KU Vets Day 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Lawrence, KS US 66044 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     329 Dan Edidin            M                                           18:18.0   18:16.9   5:54  49  79.9       1        M Overall    
2     228 Robert Saunders       M      Jefferson City         MO    US      18:57.0   18:55.7   6:06  23  68.4       2        M Overall    
3     41  Connor Chambers       M      Lawrence               KS    US      19:34.3   19:33.1   6:18  21  66.3       1        M 20-24      
4     233 Joseph Schroer        M      Lawrence               KS    US      19:34.3   19:33.4   6:19  21  66.2       2        M 20-24      
5     240 Samuel Stepp          M      Kansas City            MO    US      19:34.6   19:34.0   6:19  32  66.7       1        M 30-34      
6     333 Thaddeus Meinheit     M      Kansas City            MO    US      19:36.8   19:35.1   6:19  44  71.8       1        M Masters    
7     159 Cody McCurry          M      Lawrence               KS    US      19:37.6   19:36.8   6:20  21  66.1       3        M 20-24      
8     286 Brent Blazek          M      Lenexa                 KS    US      19:47.9   19:47.0   6:23  30  65.7       2        M 30-34      
9     131 Joseph Kovack         M      Crystal Lake           IL    US      19:51.3   19:49.4   6:24  18  65.4       1        M 15-19      
10    78  Hugh Ebb              M      Shawnee                KS    US      20:24.7   20:22.8   6:34  23  63.6       4        M 20-24      
11    311 JUSTIN MYERS          M      Lawrence               KS    US      20:26.8   20:24.6   6:35  18  63.6       2        M 15-19      
12    313 L. Hardy              F      Lawrence               KS    US      20:35.7   20:34.5   6:38  12  79.9       1        F Overall    
13    88  Sam Forney            M      Charlottesville        VA    US      20:47.6   20:46.3   6:42  20  62.4       5        M 20-24      
14    204 Edward Pinkelman      M      Junction City          KS    US      20:50.7   20:49.8   6:43  46  68.6       2        M Masters    
15    243 David Strange         M      Basehor                KS    US      21:21.2   21:20.4   6:53  46  66.9       1        M 45-49      
16    70  Ted Dondlinger        M      Omaha                  NE    US      22:00.8   21:42.0   7:00  49  67.3       2        M 45-49      
17    101 Jason Haney           M      Gardner                KS    US      21:49.7   21:46.3   7:01  45  65.2       3        M 45-49      
18    264 Oliver Weigand        M      Lawrence               KS    US      21:49.3   21:48.5   7:02  21  59.4       6        M 20-24      
19    153 Carson Marsh          M      Lawrence               KS    US      22:02.4   22:00.2   7:06  13  63.6       1        M 11-14      
20    69  Nolan Dondlinger      M      Lawrence               KS    US      22:20.1   22:01.3   7:06  18  58.9       3        M 15-19      
21    44  Wes Chambers          M      Yankton                SD    US      22:11.3   22:06.8   7:08  46  64.6       4        M 45-49      
22    330 Daniel Dercher        M                                           22:22.7   22:18.9   7:12  28  58.1       1        M 25-29      
23    332 Scott Hadrick         M                                           22:30.1   22:21.0   7:13  48  64.9       5        M 45-49      
24    331 Michael Carlson       M                                           22:29.7   22:26.6   7:14  45  63.2       6        M 45-49      
25    339 Bill Loats            M                                           22:29.0   22:27.3   7:15  51  66.1       1        M 50-54      
26    171 David Meron           M      Lawrence               KS    US      22:39.8   22:35.0   7:17  53  66.7       2        M 50-54      
27    132 David Lamble          M      Kansas City            MO    US      22:45.7   22:37.5   7:18  30  57.4       3        M 30-34      
28    232 J. Schrick            F      Olathe                 KS    US      22:48.7   22:44.5   7:20  12  72.3       2        F Overall    
29    334 Abdurahim Sharif      M      Kansas City            MO    US      22:54.9   22:53.4   7:23  31  56.9       4        M 30-34      
30    349 Curt Anderson         M                                           23:15.0   23:07.7   7:28  63  70.6       1        M 60-64      
31    208 Boone Pruter          M      Lawrence               KS    US      23:18.8   23:14.0   7:30  22  55.8       7        M 20-24      
32    46  Richard Charlino      M      Lawrence               KS    US      23:31.2   23:14.1   7:30  33  56.4       5        M 30-34      
33    314 C. Hardy              F                             KS    US      23:18.0   23:16.3   7:30  11  72.5       1        F 11-14      
34    260 Anonymous Participant M                                   US      23:28.3   23:25.6   7:33  51  63.3       3        M 50-54      
35    129 Randy Kohn            M      Topeka                 KS    US      23:40.9   23:34.3   7:36  33  55.6       6        M 30-34      
36    259 Robert Ward           M      Lawrence               KS    US      23:41.5   23:38.9   7:38  16  55.9       4        M 15-19      
37    277 Kelli Ludlum          F      Lawrence               KS    US      23:45.4   23:40.5   7:38  40  63.9       1        F Masters    
38    290 John Frydman          M      Lawrence               KS    US      24:15.3   23:45.9   7:40  59  66.5       1        M 55-59      
39    25  Diego Borda           M      Leavenworth            KS    US      23:54.3   23:46.0   7:40  38  56.7       1        M 35-39      
40    346 Kurt Schueler         M                                           24:06.2   23:57.7   7:44  50  61.4       4        M 50-54      
41    231 Ehren Schmiedeler     M      Overland Park          KS    US      24:27.1   24:14.3   7:49  30  53.6       7        M 30-34      
42    265 Phillip Weigand       M      Lawrence               KS    US      24:22.3   24:18.8   7:51  27  53.3       2        M 25-29      
43    209 Steve Puppe           M      Olathe                 KS    US      24:28.6   24:19.9   7:51  41  56.6       1        M 40-44      
44    102 Joy Haney             F      Gardner                KS    US      24:42.8   24:39.5   7:57  13  65.2       2        F 11-14      
45    112 Micah Horwood         M      Fort Riley             KS    US      24:53.8   24:44.6   7:59  30  52.5       8        M 30-34      
46    156 Eloy Martinez         M      Lansing                KS    US      24:55.9   24:47.7   8:00  47  58.0       7        M 45-49      
47    347 Brian Backer          M                                           25:04.0   24:56.3   8:03  59  63.3       2        M 55-59      
48    234 Jared Schultz         M      Lawrence               KS    US      25:19.2   25:04.0   8:05  20  51.7       8        M 20-24      
49    245 Anonymous Participant M                                   US      25:11.6   25:06.1   8:06  19  51.6       5        M 15-19      
50    270 Jason Witt            M      Lawrence               KS    US      25:37.0   25:17.3   8:09  38  53.3       2        M 35-39      
51    52  Michael Connolly      M      Lawrence               KS    US      26:16.8   25:19.8   8:10  52  59.0       5        M 50-54      
52    326 Norris Simmons        M      Lees Summit            MO    US      25:30.0   25:22.7   8:11  42  54.7       2        M 40-44      
53    34  Matt Butterworth      M      Lawrence               KS    US      25:46.1   25:24.7   8:12  30  51.1       9        M 30-34      
54    340 Corey Leach           M      Lawrence               KS    US      25:41.2   25:29.3   8:13  27  50.8       3        M 25-29      
55    39  Ryan Carter           M      Westwood               KS    US      25:47.1   25:38.9   8:16  21  50.5       9        M 20-24      
56    210 Bill Reetz            M      Lawrence               KS    US      25:41.6   25:40.2   8:17  59  61.5       3        M 55-59      
57    53  Russell Conrad        M      LeavenworthLeavenworth KS    US      25:57.3   25:43.0   8:18  57  60.5       4        M 55-59      
58    158 Michael Mathews       M      Lawrence               KS    US      26:15.8   25:48.3   8:19  34  51.0       10       M 30-34      
59    179 Joshua Miller         M      Columbia               MO    US      25:58.6   25:51.2   8:20  29  50.2       4        M 25-29      
60    242 Bruno Soria           M      Basehor                KS    US      25:59.9   25:57.0   8:22  22  49.9       10       M 20-24      
61    261 Blake Warner          M      Lawrence               KS    US      25:58.0   25:57.5   8:22  24  49.9       11       M 20-24      
62    188 Rick Myers            M      Valley Falls           KS    US      26:21.8   26:02.7   8:24  52  57.4       6        M 50-54      
63    79  Kimberly Ellefsen     F      Junction City          KS    US      26:18.4   26:10.1   8:26  29  56.3       1        F 25-29      
64    227 Mohitindervir Sandhu  M      Overland Park          KS    US      26:24.7   26:14.6   8:28  30  49.5       11       M 30-34      
65    48  Ashley Chavez         F      Lawrence               KS    US      26:21.3   26:15.4   8:28  32  56.2       1        F 30-34      
66    341 Anthony Lang          M                                           26:26.9   26:19.7   8:30  43  53.1       3        M 40-44      
67    343 Paul Riley            M                                           26:27.1   26:20.3   8:30  50  55.9       7        M 50-54      
68    104 Darby Harris          F      Lawrence               KS    US      26:23.0   26:21.0   8:30  13  61.0       3        F 11-14      
69    223 Michelle Russell      F      Shawnee                KS    US      27:04.5   26:32.0   8:34  30  55.5       2        F 30-34      
70    62  Luke Dercher          M      Lawrence               KS    US      26:47.8   26:43.9   8:37  31  48.7       12       M 30-34      
71    342 Gary Klotz            M      Eudora                 KS    US      26:54.5   26:50.2   8:39  55  57.0       5        M 55-59      
72    2   Abraham Ali           M      Overland Park          KS    US      27:01.3   26:50.5   8:40  22  48.3       12       M 20-24      
73    323 William White         M      Overland Park          KS    US      27:00.2   26:56.0   8:41  55  56.8       6        M 55-59      
74    33  Paul Buechler         M      Shawnee                KS    US      27:30.5   27:05.1   8:44  62  59.8       2        M 60-64      
75    256 Bobbi Walden          F      Lawrence               KS    US      27:32.9   27:08.4   8:45  26  54.3       2        F 25-29      
76    85  Jenna Fornari         F      Kansas City            MO    US      27:11.0   27:08.5   8:45  25  54.3       3        F 25-29      
77    83  Larry Flanagan        M      Kansas City            MO    US      27:10.8   27:08.5   8:45  26  47.7       5        M 25-29      
78    321 Scott Kebler          M      Lawrence               KS    US      27:28.9   27:13.4   8:47  28  47.6       6        M 25-29      
79    219 Douglas Roudybush     M      Topeka                 KS    US      27:39.1   27:17.9   8:48  52  54.8       8        M 50-54      
