391 D. zomer              M      Ellenton         FL    US      30:57.34   30:50.91   9:56  12  46.8       14       M 10-14   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
105   107 Katherine Garcia      F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:32.58   31:01.58   9:59  40  48.9       3        F 40-44                                     
106   161 Tanner Huber          M      Valparaiso       IN    US      32:35.68   31:16.54   10:04 15  43.0       4        M 15-19   Chiropractic, Plain & Simple      
107   396 L. Light              F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:27.43   31:21.96   10:06 7   61.5       2        F 0- 9                                      
108   388 Theresa Woods         F      Bradenton        FL    US      32:11.04   31:27.39   10:07 42  48.8       4        F 40-44   Fuzzy's Taco Shop                 
109   59  Lan Castle            F      Venice           FL    US      32:11.08   31:46.31   10:14 70  66.5       2        F 70-74   Durti Runners                     
110   318 T. Signor             F      Bradenton        FL    US      33:33.52   31:46.69   10:14 12  51.9       8        F 10-14                                     
111   416 Anna Yoder            F                                     32:42.89   32:06.21   10:20 74  69.6       3        F 70-74                                     
112   230 Erin Martin           F      Venice           FL    US      33:29.48   32:15.55   10:23 34  46.0       9        F 30-34   Toning N' Tots Moms!              
113   181 Kristin Johnson       F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:29.50   32:16.12   10:23 31  45.8       10       F 30-34   Toning N' Tots Moms!              
114   43  Danielle Brewer       F      Arcadia          FL    US      32:25.72   32:18.32   10:24 30  45.7       11       F 30-34                                     
115   347 Luke Thress           M      Bradenton        FL    US      32:58.30   32:24.81   10:26 13  43.3       15       M 10-14   Happy Feet                        
116   233 Lori McInerney        F      Ellenton         FL    US      33:04.28   32:29.33   10:27 55  53.8       6        F 55-59   LIVE Training Center              
117   180 Grace Johnson         F      Palmetto         FL    US      33:04.43   32:29.49   10:27 52  52.0       1        F 50-54   LIVE Training Center              
118   241 Tobi Morgan           M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:13.39   32:30.12   10:28 41  42.5       7        M 40-44                                     
119   61  Phyllis Chandler      F      Durham           NC    US      32:52.75   32:34.22   10:29 64  59.8       2        F 60-64                                     
120   36  G. Bosmeny            M      Ellenton         FL    US      33:42.17   32:38.56   10:30 7   56.1       3        M 0- 9                                      
121   38  Ryan Bosmeny          M      Ellenton         FL    US      33:41.68   32:39.21   10:31 39  41.7       5        M 35-39                                     
122   185 K. Jones              M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:51.23   32:42.54   10:32 6   60.2       4        M 0- 9                                      
123   184 Jordon Jones          M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:51.47   32:43.25   10:32 36  40.7       6        M 35-39                                     
124   155 M. Horne              M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:28.16   33:00.80   10:38 8   52.0       5        M 0- 9                                      
125   154 Katherine Horne       F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:27.98   33:00.89   10:38 41  46.2       5        F 40-44                                     
126   349 Peter Trapani         M      Bradenton        FL    US      33:23.14   33:13.30   10:42 66  50.6       3        M 65-69   Flash                             
127   114 Lucille Genco         F      Bradenton        FL    US      33:23.48   33:14.41   10:42 56  53.2       7        F 55-59   Flash                             
128   302 Jasmine Savwoir       F      Sarasota         FL    US      33:30.61   33:14.59   10:42 22  44.4       4        F 20-24   Team Underpants                   
129   27  Pilgrim Benham        M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:36.11   33:17.32   10:43 39  40.9       7        M 35-39   Shoreline Church                  
130   179 Donna Jezowski        F      Venice           FL    US      34:32.02   33:19.08   10:43 75  68.1       1        F 75-99                                     
131   291 stephanie Rodriguez   F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:02.30   33:20.14   10:44 46  47.5       1        F 45-49   Care 2 Tri                        
132   76  John Cox              M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:58.94   33:21.22   10:44 53  45.3       7        M 50-54   Care 2 Tri                        
133   243 Jason Morton          M      Sarasota         FL    US      34:26.07   33:22.70   10:45 50  44.2       8        M 50-54                                     
134   390 Derrick Wozniak       M      Sarasota         FL    US      33:58.38   33:24.43   10:45 48  43.5       3        M 45-49   Care 2 Tri                        
135   158 Brett Huber           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      34:47.37   33:28.90   10:47 49  43.7       4        M 45-49   Chiropractic, Plain & Simple      
136   279 Ron Reid              M      Venice           FL    US      33:59.27   33:31.31   10:47 68  51.0       4        M 65-69                                     
137   201 Emma Lakomiak         F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:16.95   33:32.03   10:48 16  45.5       1        F 15-19   PPi Wellness Group                
138   64  Chris Cole            M      Sarasota         FL    US      34:38.10   33:34.09   10:48 29  38.7       5        M 25-29                                     
139   252 Angela Naff           F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:48.40   33:34.42   10:48 44  46.4       6        F 40-44                                     
140   261 Shirley Pascal        F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:09.97   33:39.42   10:50 69  61.8       2        F 65-69                                     
