Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                   State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                          
                                                                                  Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== === =========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================== 
1     272 Matt Russell                M      Sarasota               FL    US      16:31.9   5:19  35  80.4       1        M 35-39                                     
2     122 Mike Padilla                M      Phoenixville           PA    US      16:31.8   5:19  44  85.3       1        M OA                                        
3     242 Corey Peyerk                M      Bradenton              FL    US      18:30.6   5:57  35  71.8       2        M 35-39  Durti Runners                      
4     63  Hector Guzman               M                                           18:40.4   6:01  50  79.0       1        M M                                         
5     876 Arthur Richardson           M      Bradenton              FL    US      19:04.4   6:07  33  69.1       1        M 30-34  F3 Suncoast                        
6     230 Kyle Treen                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      19:41.0   6:12  35  68.8       3        M 35-39                                     
7     795 Shawn Johnson               M      North Port             FL    US      19:30.0   6:14  40  70.8       1        M 40-44                                     
8     726 Heather Butcher             F      Nokomis                FL    US      19:39.7   6:20  46  80.6       1        F OA                                        
9     146 Dale Lively                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      20:04.4   6:27  36  66.6       4        M 35-39  LIVE Training Center               
10    294 Danny Jones                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      21:23.2   6:27  45  70.9       1        M 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
11    213 Robert Ashodian             M      Sarasota               FL    US      20:07.7   6:28  40  68.3       2        M 40-44                                     
12    287 Karah O'Halloran            F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      20:13.0   6:29  23  73.2       1        F 20-24                                     
13    171 Todd Woods                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      20:20.1   6:32  46  70.6       2        M 45-49                                     
14    376 Darcy Crum                  F      Bradenton              FL    US      20:35.7   6:37  34  72.2       1        F 30-34                                     
15    974 Julie Tellefsen             F      Tampa                  FL    US      20:40.9   6:39  33  71.7       2        F 30-34                                     
16    889 Dave Ochsendorf             M      Sarasota               FL    US      20:48.3   6:41  46  69.0       3        M 45-49                                     
17    581 Robert Stanton              M      Sarasota               FL    US      20:53.9   6:44  56  73.9       1        M GM                                        
18    72  Bruce Wildbrobe             M                                           21:18.3   6:50  57  73.4       1        M 55-59                                     
19    147 Chris Deleonardo            M                                   US      21:26.0   6:51  43  65.7       3        M 40-44                                     
20    253 Sandra Houseweart           F      Sarasota               FL    US      21:26.2   6:52  28  69.1       1        F 25-29                                     
21    84  Alvin Ducre                 M                                           21:24.0   6:53  26  60.8       1        M 25-29                                     
22    451 David F3-Bing Kelly         M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      21:27.3   6:53  44  66.0       4        M 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
23    288 Thomas Mitchell             M      Sarasota               FL    US      21:32.4   6:53  42  65.0       5        M 40-44                                     
24    163 Molly Newton                F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      21:35.5   6:55  39  70.2       1        F 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
25    594 Rachel Chambers             F      Sarasota               FL    US      21:36.7   6:57  46  73.3       1        F M                                         
26    377 Brandon Linder              M      Bradenton              FL    US      22:10.1   7:00  31  60.0       2        M 30-34                                     
27    79  Kim Sheffeild               F                                           21:47.6   7:01  53  78.4       1        F GM                                        
28    885 Mike Hilliard               M      Sarasota               FL    US      21:53.4   7:01  55  70.3       2        M 55-59  Tandem Construction                
29    791 Adam Bright                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      21:59.6   7:02  53  69.1       1        M 50-54  NewBalance Sarasota                
30    814 Rob Loeffler                M      Sarasota               FL    US      21:57.5   7:03  48  66.4       4        M 45-49  Wilkinson Running Club             
31    168 Gilberto Placencia          M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:04.2   7:05  43  63.6       6        M 40-44                                     
32    123 Kenzie Padilla              F      Phoenixville           PA    US      22:12.5   7:08  13  72.7       1        F 13-15                                     
33    90  Calvin Serviss              M                                           22:22.8   7:09  33  59.1       3        M 30-34                                     
34    264 Elijah Miller               M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      22:24.2   7:10  39  61.1       5        M 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
35    99  Shane Lewis                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:22.3   7:11  49  65.6       5        M 45-49                                     
36    178 Amy Tanaka                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      22:24.7   7:11  40  68.0       1        F 40-44                                     
37    82  Julie Berling               F      Venice                 FL    US      22:25.2   7:12  52  75.5       1        F 50-54                                     
38    847 Justin Johnson              M      Sarasota               FL    US      22:36.2   7:14  29  57.9       2        M 25-29                                     
39    723 Jeff Knowles                M      Nokomis                FL    US      22:41.9   7:16  49  64.8       6        M 45-49  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
40    162 L. Newton                   M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      22:39.6   7:16  11  66.0       1        M YOA 12 F3 Suncoast                        
41    438 Matthew Jester              M      Sarasota               FL    US      23:00.0   7:19  13  61.8       1        M 13-15  RFS NATION                         
42    135 Melissa Lopes               F      Parrish                FL    US      22:57.1   7:20  35  65.2       2        F 35-39                                     
43    237 William LoPresti            M      Sarasota               FL    US      23:42.6   7:22  33  57.4       4        M 30-34  F3 Suncoast                        
44    536 Ethan Cunard                M      Bradenton              FL    US      23:00.2   7:23  13  61.2       2        M 13-15                                     
45    789 P. Clark                    M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:33.0   7:23  11  65.0       1        M 10-12                                     
46    984 Jonah Braswell              M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:02.6   7:24  15  58.6       3        M 13-15                                     
47    299 Juan Hidalgo                M      North Port             FL    US      23:07.6   7:24  55  66.8       3        M 55-59                                     
48    979 Steve Swarts                M      Bradenton              FL    US      23:11.7   7:24  50  64.1       2        M 50-54                                     
49    672 Z. KERSEY                   M      Bradenton              FL    US      23:08.8   7:24  10  67.5       2        M 10-12                                     
50    188 Sarah Dietrich              F      Sarasota               FL    US      23:09.9   7:25  27  64.1       2        F 25-29  RFS NATION                         
51    456 Holly Parton                F      Palmetto               FL    US      23:16.0   7:25  38  65.1       3        F 35-39                                     
52    573 Phillip Conway              M      Bradenton              FL    US      23:10.0   7:25  38  58.6       6        M 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
53    130 Geoff Murray                M      North Port             FL    US      23:43.7   7:26  40  59.4       7        M 40-44                                     
54    649 J. France                   F      Sarasota               FL    US      23:13.2   7:26  9   77.7       1        F YOA 12 Durti Runners                      
55    696 Brendan Flavin              M      Port Charlotte         FL    US      23:21.6   7:26  14  59.3       4        M 13-15                                     
56    233 Denise Skinner              F      Sarasota               FL    US      23:24.0   7:30  63  82.7       1        F 60-64                                     
57    867 Stephen Crane               M      Sarasota               FL    US      23:21.1   7:30  55  65.9       4        M 55-59                                     
58    67  Jamie Koepsel               M                                           23:28.2   7:31  30  55.8       5        M 30-34                                     
59    315 Ken Krah                    M      Bradenton              FL    US      23:19.9   7:31  65  71.4       1        M SGM                                       
60    655 Amy McCormack               F      Sarasota               FL    US      23:20.7   7:31  64  83.5       1        F SGM                                       
61    343 John Briggs                 M      North Port             FL    US      23:41.6   7:35  48  61.7       7        M 45-49  Team SouthTech                     
62    539 J. Roberts                  M      Venice                 FL    US      24:04.3   7:38  11  62.9       3        M 10-12                                     
63    583 Jeff Ellis                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      23:58.9   7:39  44  59.4       8        M 40-44                                     
64    754 Robert Altiero              M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:10.1   7:39  51  62.6       3        M 50-54                                     
65    248 David Culver                M      Nokomis                FL    US      23:56.9   7:41  38  56.6       7        M 35-39  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
66    727 Mariryan Heschmeyer         F      Nokomis                FL    US      23:58.3   7:42  41  63.8       2        F 40-44                                     
67    658 Tyler Yoder                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:05.8   7:43  28  54.1       3        M 25-29                                     
68    184 P. Berardi                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      24:04.6   7:44  12  60.1       4        M 10-12  Plumbing Express                   
69    978 Leah Swarts                 F      Bradenton              FL    US      24:15.0   7:44  49  68.0       1        F 45-49                                     
70    890 Kristy Ochsendorf           F      Sarasota               FL    US      24:16.1   7:45  39  62.6       4        F 35-39                                     
71    790 Dawson Clark                M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:43.2   7:46  13  58.1       5        M 13-15                                     
72    403 Dean Denman                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:13.4   7:48  72  74.0       1        M VGM                                       
73    69  Janna Greenwood             F                                           24:30.0   7:50  34  61.0       3        F 30-34                                     
74    576 C. Conway                   M      Bradenton              FL    US      24:28.4   7:51  11  61.2       5        M 10-12  F3 Suncoast                        
75    121 Andy Kish                   M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:29.7   7:51  57  63.9       5        M 55-59                                     
76    861 Mary Murphy                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      24:34.2   7:51  60  75.9       2        F 60-64                                     
77    517 Kelly Petrosino             F      Bradenton              FL    US      24:38.6   7:52  45  64.2       2        F 45-49                                     
78    584 Tommy F3 BigMac Mahdi       M      Bradenton              FL    US      24:38.1   7:54  49  59.7       8        M 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
79    1   Marti Stetter               F      North Port             FL    US      24:40.5   7:55  60  75.3       3        F 60-64  Durti Runners                      
80    466 Edward Pantera              M      Osprey                 FL    US      25:53.3   7:56  55  62.3       6        M 55-59                                     
81    325 Lutz Hoffmann               M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:50.7   7:56  72  72.7       1        M 70-74                                     
82    411 Brian Eurice                M      Bradenton              FL    US      24:55.2   7:56  39  55.3       8        M 35-39                                     
83    654 David Hillmyer              M      Sarasota               FL    US      24:52.2   7:56  45  57.7       9        M 45-49                                     
84    481 Brittany Jester             F      Sarasota               FL    US      24:58.4   7:57  15  62.9       2        F 13-15  RFS NATION                         
85    167 Mindy Bennett               F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:13.5   7:58  38  60.7       5        F 35-39                                     
86    204 B. Milliken                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:11.0   7:58  10  62.7       6        M 10-12                                     
87    296 O. Jones                    M      Bradenton              FL    US      27:36.0   7:59  10  62.6       7        M 10-12  F3 Suncoast                        
88    840 Jennifer Means              F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:03.3   7:59  55  70.4       1        F 55-59                                     
89    700 John Burdick                M      Oakham                 MA    US      25:16.4   8:00  58  63.3       7        M 55-59                                     
90    612 Whitney Young               F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:26.2   8:01  32  59.3       4        F 30-34                                     
91    300 Timothy Raines              M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:12.7   8:02  48  58.2       10       M 45-49                                     
92    642 Michael Amato               M      Sun City Center        FL    US      25:04.8   8:03  39  54.5       9        M 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
93    95  Luis Felipe Elorreager      M                                           25:26.6   8:04  41  55.1       9        M 40-44                                     
94    246 Linda Bayne                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:07.0   8:04  56  70.6       2        F 55-59                                     
95    651 Felicia Cox                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:15.0   8:05  48  64.3       3        F 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
96    210 David More                  M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      25:43.8   8:06  33  52.2       6        M 30-34                                     
97    129 Alex Presley                M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      25:18.0   8:06  33  52.2       7        M 30-34                                     
98    878 Breann Ellis                F      Bradenton              FL    US      25:28.6   8:07  37  59.3       6        F 35-39                                     
99    386 Christopher Galli           M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      25:19.0   8:07  13  55.6       6        M 13-15  F3 Suncoast                        
100   564 TONY GAMELIN                M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:31.0   8:08  52  59.3       4        M 50-54                                     
101   859 Mary Quinn                  F      Bradenton              FL    US      25:23.4   8:08  63  76.1       4        F 60-64  Durti Runners                      
102   336 Edward Gries                M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:40.0   8:09  42  54.9       10       M 40-44  Team SouthTech                     
103   186 CHarlie Roediger            M                                   US      25:26.7   8:10  49  57.7       11       M 45-49                                     
104   202 Jessica Jackson             F      Charleston             WV    US      25:34.7   8:11  42  60.4       3        F 40-44                                     
105   865 Leann Tana                  F      Bradenton              FL    US      25:35.2   8:11  38  59.0       7        F 35-39                                     
106   274 Harold Maher                M      Nokomis                FL    US      25:36.6   8:11  70  68.7       2        M 70-74                                     
107   603 Peter Offringa (F3)         M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      26:09.0   8:12  49  57.4       12       M 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
108   158 Sasha Dobbins               F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:35.9   8:12  36  58.5       8        F 35-39                                     
109   636 NIcholas Zomer              M      Sarasota               FL    US      25:49.1   8:12  13  55.1       7        M 13-15                                     
110   555 Betsy Stevens               F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:47.3   8:14  36  58.2       9        F 35-39                                     
111   144 A. Faris                    M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:13.6   8:15  12  56.3       8        M 10-12  NewGate School                     
112   689 Ann Knowles                 F      Nokomis                FL    US      25:49.7   8:17  46  61.6       4        F 45-49  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
113   983 J. Braswell                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:48.5   8:17  11  58.0       9        M 10-12                                     
114   433 V. WRENN                    F      North Port             FL    US      25:48.9   8:17  10  67.6       1        F 10-12                                     
115   390 Christopher Anastasia       M      Bradenton              FL    US      26:23.6   8:17  41  53.6       11       M 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