80    325 Rick Penry            M      Topeka                 KS    US      27:34.4   27:28.2   8:52  63  59.4       3        M 60-64      
81    274 Tim Zimmerman         M      Kansas City            MO    US      27:42.4   27:34.1   8:54  29  47.1       7        M 25-29      
82    32  Jean Buechler         F      Shawnee                KS    US      28:01.3   27:35.2   8:54  57  64.7       2        F Masters    
83    72  Joshua Dreesen        M      Overland Park          KS    US      27:48.5   27:39.6   8:55  37  48.4       3        M 35-39      
84    138 Craig Ledet           M      Lawrence               KS    US      27:51.9   27:41.5   8:56  48  52.4       8        M 45-49      
85    140 Melanie Lehmann       F      Kansas City            MO    US      28:16.3   27:44.4   8:57  44  56.1       1        F 40-44      
86    43  Savannah Chambers     F      Kansas City            KS    US      27:48.9   27:44.6   8:57  22  53.1       1        F 20-24      
87    103 Misty Hanson          F      Kansas City            MO    US      28:19.4   27:47.3   8:58  47  57.5       1        F 45-49      
88    7   Ken Baldwin           M      Lawrence               KS    US      27:58.4   27:54.2   9:00  70  62.5       1        M 70-74      
89    134 Jeff Larkin           M      Kansas City            MO    US      28:27.8   27:58.2   9:01  34  47.1       13       M 30-34      
90    320 Tom  Larkin           M                                           28:27.6   27:58.3   9:01  31  46.6       14       M 30-34      
91    135 Meg Larkin            F      Kansas City            MO    US      28:28.3   27:59.2   9:02  29  52.6       4        F 25-29      
92    211 Kevin Richmond        M      Olathe                 KS    US      28:16.0   28:01.4   9:02  50  52.5       9        M 50-54      
93    345 Lauren Stich          F                                           28:09.8   28:03.9   9:03  19  52.5       1        F 15-19      
94    351 Ben Charpentier       M                                           28:26.3   28:11.8   9:06  22  45.9       13       M 20-24      
95    229 Grace Schilling       F      Fort Leavenworth       KS    US      28:34.2   28:12.5   9:06  18  52.5       2        F 15-19      
96    6   Nick Baker            M      Lawrence               KS    US      28:26.6   28:13.4   9:06  21  45.9       14       M 20-24      
97    246 David Teska           M      Lawrence               KS    US      28:24.7   28:15.9   9:07  53  53.3       10       M 50-54      
98    91  Nick Gadwood          M      Westwood               KS    US      28:35.3   28:27.4   9:11  21  45.5       15       M 20-24      
99    96  Anna Gustafson        F      Lawrence               KS    US      28:52.3   28:30.2   9:12  29  51.7       5        F 25-29      
100   144 Kirk Low              M      Lawrence               KS    US      28:42.6   28:33.0   9:13  56  54.0       7        M 55-59      
101   252 Carla Urbanek         F      Lawrence               KS    US      28:42.3   28:33.0   9:13  54  60.3       1        F 50-54      
102   175 Bruce Miller          M      Lawrence               KS    US      29:01.4   28:37.3   9:14  52  52.2       11       M 50-54      
103   146 Griffin Lucke         M      Olathe                 KS    US      28:58.7   28:38.6   9:14  38  47.1       4        M 35-39      
104   147 Tyson Lucke           M      Olathe                 KS    US      28:58.9   28:38.7   9:14  38  47.1       5        M 35-39      
105   29  Steve Brown           M      Kansas City            KS    US      28:55.5   28:42.5   9:16  58  54.6       8        M 55-59      
106   214 Christi Rife          F      Colwich                KS    US      28:59.8   28:43.3   9:16  47  55.6       2        F 45-49      
107   283 Adrian Blanco         M      Overland Park          KS    US      28:56.3   28:44.1   9:16  18  45.1       6        M 15-19      
108   305 Emily Hosford         F      Lawrence               KS    US      28:48.3   28:45.6   9:17  19  51.2       3        F 15-19      
109   35  Lauren Byrne          F      Lawrence               KS    US      28:55.0   28:50.1   9:18  29  51.1       6        F 25-29      
110   105 Judi Harris           F      Lawrence               KS    US      29:03.3   29:01.7   9:22  45  54.0       3        F 45-49      
111   193 Richard Nguyen        M      Lawrence               KS    US      29:24.9   29:12.6   9:25  22  44.4       16       M 20-24      
112   63  Eddie Dieker          M      Iola                   KS    US      30:00.2   29:25.1   9:29  60  54.2       4        M 60-64      
113   178 E. Miller             F      Olathe                 KS    US      29:44.3   29:39.9   9:34  12  55.4       4        F 11-14      
114   13  Cindy Bell            F      De Soto                KS    US      29:56.6   29:49.6   9:37  54  57.8       2        F 50-54      
115   155 Kirk Martin           M      Olathe                 KS    US      29:55.1   29:51.5   9:38  60  53.4       5        M 60-64      
116   17  Angie Belt            F      Lakewood               CO    US      29:55.2   29:52.0   9:38  54  57.7       3        F 50-54      
117   197 Mary Obrien           F      Lawrence               KS    US      30:09.9   29:54.2   9:39  54  57.6       4        F 50-54      
118   40  Siu-Onn Chak          M      Olathe                 KS    US      30:12.8   30:02.7   9:42  34  43.8       15       M 30-34      
119   173 Shannon Meyer         F      Lawrence               KS    US      30:10.3   30:05.1   9:42  31  49.0       3        F 30-34      
120   22  Scot Bird             M      Junction City          KS    US      30:30.9   30:05.4   9:42  57  51.7       9        M 55-59      
121   54  Veronica Cooper       F      Lawrence               KS    US      30:11.0   30:05.7   9:42  32  49.0       4        F 30-34      
122   37  Brande Campbell       F      Lenexa                 KS    US      30:20.8   30:09.6   9:44  37  49.5       1        F 35-39      
123   26  Brianna Broome        F      Lawrence               KS    US      30:31.2   30:12.8   9:45  27  48.8       7        F 25-29      
124   27  Chad Broome           M      Lawrence               KS    US      30:31.5   30:12.9   9:45  36  44.0       6        M 35-39      
125   269 Jim Wilson            M      Lawrence               KS    US      30:23.5   30:13.1   9:45  34  43.6       16       M 30-34      
126   268 Jamie Wilson          F      Lawrence               KS    US      30:23.9   30:13.7   9:45  35  49.1       2        F 35-39      
127   279 Maureen Cole          F      Lawrence               KS    US      30:43.9   30:15.7   9:46  39  49.7       3        F 35-39      
128   216 Jen Robertson         F      Gardner                KS    US      30:29.2   30:18.9   9:47  40  49.9       2        F 40-44      
129   56  Laura Curry-Mathews   F      Lawrence               KS    US      31:00.0   30:32.5   9:51  34  48.5       5        F 30-34      
130   125 Hannah Kahn           F      Lawrence               KS    US      30:46.0   30:34.6   9:52  31  48.2       6        F 30-34      
131   81  Amanda Evans          F      Silver Lake            KS    US      30:55.8   30:40.5   9:54  34  48.2       7        F 30-34      
132   315 Todd Hatton           M      Leawood                KS    US      30:48.7   30:43.2   9:55  47  46.8       9        M 45-49      
133   181 Erin Molony           F      Overland Park          KS    US      31:02.7   30:45.2   9:55  53  55.4       5        F 50-54      
134   201 Kari Peterson         F      Raymore                MO    US      30:57.9   30:49.1   9:56  34  48.0       8        F 30-34      
135   335 James Sullivan        M                                           30:58.1   30:52.6   9:58  64  53.4       6        M 60-64      
136   98  Abby Hale             F      Lawrence               KS    US      31:21.1   31:00.5   10:00 21  47.5       2        F 20-24      
137   12  Charles Beck          M      Lawrence               KS    US      31:21.2   31:00.7   10:00 20  41.8       17       M 20-24      
138   8   Melinda Ball          F      Lawrence               KS    US      31:31.3   31:03.9   10:01 35  47.8       4        F 35-39      
139   247 Mariad Thatcher       F      Lawrence               KS    US      31:32.3   31:04.8   10:02 28  47.4       8        F 25-29      
140   170 Allyson Meron         F      Moore                  OK    US      31:11.2   31:05.9   10:02 21  47.4       3        F 20-24      
141   306 Logan Rudy            M      Junction City          KS    US      31:24.1   31:16.8   10:05 13  44.8       2        M 11-14      
142   18  Taylor Belt           F      Lakewood               CO    US      31:29.0   31:25.7   10:08 26  46.9       9        F 25-29      
143   194 Jered Nunn            M      Stilwell               KS    US      31:35.5   31:26.3   10:08 42  44.1       4        M 40-44      
144   281 Katherine Schneider   F      Lawrence               KS    US      31:46.5   31:31.6   10:10 25  46.7       10       F 25-29      
145   119 Jason Inskeep         M      Eudora                 KS    US      31:42.9   31:32.0   10:10 38  42.8       7        M 35-39      
146   278 Unknown Partic. 278   M                                           31:50.2   31:38.4   10:12                1        No Age Given 
147   16  g. bellquist          M      Topeka                 KS    US      31:50.7   31:39.2   10:13 10  49.0       1        M 1-10       
148   49  Erica Clark           F      Tonganoxie             KS    US      32:01.8   31:40.1   10:13 49  51.5       4        F 45-49      
149   160 Tamara McEwen         F      Eudora                 KS    US      32:26.6   31:57.8   10:19 44  48.6       3        F 40-44      
150   100 Janice Haney          F      Gardner                KS    US      32:13.5   32:09.6   10:22 46  49.2       5        F 45-49      
151   47  Richard Charlino      M      Olathe                 KS    US      32:42.5   32:22.6   10:27 56  47.6       10       M 55-59      
152   241 Napoleon Stewart      M      Edwardsville           KS    US      32:53.4   32:40.2   10:32 30  39.8       17       M 30-34      
153   255 Lynn Villafuerte      F      Lawrence               KS    US      32:53.7   32:41.5   10:33 46  48.4       6        F 45-49      
154   116 Donna Hultine         F      Lawrence               KS    US      33:11.2   32:53.0   10:36 59  55.6       1        F 55-59      
155   230 Betsy Schirmer        F      Olathe                 KS    US      33:22.7   32:56.5   10:38 38  45.5       5        F 35-39      
156   239 Terry Sorensen        F      Topeka                 KS    US      33:22.8   32:56.5   10:38 36  45.1       6        F 35-39      
157   76  Mike Eamigh           M      Carbondale             KS    US      33:06.6   32:59.2   10:38 32  39.6       18       M 30-34      
158   151 John Manker           M      merriam                KS    US      33:25.2   33:07.7   10:41 36  40.2       8        M 35-39      