141   329 Jennifer Smith        F      Sarasota         FL    US      34:24.68   33:42.34   10:51 33  43.9       12       F 30-34                                     
142   303 Kim Schlosberg        F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:05.07   33:45.97   10:52 43  45.8       7        F 40-44                                     
143   304 L. Schlosberg         M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:05.54   33:46.46   10:52 8   50.9       6        M 0- 9                                      
144   94  Juliet Duggan         F      Bradenton        FL    US      34:20.02   34:13.74   11:01 38  43.9       9        F 35-39                                     
145   262 Walter Pascal         M      South Haven      MI    US      34:31.21   34:28.61   11:06 74  53.5       1        M 70-74                                     
146   337 Dawn Sullivan         F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:19.71   34:31.95   11:07 34  43.0       13       F 30-34                                     
147   164 Tyler Hunt            M      Bradenton        FL    US      34:45.61   34:35.39   11:08 19  37.5       5        M 15-19   Fuzzy's Taco Shop                 
148   183 Craig Jones           M      Bradenton        FL    US      35:52.81   34:41.11   11:10 62  46.8       3        M 60-64                                     
149   367 Elizabeth Watkins     F      Bradenton        FL    US      35:38.92   34:53.99   11:14 37  42.9       10       F 35-39                                     
150   280 Michele Reisdorf      F      Parrish          FL    US      36:00.70   35:02.26   11:17 41  43.5       8        F 40-44                                     
151   131 Christina Hardin      F      Parrish          FL    US      35:51.64   35:12.69   11:20 38  42.6       11       F 35-39   Reflections Counseling            
152   348 Randy Thress          M      Bradenton        FL    US      35:51.57   35:13.92   11:20 48  41.3       5        M 45-49   Happy Feet                        
153   247 Laura Munson          F      Palmetto         FL    US      35:40.55   35:14.55   11:21 33  42.0       14       F 30-34                                     
154   163 Kelly Hunt            F      Bradenton        FL    US      35:25.55   35:16.82   11:21 21  41.9       5        F 20-24   Fuzzy's Taco Shop                 
155   157 daniel hoy            M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:11.95   35:25.13   11:24 21  36.7       4        M 20-24                                     
156   141 Kara Helmuth          F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:02.21   35:27.14   11:25 24  41.7       6        F 20-24   Chiropractic, Plain & Simple      
157   69  T. Compton            M      Sarasota         FL    US      36:03.42   35:31.53   11:26 9   45.8       7        M 0- 9    Happy Feet                        
158   137 Tristan Hasbargen     M      Tallahassee      FL    US      37:06.75   35:35.17   11:27 31  36.7       5        M 30-34   Team Hasbargen                    
159   212 M. Leake              M      Bradenton        FL    US      35:49.75   35:36.56   11:28 6   55.3       8        M 0- 9                                      
160   211 Kaitlyn Leake         F      Bradenton        FL    US      35:49.77   35:36.60   11:28 36  41.8       12       F 35-39                                     
161   239 Samantha Miller       F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:02.53   35:37.19   11:28 26  41.5       6        F 25-29                                     
162   190 Chuck Kissee          M      Ellenton         FL    US      36:55.03   35:52.44   11:33 56  43.1       5        M 55-59                                     
163   327 Bettye (BJ) Smith     F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:20.19   35:56.39   11:34 71  59.5       4        F 70-74                                     
164   72  B. Copeman            M      Bradenton        FL    US      37:05.05   36:00.15   11:35 11  41.4       16       M 10-14   TCAB                              
165   85  Sheri Deer            F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:19.46   36:07.33   11:38 43  42.8       9        F 40-44                                     
166   305 Heidi Schroeder       F      Ellenton         FL    US      36:35.08   36:08.14   11:38 39  41.7       13       F 35-39   TCAB                              
167   407 Bethany Weber         F                                     36:57.47   36:16.08   11:40 27  40.7       7        F 25-29                                     
168   274 Lauren Quilan         F      Ellenton         FL    US      36:57.62   36:17.00   11:41 28  40.7       8        F 25-29                                     
169   37  Jeanne Bosmeny        F      Ellenton         FL    US      37:20.56   36:19.49   11:42 36  41.0       14       F 35-39                                     
170   39  S. Bosmeny            F      Ellenton         FL    US      37:20.76   36:20.39   11:42 10  47.8       9        F 10-14                                     
171   182 Andrea Jones          F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:32.48   36:23.06   11:43 34  40.8       15       F 30-34                                     
172   106 Joann Gallichio       F      Tampa            FL    US      37:48.22   36:23.17   11:43 43  42.5       10       F 40-44                                     
173   395 Ashley Diaz           F      Parrish          FL    US      36:49.37   36:27.05   11:44 31  40.5       16       F 30-34                                     
174   195 Chuck Koller          M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:26.41   36:29.70   11:45 71  48.5       2        M 70-74                                     
175   81  Leslie Davis          F      Bradenton        FL    US      36:50.78   36:32.95   11:46 34  40.6       17       F 30-34                                     
176   235 Emma Mileham          F      Sarasota         FL    US      36:50.79   36:33.87   11:46 56  48.4       8        F 55-59                                     
177   246 John Muncey           M      Sarasota         FL    US      37:03.51   36:42.35   11:49 70  47.6       3        M 70-74                                     