116   432 BOBBY WRENN                 M      North Port             FL    US      25:49.2   8:17  54  59.1       5        M 50-54                                     
117   565 Isobel Doborwicz            F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:58.0   8:18  62  73.7       5        F 60-64                                     
118   383 Fara Ball                   F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:52.1   8:18  49  63.4       5        F 45-49                                     
119   857 Lynn Stinson                F      Sarasota               FL    US      25:56.9   8:18  47  62.0       6        F 45-49                                     
120   227 breezy strete               F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:01.0   8:20  28  57.1       3        F 25-29  RFS NATION                         
121   206 G. Milliken                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:18.2   8:20  9   62.9       1        M 0- 9                                      
122   160 R. Meyers                   M      Bradenton              FL    US      26:18.2   8:20  7   70.7       2        M 0- 9   F3 Suncoast                        
123   617 Cynthill Gardner            F      Parrish                FL    US      27:01.2   8:21  36  57.4       10       F 35-39                                     
124   469 Randi Lynn Huber            F      Venice                 FL    US      26:17.4   8:21  47  61.6       7        F 45-49                                     
125   176 Marci Marsh                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:11.4   8:21  45  60.5       8        F 45-49                                     
126   143 Luke Mocherman              M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:06.6   8:22  16  51.0       1        M 16-19                                     
127   218 Frank Nicolosi              M      bradenton              FL    US      26:02.2   8:22  78  76.3       1        M 75-79                                     
128   182 B. Berardi                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      26:03.5   8:22  11  57.4       10       M 10-12  Plumbing Express                   
129   868 Amber Petricca              F      Bradenton              FL    US      26:20.5   8:24  34  56.9       5        F 30-34                                     
130   724 Tonia Hutchinson            F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:29.6   8:25  47  61.1       9        F 45-49                                     
131   529 Pamela Pedrero              F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:23.4   8:26  43  59.0       4        F 40-44                                     
132   860 Buteena Pfeffer             F      Venice                 FL    US      26:16.1   8:27  70  80.4       1        F VGM                                       
133   447 Brian Alford                M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:59.9   8:28  50  56.1       6        M 50-54                                     
134   648 Jonathan France             M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:33.0   8:28  14  52.1       8        M 13-15                                     
135   118 Jaime Still                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:44.6   8:28  42  58.3       5        F 40-44                                     
136   183 Isabella Berardi            F      Bradenton              FL    US      26:42.2   8:30  13  61.1       3        F 13-15  Plumbing Express                   
137   637 Daniel Zomer                M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:48.7   8:30  13  53.1       9        M 13-15                                     
138   678 Agnes Nagy                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:43.5   8:30  42  58.1       6        F 40-44                                     
139   235 Anonymous Participant       M      Sarasota               FL    US      26:34.3   8:32  71  66.7       3        M 70-74                                     
140   370 John Burgess                M      Bradenton              FL    US      27:11.2   8:32  44  53.2       12       M 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
141   245 Ryan Ransom                 M      Nokomis                FL    US      26:52.0   8:36  40  51.4       13       M 40-44  Bayside Community Church           
142   977 Caitlin Weaver              F      Sarasota               FL    US      26:55.6   8:38  30  55.1       6        F 30-34                                     
143   145 Scott McKay                 M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      27:14.8   8:38  53  56.2       7        M 50-54  F3 Suncoast                        
144   385 Chris Galli                 M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      26:59.7   8:39  43  52.1       14       M 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
145   422 Daniel Somodi               M      Bradenton              FL    US      27:10.9   8:40  24  48.2       1        M 20-24                                     
146   247 David Daniel Klipper        M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:16.8   8:40  66  62.3       1        M 65-69                                     
147   165 Justin Forgea               M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:24.7   8:43  33  48.5       8        M 30-34                                     
148   518 Abigail Williams            F      Bradenton              FL    US      27:17.8   8:44  39  55.6       11       F 35-39                                     
149   255 Daniel Zack                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:37.3   8:44  36  49.1       10       M 35-39                                     
150   996 Keith Hohler                M      Bradenton              FL    US      27:27.2   8:45  53  55.5       8        M 50-54  F3 Suncoast                        
151   742 Joanna Sell                 F      Bradenton              FL    US      27:47.3   8:45  37  55.0       12       F 35-39                                     
152   707 Mike Cline                  M      Merritt Island         FL    US      27:51.5   8:47  28  47.6       4        M 25-29                                     
153   136 Bryan Lopes                 M      Parrish                FL    US      28:31.0   8:48  32  47.8       9        M 30-34                                     
154   425 Jan Leone                   F      Osprey                 FL    US      27:44.4   8:50  55  63.6       3        F 55-59                                     
155   523 Bryce Busi                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      27:42.3   8:51  13  51.1       10       M 13-15                                     
156   741 Lawrence Ferguson           M      Bradenton              FL    US      28:31.3   8:51  54  55.3       9        M 50-54                                     
157   350 M. Burgess                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:45.1   8:52  10  56.4       11       M 10-12                                     
158   436 Robert Wilburn              M      North Port             FL    US      27:59.9   8:52  49  53.1       13       M 45-49  Wilburn Family                     
159   285 M. Baehr                    F      Bradenton              FL    US      27:50.8   8:52  10  63.1       2        F 10-12                                     
160   995 Liam F3 Sterling Kelly      M      Bradenton              FL    US      27:40.3   8:53  13  50.9       11       M 13-15  F3 Suncoast                        
161   159 Jeremy Meyers               M      Bradenton              FL    US      28:00.0   8:53  38  49.0       11       M 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
162   89  David Brown                 M                                           28:01.5   8:53  70  63.3       4        M 70-74                                     
163   289 Lisa Hinds                  F      Bradenton              FL    US      28:32.1   8:55  39  54.5       13       F 35-39                                     
164   530 Cindi Wozniak               F      Sarasota               FL    US      27:54.7   8:55  48  58.4       10       F 45-49                                     
165   882 Scott Ventura               M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:54.9   8:55  52  54.1       10       M 50-54                                     
166   104 Kevin Oatman                M      Sarasota               FL    US      27:56.2   8:55  49  52.8       14       M 45-49                                     
167   128 Janelle Presley             F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      27:52.0   8:55  33  53.4       7        F 30-34                                     
168   113 Mohamed Elfeki              M      Orlando                FL    US      28:17.9   8:57  25  46.7       5        M 25-29                                     
169   763 Stephanie Strahlman         F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:21.2   8:59  33  53.0       8        F 30-34                                     
170   394 Jason Gioia                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      28:47.7   9:00  45  50.9       15       M 45-49                                     
171   205 Crystal Milliken            F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:23.1   9:00  42  54.9       7        F 40-44                                     
172   577 Sheri Bedford               F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:05.6   9:00  66  71.5       1        F 65-69                                     
173   446 Tara Alford                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:40.1   9:00  22  52.8       2        F 20-24                                     
174   588 Omar Elmahdi                M      Bradenton              FL    US      28:04.0   9:01  13  50.1       12       M 13-15  F3 Suncoast                        
175   321 Jodi Costa                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:13.6   9:01  41  54.5       8        F 40-44                                     
176   166 Grace Bennett               F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:11.5   9:01  13  57.6       4        F 13-15                                     
177   540 S. Roberts                  F      Venice                 FL    US      28:34.8   9:02  8   66.2       1        F 0- 9                                      
178   613 Josh Young                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:33.7   9:02  33  46.8       10       M 30-34                                     
179   106 Ernest Cave                 M                                   US      29:25.4   9:03  36  47.4       12       M 35-39                                     
180   435 Katarina Wilburn            F      North Port             FL    US      28:39.6   9:04  15  55.1       5        F 13-15  Wilburn Family                     
181   457 Michael Lynch               M      Bradenton              FL    US      28:55.5   9:05  54  53.9       11       M 50-54  F3 Suncoast                        
182   743 Matt Sell                   M      Bradenton              FL    US      28:51.0   9:06  38  47.8       13       M 35-39                                     
183   991 Greg "F3 Six Pack" Case     M      Bradenton              FL    US      28:56.5   9:06  45  50.3       16       M 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
184   740 Anna Enander                F      Sarasota               FL    US      28:57.9   9:07  33  52.2       9        F 30-34                                     
185   551 Meredith Smith              F      Sarasota               FL    US      58:57.1   9:08  26  52.1       4        F 25-29  RFS NATION                         
186   819 Kelby Haynes                M      Bradenton              FL    US      29:33.9   9:08  21  45.7       2        M 20-24  Call Us A Cab!                     
187   501 Jamaal Savwoir              M      Sarasota               FL    US      28:44.4   9:09  44  49.6       15       M 40-44  Justice League                     
188   872 Salvatore Principe          M      Bradenton              FL    US      29:08.4   9:09  61  56.6       1        M 60-64                                     
189   267 Gretchen Carney             F      Tonawanda              NY    US      28:34.5   9:09  60  65.2       6        F 60-64                                     
190   194 Michael Mawhinney           M      Sarasota               FL    US      28:42.1   9:10  14  48.1       13       M 13-15                                     
191   846 Jennifer Holmes             F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:05.8   9:10  45  55.2       11       F 45-49                                     
192   837 Tanya Poppa                 F      Naples                 FL    US      30:07.0   9:11  36  52.3       14       F 35-39  RFS NATION                         
193   238 Kelsey Grenz                F      Bradenton              FL    US      29:23.8   9:11  28  51.8       5        F 25-29  LIVE Training Center               
194   391 Cesar Braga                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      28:39.7   9:12  63  57.3       2        M 60-64                                     
195   115 Heather Henson              F      Venice                 FL    US      30:10.6   9:13  43  54.0       9        F 40-44                                     
196   239 Carrie Bobbitt              F      Lakewood ranch         FL    US      29:25.7   9:14  54  60.2       2        F 50-54                                     
197   705 Sarah Stephenson            F      Palmetto               FL    US      29:20.4   9:14  32  51.5       10       F 30-34                                     
198   349 Eric Burgess                M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:14.5   9:15  18  45.2       2        M 16-19                                     
199   561 Sarah Riley                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:01.7   9:17  13  55.9       6        F 13-15                                     
200   624 Kathryn Palmer              F      Bradenton              FL    US      29:05.8   9:17  38  52.1       15       F 35-39  SRQ House Church                   
201   316 Rod Shrock                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:45.5   9:20  56  53.3       8        M 55-59  F3 Suncoast                        
202   538 Lara Roberts                F      Venice                 FL    US      29:32.0   9:20  32  51.0       11       F 30-34                                     
203   116 Clay Henson                 M      Venice                 FL    US      30:31.3   9:20  43  48.3       16       M 40-44                                     
204   308 Joel ASCENCIO               M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      29:12.1   9:21  46  49.3       17       M 45-49                                     
205   291 Pam Yanis                   F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:31.9   9:23  56  60.7       4        F 55-59                                     
206   140 Chris Kitchens              M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:27.7   9:24  45  48.7       18       M 45-49  Plumbing Express                   
207   102 Ghent Lummis                M                                           29:39.5   9:24  59  54.2       9        M 55-59                                     
208   372 Ronald Grinnell             M      Osprey                 FL    US      29:41.3   9:25  66  57.4       2        M 65-69                                     
209   209 Dale Gould                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:39.4   9:26  29  44.4       6        M 25-29                                     
210   778 Silky Sullivan              M      Seminole               FL    US      29:28.0   9:27  75  63.9       2        M 75-79                                     
211   779 Ashley Harris               F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:58.4   9:27  34  50.5       12       F 30-34  Tandem Construction                
212   653 Donna Hillmyer              F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:34.9   9:27  50  56.3       3        F 50-54                                     
213   251 Chloe Villani               F      Sarasota               FL    US      30:04.8   9:27  15  52.8       7        F 13-15                                     
214   484 K. Jester                   F      Sarasota               FL    US      30:45.7   9:27  11  57.5       3        F 10-12  RFS NATION                         
215   735 William Sallee              M      Bradenton              FL    US      30:27.8   9:29  45  48.3       19       M 45-49  Call Us A Cab!                     
216   675 Cory Baker                  M      Palmetto               FL    US      30:05.2   9:31  37  45.3       14       M 35-39  LIVE Training Center               
217   677 L. Baker                    M      Palmetto               FL    US      30:05.9   9:32  8   58.0       3        M 0- 9   LIVE Training Center               
218   200 RYAN Hebert                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      29:43.1   9:32  37  45.3       15       M 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
219   249 L. Culver-Wollaston         F      Nokomis                FL    US      29:51.2   9:33  9   60.5       2        F 0- 9   Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
220   360 Sabrina Baker               F      Palmetto               FL    US      30:44.7   9:33  29  49.8       6        F 25-29                                     
221   582 Maureen Stanton             F      Sarasota               FL    US      29:58.4   9:33  64  65.7       7        F 60-64                                     
222   713 Stephanie Caradonna         F      Nokomis                FL    US      30:06.6   9:35  45  52.8       12       F 45-49                                     
223   709 Diana Rothauser             F      Bradenton              FL    US      29:58.1   9:35  59  61.5       5        F 55-59                                     
224   593 Tom Chambers                M      Sarasota               FL    US      29:55.7   9:35  67  56.9       3        M 65-69                                     
225   402 Cole Richardson             F      Bradenton              FL    US      30:39.4   9:36  26  49.5       7        F 25-29                                     
226   526 Cindy Common                F      Sarasota               FL    US      30:08.9   9:37  59  61.3       6        F 55-59                                     
227   681 D. LaBonte                  M      Nokomis                FL    US      29:59.8   9:37  9   54.5       4        M 0- 9   Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
228   968 Edmundo Jardines            M      Palmetto               FL    US      30:59.9   9:38  26  43.4       7        M 25-29  Jardines                           
229   119 Amanda Broadway             F      Parrish                FL    US      31:53.1   9:38  39  50.4       16       F 35-39  The Dominguez Group                
230   482 G. Jester                   F      Sarasota               FL    US      30:22.1   9:41  12  54.8       4        F 10-12  RFS NATION                         
231   421 Phil Stutzman               M      Sarasota               FL    US      30:24.2   9:42  43  46.4       17       M 40-44                                     
232   286 Pamela Wusthof              F      Bradenton              FL    US      30:21.0   9:43  66  66.3       2        F 65-69                                     
233   366 Ryan Kranz                  M      Parrish                FL    US      30:46.2   9:43  40  45.4       18       M 40-44                                     
234   777 Tom Pelt                    M      Bradenton              FL    US      30:16.8   9:45  50  48.7       12       M 50-54  Call Us A Cab!                     