159   58  Teresa Curtis         F      Overland Park          KS    US      33:27.5   33:13.1   10:43 53  51.3       6        F 50-54      
160   238 Karen Sluyter         F      Olathe                 KS    US      33:48.7   33:26.1   10:47 46  47.3       7        F 45-49      
161   200 Hugh-Gordon Parris    M      Shawnee                KS    US      33:36.1   33:29.2   10:48 54  45.3       12       M 50-54      
162   324 Aline Hoey            F      Lawrence               KS    US      33:49.7   33:34.2   10:50 48  48.1       8        F 45-49      
163   108 Bryan Hone            M      Salina                 KS    US      33:52.4   33:34.4   10:50 49  43.5       10       M 45-49      
164   237 Meaghan Shultz        F      Kansas City            KS    US      33:49.5   33:34.5   10:50 40  45.1       4        F 40-44      
165   97  Susan Hadl            F      Lawrence               KS    US      33:50.1   33:39.7   10:52 59  54.3       2        F 55-59      
166   57  Michael Curtis        M      Overland Park          KS    US      33:57.5   33:42.7   10:52 57  46.1       11       M 55-59      
167   162 Madison McGinnis      F      Lawrence               KS    US      34:23.2   33:48.9   10:54 30  43.6       9        F 30-34      
168   161 Alan McGinnis         M      Lawrence               KS    US      34:23.8   33:49.5   10:55 29  38.3       8        M 25-29      
169   174 Nancy Miles           F      Lawrence               KS    US      34:03.7   33:59.5   10:58 63  56.5       1        F 60-64      
170   127 christine kenney      F      Lawrence               KS    US      34:13.6   34:03.0   10:59 55  51.2       3        F 55-59      
171   118 Alicia Hutchison      F      Overland Park          KS    US      34:26.2   34:09.5   11:01 35  43.4       7        F 35-39      
172   93  Ron Garner            M      Lansing                KS    US      35:01.8   34:34.2   11:09 62  46.9       7        M 60-64      
173   352 Robynn Barney         F      Lawrence               KS    US      34:46.4   34:37.4   11:10 32  42.6       10       F 30-34      
174   84  Jeff Forker           M      Overland Park          KS    US      35:09.6   34:55.8   11:16 55  43.8       12       M 55-59      
175   45  Ana Charlino          F      Lawrence               KS    US      35:20.0   35:00.7   11:18 31  42.1       11       F 30-34      
176   165 Brooke McManus        F      Kansas City            MO    US      38:05.0   35:35.7   11:29 23  41.4       4        F 20-24      
177   344 Tony Jordan           M                                           35:55.2   35:39.0   11:30 50  41.3       13       M 50-54      
178   196 Kelsey OBrien         F      Lawrence               KS    US      36:09.0   35:52.8   11:34 28  41.1       11       F 25-29      
179   21  Mary Bird             F      Junction City          KS    US      36:23.7   35:58.1   11:36 53  47.4       7        F 50-54      
180   222 T. Rudy               F      Junction City          KS    US      36:21.3   36:14.9   11:42 11  46.5       5        F 11-14      
181   92  Laura Galler          F      Overland Park          KS    US      36:38.3   36:19.5   11:43 38  41.2       8        F 35-39      
182   327 Holly Oertel          F                                           36:48.8   36:31.8   11:47 35  40.6       9        F 35-39      
183   328 Mark Oertel           M                                           36:49.6   36:32.2   11:47 34  36.0       19       M 30-34      
184   115 Jennifer Hull         F      Kansas City            MO    US      36:55.7   36:36.2   11:48 36  40.6       10       F 35-39      
185   244 Logan Strasburger     F      Lawrence               KS    US      36:48.2   36:36.6   11:49 24  40.2       5        F 20-24      
186   50  Dena Cohen            F      Shawnee                KS    US      37:08.1   36:47.3   11:52 26  40.1       12       F 25-29      
187   257 Kay Walden            F      Lawrence               KS    US      37:41.1   37:14.9   12:01 57  47.9       4        F 55-59      
188   308 G. Schroeder          M      Junction City          KS    US      37:28.6   37:21.7   12:03 10  41.5       2        M 1-10       
189   221 Ben Rudy              M      Junction City          KS    US      37:28.6   37:22.4   12:03 36  35.6       9        M 35-39      
190   206 Kayla Porter          F      Overland Park          KS    US      37:54.9   37:29.5   12:06 16  40.6       4        F 15-19      
191   258 Ryan Wands            M      Lawrence               KS    US      37:57.2   37:46.2   12:11 25  34.3       9        M 25-29      
192   20  Paul Berg             M      Fort Leavenworth       KS    US      38:14.0   37:46.7   12:11 47  38.1       11       M 45-49      
193   180 Todd Miller           M      Olathe                 KS    US      37:57.5   37:52.1   12:13 47  38.0       12       M 45-49      
194   177 Elisabeth Miller      F      Olathe                 KS    US      37:57.0   37:52.3   12:13 19  38.9       5        F 15-19      
195   11  Nicole Bechard        F      Kansas City            MO    US      38:14.5   37:55.4   12:14 37  39.4       11       F 35-39      
196   82  Ridwan Firman         M      Aurora                 IL    US      38:28.1   38:03.3   12:17 13  36.8       3        M 11-14      
197   172 Yvonne Meron          F      Moore                  OK    US      38:11.3   38:04.0   12:17 57  46.9       5        F 55-59      
198   10  Judith Bauer          F      Leavenworth            KS    US      39:00.8   38:27.0   12:24 69  54.0       1        F 65-69      
199   141 Matt Letourneau       M      Overland Park          KS    US      39:24.9   38:39.1   12:28 47  37.2       13       M 45-49      
200   86  David Forney          M      Charlottesville        VA    US      38:56.5   38:42.8   12:29 52  38.6       14       M 50-54      
201   87  John forney           M      Greenwood Village      CO    US      38:57.2   38:43.0   12:29 88  68.6       1        M 75-99      
202   251 Tiffany Thomas        F      Lawrence               KS    US      39:29.9   38:55.7   12:33 47  41.0       9        F 45-49      
203   136 Erica Larson          F      Green                  KS    US      40:05.0   39:20.6   12:41 36  37.8       12       F 35-39      
204   133 Ethan Lang            M      Lawrence               KS    US      39:42.9   39:25.8   12:43 27  32.9       10       M 25-29      
205   322 Monica De Agostinn    F      Lawrence               KS    US      39:54.6   39:30.8   12:45 34  37.5       12       F 30-34      
206   185 Rodney Morris         M      Lansing                KS    US      39:55.6   39:31.3   12:45 55  38.7       13       M 55-59      
207   117 Aimee Hunt            F      Lawrence               KS    US      39:55.4   39:33.2   12:46 45  39.6       10       F 45-49      
208   107 josh hoke             M      Lawrence               KS    US      39:56.9   39:34.8   12:46 45  35.8       14       M 45-49      
209   106 Arthur Hess           M      Lawrence               KS    US      40:25.6   39:45.9   12:50 54  38.2       15       M 50-54      
210   169 Tom Meier             M      Leavenworth            KS    US      40:14.0   39:48.7   12:51 53  37.8       16       M 50-54      
211   126 Joe Kelly             M      Lawrence               KS    US      40:58.7   40:35.6   13:06 36  32.8       10       M 35-39      
212   114 Jon Huber             M      Overland Park          KS    US      40:53.2   40:49.4   13:10 39  33.3       11       M 35-39      
213   166 Courtney McMurtry     F      Overland Park          KS    US      40:53.6   40:50.5   13:10 38  36.7       13       F 35-39      
214   212 Doris Ricks           F      Lawrence               KS    US      41:05.0   40:52.1   13:11 61  45.8       2        F 60-64      
215   262 Laura Warner          F      Shawnee                KS    US      41:18.4   40:57.6   13:13 27  36.0       13       F 25-29      
216   213 Wayne Ricks           M      Lawrence               KS    US      41:31.7   41:18.9   13:20 61  38.9       8        M 60-64      
217   109 Sondra Hone           F      Salina                 KS    US      42:32.2   42:13.3   13:37 46  37.5       11       F 45-49      
218   276 Kathy Znidarsic       F      Shawneee               KS    US      42:43.1   42:18.4   13:39 37  35.3       14       F 35-39      
219   275 Jim Znidarsic         M      Shawneee               KS    US      42:43.0   42:18.6   13:39 38  31.9       12       M 35-39      
220   59  tyler dark            M      Topeka                 KS    US      42:50.6   42:27.3   13:42 23  30.5       18       M 20-24      
221   124 RUSSELL JORDAN        M      Kansas City            MO    US      42:53.4   42:30.7   13:43 49  34.3       15       M 45-49      
222   186 Elizabeth Mosqueda    F      Lawrence               KS    US      42:54.4   42:46.5   13:48 33  34.5       13       F 30-34      
223   130 Mayra Kosnick         F      Lawrence               KS    US      43:03.0   42:55.1   13:51 32  34.4       14       F 30-34      
224   94  Heidi Gilges          F      Edgerton               KS    US      43:11.3   42:55.6   13:51 39  35.1       15       F 35-39      
225   253 Daisy Valencia        F      Lawrence               KS    US      43:03.2   42:57.3   13:51 32  34.3       15       F 30-34      
226   152 Danijela Maric        F      Merriam                KS    US      43:29.8   43:09.5   13:55 39  34.9       16       F 35-39      
227   90  Felisa Freiley        F      Independence           MO    US      43:40.6   43:22.9   14:00 41  35.1       5        F 40-44      
228   120 Brett Jensen          M      Shawnee                KS    US      43:54.2   43:30.7   14:02 45  32.6       16       M 45-49      
229   121 Jill Jensen           F      Shawnee                KS    US      43:55.0   43:31.2   14:02 46  36.3       12       F 45-49      
230   30  Heather Broyles       F      Spring Hill            KS    US      43:55.1   43:32.2   14:03 44  35.7       6        F 40-44      
231   236 Irma Sue Shirk        F      Independence           MO    US      43:49.7   43:32.3   14:03 60  42.5       3        F 60-64      
232       Nina Berg             F      Lawrence               KS    US      43:55.8   43:32.4   14:03 37  34.3       17       F 35-39      
233   195 Rachel Nunn           F      Stilwell               KS    US      44:21.8   44:11.9   14:15 33  33.4       16       F 30-34      
234   150 Lauren Mall           F      Clay Center            KS    US      44:22.2   44:12.3   14:16 33  33.4       17       F 30-34      
235   254 Paul Van Cleave       M      Lawrence               KS    US      45:00.4   44:23.0   14:19 53  33.9       17       M 50-54      
236   1   Amanda Adkinson       F      Kansas City            MO    US      45:12.8   44:36.0   14:23 38  33.6       18       F 35-39      
237   273 Pilar Yoho            F      Kansas City            MO    US      45:12.8   44:37.4   14:24 34  33.2       18       F 30-34      
238   248 Bethany Thomas        F      Lawrence               KS    US      46:12.7   45:35.5   14:42 20  32.3       6        F 20-24      