178   332 Patti Stanley         F      Bradenton        FL    US      36:54.58   36:45.73   11:50 53  46.5       2        F 50-54                                     
179   191 Dana Kissee           F      Ellenton         FL    US      37:57.58   36:54.05   11:53 40  41.1       11       F 40-44                                     
180   24  Kelly Benford         F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:23.01   36:57.04   11:54 43  41.9       12       F 40-44   Brut Broads                       
181   263 Maria Pastor          F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:31.10   36:57.84   11:54 43  41.8       13       F 40-44                                     
182   149 Terri Himes           F      Parrish          FL    US      38:06.20   37:01.80   11:55 56  47.8       9        F 55-59                                     
183   170 Jack Jacobs           M      Bradenton        FL    US      37:38.65   37:09.63   11:58 78  53.4       1        M 75-99                                     
184   364 Wendy Volkmar         F      Carmel           IN    US      37:41.51   37:17.93   12:00 52  45.3       3        F 50-54                                     
185   174 G. Jester             F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:37.38   37:19.01   12:01 11  45.3       10       F 10-14   Jester Fam                        
186   48  Sue Burchfield        F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:41.55   37:19.38   12:01 35  39.8       15       F 35-39                                     
187   338 Michael Sullivan      M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:09.34   37:20.45   12:01 32  35.0       6        M 30-34                                     
188   427 Randolph Brunner      M                                     39:05.02   37:22.45   12:02 33  35.1       7        M 30-34                                     
189   176 K. Jester             F      Sarasota         FL    US      37:43.77   37:28.07   12:04 10  46.4       11       F 10-14   Jester Fam                        
190   19  Mary Baehr            F      Bradenton        FL    US      37:58.53   37:41.32   12:08 39  40.0       16       F 35-39                                     
191   189 Laura Kemble          F      North Port       FL    US      38:16.39   37:52.17   12:11 45  41.5       2        F 45-49   Cranberry Cougars                 
192   148 Cam Hill              F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      38:26.97   37:56.23   12:13 43  40.8       14       F 40-44                                     
193   109 B. Gast               M      Bradenton        FL    US      38:16.53   38:02.61   12:15 9   42.8       9        M 0- 9                                      
194   412 Kristen Boehm         F                                     38:31.46   38:02.68   12:15 24  38.8       7        F 20-24                                     
195   379 M. Williams           F      Bradenton        FL    US      39:37.34   38:04.38   12:15 8   48.8       3        F 0- 9                                      
196   331 Sharelle Smith        F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:18.88   38:11.96   12:18 30  38.7       18       F 30-34                                     
197   380 Timothy Williams      M      Bradenton        FL    US      39:42.82   38:12.00   12:18 42  36.4       8        M 40-44                                     
198   237 Charmaine Miller      F      Sarasota         FL    US      39:11.86   38:14.49   12:19 25  38.6       9        F 25-29                                     
199   275 Soeurette Racine      F      Estero           FL    US      39:07.79   38:19.78   12:20 29  38.5       10       F 25-29   Happy Feet                        
200   146 Cheryl Hess           F      Bradenton        FL    US      38:45.76   38:21.72   12:21 67  52.8       3        F 65-69                                     
201   110 Sean Gast             M      Bradenton        FL    US      38:42.17   38:27.01   12:23 32  34.0       8        M 30-34                                     
202   289 S. Roberts            F      Venice           FL    US      38:48.25   38:43.54   12:28 7   49.8       4        F 0- 9                                      
203   321 E. Simonson           M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:15.57   38:45.60   12:29 12  37.2       17       M 10-14   Not Last                          
204   122 Moriah Gonzalez       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      38:47.98   38:47.98   12:29 29  38.1       11       F 25-29                                     
205   171 M. Jacobs             F      Venice           FL    US      39:51.37   39:04.03   12:34 6   51.5       5        F 0- 9                                      
206   169 Bonnie Jacobs         F      VeniceVenice     FL    US      39:51.90   39:04.53   12:35 32  37.8       19       F 30-34                                     
207   20  J. Bakert             M      Longboat Key     FL    US      40:07.33   39:14.04   12:38 6   50.2       10       M 0- 9                                      
208   21  Jessica Bakert        F      Longboat Key     FL    US      40:07.16   39:14.32   12:38 29  37.6       12       F 25-29                                     
209   213 Anna Lee              F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:43.67   39:19.18   12:39 13  41.0       12       F 10-14                                     
210   361 Will Vesco            M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:20.94   39:24.81   12:41 15  34.1       6        M 15-19   New Gate                          
211   144 Al Herman             M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:49.88   39:25.88   12:42 42  35.3       9        M 40-44   Terracon                          
212   385 Ed Wolfe              M      Sarasota         FL    US      39:47.05   39:26.02   12:42 74  46.8       4        M 70-74                                     
213   360 Anthony Vesco         M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:24.55   39:29.04   12:43 21  32.9       5        M 20-24   New Gate                          
214   288 Marc Roberts          M      Venice           FL    US      39:44.45   39:38.81   12:46 41  34.8       10       M 40-44                                     