235   994 Justin MACINTYRE            M      Punta Gorda            FL    US      31:07.5   9:45  37  44.3       16       M 35-39                                     
236   662 Amara Briggs                F      Bala Cynwyd            PA    US      30:59.1   9:46  45  51.8       13       F 45-49                                     
237   94  Kean Diplero                M                                           31:09.0   9:48  13  46.1       14       M 13-15                                     
238   387 Ron Backdraft Haggerty Jr   M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:10.5   9:49  39  44.7       17       M 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
239   117 Charles Stengel             M      Moline                 IL    US      31:17.8   9:49  65  54.6       4        M 65-69                                     
240   886 Evette Zuniga               F      Bradenton              FL    US      31:01.4   9:49  43  50.7       10       F 40-44                                     
241   346 Paula Jones                 F      Bradenton              FL    US      31:01.4   9:49  33  48.5       13       F 30-34                                     
242   335 K. Jones                    M      Bradenton              FL    US      31:53.8   9:50  7   59.9       5        M 0- 9                                      
243   334 Jordon Jones                M      Bradenton              FL    US      31:54.3   9:50  37  43.9       18       M 35-39                                     
244   120 Ashley Keith                F      Osprey                 FL    US      30:53.4   9:50  24  48.3       3        F 20-24  Bayside Community Church           
245   400 C. Martin                   M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:15.9   9:51  9   53.2       6        M 0- 9   F3 Suncoast                        
246   319 Robbie Martin               M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:16.0   9:51  53  49.3       13       M 50-54  F3 Suncoast                        
247   559 Pilgrim Benham              M      Bradenton              FL    US      31:31.2   9:51  40  44.8       19       M 40-44  SHORELINE Church                   
248   91  Mark Duprey                 M      Bedford                NH    US      31:10.9   9:52  56  50.4       10       M 55-59                                     
250   290 Jacklyn Hinds               F      Parrish                FL    US      31:33.8   9:53  40  49.4       11       F 40-44  LIVE Training Center               
251   405 Maike Federici              F      Sarasota               FL    US      31:06.3   9:54  37  48.6       17       F 35-39                                     
252   428 STAN GARNER                 M      Parrish                FL    US      31:42.9   9:55  45  46.2       20       M 45-49  The Dispensers                     
253   683 Andy Ard                    M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:35.7   9:55  44  45.8       20       M 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
254   196 Mike Hamer                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:39.3   9:55  44  45.8       21       M 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
255   680 Sarah LaBonte               F      Nokomis                FL    US      30:57.6   9:55  38  48.7       18       F 35-39  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
256   522 N. Allen                    M      Bradenton              FL    US      31:38.5   9:56  8   55.7       7        M 0- 9                                      
257   324 Jami Goodlad                F      Bradenton              FL    US      31:52.4   9:56  42  49.8       12       F 40-44  Harvest Heroes                     
258   702 Ramin Hashemi               M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:37.1   9:56  55  49.7       11       M 55-59                                     
259   704 Haley Hashemi               F      Sarasota               FL    US      31:36.8   9:56  25  47.9       8        F 25-29                                     
260   410 Kristen Seymour             F      Sarasota               FL    US      31:40.9   9:56  39  48.9       19       F 35-39                                     
261   720 Anne Marie Paradiso         F      Venice                 FL    US      31:05.0   9:56  77  75.7       1        F 75-79                                     
262   320 Hal Darr                    M      York                   PA    US      31:07.6   9:56  71  57.3       5        M 70-74                                     
263   225 Tessa Signor                F      Bradenton              FL    US      31:53.3   9:58  13  52.1       8        F 13-15                                     
264   688 Kelli Garruto               F      Sarasota               FL    US      31:36.7   9:59  28  47.6       9        F 25-29  RFS NATION                         
265   62  Jackey Deschamps            F                                           31:22.8   9:59  41  49.2       13       F 40-44                                     
266   293 Tyler Waterhouse            M      North Port             FL    US      31:25.0   9:59  13  45.2       15       M 13-15                                     
267   647 Edward France               M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:34.2   9:59  56  49.8       12       M 55-59                                     
268   224 Melissa Signor              F      Bradenton              FL    US      31:58.4   9:59  43  49.8       14       F 40-44                                     
269   76  Ryan Thomas Brown           M                                           31:15.7   10:01 28  41.7       8        M 25-29                                     
270   745 Marlin Strader              M      Sarasota               FL    US      32:03.0   10:03 45  45.5       21       M 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
271   359 Janya Smolker               F      Osprey                 FL    US      31:34.6   10:04 25  47.2       10       F 25-29  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
272   175 Jason Keene                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:38.1   10:05 47  46.0       22       M 45-49                                     
273   263 Doug Coffman                M      Bradenton              FL    US      31:35.1   10:06 54  48.5       14       M 50-54                                     
274   609 Addie Ford                  F      Venice                 FL    US      32:37.1   10:08 16  48.4       1        F 16-19                                     
275   448 Jenna O'Horan               F      Sarasota               FL    US      31:51.8   10:09 48  51.3       14       F 45-49                                     
276   736 K. Gilliam                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      31:38.8   10:09 9   51.6       8        M 0- 9                                      
277   987 Jen Mocherman               F      Sarasota               FL    US      32:45.6   10:09 41  48.3       15       F 40-44                                     
278   216 Steven Harris               M      Bradenton              FL    US      33:08.5   10:10 41  43.7       22       M 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
279   139 Julie Kitchens              F      Sarasota               FL    US      31:54.3   10:11 39  47.7       20       F 35-39  Plumbing Express                   
280   214 Leigh Daul                  F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      32:15.0   10:11 58  57.2       7        F 55-59                                     
281   757 Elaine Lentz                F      Longboat Key           FL    US      32:00.1   10:13 64  61.4       8        F 60-64                                     
282   597 I. Leake                    M      Bradenton              FL    US      32:37.3   10:13 7   57.6       9        M 0- 9                                      
283   598 M. Leake                    M      Bradenton              FL    US      32:37.1   10:13 7   57.6       10       M 0- 9                                      
284   596 Kaitlyn Leake               F      Bradenton              FL    US      32:37.6   10:13 37  47.1       21       F 35-39                                     
285   753 Carla Slagle                F      Parrish                FL    US      32:33.0   10:14 36  46.9       22       F 35-39                                     
286   257 Jeff Dietz                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      32:11.1   10:14 54  47.8       15       M 50-54  F3 Suncoast                        
287   317 Kayla Buckson               F      Bradenton              FL    US      33:02.6   10:15 30  46.4       14       F 30-34  Harvest Heroes                     
288   792 David Fair                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      32:08.3   10:16 62  50.9       3        M 60-64                                     
289   483 Jessica Jester              F      Sarasota               FL    US      32:17.2   10:17 24  46.2       4        F 20-24  RFS NATION                         
290   412 C. Eurice                   M      Bradenton              FL    US      32:31.3   10:18 9   50.9       11       M 0- 9                                      
291   328 Melissa Jones               F      Bradenton              FL    US      33:21.5   10:18 47  50.0       15       F 45-49                                     
292   679 Joni Carone                 F      Venetia                PA    US      32:42.9   10:19 55  54.5       8        F 55-59                                     
293   504 Nathaniel Crowe             M      Bradenton              FL    US      34:55.3   10:20 13  43.7       16       M 13-15                                     
294   822 Maria Debarros              F      Sarasota               FL    US      32:19.9   10:21 41  47.5       16       F 40-44  PPI Wellness Group                 
295   817 T. Foster                   M      Nokomis                FL    US      33:15.4   10:21 9   50.7       12       M 0- 9   Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
296   716 Madalyn Pelt                F      Bradenton              FL    US      32:33.5   10:22 22  45.9       5        F 20-24  Call Us A Cab!                     
297   98  Andrew Pett                 M                                           32:33.6   10:22 17  40.7       3        M 16-19                                     
298   234 Jordan Townsend             M      Sarasota               FL    US      32:27.1   10:22 23  40.3       3        M 20-24                                     
299   888 Jason Stuckey               M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      34:09.7   10:22 33  40.8       11       M 30-34                                     
300   131 Todd Stoltzfus              M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:14.7   10:22 50  45.8       16       M 50-54  Cross Carpet Cleaning              
301   495 S. Bosmeny                  F      Ellenton               FL    US      32:35.3   10:23 11  52.4       5        F 10-12                                     
302   262 Wesley Hardin               M      Parrish                FL    US      32:28.5   10:24 39  42.2       23       F 35-39                                     
303   75  Hannah Hardin               F                                           32:28.5   10:24 13  49.9       9        F 13-15                                     
304   493 Jeanne Bosmeny              F      Ellenton               FL    US      32:38.9   10:24 37  46.3       24       F 35-39                                     
305   500 E. Zuchelli                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:15.4   10:25 11  46.1       13       M 10-12                                     
306   614 Jenelle Shirley             F      Bradenton              FL    US      33:25.9   10:25 35  46.0       25       F 35-39                                     
307   199 JESSICA HEBERT              F      Bradenton              FL    US      32:32.1   10:27 37  46.1       26       F 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
308   870 Aidan Jenkins               M      Venice                 FL    US      34:11.9   10:28 14  42.1       17       M 13-15                                     
309   114 Amanda Gostel               F      Bradenton              FL    US      33:05.5   10:29 40  46.5       17       F 40-44                                     
310   429 W. Arnold Carlan            M      Sarasota               FL    US      32:55.5   10:30 75  57.5       3        M 75-79                                     
311   97  Bernhard Jensen             M                                           32:59.0   10:30 77  59.5       4        M 75-79                                     
312   404 Kaitlyn Perez               F      Bradenton              FL    US      32:59.2   10:30 29  45.2       11       F 25-29                                     
313   874 Domenica Karbid             F      Sarasota               FL    US      33:12.0   10:31 39  46.2       27       F 35-39                                     
314   845 Linda Gavette               F      Boerne                 TX    US      33:03.2   10:32 59  55.9       9        F 55-59                                     
315   640 Sherry Storms               F      Sarasota               FL    US      32:53.9   10:32 70  64.5       1        F 70-74                                     
316   524 Robert Marciano             M      Venice                 FL    US      33:05.3   10:33 67  51.7       5        M 65-69                                     
317   492 Valerie Ealey               F      Sarasota               FL    US      33:04.2   10:33 58  55.2       10       F 55-59                                     
318   620 S. Magra                    F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      33:11.9   10:34 8   56.6       3        F 0- 9                                      
319   207 L. treibly                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      33:36.4   10:35 10  52.9       6        F 10-12  NewGate School                     
320   322 Sarah Button                F      Bradenton              FL    US      33:16.2   10:35 35  45.2       28       F 35-39                                     
321   103 Shayne Thompson             M                                           33:07.0   10:35 63  49.7       4        M 60-64                                     
322   231 Brianne Kaufman             F      Sarasota               FL    US      33:35.2   10:36 27  44.8       12       F 25-29                                     
323   849 Mohamed Benaboura           M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:35.2   10:36 45  43.2       23       M 45-49                                     
324   201 Barbara Jackson             F      Charleston             WV    US      33:42.7   10:37 70  64.0       2        F 70-74                                     
325   92  Tammy Turgeen               F                                           33:31.3   10:37 52  51.2       4        F 50-54                                     
326   208 Diego Andrade               M      sarasota               FL    US      33:44.6   10:37 13  42.5       18       M 13-15  NewGate School                     
327   485 Ray Jester                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:49.2   10:38 44  42.7       23       M 40-44  RFS NATION                         
328   480 Asa Jester                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:49.0   10:38 14  41.5       19       M 13-15  RFS NATION                         
329   132 Ernesto Rios                M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:42.5   10:39 47  43.6       24       M 45-49  Mi Pueblo Running Team             
330   831 R. Knowles                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:57.6   10:40 11  45.0       14       M 10-12  PPI Wellness Group                 
331   816 JJ Foster                   M      Nokomis                FL    US      34:15.6   10:40 39  41.1       19       M 35-39  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
332   830 Chris Knowles               M      sarasota               FL    US      33:57.2   10:40 47  43.5       25       M 45-49  PPI Wellness Group                 
333   174 Dione Ramos                 M      North Port             FL    US      33:27.5   10:41 22  39.1       4        M 20-24                                     
334   606 C. Jones                    M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:29.9   10:41 10  46.8       15       M 10-12  Justice League                     
335   605 C. Jones                    M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:30.1   10:41 10  46.8       16       M 10-12  Justice League                     
336   751 Kayla Pope                  F      North Port             FL    US      34:22.7   10:43 31  44.4       15       F 30-34                                     
337   254 fred fiala                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:33.8   10:43 81  63.8       1        M 80-84                                     
338   866 Betsie Van Vyven            F      Sarasota               FL    US      33:26.4   10:44 63  57.8       9        F 60-64                                     
339   393 Holly Weber                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      34:11.4   10:44 38  45.0       29       F 35-39                                     
340   426 Mark Pellman                M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:40.8   10:44 56  46.3       13       M 55-59                                     
341   332 K. Addis                    F      Dobbs Ferry            NY    US      33:35.8   10:44 11  50.6       7        F 10-12                                     
342   331 Kim Addis                   F      Dobbs Ferry            NY    US      33:36.1   10:45 47  47.9       16       F 45-49                                     
343   173 Laura Thacker               F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:41.8   10:46 33  44.2       16       F 30-34  Harvest Heroes                     
344   413 H. Eurice                   M      Bradenton              FL    US      33:59.9   10:46 7   54.7       13       M 0- 9                                      
345   434 Rosaly Wilburn              F      North Port             FL    US      33:56.4   10:46 46  47.4       17       F 45-49  Wilburn Family                     
346   389 E. Lee                      F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:01.0   10:46 8   55.5       4        F 0- 9                                      
347   468 J. Macdonald                M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:58.7   10:47 10  46.4       17       M 10-12                                     
348   388 Erin Lee                    F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:03.1   10:47 40  45.3       18       F 40-44                                     
349   101 Jill Sauchinitz             F                                           33:38.2   10:47 37  44.6       30       F 35-39                                     
350   898 Tom Bedford                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      33:44.1   10:48 72  53.4       6        M 70-74                                     
351   722 Ron Reid                    M      Venice                 FL    US      33:58.3   10:49 69  51.4       6        M 65-69                                     
352   892 Brad Schlabach              M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:27.5   10:50 45  42.2       26       M 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
353   782 Lori Reckley                F      Marco Island           FL    US      33:48.9   10:51 53  50.7       5        F 50-54                                     
354   401 C. Nickelson                M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:12.0   10:51 10  46.1       18       M 10-12                                     
355   980 Henry Garrido               M      Bradenton              FL    US      34:37.0   10:52 45  42.1       27       M 45-49  Mister Sparky Electric             
356   298 CONSTANCE LEWIS             F      Bradenton              FL    US      35:56.7   10:53 36  44.1       31       F 35-39  ALL ABOUT KIDS                     
357   161 C. Newton                   M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      33:55.1   10:53 8   50.8       14       M 0- 9   F3 Suncoast                        
358   873 TERI Principe               F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:32.2   10:53 66  59.1       3        F 65-69                                     
359   297 ANDRE LEWIS                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      35:57.4   10:53 37  39.7       20       M 35-39  ALL ABOUT KIDS                     
360   437 Tatiana Wilburn             F      North Port             FL    US      34:21.4   10:54 16  45.1       2        F 16-19  Wilburn Family                     
361   266 Kyle Carroll                M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:21.9   10:54 23  38.4       5        M 20-24                                     
362   572 Scott Popham                M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:27.2   10:54 43  41.3       24       M 40-44                                     
363   760 Ron Lonnett                 M      Beaver Falls           PA    US      34:30.2   10:56 61  47.4       5        M 60-64                                     
364   988 Maddi Mocherman             F      Sarasota               FL    US      35:10.6   10:56 16  44.9       3        F 16-19                                     
365   365 Deborah Katz                F      Arlington              VA    US      34:10.0   10:56 38  44.2       32       F 35-39                                     
366   507 Lan Castle                  F      Venice                 FL    US      34:59.1   10:58 71  62.8       3        F 70-74  Bayside Community Church           
367   674 Donna Jezowski              F      Venice                 FL    US      35:01.9   10:59 76  67.5       2        F 75-79                                     
368   667 Douglas Miles               M      Sarasota               FL    US      35:22.7   11:00 58  46.0       14       M 55-59                                     
369   618 James Deer                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      35:33.8   11:00 48  42.5       28       M 45-49                                     
370   259 Rosalie Marino-Soehner      F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:24.5   11:01 67  59.2       4        F 65-69                                     
371   124 Meredith Capps              F      Bradenton              FL    US      35:27.4   11:01 50  48.2       6        F 50-54  SHORELINE Church                   
372   783 Candice Henson              F      Sarasota               FL    US      34:59.0   11:03 33  43.1       17       F 30-34                                     
373   673 E. KERSEY                   F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:43.9   11:04 10  50.6       8        F 10-12                                     
374   853 J. Blunden                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      35:23.3   11:04 9   47.4       15       M 0- 9   Call Us A Cab!                     