239   15  diane bellquist       F      Topeka                 KS    US      45:56.9   45:44.9   14:45 40  33.1       7        F 40-44      
240   14  a. bellquist          M      Topeka                 KS    US      46:20.6   46:08.4   14:53 7   39.6       3        M 1-10       
241   218 KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ    F      Overland Park          KS    US      46:34.4   46:21.4   14:57 31  31.8       19       F 30-34      
242   111 Khat Hopkinson        F      Olathe                 KS    US      46:35.3   46:22.6   14:58 34  31.9       20       F 30-34      
243   318 Van Hunt              M      Lawrence               KS    US      46:50.1   46:26.9   14:59 47  31.0       17       M 45-49      
244   220 Rose Rozmiarek        F      Overbrook              KS    US      46:53.1   46:35.2   15:02 57  38.3       6        F 55-59      
245   168 Donald McQuinn II     M      Kansas City            KS    US      47:40.3   47:14.0   15:14 62  34.3       9        M 60-64      
246   167 Megan McQuinn         F      Olathe                 KS    US      47:40.4   47:14.1   15:14 31  31.2       21       F 30-34      
247   122 Sarah Johnson         F      Overland Park          KS    US      47:48.7   47:32.8   15:20 54  36.2       8        F 50-54      
248   266 Melissa Widup         F      Gardner                KS    US      48:12.3   47:36.3   15:21 41  32.0       8        F 40-44      
249   316 Carol Hatton          F                                           47:54.5   47:39.6   15:22 73  46.1       1        F 70-74      
250   110 NICOLE HOOKER         F      Olathe                 KS    US      48:17.6   48:01.1   15:29 32  30.7       22       F 30-34      
251   154 Julie Martin          F      Olathe                 KS    US      48:17.2   48:01.1   15:29 35  30.9       19       F 35-39      
252   148 Lindsey Mackiewicz    F      Olathe                 KS    US      48:35.5   48:27.6   15:38 21  30.4       7        F 20-24      
253   149 Megan Mackiewicz      F      Olathe                 KS    US      48:35.7   48:28.1   15:38 23  30.4       8        F 20-24      
254   60  Sylvia Davison        F      Overland Park          KS    US      49:25.8   49:09.6   15:51 27  30.0       14       F 25-29      
255   289 Matty Fredrick        M      Lawrence               KS    US      49:51.3   49:24.7   15:56 23  26.2       19       M 20-24      
256   89  Tom Fredrick          M      Lawrence               KS    US      49:51.4   49:24.9   15:56 58  31.7       14       M 55-59      
257   337 A. Meyer              F      Olathe                 KS    US      49:48.1   49:26.6   15:57 10  35.1       1        F 1-10       
258   336 Carla Meyer           F      Olathe                 KS    US      49:48.5   49:27.1   15:57 41  30.8       9        F 40-44      
259   3   Christina Amaro       F      Lawrence               KS    US      49:58.7   49:27.3   15:57 28  29.8       15       F 25-29      
260   80  Megan English         F      Olathe                 KS    US      49:57.4   49:28.5   15:58 42  31.0       10       F 40-44      
261   338 Chalard Saichompoo    M                                           49:48.8   49:28.7   15:58 78  40.0       2        M 75-99      
262   300 Jared Miller          M      Prairie Village        KS    US      50:02.7   49:48.8   16:04 35  26.6       13       M 35-39      
263   299 Jessica Williams      F      Prairie Village        KS    US      50:02.6   49:48.8   16:04 34  29.7       23       F 30-34      
264   348 Erin Hayden           F                                           50:45.4   50:17.6   16:13 33  29.4       24       F 30-34      
265   24  Paulena Blalock       F      Harrisonville          MO    US      51:27.4   51:08.7   16:30 36  29.1       20       F 35-39      
266   187 Ryan Most             M      Louisburg              KS    US      52:08.2   51:30.6   16:37 41  26.7       5        M 40-44      
267   123 william jones         M      Derwood                MD    US      51:57.7   51:51.8   16:44 71  34.0       2        M 70-74      
268   307 CC Caldwell           M      Lawrence               KS    US      51:57.6   51:52.0   16:44 71  34.0       3        M 70-74      
269   9   John Bauer            M      Leavenworth            KS    US      53:15.7   52:46.2   17:01 57  29.5       15       M 55-59      
270   288 JoAnn Davis           F      Independence           MO    US      55:43.1   55:12.5   17:49 61  33.9       4        F 60-64      
271   164 Becky McKee           F      Kansas City            MO    US      55:37.7   55:12.5   17:49 59  33.1       7        F 55-59      
272   317 Donald Hatton         M                                           58:02.6   57:46.2   18:38 75  32.4       3        M 75-99      
273   191 Stephen Navarro       M      Lawrence               KS    US      59:17.9   58:34.0   18:54 32  22.3       20       M 30-34      
274   190 Sean Navarro          M      Columbia               MO    US      59:19.4   58:35.8   18:54 30  22.2       21       M 30-34      
275   189 Marcos Navarro        M      Shawnee                KS    US      59:43.5   58:58.6   19:01 64  27.9       10       M 60-64      
276   250 Geraldine Thomas      F      Lawrence               KS    US      1:00:01.3 59:23.8   19:10 70  35.5       2        F 70-74      
277   249 Gerald Thomas         M      Lawrence               KS    US      1:00:08.2 59:30.4   19:12 72  30.0       4        M 70-74      
278   226 Ronda Sanders         F      Silver Lake            KS    US      1:00:03.1 59:33.7   19:13 60  31.0       5        F 60-64      
279   225 John Sanders          M      Silver Lake            KS    US      1:00:08.5 59:37.7   19:14 54  25.5       18       M 50-54      
280   215 Jessica Roberts       F      Topeka                 KS    US      1:00:08.0 59:39.5   19:15 36  24.9       21       F 35-39      
281   28  Kirstie Brown         F      Louisburg              KS    US      1:01:09.3 1:00:33.2 19:32 26  24.3       16       F 25-29      
282   75  H. Eamigh             F      Carbondale             KS    US      1:01:13.4 1:00:33.5 19:32 11  27.8       6        F 11-14      
283   224 Susan Ryan            F      Louisburg              KS    US      1:01:12.2 1:00:36.1 19:33 56  29.1       8        F 55-59      
284   36  Kevin Henry           M      Lawrence               KS    US      1:05:29.6 1:03:20.6 20:26 22  20.5       20       M 20-24      
285   287 Diana Davis           F      Independence           MO    US      1:05:12.2 1:04:40.2 20:52 34  22.9       25       F 30-34      
286   302 Jason Vollmecke       M      Independence           MO    US      1:05:13.6 1:04:41.7 20:52 35  20.5       14       M 35-39      
287   301 Carol Vollmecke       F      Independence           MO    US      1:05:14.2 1:04:42.0 20:52 64  30.0       6        F 60-64      


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dan Edidin      329 49  M                           18:16.9 
2     Robert Saunders 228 23  M      Jefferson City MO US 18:55.7 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dan Edidin      329 49  1       M                           18:16.9 
2     Robert Saunders 228 23  2       M      Jefferson City MO US 18:55.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Hardy   313 12  12      F      Lawrence KS US 20:34.5 
2     J. Schrick 232 12  28      F      Olathe KS US   22:44.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thaddeus Meinheit 333 44  6       M      Kansas City MO US   19:35.1 
2     Edward Pinkelman  204 46  14      M      Junction City KS US 20:49.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kelli Ludlum  277 40  37      F      Lawrence KS US 23:40.5 
2     Jean Buechler 32  57  82      F      Shawnee KS US  27:35.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     g. bellquist 16  10  147     M      Topeka KS US        31:39.2 
2     G. Schroeder 308 10  188     M      Junction City KS US 37:21.7 
3     a. bellquist 14  7   240     M      Topeka KS US        46:08.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carson Marsh  153 13  19      M      Lawrence KS US      22:00.2 
2     Logan Rudy    306 13  141     M      Junction City KS US 31:16.8 
3     Ridwan Firman 82  13  196     M      Aurora IL US        38:03.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Kovack         131 18  9       M      Crystal Lake IL US  19:49.4 
2     JUSTIN MYERS          311 18  11      M      Lawrence KS US      20:24.6 
3     Nolan Dondlinger      69  18  20      M      Lawrence KS US      22:01.3 
4     Robert Ward           259 16  36      M      Lawrence KS US      23:38.9 
5     Anonymous Participant 245 19  49      M        US                25:06.1 
6     Adrian Blanco         283 18  107     M      Overland Park KS US 28:44.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Connor Chambers 41  21  3       M      Lawrence KS US        19:33.1   
2     Joseph Schroer  233 21  4       M      Lawrence KS US        19:33.4   
3     Cody McCurry    159 21  7       M      Lawrence KS US        19:36.8   
4     Hugh Ebb        78  23  10      M      Shawnee KS US         20:22.8   
5     Sam Forney      88  20  13      M      Charlottesville VA US 20:46.3   
6     Oliver Weigand  264 21  18      M      Lawrence KS US        21:48.5   
7     Boone Pruter    208 22  31      M      Lawrence KS US        23:14.0   
8     Jared Schultz   234 20  48      M      Lawrence KS US        25:04.0   
9     Ryan Carter     39  21  55      M      Westwood KS US        25:38.9   
10    Bruno Soria     242 22  60      M      Basehor KS US         25:57.0   
11    Blake Warner    261 24  61      M      Lawrence KS US        25:57.5   
12    Abraham Ali     2   22  72      M      Overland Park KS US   26:50.5   
13    Ben Charpentier 351 22  94      M                            28:11.8   
14    Nick Baker      6   21  96      M      Lawrence KS US        28:13.4   
15    Nick Gadwood    91  21  98      M      Westwood KS US        28:27.4   
16    Richard Nguyen  193 22  111     M      Lawrence KS US        29:12.6   
17    Charles Beck    12  20  137     M      Lawrence KS US        31:00.7   
18    tyler dark      59  23  220     M      Topeka KS US          42:27.3   
19    Matty Fredrick  289 23  255     M      Lawrence KS US        49:24.7   
20    Kevin Henry     36  22  284     M      Lawrence KS US        1:03:20.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Dercher  330 28  22      M                        22:18.9 
2     Phillip Weigand 265 27  42      M      Lawrence KS US    24:18.8 
3     Corey Leach     340 27  54      M      Lawrence KS US    25:29.3 
4     Joshua Miller   179 29  59      M      Columbia MO US    25:51.2 
5     Larry Flanagan  83  26  77      M      Kansas City MO US 27:08.5 
6     Scott Kebler    321 28  78      M      Lawrence KS US    27:13.4 
7     Tim Zimmerman   274 29  81      M      Kansas City MO US 27:34.1 
8     Alan McGinnis   161 29  168     M      Lawrence KS US    33:49.5 
9     Ryan Wands      258 25  191     M      Lawrence KS US    37:46.2 