215   307 Kristine Severs       F      Myakka City      FL    US      41:33.64   39:40.55   12:46 45  39.6       3        F 45-49                                     
216   47  W. Frank Burberry     M      Bradenton        FL    US      40:33.67   39:41.77   12:47 72  45.1       5        M 70-74                                     
217   259 Anthony W Elden       M                                     40:11.44   39:42.47   12:47 20  32.7       6        M 20-24                                     
218   323 Ryan Simonson         M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:12.79   39:42.78   12:47 37  33.8       8        M 35-39   Not Last                          
219   322 G. Simonson           M      Sarasota         FL    US      40:12.44   39:43.51   12:47 9   41.0       11       M 0- 9    Not Last                          
220   135 Kira Hasbargen        F      Minneapolis      MN    US      41:16.46   39:47.62   12:49 36  37.4       17       F 35-39   Team Hasbargen                    
221   136 Thomas Hasbargen      M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      41:16.83   39:47.99   12:49 63  41.1       4        M 60-64   Team Hasbargen                    
222   63  Heidi Clement         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      41:17.30   39:48.39   12:49 55  43.9       10       F 55-59   Team Hasbargen                    
223   134 Julia Hasbargen       F      Tallahassee      FL    US      41:18.53   39:50.23   12:49 27  37.1       13       F 25-29   Team Hasbargen                    
224   50  C. BURGOS             F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:10.77   39:53.96   12:51 9   44.9       6        F 0- 9                                      
225   83  Anna Day              F      Sarasota         FL    US      41:23.71   40:06.85   12:55 54  43.0       4        F 50-54                                     
226   357 Ken Vanderberg        M      Englewood        FL    US      41:00.78   40:11.62   12:56 75  46.6       2        M 75-99                                     
227   143 YANETH HENAO          F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:31.98   40:14.00   12:57 36  37.0       18       F 35-39                                     
228   394 Julio Diaz            M      Parrish          FL    US      40:48.26   40:25.06   13:01 41  34.1       11       M 40-44                                     
229   31  J. Bilbrey            M      Bradenton        FL    US      40:51.60   40:45.53   13:07 10  38.1       18       M 10-14   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
230   359 Vlad Veremchuk        M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:13.52   40:45.53   13:07 37  32.9       9        M 35-39                                     
231   372 A. Wenzel             F      North Port       FL    US      40:50.65   40:46.05   13:07 8   45.5       7        F 0- 9    Cranberry Cougars                 
232   93  Candy Duff            F      Englewood        FL    US      41:32.65   41:07.75   13:14 51  40.6       5        F 50-54   Cranberry Cougars                 
233   92  Brian Duff            M      Englewood        FL    US      41:33.90   41:08.55   13:15 51  36.1       9        M 50-54   Cranberry Cougars                 
234   244 Brian Moyle           M      Sarasotasarasota FL    US      42:48.64   41:19.60   13:18 57  37.7       6        M 55-59                                     
235   346 Hanna Thress          F      Bradenton        FL    US      42:01.01   41:21.19   13:19 15  37.5       2        F 15-19   Happy Feet                        
236   344 Amanda Thress         F      Bradenton        FL    US      42:01.00   41:22.41   13:19 46  38.3       4        F 45-49   Happy Feet                        
237   425 Simone Macovei        F                                     42:02.45   41:22.57   13:19 46  38.3       5        F 45-49                                     
238   345 E. Thress             F      Bradenton        FL    US      41:59.55   41:24.92   13:20 10  42.0       13       F 10-14   Happy Feet                        
239   231 Hannah Martin         F      Bradenton        FL    US      41:40.55   41:31.29   13:22 24  35.6       8        F 20-24   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
240   315 N. Shedelbower        M      BRADENTON        FL    US      41:40.74   41:33.32   13:23 11  35.9       19       M 10-14   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
241   7   N. Allen              M      Bradenton        FL    US      43:45.13   41:47.95   13:27 7   43.8       12       M 0- 9                                      
242   257 Thomas Pannhorst      M      Bradenton        FL    US      42:00.61   41:48.18   13:27 68  40.9       5        M 65-69   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
243   42  Ed Brady              M      Sarasota         FL    US      42:55.86   41:52.64   13:29 69  41.3       6        M 65-69   New Gate                          
244   91  Jennifer Drake        F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:14.07   41:54.14   13:29 45  37.5       6        F 45-49                                     
245   33  Amy Blanton           F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:12.49   41:54.46   13:29 44  37.2       15       F 40-44                                     
246   209 Thao Le               F      Sarasota         FL    US      42:36.40   42:07.98   13:34 38  35.6       19       F 35-39                                     
247   9   Warwick Allen         M      Bradenton        FL    US      44:12.34   42:14.50   13:36 50  34.9       10       M 50-54                                     
248   132 Bryan Hartzler        M      Orrville         OH    US      43:27.23   42:37.29   13:43 44  33.1       12       M 40-44                                     
249   133 Heidi Hartzler        F      Orrville         OH    US      43:27.29   42:38.05   13:43 43  36.3       16       F 40-44                                     
250   160 K. Huber              F      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:04.29   42:44.51   13:45 12  38.6       14       F 10-14   Chiropractic, Plain & Simple      
251   159 Cinda Huber           F      Valparaiso       IN    US      44:04.42   42:44.67   13:45 45  36.8       7        F 45-49   Chiropractic, Plain & Simple      