375   527 Chris Common                M      Sarasota               FL    US      34:42.3   11:04 64  48.0       6        M 60-64                                     
376   871 Tiffani Jenkins             F      Venice                 FL    US      36:05.6   11:04 44  45.3       19       F 40-44                                     
377   869 Ryan Jenkins                M      Venice                 FL    US      36:05.3   11:04 43  40.7       25       M 40-44                                     
378   219 Josephine Nicolosi          F      bra                    FL    US      34:34.0   11:04 74  65.0       4        F 70-74                                     
379   86  K. Brown                    F                                           35:34.3   11:07 7   55.8       5        F 0- 9                                      
380   833 Davey Connolly              M      Bradenton              FL    US      34:34.2   11:07 13  40.6       20       M 13-15  Mister Sparky Electric             
381   88  Glen Brown                  M                                           35:34.5   11:07 46  41.4       29       M 45-49                                     
382   744 Bradley Marner              M      Sarasota               FL    US      35:37.2   11:09 47  41.6       30       M 45-49                                     
383   850 Spencer Blunden             M      Bradenton              FL    US      35:43.8   11:10 39  39.3       21       M 35-39  Call Us A Cab!                     
384   854 Z. Blunden                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      35:43.1   11:10 8   49.5       16       M 0- 9   Call Us A Cab!                     
385   669 Terry Doughty               M      Nokomis                FL    US      35:22.8   11:11 57  44.9       15       M 55-59                                     
386   635 Patrick Zomer               M      Sarasota               FL    US      35:22.2   11:11 50  42.5       17       M 50-54                                     
387   587 N. Elmahdi                  F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:49.6   11:11 11  48.6       9        F 10-12  F3 Suncoast                        
388   585 Alison Elmahdi              F      Bradenton              FL    US      34:49.8   11:11 45  45.2       18       F 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
389   185 Abigail Loeffler            F                                   US      35:19.1   11:12 13  46.3       10       F 13-15                                     
390   441 Jake Reich                  M      North Port             FL    US      35:13.5   11:13 15  38.6       21       M 13-15                                     
391   329 Craig Jones                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      36:13.1   11:13 63  47.0       7        M 60-64                                     
392   547 R. spisak                   M      Parrish                FL    US      37:40.8   11:13 11  42.8       19       M 10-12                                     
393   770 Kristen Shank               F      Venice                 FL    US      35:19.7   11:13 34  42.5       18       F 30-34                                     
394   858 Jennifer Smith              F      Sarasota               FL    US      35:42.4   11:17 34  42.3       19       F 30-34                                     
395   537 Marc Roberts                M      Venice                 FL    US      35:57.8   11:18 42  39.6       26       M 40-44                                     
396   670 Kimberly Grisanti           F      Sarasota               FL    US      36:26.5   11:20 32  42.0       20       F 30-34                                     
397   610 Andrew Moore                M      Bradenton              FL    US      36:26.0   11:20 44  40.0       27       M 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
398   851 Lindsay Blunden             F      Bradenton              FL    US      36:26.2   11:20 32  42.0       21       F 30-34  Call Us A Cab!                     
399   258 Garry Soehner               M      Bradenton              FL    US      35:30.3   11:22 73  51.4       7        M 70-74                                     
400   668 Kelli Carter                F      Sarasota               FL    US      36:24.6   11:23 36  42.1       33       F 35-39  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
401   730 Theresa Woods               F      Bradenton              FL    US      36:24.7   11:23 43  43.7       20       F 40-44                                     
402   197 Kinga Porter                F      Bradenton              FL    US      35:55.4   11:24 34  41.9       22       F 30-34                                     
403   226 Laura Stefanic              F      Parrish                FL    US      36:45.5   11:24 35  42.0       34       F 35-39                                     
404   211 Therese Vandel              F      Tampa                  FL    US      36:45.8   11:24 29  41.7       13       F 25-29                                     
405   706 Wendy Stearns               F      Sarasota               FL    US      35:58.0   11:25 60  52.3       10       F 60-64                                     
406   891 M. Beck                     F      Venice                 FL    US      35:40.8   11:25 9   50.6       6        F 0- 9                                      
407   364 Jennifer Guyton             F      Cape Coral             FL    US      36:44.0   11:27 46  44.5       19       F 45-49                                     
408   549 Wendy Volkmar               F      Carmel                 IN    US      35:53.1   11:27 53  48.0       7        F 50-54  SRQ House Church                   
409   142 Andy Harshman               M      Sarasota               FL    US      35:59.9   11:28 36  37.4       22       M 35-39  Harshman Fanily                    
410   141 Z. Harshman                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      36:00.0   11:28 9   45.7       17       M 0- 9   Harshman Fanily                    
411   191 Jay Zee                     M      Sarasota               FL    US      36:14.5   11:31 38  37.8       23       M 35-39                                     
412   631 Chris Snider                M      Bradenton              FL    US      36:44.5   11:32 54  42.5       18       M 50-54  The Dispensers                     
413   512 Sheri Deer                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      37:16.5   11:33 44  43.4       21       F 40-44                                     
414   83  Jim Healy                   M      Parrish                FL    US      37:10.2   11:33 48  40.5       31       M 45-49                                     
415   793 Michelle Detweiler          F      Bradenton              FL    US      36:08.6   11:33 53  47.6       8        F 50-54                                     
416   714 C. Cannon                   F      Nokomis                FL    US      36:18.2   11:35 10  48.3       10       F 10-12                                     
417   195 Tracey Beeker               F      Sarasota               FL    US      36:39.1   11:35 53  47.5       9        F 50-54                                     
418   759 Walter Pascal               M      Bradenton              FL    US      36:07.8   11:36 75  52.0       5        M 75-79                                     
419   309 Diana Paglione              F      Venice                 FL    US      36:40.0   11:36 36  41.4       35       F 35-39                                     
420   280 Matt Mercer                 M      Ellenton               FL    US      36:26.7   11:36 40  38.1       28       M 40-44                                     
421   981 Tara Rego                   F      Sarasota               FL    US      37:33.6   11:36 46  44.0       20       F 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
422   982 Tony Rego                   M      Sarasota               FL    US      37:33.8   11:36 53  41.9       19       M 50-54  F3 Suncoast                        
423   415 L. Simko                    M      Nokomis                FL    US      37:12.0   11:37 9   45.1       18       M 0- 9   Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
424   313 P. Dalton                   M      Nokomis                FL    US      37:12.5   11:37 9   45.1       19       M 0- 9   Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
425   311 Amanda Dalton               F      Nokomis                FL    US      37:14.2   11:37 41  42.2       22       F 40-44  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
426   344 Yolanda Breeze              F      Bradenton              FL    US      36:25.5   11:38 43  42.8       23       F 40-44  Team SouthTech                     
427   278 David Escobedo JR           M      SarasotaSarasota       FL    US      37:44.1   11:38 17  36.2       4        M 16-19  RFS NATION                         
428   520 John Muncey                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      36:50.0   11:39 71  48.9       8        M 70-74                                     
429   686 Stacey Monroe               F      SARASOTA               FL    US      36:28.2   11:40 59  50.5       11       F 55-59                                     
430   619 Cheryl Hess                 F      Bradenton              FL    US      36:42.2   11:40 68  56.6       5        F 65-69                                     
431   310 Roger Hauge                 M      Venice                 FL    US      36:24.8   11:42 87  70.4       1        M 85-89                                     
432   697 Chris Flavin                M      Port Charlotte         FL    US      37:17.3   11:42 55  42.2       16       M 55-59                                     
433   875 Jason Schneider             M      Bradenton              FL    US      37:19.3   11:43 30  35.8       12       M 30-34  The Dispensers                     
434   986 Angela Dockery              F      Palmetto               FL    US      36:55.0   11:44 33  40.6       23       F 30-34  Call Us A Cab!                     