10    Ethan Lang      133 27  204     M      Lawrence KS US    39:25.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Samuel Stepp         240 32  5       M      Kansas City MO US   19:34.0 
2     Brent Blazek         286 30  8       M      Lenexa KS US        19:47.0 
3     David Lamble         132 30  27      M      Kansas City MO US   22:37.5 
4     Abdurahim Sharif     334 31  29      M      Kansas City MO US   22:53.4 
5     Richard Charlino     46  33  32      M      Lawrence KS US      23:14.1 
6     Randy Kohn           129 33  35      M      Topeka KS US        23:34.3 
7     Ehren Schmiedeler    231 30  41      M      Overland Park KS US 24:14.3 
8     Micah Horwood        112 30  45      M      Fort Riley KS US    24:44.6 
9     Matt Butterworth     34  30  53      M      Lawrence KS US      25:24.7 
10    Michael Mathews      158 34  58      M      Lawrence KS US      25:48.3 
11    Mohitindervir Sandhu 227 30  64      M      Overland Park KS US 26:14.6 
12    Luke Dercher         62  31  70      M      Lawrence KS US      26:43.9 
13    Jeff Larkin          134 34  89      M      Kansas City MO US   27:58.2 
14    Tom  Larkin          320 31  90      M                          27:58.3 
15    Siu-Onn Chak         40  34  118     M      Olathe KS US        30:02.7 
16    Jim Wilson           269 34  125     M      Lawrence KS US      30:13.1 
17    Napoleon Stewart     241 30  152     M      Edwardsville KS US  32:40.2 
18    Mike Eamigh          76  32  157     M      Carbondale KS US    32:59.2 
19    Mark Oertel          328 34  183     M                          36:32.2 
20    Stephen Navarro      191 32  273     M      Lawrence KS US      58:34.0 
21    Sean Navarro         190 30  274     M      Columbia MO US      58:35.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Diego Borda     25  38  39      M      Leavenworth KS US     23:46.0   
2     Jason Witt      270 38  50      M      Lawrence KS US        25:17.3   
3     Joshua Dreesen  72  37  83      M      Overland Park KS US   27:39.6   
4     Griffin Lucke   146 38  103     M      Olathe KS US          28:38.6   
5     Tyson Lucke     147 38  104     M      Olathe KS US          28:38.7   
6     Chad Broome     27  36  124     M      Lawrence KS US        30:12.9   
7     Jason Inskeep   119 38  145     M      Eudora KS US          31:32.0   
8     John Manker     151 36  158     M      merriam KS US         33:07.7   
9     Ben Rudy        221 36  189     M      Junction City KS US   37:22.4   
10    Joe Kelly       126 36  211     M      Lawrence KS US        40:35.6   
11    Jon Huber       114 39  212     M      Overland Park KS US   40:49.4   
12    Jim Znidarsic   275 38  219     M      Shawneee KS US        42:18.6   
13    Jared Miller    300 35  262     M      Prairie Village KS US 49:48.8   
14    Jason Vollmecke 302 35  286     M      Independence MO US    1:04:41.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steve Puppe    209 41  43      M      Olathe KS US      24:19.9 
2     Norris Simmons 326 42  52      M      Lees Summit MO US 25:22.7 
3     Anthony Lang   341 43  66      M                        26:19.7 
4     Jered Nunn     194 42  143     M      Stilwell KS US    31:26.3 
5     Ryan Most      187 41  266     M      Louisburg KS US   51:30.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     David Strange   243 46  15      M      Basehor KS US          21:20.4 
2     Ted Dondlinger  70  49  16      M      Omaha NE US            21:42.0 
3     Jason Haney     101 45  17      M      Gardner KS US          21:46.3 
4     Wes Chambers    44  46  21      M      Yankton SD US          22:06.8 
5     Scott Hadrick   332 48  23      M                             22:21.0 
6     Michael Carlson 331 45  24      M                             22:26.6 
7     Eloy Martinez   156 47  46      M      Lansing KS US          24:47.7 
8     Craig Ledet     138 48  84      M      Lawrence KS US         27:41.5 
9     Todd Hatton     315 47  132     M      Leawood KS US          30:43.2 
10    Bryan Hone      108 49  163     M      Salina KS US           33:34.4 
11    Paul Berg       20  47  192     M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 37:46.7 
12    Todd Miller     180 47  193     M      Olathe KS US           37:52.1 
13    Matt Letourneau 141 47  199     M      Overland Park KS US    38:39.1 
14    josh hoke       107 45  208     M      Lawrence KS US         39:34.8 
15    RUSSELL JORDAN  124 49  221     M      Kansas City MO US      42:30.7 
16    Brett Jensen    120 45  228     M      Shawnee KS US          43:30.7 
17    Van Hunt        318 47  243     M      Lawrence KS US         46:26.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bill Loats            339 51  25      M                            22:27.3 
2     David Meron           171 53  26      M      Lawrence KS US        22:35.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 260 51  34      M        US                  23:25.6 
4     Kurt Schueler         346 50  40      M                            23:57.7 
5     Michael Connolly      52  52  51      M      Lawrence KS US        25:19.8 
6     Rick Myers            188 52  62      M      Valley Falls KS US    26:02.7 
7     Paul Riley            343 50  67      M                            26:20.3 
8     Douglas Roudybush     219 52  79      M      Topeka KS US          27:17.9 
9     Kevin Richmond        211 50  92      M      Olathe KS US          28:01.4 
10    David Teska           246 53  97      M      Lawrence KS US        28:15.9 
11    Bruce Miller          175 52  102     M      Lawrence KS US        28:37.3 
12    Hugh-Gordon Parris    200 54  161     M      Shawnee KS US         33:29.2 
13    Tony Jordan           344 50  177     M                            35:39.0 
14    David Forney          86  52  200     M      Charlottesville VA US 38:42.8 
15    Arthur Hess           106 54  209     M      Lawrence KS US        39:45.9 
16    Tom Meier             169 53  210     M      Leavenworth KS US     39:48.7 
17    Paul Van Cleave       254 53  235     M      Lawrence KS US        44:23.0 
18    John Sanders          225 54  279     M      Silver Lake KS US     59:37.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     John Frydman     290 59  38      M      Lawrence KS US               23:45.9 
2     Brian Backer     347 59  47      M                                   24:56.3 
3     Bill Reetz       210 59  56      M      Lawrence KS US               25:40.2 
4     Russell Conrad   53  57  57      M      LeavenworthLeavenworth KS US 25:43.0 
5     Gary Klotz       342 55  71      M      Eudora KS US                 26:50.2 
6     William White    323 55  73      M      Overland Park KS US          26:56.0 
7     Kirk Low         144 56  100     M      Lawrence KS US               28:33.0 
8     Steve Brown      29  58  105     M      Kansas City KS US            28:42.5 
9     Scot Bird        22  57  120     M      Junction City KS US          30:05.4 
10    Richard Charlino 47  56  151     M      Olathe KS US                 32:22.6 
11    Michael Curtis   57  57  166     M      Overland Park KS US          33:42.7 
12    Jeff Forker      84  55  174     M      Overland Park KS US          34:55.8 
13    Rodney Morris    185 55  206     M      Lansing KS US                39:31.3 
14    Tom Fredrick     89  58  256     M      Lawrence KS US               49:24.9 
15    John Bauer       9   57  269     M      Leavenworth KS US            52:46.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Curt Anderson     349 63  30      M                        23:07.7 
2     Paul Buechler     33  62  74      M      Shawnee KS US     27:05.1 
3     Rick Penry        325 63  80      M      Topeka KS US      27:28.2 
4     Eddie Dieker      63  60  112     M      Iola KS US        29:25.1 
5     Kirk Martin       155 60  115     M      Olathe KS US      29:51.5 
6     James Sullivan    335 64  135     M                        30:52.6 
7     Ron Garner        93  62  172     M      Lansing KS US     34:34.2 
8     Wayne Ricks       213 61  216     M      Lawrence KS US    41:18.9 
9     Donald McQuinn II 168 62  245     M      Kansas City KS US 47:14.0 
10    Marcos Navarro    189 64  275     M      Shawnee KS US     58:58.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ken Baldwin   7   70  88      M      Lawrence KS US 27:54.2 
2     william jones 123 71  267     M      Derwood MD US  51:51.8 
3     CC Caldwell   307 71  268     M      Lawrence KS US 51:52.0 
4     Gerald Thomas 249 72  277     M      Lawrence KS US 59:30.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     John forney        87  88  201     M      Greenwood Village CO US 38:43.0 
2     Chalard Saichompoo 338 78  261     M                              49:28.7 
3     Donald Hatton      317 75  272     M                              57:46.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Meyer 337 10  257     F      Olathe KS US 49:26.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     C. Hardy     314 11  33      F       KS US              23:16.3   
2     Joy Haney    102 13  44      F      Gardner KS US       24:39.5   
3     Darby Harris 104 13  68      F      Lawrence KS US      26:21.0   
4     E. Miller    178 12  113     F      Olathe KS US        29:39.9   
5     T. Rudy      222 11  180     F      Junction City KS US 36:14.9   
6     H. Eamigh    75  11  282     F      Carbondale KS US    1:00:33.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lauren Stich     345 19  93      F                             28:03.9 
2     Grace Schilling  229 18  95      F      Fort Leavenworth KS US 28:12.5 
3     Emily Hosford    305 19  108     F      Lawrence KS US         28:45.6 
4     Kayla Porter     206 16  190     F      Overland Park KS US    37:29.5 
5     Elisabeth Miller 177 19  194     F      Olathe KS US           37:52.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Savannah Chambers  43  22  86      F      Kansas City KS US 27:44.6 
2     Abby Hale          98  21  136     F      Lawrence KS US    31:00.5 
3     Allyson Meron      170 21  140     F      Moore OK US       31:05.9 
4     Brooke McManus     165 23  176     F      Kansas City MO US 35:35.7 
5     Logan Strasburger  244 24  185     F      Lawrence KS US    36:36.6 
6     Bethany Thomas     248 20  238     F      Lawrence KS US    45:35.5 
7     Lindsey Mackiewicz 148 21  252     F      Olathe KS US      48:27.6 
8     Megan Mackiewicz   149 23  253     F      Olathe KS US      48:28.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Ellefsen   79  29  63      F      Junction City KS US 26:10.1   
2     Bobbi Walden        256 26  75      F      Lawrence KS US      27:08.4   
3     Jenna Fornari       85  25  76      F      Kansas City MO US   27:08.5   
4     Meg Larkin          135 29  91      F      Kansas City MO US   27:59.2   
5     Anna Gustafson      96  29  99      F      Lawrence KS US      28:30.2   
6     Lauren Byrne        35  29  109     F      Lawrence KS US      28:50.1   
7     Brianna Broome      26  27  123     F      Lawrence KS US      30:12.8   