252   340 Marisa Takau          F      Palmetto         FL    US      44:13.38   43:05.94   13:52 30  34.3       20       F 30-34                                     
253   429 Jackie Smith          F                                     45:12.08   43:15.04   13:55 41  35.3       17       F 40-44                                     
254   207 Tom Larock            M      Venice           FL    US      44:23.40   43:17.24   13:56 44  32.6       13       M 40-44                                     
255   206 M. Larock             F      Venice           FL    US      44:24.63   43:17.82   13:56 6   46.5       8        F 0- 9                                      
256   205 Amanda Larock         F      Venice           FL    US      44:25.67   43:20.44   13:57 27  34.1       14       F 25-29                                     
257   430 Duane Smith           M                                     45:18.60   43:20.87   13:57 41  31.8       14       M 40-44                                     
258   73  Brian Copeman         M      Bradenton        FL    US      44:37.58   43:32.35   14:01 39  31.3       10       M 35-39   TCAB                              
259   74  B. Copeman            M      Bradenton        FL    US      44:37.13   43:32.60   14:01 7   42.0       13       M 0- 9    TCAB                              
260   70  Michele Connizzo      F      Bradenton        FL    US      45:30.76   43:46.97   14:06 37  34.2       20       F 35-39                                     
261   373 Carol Westerman       F      Louisville       KY    US      45:22.98   43:56.23   14:09 79  54.9       2        F 75-99                                     
262   16  Brionna Aubrey        F      Venice           FL    US      45:20.94   43:58.47   14:09 13  36.7       15       F 10-14                                     
263   217 J. Lippincott         F      Bradenton        FL    US      45:59.19   44:38.72   14:22 10  38.9       16       F 10-14                                     
264   218 Michelle Lippincott   F      Bradenton        FL    US      45:59.74   44:39.28   14:22 31  33.1       21       F 30-34                                     
265   371 Bill Welch            M      Sarasota         FL    US      45:00.79   44:52.77   14:27 80  46.2       3        M 75-99                                     
266   421 Peter John Ballentine M                                     46:04.74   44:58.22   14:28 55  34.1       7        M 55-59                                     
267   422 C. Ballentine         F                                     46:04.80   45:00.20   14:29 7   42.8       9        F 0- 9                                      
268   3   Sabine Aeberhard      F      Sarasota         FL    US      46:04.63   45:16.66   14:34 54  38.1       6        F 50-54   PPi Wellness Group                
269   105 Fnan Gaim             F      Miami            FL    US      46:17.78   45:34.14   14:40 28  32.4       15       F 25-29   The Nichols                       
270   409 Levi Kruger           M                                     47:32.53   46:15.18   14:53 14  29.6       20       M 10-14                                     
271   251 Adam Naff             M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:02.59   46:47.89   15:04 52  32.0       11       M 50-54                                     
272   145 Alexis Herman         F      Sarasota         FL    US      48:16.31   46:52.93   15:05 14  33.7       17       F 10-14   Terracon                          
273   17  Stephanie Aubrey      F      Venice           FL    US      48:19.17   46:55.39   15:06 36  31.8       21       F 35-39                                     
274   382 Karen Wilson          F      Bradenton        FL    US      48:31.68   47:13.66   15:12 54  36.6       7        F 50-54   Shoreline Church                  
275   313 Elijah Shedelbower    M      Bradenton        FL    US      47:44.60   47:32.86   15:18 16  27.9       7        M 15-19   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
276   343 Suzanne Terech        F      North Port       FL    US      48:03.95   47:42.53   15:21 44  32.7       18       F 40-44                                     
277   32  Skylar Bilbrey        F      Bradenton        FL    US      48:37.84   48:31.02   15:37 13  33.2       18       F 10-14   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
278   79  Teresa Croyle         F      Nokomis          FL    US      50:18.00   48:31.68   15:37 48  33.3       8        F 45-49   Max Health Heroes                 
279   312 Darin Shedelbower     M      Bradenton        FL    US      48:44.70   48:33.99   15:38 50  30.4       12       M 50-54   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
280   130 I. Handell            F      Bradenton        FL    US      48:43.85   48:35.48   15:38 10  35.8       19       F 10-14   Shepherd's Heart Christian School 
281   113 Lori Gavin            F      Ellenton         FL    US      50:22.78   48:41.81   15:40 55  35.9       11       F 55-59   Max Health Heroes                 
282   342 Cindy Tays            F      Parrish          FL    US      50:20.33   48:42.11   15:41 52  34.7       8        F 50-54   Max Health Heroes                 
283   103 Scott Farrington      M      Ellenton         FL    US      49:40.43   48:49.69   15:43 39  27.9       11       M 35-39                                     
284   102 J. Farrington         M      Ellenton         FL    US      49:40.47   48:49.99   15:43 6   40.3       14       M 0- 9                                      
285   403 Anggy Vazquez         F                                     50:22.95   48:50.76   15:43 52  34.6       9        F 50-54                                     
286   210 James Leake           M      Bradenton        FL    US      50:01.14   48:56.45   15:45 62  33.2       5        M 60-64                                     
287   84  Mike Day              M      Sarasota         FL    US      50:47.60   49:04.91   15:48 59  32.3       8        M 55-59   Fuzzy's Taco Shop                 
288   324 Bridget Sims          F      Bradenton        FL    US      50:47.66   49:28.78   15:56 52  34.1       10       F 50-54   Fuzzy's Taco Shop                 
289   358 Deanna Veremchuk      F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:01.68   49:34.53   15:57 46  32.0       9        F 45-49                                     