435   155 J. Stevens                  M                                   US      36:40.9   11:44 7   50.2       20       M 0- 9                                      
436   752 Robert Buckley              M      North Port             FL    US      37:32.2   11:44 33  36.0       13       M 30-34                                     
437   203 Rebeca Lerant               F      Sarasotasa             FL    US      37:16.4   11:45 48  44.3       21       F 45-49                                     
438   499 Sage Blackbull              M      Sarasota               FL    US      37:27.6   11:46 14  37.5       22       M 13-15                                     
439   560 Aiden Benham                M      Bradenton              FL    US      37:30.8   11:47 15  36.7       23       M 13-15  SHORELINE Church                   
440   732 Nichole Miller              F      Myakka City            FL    US      38:27.1   11:48 40  41.4       24       F 40-44                                     
441   758 Shirley Pascal              F      Bradenton              FL    US      38:01.8   11:49 70  57.5       5        F 70-74                                     
442   721 Tim Paradiso                M      Venice                 FL    US      37:09.1   11:52 81  57.6       2        M 80-84                                     
443   746 Rebecca Ostroff             F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:19.5   11:52 62  51.5       11       F 60-64                                     
444   785 Heather Johnston            F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:19.6   11:52 44  42.2       25       F 40-44                                     
445   271 Helene Duvin                F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:05.9   11:56 57  48.2       12       F 55-59                                     
446   838 Larry Fagley                M      Bradenton              FL    US      38:39.8   11:57 60  43.0       8        M 60-64                                     
447   703 Rita Hashemi                F      Sarasota               FL    US      37:55.2   11:57 56  47.6       13       F 55-59                                     
448   379 Diana Jardines              F      Palmetto               FL    US      38:13.2   11:58 25  39.7       14       F 25-29  Jardines                           
449   236 Rita Ferrandino             F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:12.9   11:59 55  46.9       14       F 55-59                                     
450   396 Andrew Riffee               M      Bradenton              FL    US      37:53.6   11:59 37  36.1       24       M 35-39  F3 Suncoast                        
451   345 Roger Jones                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      37:55.8   12:01 77  52.1       6        M 75-79                                     
452   554 H. Mann                     F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:16.1   12:01 7   51.6       7        F 0- 9   Justice League                     
453   553 Chaustine Mokosak           F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:17.2   12:02 31  39.5       24       F 30-34  Justice League                     
454   800 Paul Page                   M      Sarasota               FL    US      38:03.7   12:03 56  41.3       17       M 55-59  RFS NATION                         
455   212 M. Hoskinson                F                                   US      39:21.6   12:04 9   47.9       8        F 0- 9                                      
456   240 Wendy Hoskinson             F                                   US      39:21.5   12:04 48  43.1       22       F 45-49                                     
457   571 Dillon Roberts              M      Sarasota               FL    US      37:47.7   12:04 49  39.1       32       M 45-49                                     
458   784 Melissa Thomas              F      Sarasota               FL    US      37:47.8   12:04 39  40.2       36       F 35-39                                     
459   794 Dale Derix                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      38:20.2   12:08 58  41.7       18       M 55-59                                     
460   521 Warwick Allen               M      Bradenton              FL    US      38:33.2   12:09 51  39.4       20       M 50-54                                     
461   215 Bob Goldblatt               M      Sarasota               FL    US      38:15.0   12:10 78  52.5       7        M 75-79                                     
462   725 Bettye (BJ) Smith           F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:31.7   12:11 72  57.4       6        F 70-74                                     
463   639 Martha Britt                F      Myakka City            FL    US      38:31.4   12:13 41  40.2       26       F 40-44                                     
464   406 Dominic Richards            M      Sarasota               FL    US      38:25.8   12:13 24  34.2       6        M 20-24                                     
465   558 Juliet Duggan               F      Bradenton              FL    US      38:14.6   12:14 39  39.7       37       F 35-39                                     
466   769 Karen Dowd                  F      Englewood              FL    US      38:28.7   12:14 40  39.9       27       F 40-44                                     
467   348 Bambi Burgess               F      Sarasota               FL    US      38:38.8   12:15 44  40.9       28       F 40-44                                     
468   445 Diana Moreno                F      Bradenton              FL    US      38:28.3   12:16 28  38.8       15       F 25-29  Triple Trouble                     
469   567 Betty Ridenour              F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      38:53.4   12:17 53  44.8       10       F 50-54  Durti Runners                      
470   220 Danielle Owens              F      Parrish                FL    US      39:42.6   12:17 35  38.9       38       F 35-39                                     
471   65  Lisa Mobil                  F                                           39:34.6   12:18 43  40.5       29       F 40-44                                     
472   273 Hillary Maher               F      Nokomis                FL    US      39:00.9   12:21 42  40.0       30       F 40-44                                     
473   887 Martha Stuckey              F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      40:24.7   12:22 34  38.6       25       F 30-34                                     
474   738 Jessica Ray                 F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      39:27.7   12:24 32  38.4       26       F 30-34                                     
475   737 K. Ray                      F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      39:27.7   12:24 5   54.7       9        F 0- 9                                      
476   801 Sheila Premo                F      Jacksonville           FL    US      39:07.7   12:25 49  42.4       23       F 45-49                                     
477   125 Andrew Capps                M      Bradenton              FL    US      39:47.1   12:25 54  39.5       21       M 50-54  SHORELINE Church                   
478   427 Abby Massey                 F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      38:51.8   12:25 21  38.3       6        F 20-24                                     
479   374 Chelsea Belligan            F      Nokomis                FL    US      40:07.0   12:25 30  38.3       27       F 30-34                                     
480   690 C. Knowles                  F      Nokomis                FL    US      39:45.0   12:25 9   46.5       10       F 0- 9   Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
481   424 Angela Dacey                F      Venice                 FL    US      40:08.9   12:26 29  38.2       16       F 25-29                                     
482   608 Ainsley Ford                F      Venice                 FL    US      39:04.3   12:26 22  38.2       7        F 20-24                                     
483   804 X. Jacobson                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      40:29.2   12:27 12  37.3       20       M 10-12  Tandem Construction                
484   454 J. Rovira                   M      Sarasota               FL    US      40:10.2   12:28 10  40.1       21       M 10-12                                     
485   455 A. Rovira                   M      Sarasota               FL    US      40:13.0   12:28 7   47.2       21       M 0- 9                                      
486   80  Haley Elizabeth Wallingford F                                           38:56.9   12:29 14  40.7       11       F 13-15                                     
487   503 Jasmine Savwoir             F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:08.0   12:30 23  38.0       8        F 20-24  Justice League                     
488   989 Becky Pipino                F      Palmetto               FL    US      40:08.1   12:32 42  39.4       31       F 40-44                                     
489   990 Joe Pipino                  M      Palmetto               FL    US      40:08.4   12:32 41  35.4       29       M 40-44                                     
490   381 Chuck Denney                M      Sarasota               FL    US      40:49.3   12:34 49  37.5       33       M 45-49  Team SouthTech                     
491   848 Lynette Benaboura           F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:44.0   12:35 47  40.9       24       F 45-49                                     
492   676 Melissa Baker               F      Palmetto               FL    US      39:39.7   12:36 34  37.9       28       F 30-34  LIVE Training Center               
493   628 Christina Captain           F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:39.5   12:36 51  42.6       11       F 50-54                                     
494   222 Marian Rutkowski            F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:39.4   12:36 59  46.8       15       F 55-59                                     
495   392 Margarete Braga             F      Sarasota               FL    US      39:33.5   12:39 62  48.3       12       F 60-64                                     
496   100 Douglas Jessmer             M                                           39:54.1   12:41 38  34.3       25       M 35-39                                     
                                                                                                                 34       M 45-49                                     
497   611 Christopher Polzin          M      Bradenton              FL    US      40:42.3   12:42 41  35.0       30       M 40-44                                     
498   776 David Altiero               M      Sarasota               FL    US      41:02.6   12:43 42  35.2       31       M 40-44                                     
499   775 Emily O'Connor              F      Sarasota               FL    US      41:27.6   12:43 38  38.0       39       F 35-39                                     
500   420 Damaris Rios                F      Sarasota               FL    US      40:13.5   12:45 28  37.3       17       F 25-29  Mi Pueblo Running Team             
501   879 jack jacobs                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      40:21.8   12:46 79  51.1       8        M 75-79                                     
502   731 Peter Magnuson              M      Sarasota               FL    US      41:07.4   12:50 56  38.8       19       M 55-59                                     
503   108 Karen Haynes                F                                           41:37.4   12:51 56  44.3       16       F 55-59                                     
504   73  J. Brawn                    M                                           40:52.7   12:51 12  36.1       22       M 10-12                                     
505   395 Stella Karas                F      Bradenton              FL    US      40:37.9   12:51 40  38.0       32       F 40-44                                     
506   228 B. Zamora                   M      Venice                 FL    US      41:34.1   12:54 5   53.5       22       M 0- 9                                      
507   414 Tara Simko                  F      Nokomis                FL    US      41:13.0   12:55 46  39.5       25       F 45-49  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
508   229 Lisa Zamora                 F      Venice                 FL    US      41:36.0   12:55 43  38.5       33       F 40-44                                     
509   326 Clyde Witmer                M      Sarasota               FL    US      40:42.5   12:55 52  37.3       22       M 50-54                                     
510   443 Sherri Skimerton            F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:03.5   12:55 46  39.5       26       F 45-49                                     
511   327 Lorraine Witmer             F      Sarasota               FL    US      40:42.5   12:55 51  41.6       12       F 50-54                                     
512   839 A. Arutyunov                M      Bradenton              FL    US      40:22.2   12:56 7   45.6       23       M 0- 9                                      
513   864 N. DeLuca                   M      Palmetto               FL    US      41:49.7   12:56 9   40.5       24       M 0- 9                                      
514   545 stephen spisak              M      Parrish                FL    US      42:02.6   12:57 47  35.8       35       M 45-49                                     
515   852 A. Blunden                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      41:16.8   12:57 10  38.6       23       M 10-12  Call Us A Cab!                     
516   70  G. Sniffen                  F                                           41:22.0   12:59 12  40.9       11       F 10-12                                     
517   380 Edgar Jardines              M      Palmetto               FL    US      41:25.3   13:00 20  32.2       7        M 20-24  Jardines                           
518   862 Mindi Martini-DeLuca        F      Palmetto               FL    US      42:06.8   13:01 45  38.8       27       F 45-49                                     
519   863 Chris DeLuca                M      Palmetto               FL    US      42:07.0   13:01 36  33.0       25       M 35-39                                     
520   692 Nathan Renner               M      Sarasota               FL    US      41:16.8   13:02 44  34.8       32       M 40-44  Tandem Construction                
521   710 k. leaver                   F      Sarasota               FL    US      41:17.2   13:02 9   44.3       11       F 0- 9   Tandem Construction                
522   502 Rachel Savwoir              F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:24.3   13:04 46  39.1       28       F 45-49  Justice League                     
523   450 Doug Hershberger            M      Sarasota               FL    US      42:23.8   13:04 29  32.0       9        M 25-29  F3 Suncoast                        
524   276 B. Packard                  F      Bradenton              FL    US      41:02.0   13:04 11  41.6       12       F 10-12                                     
525   281 J. Mercer                   F      Ellenton               FL    US      41:03.2   13:05 11  41.6       13       F 10-12                                     
526   568 Mark Shafer                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      42:08.2   13:07 48  35.7       36       M 45-49                                     
527   820 Jennifer Corrales           F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:28.3   13:10 38  36.7       40       F 35-39  PPI Wellness Group                 
528   570 Holly Roberts               F      Sarasota               FL    US      41:17.4   13:12 38  36.6       41       F 35-39                                     
529   109 Johnell Lambert             F      Bradenton              FL    US      41:35.4   13:12 25  36.0       18       F 25-29                                     
530   110 Kimberly Lambert            F      Bradenton              FL    US      41:36.2   13:13 50  40.2       13       F 50-54                                     
531   362 H. Pampinella               F      Nokomis                FL    US      42:01.9   13:13 10  42.3       14       F 10-12  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
532   739 Merry Stimis                F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      42:02.7   13:14 64  47.4       13       F 60-64                                     
533   323 Jane Joseph                 F      Bradenton              FL    US      41:56.8   13:14 53  41.5       14       F 50-54                                     
534   856 Tammy Cline                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      41:45.7   13:15 50  40.1       15       F 50-54                                     
535   641 David Low, Sr.              M      Sarasota               FL    US      42:08.6   13:16 71  42.9       9        M 70-74                                     
536   74  Carolyn Myers               F      North Port             FL    US      42:07.6   13:18 19  35.8       4        F 16-19                                     
537   399 Ashley Adams                F      Bradenton              FL    US      42:04.3   13:19 33  35.8       29       F 30-34                                     
538   342 Melanie Lawson              F      Bradenton              FL    US      41:55.5   13:20 14  38.1       12       F 13-15  Harvest Heroes                     
539   107 Ashley Alexander            F                                   US      42:49.5   13:22 36  35.9       42       F 35-39                                     
540   111 Nicole Casper               F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:48.8   13:22 33  35.6       30       F 30-34                                     
541   284 Mary Baehr                  F      Bradenton              FL    US      42:29.2   13:23 40  36.5       34       F 40-44                                     
542   699 T. Otway                    M      Port Charlotte         FL    US      42:04.2   13:25 9   39.1       25       M 0- 9                                      
543   698 Shelby Otway                F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      42:07.1   13:26 46  38.0       29       F 45-49                                     
544   622 Jana Taylor-Long            F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:23.7   13:26 44  37.3       35       F 40-44  RFS NATION                         
545   533 B. Copeman                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      42:48.7   13:27 12  34.5       24       M 10-12  Call Us A Cab!                     