8     Mariad Thatcher     247 28  139     F      Lawrence KS US      31:04.8   
9     Taylor Belt         18  26  142     F      Lakewood CO US      31:25.7   
10    Katherine Schneider 281 25  144     F      Lawrence KS US      31:31.6   
11    Kelsey OBrien       196 28  178     F      Lawrence KS US      35:52.8   
12    Dena Cohen          50  26  186     F      Shawnee KS US       36:47.3   
13    Laura Warner        262 27  215     F      Shawnee KS US       40:57.6   
14    Sylvia Davison      60  27  254     F      Overland Park KS US 49:09.6   
15    Christina Amaro     3   28  259     F      Lawrence KS US      49:27.3   
16    Kirstie Brown       28  26  281     F      Louisburg KS US     1:00:33.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ashley Chavez       48  32  65      F      Lawrence KS US        26:15.4   
2     Michelle Russell    223 30  69      F      Shawnee KS US         26:32.0   
3     Shannon Meyer       173 31  119     F      Lawrence KS US        30:05.1   
4     Veronica Cooper     54  32  121     F      Lawrence KS US        30:05.7   
5     Laura Curry-Mathews 56  34  129     F      Lawrence KS US        30:32.5   
6     Hannah Kahn         125 31  130     F      Lawrence KS US        30:34.6   
7     Amanda Evans        81  34  131     F      Silver Lake KS US     30:40.5   
8     Kari Peterson       201 34  134     F      Raymore MO US         30:49.1   
9     Madison McGinnis    162 30  167     F      Lawrence KS US        33:48.9   
10    Robynn Barney       352 32  173     F      Lawrence KS US        34:37.4   
11    Ana Charlino        45  31  175     F      Lawrence KS US        35:00.7   
12    Monica De Agostinn  322 34  205     F      Lawrence KS US        39:30.8   
13    Elizabeth Mosqueda  186 33  222     F      Lawrence KS US        42:46.5   
14    Mayra Kosnick       130 32  223     F      Lawrence KS US        42:55.1   
15    Daisy Valencia      253 32  225     F      Lawrence KS US        42:57.3   
16    Rachel Nunn         195 33  233     F      Stilwell KS US        44:11.9   
17    Lauren Mall         150 33  234     F      Clay Center KS US     44:12.3   
18    Pilar Yoho          273 34  237     F      Kansas City MO US     44:37.4   
19    KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ  218 31  241     F      Overland Park KS US   46:21.4   
20    Khat Hopkinson      111 34  242     F      Olathe KS US          46:22.6   
21    Megan McQuinn       167 31  246     F      Olathe KS US          47:14.1   
22    NICOLE HOOKER       110 32  250     F      Olathe KS US          48:01.1   
23    Jessica Williams    299 34  263     F      Prairie Village KS US 49:48.8   
24    Erin Hayden         348 33  264     F                            50:17.6   
25    Diana Davis         287 34  285     F      Independence MO US    1:04:40.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brande Campbell   37  37  122     F      Lenexa KS US        30:09.6 
2     Jamie Wilson      268 35  126     F      Lawrence KS US      30:13.7 
3     Maureen Cole      279 39  127     F      Lawrence KS US      30:15.7 
4     Melinda Ball      8   35  138     F      Lawrence KS US      31:03.9 
5     Betsy Schirmer    230 38  155     F      Olathe KS US        32:56.5 
6     Terry Sorensen    239 36  156     F      Topeka KS US        32:56.5 
7     Alicia Hutchison  118 35  171     F      Overland Park KS US 34:09.5 
8     Laura Galler      92  38  181     F      Overland Park KS US 36:19.5 
9     Holly Oertel      327 35  182     F                          36:31.8 
10    Jennifer Hull     115 36  184     F      Kansas City MO US   36:36.2 
11    Nicole Bechard    11  37  195     F      Kansas City MO US   37:55.4 
12    Erica Larson      136 36  203     F      Green KS US         39:20.6 
13    Courtney McMurtry 166 38  213     F      Overland Park KS US 40:50.5 
14    Kathy Znidarsic   276 37  218     F      Shawneee KS US      42:18.4 
15    Heidi Gilges      94  39  224     F      Edgerton KS US      42:55.6 
16    Danijela Maric    152 39  226     F      Merriam KS US       43:09.5 
17    Nina Berg             37  232     F      Lawrence KS US      43:32.4 
18    Amanda Adkinson   1   38  236     F      Kansas City MO US   44:36.0 
19    Julie Martin      154 35  251     F      Olathe KS US        48:01.1 
20    Paulena Blalock   24  36  265     F      Harrisonville MO US 51:08.7 
21    Jessica Roberts   215 36  280     F      Topeka KS US        59:39.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melanie Lehmann 140 44  85      F      Kansas City  MO US 27:44.4 
2     Jen Robertson   216 40  128     F      Gardner KS US      30:18.9 
3     Tamara McEwen   160 44  149     F      Eudora KS US       31:57.8 
4     Meaghan Shultz  237 40  164     F      Kansas City KS US  33:34.5 
5     Felisa Freiley  90  41  227     F      Independence MO US 43:22.9 
6     Heather Broyles 30  44  230     F      Spring Hill KS US  43:32.2 
7     diane bellquist 15  40  239     F      Topeka KS US       45:44.9 
8     Melissa Widup   266 41  248     F      Gardner KS US      47:36.3 
9     Carla Meyer     336 41  258     F      Olathe KS US       49:27.1 
10    Megan English   80  42  260     F      Olathe KS US       49:28.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Misty Hanson     103 47  87      F      Kansas City MO US 27:47.3 
2     Christi Rife     214 47  106     F      Colwich KS US     28:43.3 
3     Judi Harris      105 45  110     F      Lawrence KS US    29:01.7 
4     Erica Clark      49  49  148     F      Tonganoxie KS US  31:40.1 
5     Janice Haney     100 46  150     F      Gardner KS US     32:09.6 
6     Lynn Villafuerte 255 46  153     F      Lawrence KS US    32:41.5 
7     Karen Sluyter    238 46  160     F      Olathe KS US      33:26.1 
8     Aline Hoey       324 48  162     F      Lawrence KS US    33:34.2 
9     Tiffany Thomas   251 47  202     F      Lawrence KS US    38:55.7 
10    Aimee Hunt       117 45  207     F      Lawrence KS US    39:33.2 
11    Sondra Hone      109 46  217     F      Salina KS US      42:13.3 
12    Jill Jensen      121 46  229     F      Shawnee KS US     43:31.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carla Urbanek 252 54  101     F      Lawrence KS US      28:33.0 
2     Cindy Bell    13  54  114     F      De Soto KS US       29:49.6 
3     Angie Belt    17  54  116     F      Lakewood CO US      29:52.0 
4     Mary Obrien   197 54  117     F      Lawrence KS US      29:54.2 
5     Erin Molony   181 53  133     F      Overland Park KS US 30:45.2 
6     Teresa Curtis 58  53  159     F      Overland Park KS US 33:13.1 
7     Mary Bird     21  53  179     F      Junction City KS US 35:58.1 
8     Sarah Johnson 122 54  247     F      Overland Park KS US 47:32.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Donna Hultine    116 59  154     F      Lawrence KS US    32:53.0   
2     Susan Hadl       97  59  165     F      Lawrence KS US    33:39.7   
3     christine kenney 127 55  170     F      Lawrence KS US    34:03.0   
4     Kay Walden       257 57  187     F      Lawrence KS US    37:14.9   
5     Yvonne Meron     172 57  197     F      Moore OK US       38:04.0   
6     Rose Rozmiarek   220 57  244     F      Overbrook KS US   46:35.2   
7     Becky McKee      164 59  271     F      Kansas City MO US 55:12.5   
8     Susan Ryan       224 56  283     F      Louisburg KS US   1:00:36.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nancy Miles     174 63  169     F      Lawrence KS US     33:59.5   
2     Doris Ricks     212 61  214     F      Lawrence KS US     40:52.1   
3     Irma Sue Shirk  236 60  231     F      Independence MO US 43:32.3   
4     JoAnn Davis     288 61  270     F      Independence MO US 55:12.5   
5     Ronda Sanders   226 60  278     F      Silver Lake KS US  59:33.7   
6     Carol Vollmecke 301 64  287     F      Independence MO US 1:04:42.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Judith Bauer 10  69  198     F      Leavenworth KS US 38:27 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Hatton     316 73  249     F                     47:39.6 
2     Geraldine Thomas 250 70  276     F      Lawrence KS US 59:23.8 


All Male
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============================ ========= 
1     Dan Edidin            329 49  1       M                                   18:16.9   
2     Robert Saunders       228 23  2       M      Jefferson City MO US         18:55.7   
3     Connor Chambers       41  21  3       M      Lawrence KS US               19:33.1   
4     Joseph Schroer        233 21  4       M      Lawrence KS US               19:33.4   
5     Samuel Stepp          240 32  5       M      Kansas City MO US            19:34.0   
6     Thaddeus Meinheit     333 44  6       M      Kansas City MO US            19:35.1   
7     Cody McCurry          159 21  7       M      Lawrence KS US               19:36.8   
8     Brent Blazek          286 30  8       M      Lenexa KS US                 19:47.0   
9     Joseph Kovack         131 18  9       M      Crystal Lake IL US           19:49.4   
10    Hugh Ebb              78  23  10      M      Shawnee KS US                20:22.8   
11    JUSTIN MYERS          311 18  11      M      Lawrence KS US               20:24.6   
12    Sam Forney            88  20  13      M      Charlottesville VA US        20:46.3   
13    Edward Pinkelman      204 46  14      M      Junction City KS US          20:49.8   
14    David Strange         243 46  15      M      Basehor KS US                21:20.4   
15    Ted Dondlinger        70  49  16      M      Omaha NE US                  21:42.0   
16    Jason Haney           101 45  17      M      Gardner KS US                21:46.3   
17    Oliver Weigand        264 21  18      M      Lawrence KS US               21:48.5   
18    Carson Marsh          153 13  19      M      Lawrence KS US               22:00.2   
19    Nolan Dondlinger      69  18  20      M      Lawrence KS US               22:01.3   
20    Wes Chambers          44  46  21      M      Yankton SD US                22:06.8   
21    Daniel Dercher        330 28  22      M                                   22:18.9   
22    Scott Hadrick         332 48  23      M                                   22:21.0   
23    Michael Carlson       331 45  24      M                                   22:26.6   
24    Bill Loats            339 51  25      M                                   22:27.3   
25    David Meron           171 53  26      M      Lawrence KS US               22:35.0   
26    David Lamble          132 30  27      M      Kansas City MO US            22:37.5   
27    Abdurahim Sharif      334 31  29      M      Kansas City MO US            22:53.4   
28    Curt Anderson         349 63  30      M                                   23:07.7   
29    Boone Pruter          208 22  31      M      Lawrence KS US               23:14.0   
30    Richard Charlino      46  33  32      M      Lawrence KS US               23:14.1   
31    Anonymous Participant 260 51  34      M        US                         23:25.6   