290   214 Victoria Lee          F      Bradenton        FL    US      51:01.76   49:36.14   15:58 40  30.6       19       F 40-44                                     
291   90  Felicia Donson        F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:04.61   49:37.34   15:58 45  31.7       10       F 45-49                                     
292   420 Laura Way             F                                     50:04.58   49:42.19   16:00 38  30.2       22       F 35-39                                     
293   374 Maria Whalen          F      Myakka City      FL    US      51:20.34   49:58.73   16:05 42  30.7       20       F 40-44   Boondocks Superheroes             
294   186 Melissa Jones         F      Bradenton        FL    US      51:19.36   50:07.87   16:08 46  31.6       11       F 45-49                                     
295   308 Alisha Sexton         F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:27.64   50:14.66   16:10 31  29.4       22       F 30-34                                     
296   353 Jesse Turner          M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:26.13   50:24.28   16:13 41  27.4       15       M 40-44                                     
297   354 Rachel Turner         F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:26.76   50:25.73   16:14 34  29.4       23       F 30-34                                     
298   104 Patti Featherston     F      Nokomis          FL    US      51:50.72   50:28.18   16:15 54  34.2       11       F 50-54   Hope City                         
299   339 Katherine Suppa       F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:51.18   50:29.43   16:15 54  34.2       12       F 50-54   Hope City                         
300   317 Marcus Siedel         M      Sarasota         FL    US      51:58.32   50:32.37   16:16 22  25.7       7        M 20-24                                     
301   316 Cecelia Siedel        F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:58.57   50:32.55   16:16 21  29.2       9        F 20-24                                     
302   46  Mary Brown            F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      52:17.62   50:46.59   16:21 68  40.4       4        F 65-69                                     
303   178 Cassie J Jewell       F      Sarasota         FL    US      51:20.06   51:08.76   16:28 69  40.7       5        F 65-69                                     
304   242 Victoria Morgan       F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:18.05   51:15.01   16:30 44  30.4       21       F 40-44                                     
305   168 Garlanda Jackson      F      Palmetto         FL    US      52:40.21   51:15.01   16:30 36  29.1       23       F 35-39                                     
306   49  Lori Burdick          F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:18.28   51:30.34   16:35 51  32.4       13       F 50-54                                     
307   227 John Marciano         M      Buffalo          NY    US      52:35.35   51:38.35   16:37 69  33.5       7        M 65-69                                     
308   194 Laura Kohler          F      Palmetto         FL    US      53:13.93   51:40.36   16:38 55  33.8       12       F 55-59   Max Health Heroes                 
309   404 Zonia Swartz          F                                     53:14.12   51:41.51   16:38 41  29.5       22       F 40-44                                     
310   116 Jeanmarie Giambra     F      Sarasota         FL    US      52:57.97   52:28.27   16:53 55  33.3       13       F 55-59                                     
311   400 Julia Evans           F                                     54:45.49   53:13.77   17:08 81  47.0       3        F 75-99                                     
312   266 Lauren Peterson       F      Bradenton        FL    US      54:16.48   53:31.38   17:14 30  27.6       24       F 30-34   PPi Wellness Group                
313   270 Ozlem Polat           F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:16.68   53:31.87   17:14 28  27.6       16       F 25-29   PPi Wellness Group                
314   248 tanya murray          F      Sarasota         FL    US      54:18.15   53:34.44   17:15 44  29.1       23       F 40-44   PPi Wellness Group                
315   325 Sherri Skimerton      F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:23.66   53:50.37   17:20 45  29.2       12       F 45-49                                     
316   54  Stephanie Butcher     F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:24.61   54:44.66   17:37 30  27.0       25       F 30-34   Max Health Heroes                 
317   140 Anna Heck             F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:01.58   55:20.12   17:49 33  26.7       26       F 30-34   Max Health Heroes                 
318   53  Chris Butcher         M      Sarasota         FL    US      57:05.63   55:27.76   17:51 34  23.8       9        M 30-34   Max Health Heroes                 
319   202 Molly LAkomiak        F      lakewoodranch    FL    US      56:36.37   55:50.14   17:58 56  31.7       14       F 55-59   PPi Wellness Group                
320   401 Brenda Weitzel        F                                     57:23.59   55:50.50   17:58 57  32.0       15       F 55-59                                     
321   203 Morgan lakomiak       F      lakewood ranch   FL    US      56:37.03   55:50.64   17:58 18  26.6       3        F 15-19   PPi Wellness Group                
322   256 Myrtle Owings         F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:40.15   56:20.23   18:08 73  39.1       5        F 70-74                                     
323   269 Lin Picou             F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:26.97   56:48.30   18:17 65  34.7       6        F 65-69   Max Health Heroes                 
324   298 Carolyn Rule          F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:34.07   56:53.75   18:19 62  33.4       3        F 60-64   Max Health Heroes                 
325   417 Jan Troyer            F                                     58:56.87   56:53.86   18:19 58  31.8       16       F 55-59                                     
326   277 angela reed           F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:56.55   57:07.86   18:23 40  26.5       24       F 40-44   PPi Wellness Group                