546   543 Kate Convery                F      Sarasota               FL    US      43:53.9   13:27 41  36.5       36       F 40-44  mama love                          
547   93  Dak Watson                  M                                           42:42.7   13:29 85  56.9       2        M 85-89                                     
548   341 Molly Lawson                F      Bradenton              FL    US      42:27.2   13:31 48  38.5       30       F 45-49  Harvest Heroes                     
549   717 Sue Browne                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:52.8   13:31 52  40.2       16       F 50-54                                     
550   497 Laura Zuchelli              F      Sarasota               FL    US      43:08.0   13:31 40  36.1       37       F 40-44                                     
551   719 Erin Browne                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:52.8   13:32 24  35.1       9        F 20-24                                     
552   498 Rita Zuchelli               F      Sarasota               FL    US      43:07.3   13:32 66  47.6       6        F 65-69                                     
553   77  Valerie Fletcher            F                                           42:56.2   13:32 26  35.1       19       F 25-29                                     
554   78  Jordan Hoover               M                                           42:55.9   13:32 33  31.2       14       M 30-34                                     
555   664 Donna Pogroszewski          F      Ellenton               FL    US      43:03.1   13:34 64  46.2       14       F 60-64                                     
556   508 Edith Arrieta               F      Sarasota               FL    US      42:33.6   13:35 34  35.2       31       F 30-34  Triple Trouble                     
557   232 Deborah Kaufman             F      Sarasota               FL    US      43:22.1   13:35 59  43.4       17       F 55-59                                     
558   87  L. Brown                    F                                           43:29.8   13:39 9   42.3       12       F 0- 9                                      
559   85  Kristen Brown               F                                           43:29.7   13:39 38  35.4       43       F 35-39                                     
560   756 Robert Lentz                M      Longboat Key           FL    US      42:43.1   13:40 69  40.7       7        M 65-69                                     
561   827 Stanley Jones               M      Sarasota               FL    US      44:07.2   13:42 35  31.2       26       M 35-39  PPI Wellness Group                 
562   971 Eric Phillips               M      Sarasota               FL    US      43:34.3   13:45 55  35.9       20       M 55-59  F3 Suncoast                        
563   440 Janet Meaney                F      North Port             FL    US      43:19.2   13:48 59  42.7       18       F 55-59                                     
564   275 Sherry Packard              F      Bradenton              FL    US      43:37.3   13:53 45  36.4       31       F 45-49                                     
565   279 Jennifer Mercer             F      Ellenton               FL    US      43:36.8   13:54 39  34.9       44       F 35-39                                     
566   761 Belinda Lonnett             F      Beaver Falls           PA    US      43:47.8   13:55 57  41.4       19       F 55-59                                     
567   604 Deseray Yeo Jones           F      Sarasota               FL    US      45:04.1   13:55 37  34.6       45       F 35-39  Justice League                     
568   803 Amy Bouwer                  F      Bradenton              FL    US      45:00.6   13:55 37  34.6       46       F 35-39  Tandem Construction                
569   629 Carol Westerman             F      Sarasota               FL    US      44:16.8   14:01 80  56.4       1        F 80-84                                     
570   842 Richard Annunciata          M      Sarasota               FL    US      44:36.9   14:02 29  29.8       10       M 25-29                                     
571   198 Kathryn Kealing             F      Bradenton              FL    US      45:34.3   14:03 36  34.1       47       F 35-39  The Dominguez Group                
572   825 Sabine Aeberhard            F      sarasota               FL    US      45:18.2   14:05 55  39.9       20       F 55-59  PPI Wellness Group                 
573   442 Valentina Friddle           F      Bradenton              FL    US      44:59.9   14:08 54  39.3       17       F 50-54                                     
574   347 Jennifer D'Agostino         F      Bradenton              FL    US      44:02.8   14:11 42  34.8       38       F 40-44                                     
575   708 Geraldine Strobel           F      North Port             FL    US      44:40.9   14:12 68  46.6       7        F 65-69                                     
576   467 M. Macdonald                F      Sarasota               FL    US      45:15.0   14:12 12  37.4       15       F 10-12                                     
577   464 O. Trawick                  F      Parrish                FL    US      44:48.6   14:15 10  39.3       16       F 10-12                                     
578   691 J. KNOWLES                  M      Nokomis                FL    US      45:29.1   14:16 12  32.6       25       M 10-12  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
579   330 Lennox Joseph               M      Bradenton              FL    US      45:08.9   14:16 63  36.9       9        M 60-64                                     
580   682 P. LaBonte                  M      Nokomis                FL    US      44:27.5   14:16 9   36.7       26       M 0- 9   Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
581   352 A. Fralin                   F      Nokomis                FL    US      45:22.9   14:18 11  38.0       17       F 10-12  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
582   314 Sandy Moutoux               F      Sarasota               FL    US      44:59.3   14:19 66  44.9       8        F 65-69                                     
583   701 Kelli Anderson              F      Sarasota               FL    US      45:02.1   14:20 55  39.2       21       F 55-59                                     
584   462 Kelly Trawick               F      Parrish                FL    US      45:03.9   14:20 41  34.2       39       F 40-44                                     
585   992 Luke Zee                    M      Osprey                 FL    US      46:16.7   14:21 14  30.7       24       M 13-15  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
586   970 D. Bedford                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      45:18.3   14:23 12  32.3       26       M 10-12                                     
587   444 Thao Le                     F      Sarasota               FL    US      45:09.7   14:25 39  33.7       48       F 35-39  Triple Trouble                     
588   153 S. Wallace                  F                                   US      45:26.9   14:26 9   40.0       13       F 0- 9                                      
589   623 John Resto                  M      Venice                 FL    US      45:38.0   14:26 61  35.9       10       M 60-64                                     
590   811 Katie Doebler               F      Sarasota               FL    US      45:33.0   14:30 38  33.3       49       F 35-39                                     
591   532 Brian Copeman               M      Bradenton              FL    US      46:26.3   14:31 40  30.4       33       M 40-44  Call Us A Cab!                     
592   534 B. Copeman                  M      Bradenton              FL    US      46:25.9   14:31 8   38.1       27       M 0- 9   Call Us A Cab!                     
593   967 Amy Denney                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      47:02.6   14:34 48  35.7       32       F 45-49  Team SouthTech                     
594   630 Kristin Johnson             F      Sarasota               FL    US      46:48.2   14:35 32  32.6       32       F 30-34  Toning N' Tots Super Mom Tribe     
595   632 Gabby Brown                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      46:47.4   14:35 26  32.6       20       F 25-29  Toning N' Tots Super Mom Tribe     
596   633 Andrea Hart                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      46:48.4   14:35 28  32.6       21       F 25-29  Toning N' Tots Super Mom Tribe     
597   575 Dylan Conway                M      Bradenton              FL    US      46:54.9   14:37 13  30.9       25       M 13-15  F3 Suncoast                        
598   748 A. Smith                    M      Sarasota               FL    US      47:13.2   14:41 11  32.7       27       M 10-12                                     
599   657 Courtney Mast               F      Sarasota               FL    US      47:35.2   14:52 25  32.0       22       F 25-29                                     
600   656 Laura Mast                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      47:36.3   14:52 51  36.1       18       F 50-54                                     
601   993 Kelly MacIntyre             F      Punta Gorda            FL    US      47:25.8   14:57 40  32.6       40       F 40-44                                     
602   809 N. Weldy                    M      Bradenton              FL    US      48:17.0   14:58 9   35.0       28       M 0- 9   Tandem Construction                
603   652 Jenna Feverston             F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:17.3   14:58 30  31.7       33       F 30-34                                     
604   217 Ellyn Jack                  F      Myakka City            FL    US      47:33.8   15:00 66  42.9       9        F 65-69                                     
605   112 H. Bouwer                   F      Bradenton              FL    US      48:21.0   15:00 7   41.4       14       F 0- 9   Tandem Construction                
606   277 Maria Escobedo              F      SarasotaSarasota       FL    US      48:12.0   15:00 34  31.8       34       F 30-34  RFS NATION                         
607   884 Victoria Dominguez          F      Bradenton              FL    US      48:37.4   15:02 31  31.6       35       F 30-34  The Dominguez Group                
608   805 Dustin Bouwer               M      Bradenton              FL    US      48:21.2   15:02 38  28.9       27       M 35-39  Tandem Construction                
609   361 Leslie Pampinella           F      Nokomis                FL    US      47:41.7   15:02 51  35.8       19       F 50-54  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
610   423 Jennifer Gaynor             F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:42.6   15:02 29  31.6       23       F 25-29  Wilkinson Running Club             
611   105 B. Gayner                   M                                           48:42.8   15:02 6   42.1       29       M 0- 9                                      
612   899 Becky Bedford               F      Sarasota               FL    US      47:25.7   15:04 66  42.7       10       F 65-69                                     
613   802 Mandy Jacobson              F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:58.2   15:11 38  31.8       50       F 35-39  Tandem Construction                
614   221 Charles Renner              M      Stevensville           MT    US      48:47.6   15:11 73  38.5       10       M 70-74  Tandem Construction                
615   694 Hannah Renner               F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:47.6   15:11 14  33.5       13       F 13-15  Tandem Construction                
616   880 Alexandra Zalkin            F      Myakka CityMyakka City FL    US      48:50.5   15:12 26  31.3       24       F 25-29                                     
617   881 Megan Haley-Rowjohn         F      Myakka CityMyakka City FL    US      48:50.5   15:12 25  31.3       25       F 25-29                                     
618   192 Linda Hardcastle            F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:17.7   15:14 35  31.4       51       F 35-39  Super Hero Family                  
619   81  Lisa Lynn Wallingford       F                                           47:40.0   15:15 46  33.5       33       F 45-49                                     
620   841 Melissa Cram                F      Bradenton              FL    US      49:15.6   15:15 44  32.9       41       F 40-44                                     
621   607 Aimee Ford                  F      Venice                 FL    US      47:49.6   15:15 47  33.8       34       F 45-49                                     
622   418 Richard Shugg               M      Fort Myers             FL    US      49:20.0   15:19 27  27.3       11       M 25-29  Tandem Construction                
623   509 S. Lara                     F      Sarasota               FL    US      47:59.0   15:19 12  34.6       18       F 10-12  Triple Trouble                     
624   843 R. Annunciata               F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:42.7   15:22 8   38.9       15       F 0- 9                                      
625   627 Amanda Ortega               F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:42.7   15:22 31  30.9       36       F 30-34                                     
626   780 Casey Schick                F      Sarasota               FL    US      49:30.5   15:23 33  31.0       37       F 30-34  Tandem Construction                
627   550 Kathleen Hogue              F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:40.2   15:25 52  35.2       20       F 50-54                                     
628   643 Pat Scepaniak               F      Venice                 FL    US      49:00.3   15:27 68  42.8       11       F 65-69                                     
629   134 G. Gogolyak                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      48:48.9   15:28 9   33.9       30       M 0- 9                                      
630   621 Sandy Ingram                F      Venice                 FL    US      49:02.7   15:28 72  45.2       7        F 70-74                                     
631   133 Adrienn Kurbely             F      Sarasota               FL    US      48:50.6   15:28 41  31.7       42       F 40-44                                     
632   626 Victoria Tabor              F      North Port             FL    US      49:10.1   15:30 16  31.7       5        F 16-19                                     
633   807 Andrew Probst               M      Bradenton              FL    US      49:59.4   15:32 32  27.1       15       M 30-34  Tandem Construction                
634   491 A. Lenerz                   F      Sarasota               FL    US      49:54.9   15:33 10  36.0       19       F 10-12                                     
635   650 Melissa Drown               F      North Port             FL    US      49:55.9   15:33 39  31.2       52       F 35-39                                     
636   490 Rachel Lenerz               F      Sarasota               FL    US      49:56.2   15:34 38  31.1       53       F 35-39                                     
637   625 Lynn Tabor                  F      North Port             FL    US      49:34.0   15:39 46  32.6       35       F 45-49                                     
638   638 Amy Sligar                  F      Nokomis                FL    US      49:49.7   15:42 48  33.2       36       F 45-49  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
639   351 Kriscie Fralin              F      Nokomis                FL    US      49:48.4   15:42 48  33.1       37       F 45-49  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
640   728 Raylene Gaines              F      Bradenton              FL    US      49:49.5   15:43 44  31.9       43       F 40-44  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
641   419 John Hoglund                M      Fort Myers             FL    US      50:41.4   15:43 60  32.7       11       M 60-64  Tandem Construction                
642   449 Callie Cowan                F      Venice                 FL    US      50:08.5   15:45 35  30.4       54       F 35-39  The Twig Cares                     
643   799 w. shortall                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      51:10.0   15:49 8   35.0       31       M 0- 9   Tandem Construction                
644   265 Carla Carroll               F      Sarasota               FL    US      50:34.0   15:50 53  34.7       21       F 50-54                                     
645   599 Will Vesco                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      50:08.3   15:54 16  26.8       5        M 16-19                                     
646   574 Jamie Conway                F      Bradenton              FL    US      50:57.6   15:55 40  30.7       44       F 40-44  F3 Suncoast                        
647   806 Anonymous Participant       F      Bradenton              FL    US      51:18.3   15:57 33  29.9       38       F 30-34  Tandem Construction                
648   535 Tony Sternberger            M      North Port             FL    US      50:53.8   15:58 60  32.2       12       M 60-64                                     
649   417 Patricia Hoglund            F      Fort Myers             FL    US      51:31.3   15:59 54  34.8       22       F 50-54  Tandem Construction                
650   187 Elisha Patterson            F      Bradenton              FL    US      51:56.9   16:02 32  29.7       39       F 30-34  ALL ABOUT KIDS                     
651   796 luke shortall               M      Sarasota               FL    US      51:56.0   16:05 38  27.1       28       M 35-39  Tandem Construction                
652   797 emma shortall               F      Sarasota               FL    US      51:58.5   16:05 35  29.7       55       F 35-39  Tandem Construction                
653   798 j. shortall                 M      Sarasota               FL    US      52:03.8   16:07 11  29.8       28       M 10-12  Tandem Construction                
654   333 Andrea Jones                F      Bradenton              FL    US      52:08.9   16:07 35  29.7       56       F 35-39                                     
655   615 katelyn egolf               F      Sarasota               FL    US      52:16.5   16:16 33  29.3       40       F 30-34                                     
656   616 pat kraayenbrink            F      Venice                 FL    US      52:16.6   16:17 60  36.6       15       F 60-64                                     
657   997 David DeMattos              M      Parrish                FL    US      51:35.7   16:18 48  28.7       37       M 45-49  F3 Suncoast                        
658   972 Jason Morton                M      Sarasota               FL    US      52:06.3   16:20 51  29.3       23       M 50-54                                     
659   973 Victoria Morgan             F      Sarasota               FL    US      52:06.3   16:20 45  31.0       38       F 45-49                                     
660   818 M. Foster                   F      Nokomis                FL    US      51:58.5   16:22 6   39.6       16       F 0- 9   Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
661   815 Natalie Foster              F      Nokomis                FL    US      51:58.8   16:22 37  29.4       57       F 35-39  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
662   808 Erica Weldy                 F      Bradenton              FL    US      52:48.5   16:24 30  29.0       41       F 30-34  Tandem Construction                
663   810 Averie Bendana              F      Bradenton              FL    US      52:42.3   16:24 25  29.0       26       F 25-29  Tandem Construction                
664   474 Steven Plank                M      Venice                 FL    US      51:12.7   16:26 18  25.5       6        M 16-19                                     
665   151 E. Bungay                   M                                   US      51:55.3   16:32 8   33.5       32       M 0- 9                                      
666   397 Fay Atkinson                F      Bradenton              FL    US      52:42.3   16:33 62  37.0       16       F 60-64  Call Us A Cab!                     
667   398 D. Atkinson                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      52:41.5   16:33 6   38.3       33       M 0- 9   Call Us A Cab!                     