32    Randy Kohn            129 33  35      M      Topeka KS US                 23:34.3   
33    Robert Ward           259 16  36      M      Lawrence KS US               23:38.9   
34    John Frydman          290 59  38      M      Lawrence KS US               23:45.9   
35    Diego Borda           25  38  39      M      Leavenworth KS US            23:46.0   
36    Kurt Schueler         346 50  40      M                                   23:57.7   
37    Ehren Schmiedeler     231 30  41      M      Overland Park KS US          24:14.3   
38    Phillip Weigand       265 27  42      M      Lawrence KS US               24:18.8   
39    Steve Puppe           209 41  43      M      Olathe KS US                 24:19.9   
40    Micah Horwood         112 30  45      M      Fort Riley KS US             24:44.6   
41    Eloy Martinez         156 47  46      M      Lansing KS US                24:47.7   
42    Brian Backer          347 59  47      M                                   24:56.3   
43    Jared Schultz         234 20  48      M      Lawrence KS US               25:04.0   
44    Anonymous Participant 245 19  49      M        US                         25:06.1   
45    Jason Witt            270 38  50      M      Lawrence KS US               25:17.3   
46    Michael Connolly      52  52  51      M      Lawrence KS US               25:19.8   
47    Norris Simmons        326 42  52      M      Lees Summit MO US            25:22.7   
48    Matt Butterworth      34  30  53      M      Lawrence KS US               25:24.7   
49    Corey Leach           340 27  54      M      Lawrence KS US               25:29.3   
50    Ryan Carter           39  21  55      M      Westwood KS US               25:38.9   
51    Bill Reetz            210 59  56      M      Lawrence KS US               25:40.2   
52    Russell Conrad        53  57  57      M      LeavenworthLeavenworth KS US 25:43.0   
53    Michael Mathews       158 34  58      M      Lawrence KS US               25:48.3   
54    Joshua Miller         179 29  59      M      Columbia MO US               25:51.2   
55    Bruno Soria           242 22  60      M      Basehor KS US                25:57.0   
56    Blake Warner          261 24  61      M      Lawrence KS US               25:57.5   
57    Rick Myers            188 52  62      M      Valley Falls KS US           26:02.7   
58    Mohitindervir Sandhu  227 30  64      M      Overland Park KS US          26:14.6   
59    Anthony Lang          341 43  66      M                                   26:19.7   
60    Paul Riley            343 50  67      M                                   26:20.3   
61    Luke Dercher          62  31  70      M      Lawrence KS US               26:43.9   
62    Gary Klotz            342 55  71      M      Eudora KS US                 26:50.2   
63    Abraham Ali           2   22  72      M      Overland Park KS US          26:50.5   
64    William White         323 55  73      M      Overland Park KS US          26:56.0   
65    Paul Buechler         33  62  74      M      Shawnee KS US                27:05.1   
66    Larry Flanagan        83  26  77      M      Kansas City MO US            27:08.5   
67    Scott Kebler          321 28  78      M      Lawrence KS US               27:13.4   
68    Douglas Roudybush     219 52  79      M      Topeka KS US                 27:17.9   
69    Rick Penry            325 63  80      M      Topeka KS US                 27:28.2   
70    Tim Zimmerman         274 29  81      M      Kansas City MO US            27:34.1   
71    Joshua Dreesen        72  37  83      M      Overland Park KS US          27:39.6   
72    Craig Ledet           138 48  84      M      Lawrence KS US               27:41.5   
73    Ken Baldwin           7   70  88      M      Lawrence KS US               27:54.2   
74    Jeff Larkin           134 34  89      M      Kansas City MO US            27:58.2   
75    Tom  Larkin           320 31  90      M                                   27:58.3   
76    Kevin Richmond        211 50  92      M      Olathe KS US                 28:01.4   
77    Ben Charpentier       351 22  94      M                                   28:11.8   
78    Nick Baker            6   21  96      M      Lawrence KS US               28:13.4   
79    David Teska           246 53  97      M      Lawrence KS US               28:15.9   
80    Nick Gadwood          91  21  98      M      Westwood KS US               28:27.4   
81    Kirk Low              144 56  100     M      Lawrence KS US               28:33.0   
82    Bruce Miller          175 52  102     M      Lawrence KS US               28:37.3   
83    Griffin Lucke         146 38  103     M      Olathe KS US                 28:38.6   
84    Tyson Lucke           147 38  104     M      Olathe KS US                 28:38.7   
85    Steve Brown           29  58  105     M      Kansas City KS US            28:42.5   
86    Adrian Blanco         283 18  107     M      Overland Park KS US          28:44.1   
87    Richard Nguyen        193 22  111     M      Lawrence KS US               29:12.6   
88    Eddie Dieker          63  60  112     M      Iola KS US                   29:25.1   
89    Kirk Martin           155 60  115     M      Olathe KS US                 29:51.5   
90    Siu-Onn Chak          40  34  118     M      Olathe KS US                 30:02.7   
91    Scot Bird             22  57  120     M      Junction City KS US          30:05.4   
92    Chad Broome           27  36  124     M      Lawrence KS US               30:12.9   
93    Jim Wilson            269 34  125     M      Lawrence KS US               30:13.1   
94    Todd Hatton           315 47  132     M      Leawood KS US                30:43.2   
95    James Sullivan        335 64  135     M                                   30:52.6   
96    Charles Beck          12  20  137     M      Lawrence KS US               31:00.7   
97    Logan Rudy            306 13  141     M      Junction City KS US          31:16.8   
98    Jered Nunn            194 42  143     M      Stilwell KS US               31:26.3   
99    Jason Inskeep         119 38  145     M      Eudora KS US                 31:32.0   
100   Unknown Partic. 278   278     146     M                                   31:38.4   
101   g. bellquist          16  10  147     M      Topeka KS US                 31:39.2   
102   Richard Charlino      47  56  151     M      Olathe KS US                 32:22.6   
103   Napoleon Stewart      241 30  152     M      Edwardsville KS US           32:40.2   
104   Mike Eamigh           76  32  157     M      Carbondale KS US             32:59.2   
105   John Manker           151 36  158     M      merriam KS US                33:07.7   
106   Hugh-Gordon Parris    200 54  161     M      Shawnee KS US                33:29.2   
107   Bryan Hone            108 49  163     M      Salina KS US                 33:34.4   
108   Michael Curtis        57  57  166     M      Overland Park KS US          33:42.7   
109   Alan McGinnis         161 29  168     M      Lawrence KS US               33:49.5   
110   Ron Garner            93  62  172     M      Lansing KS US                34:34.2   
111   Jeff Forker           84  55  174     M      Overland Park KS US          34:55.8   
112   Tony Jordan           344 50  177     M                                   35:39.0   
113   Mark Oertel           328 34  183     M                                   36:32.2   
114   G. Schroeder          308 10  188     M      Junction City KS US          37:21.7   
115   Ben Rudy              221 36  189     M      Junction City KS US          37:22.4   
116   Ryan Wands            258 25  191     M      Lawrence KS US               37:46.2   
117   Paul Berg             20  47  192     M      Fort Leavenworth KS US       37:46.7   
118   Todd Miller           180 47  193     M      Olathe KS US                 37:52.1   
119   Ridwan Firman         82  13  196     M      Aurora IL US                 38:03.3   
120   Matt Letourneau       141 47  199     M      Overland Park KS US          38:39.1   
121   David Forney          86  52  200     M      Charlottesville VA US        38:42.8   
122   John forney           87  88  201     M      Greenwood Village CO US      38:43.0   
123   Ethan Lang            133 27  204     M      Lawrence KS US               39:25.8   
124   Rodney Morris         185 55  206     M      Lansing KS US                39:31.3   
125   josh hoke             107 45  208     M      Lawrence KS US               39:34.8   
126   Arthur Hess           106 54  209     M      Lawrence KS US               39:45.9   
127   Tom Meier             169 53  210     M      Leavenworth KS US            39:48.7   
128   Joe Kelly             126 36  211     M      Lawrence KS US               40:35.6   
129   Jon Huber             114 39  212     M      Overland Park KS US          40:49.4   
130   Wayne Ricks           213 61  216     M      Lawrence KS US               41:18.9   
131   Jim Znidarsic         275 38  219     M      Shawneee KS US               42:18.6   
132   tyler dark            59  23  220     M      Topeka KS US                 42:27.3   
133   RUSSELL JORDAN        124 49  221     M      Kansas City MO US            42:30.7   
134   Brett Jensen          120 45  228     M      Shawnee KS US                43:30.7   
135   Paul Van Cleave       254 53  235     M      Lawrence KS US               44:23.0   
136   a. bellquist          14  7   240     M      Topeka KS US                 46:08.4   
137   Van Hunt              318 47  243     M      Lawrence KS US               46:26.9   
138   Donald McQuinn II     168 62  245     M      Kansas City KS US            47:14.0   
139   Matty Fredrick        289 23  255     M      Lawrence KS US               49:24.7   
140   Tom Fredrick          89  58  256     M      Lawrence KS US               49:24.9   
141   Chalard Saichompoo    338 78  261     M                                   49:28.7   
142   Jared Miller          300 35  262     M      Prairie Village KS US        49:48.8   
143   Ryan Most             187 41  266     M      Louisburg KS US              51:30.6   
144   william jones         123 71  267     M      Derwood MD US                51:51.8   
145   CC Caldwell           307 71  268     M      Lawrence KS US               51:52.0   
146   John Bauer            9   57  269     M      Leavenworth KS US            52:46.2   
147   Donald Hatton         317 75  272     M                                   57:46.2   
148   Stephen Navarro       191 32  273     M      Lawrence KS US               58:34.0   
149   Sean Navarro          190 30  274     M      Columbia MO US               58:35.8   
150   Marcos Navarro        189 64  275     M      Shawnee KS US                58:58.6   
151   Gerald Thomas         249 72  277     M      Lawrence KS US               59:30.4   
152   John Sanders          225 54  279     M      Silver Lake KS US            59:37.7   
153   Kevin Henry           36  22  284     M      Lawrence KS US               1:03:20.6 
154   Jason Vollmecke       302 35  286     M      Independence MO US           1:04:41.7 