327   330 Jennifer smith        F      Sarasota         FL    US      57:56.91   57:10.35   18:24 62  33.2       4        F 60-64   PPi Wellness Group                
328   34  Debbie Bock           F      Sarasota         FL    US      58:44.25   57:48.23   18:36 53  29.6       14       F 50-54                                     
329   62  Brittany Chesnut      F      Bradenton        FL    US      58:43.15   57:51.72   18:37 21  25.5       10       F 20-24                                     
330   167 Andrea Jackson        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:02.95 58:10.14   18:43 34  25.5       27       F 30-34                                     
331   97  Theresa Dwulit        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:00:02.40 58:10.41   18:43 34  25.5       28       F 30-34                                     
332   200 Anonymous Participant F      Ellenton         FL    US      1:01:26.77 1:00:07.32 19:21 49  27.2       13       F 45-49   Fuzzy's Taco Shop                 
333   234 Darcy Metcalfe        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:25.96 1:00:26.29 19:27 49  27.1       14       F 45-49                                     
334   121 Gabriel Gonzalez      M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:36.65 1:00:36.94 19:31 48  24.0       6        M 45-49                                     
335   123 Tina Gonzalez         F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:01:38.59 1:00:37.35 19:31 54  28.5       15       F 50-54                                     
336   365 Lew Waite             M      Bradenton        FL    US      1:02:44.79 1:01:10.80 19:42 76  31.2       4        M 75-99                                     
337   215 Constance Lewis       F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:03:32.12 1:01:31.64 19:48 35  24.2       24       F 35-39   ALL ABOUT KIDS                    
338   108 Breigh Garrod         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:02:51.97 1:01:35.66 19:50 37  24.3       25       F 35-39                                     
339   82  Loren Davis           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:02:52.10 1:01:36.71 19:50 33  24.0       29       F 30-34                                     
340   75  Sarah Copeman         F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:03:38.46 1:02:27.47 20:06 38  24.0       26       F 35-39   TCAB                              
341   115 Dani George           F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:03:38.88 1:02:31.53 20:08 53  27.3       16       F 50-54   TCAB                              
342   188 Marilyn Kane          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:03.72 1:03:33.31 20:27 74  35.2       6        F 70-74                                     
343   355 Donna Twardowski      F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:05:03.79 1:03:33.60 20:27 65  31.0       7        F 65-69                                     
344   193 W. Knoepke            M      Osprey           FL    US      1:05:55.89 1:04:25.07 20:44 11  23.2       21       M 10-14                                     
345   428 Jennifer Glassmoyer   F                                     1:07:13.32 1:05:28.30 21:04 45  24.0       15       F 45-49                                     
346   424 Kimberly Zeke         F                                     1:07:37.65 1:06:14.22 21:19 32  22.3       30       F 30-34                                     
347   2   Nora Acevedo          F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:43.50 1:07:47.59 21:49 47  23.6       16       F 45-49                                     
348   306 Stephen Schultz       M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:08:43.51 1:07:48.50 21:50 49  21.6       7        M 45-49                                     
349   278 sean reed             M      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:21.92 1:08:26.76 22:02 48  21.2       8        M 45-49   PPi Wellness Group                
350   101 viridiana erresuris   F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:09:21.06 1:08:27.44 22:02 27  21.6       17       F 25-29   PPi Wellness Group                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew Krekman 419 21  1       M               18:51.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lindsey Hollenshead 152 28  12      F      New Cumberland PA US 22:19.91 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Todd Woods 389 45  5       M      Bradenton FL US 19:35.98 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Pamela Pedrero 264 42  22      F      Sarasota FL US 23:59.48 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Persia 265 66  19      M      Batavia NY US 23:35.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 89  61  26      F      Sarasota FL US 25:21.39 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     J. Macdonald 224 9   24      M      Sarasota FL US  24:33.87 
2     O. Jones     187 9   77      M      Bradenton FL US 29:03.58 
3     G. Bosmeny   36  7   120     M      Ellenton FL US  32:38.56 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. Jester     177 12  14      M      Sarasota FL US   22:46.90 
2     J. Roberts    286 10  16      M      Venice FL US     23:01.49 
3     Brian Gibbons 117 14  28      M      North Port FL US 25:17.93 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     ZACH Sharek      310 18  9       M      Sarasota FL US  21:37.76 
2     Jack Curulla     80  15  45      M      Bradenton FL US 26:24.96 
3     Zachareus Kruger 408 16  70      M                      28:25.42 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Trevor Little 413 21  2       M                       19:05.24 
2     Kelby Haynes  139 20  27      M      Bradenton FL US  25:15.04 
3     Alex Rafidi   276 23  59      M      North Port FL US 27:40.38 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Alvin Ducre      399 25  4       M      Palmetto FL US 19:18.64 
2     Merlin Mullett   415 25  18      M                     23:22.59 
3     Stephen Beninato 28  25  36      M      Maitland FL US 25:35.54 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Janis Krums  199 32  8       M      Longboat Key FL US 21:18.95 
2     Nathan Cecil 60  31  11      M      Arcadia FL US      21:42.55 