668   671 Casey Grisanti              M      Sarasota               FL    US      52:56.6   16:38 31  25.2       16       M 30-34                                     
669   71  Heather Sniffen             F                                           53:19.4   16:43 47  30.8       39       F 45-49                                     
670   531 Sarah Copeman               F      Bradenton              FL    US      53:19.6   16:45 39  29.0       58       F 35-39  Call Us A Cab!                     
671   787 Brenda Weitzel              F      Venice                 FL    US      53:14.0   16:46 58  34.8       22       F 55-59                                     
672   580 Ranie Brothers              F      Sarasota               FL    US      53:41.1   16:51 57  34.2       23       F 55-59                                     
673   179 Roxanne Hendren             F      Bradenton              FL    US      52:52.4   16:53 53  32.6       23       F 50-54  Harvest Heroes                     
674   180 Scott Hendren               M      Bradenton              FL    US      52:52.5   16:53 66  32.0       8        M 65-69  Harvest Heroes                     
675   339 Rae Ann Darling Reed        F      Bradenton              FL    US      53:28.6   16:54 45  29.9       40       F 45-49                                     
676   340 Philip Reed                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      53:28.9   16:54 51  28.3       24       M 50-54                                     
677   601 Ed Brady                    M      Sarasota               FL    US      53:20.5   16:55 70  33.2       11       M 70-74                                     
678   375 Lori Anne ten Haaf          F      Bradenton              FL    US      53:50.9   16:56 46  30.1       41       F 45-49  Harvest Heroes                     
679   471 Scott Huber                 M      Venice                 FL    US      52:57.6   16:56 51  28.3       10       F 20-24                                     
680   812 Gail Elliott                F      Bradenton              FL    US      54:33.0   17:08 65  37.1       12       F 65-69  Call Us A Cab!                     
681   371 Nancy Smith                 F      Parrish                FL    US      54:32.6   17:08 51  31.4       24       F 50-54  Call Us A Cab!                     
682   256 Kelly Brown                 F      Bradenton              FL    US      55:06.1   17:12 29  27.6       27       F 25-29                                     
683   788 Denise Knox                 F      Venice                 FL    US      55:06.3   17:21 58  33.6       24       F 55-59                                     
684   138 Megan Barnett               F      Sarasota               FL    US      56:13.1   17:24 35  27.5       59       F 35-39                                     
685   152 P. Mason-Hall               M                                   US      56:10.2   17:26 6   36.3       34       M 0- 9                                      
686   835 Riki Connolly               F      Bradenton              FL    US      55:25.2   17:33 36  27.3       60       F 35-39  Mister Sparky Electric             
687   834 David Connolly              M      Bradenton              FL    US      55:25.1   17:33 35  24.3       29       M 35-39  Mister Sparky Electric             
688   268 katelyn Grant               F      Sarasota               FL    US      56:06.5   17:35 33  27.1       42       F 30-34                                     
689   762 Lori Burdick                F      Sarasota               FL    US      56:06.7   17:35 52  30.9       25       F 50-54                                     
690   431 Dan Willetts                M      Sarasota               FL    US      55:50.8   17:41 65  30.3       9        M 65-69  Super Hero Family                  
691   477 S. Elizondo                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      55:49.3   17:43 12  30.0       20       F 10-12  Power Squad                        
692   478 A. Elizondo                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      55:48.7   17:43 6   36.6       17       F 0- 9   Power Squad                        
693   476 Jessica Elizondo            F      Sarasota               FL    US      55:49.4   17:43 30  26.8       43       F 30-34  Power Squad                        
694   475 Christina Kralik            F      Sarasota               FL    US      55:50.7   17:43 51  30.3       26       F 50-54  Power Squad                        
695   459 S. Henao                    F      Sarasota               FL    US      55:50.3   17:44 12  29.9       21       F 10-12  Power Squad                        
696   460 N. Beltran                  M      Sarasota               FL    US      55:52.9   17:45 8   31.2       35       M 0- 9   Power Squad                        
697   458 Sorelly Henao               F      Sarasota               FL    US      55:52.2   17:45 42  27.8       45       F 40-44  Power Squad                        
698   461 Simone Gruenig              F      Bradenton              FL    US      55:52.3   17:45 39  27.3       61       F 35-39  Power Squad                        
699   969 Jessica Bedford             F      Sarasota               FL    US      56:00.5   17:50 37  27.0       62       F 35-39                                     
700   786 Julia Evans                 F      Venice                 FL    US      56:34.5   17:50 82  46.2       2        F 80-84                                     
701   569 Susan Shafer                F      Sarasota               FL    US      56:53.1   17:51 49  29.5       42       F 45-49                                     
702   750 Bud Martini                 M      Bradenton              FL    US      57:29.8   17:58 78  35.5       9        M 75-79                                     
703   749 Marjorie Martini            F      Bradenton              FL    US      57:29.8   17:58 76  41.3       3        F 75-79                                     
704   712 H. Schopfer                 F      Bradenton              FL    US      56:48.6   18:02 8   33.1       18       F 0- 9   Call Us A Cab!                     
705   711 Julia Crawford              F      Bradenton              FL    US      56:54.1   18:04 48  28.8       43       F 45-49  Call Us A Cab!                     
706   303 K. Krome                    F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      58:13.4   18:05 10  31.0       22       F 10-12  Team SWWG                          
707   304 K. Krome                    F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      58:13.7   18:05 5   37.5       19       F 0- 9   Team SWWG                          
708   302 Liz Krome                   F      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      58:15.3   18:05 45  28.0       44       F 45-49  Team SWWG                          
709   301 Greg Krome                  M      Lakewood Ranch         FL    US      58:16.5   18:06 45  25.3       38       M 45-49  Team SWWG                          
710   430 Jo Willetts                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      57:13.9   18:07 59  32.6       25       F 55-59                                     
711   416 Tonya Steed                 F      Sarasota               FL    US      58:02.3   18:09 45  27.9       45       F 45-49                                     
712   193 Janna Mawhinney             F      Sarasota               FL    US      58:02.9   18:09 40  26.9       46       F 40-44                                     
713   439 Walter Burberry             M      Bradenton              FL    US      58:14.7   18:13 73  32.1       12       M 70-74                                     
714   826 Peter Aeberhard             M      sarasota               FL    US      58:10.8   18:14 63  28.9       13       M 60-64  PPI Wellness Group                 
715   821 KAREN KIDD                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      58:11.7   18:15 62  33.5       17       F 60-64  PPI Wellness Group                 
716   823 Molly Lakomiak              F      Bradenton              FL    US      58:12.1   18:15 57  31.5       26       F 55-59  PPI Wellness Group                 
717   137 Danielle Winkler            F      Sarasota               FL    US      58:56.1   18:17 39  26.6       63       F 35-39                                     
718   767 M. Hogue                    F      Riverview              FL    US      57:41.6   18:20 8   32.6       20       F 0- 9   Chavers Law & Family               
719   765 Sally Hogue                 F      Riverview              FL    US      57:41.5   18:20 43  27.2       47       F 40-44  Chavers Law & Family               
720   602 Alison Vesco                F      Sarasota               FL    US      58:18.4   18:31 45  27.3       46       F 45-49                                     
721   600 Anthony Vesco               M      Sarasota               FL    US      58:18.3   18:32 22  22.5       8        M 20-24                                     
722   828 Tanya Murray                F      sarasota               FL    US      59:10.6   18:34 45  27.3       47       F 45-49                                     
723   384 Joe Kelly                   M      Bradenton              FL    US      59:31.5   18:34 77  33.7       10       M 75-79  F3 Suncoast                        
724   897 Simone Macovei              F      Ellenton               FL    US      59:25.1   18:43 47  27.5       48       F 45-49                                     
725   896 Kathleen Osborne            F      Bradenton              FL    US      59:25.2   18:43 59  31.5       27       F 55-59                                     
726   592 Luke VanHorn                M      Sarasota               FL    US      1:00:23.6 18:50 31  22.3       17       M 30-34  Justice League                     
727   591 E. VanHorn                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:00:23.8 18:50 5   36.0       21       F 0- 9   Justice League                     
728   590 A. VanHorn                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:00:23.8 18:50 3              22       F 0- 9   Justice League                     
729   589 Lindsey VanHorn             F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:00:24.1 18:50 31  25.2       44       F 30-34  Justice League                     
730   66  Donald Smith                M                                           59:51.9   19:00 60  27.1       14       M 60-64                                     
731   546 e. spisak                   F      Parrish                FL    US      1:01:55.2 19:19 12  27.5       23       F 10-12                                     
732   999 A. Guiler                   F      Nokomis                FL    US      1:01:04.7 19:19 10  29.0       24       F 10-12  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
733   998 Crystal Guiler              F      Nokomis                FL    US      1:01:05.2 19:20 35  24.8       64       F 35-39  Laurel Nokomis School Running Club 
734   985 Christine Bruzek            F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:02:33.0 19:26 26  24.5       28       F 25-29                                     
735   976 A. Crump                    F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:02:33.3 19:26 5   34.9       23       F 0- 9                                      
736   975 Amanda Crump                F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:02:33.0 19:26 35  24.6       65       F 35-39                                     
737   190 Emily McCauley              F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:02:21.4 19:38 18  24.3       6        F 16-19  CROSSFIT Bradenton                 
738   164 Tyler McCauley              M      Sarasota               FL    US      1:02:21.6 19:38 19  21.3       7        M 16-19  CROSSFIT Bradenton                 
739   659 Tammy Mast                  F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:02:35.4 19:40 53  28.0       27       F 50-54                                     
740   369 Janice Miller               F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:02:35.4 19:40 59  30.0       28       F 55-59                                     
741   665 Maureen Viel                F      Ellenton               FL    US      1:02:16.0 19:45 69  33.9       13       F 65-69                                     
742   813 Vicki Shawvan               F      Bradenton              FL    US      1:02:45.2 19:46 65  32.1       14       F 65-69  Call Us A Cab!                     