All Female
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     L. Hardy            313 12  12      F      Lawrence KS US         20:34.5   
2     J. Schrick          232 12  28      F      Olathe KS US           22:44.5   
3     C. Hardy            314 11  33      F       KS US                 23:16.3   
4     Kelli Ludlum        277 40  37      F      Lawrence KS US         23:40.5   
5     Joy Haney           102 13  44      F      Gardner KS US          24:39.5   
6     Kimberly Ellefsen   79  29  63      F      Junction City KS US    26:10.1   
7     Ashley Chavez       48  32  65      F      Lawrence KS US         26:15.4   
8     Darby Harris        104 13  68      F      Lawrence KS US         26:21.0   
9     Michelle Russell    223 30  69      F      Shawnee KS US          26:32.0   
10    Bobbi Walden        256 26  75      F      Lawrence KS US         27:08.4   
11    Jenna Fornari       85  25  76      F      Kansas City MO US      27:08.5   
12    Jean Buechler       32  57  82      F      Shawnee KS US          27:35.2   
13    Melanie Lehmann     140 44  85      F      Kansas City  MO US     27:44.4   
14    Savannah Chambers   43  22  86      F      Kansas City KS US      27:44.6   
15    Misty Hanson        103 47  87      F      Kansas City MO US      27:47.3   
16    Meg Larkin          135 29  91      F      Kansas City MO US      27:59.2   
17    Lauren Stich        345 19  93      F                             28:03.9   
18    Grace Schilling     229 18  95      F      Fort Leavenworth KS US 28:12.5   
19    Anna Gustafson      96  29  99      F      Lawrence KS US         28:30.2   
20    Carla Urbanek       252 54  101     F      Lawrence KS US         28:33.0   
21    Christi Rife        214 47  106     F      Colwich KS US          28:43.3   
22    Emily Hosford       305 19  108     F      Lawrence KS US         28:45.6   
23    Lauren Byrne        35  29  109     F      Lawrence KS US         28:50.1   
24    Judi Harris         105 45  110     F      Lawrence KS US         29:01.7   
25    E. Miller           178 12  113     F      Olathe KS US           29:39.9   
26    Cindy Bell          13  54  114     F      De Soto KS US          29:49.6   
27    Angie Belt          17  54  116     F      Lakewood CO US         29:52.0   
28    Mary Obrien         197 54  117     F      Lawrence KS US         29:54.2   
29    Shannon Meyer       173 31  119     F      Lawrence KS US         30:05.1   
30    Veronica Cooper     54  32  121     F      Lawrence KS US         30:05.7   
31    Brande Campbell     37  37  122     F      Lenexa KS US           30:09.6   
32    Brianna Broome      26  27  123     F      Lawrence KS US         30:12.8   
33    Jamie Wilson        268 35  126     F      Lawrence KS US         30:13.7   
34    Maureen Cole        279 39  127     F      Lawrence KS US         30:15.7   
35    Jen Robertson       216 40  128     F      Gardner KS US          30:18.9   
36    Laura Curry-Mathews 56  34  129     F      Lawrence KS US         30:32.5   
37    Hannah Kahn         125 31  130     F      Lawrence KS US         30:34.6   
38    Amanda Evans        81  34  131     F      Silver Lake KS US      30:40.5   
39    Erin Molony         181 53  133     F      Overland Park KS US    30:45.2   
40    Kari Peterson       201 34  134     F      Raymore MO US          30:49.1   
41    Abby Hale           98  21  136     F      Lawrence KS US         31:00.5   
42    Melinda Ball        8   35  138     F      Lawrence KS US         31:03.9   
43    Mariad Thatcher     247 28  139     F      Lawrence KS US         31:04.8   
44    Allyson Meron       170 21  140     F      Moore OK US            31:05.9   
45    Taylor Belt         18  26  142     F      Lakewood CO US         31:25.7   
46    Katherine Schneider 281 25  144     F      Lawrence KS US         31:31.6   
47    Erica Clark         49  49  148     F      Tonganoxie KS US       31:40.1   
48    Tamara McEwen       160 44  149     F      Eudora KS US           31:57.8   
49    Janice Haney        100 46  150     F      Gardner KS US          32:09.6   
50    Lynn Villafuerte    255 46  153     F      Lawrence KS US         32:41.5   
51    Donna Hultine       116 59  154     F      Lawrence KS US         32:53.0   
52    Betsy Schirmer      230 38  155     F      Olathe KS US           32:56.5   
53    Terry Sorensen      239 36  156     F      Topeka KS US           32:56.5   
54    Teresa Curtis       58  53  159     F      Overland Park KS US    33:13.1   
55    Karen Sluyter       238 46  160     F      Olathe KS US           33:26.1   
56    Aline Hoey          324 48  162     F      Lawrence KS US         33:34.2   
57    Meaghan Shultz      237 40  164     F      Kansas City KS US      33:34.5   
58    Susan Hadl          97  59  165     F      Lawrence KS US         33:39.7   
59    Madison McGinnis    162 30  167     F      Lawrence KS US         33:48.9   
60    Nancy Miles         174 63  169     F      Lawrence KS US         33:59.5   
61    christine kenney    127 55  170     F      Lawrence KS US         34:03.0   
62    Alicia Hutchison    118 35  171     F      Overland Park KS US    34:09.5   
63    Robynn Barney       352 32  173     F      Lawrence KS US         34:37.4   
64    Ana Charlino        45  31  175     F      Lawrence KS US         35:00.7   
65    Brooke McManus      165 23  176     F      Kansas City MO US      35:35.7   
66    Kelsey OBrien       196 28  178     F      Lawrence KS US         35:52.8   
67    Mary Bird           21  53  179     F      Junction City KS US    35:58.1   
68    T. Rudy             222 11  180     F      Junction City KS US    36:14.9   
69    Laura Galler        92  38  181     F      Overland Park KS US    36:19.5   
70    Holly Oertel        327 35  182     F                             36:31.8   
71    Jennifer Hull       115 36  184     F      Kansas City MO US      36:36.2   
72    Logan Strasburger   244 24  185     F      Lawrence KS US         36:36.6   
73    Dena Cohen          50  26  186     F      Shawnee KS US          36:47.3   
74    Kay Walden          257 57  187     F      Lawrence KS US         37:14.9   
75    Kayla Porter        206 16  190     F      Overland Park KS US    37:29.5   
76    Elisabeth Miller    177 19  194     F      Olathe KS US           37:52.3   
77    Nicole Bechard      11  37  195     F      Kansas City MO US      37:55.4   
78    Yvonne Meron        172 57  197     F      Moore OK US            38:04.0   
79    Judith Bauer        10  69  198     F      Leavenworth KS US      38:27.0   
80    Tiffany Thomas      251 47  202     F      Lawrence KS US         38:55.7   
81    Erica Larson        136 36  203     F      Green KS US            39:20.6   
82    Monica De Agostinn  322 34  205     F      Lawrence KS US         39:30.8   
83    Aimee Hunt          117 45  207     F      Lawrence KS US         39:33.2   
84    Courtney McMurtry   166 38  213     F      Overland Park KS US    40:50.5   
85    Doris Ricks         212 61  214     F      Lawrence KS US         40:52.1   
86    Laura Warner        262 27  215     F      Shawnee KS US          40:57.6   
87    Sondra Hone         109 46  217     F      Salina KS US           42:13.3   
88    Kathy Znidarsic     276 37  218     F      Shawneee KS US         42:18.4   
89    Elizabeth Mosqueda  186 33  222     F      Lawrence KS US         42:46.5   
90    Mayra Kosnick       130 32  223     F      Lawrence KS US         42:55.1   
91    Heidi Gilges        94  39  224     F      Edgerton KS US         42:55.6   
92    Daisy Valencia      253 32  225     F      Lawrence KS US         42:57.3   
93    Danijela Maric      152 39  226     F      Merriam KS US          43:09.5   
94    Felisa Freiley      90  41  227     F      Independence MO US     43:22.9   
95    Jill Jensen         121 46  229     F      Shawnee KS US          43:31.2   
96    Heather Broyles     30  44  230     F      Spring Hill KS US      43:32.2   
97    Irma Sue Shirk      236 60  231     F      Independence MO US     43:32.3   
98    Nina Berg               37  232     F      Lawrence KS US         43:32.4   
99    Rachel Nunn         195 33  233     F      Stilwell KS US         44:11.9   
100   Lauren Mall         150 33  234     F      Clay Center KS US      44:12.3   
101   Amanda Adkinson     1   38  236     F      Kansas City MO US      44:36.0   
102   Pilar Yoho          273 34  237     F      Kansas City MO US      44:37.4   
103   Bethany Thomas      248 20  238     F      Lawrence KS US         45:35.5   
104   diane bellquist     15  40  239     F      Topeka KS US           45:44.9   
105   KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ  218 31  241     F      Overland Park KS US    46:21.4   
106   Khat Hopkinson      111 34  242     F      Olathe KS US           46:22.6   
107   Rose Rozmiarek      220 57  244     F      Overbrook KS US        46:35.2   
108   Megan McQuinn       167 31  246     F      Olathe KS US           47:14.1   
109   Sarah Johnson       122 54  247     F      Overland Park KS US    47:32.8   
110   Melissa Widup       266 41  248     F      Gardner KS US          47:36.3   
111   Carol Hatton        316 73  249     F                             47:39.6   
112   NICOLE HOOKER       110 32  250     F      Olathe KS US           48:01.1   
113   Julie Martin        154 35  251     F      Olathe KS US           48:01.1   
114   Lindsey Mackiewicz  148 21  252     F      Olathe KS US           48:27.6   
115   Megan Mackiewicz    149 23  253     F      Olathe KS US           48:28.1   
116   Sylvia Davison      60  27  254     F      Overland Park KS US    49:09.6   
117   A. Meyer            337 10  257     F      Olathe KS US           49:26.6   
118   Carla Meyer         336 41  258     F      Olathe KS US           49:27.1   
119   Christina Amaro     3   28  259     F      Lawrence KS US         49:27.3   
120   Megan English       80  42  260     F      Olathe KS US           49:28.5   
121   Jessica Williams    299 34  263     F      Prairie Village KS US  49:48.8   
122   Erin Hayden         348 33  264     F                             50:17.6   
123   Paulena Blalock     24  36  265     F      Harrisonville MO US    51:08.7   
124   JoAnn Davis         288 61  270     F      Independence MO US     55:12.5   
125   Becky McKee         164 59  271     F      Kansas City MO US      55:12.5   
126   Geraldine Thomas    250 70  276     F      Lawrence KS US         59:23.8   
127   Ronda Sanders       226 60  278     F      Silver Lake KS US      59:33.7   
128   Jessica Roberts     215 36  280     F      Topeka KS US           59:39.5   
129   Kirstie Brown       28  26  281     F      Louisburg KS US        1:00:33.2 
130   H. Eamigh           75  11  282     F      Carbondale KS US       1:00:33.5 
131   Susan Ryan          224 56  283     F      Louisburg KS US        1:00:36.1 
132   Diana Davis         287 34  285     F      Independence MO US     1:04:40.2 
133   Carol Vollmecke     301 64  287     F      Independence MO US     1:04:42.0 

Embed Code