3     Alex Carney  56  31  63      M      Sarasota FL US     27:56.21 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dale Lively     219 35  3       M      Bradenton FL US 19:16.81 
2     cedric nichols  254 35  31      M      Miami FL US     25:20.28 
3     Daniel Myhrberg 250 35  35      M      Sarasota FL US  25:24.32 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Danny Jones    402 44  6       M                     19:56.43 
2     Alex Rodriquez 393 41  38      M      Parrish FL US  25:47.96 
3     Matt Hall      125 44  43      M      Sarasota FL US 26:14.69 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Chris Sharek    309 45  33      M      Sarasota FL US 25:21.46 
2     Kevin Krieger   198 47  72      M      Sarasota FL US 28:27.58 
3     Derrick Wozniak 390 48  134     M      Sarasota FL US 33:24.43 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Edward Pantera 258 54  13      M      Osprey FL US    22:39.97 
2     John Wilson    381 54  41      M      Bradenton FL US 26:02.02 
3     John Dunn      96  50  51      M      Sarasota FL US  26:47.82 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lou Dregely    405 57  7       M                     20:33.83 
2     Robert Stanton 334 55  10      M      Sarasota FL US 21:37.92 
3     Tom Rooney     431 55  15      M                     22:54.75 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dellan Gavette 111 60  21      M      Boerne TX US    23:41.54 
2     Chris Common   67  63  76      M      Fenton MI US    28:51.89 
3     Craig Jones    183 62  148     M      Bradenton FL US 34:41.11 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Don Brown       44  68  56      M      Raleigh NC US   27:33.71 
2     Robert Marciano 228 66  86      M      Venice FL US    29:29.45 
3     Peter Trapani   349 66  126     M      Bradenton FL US 33:13.30 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Walter Pascal 262 74  145     M      South Haven MI US 34:28.61 
2     Chuck Koller  195 71  174     M      Sarasota FL US    36:29.70 
3     John Muncey   246 70  177     M      Sarasota FL US    36:42.35 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jack Jacobs    170 78  183     M      Bradenton FL US 37:09.63 
2     Ken Vanderberg 357 75  226     M      Englewood FL US 40:11.62 
3     Bill Welch     371 80  265     M      Sarasota FL US  44:52.77 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     M. Baehr    18  9   102     F      Bradenton FL US 30:44.00 
2     L. Light    396 7   107     F      Sarasota FL US  31:21.96 
3     M. Williams 379 8   195     F      Bradenton FL US 38:04.38 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brittany Jester 173 14  17      F      Sarasota FL US 23:15.56 
2     V. Light        216 10  25      F      Sarasota FL US 24:50.56 
3     S. Riley        284 12  46      F      Sarasota FL US 26:26.56 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Emma Lakomiak   201 16  137     F      Bradenton FL US      33:32.03 
2     Hanna Thress    346 15  235     F      Bradenton FL US      41:21.19 
3     Morgan lakomiak 203 18  321     F      lakewood ranch FL US 55:50.64 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kaeli Williams  377 20  75      F      Sarasota FL US 28:42.86 
2     Jessica Jester  175 23  89      F      Sarasota FL US 29:40.04 
3     Ruth Casadevall 58  23  101     F      Sarasota FL US 30:39.35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Bethany Rendemonti 281 26  20      F      Sarasota FL US  23:33.23 
2     Jillian Robertson  290 25  23      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:22.73 
3     Brooke Corbett     414 29  42      F                      26:13.85 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Amber Petricca  267 33  39      F      Bradenton FL US 25:54.44 
2     Amanda Myhrberg 249 33  60      F      Sarasota FL US  27:42.12 
3     Holly Carney    57  32  64      F      Sarasota FL US  27:56.60 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Betsy Stevens    335 35  29      F      Sarasota FL US   25:18.09 
2     Ana Lopez        221 38  32      F      Sarasota FL US   25:20.40 
3     Jennifer Gibbons 118 39  34      F      North Port FL US 25:22.58 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kelly Petrosino  268 44  37      F      Bradenton FL US 25:45.56 
2     Jennifer Holmes  153 44  54      F      Sarasota FL US  27:08.18 
3     Katherine Garcia 107 40  105     F      Sarasota FL US  31:01.58 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     stephanie Rodriguez 291 46  131     F      Sarasota FL US    33:20.14 
2     Laura Kemble        189 45  191     F      North Port FL US  37:52.17 
3     Kristine Severs     307 45  215     F      Myakka City FL US 39:40.55 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Grace Johnson 180 52  117     F      Palmetto FL US  32:29.49 
2     Patti Stanley 332 53  178     F      Bradenton FL US 36:45.73 
3     Wendy Volkmar 364 52  184     F      Carmel IN US    37:17.93 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Cindy Common  68  58  49      F      Fenton MI US      26:45.54 
2     Marti Stetter 1   59  50      F      Durti Runners  US 26:47.15 
3     Lori Russell  397 57  53      F      Bradenton FL US   26:58.73 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Maureen Stanton  333 63  93      F      Sarasota FL US 30:01.67 
2     Phyllis Chandler 61  64  119     F      Durham NC US   32:34.22 
3     Carolyn Rule     298 62  324     F      Sarasota FL US 56:53.75 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Sheri Bedford  23  65  57      F      Sarasota FL US  27:34.74 
2     Shirley Pascal 261 69  140     F      Bradenton FL US 33:39.42 
3     Cheryl Hess    146 67  200     F      Bradenton FL US 38:21.72 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dee Nelson 418 74  69      F      Gaithersburg MD US 28:22.35 
2     Lan Castle 59  70  109     F      Venice FL US       31:46.31 
3     Anna Yoder 416 74  111     F                         32:06.21 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Donna Jezowski  179 75  130     F      Venice FL US     33:19.08 
2     Carol Westerman 373 79  261     F      Louisville KY US 43:56.23 
3     Julia Evans     400 81  311     F                       53:13.77 

Additional results can be found at http://www.Durtiming.com.

Embed Code