743   261 Andrea Jackson              F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:03:31.7 19:47 35  24.2       66       F 35-39                                     
744   260 Theresa Dwulit              F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:03:31.9 19:47 35  24.2       67       F 35-39                                     
745   318 Alana Blasewitz             F      Bradenton              FL    US      1:03:29.5 20:26 36  23.5       68       F 35-39  Harvest Heroes                     
746   407 Alisa Richert               F      Bradenton              FL    US      1:05:44.3 20:27 39  23.7       69       F 35-39  Mister Sparky Electric             
747   409 Timothy Richert II          M      Bradenton              FL    US      1:05:44.7 20:27 43  22.0       34       M 40-44  Mister Sparky Electric             
748   181 M. Palmer                   M      Bradenton              FL    US      1:06:54.2 21:04 3              36       M 0- 9   SRQ House Church                   
749   829 Viridiana Erresuris         F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:07:06.9 21:06 28  22.5       29       F 25-29  PPI Wellness Group                 
750   548 Karl Volkmar                M      Carmel                 IN    US      1:08:08.5 21:28 54  22.8       25       M 50-54  SRQ House Church                   
751   542 Thomas Gurrentz             M      Longboat Key           FL    US      1:08:08.5 21:28 60  23.9       15       M 60-64  SRQ House Church                   
752   579 J. Woods                    M      Sarasota               FL    US      1:08:55.3 21:43 6   29.2       37       M 0- 9   SRQ House Church                   
753   578 Jessica Woods               F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:08:55.6 21:43 38  22.3       70       F 35-39  SRQ House Church                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Padilla 122 44  2       M      Phoenixville PA US 16:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 726 46  8       F      Nokomis FL US 19:39.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hector Guzman 63  50  4       M               18:40.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers 594 46  25      F      Sarasota FL US 21:36.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton 581 56  17      M      Sarasota FL US 20:53.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Sheffeild 79  53  27      F               21:47.6 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ken Krah 315 65  59      M      Bradenton FL US 23:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack 655 64  60      F      Sarasota FL US 23:20.7 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Denman 403 72  72      M      Sarasota FL US 24:13.4 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 860 70  132     F      Venice FL US 26:16.1 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 12 und
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L. Newton 162 11  40      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 22:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 12 und
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. France 649 9   54      F      Sarasota FL US 23:13.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     G. Milliken 206 9   121     M      Sarasota FL US  25:52.4 
2     R. Meyers   160 7   122     M      Bradenton FL US 25:53.4 
3     L. Baker    677 8   217     M      Palmetto FL US  29:36.2 
4     D. LaBonte  681 9   227     M      Nokomis FL US   29:53.1 
5     K. Jones    335 7   242     M      Bradenton FL US 30:31.6 
6     C. Martin   400 9   245     M      Sarasota FL US  30:35.7 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     P. Clark    789 11  45      M      Sarasota FL US  22:56.7 
2     Z. KERSEY   672 10  49      M      Bradenton FL US 23:00.8 
3     J. Roberts  539 11  62      M      Venice FL US    23:43.1 
4     P. Berardi  184 12  68      M      Bradenton FL US 24:00.5 
5     C. Conway   576 11  74      M      Bradenton FL US 24:22.0 
6     B. Milliken 204 10  86      M      Sarasota FL US  24:45.6 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Jester    438 13  41      M      Sarasota FL US       22:43.4 
2     Ethan Cunard      536 13  44      M      Bradenton FL US      22:55.3 
3     Jonah Braswell    984 15  46      M      Sarasota FL US       22:58.0 
4     Brendan Flavin    696 14  55      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:06.7 
5     Dawson Clark      790 13  71      M      Sarasota FL US       24:08.4 
6     Christopher Galli 386 13  99      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 25:14.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Luke Mocherman    143 16  126     M      Sarasota FL US         25:58.6 
2     Eric Burgess      349 18  198     M      Sarasota FL US         28:45.8 
3     Andrew Pett       98  17  297     M                             32:11.7 
4     David Escobedo JR 278 17  427     M      SarasotaSarasota FL US 36:09.0 
5     Will Vesco        599 16  645     M      Sarasota FL US         49:24.4 
6     Steven Plank      474 18  664     M      Venice FL US           51:04.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Somodi    422 24  145     M      Bradenton FL US  26:54.9 
2     Kelby Haynes     819 21  186     M      Bradenton FL US  28:23.5 
3     Jordan Townsend  234 23  298     M      Sarasota FL US   32:12.0 
4     Dione Ramos      174 22  333     M      North Port FL US 33:11.1 
5     Kyle Carroll     266 23  361     M      Sarasota FL US   33:50.8 
6     Dominic Richards 406 24  464     M      Sarasota FL US   37:58.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alvin Ducre    84  26  21      M                           21:21.7 
2     Justin Johnson 847 29  38      M      Sarasota FL US       22:26.9 
3     Tyler Yoder    658 28  67      M      Sarasota FL US       23:59.5 
4     Mike Cline     707 28  152     M      Merritt Island FL US 27:17.9 
5     Mohamed Elfeki 113 25  168     M      Orlando FL US        27:49.1 
6     Dale Gould     209 29  209     M      Sarasota FL US       29:18.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Arthur Richardson 876 33  5       M      Bradenton FL US    19:00.1 
2     Brandon Linder    377 31  26      M      Bradenton FL US    21:44.0 
3     Calvin Serviss    90  33  33      M                         22:14.0 
4     William LoPresti  237 33  43      M      Sarasota FL US     22:51.9 
5     Jamie Koepsel     67  30  58      M                         23:19.8 
6     David More        210 33  96      M      Apollo Beach FL US 25:09.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matt Russell   272 35  1       M      Sarasota FL US       16:29.6 
2     Corey Peyerk   242 35  3       M      Bradenton FL US      18:28.0 
3     Kyle Treen     230 35  6       M      Bradenton FL US      19:17.3 
4     Dale Lively    146 36  9       M      Bradenton FL US      20:01.7 
5     Elijah Miller  264 39  34      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 22:16.3 
6     Phillip Conway 573 38  52      M      Bradenton FL US      23:03.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shawn Johnson       795 40  7       M      North Port FL US     19:22.4 
2     Robert Ashodian     213 40  11      M      Sarasota FL US       20:04.7 
3     Chris Deleonardo    147 43  19      M        US                 21:18.4 
4     David F3-Bing Kelly 451 44  22      M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 21:21.7 
5     Thomas Mitchell     288 42  23      M      Sarasota FL US       21:22.8 
6     Gilberto Placencia  168 43  31      M      Sarasota FL US       22:00.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Danny Jones     294 45  10      M      Bradenton FL US 20:03.4 
2     Todd Woods      171 46  13      M      Bradenton FL US 20:16.5 
3     Dave Ochsendorf 889 46  16      M      Sarasota FL US  20:44.4 
4     Rob Loeffler    814 48  30      M      Sarasota FL US  21:53.3 
5     Shane Lewis     99  49  35      M      Sarasota FL US  22:17.9 
6     Jeff Knowles    723 49  39      M      Nokomis FL US   22:35.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Bright    791 53  29      M      Sarasota FL US   21:50.3 
2     Steve Swarts   979 50  48      M      Bradenton FL US  23:00.0 
3     Robert Altiero 754 51  64      M      Sarasota FL US   23:45.1 
4     TONY GAMELIN   564 52  100     M      Sarasota FL US   25:16.2 
5     BOBBY WRENN    432 54  116     M      North Port FL US 25:44.5 
6     Brian Alford   447 50  133     M      Sarasota FL US   26:18.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Wildbrobe 72  57  18      M                       21:14.0 
2     Mike Hilliard   885 55  28      M      Sarasota FL US   21:48.5 
3     Juan Hidalgo    299 55  47      M      North Port FL US 22:58.0 
4     Stephen Crane   867 55  57      M      Sarasota FL US   23:17.1 
5     Andy Kish       121 57  75      M      Sarasota FL US   24:24.0 
6     Edward Pantera  466 55  80      M      Osprey FL US     24:37.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Salvatore Principe 872 61  188     M      Bradenton FL US    28:26.5 
2     Cesar Braga        391 63  194     M      Sarasota FL US     28:33.8 
3     David Fair         792 62  288     M      Bradenton FL US    31:52.9 
4     Shayne Thompson    103 63  321     M                         32:54.3 
5     Ron Lonnett        760 61  363     M      Beaver Falls PA US 33:56.8 
6     Chris Common       527 64  375     M      Sarasota FL US     34:23.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Daniel Klipper 247 66  146     M      Sarasota FL US 26:57.1 
2     Ronald Grinnell      372 66  208     M      Osprey FL US   29:16.1 
3     Tom Chambers         593 67  224     M      Sarasota FL US 29:47.7 
4     Charles Stengel      117 65  239     M      Moline IL US   30:29.3 
5     Robert Marciano      524 67  316     M      Venice FL US   32:47.8 
6     Ron Reid             722 69  351     M      Venice FL US   33:36.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lutz Hoffmann         325 72  81      M      Sarasota FL US 24:38.3 
2     Harold Maher          274 70  106     M      Nokomis FL US  25:26.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 235 71  139     M      Sarasota FL US 26:29.8 
4     David Brown           89  70  162     M                     27:36.9 
5     Hal Darr              320 71  262     M      York PA US     30:52.9 
6     Tom Bedford           898 72  350     M      Sarasota FL US 33:32.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi   218 78  127     M      bradenton FL US 25:58.8 
2     Silky Sullivan   778 75  210     M      Seminole FL US  29:21.3 
3     W. Arnold Carlan 429 75  310     M      Sarasota FL US  32:37.5 
4     Bernhard Jensen  97  77  311     M                      32:38.5 
5     Walter Pascal    759 75  418     M      Bradenton FL US 36:01.7 
6     Roger Jones      345 77  451     M      Sarasota FL US  37:19.1 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     fred fiala   254 81  337     M      Sarasota FL US 33:18.9 
2     Tim Paradiso 721 81  442     M      Venice FL US   36:53.3 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roger Hauge 310 87  431     M      Venice FL US 36:21.0 
2     Dak Watson  93  85  547     M                   41:53.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Roberts          540 8   177     F      Venice FL US         28:02.6 
2     L. Culver-Wollaston 249 9   219     F      Nokomis FL US        29:39.1 
3     S. Magra            620 8   318     F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 32:48.8 
4     E. Lee              389 8   346     F      Bradenton FL US      33:28.3 
5     K. Brown            86  7   379     F                           34:31.7 
6     M. Beck             891 9   406     F      Venice FL US         35:28.0 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     V. WRENN   433 10  114     F      North Port FL US 25:43.5 
2     M. Baehr   285 10  159     F      Bradenton FL US  27:32.5 
3     K. Jester  484 11  214     F      Sarasota FL US   29:22.4 
4     G. Jester  482 12  230     F      Sarasota FL US   30:03.8 
5     S. Bosmeny 495 11  301     F      Ellenton FL US   32:15.7 
6     L. treibly 207 10  319     F      Sarasota FL US   32:51.4 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kenzie Padilla   123 13  32      F      Phoenixville PA US 22:09.6 
2     Brittany Jester  481 15  84      F      Sarasota FL US     24:40.9 
3     Isabella Berardi 183 13  136     F      Bradenton FL US    26:23.7 
4     Grace Bennett    166 13  176     F      Sarasota FL US     27:59.9 
5     Katarina Wilburn 435 15  180     F      North Port FL US   28:08.8 
6     Sarah Riley      561 13  199     F      Sarasota FL US     28:49.5 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Addie Ford      609 16  274     F      Venice FL US     31:29.0   
2     Tatiana Wilburn 437 16  360     F      North Port FL US 33:50.7   
3     Maddi Mocherman 988 16  364     F      Sarasota FL US   33:57.7   
4     Carolyn Myers   74  19  536     F      North Port FL US 41:18.0   
5     Victoria Tabor  626 16  632     F      North Port FL US 48:10.6   
6     Emily McCauley  190 18  737     F      Sarasota FL US   1:00:58.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karah O'Halloran 287 23  12      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 20:10.1 
2     Tara Alford      446 22  173     F      Sarasota FL US       27:58.8 
3     Ashley Keith     120 24  244     F      Osprey FL US         30:34.4 
4     Jessica Jester   483 24  289     F      Sarasota FL US       31:58.2 
5     Madalyn Pelt     716 22  296     F      Bradenton FL US      32:11.5 
6     Abby Massey      427 21  478     F      Punta Gorda FL US    38:34.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sandra Houseweart 253 28  20      F      Sarasota FL US  21:21.4 
2     Sarah Dietrich    188 27  50      F      Sarasota FL US  23:01.2 
3     breezy strete     227 28  120     F      Sarasota FL US  25:51.9 
4     Meredith Smith    551 26  185     F      Sarasota FL US  28:21.2 
5     Kelsey Grenz      238 28  193     F      Bradenton FL US 28:31.8 
6     Sabrina Baker     360 29  220     F      Palmetto FL US  29:40.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Darcy Crum      376 34  14      F      Bradenton FL US 20:31.9 
2     Julie Tellefsen 974 33  15      F      Tampa FL US     20:38.2 
3     Janna Greenwood 69  34  73      F                      24:20.2 
4     Whitney Young   612 32  90      F      Sarasota FL US  24:54.7 
5     Amber Petricca  868 34  129     F      Bradenton FL US 26:04.5 
6     Caitlin Weaver  977 30  142     F      Sarasota FL US  26:49.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Molly Newton      163 39  24      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 21:30.0 
2     Melissa Lopes     135 35  42      F      Parrish FL US        22:47.7 
3     Holly Parton      456 38  51      F      Palmetto FL US       23:03.0 
4     Kristy Ochsendorf 890 39  70      F      Sarasota FL US       24:05.6 
5     Mindy Bennett     167 38  85      F      Sarasota FL US       24:44.7 
6     Breann Ellis      878 37  98      F      Bradenton FL US      25:13.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Tanaka          178 40  36      F      Sarasota FL US   22:19.0 
2     Mariryan Heschmeyer 727 41  66      F      Nokomis FL US    23:54.8 
3     Jessica Jackson     202 42  104     F      Charleston WV US 25:24.9 
4     Pamela Pedrero      529 43  131     F      Sarasota FL US   26:13.0 
5     Jaime Still         118 42  135     F      Sarasota FL US   26:19.7 
6     Agnes Nagy          678 42  138     F      Sarasota FL US   26:25.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leah Swarts     978 49  69      F      Bradenton FL US 24:02.8 
2     Kelly Petrosino 517 45  77      F      Bradenton FL US 24:27.8 
3     Felicia Cox     651 48  95      F      Sarasota FL US  25:07.8 
4     Ann Knowles     689 46  112     F      Nokomis FL US   25:42.7 
5     Fara Ball       383 49  118     F      Sarasota FL US  25:46.5 
6     Lynn Stinson    857 47  119     F      Sarasota FL US  25:47.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Julie Berling  82  52  37      F      Venice FL US         22:21.6 
2     Carrie Bobbitt 239 54  196     F      Lakewood ranch FL US 28:40.5 
3     Donna Hillmyer 653 50  212     F      Sarasota FL US       29:21.6 
4     Tammy Turgeen  92  52  325     F                           32:59.3 
5     Lori Reckley   782 53  353     F      Marco Island FL US   33:41.4 
6     Meredith Capps 124 50  371     F      Bradenton FL US      34:14.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Means  840 55  88      F      Sarasota FL US  24:48.6 
2     Linda Bayne     246 56  94      F      Sarasota FL US  25:03.3 
3     Jan Leone       425 55  154     F      Osprey FL US    27:27.8 
4     Pam Yanis       291 56  205     F      Sarasota FL US  29:08.6 
5     Diana Rothauser 709 59  223     F      Bradenton FL US 29:46.7 
6     Cindy Common    526 59  226     F      Sarasota FL US  29:51.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Denise Skinner   233 63  56      F      Sarasota FL US   23:17.1 
2     Mary Murphy      861 60  76      F      Sarasota FL US   24:24.3 
3     Marti Stetter    1   60  79      F      North Port FL US 24:37.1 
4     Mary Quinn       859 63  101     F      Bradenton FL US  25:16.9 
5     Isobel Doborwicz 565 62  117     F      Sarasota FL US   25:45.8 
6     Gretchen Carney  267 60  189     F      Tonawanda NY US  28:26.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sheri Bedford          577 66  172     F      Sarasota FL US  27:57.4 
2     Pamela Wusthof         286 66  232     F      Bradenton FL US 30:09.8 
3     TERI Principe          873 66  358     F      Bradenton FL US 33:49.6 
4     Rosalie Marino-Soehner 259 67  370     F      Bradenton FL US 34:14.2 
5     Cheryl Hess            619 68  430     F      Bradenton FL US 36:15.5 
6     Rita Zuchelli          498 66  552     F      Sarasota FL US  42:01.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sherry Storms      640 70  315     F      Sarasota FL US   32:44.9 
2     Barbara Jackson    201 70  324     F      Charleston WV US 32:58.9 
3     Lan Castle         507 71  366     F      Venice FL US     34:05.0 
4     Josephine Nicolosi 219 74  378     F      bra FL US        34:23.7 
5     Shirley Pascal     758 70  441     F      Bradenton FL US  36:43.9 
6     Bettye (BJ) Smith  725 72  462     F      Sarasota FL US   37:51.7 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 720 77  261     F      Venice FL US    30:52.7 
2     Donna Jezowski      674 76  367     F      Venice FL US    34:06.4 
3     Marjorie Martini    749 76  703     F      Bradenton FL US 55:49.2 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Westerman 629 80  569     F      Sarasota FL US 43:32.9 
2     Julia Evans     786 82  700     F      Venice FL US   55:24.0 

Additional results can be found at http://www.Durtiming.com.

Embed Code